Aimsoft Games 2019 2019-04-06
Westinghouse Arena
Västerås Friidrottsklubb
Tävlingsledare: Henrik Astfors
Senast uppdaterad: 2019-04-06 16:45:15

P15 60 m - Final
Final 2019-04-06
Tot
1Henrik Skoog04Västerås FK7.761PB
-Lucas Ulegård03Västerås FK7.75-UT

P15 1000 m - Försök
Försök 2019-04-06
Tot
1Ludvig Jaasund04Västerås FK3:00.961
2Marcus Anderssson05Västerås FK3:03.932
3Benjamin Cefo05Västerås FK3:14.003
4Julius Messering05Högbo GIF3:16.394

P15 60 m häck - Final, 84cm
Final 2019-04-06
Tot
1Ludvig Jaasund04Västerås FK9.081
2Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK9.842
3Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK10.273
4Love Sällberg05Högbo GIF11.004

P15 Höjd - Final
2019-04-06
Tot
1Ludvig Jaasund04Västerås FK1831
2Hugo Sturebrand04Västerås FK1502
136141144147150153156157168171174177180183186
Hugo Sturebrandoooooxxx
Ludvig Jaasundoooxoxxooxxoxxx

P15 Stav - Final
2019-04-06
Tot
1Linus Jönsson05Tjalve IF Norrköping3811PB
2Adrian Siwek05Nyköpings BIS3142
3Josef Külen04Tjalve IF Norrköping3043
4Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK2944
5Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK2445
244254264274284294304314324334344360373381390
Victor Törnströmooooxoxxx
Adrian Siwekooxxoxxx
Josef Küleno-ooxxx
Linus Jönssonxoooxxoxxx
Lucas Törnströmo-xxx

P15 Tresteg - Final
2019-04-06
Tot
1Henrik Skoog04Västerås FK11.321
2Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK11.102
3Gabriel Dag05Västerås FK10.963
4Hugo Sturebrand04Västerås FK10.734
5Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK10.265
6Adrian Siwek05Nyköpings BIS9.966
-Melker Andersson04Västerås FKDNS-
123456
Victor Törnström10.9510.9810.7510.5610.5611.10
Henrik Skoogx10.0211.2311.32x10.98
Melker Andersson
Adrian Siwek9.96x----
Hugo Sturebrand10.7310.6310.5710.4210.1810.28
Gabriel Dag10.7810.6610.1510.2810.9610.76
Lucas Törnström10.2610.23x10.2610.0610.13

P14 60 m - Final
Final 2019-04-06
Tot
1Mikola Ahlgren05Västerås FK7.931
2Gabriel Dag05Västerås FK7.962
3Benjamin Cefo05Västerås FK8.373
4Adrian Siwek05Nyköpings BIS8.574
5Alexander Nilsson05Gefle IF8.625
6Love Sällberg05Högbo GIF8.836
7Marcus Anderssson05Västerås FK8.847
8Julius Messering05Högbo GIF9.728

P14 Höjd - Final
2019-04-06
Tot
1Mikola Ahlgren05Västerås FK1591
144147150153156159162
Mikola Ahlgrenooooooxxx

P14 Längd - Final
2019-04-06
Tot
1Gabriel Dag05Västerås FK5.811
2Mikola Ahlgren05Västerås FK5.392
3Ludvig Hjertberg06Gefle IF4.583
4Alexander Nilsson05Gefle IF4.404
5Love Sällberg05Högbo GIF4.315
6Julius Messering05Högbo GIF4.166
-Axel Gustavsson05Högbo GIFDNS-
123456
Ludvig Hjertberg4.263.944.284.584.173.95
Julius Messering3.89x1.802.303.534.16
Alexander Nilssonx4.314.114.40x4.27
Gabriel Dag3.782.79x5.815.315.41
Axel Gustavsson
Mikola Ahlgren5.395.085.274.85x5.14
Love Sällberg4.174.313.964.282.994.08

P13 60 m - Final
Final 2019-04-06
Tot
1Ludvig Hjertberg06Gefle IF8.611
2Nils Hammar06Västerås FK8.622
3Hilding Hanberg06Västerås FK8.793
4Folke Eriksson06Thorengruppen TFC8.834
5Oscar Setthammar06Västerås FK8.915
6Edvin Tögenmark06Upsala IF9.066
7Hugo Engkvist06Upsala IF9.277
8David Jonhed06IF Göta Karlstad10.008

P13 800 m - Försök
Försök 2019-04-06
Tot
1Ludvig Hjertberg06Gefle IF2:42.431
2Måns Norell07Enköpings AIF2:44.902
3Valter Löwkvist06Västerås FK2:55.413
-Oscar Setthammar06Västerås FKDNS-

P13 60 m häck - Final, 76.2cm
Final 2019-04-06
Tot
1Hugo Engkvist06Upsala IF12.431
2Edvin Tögenmark06Upsala IF12.492

P13 Höjd - Final
2019-04-06
Tot
1Gustav Malmkvist06Katrineholms SK1541
2Edvin Tögenmark06Upsala IF1362
3Jack Forsberg06Västerås FK1313
4Hugo Engkvist06Upsala IF1214PB
116121126131136139145148151154157
Edvin Tögenmarkoooooxxx
Gustav Malmkvistoxooooooxxoxxx
Jack Forsbergoooxxx
Hugo Engkvistoxoxxx

P13 Stav - Final
2019-04-06
Tot
1Levi Back08Turebergs FK2341PB
2Hugo Engkvist06Upsala IF2342
3Jack Forsberg06Västerås FK1843
4Valter Löwkvist06Västerås FK1744
5Nils Hammar06Västerås FK1645
154164174184194204214224234244
Jack Forsbergoooxxx
Levi Backo--oxooooxxoxxx
Valter Löwkvistoooxxx
Hugo Engkvistoxxooxxoxxx
Nils Hammaroxoxxx

P13 Tresteg - Final, zon
2019-04-06
Tot
1Nils Hammar06Västerås FK9.861
2Gustav Malmkvist06Katrineholms SK9.162
3Edvin Tögenmark06Upsala IF9.133
4Jack Forsberg06Västerås FK8.954
123456
Jack Forsbergx8.838.95xxx
Edvin Tögenmark9.139.049.139.04-9.06
Nils Hammar9.459.409.868.159.799.65
Gustav Malmkvist8.828.979.168.928.949.05

P13 Kula - Final, 3.0kg
2019-04-06
Tot
1Gustav Malmkvist06Katrineholms SK7.991
2Edvin Tögenmark06Upsala IF7.332
3David Jonhed06IF Göta Karlstad4.633
123456
Gustav Malmkvist7.807.996.907.55x7.03
David Jonhed4.384.184.083.904.194.63
Edvin Tögenmarkx6.556.635.927.177.33

P12 60 m - Final
Final 2019-04-06
Tot
1Ivar Sundberg07Upsala IF8.651
2Måns Norell07Enköpings AIF9.252
3Olle Liljegren07Mälarö SOK9.273
4Lucas Ohlsson07Västerås FK9.564
5Gustav Karlèn07Västerås FK9.965

P12 Höjd - Final
2019-04-06
Tot
1Samuel Wiklund07Västerås FK1401PB
2Felix Hjertström07Västerås FK1212
3Gustav Karlèn07Västerås FK1163
4Lucas Ohlsson07Västerås FK1114
106111116121126131136140143
Gustav Karlènooxoxxx
Felix Hjertströmoooox-
Samuel Wiklundoxoxooxxx
Lucas Ohlssonxoxxx

P12 Längd - Final, zon
2019-04-06
Tot
1Samuel Wiklund07Västerås FK4.001
2Olle Liljegren07Mälarö SOK3.972
3Felix Hjertström07Västerås FK3.863
4Gustav Karlèn07Västerås FK3.294
-Tim Henriksson07Västerås FKDNS-
-Hugo Cederborg07Västerås FKDNS-
-Ivar Sundberg07Upsala IFDNS-
123456
Olle Liljegren3.773.883.873.683.973.44
Tim Henriksson
Samuel Wiklund3.703.67x3.90x4.00
Gustav Karlèn3.29---
Hugo Cederborg
Ivar Sundberg
Felix Hjertström3.773.721.893.813.863.78

P12 Kula - Final, 3.0kg
2019-04-06
Tot
1Gustav Karlèn07Västerås FK7.341
2Felix Hjertström07Västerås FK7.342
123456
Felix Hjertström6.496.817.346.856.906.84
Gustav Karlèn7.136.837.047.016.877.34

P11 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-04-06
Tot
1Liam Jonsson08Västerås FK8.97q1
2Karl Setthammar08Västerås FK9.46q4
3Valter Silverhult08Västerås FK9.55q5
4Kalle Sturebrand08Västerås FK10.18q8
5Johan Åkerström08Kungsängen Friidrott10.199

Försök 2 2019-04-06
Tot
1Ethan Lindström08Västerås FK9.07q2
2Rami Fakhreddine08Hässelby SK9.41q3
3Elton Ådemark08Västerås FK9.65q6
4Levi Back08Turebergs FK9.82q7
5Ingmar Westfeldt08Upsala IF10.7810

P11 60 m - Final
Final 2019-04-06
Tot
1Liam Jonsson08Västerås FK8.921
2Ethan Lindström08Västerås FK9.142
3Valter Silverhult08Västerås FK9.383
4Karl Setthammar08Västerås FK9.434
5Elton Ådemark08Västerås FK9.635
6Levi Back08Turebergs FK9.846
7Kalle Sturebrand08Västerås FK10.037
-Rami Fakhreddine08Hässelby SKDNS-

P11 600 m - Försök
Försök 2019-04-06
Tot
1Rami Fakhreddine08Hässelby SK2:00.101
2Levi Back08Turebergs FK2:02.052
3Johan Åkerström08Kungsängen Friidrott2:04.053
4Ludwig Norell09Enköpings AIF2:13.034
5Kalle Sturebrand08Västerås FK2:18.685
6Ingmar Westfeldt08Upsala IF2:27.256
-Liam Jonsson08Västerås FKDNS-

P11 Höjd - Final
2019-04-06
Tot
1Ethan Lindström08Västerås FK1331
2Valter Silverhult08Västerås FK1272
3Levi Back08Turebergs FK1163
4Kalle Sturebrand08Västerås FK1114
5Ingmar Westfeldt08Upsala IF1015
96101106111116121124127130133136
Kalle Sturebrandoooxoxxx
Valter Silverhultooooxxoxxx
Levi Backooxoxoxxx
Ethan Lindströmooooxoxooxxx
Ingmar Westfeldtooxxx

P11 Längd - Final, zon
2019-04-06
Tot
1Ethan Lindström08Västerås FK4.411
2Liam Jonsson08Västerås FK4.272
3Karl Setthammar08Västerås FK4.153
4Valter Silverhult08Västerås FK4.144
5Elton Ådemark08Västerås FK3.915
6Levi Back08Turebergs FK3.776PB
7Johan Åkerström08Kungsängen Friidrott3.487
8Kalle Sturebrand08Västerås FK3.388
9Ingmar Westfeldt08Upsala IF3.079
-Boje Finger08IK WestmanniaDNS-
-Rami Fakhreddine08Hässelby SKDNS-
123456
Ingmar Westfeldt3.072.832.923.02
Johan Åkerström3.483.323.163.36
Valter Silverhult4.023.954.143.87
Boje Finger
Levi Back3.743.773.753.69
Ethan Lindströmx4.184.414.22
Rami Fakhreddine
Elton Ådemark3.613.863.753.91
Karl Setthammar3.984.154.044.06
Liam Jonsson4.054.203.124.27
Kalle Sturebrand3.21x3.373.38

P11 Kula - Final, 2.0kg
2019-04-06
Tot
1Karl Setthammar08Västerås FK8.801
2Valter Silverhult08Västerås FK8.062
3Liam Jonsson08Västerås FK7.693
4Levi Back08Turebergs FK7.644
5Johan Åkerström08Kungsängen Friidrott6.645
6Kalle Sturebrand08Västerås FK6.496
7Ethan Lindström08Västerås FK5.807
8Ingmar Westfeldt08Upsala IF4.588
123456
Ethan Lindström4.925.785.355.80
Johan Åkerström6.526.646.316.47
Levi Back7.317.417.107.64
Karl Setthammar8.80xxx
Liam Jonsson7.447.667.697.47
Kalle Sturebrand6.49x6.495.93
Valter Silverhult8.066.66xx
Ingmar Westfeldt4.154.084.584.43

P10 60 m - Final
Final 2019-04-06
Tot
1William Daun09Katrineholms SK9.291
2Wilmer Åkerlund09Västerås FK9.302
3Ludwig Norell09Enköpings AIF9.423
4Kevin Botold Gibney09Västerås FK9.634
5Leon Beijer09Enköpings AIF10.475
6Sixten Sundberg09Upsala IF12.136

P10 Längd - Final, zon
2019-04-06
Tot
1William Daun09Katrineholms SK4.321
2Wilmer Åkerlund09Västerås FK4.112
3Kevin Botold Gibney09Västerås FK3.743
4Leon Beijer09Enköpings AIF3.534PB
5Sixten Sundberg09Upsala IF2.615
123456
Wilmer Åkerlund3.864.11x4.07
Leon Beijer3.363.533.432.77
Kevin Botold Gibney3.713.583.503.74
Sixten Sundberg2.61xxx
William Daun4.064.324.294.11

P10 Kula - Final, 2.0kg
2019-04-06
Tot
1Kevin Botold Gibney09Västerås FK6.441
2William Daun09Katrineholms SK6.352
3Wilmer Åkerlund09Västerås FK6.053
4Tristan Back10Turebergs FK4.344
-Hugo Victorén11KFUM ÖrebroDNS-
123456
Hugo Victorén
Tristan Backx3.93x4.34
Wilmer Åkerlund6.055.825.465.08
William Daun5.445.606.226.35
Kevin Botold Gibney6.246.176.445.72

P9 60 m - Final
Final 2019-04-06
Tot
1Victor Samppala10Västerås FK10.101
2Tristan Back10Turebergs FK10.552
3Viktor Wik10Västerås FK10.593
4William Björk10Västerås FK10.614
5Benjamin Sandell10Kungsängen Friidrott10.755

P9 600 m - Försök
Försök 2019-04-06
Tot
1Victor Samppala10Västerås FK2:13.981
2Viktor Wik10Västerås FK2:14.852
3William Björk10Västerås FK2:14.853
4Benjamin Sandell10Kungsängen Friidrott2:19.744
5Tristan Back10Turebergs FK2:20.595

P9 Längd - Final, zon
2019-04-06
Tot
1Tristan Back10Turebergs FK3.391PB
2William Björk10Västerås FK3.352
3Viktor Wik10Västerås FK3.133
4Benjamin Sandell10Kungsängen Friidrott3.064
123456
Tristan Back3.273.213.303.39
Benjamin Sandell3.063.052.932.99
William Björk3.112.972.213.35
Viktor Wik3.133.023.013.13

P8 60 m - Final
Final 2019-04-06
Tot
1Ivar Steinbergs11Glanshammar IF10.481
2Hugo Victorén11KFUM Örebro10.782
3Franz Curman Kallastu11Västerås FK11.473
4Leo Von Liewen11Västerås FK11.624
5Julius Dahlberg11Västerås FK12.215

P8 Längd - Final, zon
2019-04-06
Tot
1Ivar Steinbergs11Glanshammar IF3.271
2Hugo Victorén11KFUM Örebro3.092
3Leo Von Liewen11Västerås FK2.833PB
4Franz Curman Kallastu11Västerås FK2.634
5Julius Dahlberg11Västerås FK2.305
123456
Julius Dahlberg2.302.282.192.27
Hugo Victorén3.08x2.833.09
Franz Curman Kallastu2.292.332.632.61
Leo Von Liewen2.632.672.832.40
Ivar Steinbergs3.273.27x3.02

F15 1000 m - Försök
Försök 2019-04-06
Tot
1Ida Knutsson04Upsala IF3:07.111
2Celina Andersson05Västerås FK3:25.662
3Hanna Lahti05Västerås FK3:29.833
4Nellie Lind04Gefle IF3:48.924

F15 60 m häck - Final, 76.2cm
Final 2019-04-06
Tot
1Agnes Jansson05Hammarby IF9.731
2Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad9.762
3Emma Hjelm05Motala AIF9.983

F15 Höjd - Final
2019-04-06
Tot
1Elin Rörborn04Västerås FK1451
131136139142145148
Elin Rörbornoooooxxx

F15 Stav - Final
2019-04-06
Tot
1Alvah Lind05Tyresö FK3441
2Norah Lind05Tyresö FK3142
3Maja Forss04Tjalve IF Norrköping3043
4Agnes Strandman05Västerås FK2044
5Sara Johansson05Åkersberga SK1945
144154164174184194204214234244364274284294304309314324334344364
Agnes Strandmanooooxxx
Sara Johanssonooooooxxx
Maja Forssxoxooooxooxxx
Norah Lindoooxoxxx
Alvah Lindxoooxxoxxx

F15 Tresteg - Final
2019-04-06
Tot
1Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF10.151
123456
Lina Ånstad10.1510.1510.11xx9.97

F14 60 m - Final
Final 2019-04-06
Tot
1Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF8.201
2Emelie Holmvin05Västerås FK8.482
3Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad8.563
4Vilma Söderlund05Västerås FK8.684
5Alma Hansson05Bollnäs FIK8.725
6Sara Johansson05Åkersberga SK8.836
7Emma Hjelm05Motala AIF8.877
8Agnes Strandman05Västerås FK8.968

F14 Höjd - Final
2019-04-06
Tot
1Alvah Lind05Tyresö FK1511
2Agnes Jansson05Hammarby IF1482
3Norah Lind05Tyresö FK1483
3Emma Hjelm05Motala AIF1483
5Celina Andersson05Västerås FK1455
6Sara Johansson05Åkersberga SK1266
121126131136139142145148151154
Norah Lindxxoxxx
Agnes Janssonoooooxoxxx
Alvah Lindooxoooxxx
Sara Johanssonooxxx
Emma Hjelmooooxxoxxx
Celina Anderssonoooooxxx

F14 Längd - Final
2019-04-06
Tot
1Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF4.971
2Ida Fogdeson06Tjalve IF Norrköping4.752
3Emelie Holmvin05Västerås FK4.693
4Ellen Forsell06IFK Tumba4.654
5Agnes Jansson05Hammarby IF4.645
6Alma Hansson05Bollnäs FIK4.626
7Johanna Fernberg06IK Westmannia4.617
8Emma Hjelm05Motala AIF4.518
9Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad4.299
10Sara Johansson05Åkersberga SK4.1810
11Vilma Söderlund05Västerås FK4.1711
12Tilde Andersson06IF Göta Karlstad4.1212SB
-Amanda Lindén05Hässelby SKDNS-
-Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer05IFK LidingöDNS-
123456
Sara Johansson4.184.064.09
Irma Jonhed4.293.98x
Lina Ånstad4.964.844.974.704.914.90
Emelie Holmvinx4.684.664.694.574.67
Johanna Fernberg4.562.36x4.55x4.61
Tilde Andersson4.084.123.99
Amanda Lindén
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer
Ida Fogdesonx4.454.484.364.704.75
Ellen Forsell4.414.514.254.484.464.65
Alma Hansson4.59x4.624.60xx
Vilma Söderlund3.983.924.17
Agnes Jansson4.234.354.434.38x4.64
Emma Hjelm4.394.254.454.314.394.51

F13 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-04-06
Tot
1Joline Jonsson06Högbo GIF8.80q3
2Felicia Persson06Katrineholms SK9.00q4
3Tilde Andersson06IF Göta Karlstad9.02q5
4Lova Jonsson06Västerås FK9.18q8
5Märta Hedström06Högbo GIF9.8210

Försök 2 2019-04-06
Tot
1Ellen Forsell06IFK Tumba8.75q1
2Clara Knutsson06Upsala IF8.78q2
3Ella Grimheden06Västerås FK9.15q6
4Altea Mellberg06Västerås FK9.17q7
5Ebba Lindblad06Västerås FK9.209
6Wilma Kimby06Upsala IF10.1011

F13 60 m - Final
Final 2019-04-06
Tot
1Clara Knutsson06Upsala IF8.741
2Ellen Forsell06IFK Tumba8.812
3Joline Jonsson06Högbo GIF8.943
4Ella Grimheden06Västerås FK9.064
5Felicia Persson06Katrineholms SK9.075
6Tilde Andersson06IF Göta Karlstad9.126
7Lova Jonsson06Västerås FK9.287
8Altea Mellberg06Västerås FK9.298

F13 800 m - Försök
Försök 2019-04-06
Tot
1Tyra Skoog06Katrineholms SK2:36.701
2Clara Knutsson06Upsala IF2:39.242
3Clara Jansson06Västerås FK2:41.123
4Emma Eriksson06IK Westmannia2:41.964
5Vendela Eriksson07Gefle IF2:48.265
-Ida Hättestrand07Gefle IFDNS-

F13 60 m häck - Försök, 68.6cm
Försök 1 2019-04-06
Tot
1Clara Knutsson06Upsala IF10.13q2
2Tilde Andersson06IF Göta Karlstad10.25q3
3Emma Eriksson06IK Westmannia10.87q5
4Lia Hagström07Säters IF10.92q6
5Clara Jansson06Västerås FK11.17q7
6Ida Bonow07Kungsängen Friidrott12.1811

Försök 2 2019-04-06
Tot
1Ida Fogdeson06Tjalve IF Norrköping9.70q1
2Joline Jonsson06Högbo GIF10.51q4
3Ella Grimheden06Västerås FK11.22q8
4Lilly Brusling06Västerås FK11.909
5Märta Hedström06Högbo GIF11.9310
6Wilma Kimby06Upsala IF13.0712

F13 60 m häck - Final, 68.6cm
Final 2019-04-06
Tot
1Ida Fogdeson06Tjalve IF Norrköping9.791
2Clara Knutsson06Upsala IF10.132
3Tilde Andersson06IF Göta Karlstad10.303
4Joline Jonsson06Högbo GIF10.414
5Emma Eriksson06IK Westmannia10.855
6Lia Hagström07Säters IF10.936
7Clara Jansson06Västerås FK11.437
-Ella Grimheden06Västerås FKDNF-

F13 Höjd - Final
2019-04-06
Tot
1Johanna Fernberg06IK Westmannia1431
2Emma Eriksson06IK Westmannia1402
3Altea Mellberg06Västerås FK1403
4Clara Knutsson06Upsala IF1374
5Carolina Nyblom06Västerås FK1315
6Joline Jonsson06Högbo GIF1216
7Emma Durakovic06Västerås FK1167
7Lova Jonsson06Västerås FK1167
106111116121126131134137140143146
Emma Erikssonoooooxxoxx-
Joline Jonssonoxxx
Clara Knutssonoooooxoxxx
Emma Durakovicooxxx
Lova Jonssonooxxx
Altea Mellbergoxooxoxxoxxx
Johanna Fernbergoooxooxxx
Carolina Nyblomoooxoxxx

F13 Stav - Final
2019-04-06
Tot
1Lilly Brusling06Västerås FK1841
144154164174184194
Lilly Bruslingoooxoxxoxxx

F13 Tresteg - Final, zon
2019-04-06
Tot
1Ida Fogdeson06Tjalve IF Norrköping10.341
2Ellen Forsell06IFK Tumba9.722
3Tilde Andersson06IF Göta Karlstad9.703PB
4Clara Knutsson06Upsala IF9.684
5Lia Hagström07Säters IF9.125
6Ella Grimheden06Västerås FK8.806
7Joline Jonsson06Högbo GIF8.737
8Felicia Persson06Katrineholms SK8.708
9Clara Jansson06Västerås FK8.679
10Ebba Lindblad06Västerås FK8.4810
11Lilly Brusling06Västerås FK8.2811
12Ida Hättestrand07Gefle IF8.1112
13Hilma Sevelin07Katrineholms SK7.4913
14Märta Hedström06Högbo GIF7.3414
15Wilma Kimby06Upsala IF7.1915
16Ida Bonow07Kungsängen Friidrott6.6516
-Altea Mellberg06Västerås FKDNS-
-Vendela Eriksson07Gefle IFDNS-
123456
Ella Grimheden8.718.808.698.05--
Clara Knutsson9.42x9.389.269.689.62
Felicia Persson8.578.128.708.317.578.39
Ebba Lindblad8.308.488.15
Hilma Sevelin7.387.497.40
Ida Bonow6.65x-
Vendela Eriksson
Clara Jansson8.678.568.55
Märta Hedström7.347.326.98
Altea Mellberg
Ida Hättestrand8.11--
Ida Fogdeson10.3410.0810.14-9.9510.22
Lia Hagström8.918.768.87-9.129.11
Wilma Kimby7.167.196.96
Tilde Andersson9.059.198.929.079.579.70
Ellen Forsell9.57x9.22-9.099.72
Lilly Brusling8.118.28x
Joline Jonsson8.738.57x7.227.898.26

F13 Kula - Final, 2.0kg
2019-04-06
Tot
1Ellen Forsell06IFK Tumba11.401
2Elise Angsten06Upsala IF11.232
3Felicia Persson06Katrineholms SK10.473PB
4Joline Jonsson06Högbo GIF8.894
5Carolina Nyblom06Västerås FK8.805
6Johanna Fernberg06IK Westmannia8.646
7Clara Knutsson06Upsala IF8.277
8Ebba Lindblad06Västerås FK7.758
9Märta Hedström06Högbo GIF7.329
10Altea Mellberg06Västerås FK6.9110
11Lova Jonsson06Västerås FK6.7911
12Wilma Kimby06Upsala IF4.8712
-Amanda Faramarzi06Västerås FKDNS-
123456
Elise Angsten10.7510.7510.5710.88x11.23
Carolina Nyblom8.718.598.028.248.808.69
Märta Hedström6.606.367.32
Felicia Persson7.618.988.648.919.3910.47
Ellen Forsell10.8610.3010.6111.40x9.85
Johanna Fernberg8.608.648.51---
Ebba Lindblad7.417.757.707.457.047.65
Lova Jonsson6.486.796.66
Amanda Faramarzi
Altea Mellberg6.606.416.91
Joline Jonsson8.468.898.448.89--
Wilma Kimbyx4.87x
Clara Knutsson7.888.277.82---

F12 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-04-06
Tot
1Isolde Väinölä07IK Westmannia8.87q2
2Lia Hagström07Säters IF9.11q4
3Ida Hättestrand07Gefle IF9.31q5
4Freja Lannefors07Västerås FK9.36q6
5Ida Bonow07Kungsängen Friidrott9.6010
6Ingrid Steinberga07Glanshammar IF10.1712

Försök 2 2019-04-06
Tot
1Ebba Wennebjer07Hammarby IF8.68q1
2Malin Persson07IF Göta Karlstad9.04q3
3Lilly Ståhl07Hammarby IF9.45q7
4Ida Edling07Bollnäs FIK9.47q8
5Vendela Eriksson07Gefle IF9.579
6Vera Nordlander07Linnéa Friidrott9.9511

F12 60 m - Final
Final 2019-04-06
Tot
1Ebba Wennebjer07Hammarby IF8.671
2Isolde Väinölä07IK Westmannia8.782
3Lia Hagström07Säters IF8.933
4Malin Persson07IF Göta Karlstad8.974
5Ida Hättestrand07Gefle IF9.275
6Lilly Ståhl07Hammarby IF9.466
7Freja Lannefors07Västerås FK9.557
8Ida Edling07Bollnäs FIK9.618

F12 Höjd - Final
2019-04-06
Tot
1Ebba Wennebjer07Hammarby IF1451PB
2Freja Lannefors07Västerås FK1262
3Lia Hagström07Säters IF1263
4Ingrid Steinberga07Glanshammar IF1214
4Vendela Eriksson07Gefle IF1214
6Julia Silverhult07Västerås FK1216
7Hilma Sevelin07Katrineholms SK1167
101106111116121126129135140145147
Ingrid Steinbergaoooxxx
Hilma Sevelinoooxxx
Julia Silverhultoooxoxxoxxx
Freja Lanneforsooooxoxoxxx
Vendela Erikssonoooxxx
Ebba Wennebjerooxoxoxxoxxx
Lia Hagströmxooxoxoxxx

F12 Längd - Final, zon
2019-04-06
Tot
1Ebba Wennebjer07Hammarby IF4.651
2Isolde Väinölä07IK Westmannia4.522
3Lia Hagström07Säters IF4.443
4Vendela Eriksson07Gefle IF4.174
5Ida Hättestrand07Gefle IF4.075
6Ida Edling07Bollnäs FIK4.066
7Malin Persson07IF Göta Karlstad3.987
8Freja Lannefors07Västerås FK3.858
9Ingrid Steinberga07Glanshammar IF3.619
10Lilly Ståhl07Hammarby IF3.5210
11Hilma Sevelin07Katrineholms SK3.4311
12Julia Silverhult07Västerås FK3.3612
13Vera Nordlander07Linnéa Friidrott3.2913PB
14Ida Bonow07Kungsängen Friidrott2.8314
-Vanessa Toftemyr07Västerås FKDNS-
123456
Freja Lannefors3.563.593.703.723.853.72
Ida Edling3.803.633.823.903.984.06
Hilma Sevelin3.433.31-
Vanessa Toftemyr
Malin Persson3.683.713.903.843.983.98
Ida Hättestrand4.033.974.074.003.993.92
Ebba Wennebjer4.564.654.264.094.214.27
Vera Nordlander3.293.273.19
Lia Hagström4.153.524.44x4.364.41
Julia Silverhult3.36xx
Ingrid Steinberga3.613.523.56
Lilly Ståhl2.993.523.50
Isolde Väinölä4.234.134.194.014.394.52
Ida Bonow2.83--
Vendela Eriksson4.114.143.984.174.08

F12 Kula - Final, 2.0kg
2019-04-06
Tot
1Lia Hagström07Säters IF9.691
2Ida Edling07Bollnäs FIK9.692
3Isolde Väinölä07IK Westmannia9.383
4Ebba Wennebjer07Hammarby IF9.094
5Freja Lannefors07Västerås FK7.835
6Vendela Eriksson07Gefle IF7.306
7Hilma Sevelin07Katrineholms SK7.307
8Julia Silverhult07Västerås FK6.658
9Ida Bonow07Kungsängen Friidrott6.569
10Ingrid Steinberga07Glanshammar IF5.8410
-Vanessa Toftemyr07Västerås FKDNS-
123456
Vendela Eriksson5.977.306.516.925.776.23
Ida Bonow6.566.016.56
Vanessa Toftemyr
Ebba Wennebjer8.648.138.548.039.098.32
Lia Hagström9.419.199.699.339.639.18
Julia Silverhult6.656.086.236.276.576.52
Hilma Sevelin6.226.297.306.766.046.40
Isolde Väinölä9.388.898.998.848.708.81
Ingrid Steinbergax5.415.84
Ida Edling9.699.438.989.419.269.61
Freja Lannefors7.617.077.177.727.836.98

F11 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-04-06
Tot
1Svea Victorén08KFUM Örebro9.33q2
2Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt08IF Göta Karlstad9.54q5
3Klara Engkvist08Upsala IF9.72q6
4Wilma Frank08Västerås FK9.89q7
5Bea Brusling08Västerås FK9.97q8
6Disa Agestedt08Upsala IF10.8111
7Selma Amnéus08Upsala IF11.2713

Försök 2 2019-04-06
Tot
1Emelie Lundqvist08Kungsängen Friidrott9.00q1
2Kira Wahlman08IF Skade9.47q3
3Ella Östblom08Gefle IF9.50q4
4Midea Allard08Västerås FK9.989
5Lovisa Johansson08Upsala IF10.5110
6Ella Gustavsson08Upsala IF10.9012
-Alma 08Västerås FKDNF-

F11 60 m - Final
Final 2019-04-06
Tot
1Emelie Lundqvist08Kungsängen Friidrott9.011
2Svea Victorén08KFUM Örebro9.372
3Ella Östblom08Gefle IF9.423
4Kira Wahlman08IF Skade9.464
5Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt08IF Göta Karlstad9.785
6Wilma Frank08Västerås FK9.806
7Klara Engkvist08Upsala IF9.827
8Bea Brusling08Västerås FK10.078

F11 600 m - Försök
Försök 2019-04-06
Tot
1Ella Östblom08Gefle IF1:57.271
2Midea Allard08Västerås FK1:59.012
3Kira Wahlman08IF Skade2:08.183
4Zelda Lukic09Västerås FK2:11.494
5Liv Messering08Högbo GIF2:21.955
6Havannah Messering08Högbo GIF2:22.156
7Selma Amnéus08Upsala IF2:33.407
8Ella Gustavsson08Upsala IF2:47.028

F11 Höjd - Final
2019-04-06
Tot
1Svea Victorén08KFUM Örebro1361
2Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt08IF Göta Karlstad1332
3Midea Allard08Västerås FK1303
4Alexandra Fernberg08IK Westmannia1244
5Ella Östblom08Gefle IF1115
5Tilde Kruse09Bålsta IK1115
7Nelly Boquist09Tjalve IF Norrköping1117
8Klara Engkvist08Upsala IF1068
8Moa Kjöraas09Bålsta IK1068
10Elsa Mattsson08Upsala IF10610
11Liv Messering08Högbo GIF10111
11Ella Gustavsson08Upsala IF10111PB
11Disa Agestedt08Upsala IF10111
11Lovisa Johansson08Upsala IF10111
15Havannah Messering08Högbo GIF10115
16Vendela Dekreon09Eskilstuna FI10116
96101106111116121124127130133136138
Elsa Mattssonooxo
Alexandra Fernbergooxoxoxoxoxxx
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedtooooxooxxx
Ella Östblomoooxxx
Liv Messeringooxxx
Ella Gustavssonooxx-
Disa Agestedtooxxx
Vendela Dekreonoxoxxx
Klara Engkvistooo
Lovisa Johanssonooxxx
Midea Allardoooooxoxxx
Nelly Boquistooxoxo
Tilde Kruseoooo
Havannah Messeringxooxxx
Moa Kjöraasoooxxx
Svea Victorénooooooooxxoxxx

F11 Längd - Final, zon
2019-04-06
Tot
1Ella Östblom08Gefle IF4.191
2Svea Victorén08KFUM Örebro4.032
3Midea Allard08Västerås FK3.903
4Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt08IF Göta Karlstad3.834
5Bea Brusling08Västerås FK3.795
6Alexandra Fernberg08IK Westmannia3.596
7Klara Engkvist08Upsala IF3.597PB
8Lovisa Johansson08Upsala IF3.518
9Wilma Frank08Västerås FK3.389
10Kira Wahlman08IF Skade3.3310
11Laura Eden08Västerås FK3.3311
12Liv Messering08Högbo GIF3.1312
13Elsa Mattsson08Upsala IF3.0913PB
14Ella Gustavsson08Upsala IF3.0514PB
15Disa Agestedt08Upsala IF3.0315
16Havannah Messering08Högbo GIF2.9916
17Selma Amnéus08Upsala IF2.9117PB
123456
Kira Wahlman3.053.273.173.33
Elsa Mattsson2.912.833.093.03
Disa Agestedt3.032.922.912.87
Midea Allard3.853.883.903.88
Havannah Messering2.992.952.902.97
Wilma Frank3.313.293.383.35
Liv Messering3.022.933.133.04
Ella Gustavsson3.042.84x3.05
Laura Eden3.253.263.333.26
Selma Amnéus2.862.732.912.83
Svea Victorén3.943.944.033.93
Bea Brusling3.513.363.793.62
Alexandra Fernberg3.583.433.353.59
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt3.833.793.743.80
Ella Östblom3.963.913.824.19
Klara Engkvist3.303.223.593.53
Lovisa Johansson3.283.293.263.51

F11 Kula - Final, 2.0kg
2019-04-06
Tot
1Midea Allard08Västerås FK8.011
2Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt08IF Göta Karlstad7.082
3Emelie Lundqvist08Kungsängen Friidrott6.423
4Laura Eden08Västerås FK6.114
5Klara Engkvist08Upsala IF5.805PB
6Alexandra Fernberg08IK Westmannia5.706
7Ella Gustavsson08Upsala IF5.567PB
8Selma Amnéus08Upsala IF4.848PB
9Elsa Mattsson08Upsala IF4.819PB
-Alma 08Västerås FKDNS-
-Nelly Boquist09Tjalve IF NorrköpingDNS-
123456
Midea Allard7.888.017.847.97
Emelie Lundqvist5.606.426.135.78
Alma
Selma Amnéus4.674.764.684.84
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt5.877.08--
Klara Engkvist4.605.805.225.62
Ella Gustavsson4.655.505.565.45
Alexandra Fernberg5.705.625.705.05
Nelly Boquist
Elsa Mattsson4.804.814.274.56
Laura Eden5.935.436.086.11

F10 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-04-06
Tot
1Moa Kjöraas09Bålsta IK9.85q2
2Tilde Kruse09Bålsta IK10.19q3
3Vendela Dekreon09Eskilstuna FI11.16q7
4Agnes Steinberga09Glanshammar IF11.20q8
5Fredrika Nyblom09Västerås FK11.549

Försök 2 2019-04-06
Tot
1Nellie Garmland09Katrineholms SK9.49q1
2Nelly Boquist09Tjalve IF Norrköping10.36q4
3Tova Beijer09Enköpings AIF10.38q5
4Juni Westerdahl09Katrineholms SK10.55q6

F10 60 m - Final
Final 2019-04-06
Tot
1Nellie Garmland09Katrineholms SK9.531
2Moa Kjöraas09Bålsta IK9.792
3Tilde Kruse09Bålsta IK10.103
4Tova Beijer09Enköpings AIF10.294
5Nelly Boquist09Tjalve IF Norrköping10.615
6Juni Westerdahl09Katrineholms SK10.796
7Vendela Dekreon09Eskilstuna FI11.127
8Agnes Steinberga09Glanshammar IF11.198

F10 Längd - Final, zon
2019-04-06
Tot
1Nellie Garmland09Katrineholms SK3.901
2Moa Kjöraas09Bålsta IK3.442
3Tilde Kruse09Bålsta IK3.403
4Nelly Boquist09Tjalve IF Norrköping3.374PB
5Isabelle Hedin09Västerås FK3.235
6Vendela Dekreon09Eskilstuna FI3.216
7Tova Beijer09Enköpings AIF3.197PB
8Agnes Steinberga09Glanshammar IF3.178PB
9Zelda Lukic09Västerås FK3.019
10Juni Westerdahl09Katrineholms SK3.0010
11Fredrika Nyblom09Västerås FK2.9111
-Tyra Svensson09Västerås FKDNS-
-Cornelia Cedergren09Kungsängen FriidrottDNS-
123456
Isabelle Hedin3.233.082.882.93
Tyra Svensson
Nelly Boquist3.243.243.373.26
Tilde Kruse3.403.093.222.78
Tova Beijer2.973.012.933.19
Vendela Dekreon2.932.863.213.02
Fredrika Nyblom2.852.892.912.81
Cornelia Cedergren
Zelda Lukic2.892.982.993.01
Nellie Garmland3.853.793.903.83
Agnes Steinbergax3.003.133.17
Juni Westerdahl2.863.00x2.97
Moa Kjöraas3.443.323.373.35

F10 Kula - Final, 2.0kg
2019-04-06
Tot
1Vendela Dekreon09Eskilstuna FI6.331
2Nelly Boquist09Tjalve IF Norrköping5.422
3Agnes Steinberga09Glanshammar IF5.143
4Nellie Garmland09Katrineholms SK4.894
5Juni Westerdahl09Katrineholms SK4.645
6Fredrika Nyblom09Västerås FK3.736
-Tyra Svensson09Västerås FKDNS-
-Cornelia Cedergren09Kungsängen FriidrottDNS-
123456
Tyra Svensson
Nelly Boquist5.135.42x4.29
Fredrika Nyblom3.563.663.693.73
Agnes Steinberga5.144.884.814.41
Juni Westerdahl4.314.644.534.53
Cornelia Cedergren
Nellie Garmland4.894.624.524.37
Vendela Dekreon5.955.726.336.10

F9 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-04-06
Tot
1Ellie Lundén10Västerås FK10.15q1
2Edit Nordlander10Linnéa Friidrott10.87q6
3Evlyn Poppleton10Alunda SK11.12q7
4Ebba Von Liewen10Västerås FK11.19q8
5My Seveborn10Alunda SK13.1010

Försök 2 2019-04-06
Tot
1Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK10.16q2
2Alva Hedblad10Västerås FK10.27q3
3Maja Ivarsson10Bålsta IK10.28q4
4Ellen Littorin-Pousette10Alunda SK10.56q5
5Annie Wallin10Västerås FK12.979

F9 60 m - Final
Final 2019-04-06
Tot
1Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK10.181
2Ellie Lundén10Västerås FK10.222
3Maja Ivarsson10Bålsta IK10.383
4Alva Hedblad10Västerås FK10.494
5Ellen Littorin-Pousette10Alunda SK10.635
6Edit Nordlander10Linnéa Friidrott11.036
7Evlyn Poppleton10Alunda SK11.097
8Ebba Von Liewen10Västerås FK11.118

F9 600 m - Försök
Försök 2019-04-06
Tot
1Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK2:13.211
2Lovisa Daun11Katrineholms SK2:13.562
3Edit Nordlander10Linnéa Friidrott2:17.043
4Ellen Littorin-Pousette10Alunda SK2:18.454
5Ellie Lundén10Västerås FK2:22.705
6Embla Allard12Västerås FK2:24.576
7Andjela Kjellberg10Västerås FK2:26.157
8Maja Ivarsson10Bålsta IK2:42.388
9Evlyn Poppleton10Alunda SK2:47.409
10Annie Wallin10Västerås FK3:02.7310

F9 Längd - Final, zon
2019-04-06
Tot
1Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK3.391
2Ellen Littorin-Pousette10Alunda SK3.372PB
3Ellie Lundén10Västerås FK3.153
4Edit Nordlander10Linnéa Friidrott3.124PB
5Maja Ivarsson10Bålsta IK3.055
6Andjela Kjellberg10Västerås FK3.006PB
7Evlyn Poppleton10Alunda SK2.957
8Alva Hedblad10Västerås FK2.928
9Ebba Von Liewen10Västerås FK2.899
10My Seveborn10Alunda SK2.2910PB
11Annie Wallin10Västerås FK2.1911PB
-Lovisa Ström10Västerås FKDNS-
123456
Andjela Kjellberg2.893.002.922.77
Ebba Von Liewen2.742.742.892.89
Ellen Littorin-Pousette3.163.373.263.23
My Seveborn2.272.272.292.17
Maja Ivarsson3.053.022.742.76
Alva Hedblad2.922.822.762.73
Ellie Lundén3.153.062.912.82
Lovisa Ström
Edit Nordlander2.983.003.053.12
Maja Sevelin3.143.183.093.39
Evlyn Poppleton2.622.692.442.95
Annie Wallin2.192.021.932.19

F8 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-04-06
Tot
1Astrid Östblom12Gefle IF10.59q2
2Moa Hedblad11Västerås FK10.93q3
3Emelie Kindblom11Västerås FK11.08q4
4Embla Allard12Västerås FK11.62q8
5Stella Thyni11Västerås FK12.749
6Sara Karlèn11Västerås FK12.8510

Försök 2 2019-04-06
Tot
1Lovisa Daun11Katrineholms SK10.14q1
2Emma Lindström11Västerås FK11.12q5
3Katie Botold Gibney11Västerås FK11.22q6
4Linn Olsson11Västerås FK11.34q7
5Lovisa Wiklund11Västerås FK12.9111

F8 60 m - Final
Final 2019-04-06
Tot
1Lovisa Daun11Katrineholms SK10.131
2Astrid Östblom12Gefle IF10.622
3Emelie Kindblom11Västerås FK10.833
4Katie Botold Gibney11Västerås FK10.924
5Moa Hedblad11Västerås FK10.945
6Emma Lindström11Västerås FK10.986
7Linn Olsson11Västerås FK11.127
8Embla Allard12Västerås FK11.658

F8 Längd - Final, zon
2019-04-06
Tot
1Lovisa Daun11Katrineholms SK3.431
2Astrid Östblom12Gefle IF3.022
3Moa Hedblad11Västerås FK2.923
4Katie Botold Gibney11Västerås FK2.804PB
5Emma Lindström11Västerås FK2.665
6Emelie Kindblom11Västerås FK2.656
7Embla Allard12Västerås FK2.567
8Linn Olsson11Västerås FK2.408
9Sara Karlèn11Västerås FK2.209
10Lovisa Wiklund11Västerås FK2.1310
-Midea Allard08Västerås FKDNS-
-Elin Jansson11Kungsängen FriidrottDNS-
-Minya Öryd11Västerås FKDNS-
123456
Linn Olsson2.232.402.192.27
Katie Botold Gibney2.692.802.472.72
Emma Lindström2.662.582.462.61
Lovisa Daun3.413.433.23x
Midea Allard
Moa Hedblad2.922.732.692.76
Sara Karlèn2.012.022.202.11
Astrid Östblom3.022.74xx
Embla Allard2.282.302.472.56
Elin Jansson
Emelie Kindblom2.652.592.242.63
Lovisa Wiklund2.021.882.102.13
Minya Öryd