Westinghouse Gurkspel 2018 2018-07-29
Arosvallen Västerås
Västerås FK
Tävlingsledare: Per Tunander
Senast uppdaterad: 2018-07-29 17:59:42

M 100 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-07-29
Vind: -0.5
Tot
1Vidar Stenqvist00Täby IS11.04Q3
2Bimo Soenarso01KFUM Örebro11.18Q6
3Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00Karlskoga FIF11.4810
4Anton Nilsson92Huddinge AIS11.8515
5Kristoffer Kold99KFUM Örebro11.8917
6Peter Hellgren64Bålsta IK12.9621
7Marcus Lehto73Upsala IF13.0622
-Anders Pihlblad98KFUM ÖrebroDNS-

Försök 2 2018-07-29
Vind: +0.7
Tot
1Thomas Jones01Kyrkhults SK10.92Q2
2Hector Falk93Eskilstuna FI11.27Q7
3Simon Björnstedt99Upsala IF11.32q8
4Erik Ahlfont00Turebergs FK11.4911
5Gustav Magnusson00Nyköpings BIS11.6512
6Imran Lernebo01AIK Friidrott11.8314
7Anton Korzhavyi94IFK UMEÅ12.3519
8Jonathan Kjellén00Västerås FK12.4420

Försök 3 2018-07-29
Vind: +0.0
Tot
1Michael Luxemburg94Täby IS10.85Q1
2Oskar Motta98Upsala IF11.16Q4
3Emil Johansson02Turebergs FK11.18q5
4Sebastian Landström94Hammarby IF11.469
5Jakob Dalenbring99Västerås FK11.6613
6Eric Hallquist96Östersunds GIF11.8515
7Felix Prins00Hammarby IF11.9118

M 100 m - Final
Final 2018-07-29
Vind: +0.8
Tot
1Vidar Stenqvist00Täby IS10.771
2Michael Luxemburg94Täby IS10.822
2Thomas Jones01Kyrkhults SK10.822
4Oskar Motta98Upsala IF11.184
5Emil Johansson02Turebergs FK11.325
6Hector Falk93Eskilstuna FI11.346
7Bimo Soenarso01KFUM Örebro12.787
-Simon Björnstedt99Upsala IFDNS-

M 400 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-07-29
Tot
1Viktor Bergkvist00Linköpings GIF51.615
2Daniel Tegbrant00Hammarby IF52.237
3Ahmed Bahaa00Hässelby SK52.349
4Kevin Duvert98Turebergs FK52.7310
5Yassin Hussein Abdule98Eskilstuna FI53.8911
6Andreas Daun80Katrineholms SK55.5712

Försök 2 2018-07-29
Tot
1Kristian Efremov90Hammarby IF49.481
2Albert Nygren01Upsala IF50.372
3Gustav Karlsson00Thorén Track & Field Örebro50.803
4Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF51.264
5Andreas Movin96IFK Lidingö51.666
6Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00Karlskoga FIF52.328

M 1500 m - Försök
Försök 2018-07-29
Tot
1Efrem Brhane94Västerås FK3:53.971
2Axel Djurberg99Upsala IF3:57.912
3Erik Djurberg97Hässelby SK4:01.273
4Iyuel Ayele99Hammarby IF4:02.334
5Wilhelm Bergentz02Thorengruppen TFC4:09.415
6Samuel Eriksson-Lidbrink99Spårvägens FK4:20.106
7Joakim Pihlstrand-Trulp77Hammarby IF4:27.377
8Marcus Häggh98Hammarby IF4:32.948
9Alireza Hussaini00Finspångs AIK5:08.399
-Markus Asplund00Hammarby IFDNF-

M Längd - Final
2018-07-29
Vind:
Tot
1David Svensson98Hammarby IF7.051
2Johan Taleùs94Eskilstuna FI7.022
3Ritchie Moba90Hammarby IF6.863
4Albin Månsson99IFK Växjö6.854
5Simon Björnstedt99Upsala IF6.845
6Oskar Erixon99IK Westmannia6.696
7Gustav Magnusson00Nyköpings BIS6.677
8Kristoffer Kold99KFUM Örebro6.478
9Emil Uhlin00Falu IK6.309
10Anton Nilsson92Huddinge AIS6.2610
11Felix Prins00Hammarby IF6.1411
12Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00Karlskoga FIF6.1212
13Johan Nordström99Falu IK5.7813
14Jesper Nyman98Hanvikens SK5.6814
15Andreas Daun80Katrineholms SK5.5015
16Thobias Thorwid91Stockholm Snipers5.3316
123456
Andreas Daun5.50+0,0
Thobias Thorwid5.33+1,5
Felix Prins6.14+1,3
Gustav Magnusson6.67+1,0
Johan Taleùs7.02+1,7
David Svensson7.05+1,8
Emil Uhlin6.30+0,1
Simon Björnstedt6.84+1,1
Anton Nilsson6.26+0,8
Kristoffer Kold6.47+1,0
Albin Månsson6.85+3,26.66+0,8
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson6.12+2,0
Ritchie Moba6.86+1,3
Jesper Nyman5.68+0,0
Johan Nordström5.78+1,2
Oskar Erixon6.69+1,9

M Kula - Final, 7.26kg
2018-07-29
Tot
1Mats Olsson86Hässelby SK14.851
2Andreas Eriksson94IK Heros14.812
3Jeffrey Ige83Huddinge AIS14.553
4Ali Alsaadi95Eskilstuna FI13.994
5Daniel Korhonen97IF Kville12.585
6Kristian Westman97Rånäs 4H9.426
7Jesper Nyman98Hanvikens SK8.957
8Thobias Thorwid91Stockholm Snipers7.708
123456
Jeffrey Ige14.55
Mats Olsson14.85
Ali Alsaadi13.99
Thobias Thorwid7.70
Kristian Westman9.42
Jesper Nyman8.95
Daniel Korhonen12.58
Andreas Eriksson14.81

M Spjut - Final, 800g
2018-07-29
Tot
1Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK69.491
2Simon Thor00IFK Märsta49.842
3Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK49.473
4Fredrik Andersson93Södertälje IF48.014
5Lars-Göran Nylén75Danderyds SK47.195
6Thobias Thorwid91Stockholm Snipers22.326
123456
Lars-Göran Nylén47.19
Simon Thor49.84
Fredrik Andersson48.01
Edvin Hagberg49.47
Thobias Thorwid22.32
Jakob Samuelsson69.49

P19 Kula - Final, 6.0kg
2018-07-29
Tot
1Sebastian Löschner00Huddinge AIS15.481
2Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK15.112
3Simon Thor00IFK Märsta13.403
123456
Lukas Björninger15.11
Simon Thor13.40
Sebastian Löschner15.48

P17 100 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-07-29
Vind: -0.5
Tot
1Simon Sharapo01KFUM Örebro11.59Q3
2Tim Singmandeewised02Västerås FK11.76Q7
3Anton Runemar02Turebergs FK11.80q8
4André Barroso Johansson02Hammarby IF11.82q9
5Mahdi Ahmadi01IFK Växjö11.86q10
6Pontus Lindell03Upsala IF11.95q12
7Kamyar Shakiba01Hässelby SK12.4718

Försök 2 2018-07-29
Vind: +0.7
Tot
1Benjamin Tinglöf01Ärla IF11.35Q1
2Viktor Palmén02Karlskoga FIF11.66Q5
3Henrik Renz01Tjalve IF Norrköping11.69q6
4Philip Wilhelmsson01KFUM Örebro12.08q15
5Linus Högblom01Vallentuna FK12.08q16
6William Larsson02Gefle IF12.1817
7Gabriel Larsson Stewart01Hammarby IF12.7820

Försök 3 2018-07-29
Vind: +0.0
Tot
1Moi Wirunpan01Gefle IF11.45Q2
2Imran Lernebo01AIK Friidrott11.63Q4
3Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö11.89q11
4Viktor Hedlund02Falu IK12.04q13
5Mikael Agge02Hammarby IF12.05q14
6Jeremias Zetterfeldt01Finspångs AIK12.5219
7Oliver Smidskog02Västerås FK12.7921
8Fredrik Sundvall02Gefle IF14.2222

P17 100 m - Final
Final 1 2018-07-29
Vind: +0.8
Tot
1Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö11.783
2Mahdi Ahmadi01IFK Växjö11.824
3Pontus Lindell03Upsala IF11.845
4André Barroso Johansson02Hammarby IF11.886
5Linus Högblom01Vallentuna FK12.078
-Viktor Hedlund02Falu IKDNS-
-Mikael Agge02Hammarby IFDNS-
-Philip Wilhelmsson01KFUM ÖrebroDNS-

Final 2 2018-07-29
Vind: +0.0
Tot
1Simon Sharapo01KFUM Örebro11.631
2Benjamin Tinglöf01Ärla IF11.642
3Moi Wirunpan01Gefle IF11.917
4Henrik Renz01Tjalve IF Norrköping12.129
5Anton Runemar02Turebergs FK12.2010
6Tim Singmandeewised02Västerås FK12.2711
7Viktor Palmén02Karlskoga FIF12.4212
-Imran Lernebo01AIK FriidrottDNS-

P17 400 m - Försök
Försök 2018-07-29
Tot
1Dennis Holmstedt02IK Westmannia54.021
2Viktor Hedlund02Falu IK54.812
3David Mörck02Västerås FK54.993

P17 1500 m - Försök
Försök 2018-07-29
Tot
1Hassan Abdiqadir01Västerås FK4:10.231
2Julius Mördrup02IFK Lidingö4:16.542
3Noha Olsson02Thorén Track & Field Örebro4:16.623
4Kevin Boden02Motala AIF4:21.164

P17 Höjd - Final
2018-07-29
Tot
1William Larsson02Gefle IF1561

P17 Längd - Final
2018-07-29
Vind:
Tot
1André Barroso Johansson02Hammarby IF6.241
2Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö6.142
3Moi Wirunpan01Gefle IF6.093
4Viktor Palmén02Karlskoga FIF5.774
5Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF5.745
6Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK5.606
7Filip Lindh01IFK Växjö5.237
8William Larsson02Gefle IF5.198
9Philip Wilhelmsson01KFUM Örebro5.109
10Fredrik Sundvall02Gefle IF4.2310
123456
Moi Wirunpan6.09+0,0
Emil Lavett5.74+0,0
Fredrik Sundvall4.23+0,0
André Barroso Johansson6.24-0,5
William Larsson5.19+0,0
Robin Isaksson6.14+0,0
Hugo Olsson5.60-1,2
Viktor Palmén5.77-0,9
Philip Wilhelmsson5.10-0,9
Filip Lindh5.23+0,0

P17 Kula - Final, 5.0kg
2018-07-29
Tot
1Jesper Ahlin03Turebergs FK16.551
2Maelek Emghemes01Södertälje IF13.152
3Henrik Renz01Tjalve IF Norrköping12.223
4Caspar Larsson02Huddinge AIS11.524
123456
Caspar Larsson11.52
Henrik Renz12.22
Maelek Emghemes13.15
Jesper Ahlin16.55

P17 Spjut - Final, 700g
2018-07-29
Tot
1Pontus Gustavsson02Västerås FK40.941
2Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF37.962
3Jeremias Zetterfeldt01Finspångs AIK30.183
4Amon Heidari01Finspångs AIK28.294
123456
Emil Lavett37.96
Jeremias Zetterfeldt30.18
Pontus Gustavsson40.94
Amon Heidari28.29

P15 80 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-07-29
Vind: -1.7
Tot
1Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK9.57Q1
2Stefan Franzén03KFUM Örebro10.15Q5
3Noah Bucht Wesslén03Hammarby IF10.17q6
4Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS10.83q8
5Emil Tärnvik03Hammarby IF10.919

Försök 2 2018-07-29
Vind: -2.7
Tot
1Niklas Wall03Tyresö FK9.78Q2
2Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad9.81Q3
3Olle Hübert03IK Heros10.15q4
4Anton Säll03Huddinge AIS10.34q7
5Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS11.3410

P15 80 m - Final
Final 2018-07-29
Vind: -0.7
Tot
1Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK9.491
2Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad9.662
3Niklas Wall03Tyresö FK9.683
4Stefan Franzén03KFUM Örebro9.934
5Anton Säll03Huddinge AIS10.075
6Noah Bucht Wesslén03Hammarby IF10.086
7Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS10.697
-Olle Hübert03IK HerosDNS-

P15 300 m - Försök
Försök 2018-07-29
Tot
1Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK36.761
2Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad37.592
3Sebastian Eriksson03Alunda SK40.103
4Anton Säll03Huddinge AIS40.894
5Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS41.275
6Simon Öberg03Västerås FK41.616

P15 2000 m - Försök
Försök 2018-07-29
Tot
1Albin Wallenius03Västerås FK6:14.011
2Evert Jonsson03Eskilstuna FI6:21.222
3Emil Tärnvik03Hammarby IF6:40.613
4Alexander Ebbestad03Upsala IF7:18.364

P15 Höjd - Final
2018-07-29
Tot
1Alexander Ebbestad03Upsala IF1461

P15 Längd - Final
2018-07-29
Vind:
Tot
1Niklas Wall03Tyresö FK6.021
2Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad6.002
3Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK5.893
4Viktor Rydåker03Alunda SK5.544
5Teodor Borgius03Hammarby IF5.515
6Sebastian Eriksson03Alunda SK5.316
7Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS5.227
123456
Teodor Borgius5.51+0,0
Joakim Hellbratt5.22+0,3
Oliver Ellström6.00+2,65.85+1,8
Viktor Wall5.89+2,0
Viktor Rydåker5.54+0,9
Niklas Wall6.02+1,8
Sebastian Eriksson5.31+1,5

P15 Kula - Final, 4.0kg
2018-07-29
Tot
1Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK13.761
2Olle Hübert03IK Heros13.662
3Martin Sundberg03Hammarby IF13.353
4Viktor Rydåker03Alunda SK13.074
-Jesper Ahlin03Turebergs FKDNF-
123456
Viktor Rydåker13.07
Viktor Wall13.76
Olle Hübert13.66
Martin Sundberg13.35
Jesper Ahlin

P15 Spjut - Final, 600g
2018-07-29
Tot
1Fredrik Frunck03Turebergs FK47.931
2Olle Hübert03IK Heros45.132
3Viktor Rydåker03Alunda SK39.753
4Pontus Lindell03Upsala IF39.714
5Martin Sundberg03Hammarby IF38.035
6Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad35.496
7Noah Bucht Wesslén03Hammarby IF23.267
-Melker Andersson04Västerås FKDNF-
123456
Viktor Rydåker39.75
Martin Sundberg38.03
Fredrik Frunck47.93
Melker Andersson
Noah Bucht Wesslén23.26
Pontus Lindell39.71
Oliver Ellström35.49
Olle Hübert45.13

P14 80 m - Försök
Final 2018-07-29
Vind: -0.5
Tot
1Kahlil Joshua04Rånäs 4H9.821
2Lucas Lindberg04Hässelby SK9.862
3Douglas Goldén04Katrineholms SK10.303
4Hadrian Hägg04Upsala IF10.754
5David Bäcklin Forsberg04IFK Märsta11.605
6Hampus Gull-Åhlund04Bålsta IK11.846
-Melker Andersson04Västerås FKDNS-

P14 300 m - Försök
Försök 2018-07-29
Tot
1Ludvig Jaasund04Västerås FK39.931
2Douglas Goldén04Katrineholms SK40.522
3Kahlil Joshua04Rånäs 4H41.543
4Lucas Lindberg04Hässelby SK41.844
5Hadrian Hägg04Upsala IF46.515
6Hampus Gull-Åhlund04Bålsta IK49.426

P14 2000 m - Försök
Försök 2018-07-29
Tot
1Linus Jansson04SLK Oxelösund6:15.791
2Fabian Olin04Hässelby SK6:41.072

P14 Tresteg - Final
2018-07-29
Vind:
Tot
1Douglas Goldén04Katrineholms SK11.321
2Mille Edwardsson04Bollnäs FIK10.372
123456
Douglas Goldén11.32-1,2
Mille Edwardsson10.37-1,0

P14 Kula - Final, 4.0kg
2018-07-29
Tot
1Mille Edwardsson04Bollnäs FIK9.211
2Hadrian Hägg04Upsala IF8.812
123456
Hadrian Hägg8.81
Mille Edwardsson9.21

P13 200 m häck - Försök, 76.2cm
Final 2018-07-29
Vind: -0.6
Tot
1Anton Eklind05KFUM Örebro31.241
2Axel Nilsson05Bålsta IK32.832
3Markus Andersson05Västerås FK33.743
4Alex Eriksson05Alunda SK35.064

P13 Höjd - Final
2018-07-29
Tot
1Alex Eriksson05Alunda SK1371
2Markus Andersson05Västerås FK1372
3Teodor Nyman05Hanvikens SK1343
4Axel Nilsson05Bålsta IK1314

P13 Spjut - Final, 400g
2018-07-29
Tot
1Leon Bodén05Motala AIF37.691
2Isaac Lind Olsson05Bollnäs FIK37.402
3Viktor Lögdahl05Råby-Rekarne FIF35.993
4Anton Eklind05KFUM Örebro29.474
5Gustav Rydåker05Alunda SK26.135
6Benjamin Bodin06Säters IF24.406
7Teodor Nyman05Hanvikens SK23.547
8Magnus Lindfors05Upsala IF21.338
9Markus Andersson05Västerås FK18.639
123456
Viktor Lögdahl35.99
Benjamin Bodin24.40
Markus Andersson18.63
Isaac Lind Olsson37.40
Teodor Nyman23.54
Leon Bodén37.69
Magnus Lindfors21.33
Gustav Rydåker26.13
Anton Eklind29.47

P12 Höjd - Final
2018-07-29
Tot
1Gustav Malmkvist06Katrineholms SK1341
2Jon Joelsson06Thorén Track & Field Örebro1262
3Melvin Dahlen06Västerås FK1113

P12 Längd - Final, zon
2018-07-29
Vind:
Tot
1Jon Joelsson06Thorén Track & Field Örebro4.391
2Oscar Setthammar06Västerås FK4.252
3Benjamin Bodin06Säters IF4.203
4Gustav Malmkvist06Katrineholms SK4.134
5Oskar Dahlen06Västerås FK3.705
123456
Jon Joelsson4.39+1,0
Benjamin Bodin4.20+1,4
Oskar Dahlen3.70+1,1
Gustav Malmkvist4.13+1,0
Oscar Setthammar4.25+0,0

P11 Längd - Final, zon
2018-07-29
Vind:
Tot
1Isak Aren07Råby-Rekarne FIF4.401
2Marcial Zetterfeldt07Finspångs AIK3.762
3Ivan Nilsson07Bålsta IK3.653
4Max Wiman07Bålsta IK3.444
5Jonathan Danielsson07Säters IF2.895
123456
Isak Aren4.40+0,0
Ivan Nilsson3.65+2,43.62+0,2
Max Wiman3.44+0,0
Marcial Zetterfeldt3.76+0,0
Jonathan Danielsson2.89+1,1

P11 Boll - Final, 300g
2018-07-29
Tot
1Marcial Zetterfeldt07Finspångs AIK34.221
2Ivan Nilsson07Bålsta IK31.572
3Jonathan Danielsson07Säters IF21.643
4Eje Tegnér07Enköpings AIF18.194
5Gustav Karlén07Västerås FK17.955
123456
Ivan Nilsson31.57
Jonathan Danielsson21.64
Gustav Karlén17.95
Eje Tegnér18.19
Marcial Zetterfeldt34.22

P10 Längd - Final, zon
2018-07-29
Vind:
Tot
1David Wallén08Västerås FK3.911
2Liam Jonsson08Västerås FK3.802
3Karl Setthammar08Västerås FK3.493
123456
David Wallén3.91
Karl Setthammar3.49
Liam Jonsson3.80

P10 Boll - Final, 300g
2018-07-29
Tot
1Olle Ekengren08Bålsta IK33.571
2Liam Jonsson08Västerås FK33.452
3Karl Setthammar08Västerås FK25.303
123456
Liam Jonsson33.45
Karl Setthammar25.30
Olle Ekengren33.57

P9 Längd - Final, zon
2018-07-29
Vind:
Tot
1Kevin Botold Gibney09Västerås FK3.671
2Karl Ytfeldt09Leksands FIK3.532
3Pelle Ytfeldt10Leksands FIK3.433
4Fergus Hagström09Säters IF3.424
5Nils Olsson09Strands IF3.405
6Wilmer Åkerlund09Västerås FK3.246
7Arvid Kvarnback09Leksands FIK3.017
8Sture Tegnér09Enköpings AIF2.598
123456
Fergus Hagström3.42
Nils Olsson3.40
Wilmer Åkerlund3.24
Pelle Ytfeldt3.43
Arvid Kvarnback3.01
Karl Ytfeldt3.53
Sture Tegnér2.59
Kevin Botold Gibney3.67

P9 Boll - Final, 150g
2018-07-29
Tot
1Fergus Hagström09Säters IF30.421
2Nils Olsson09Strands IF29.682
3Pelle Ytfeldt10Leksands FIK29.573
4Karl Ytfeldt09Leksands FIK27.174
5Linus Hjulström10Säters IF22.995
6Sture Tegnér09Enköpings AIF20.286
7Arvid Kvarnback09Leksands FIK18.717
123456
Nils Olsson29.68
Karl Ytfeldt27.17
Linus Hjulström22.99
Pelle Ytfeldt29.57
Fergus Hagström30.42
Arvid Kvarnback18.71
Sture Tegnér20.28

K 100 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-07-29
Vind: +0.0
Tot
1Sarah Karlsson01Huddinge AIS12.54Q3
2Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS12.85Q6
3Charlotte Andersson00Hammarby IF12.85q7
4Maria Södergren98Täby IS13.08q8
5Amanda Jansson96Tierps IF FI13.299
6Emelie Åbrink99Västerås FK14.9113

Försök 2 2018-07-29
Vind: +0.7
Tot
1Linnea Tillman98IFK Helsingborg12.41Q1
2Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK12.54Q2
3Ida Nilsson98Hovslätts IK12.56q4
4Daniela Karlsson96Täby IS12.83q5
5Marie Ebbestad00Upsala IF13.4510
6Elin Backlund99Marieby GIF13.4911
7Sandra Skogström97Hässelby SK13.8112

K 100 m - Final
Final 2018-07-29
Vind: +1.1
Tot
1Linnea Tillman98IFK Helsingborg12.261
2Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK12.412
3Sarah Karlsson01Huddinge AIS12.443
4Ida Nilsson98Hovslätts IK12.504
5Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS12.835
6Daniela Karlsson96Täby IS12.896
7Maria Södergren98Täby IS12.937
8Charlotte Andersson00Hammarby IF12.978

K 400 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-07-29
Tot
1Sandra Wagner92KFUM Örebro58.693
2Celina Reichardt99Spårvägens FK59.325
3Anna Engelin98Östersunds GIF62.308
4Diana Doss93Umeå TFC67.299

Försök 2 2018-07-29
Tot
1Klara Helander95Upsala IF57.931
2Carolina Söderbom99Ärla IF58.512
3Astrid Rosvall97Hässelby SK58.784
4Åsa Söderlund93Ullevi FK59.766
5Sara Jernfält93KFUM Örebro60.677

K 1500 m - Försök
Försök 2018-07-29
Tot
1Elsa Wallenius01Västerås FK4:43.701
2Elin Marcusson99Trångsvikens IF4:44.542
3Alicia Nilsson98Stenungsunds FI4:48.793
4Saga Fältenhag02Högbo GIF4:50.274
5Klara Ygeby02Upsala IF4:53.005
6Thea Boström98Tjalve IF Norrköping4:55.656
7Emma Gustafsson97Hässelby SK4:59.837
8Veronika Nordal80Uppsala LK5:07.028
9Filippa Ramberg97Hammarby IF5:07.759
10Johanna Mickels02Eskilstuna FI5:22.5710

K 400 m häck - Försök, 76.2cm
Försök 2018-07-29
Tot
1Frida Wistfors99IF Göta Karlstad67.171

K Längd - Final
2018-07-29
Vind:
Tot
1Malin Marmbrandt85Västerås FK6.241
2Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FI6.092
3Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF6.033
4Ida Nilsson98Hovslätts IK5.924
5Sara Kviberg93Hässelby SK5.805
6Ida Hansen93IF Göta Karlstad5.696
7Victoria Almerén Hansson99Hammarby IF5.597
8Ellinor Persson96Täby IS5.488
9Carolina Söderbom99Ärla IF5.319
10Izabella Ripsweden00Huddinge AIS5.2610
11Denise Sandell94KFUM Örebro5.0511
12Lovisa Olsson99Spårvägens FK4.8812
13Sara Angelmyr94KFUM Örebro4.7313
14Victoria Davidsson02Tyresö FK4.6514
15Sara Sjögren98Stenungsunds FI3.8115
-Andreas Otterling86IFK Lidingö7.09-
123456
Ida Nilsson5.92+0,0
Emilia Kjellberg6.09+0,0
Victoria Almerén Hansson5.59+0,0
Sandra Törnros6.03+0,0
Sara Kviberg5.80+0,0
Carolina Söderbom5.31+0,0
Ida Hansen5.69+0,0
Sara Angelmyr4.73+0,6
Izabella Ripsweden5.26+0,8
Denise Sandell5.05+0,5
Victoria Davidsson4.65+1,1
Ellinor Persson5.48+0,0
Malin Marmbrandt6.24-1,0
Andreas Otterling7.09+0,0
Lovisa Olsson4.88+0,0
Sara Sjögren3.81+0,6

K Kula - Final, 4.0kg
2018-07-29
Tot
1Victoria Engström-Kindmark97Upsala IF12.391
2Julia Axtelius00Enköpings AIF12.112
3Nina Björkman98Västerås FK11.903
4Elin Backlund99Marieby GIF11.884
5Caisa-Marie Lindfors00Upsala IF11.135
6Lina Larsson00Säters IF9.906
7Anna Werner79Danderyds SK7.837
8Susanne Lindefalk69Hammarby IF6.638
123456
Susanne Lindefalk6.63
Caisa-Marie Lindfors11.13
Julia Axtelius12.11
Elin Backlund11.88
Lina Larsson9.90
Victoria Engström-Kindmark12.39
Anna Werner7.83
Nina Björkman11.90

K Spjut - Final, 600g
2018-07-29
Tot
1Asdis Hjalmsdottir85Spårvägens FK56.661
2Sofi Flink95Västerås FK53.392
3Linn Peura97Södertälje IF45.993
4Maria Olsson96Gefle IF42.464SB
5Madeleine Ahlström00Umedalens IF36.625
6Daniella Ekström99Upsala IF35.946
7Anna Werner79Danderyds SK31.927
8Susanne Lindefalk69Hammarby IF12.948
123456
Anna Werner31.92
Daniella Ekström35.94
Sofi Flink53.39
Madeleine Ahlström36.62
Maria Olsson42.46
Susanne Lindefalk12.94
Linn Peura45.99
Asdis Hjalmsdottir56.66

F17 100 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-07-29
Vind: +2.7
Tot
1Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS12.61Q1
2Hanna Enlund01AIK Friidrott12.69Q2
3Victoria Davidsson02Tyresö FK12.81q3
4Alva Wolwan01Upsala IF13.29q6
5Tyra Johansson02Bålsta IK13.479
6Tilda Kapell01Hammarby IF13.5610
7Alva Kojic01KFUM Örebro13.7212
8Alice Frödin01Västerås FK13.9815

Försök 2 2018-07-29
Vind: +1.1
Tot
1Emily Capobianco01KFUM Örebro12.85Q4
2Astrid Eggesjö01Västerås FK13.02Q5
3Tyra Landin02Västerås FK13.35q7
4Elwira Ripsweden02Huddinge AIS13.38q8
5Ebba Lindblom02Alunda SK13.6711
6Tyra Morell02Upsala IF13.8513
7Hanna Zakrisson02Finspångs AIK13.8814
8Wilja Wickert02Hässelby SK14.3716

F17 100 m - Final
Final 2018-07-29
Vind: +0.0
Tot
1Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS12.461
2Astrid Eggesjö01Västerås FK12.952
3Victoria Davidsson02Tyresö FK13.083
4Tyra Landin02Västerås FK13.264
5Elwira Ripsweden02Huddinge AIS13.395
-Hanna Enlund01AIK FriidrottDNS-
-Emily Capobianco01KFUM ÖrebroDNS-
-Alva Wolwan01Upsala IFDNS-

F17 400 m - Försök
Försök 2018-07-29
Tot
1Emilia Rydensjö02Eskilstuna FI60.621
2Melina Mancuso01Västerås FK62.652
3Maja Björnsson03Upsala IF63.063
4Tyra Morell02Upsala IF63.244
5Walda Jonsson01Eskilstuna FI64.055

F17 1500 m - Försök
Försök 2018-07-29
Tot
1Ida Blom02Hässelby SK4:56.281
2Liva Gustavsson01Spårvägens FK5:40.042

F17 Längd - Final
2018-07-29
Vind:
Tot
1Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF5.751
2Alva Wolwan01Upsala IF5.192
3Ebba Lindblom02Alunda SK4.993
4Matilda Härström02Stenungsunds FI4.874
5Tilda Kapell01Hammarby IF4.865
6Liv Andersson02Rånäs 4H4.766
7Emilia Merkell02Gefle IF4.527
8Tyra Johansson02Bålsta IK4.358
8Sofia Carlberg01Stocksäters IF4.358
123456
Alva Wolwan5.19+2,24.99+0,0
Tyra Johansson4.35+0,6
Liv Andersson4.76+0,1
Matilda Härström4.87+0,9
Sofia Carlberg4.35-0,1
Ebba Lindblom4.99+0,3
Klara Rådbo5.75+0,4
Emilia Merkell4.52+0,0
Tilda Kapell4.86+1,2

F17 Kula - Final, 3.0kg
2018-07-29
Tot
1Hillevi Carlsson02Falu IK13.591
2Elvira Carlén01Lerum Friidrott11.172
3Wilja Wickert02Hässelby SK9.433
123456
Elvira Carlén11.17
Hillevi Carlsson13.59
Wilja Wickert9.43

F17 Spjut - Final, 500g
2018-07-29
Tot
1Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF42.331
2Lina Hagberg01Turebergs FK39.042
3Sarah Olsson02Turebergs FK35.493
4Elvira Carlén01Lerum Friidrott34.414
5Linnea Westerberg01Bålsta IK31.105
6Matilda Eklind02KFUM Örebro23.626
123456
Elvira Carlén34.41
Klara Rådbo42.33
Sarah Olsson35.49
Matilda Eklind23.62
Lina Hagberg39.04
Linnea Westerberg31.10

F15 80 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-07-29
Vind: -2.6
Tot
1Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK10.54Q1
2Alexandra Rosengren03Huddinge AIS10.55Q2
3Julia Nilsson03Sundbybergs IK11.14q4
4Anna Fagerström03Finspångs AIK11.65q7
5Alessia Balla03Finspångs AIK11.71q8

Försök 2 2018-07-29
Vind: -1.9
Tot
1Tindra Kjettselberg03Alunda SK10.85Q3
2Smilla Gejdeman03Eskilstuna FI11.39Q5
3Lilith Stenvi03Västerås FK11.45q6
4Malin Dahlström03Västerås FK11.749
5Lina Magnusson03Nyköpings BIS12.2810

F15 80 m - Final
Final 2018-07-29
Vind: +0.7
Tot
1Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK10.211
2Alexandra Rosengren03Huddinge AIS10.482
3Tindra Kjettselberg03Alunda SK10.673
4Julia Nilsson03Sundbybergs IK11.014
5Lilith Stenvi03Västerås FK11.165
6Smilla Gejdeman03Eskilstuna FI11.496
7Anna Fagerström03Finspångs AIK11.507
-Alessia Balla03Finspångs AIKDNS-

F15 300 m - Försök
Försök 2018-07-29
Tot
1Smilla Gejdeman03Eskilstuna FI45.941
2Tuva Kjellström03Hässelby SK49.182

F15 2000 m - Försök
Försök 2018-07-29
Tot
1Alva Malmsten Nilsson03IF Skade6:53.941
2Ingrid Jonsson03Hässelby SK7:08.722
3Sofia Amini03Upsala IF7:26.233
-Josefine Höjer03Hässelby SKDNF-

F15 Längd - Final
2018-07-29
Vind:
Tot
1Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK5.191
2Tindra Kjettselberg03Alunda SK5.122
3Alexandra Rosengren03Huddinge AIS5.023
4Lilith Stenvi03Västerås FK4.554
5Anna Fagerström03Finspångs AIK4.485
123456
Anna Fagerström4.48-1,3
Alexandra Rosengren5.02-1,6
Lilith Stenvi4.55-1,4
Katharina Gråman5.19-1,1
Tindra Kjettselberg5.12-0,5

F15 Kula - Final, 3.0kg
2018-07-29
Tot
1Zara Norén03Bollnäs FIK11.531
2Victoria Wickman03Alunda SK10.422
3Tindra Kjettselberg03Alunda SK9.653
4Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK8.664
5Lina Magnusson03Nyköpings BIS8.355
123456
Victoria Wickman10.42
Tindra Kjettselberg9.65
Lina Magnusson8.35
Zara Norén11.53
Emelie Malmborg8.66

F15 Spjut - Final, 500g
2018-07-29
Tot
1Matilda Eriksson04Västerås FK30.781
2Zara Norén03Bollnäs FIK30.372
3Tilde Söderlund04Alunda SK26.643
4Lina Magnusson03Nyköpings BIS22.334
5Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK18.645
123456
Zara Norén30.37
Emelie Malmborg18.64
Tilde Söderlund26.64
Lina Magnusson22.33
Matilda Eriksson30.78

F14 80 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-07-29
Vind: +0.0
Tot
1Lykke Iacobaeus04Värmdö IF10.89Q3
2Matilda Eriksson04Västerås FK10.92Q4
3Alva Nordvarg04Upsala IF11.05q8
4Clara Spangenberg04Upsala IF11.099
5Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF11.3611
6Ima Sundberg04Alunda SK13.0018

Försök 2 2018-07-29
Vind: +0.0
Tot
1Ebba Asp04KFUM Örebro10.71Q2
2Tilde Söderlund04Alunda SK10.94Q6
3Tyra Tjulander04Västerås FK11.02q7
4Cornelia Norell04Bollnäs FIK11.4613
5Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK11.6015
6Engla Wik04Turebergs FK11.9717

Försök 3 2018-07-29
Vind: -0.6
Tot
1Nora Lindahl04Täby IS10.69Q1
2Lia Cederberg04Täby IS10.93Q5
3Maja Björk04Huddinge AIS11.2410
4Fernanda Davidsun04IFK Märsta11.3712
5Alva Lindblom04Alunda SK11.5114
6Karin Andersson Berger04Turebergs FK11.6916

F14 80 m - Final
Final 2018-07-29
Vind: -0.5
Tot
1Nora Lindahl04Täby IS10.551
2Ebba Asp04KFUM Örebro10.562
3Matilda Eriksson04Västerås FK10.863
4Lykke Iacobaeus04Värmdö IF10.944
5Alva Nordvarg04Upsala IF11.025
6Tyra Tjulander04Västerås FK11.066
7Tilde Söderlund04Alunda SK11.077
-Lia Cederberg04Täby ISDNS-

F14 300 m - Försök
Försök 1 2018-07-29
Tot
1Ebba Asp04KFUM Örebro43.983
2Lykke Iacobaeus04Värmdö IF44.384
3Ida Eklund04IK Westmannia52.107
4Alice Bone04IK Westmannia52.988

Försök 2 2018-07-29
Tot
1Moa Granat04Vallentuna FK41.871
2Lia Cederberg04Täby IS42.802
3Filippa Rydensjö04Eskilstuna FI44.665
4Tyra Tjulander04Västerås FK45.166

F14 2000 m - Försök
Försök 2018-07-29
Tot
1Elina Hellgren04Vallentuna FK7:11.631
2Tyra Skoog06Katrineholms SK7:30.302
3Elin Freed06Glanshammar IF7:30.473
4Lina Olsson05Strands IF7:34.714
5Jasmine Gyllenhammar04Täby IS7:39.025
6Emma Hättestrand04Högbo GIF7:41.156

F14 Höjd - Final
2018-07-29
Tot
1Tilde Söderlund04Alunda SK1541
2Jasmine Gyllenhammar04Täby IS1512
3Saga Berg04Östhammar FI1483
4Lizette Carlsson04Vallentuna FK1454
5Alice Åsell04Västerås FK1455
6Maja Björk04Huddinge AIS1426
7Alva Lindblom04Alunda SK1397
8Alva Nordvarg04Upsala IF1368

F14 Tresteg - Final
2018-07-29
Vind:
Tot
1Tilde Söderlund04Alunda SK11.051
2Maja Björk04Huddinge AIS10.202
3Saga Berg04Östhammar FI10.103
4Clara Spangenberg04Upsala IF9.794
5Jasmine Gyllenhammar04Täby IS9.745
6Alice Åsell04Västerås FK9.606
7Ima Sundberg04Alunda SK8.457
8Alva Lindblom04Alunda SK8.298
123456
Alice Åsell9.60+0,0
Clara Spangenberg9.79+0,0
Tilde Söderlund11.05+0,0
Alva Lindblom8.29-1,0
Saga Berg10.10-1,0
Ima Sundberg8.45+0,0
Maja Björk10.20-1,3
Jasmine Gyllenhammar9.74-0,5

F13 200 m häck - Försök, 68.6cm
Final 1 2018-07-29
Vind: -0.4
Tot
1Sofia Hasler05Västerås FK30.571
2Linnéa Lindefalk05Hammarby IF32.506
3Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI33.758
4Isabelle Malmborg05Hässelby SK35.479

Final 2 2018-07-29
Vind: -1.9
Tot
1Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK30.662
2Meja Wolwan05Upsala IF31.353
3Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF31.954
4Emelie Holmvin05Västerås FK32.385
5Ida Malmborg05Hässelby SK32.837

F13 Höjd - Final
2018-07-29
Tot
1Sofia Hasler05Västerås FK1451
2Hanna Andersson05IK Stål1422
2Tindra Dahlberg05Upsala IF1422

F13 Spjut - Final, 400g
2018-07-29
Tot
1Hanna Andersson05IK Stål24.771
2Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF22.032
3Tova Wåhlander05IK Westmannia21.643
4Midea Allard08Västerås FK20.504
5Smilla Eriksson05Alunda SK18.455
6Tindra Dahlberg05Upsala IF13.746
123456
Tindra Dahlberg13.74
Hanna Andersson24.77
Lina Ånstad22.03
Tova Wåhlander21.64
Smilla Eriksson18.45
Midea Allard20.50

F12 Höjd - Final
2018-07-29
Tot
1Johanna Fernbrrg06IK Westmannia1501
2Astrid Jonsson06Karlskoga FIF1402
3Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF1373
4Emma Eriksson06IK Westmannia1344
5Carolina Nyblom06Västerås FK1165

F12 Längd - Final, zon
2018-07-29
Vind:
Tot
1Eleonora Wahlin06Täby IS4.531
2Astrid Jonsson06Karlskoga FIF4.302
3Ella Grimheden06Västerås FK4.073
4Mina Björnsson06Upsala IF4.014
5Tindra Olsson06Bollnäs FIK3.885
6Kajsa Berg06Östhammar FI3.856
7Isa Sweström06Råby-Rekarne FIF3.687
8Lova Jonsson06Västerås FK3.598
9Frida Ekstav06Tierps IF FI3.489
123456
Lova Jonsson3.59+0,0
Kajsa Berg3.85+1,3
Astrid Jonsson4.30+0,0
Mina Björnsson4.01+0,9
Eleonora Wahlin4.53-0,0
Isa Sweström3.68+0,4
Tindra Olsson3.88+0,0
Frida Ekstav3.48+1,5
Ella Grimheden4.07-0,0

F11 Längd - Final, zon
2018-07-29
Vind:
Tot
1Lia Hagström07Säters IF4.281
2Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI4.052
3Isolde Väinölä07IK Westmannia4.033
4Filippa Engström07Västerås FK3.924
5Vendela Eriksson07Gefle IF3.875
6Ida Hättestrand07Högbo GIF3.856
7Ida Edling07Bollnäs FIK3.837
8Amanda Cederberg07Åkersberga SK3.698
9Evelina Åhl07IFK Mora Friidrott3.669
10Thilde Green07Säters IF3.5910
11Julia Hjulström07Säters IF3.4611
-Julia Silverhult07Västerås FKDNS-
123456
Ida Edling3.83-01
Lia Hagström4.280,0
Majken Söderlund Larsson4.05-0,7
Julia Silverhult
Amanda Cederberg3.69-0,3
Filippa Engström3.92-0,5
Vendela Eriksson3.87-2,0
Ida Hättestrand3.850,0
Isolde Väinölä4.030,0
Evelina Åhl3.660,0
Thilde Green3.590,0
Julia Hjulström3.46+1,0

F11 Boll - Final, 300g
2018-07-29
Tot
1Lia Hagström07Säters IF31.891
2Julia Hjulström07Säters IF25.782
3Isolde Väinölä07IK Westmannia25.413
4Vasiliki Karlsson07IF Linnéa Friidrott24.754
5Thilde Green07Säters IF24.325
6Elin Runemar07Täby IS20.046
7Amanda Cederberg07Åkersberga SK18.597
8Vendela Eriksson07Gefle IF15.888
9Ida Edling07Bollnäs FIK15.569
123456
Ida Edling15.56
Lia Hagström31.89
Vasiliki Karlsson24.75
Amanda Cederberg18.59
Vendela Eriksson15.88
Thilde Green24.32
Isolde Väinölä25.41
Julia Hjulström25.78
Elin Runemar20.04

F10 Längd - Final, zon
2018-07-29
Vind:
Tot
1Tillie Ytfeldt08Leksands FIK4.161
2Ella Östblom08Gefle IF3.942
3Stella Thörner Vidinghoff08Upsala IF3.583
4Lova Nordvarg08Upsala IF3.464
5Tove Andersson08Leksands FIK3.375
6Wilma Löf08Örbyhus IF3.166
7Sara-Maria Louis Holgersson08Gefle IF2.967
123456
Ella Östblom3.94
Tove Andersson3.37
Wilma Löf3.16
Stella Thörner Vidinghoff3.58
Tillie Ytfeldt4.16
Sara-Maria Louis Holgersson2.96
Lova Nordvarg3.46

F10 Boll - Final, 300g
2018-07-29
Tot
1Tillie Ytfeldt08Leksands FIK31.311
2Midea Allard08Västerås FK26.542
3Alexandra Fernberg08IK Westmannia22.103
4Frida Arenvang08Wedevågs IF19.954
5Tove Andersson08Leksands FIK16.915
6Stella Thörner Vidinghoff08Upsala IF16.706
7Sara-Maria Louis Holgersson08Gefle IF12.317
8Tora Sandin08Turebergs FK8.988
123456
Stella Thörner Vidinghoff16.70
Alexandra Fernberg22.10
Midea Allard26.54
Tove Andersson16.91
Tora Sandin8.98
Tillie Ytfeldt31.31
Sara-Maria Louis Holgersson12.31
Frida Arenvang19.95

F9 Längd - Final, zon
2018-07-29
Vind:
Tot
1Malva Lönn09Boo IF3.791
2Nora Forsberg09Västerås FK3.362
3Nelly Boquist09Tjalve IF Norrköping3.223
4Signe Malm Tedebrand09Eskilstuna FI3.204
4Molly Eriksson09Västerås FK3.204
6Cornelia Rydensjö09Eskilstuna FI3.036
7Vendela Dekreon09Eskilstuna FI2.997
8Fredrika Nyblom09Västerås FK2.868
9Märta Jonsson10Karlskoga FIF2.809
123456
Nora Forsberg3.36
Malva Lönn3.79
Fredrika Nyblom2.86
Märta Jonsson2.80
Vendela Dekreon2.99
Nelly Boquist3.22
Signe Malm Tedebrand3.20
Cornelia Rydensjö3.03
Molly Eriksson3.20

F9 Boll - Final, 150g
2018-07-29
Tot
1Vendela Dekreon09Eskilstuna FI26.951
2Molly Eriksson09Västerås FK23.152
3Nelly Boquist09Tjalve IF Norrköping18.593
4Nora Forsberg09Västerås FK17.204
5Cornelia Rydensjö09Eskilstuna FI17.015
6Embla Allard12Eskilstuna FI16.386
7Signe Malm Tedebrand09Eskilstuna FI13.717
8Märta Jonsson10Karlskoga FIF13.438
9Fredrika Nyblom09Västerås FK10.949
123456
Nora Forsberg17.20
Cornelia Rydensjö17.01
Molly Eriksson23.15
Signe Malm Tedebrand13.71
Embla Allard16.38
Fredrika Nyblom10.94
Märta Jonsson13.43
Vendela Dekreon26.95
Nelly Boquist18.59