Westinghouse Gurkspel 2019 2019-08-03
Arosvallen, Västerås
Västerås Friidrottsklubb
Tävlingsledare: Henrik Astfors
Senast uppdaterad: 2019-08-03 21:37:40

M 200 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-08-03
Vind: -0.5
Tot
1Alexander Hult96KFUM Örebro22.40q2
2Simon Sharapo01KFUM Örebro22.76q4
3David Mattiasson01Turebergs FK23.4910
4Jouko Juntunen81Tampereen Pyrintö23.6211
5Gabriel Larsson Stewart01Hammarby IF24.9516
6Albin Janderberg99Västerås FK35.7421

Försök 2 2019-08-03
Vind: +0.0
Tot
1Braulio Ribeiro92KFUM Örebro23.36q6
2Patric Hjort93Västerås FK23.378
3Linus Strand01KFUM Örebro23.499
4Andreas Daun01Katrineholms SK25.3718
5Marcus Lehto73Upsala IF26.4520

Försök 3 2019-08-03
Vind: +0.0
Tot
1Eric Larsson93KFUM Örebro22.33q1
2Julian Gabert86Upsala IF23.26q5
3Felix Ekman01Sundbybergs IK23.6812
4Jonathan Kjellén00Västerås FK24.3114
5Per Sandell76Turebergs FK25.6719

Försök 4 2019-08-03
Vind: -0.8
Tot
1Rasmus Hugosson01KFUM Örebro22.47q3
2Jacob Dalenbring99Västerås FK23.377
3Leon Johansson01Hammarby IF23.9813
4Anton Östebo96Linköpings GIF24.9115
5Albin Enbacker01IF Göta Karlstad25.1917

M 200 m - Final
Final 2019-08-03
Vind: -2.7
Tot
1Eric Larsson93KFUM Örebro22.521
2Alexander Hult96KFUM Örebro22.782
3Simon Sharapo01KFUM Örebro22.973
4Braulio Ribeiro92KFUM Örebro23.664
-Rasmus Hugosson01KFUM ÖrebroDNS-
-Julian Gabert86Upsala IFDNS-

M 800 m - Försök
Försök 1 inga löpare i heat 1 2019-08-03
Tot

Försök 2 2019-08-03
Tot
1Faustin Mugabo00Väsby IK2:00.9115
2Adam Westermark98Turebergs FK2:05.9319
3Fredrik Govenius99Hammarby IF2:08.5220
4Sebastian Swedhammer88Spårvägens FK2:11.4921
5Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson96Hammarby IF2:11.9722
6Lucas Segersten00Enköpings AIF2:13.2223
7Thomas Kvarnehag84Tureberg2:23.3924
8Roger Reinhold61Spårvägens FK2:29.3825
-Fredrik Eckerström70Spårvägens FKDNF-

Försök 3 2019-08-03
Tot
1Erik Djurberg97Hässelby SK1:58.359
2Albin Wallenius03Västerås FK1:58.6010
3Hassan Abdiqadir01Västerås FK1:59.7511
4Merih Hagos98Eskilstuna FI2:00.1013
5Gustaf Norlander99Ärla IF2:00.6214
6Kevin Bodén02Motala AIF2:01.2216
7Jesper Sjölund99Spårvägens FK2:02.4217
8Adel Ayaya98AIK Friidrott2:05.1818
-Tobias Eknor00Spårvägens FKDNS-

Försök 4 2019-08-03
Tot
1Johan Eriksson88Turebergs FK1:54.261
2Albert Nygren01Upsala IF1:54.322
3Viktor Frisk03Huddinge AIS1:54.453
4Aleksej Pirgholizadeh94Eskilstuna FI1:54.744
5Ben Musore90Spårvägens FK1:54.785
6Erik Rosqvist98AIK Friidrott1:55.576
7Axel Djurberg99Hässelby SK1:57.437
8Henry Jacobson99Hammarby IF1:57.758
9Abdula Majiid Musse00Linköpings Löparklubb - Friidrott1:59.9612
-Rasmus Bengtsson95Spårvägens FKDNF-

M 110 m häck - Försök, 106.7cm
Heat P19 99,1 cm häckhöjd 2019-08-03
Vind: -0.5
Tot
1Benjamin Tinglöf01Ärla IF14.551
2Sidrak Afework01Spårvägens FK15.043
3Philip Stömne00Valbo AIF15.106
4Mikael Lundkvist00Huddinge AIS15.909

M häck 110m Extra - Extra, 106.7cm
Extra 2019-08-03
Vind: -1.3
Tot
1Benjamin Tinglöf01Ärla IF14.531-1.3
2Fredrick Ekholm94IFK Lidingö14.642-2.3
3Linus Otto Boyer95Upsala IF15.223-2.3
4Staffan Risberg99Tureberg15.584
5Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK15.885-2.3
6Mikael Lundkvist00Huddinge AIS16.006-1.3
7Jesper Nyman98Hanvikens SK17.217-2.3
-Sidrak Afework01Spårvägens FKDNF--1.3

M 110 m häck - Försök, 106.7cm
Final 2019-08-03
Vind: -2.7
Tot
1Fredrick Ekholm94IFK Lidingö14.552
2Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK15.054
3Rickard Willman94Västerås FK15.075
4Linus Otto Boyer95Upsala IF15.297
5Staffan Risberg99Tureberg15.858
6Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK16.0310
7Jesper Nyman98Hanvikens SK18.0611

M Höjd - Final
2019-08-03
Tot
1Oliver Ericsson01Upsala IF2031
2Philip Stömne00Valbo AIF1862
3Carl Windmar00Spårvägens FK1863
176181186191196200203207
Oliver Ericssonoooxxoxxx
Carl Windmarooxxoxxx
Philip Stömneoxoxxx

M Tresteg - Final
2019-08-03
Vind:
Tot
1Erik Ehrlin90Hammarby IF15.111
2Eric Hallquist96Östersunds GIF14.622PB
3Timothy Olsson98Huddinge AIS14.623SB
4Jacob Tysén Holmberg00Hässelby SK13.104SB
5Elias Högström97Sundsvalls FI12.995
6Oskar Palmén00Karlskoga FIF12.056
123456
Erik Ehrlin14.860,0x15.09+0,913.55+0,3x15.11+1,0
Eric Hallquist14.62+1,314.53+1,313.91+0,114.40+0,914.28+0,714.60+1,0
Jacob Tysén Holmbergx12.90+0,1x12.74+0,113.10+1,011.26+1,0
Oskar Palménxxx11.96+1,112.05+0,811.77+1,6
Timothy Olssonxx14.62+0,1xxx
Elias Högström12.780,012.46+0,512.58-0,112.66+0,512.94+0,412.99+0,7

M Diskus - Final, 2.0kg
2019-08-03
Tot
1Jussi Kiviniemi93Södertälje IF52.091
2Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK44.182
3Andreas Eriksson94IK Heros42.473
4Jesper Nyman98Hanvikens SK24.284
123456
Jesper Nyman20.6420.81x21.01x24.28
Andreas Eriksson42.4739.1841.41x38.80x
Jussi Kiviniemi50.5350.8050.6252.0949.2949.66
Fredrik Samuelsson43.4344.18xxxx

M Slägga - Final, 7.26kg
2019-08-03
Tot
1Johannes Nilsson98Västerås FK51.911
123456
Johannes Nilssonx51.89x51.78x51.91

P19 Diskus - Final, 1.75kg
2019-08-03
Tot
1Victor Wisén01Upsala IF51.051
2Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS46.332
3Emil Holm01Turebergs FK43.903
4Philip Stömne00Valbo AIF36.374
123456
Philip Stömnex36.3735.37xxx
Emil Holm43.30x43.5243.9042.25x
Victor Wisén48.3751.0549.3049.80x50.90
Johannes Liliusxx46.33xx44.76

P19 Slägga - Final, 6.0kg
2019-08-03
Tot
1Ragnar Carlsson00Falu IK70.351
2Hugo Sörby01Upsala IF62.792
3David Sahi00Enköpings AIF56.613
123456
David Sahix56.6155.13xx54.54
Hugo Sörbyxxx62.7961.75x
Ragnar Carlsson66.4065.5370.3569.7969.4569.21

P17 200 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-08-03
Vind: -1.1
Tot
1Petter Lundberg03Bromma IF24.05q5
2David Mörck02Västerås FK24.187
3Noah Bucht Wesslen03Hammarby IF24.518
4August Kallin02Västerås FK24.9511
5Isak Franzen03Turebergs FK25.4214

Försök 2 2019-08-03
Vind: -1.4
Tot
1Stefan Franzén03KFUM Örebro23.58q2
2Anton Säll03Huddinge AIS24.14q6
3Oliver Smidskog02Västerås FK24.539
4Malte Wilhelmsson02Falu IK24.9812
5Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS26.7715
6Ishak Sadek03Gefle IF26.8116

Försök 3 2019-08-03
Vind: -1.0
Tot
1Gabriel Vikic02Visby IF Gute23.19q1
2Birck Wärnström03Falu IK23.87q3
3Tim Singmandeewised02Västerås FK24.03q4
4William Larsson02Gefle IF24.8610
5Olle Ek02Råby-Rekarne FIF25.3113

P17 200 m - Final
Final 2019-08-03
Vind:
Tot
1Gabriel Vikic02Visby IF Gute23.391
2Stefan Franzén03KFUM Örebro23.452
3Tim Singmandeewised02Västerås FK23.803
4Petter Lundberg03Bromma IF23.834
5Anton Säll03Huddinge AIS23.835
6Birck Wärnström03Falu IK23.956

P17 800 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-08-03
Tot
1Andreas Carlsson02Stenungsunds FI2:12.749
2David Rindetoft03Västerås FK2:13.5310
3Simon Wernersson03Bromma IF2:16.7511
4Sebastian Bohman03Ärla IF2:20.7012
5Emil Tärnvik03Hammarby IF2:20.9713
6Alexander Ebbestad03Upsala IF2:21.1014
-Marcus Adrian02Huddinge AISDQ-

Försök 2 2019-08-03
Tot
1Gustav Harning02Upsala IF1:59.501
2Henrik Franzén03KFUM Örebro2:00.052
3Wilhelm Bergentz02KFUM Örebro2:01.113
4Victor Björk02IFK Lidingö2:03.724
5Noha Olsson02KFUM Örebro2:05.315
6Lukas Holm03Gefle IF2:08.176
7Simon Öberg03Västerås FK2:09.567
8Rasmus Haak03Stenungsunds FI2:11.558

P17 110 m häck - Försök, 91.4cm
Final 2019-08-03
Vind: -1.6
Tot
1Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF14.411
2Ludvig All02Täby IS14.722
3Nils Ekström03Trollhättan FIK15.643
4Lukas Holm03Gefle IF16.424
5Viktor Rydåker03Alunda SK17.675
6Kasper Hammarlund03Alunda SK18.606

P17 300 m häck - Försök, 84cm
Försök 1 2019-08-03
Tot
1David Thid03Hammarby IF39.383
2Kasper Hammarlund03Alunda SK43.346
3Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS43.487
4Melker Tingberg02Hässelby SK43.818

Försök 2 2019-08-03
Tot
1Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF37.891
2Fred Österblom02Täby IS39.152
3Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad40.874
4Nils Ekström03Trollhättan FIK41.635

P17 Tresteg - Final
2019-08-03
Vind:
Tot
1Johan Burvall02Visby IF Gute12.841
2Olle Ek02Råby-Rekarne FIF11.172
123456
Olle Ek11.130,511.050,511.170,710.910,3--
Johan Burvallx12.750,4x0,412.581,212.841,5x

P17 Diskus - Final, 1.5kg
2019-08-03
Tot
1Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK48.711
2Caspar Larsson02Huddinge AIS45.152
3Teo Paganus03Tureberg44.513
4Melker Albertsson03Brännans FF44.464PB
5Alfons Haals02Västerås FK43.445
6Pontus Lindell03Upsala IF41.856
7Albin Silén03Strands IF41.477
8Fredrik Frunck03Turebergs FK41.068
9Viktor Rydåker03Alunda SK36.319
10Martin Sundberg03Hammarby IF33.8010
11Alexander Ebbestad03Upsala IF28.2611
123456
Alexander Ebbestadxx28.26
Fredrik Frunckx41.06xxxx
Pontus Lindell38.7141.04x40.1641.85x
Karl Ludvik44.79x47.04x48.7148.63
Caspar Larsson38.86xx41.7645.15x
Albin Silén41.0340.8141.4739.76xx
Teo Paganus44.0142.8643.8143.8944.5142.64
Viktor Rydåkerx36.31x
Martin Sundberg33.80xx
Alfons Haals43.44xxxxx
Melker Albertsson41.4441.8443.45x44.46x

P17 Slägga - Final, 5.0kg
2019-08-03
Tot
1Alfons Haals02Västerås FK69.481
2Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK68.712
3Hampus Wallin02Hovslätts IK65.583
4Leo Bystedt03Västerås FK64.684
5Fredrik Frunck03Turebergs FK55.495
6Alexander Lindefalk03Hammarby IF48.676
7Albin Silén03Strands IF45.607
8Viktor Rydåker03Alunda SK41.158
123456
Albin Silén45.6044.04x44.9843.33x
Karl Ludvik64.28x66.6968.7168.24x
Alfons Haalsx67.85xx67.3569.48
Alexander Lindefalk45.1247.3846.74x48.4248.67
Viktor Rydåkerx41.15xxxx
Hampus Wallin62.7665.58xxxx
Fredrik Frunckxxx51.7655.4955.06
Leo Bystedt63.8264.6863.1663.1364.07x

P15 800 m - Försök
Försök 2019-08-03
Tot
1Ludvig Jaasund04Västerås FK2:10.281
2Noel Edvinsson04IF Göta Karlstad2:11.332
3Linus Jansson04Hässelby SK2:12.123
4Anton Eklind05KFUM Örebro2:13.774
5Markus Andersson05Västerås FK2:15.135
6Fabian Olin04Hässelby SK2:18.206
7Nils Gähler04Bromma IF2:20.497

P15 80 m häck - Final, 84cm
Final 2019-08-03
Vind: -0.5
Tot
1Gustav Brasch04Wärnamo SK11.081
2Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK11.322
3David Steinberg04Bromma IF11.653
4Lukas Forss04Upsala IF12.114
5Elias Boman04Hässelby SK12.175

P15 300 m häck - Försök, 76.2cm
Försök 2019-08-03
Tot
1Gustav Brasch04Wärnamo SK39.851
2Olle Billgren04Hellas FK40.302
3David Steinberg04Bromma IF42.673
4Lucas Lindberg04Hässelby SK43.584
5Alex Eriksson05Alunda SK51.595

P15 Tresteg - Final
2019-08-03
Vind:
Tot
1Elias Boman04Hässelby SK12.201PB
2Douglas Goldén04Katrineholms SK12.132
3Sebastian Cabanas Andersson04Turebergs FK11.593
123456
Douglas Goldénxxxx12.020,612.131,4
Elias Boman12.070,712.200,012.030,112.100,5--
Sebastian Cabanas Anderssonx11.511,111.591,9xx11.150,7

P15 Diskus - Final, 1.0kg
2019-08-03
Tot
1Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK44.831
2Filip Sundin04IF Göta Karlstad43.422PB
3Gustav Rydåker05Alunda SK40.143
4Adam Eriksson04Hanvikens SK38.984PB
5Mille Edwardsson04Bollnäs FIK34.965
6Elias Boman04Hässelby SK31.866
7David Axelsson04Upsala IF29.527
8Sebastian Jakobsson04Västerås FK24.368
9Teodor Nyman05Hanvikens SK23.759
10Ludvig Jaasund04Västerås FK22.8210
123456
Gustav Rydåker34.7640.1435.22xx33.94
Linus Jonssonx35.21x35.98x44.83
Teodor Nyman23.7523.6620.66
Filip Sundin28.33x37.64x43.4242.86
Elias Boman31.86xxxxx
Ludvig Jaasundx22.82x
Mille Edwardssonxx33.46x34.5834.96
Adam Eriksson38.6237.32xxx38.98
David Axelssonx25.4328.1027.7129.5227.05
Sebastian Jakobsson24.36x22.7620.2118.0024.26

P15 Slägga - Final, 4.0kg
2019-08-03
Tot
1Niklas Lundahl05Väsby IK51.511
2Mille Edwardsson04Bollnäs FIK49.202
3David Axelsson04Upsala IF40.243
4Gustav Rydåker05Alunda SK37.154
5Mikola Ahlgren05Västerås FK33.975
123456
David Axelssonx40.2439.95x39.94x
Gustav Rydåkerx37.15x35.53xx
Mille Edwardsson47.7549.2047.0448.6647.7246.04
Mikola Ahlgren29.6431.6630.2932.0531.0033.97
Niklas Lundahlx50.4951.5151.2051.13x

P14 Höjd - Final
2019-08-03
Tot
1Thirachai Schröder05Gefle IF1721
2Mikola Ahlgren05Västerås FK1632PB
3August Calles05IFK Lidingö1543PB
4Måns Cyren05Gefle IF1514
5Alex Eriksson05Alunda SK1515
136141146151154157160163166169172176
Måns Cyrenoxoxooxxx
Mikola Ahlgrenooooxoxxoxxoxxx
Alex Erikssonoxoxoxoxxx
August Callesoxoooxoxxx
Thirachai Schrödero-o-oxxx

P14 Längd - Final
2019-08-03
Vind:
Tot
1Thirachai Schröder05Gefle IF5.901
2Gabriel Dag05Västerås FK5.782
3Mikola Ahlgren05Västerås FK5.683
4August Calles05IFK Lidingö5.564
5Måns Cyren05Gefle IF5.055
6Alex Eriksson05Alunda SK4.636
7Teodor Nyman05Hanvikens SK4.037
123456
Måns Cyren5.05+0,74.74+1,14.67+0,34.85+0,04.80+0,34.80+0,0
Mikola Ahlgren5.46+1,05.63+1,55.68+1,0x+1,9x+1,5x+0,6
Gabriel Dagx+2,2x+1,75.78+1,9x+0,05.65+0,8x+0,0
August Calles5.23+1,55.55+2,05.20+0,45.56+1,45.41+1,45.39+0,0
Thirachai Schröderx+2,65.90+1,85.83+0,0x+1,8x+2,3x+0,0
Alex Eriksson4.63+1,74.43+1,14.12+0,0x+1,0x+1,54.60+0,5
Teodor Nyman3.91+1,44.03+0,0x+0,92.05+1,13.92+0,3x+0,5

P13 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-08-03
Vind: INGEN
Tot
1Alvin Holgersson06Motala AIF8.12Q2
2Leon Ölmerud Kjellman06Sundsvalls FI8.21Q3
3Edvin Sidwall06Täby IS8.30q4
4Valter Löwqvist06Västerås FK8.77q7
5Gustav Malmkvist06Katrineholms SK9.3412
-Max Holm06Råby-Rekarne FIFDNS-

Försök 2 2019-08-03
Vind: -1.8
Tot
1Oliver Ericsson06Österhaninge IF7.91Q1
2Robin Andersson06Nyköpings BIS8.62Q5
3Noa Gustavsson06Spårvägens FK8.63q6
4Oscar Setthammar06Västerås FK8.91q8
5Hilding Hanberg06Västerås FK8.969
6Jack Forsberg06Västerås FK9.1610
7Tim Lindblom06Bålsta IK9.3011

P13 60 m - Final
Final 2019-08-03
Vind:
Tot
1Oliver Ericsson06Österhaninge IF7.951
2Alvin Holgersson06Motala AIF8.112
3Leon Ölmerud Kjellman06Sundsvalls FI8.333
4Edvin Sidwall06Täby IS8.354
5Robin Andersson06Nyköpings BIS8.555
6Noa Gustavsson06Spårvägens FK8.676
7Valter Löwqvist06Västerås FK8.827
-Oscar Setthammar06Västerås FKDNS-

P13 600 m - Försök
Försök 2019-08-03
Tot
1Danilo Moberg06IF Göta Karlstad1:37.461
2Alex Hägg06Hässelby SK1:45.662
3Alvin Holgersson06Motala AIF1:48.473
4Noa Gustavsson06Spårvägens FK1:56.084

P13 60 m häck - Försök, 76.2cm
Final 2019-08-03
Vind: -2.3
Tot
1Leon Ölmerud Kjellman06Sundsvalls FI10.261
2Valter Löwqvist06Västerås FK10.752
3Gustav Malmkvist06Katrineholms SK12.283
4Melvin Braneby06Västerås FK13.294
5Samir Fekari06Bålsta IK14.715

P13 Längd - Final, zon
2019-08-03
Vind:
Tot
1Oliver Ericsson06Österhaninge IF6.061PB
2Edvin Sidwall06Täby IS5.462
3Leon Ölmerud Kjellman06Sundsvalls FI4.833
4Max Holm06Råby-Rekarne FIF4.374
5Hilding Hanberg06Västerås FK4.345
6Gustav Malmkvist06Katrineholms SK4.306
7Robin Andersson06Nyköpings BIS4.277
8Oscar Setthammar06Västerås FK4.248
9Tim Lindblom06Bålsta IK4.139
10Oskar Jansson06Alunda SK4.0810
123456
Oliver Ericsson5.860,05.33-1,15.87+0,55.57-2,45.96+0,46.060,0
Oscar Setthammar1.98+0,74.24-0,9x+1,6
Robin Andersson4.100,04.27-0,93.75-1,4
Max Holm4.21-0,94.370,04.30-1,84.140,04.070,04.09-0,9
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman4.62-0,34.83+0,24.81-1,34.640,04.830,04.83-1,5
Edvin Sidwall5.32-1,42.150,01.96-1,53.63-0,35.46-0,95.30-2,4
Hilding Hanberg4.34-1,24.23-0,44.24+0,54.23-1,44.28-1,44.32-0,3
Oskar Jansson3.60-2,63.99-1,74.08-0,8
Gustav Malmkvist3.87-2,54.170,04.300,04.19-0,84.020,04.19-2,1
Tim Lindblom4.11-0,93.490,04.12+0,94.120,04.130,0x-1,4

P13 Kula - Final, 3.0kg
2019-08-03
Tot
1Leon Ölmerud Kjellman06Sundsvalls FI10.271
2Neo Jansson06Råby-Rekarne FIF9.952
3Valter Löwqvist06Västerås FK8.333
4Samir Fekari06Bålsta IK6.864
123456
Neo Jansson9.569.409.92x9.959.78
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman10.279.4210.119.058.72-
Samir Fekari6.546.866.336.686.246.72
Valter Löwqvist7.737.818.198.217.298.33

P12 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-08-03
Vind: +0.0
Tot
1Adrian Kylington07Hammarby IF8.43Q2
2Oskar Tennhed07Råby-Rekarne FIF8.91Q5
3Lucas Olsson07Västerås FK9.47q7
4Vidar Bergström07Enköpings AIF10.80q8
5Tim Henriksson07Västerås FK11.469

Försök 2 2019-08-03
Vind: +0.0
Tot
1Elias Ekman07Upsala IF8.31Q1
2Ivar Sundberg07Upsala IF8.47Q3
3Hannes Johansson07Österhaninge IF8.88q4
4Alexander Sand07IFK Tumba9.44q6

P12 60 m - Final
Final 2019-08-03
Vind: -0.7
Tot
1Elias Ekman07Upsala IF8.351
2Adrian Kylington07Hammarby IF8.442
3Ivar Sundberg07Upsala IF8.573
4Hannes Johansson07Österhaninge IF8.894
5Oskar Tennhed07Råby-Rekarne FIF8.915
6Vidar Bergström07Enköpings AIF10.696
-Alexander Sand07IFK TumbaDNS-
-Lucas Olsson07Västerås FKDNS-

P12 600 m - Försök
Försök 2019-08-03
Tot
1Ivar Sundberg07Upsala IF2:00.021
2Alexander Sand07IFK Tumba2:01.502
3Samuel Wiklund07Västerås FK2:04.833
4Hannes Johansson07Österhaninge IF2:15.314

P12 60 m häck - Final, 76.2cm
Final 2019-08-03
Vind: -0.4
Tot
1Hannes Johansson07Österhaninge IF11.281
2David Wallén08Västerås FK11.352
3Rasmus Lundahl07Väsby IK11.473
4Levi Back08Tureberg12.244

P12 Kula - Final, 3.0kg
2019-08-03
Tot
1Adrian Kylington07Hammarby IF9.661
2Rasmus Lundahl07Väsby IK8.552PB
3Marcus Beckman07Hässelby SK8.223
4Kristoffer Lundqvist07Kungsängen FI7.334
5Tim Henriksson07Västerås FK7.165
6Vidar Bergström07Enköpings AIF5.726
123456
Marcus Beckman6.848.228.037.487.356.82
Kristoffer Lundqvist7.337.116.896.825.747.27
Rasmus Lundahlx7.416.797.957.448.55
Adrian Kylington8.968.989.669.328.769.13
Tim Henriksson6.786.957.067.166.537.02
Vidar Bergström5.485.725.59x4.455.69

P11 60 m - Final
Final 2019-08-03
Vind: -1.0
Tot
1David Wallén08Västerås FK9.211
2Valter Silverhult08Västerås FK9.682
3Levi Back08Tureberg9.973
4Lukas Kellner08Glanshammar IF10.534
5Isak Olsson08Glanshammar IF10.795

P11 600 m - Försök
Försök 2019-08-03
Tot
1David Wallén08Västerås FK1:47.601
2Levi Back08Tureberg1:58.172

P11 Kula - Final, 2.0kg
2019-08-03
Tot
1Olle Ekengren08Upsala IF9.271
2Levi Back08Tureberg8.802PB
3Valter Silverhult08Västerås FK8.253
4Isak Olsson08Glanshammar IF7.544
5Erik Jansson08Kungsängen FI6.605
6Lukas Kellner08Glanshammar IF6.536
123456
Valter Silverhult7.667.678.258.08
Erik Jansson6.606.186.416.08
Lukas Kellner5.905.256.535.95
Isak Olsson7.16xx7.54
Olle Ekengren8.418.239.278.94
Levi Back7.768.808.657.92

P10 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-08-03
Vind: INGEN
Tot
1William Daun09Katrineholms SK9.07Q1
2Ludvig Norell09Enköpings AIF9.30Q2
3Wilmer Åkerlund09Västerås FK9.33q4
4Olle Jendeberg09KFUM Örebro9.81q6
5Arvid Kvarnback09Leksands FIK10.16q7
6Lukas Haraldsson09Alunda SK11.2711

Försök 2 2019-08-03
Vind: INGEN
Tot
1Svante Rignell09Bromma IF9.33Q3
2Kalle Löf09Högbo GIF9.54Q5
3Filip Garbell09Östhammar FI10.34q8
4William Gråman09Tyresö FK10.519
5Sixten Sundberg09Upsala IF10.9310

P10 60 m - Final
Final 2019-08-03
Vind: INGEN
Tot
1William Daun09Katrineholms SK9.041
2Svante Rignell09Bromma IF9.052
3Ludvig Norell09Enköpings AIF9.313
4Kalle Löf09Högbo GIF9.444
5Wilmer Åkerlund09Västerås FK9.505
6Olle Jendeberg09KFUM Örebro9.876
7Filip Garbell09Östhammar FI10.437
-Arvid Kvarnback09Leksands FIKDNS-

P10 600 m - Försök
Försök 2019-08-03
Tot
1Olle Jendeberg09KFUM Örebro1:54.891
2Ali Abdiqadir09Västerås FK1:56.242
3Alexander Brändeborn09Råby-Rekarne FIF1:58.083
4Wilmer Hägg09Hässelby SK1:59.464
5William Daun09Katrineholms SK1:59.535
6Kalle Löf09Högbo GIF2:02.316
7Svante Rignell09Bromma IF2:07.437
8Arvid Kvarnback09Leksands FIK2:10.088
9William Gråman09Tyresö FK2:10.649
10Lukas Haraldsson09Alunda SK2:20.6510
11Sixten Sundberg09Upsala IF2:38.9511
-Filip Garbell09Östhammar FIDNS-

P10 Kula - Final, 2.0kg
2019-08-03
Tot
1William Daun09Katrineholms SK6.441
2Arvid Kvarnback09Leksands FIK6.412PB
3Wilmer Åkerlund09Västerås FK5.973
4Filip Garbell09Östhammar FI5.394
5Lukas Haraldsson09Alunda SK4.455
123456
Lukas Haraldsson3.914.054.214.45
Filip Garbell5.394.14x5.28
William Daun5.965.445.926.44
Wilmer Åkerlund5.205.575.975.71
Arvid Kvarnback6.086.415.946.09

P9 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-08-03
Vind: INGEN
Tot
1Malte Nyqvist10Västerås FK9.80Q1
2Omar Temsah10Motala AIF9.85Q2
3Tristan Back10Tureberg10.43q5
4Vigon Asp10IK Westmannia10.59q8

Försök 2 2019-08-03
Vind: INGEN
Tot
1Leo Törnqvist10Motala AIF10.17Q3
2Viktor Wik10Västerås FK10.19Q4
3Egon Sipos10Linköpings GIF10.55q6
4Linus Hjulström10Säters IF10.56q7
5William Björk10Västerås FK10.619

P9 60 m - Final
Final 2019-08-03
Vind: INGEN
Tot
1Omar Temsah10Motala AIF9.681
2Malte Nyqvist10Västerås FK9.772
3Leo Törnqvist10Motala AIF9.953
4Viktor Wik10Västerås FK10.134
5Tristan Back10Tureberg10.455
6Egon Sipos10Linköpings GIF10.496
7Linus Hjulström10Säters IF10.617
8Vigon Asp10IK Westmannia10.688

P9 600 m - Försök
Försök 2019-08-03
Tot
1Omar Temsah10Motala AIF2:05.801
2Malte Nyqvist10Västerås FK2:09.122
3William Björk10Västerås FK2:09.373
4Leo Törnqvist10Motala AIF2:09.924
5Viktor Wik10Västerås FK2:12.935
6Elliott Petrén10Västerås FK2:15.426
7Leon Eckerström10Spårvägens FK2:15.947
8Tristan Back10Tureberg2:18.118
-Vigon Asp10IK WestmanniaDNF-

P9 Kula - Final, 2.0kg
2019-08-03
Tot
1Linus Hjulström10Säters IF8.141
2Ivar Steinbergs11Glanshammar IF6.442PB
3Tristan Back10Tureberg6.123PB
4Omar Temsah10Motala AIF5.934
5Malte Nyqvist10Västerås FK5.575SB
6Leo Törnqvist10Motala AIF5.196
7Leo Mandorf12Bålsta IK5.047PB
8William Björk10Västerås FK4.198
9Vigon Asp10IK Westmannia4.099
123456
Vigon Asp3.833.924.093.89
William Björk4.193.563.514.10
Linus Hjulström7.326.96x8.14
Tristan Back6.125.845.725.81
Leo Mandorf4.504.574.755.04
Malte Nyqvist5.424.915.425.57
Leo Törnqvist4.544.884.875.19
Ivar Steinbergsx6.316.146.44
Omar Temsah5.255.025.935.72

P8 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-08-03
Vind: -1.2
Tot
1Arvid Ekman11Upsala IF10.27Q1
2Tudor Tocca11Turebergs FK10.37Q2
3Casper Olovsson11Sundsvalls FI11.37q6
4Elmer Larsson11Västerås FK11.39q7
5Franz Curman Kallastu11Västerås FK11.42q8
6Leo Mandorf12Bålsta IK11.679

Försök 2 2019-08-03
Vind: INGEN
Tot
1Ivar Steinbergs11Glanshammar IF10.60Q3
2Olle Grop11Djurmo/Sifferbo IF10.79Q4
3Mathias Lindgren11Tureberg10.86q5
4Aron Lahti12Enköpings AIF11.7310
5Julius Dahlberg11Västerås FK11.8511
6Leo Von Liewen11Västerås FK11.8912
7Love Asp12IK Westmannia12.8913

P8 60 m - Final
Final 2019-08-03
Vind:
Tot
1Tudor Tocca11Turebergs FK9.981
2Arvid Ekman11Upsala IF10.002
3Ivar Steinbergs11Glanshammar IF10.243
4Olle Grop11Djurmo/Sifferbo IF10.664
5Mathias Lindgren11Tureberg11.165
6Franz Curman Kallastu11Västerås FK11.236
7Casper Olovsson11Sundsvalls FI11.407
8Elmer Larsson11Västerås FK11.498

P8 400 m - Försök
Försök 2019-08-03
Tot
1Arvid Ekman11Upsala IF82.091
2Didrik Petrén11Västerås FK84.062
3Leo Mandorf12Bålsta IK85.643
4Tudor Tocca11Turebergs FK87.814
5Julius Dahlberg11Västerås FK90.605
6Ivar Steinbergs11Glanshammar IF94.806
7Elmer Larsson11Västerås FK94.907
8Mathias Lindgren11Tureberg102.118
9Aron Lahti12Enköpings AIF109.539
10Leo Von Liewen11Västerås FK111.9210
11Love Asp12IK Westmannia113.1511
-Franz Curman Kallastu11Västerås FKDNF-

P8 Längd - Final, zon
2019-08-03
Vind:
Tot
1Arvid Ekman11Upsala IF3.621
2Ivar Steinbergs11Glanshammar IF3.502PB
3Mathias Lindgren11Tureberg2.963
4Leo Mandorf12Bålsta IK2.884
5Elmer Larsson11Västerås FK2.775
6Leo Von Liewen11Västerås FK2.666
7Julius Dahlberg11Västerås FK2.537
8Love Asp12IK Westmannia2.258
9Casper Olovsson11Sundsvalls FI2.189
123456
Elmer Larsson2.772.562.612.68
Leo Von Liewen2.582.662.491.94
Casper Olovsson2.001.742.182.02
Ivar Steinbergs3.263.333.503.44
Arvid Ekman3.623.593.513.42
Julius Dahlberg2.352.532.412.44
Love Asp2.25x1.932.10
Mathias Lindgren2.862.902.962.85
Leo Mandorf2.882.772.722.56

K 200 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-08-03
Vind: -1.4
Tot
1Gabriella Holmström00Upsala IF25.04q3
2Rebecca Högberg84KFUM Örebro25.56q5
3Virva Rylander00Västerås FK25.83q6
4Hanna Aabakken98KFUM Örebro27.0210
5Gunnel Tolfes58Turebergs FK32.2115

Försök 2 2019-08-03
Vind: -0.6
Tot
1Irene Eklund97Spårvägens FK24.03q1
2Maia Eppelin96Spårvägens FK26.117
3Izabella Ripsweden00Huddinge AIS26.949
4Therese Bjureby97Linköpings GIF27.2611
5Emelie Åbrink Andersson99Västerås FK31.1014

Försök 3 2019-08-03
Vind: -0.7
Tot
1Hanna Adriansson92IFK Lidingö24.95q2
2Klara Helander95Upsala IF25.36q4
3Anna Engelin98Östersunds GIF26.628
4Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS27.5012
5Louise Kvarforth98Västerås FK29.2213

K 200 m - Final
Final 2019-08-03
Vind: -1.7
Tot
1Irene Eklund97Spårvägens FK23.881
2Gabriella Holmström00Upsala IF24.792
3Hanna Adriansson92IFK Lidingö25.093
4Rebecca Högberg84KFUM Örebro25.244
5Klara Helander95Upsala IF25.465
6Virva Rylander00Västerås FK25.976

K 800 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-08-03
Tot
1Lovisa Ellström00IF Göta Karlstad2:18.927
2Rebecca Ringström77Spårvägens FK2:30.5910
3Liva Gustavsson01Spårvägens FK2:31.1111
-Gunnel Tolfes58Turebergs FKDNF-

Försök 2 2019-08-03
Tot
1Greta Graziani94Täby IS2:12.481
2Alicia Nilsson98Stenungsunds FI2:12.982
3Elsa Wallenius01Västerås FK2:15.613
4Wilma Markusson99Trångsvikens IF2:15.984
5Filippa Ramberg97Hammarby IF2:17.275
6Olivia Weslien97IF Göta Karlstad2:17.296
7Elin Marcusson99Trångsvikens IF2:19.138
8Saga Fältenhag02Högbo GIF2:21.449

K 100 m häck - Försök, 84cm
Final 2019-08-03
Vind: -2.0
Tot
1Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK14.041
2Maria Södergren98Täby IS15.052
3Therese Bjureby97Linköpings GIF15.893
4Levina Ahlgren98Upsala IF15.924
5Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS16.235
6Veronika Nordin97Gefle IF18.426
-Alva Wolwan01Upsala IFDNS-

K 400 m häck - Försök, 76.2cm
Försök, Fredrik utom tävlan med 84,0cm häckhöjd 2019-08-03
Tot
1Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS56.871UT
2Caroline Larsson01Täby IS61.912
3Maria Södergren98Täby IS65.393
4Sara Hermansson99Täby IS65.724
5Maja Sund01Tureberg66.445

K Höjd - Final
2019-08-03
Tot
1Linda Skantze95IFK Lidingö1711
2Sanna Pettersson99Upsala IF1652
3Karin Boestad99IFK Lidingö1593
151156159162165168171174
Sanna Petterssonxxooxoxxoxxx
Linda Skantzeoo-xxoxxx
Karin Boestadooxoxxx

K Tresteg - Final
2019-08-03
Vind:
Tot
1Malin Otterling Marmbrandt85Västerås FK13.001
2Jasmin Sabir92Hammarby IF12.322
3Madeleine Nilsson91Gefle IF12.153
4Frida Johansson95Tjalve IF Norrköping12.044
5Emma Ehrlin93Ärla IF11.775
6Annina Stens99Spårvägens FK11.256
7Sara Sjögren98Stenungsunds FI11.117
8Klara Pedersen97Upsala IF10.828
9Isabel Lindgren01Hässelby SK10.569
10Veronika Nordin97Gefle IF10.4510
11Maja Jernetz00IF Göta Karlstad10.2411
123456
Veronika Nordin10.100x10.45+1,4
Isabel Lindgren10.12010.50+1,210.56+1,2
Annina Stens11.25+0,911.25+1,2xxxx
Frida Johansson12.04+1,411.83+0,411.80011.74011.59011.520
Sara Sjögren10.96+0,210.910x10.90+1,411.11+0,5-
Maja Jernetzxx10.240
Klara Pedersenxx10.820x10.50+0,3x
Jasmin Sabir11.91+1x12.32+1,3x11.821,012.051,6
Madeleine Nilsson12.06+0,412.15+0,8xxx11.960,3
Malin Otterling Marmbrandt12.86+0,812.96+1,4x12.88+0,812.750,313.000
Emma Ehrlinx11.40011.770xx11.731,3

K Diskus - Final, 1.0kg
2019-08-03
Tot
1Ellen Pettersson97Upsala IF48.591
2Amanda Lejros99Hässelby SK43.132
3Erica Larsson90IF Göta Karlstad42.433
4Lena Björk76IFK Lidingö40.924
5Victoria Engström Kindmark97Upsala IF40.535
6Jennifer Ahlstedt01Tjalve IF Norrköping32.516
123456
Victoria Engström Kindmark40.53x39.86x39.10x
Erica Larssonxx42.4341.58xx
Amanda Lejros42.7943.1340.2441.91x41.71
Ellen Pettersson46.6748.59x48.1547.1145.26
Jennifer Ahlstedtx31.31x32.51xx
Lena Björk35.3438.3940.92xxx

K Slägga - Final, 4.0kg
2019-08-03
Tot
1Grete Ahlberg98Hammarby IF63.901
2Rebecka Hallerth96Spårvägens FK57.552
3Josefin Berg85IF Göta Karlstad57.453
4Hanna Mårtensson96Turebergs FK56.046
5Michaela Norrbelius97Gefle IF54.577
6Jessica Mattsson98Spårvägens FK50.959
7Nina Björkman98Västerås FK50.7910
8Josefine Larsson98Glanshammar IF49.2111
9Josefin Lundström98IF Raseborg46.8413
123456
Josefin Berg57.3857.4556.5556.5857.1557.36
Josefine Larsson48.66xxx49.21x
Jessica Mattssonx49.4249.68x50.9550.56
Josefin Lundströmx44.3646.84
Michaela Norrbelius52.4553.8854.5753.3651.95x
Grete Ahlberg63.90x63.1461.5061.78x
Nina Björkman50.7946.54xxx46.81
Rebecka Hallerth52.99x57.55xxx
Hanna Mårtensson55.3955.25x55.7456.0454.61

Pool 2 2019-08-03
Tot
1Jennifer Quick00IFK Lund56.284
2Jennifer Andersson01Västerås FK56.255
3Anna Götberg01Västerås FK53.698
4Jonna Geiryd00Spårvägens FK47.0412
5Linnea Westerberg01Bålsta IK45.2514
6Johanna Carlsson00Ärla IF43.4015
123456
Linnea Westerberg43.5443.6541.6445.2544.9442.42
Anna Götbergxx51.4853.6953.3851.08
Jennifer Anderssonx54.3054.8556.25xx
Johanna Carlssonx37.7140.9241.4943.40x
Jonna Geiryd45.4445.00x47.0445.05x
Jennifer Quick53.7256.28xx55.65x

F17 200 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-08-03
Vind: +0.0
Tot
1Lova Perman03IF Göta Karlstad26.03q2
2Alma Flygt03Täby IS26.39q5
3Nova Fogelqvist04Motala AIF27.9411
4Isabelle Pettersson03Tullinge FIF27.9412

Försök 2 2019-08-03
Vind: +0.0
Tot
1Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF26.25q3
2Vera Lindblad04Bromma IF26.80q6
3Vanna Ullén03Turebergs FK27.569
4Rebecka Essman03Råby-Rekarne FIF29.8213
-Ida Arnerdal02Råby-Rekarne FIFDNF-

Försök 3 2019-08-03
Vind: -0.5
Tot
1Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö25.72q1
2Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK26.37q4
3Alexandra Calixte Rosengren03Huddinge AIS27.157
4Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK27.338
5Agnes With03Västerås FK27.6210

F17 200 m - Final
Final 2019-08-03
Vind: -1.4
Tot
1Lova Perman03IF Göta Karlstad26.241
2Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF26.342
3Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK26.723
4Vera Lindblad04Bromma IF27.004
-Nike Isaksson04IFK LidingöDNS-
-Alma Flygt03Täby ISDNS-

F17 800 m - Försök
Försök, samtidigt med K 800m heat 1 2019-08-03
Tot
1Ida Blom02Hässelby SK2:29.471
2Izabella Lukic03Västerås FK2:37.482

F17 100 m häck - Försök, 76.2cm
Final 2019-08-03
Vind:
Tot
1Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK14.441
2Klara Frykholm03Glanshammar IF14.822
3Anna Back Nilsson02Leksands FIK16.483
4Marika Åstrand03Hässelby SK17.624
5Tyra Johansson02Bålsta IK18.065
6Liv Andersson02Rånäs 4H18.976

F17 300 m häck - Försök, 76.2cm
Försök 1 2019-08-03
Tot
1Elwira Ripsweden02Huddinge AIS46.834
2Nadja Fernström03Hammarby IF47.255
3Filippa Dedorsson02IFK Kristinehamn51.738

Försök 2 2019-08-03
Tot
1Tyra Landin02Västerås FK44.541
2Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF46.392
3Clara Bernhult02KFUM Örebro46.463
4Vanna Ullén03Turebergs FK47.256
5Anna Back Nilsson02Leksands FIK50.957

F17 Höjd - Final
2019-08-03
Tot
1Klara Frykholm03Glanshammar IF1651
2Elvira Jonsson03Västerås FK1622
3Vendela Öst02Bollnäs FIK1513
4Marika Åstrand03Hässelby SK1514
5Kim Rodén03Håfreströms IF1515
5Ebba Melin02Katrineholms SK1515
141146151156159162165168171174
Vendela Östoooxxx
Marika Åstrandxxooxxx
Kim Rodénooxoxxx
Elvira Jonssonxooxxoxxx
Ebba Melinooxoxxx
Klara Frykholmoxooxxoxxx

F17 Tresteg - Final
2019-08-03
Vind:
Tot
1Klara Frykholm03Glanshammar IF12.111
2Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK12.012PB
3Tindra Frykholm03Glanshammar IF11.083
4Klara Avebäck03Hellas FK10.894
5Jessica Holmberg03Hässelby SK10.585
6Matilda Härström02Stenungsunds FI10.536
7Victoria Wickman03Alunda SK10.487SB
8Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK9.898
123456
Klara Avebäckx0,010.35-1,310.50+0,8x10.46+1,810.89-0,4
Jessica Holmbergx+10.38+0,910.46+1,810.500,010.560,010.58+2,1
Klara Frykholmxxx11.41+0,9x12.11+1,6
Moa Nyström9.89+1,0x9.80+0,5xxx
Matilda Härströmx10.53+1,310.370,010.50+0,110.29+1,510.35+0,9
Victoria Wickman10.38+0,29.21+0,8xxx10.48
Katharina Gråman11.900,09.90+0,211.61+1,412.01+0,9--
Tindra Frykholm11.08-0,2x10.80+1,210.86+1,811.00+1,4x+0,4

F17 Diskus - Final, 1.0kg
2019-08-03
Tot
1Hillevi Carlsson02Falu IK39.771
2Hannah Hilding02Spårvägens FK37.332PB
3Embla Wihk02Hammarby IF34.033SB
4Victoria Wickman03Alunda SK33.494
5Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson03Råby-Rekarne FIF33.305
6Amanda Olsson03Säffle FIK32.676
7Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK28.787
8Wilja Wickert02Hässelby SK28.728
9Rebecka Essman03Råby-Rekarne FIF17.049
123456
Victoria Wickman31.3133.49x30.9728.8630.41
Embla Wihk32.8632.9030.11x31.2434.03
Emelie Malmborgx28.78xxxx
Hannah Hilding34.9435.1437.3335.5536.66x
Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson30.4532.92xx33.30x
Amanda Olsson32.6731.6231.6031.2430.31x
Rebecka Essmanxx17.04
Hillevi Carlsson36.36x36.3539.77xx
Wilja Wickertxx26.0626.45x28.72

F17 Slägga - Final, 3.0kg
2019-08-03
Tot
1Hillevi Carlsson02Falu IK66.121
2Emma Holmgren-Löf02Upsala IF60.922
3Hannah Hilding02Spårvägens FK56.903PB
4Maja Åkerblom02Västerås FK52.204
5Tilde Jönsson02Linköpings GIF51.035
6Isabella Wiklund03Västerås FK50.046
7Embla Wihk02Hammarby IF48.187
8Elin Granlöf02Timrå AIF - Friidrott47.708
9Alexandra Nilsson02Götlunda IF47.349
10Linn Harryson03Hammarby IF45.7810
11Vilma Damberg03Turebergs FK45.7211
12Sarah Bracken03Huddinge AIS45.0112
13Wilja Wickert02Hässelby SK44.3913
14Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK43.6014
15Victoria Wickman03Alunda SK41.7115
16Petra Bäckström02Säffle FIK41.4916
17Rebecka Essman03Råby-Rekarne FIF41.4417PB
18Elin Jansson02Västerås FK38.4818
19Sofia Hammarwall03IFK Tumba32.8019
123456
Tilde Jönssonxx51.0349.68xx
Linn Harrysonx45.7845.06
Rebecka Essman38.8540.7241.44
Isabella Wiklund45.6049.4450.04x48.20x
Maja Åkerblomxx52.0151.4352.20x
Elin Jansson38.48x38.34
Sarah Brackenx45.0144.40
Petra Bäckström41.49xx
Hannah Hildingx50.0649.2245.7956.9049.98
Emma Holmgren-Löf60.32xxx59.0260.92
Wilja Wickert44.39xx
Alexandra Nilssonxx47.34
Victoria Wickman41.71x38.52
Vilma Dambergxx45.72
Embla Wihkxx48.18x46.32x
Sofia Boman38.4143.60x
Sofia Hammarwallx32.80x
Hillevi Carlsson59.2561.5761.3164.1064.9666.12
Elin Granlöfxx47.70xx46.45

F15 800 m - Försök
Försök 2019-08-03
Tot
1Tilde Adolfsson05Motala AIF2:27.941
2Emeile Olsson05Säffle FIK2:31.372
3Tindra Dahlberg05Upsala IF2:32.723
4Nora Granström04Råby-Rekarne FIF2:39.904
5Elsa Bernelind04Alunda SK2:42.105

F15 80 m häck - Försök, 76.2cm
Försök 1 2019-08-03
Vind: -1.1
Tot
1Meja Wolwan05Upsala IF12.28Q1
2Tilde Söderlund04Alunda SK12.65Q2
3Agnes Jansson05Hammarby IF13.12q5
4Mi Kalio Bergman04IF Hagen13.30q6
5Ellen Antivilo Lindsjöö04Hässelby SK13.60q7
6Ida Kindbom05Motala AIF14.3510
7Malin Garbell05Östhammar FI14.3511
8Ruth Eklöf05Alunda SK14.9113

Försök 2 2019-08-03
Vind: -1.4
Tot
1Alannah Hellstadius04Hammarby IF12.66Q3
2Malva Axén05Motala AIF13.04Q4
3Linnéa Lindefalk05Hammarby IF13.88q8
4Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF13.989
5Olivia Sipos05Linköpings GIF14.5412
6Ellen Lundberg Hedman04Djurmo/Sifferbo IF15.5914
7Tuva Grop05Djurmo/Sifferbo IF15.6515

F15 80 m häck - Final, 76.2cm
Final 2019-08-03
Vind: -1.5
Tot
1Meja Wolwan05Upsala IF12.341
2Alannah Hellstadius04Hammarby IF12.622
3Tilde Söderlund04Alunda SK12.753
4Agnes Jansson05Hammarby IF13.074
5Mi Kalio Bergman04IF Hagen13.535
6Linnéa Lindefalk05Hammarby IF13.606
7Malva Axén05Motala AIF14.427
-Ellen Antivilo Lindsjöö04Hässelby SKDNF-

F15 300 m häck - Försök, 76.2cm
Försök 1 2019-08-03
Tot
1Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF51.163
2Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK52.704
3Malva Axén05Motala AIF56.438

Försök 2 2019-08-03
Tot
1Mi Kalio Bergman04IF Hagen48.131
2Alannah Hellstadius04Hammarby IF48.212
3Ida Malmborg05Hässelby SK53.895
4Ellen Lundberg Hedman04Djurmo/Sifferbo IF55.756
5Tuva Grop05Djurmo/Sifferbo IF55.787

F15 Höjd - Final
2019-08-03
Tot
1Tilde Söderlund04Alunda SK1571
2Elsa Bernelind04Alunda SK1572PB
3Elin Rörborn04Västerås FK1463
4Ellen Antivilo Lindsjöö04Hässelby SK1464
126131136141146151154157160
Ellen Antivilo Lindsjöö-xxoxooxoxxx
Elin Rörbornoxxoooxoxxx
Tilde Söderlundoooxxoxxooxxx
Elsa Bernelindoooxoxoxxx

F15 Tresteg - Final
2019-08-03
Vind:
Tot
1Tilde Söderlund04Alunda SK11.141
2Saga Berg04Östhammar FI9.982
3Elsa Bernelind04Alunda SK9.793
4Nova Fogelqvist04Motala AIF9.784
5Nora Granström04Råby-Rekarne FIF9.405
6Alva Lindblom02Alunda SK9.176
7Ellen Lundberg Hedman04Djurmo/Sifferbo IF8.807
123456
Saga Bergxxx9.98+0,9xx
Ellen Lundberg Hedman8.60+1,68.640,0x8.65+1,28.800,0x
Nora Granström9.40+0,6x8.73+0,7x--
Nova Fogelqvist9.72+0,59.78+1,59.72+0,7xx9.31+0,6
Tilde Söderlund10.78+1,110.86+1,010.90+1,710.94+0,510.86-0,111.14+0,7
Alva Lindblomxxx8.83+2,28.84-0,19.17+0,1
Elsa Bernelindxxxxx9.79+1,2

F15 Diskus - Final, 0.75kg
2019-08-03
Tot
1Tilda Bernhult04KFUM Örebro39.771
2Emeile Olsson05Säffle FIK31.292
3Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF30.543
4Agnes Jansson05Hammarby IF30.104
5Alice Näsman05Nyköpings BIS23.165
6Emilia Johansson05Rånäs 4H22.736
7Ellen Lundberg Hedman04Djurmo/Sifferbo IF22.687
8Liv Norberg04IK Stål21.228
123456
Agnes Jansson24.5328.0025.7030.1028.43x
Liv Norberg15.9917.9719.5921.2219.80x
Ellen Lundberg Hedman22.5321.9620.9119.5822.68x
Emilia Johansson18.73xx20.5921.7922.73
Svea Eklundhxxx30.54xx
Emeile Olsson30.2829.6931.2928.29xx
Alice Näsman19.9418.6221.1922.2319.9723.16
Tilda Bernhultx33.2938.02x39.77x

F15 Slägga - Final, 3.0kg
2019-08-03
Tot
1Saga Berg04Östhammar FI53.151
2Alva Enblad04Hammarby IF43.372
3Amanda Jönsson04Linköpings GIF41.993
4Caitlin Wennberg04Upsala IF41.014
5Matilda Eriksson04Västerås FK40.525
123456
Amanda Jönsson37.96x41.9940.86x39.77
Matilda Erikssonx38.7140.5239.10x40.48
Saga Berg53.1549.66xxx51.10
Alva Enblad42.7041.4943.37x42.0142.01
Caitlin Wennbergxx33.40xx41.01

F14 Längd - Final
2019-08-03
Vind:
Tot
1Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF4.911
2Meja Wolwan05Upsala IF4.902
3Agnes Jansson05Hammarby IF4.723
4Malva Axén05Motala AIF4.684
5Isabelle Malmborg05Hässelby SK4.595
6Hannah Andersson05Falu IK4.556
7Tindra Dahlberg05Upsala IF4.547
8Olivia Sipos05Linköpings GIF4.458
9Nora Malmgren05Motala AIF4.339
10Malin Garbell05Östhammar FI4.3010
11Ida Malmborg05Hässelby SK4.2411
12Smilla Eriksson05Alunda SK4.2112
13Hannah Lahti05Västerås FK4.0813
14Julia Samuelsson05Hässelby SK3.9914
15Emilia Johansson05Rånäs 4H3.8015
16Tuva Grop05Djurmo/Sifferbo IF3.7616
17Ruth Eklöf05Alunda SK3.7217
18Lovisa Rooth05Alunda SK3.7118
19Klara Löf05Högbo GIF3.5119
-Ida Kindbom05Motala AIFDNS-
123456
Ida Kindbom
Lina Ånstadx+0,84.56+0,8x+0,14.86+0,64.91+1,83.58+1,4
Isabelle Malmborg4.44+0,6x+1,44.15+0,04.35-0,14.59+1,24.280,0
Hannah Lahti4.080,03.68+0,73.59+0,7
Smilla Eriksson4.21+0,1x+0,84.160,0
Tindra Dahlbergx+0,14.42+0,54.21+0,84.37+0,34.54+1,94.24+1,1
Klara Löfx+0,23.510,7x+1,0
Lovisa Rooth3.710,03.65+1,73.67+0,4
Tuva Grop3.76+1,43.67+1,6x+0,9
Nora Malmgren4.32+1,34.33+0,94.31+0,8
Ida Malmborg4.24+1,33.65+0,83.77+0,3
Malva Axén4.67+1,13.330,0x+0,34.40+0,3x+1,44.68+2,1
Ruth Eklöf3.72+0,3x0,03.57+1,6
Julia Samuelsson3.77+1,13.670,03.990,0
Meja Wolwan4.78+1,34.90+1,32.900,0x+1,0x+0,9x+1,4
Emilia Johansson-x+0,53.80-0,3
Hannah Andersson4.05+1,44.21+0,64.41+1,74.55+1,34.08+0,54.52+2,3
Malin Garbell3.97+0,54.03+1,04.30+1,6
Agnes Jansson4.72+2,14.68+0,64.13+0,7x+0,6x+1,02.45+0,0
Olivia Sipos4.360,04.31+1,04.45+0,34.23+1,84.300,04.43+0,8

F14 Kula - Final, 3.0kg
2019-08-03
Tot
1Malva Axén05Motala AIF12.041
2Malin Garbell05Östhammar FI11.212
3Hannah Andersson05Falu IK11.093
4Tindra Dahlberg05Upsala IF10.184
5Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF9.635
6Ida Kindbom05Motala AIF9.616
7Elise Angsten06Upsala IF9.267
8Smilla Eriksson05Alunda SK9.238
9Emilia Johansson05Rånäs 4H8.509
10Ruth Eklöf05Alunda SK8.0610
11Alice Näsman05Nyköpings BIS7.8611
12Julia Samuelsson05Hässelby SK7.7212
13Maja Kyrk05Säffle FIK7.1713
14Lovisa Rooth05Alunda SK7.0614
123456
Malin Garbell10.9711.21xxxx
Elise Angsten8.019.268.859.10x8.69
Emilia Johansson8.407.988.50
Hannah Andersson10.039.7710.849.83x11.09
Tindra Dahlberg10.189.2710.05x9.699.26
Malva Axén11.6711.2811.1310.8412.0411.47
Ruth Eklöfx8.067.75
Lovisa Roothx7.066.85
Smilla Eriksson8.538.379.008.748.879.23
Ida Kindbom8.789.51x9.439.619.16
Svea Eklundh8.779.638.918.50x8.95
Alice Näsmanx7.867.54
Maja Kyrk7.176.756.98
Julia Samuelsson7.72xx

F14 Slägga - Final, 3.0kg
2019-08-03
Tot
1Emma Krantz05Bohus IF44.301
2Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson06Råby-Rekarne FIF40.022
3Ruth Eklöf05Alunda SK38.903
4Malin Garbell05Östhammar FI37.864
5Julia Samuelsson05Hässelby SK31.025PB
6Desiree Essman06Råby-Rekarne FIF30.586
7Lovisa Rooth05Alunda SK25.757
8Maja Kyrk05Säffle FIK20.138
123456
Hanna Gabrielli Gustafssonxx37.6340.02xx
Emma Krantz39.6442.75x38.9240.6044.30
Ruth Eklöfx38.90xxx36.45
Julia Samuelsson29.6131.0230.5729.97x30.96
Desiree Essman30.5826.7829.55xx30.54
Lovisa Rooth25.7525.2524.35x24.27x
Maja Kyrk20.13xx18.5119.5519.09
Malin Garbellx37.7936.50x37.86x

F13 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-08-03
Vind: -2.1
Tot
1Clara Knutsson06Upsala IF8.56Q1
2Kajsa Cabanas Andersson06Turebergs FK8.66Q2
3Alice Enetjärn06Nyköpings BIS8.71q4
4Leona Widell06Bålsta IK8.82q8
5Ella Fallope06Turebergs FK9.0710
6Emma Flinkberg06Trångsvikens IF9.8016

Försök 2 2019-08-03
Vind: -0.5
Tot
1Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK8.70Q3
2Matilda De Maria Petersson06Turebergs FK8.79Q6
3Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK8.989
4Alva Back06Tureberg9.4313
5Elvira Elenäs06Alunda SK9.7314
6Linnea Elias06Tierps IF FI9.7415

Försök 3 2019-08-03
Vind: +0.0
Tot
1Johanna Fernberg06IK Westmannia8.79Q5
2Ellen Forsell06Hammarby IF8.81Q7
3Tyra Hedberg06Hammarby IF9.1211
4Emelie Hammarqvist06Bålsta IK9.2312
-Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FKDNS-
-Ella Grimheden06Västerås FKDNS-

F13 60 m - Final
Final 2019-08-03
Vind: -0.9
Tot
1Clara Knutsson06Upsala IF8.471
2Kajsa Cabanas Andersson06Turebergs FK8.532
3Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK8.613
4Alice Enetjärn06Nyköpings BIS8.744
4Leona Widell06Bålsta IK8.744
6Matilda De Maria Petersson06Turebergs FK8.786
7Ellen Forsell06Hammarby IF8.807
8Johanna Fernberg06IK Westmannia8.848

F13 600 m - Försök
Försök 2019-08-03
Tot
1Ella Fallope06Turebergs FK1:47.201
2Clara Knutsson06Upsala IF1:49.982
3Matilda Martini06Motala AIF1:52.113
4Evelina Orre Swärdborn06Nyköpings BIS1:54.044
5Emma Flinkberg06Trångsvikens IF1:56.245
6Alva Back06Tureberg1:59.706
7Elvira Elenäs06Alunda SK2:03.247

F13 60 m häck - Försök, 68.6cm
Försök 1 2019-08-03
Vind: -2.0
Tot
1Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK10.17Q3
2Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK10.62Q5
3Ella Fallope06Turebergs FK10.98q6
4Alva Back06Tureberg11.43q7
5Linnea Elias06Tierps IF FI13.22q8
6Tyra Hedberg06Hammarby IF14.8811

Försök 2 2019-08-03
Vind: -1.1
Tot
1Stina Ekengren06Upsala IF9.97Q1
2Clara Knutsson06Upsala IF10.01Q2
3Leona Widell06Bålsta IK10.35q4
4Nova Boquist06Tjalve IF Norrköping13.519
5Elvira Elenäs06Alunda SK13.6110

F13 60 m häck - Final, 68.6cm
Final 2019-08-03
Vind: -1.4
Tot
1Clara Knutsson06Upsala IF9.781
2Stina Ekengren06Upsala IF10.032
3Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK10.043
4Leona Widell06Bålsta IK10.334
5Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK10.415
6Ella Fallope06Turebergs FK10.776
7Alva Back06Tureberg11.257
8Linnea Elias06Tierps IF FI13.278

F13 Längd - Final, zon
2019-08-03
Vind:
Tot
1Ellen Forsell06Hammarby IF4.901
2Alice Enetjärn06Nyköpings BIS4.772
3Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK4.703
4Johanna Fernberg06IK Westmannia4.694
5Matilda De Maria Petersson06Turebergs FK4.665PB
6Kajsa Cabanas Andersson06Turebergs FK4.616
7Clara Knutsson06Upsala IF4.577
8Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK4.468
9Stina Ekengren06Upsala IF4.369
10Alva Back06Tureberg4.2610
11Tyra Hedberg06Hammarby IF4.2411
12Emelie Hammarqvist06Bålsta IK4.2012
13Matilda Martini06Motala AIF4.1913
14Ella Grimheden06Västerås FK4.0814
15Evelina Orre Swärdborn06Nyköpings BIS3.9715
16Elvira Elenäs06Alunda SK3.9316
17Carolina Nyblom06Västerås FK3.7517
18Emma Flinkberg06Trångsvikens IF3.7218
19Nova Boquist06Tjalve IF Norrköping3.1519
123456
Johanna Fernberg4.65-1,34.69+0,24.55-0,54.50-0,74.660,04.56-2,9
Matilda De Maria Petersson4.54-0,54.38-1,44.50-0,54.660,0x-1,84.600,0
Emelie Hammarqvist4.08-1,64.06-0,64.20+1,0
Tyra Hedberg4.14-1,84.12-0,64.24+0,0
Annie Grindange4.46-0,14.36-0,54.37-0,34.45-0,14.36-1,14.45-1,1
Ella Grimheden4.08-1,93.98-1,93.91-2,2
Alva Back4.26-2,14.12-1,44.06+0,0
Nova Boquist3.15-0,92.76-0,32.76-3,3
Evelina Orre Swärdborn3.91-1,33.97+0,03.86+0,0
Alice Enetjärn4.66-1,54.76+1,04.61-0,64.64-1,74.54-1,24.77-0,3
Matilda Martini4.07-1,53.99+1,14.19-1,1
Emma Flinkberg3.72-1,93.60-1,13.47-1,7
Stina Ekengren4.30-0,84.36+1,34.20-1,6
Carolina Nyblom3.72-1,1x-0,13.75-1,7
Ellen Forsell4.86-0,94.80-0,64.84-2,14.760,0-x4.90-0,3
Ida Chrifi4.32-1,74.62-2,04.510,04.650,04.68-2,04.70+1,0
Elvira Elenäs3.82-1,23.93+0,13.81-1,8
Clara Knutsson4.57-1,94.57+1,54.40-1,44.310,04.41-0,7-x
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson4.44-1,44.33-0,3x-2,24.610,04.39-0,1x0,0

F13 Kula - Final, 2.0kg
2019-08-03
Tot
1Kajsa Cabanas Andersson06Turebergs FK13.051
2Ellen Forsell06Hammarby IF12.042
3Elise Angsten06Upsala IF11.493
4Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson06Råby-Rekarne FIF10.594
5Matilda De Maria Petersson06Turebergs FK10.325PB
6Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK10.136
7Desiree Essman06Råby-Rekarne FIF9.957
8Alva Back06Tureberg9.488
9Carolina Nyblom06Västerås FK8.769
10Leona Widell06Bålsta IK8.7210
11Emilia Evans06Swansea Harriers8.5811
12Ella Fallope06Turebergs FK8.3312
13Filippa Nilsson06Götlunda IF7.9213
14Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK7.4914
15Emma Flinkberg06Trångsvikens IF7.2615
16Nova Boquist06Tjalve IF Norrköping6.5916
123456
Ellen Forsell12.0410.8511.3511.6011.0611.61
Desiree Essman9.959.429.889.219.759.58
Alva Back8.998.44x8.359.489.05
Elise Angsten11.1410.5910.5910.7911.4911.16
Carolina Nyblom7.568.768.54
Nova Boquistx6.595.62
Annie Grindange7.496.966.75
Filippa Nilsson7.467.597.92
Emilia Evans7.988.158.58
Ida Chrifix10.1310.0610.05x9.93
Emma Flinkberg6.707.137.26
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson13.0512.8912.4412.2112.3812.58
Ella Fallopex7.898.33
Hanna Gabrielli Gustafssonx10.37x10.5910.15x
Leona Widell8.728.708.39
Matilda De Maria Petersson9.948.788.9610.099.4210.32

F12 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-08-03
Vind: -1.5
Tot
1Isolde Väinölä07IK Westmannia8.84Q3
2Lia Hagström07Säters IF9.05Q4
3Amanda Cederberg07Åkersberga SK9.15q5
4Filippa Engström07Västerås FK9.22q6
5Ebba Holmström07Gefle IF9.6210
6Ida Ehlin07Gefle IF9.8812
7Frida Sörqvist07Huddinge AIS10.0814
8Julia Hjulström07Säters IF10.7616

Försök 2 2019-08-03
Vind: -1.5
Tot
1Beate Pott07Tureberg8.80Q1
2Alicia Gruvberger07Huddinge AIS8.82Q2
3Vendela Eriksson07Gefle IF9.44q7
4Elin Runemar07Tureberg9.56q8
5Hedda Mossberg07Gefle IF9.579
6Lilly Ståhl07Hammarby IF9.7511
7Evelina Lång07Bålsta IK9.9113
8Ingrid Steinberga07Glanshammar IF10.2515

F12 60 m - Final
Final 2019-08-03
Vind: -1.6
Tot
1Beate Pott07Tureberg8.751
2Lia Hagström07Säters IF8.932
3Alicia Gruvberger07Huddinge AIS8.953
4Isolde Väinölä07IK Westmannia8.954
5Amanda Cederberg07Åkersberga SK9.215
6Filippa Engström07Västerås FK9.406
7Elin Runemar07Tureberg9.507
8Vendela Eriksson07Gefle IF9.518

F12 600 m - Försök
Försök 2019-08-03
Tot
1Carmen Cernjul07Spårvägens FK1:41.901
2Wilda Runeborg07Råby-Rekarne FIF1:48.342
3Anastasia Rozhkova07Tullinge FIF1:49.963
4Moa Kindbom07Motala AIF1:51.364
5Ebba Holmström07Gefle IF1:52.935
6Mina Hägglund07Hässelby SK1:54.606
7Lina Garbell07Östhammar FI1:59.227
8Evelina Lång07Bålsta IK2:06.038

F12 60 m häck - Final, 68.6cm
Final 2019-08-03
Vind: -2.8
Tot
1Beate Pott07Tureberg10.431
2Wilda Runeborg07Råby-Rekarne FIF10.442
3Moa Kindbom07Motala AIF11.303
4Ebba Holmström07Gefle IF11.534
5Hedda Mossberg07Gefle IF11.595
6Evelina Lång07Bålsta IK11.886
7Julia Silverhult07Västerås FK12.357

F12 Kula - Final, 2.0kg
2019-08-03
Tot
1Lia Hagström07Säters IF10.311
2Elin Runemar07Tureberg10.152
3Wilda Runeborg07Råby-Rekarne FIF10.143
4Alicia Gruvberger07Huddinge AIS9.574
5Isolde Väinölä07IK Westmannia9.445
6Julia Hjulström07Säters IF9.076
7Vendela Eriksson07Gefle IF7.717
8Ida Ehlin07Gefle IF7.608
9Julia Silverhult07Västerås FK7.539
10Evelina Lång07Bålsta IK6.8710
11Emma Jönsson07Linköpings GIF6.2911
12Ingrid Steinberga07Glanshammar IF6.0112
123456
Evelina Lång6.306.796.87
Emma Jönsson6.236.296.12
Wilda Runeborg9.749.899.629.009.1310.14
Elin Runemar10.15x9.1310.15xx
Isolde Väinölä8.999.448.809.289.229.28
Ingrid Steinberga5.285.326.01
Alicia Gruvberger8.959.218.678.789.579.18
Vendela Eriksson6.777.71x7.147.267.20
Julia Silverhult7.197.536.84
Lia Hagström9.8510.3110.069.649.719.70
Ida Ehlin7.607.387.127.237.207.18
Julia Hjulström8.518.608.678.677.989.07

F11 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-08-03
Vind: -2.8
Tot
1Emelie Lundqvist08Kungsängen FI9.32Q1
2Ester Wikfeldt08Mälarhöjdens IK9.53Q3
3Lova Nordvarg08Upsala IF9.74q6
4Hanna Andersson08Västerås FK10.05q8
5Midea Allard08Västerås FK10.229
6Lina Lerwall08Enköpings AIF10.2710
7Ida Andersson08Alunda SK10.2711

Försök 2 2019-08-03
Vind: -1.2
Tot
1Alva Edin08Götlunda IF9.44Q2
2Ella Östblom08Gefle IF9.60Q4
3Inez Brocker08Stenungsunds FI9.69q5
4Alma Gunnarsson08Västerås FK9.89q7
5Wilma Löf08Alunda SK10.7612
6Agnes Grop08Djurmo/Sifferbo IF10.9113

F11 60 m - Final
Final 2019-08-03
Vind: -1.2
Tot
1Ester Wikfeldt08Mälarhöjdens IK9.351
2Alva Edin08Götlunda IF9.452
3Emelie Lundqvist08Kungsängen FI9.493
4Ella Östblom08Gefle IF9.654
5Inez Brocker08Stenungsunds FI9.685
6Lova Nordvarg08Upsala IF9.706
7Hanna Andersson08Västerås FK9.857
8Alma Gunnarsson08Västerås FK10.208

F11 600 m - Försök
Försök 2019-08-03
Tot
1Astrid Wallenius08Västerås FK1:52.551
2Ella Östblom08Gefle IF1:55.302
3Midea Allard08Västerås FK2:01.113
4Frida Arenvang08Wedevågs IF2:02.104
5Inez Brocker08Stenungsunds FI2:09.085
6Alexandra Fernberg08IK Westmannia2:17.476
-Lina Lerwall08Enköpings AIFDNF-

F11 Kula - Final, 2.0kg
2019-08-03
Tot
1Midea Allard08Västerås FK8.181
2Emelie Lundqvist08Kungsängen FI7.372
3Alexandra Fernberg08IK Westmannia6.113
4Wilma Löf08Alunda SK6.094
5Alva Edin08Götlunda IF6.085
6Ida Andersson08Alunda SK5.346PB
7Alma Gunnarsson08Västerås FK5.227
123456
Ida Andersson5.344.385.014.50
Wilma Löf5.995.376.095.44
Alva Edin6.035.746.085.33
Emelie Lundqvist6.867.246.877.37
Alexandra Fernberg5.816.115.855.49
Midea Allard7.988.037.788.18
Alma Gunnarsson3.954.585.015.22

F10 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-08-03
Vind: INGEN
Tot
1Lisa Palmheden09Ösmo Nynäs FK9.17Q2
2Nora Forsberg09Västerås FK9.32Q3
3Elvira Larsson09Alunda SK10.17q6
4Tyra Svensson09Västerås FK10.18q7
5Emma Wennerbo09Gefle IF10.4910
6Moa Sandell09-10.5911
7Vendela Dekreon09Eskilstuna FI10.8712
8Agnes Steinberga09Glanshammar IF11.3913

Försök 2 2019-08-03
Vind: +0.0
Tot
1Malva Lönn09Hammarby IF9.13Q1
2Moa Kjöraas09Bålsta IK9.73Q4
3Signe Malm Tedebrand09Eskilstuna FI10.03q5
4Nelly Boquist09Tjalve IF Norrköping10.37q8
5Tuva Seveborn09Alunda SK10.389
6Fredrika Nyblom09Västerås FK11.4114
7Lisa Flinkberg09Trångsvikens IF11.8215

F10 60 m - Final
Final 2019-08-03
Vind: INGEN
Tot
1Malva Lönn09Hammarby IF9.051
2Lisa Palmheden09Ösmo Nynäs FK9.292
3Nora Forsberg09Västerås FK9.503
4Moa Kjöraas09Bålsta IK9.814
5Elvira Larsson09Alunda SK10.205
6Signe Malm Tedebrand09Eskilstuna FI10.296
7Tyra Svensson09Västerås FK10.467
8Nelly Boquist09Tjalve IF Norrköping10.518

F10 600 m - Försök
Försök 2019-08-03
Tot
1Malva Lönn09Hammarby IF1:59.741
2Tove Norrby09Bålsta IK2:02.552
3Elvira Larsson09Alunda SK2:05.273
4Moa Kjöraas09Bålsta IK2:09.194
5Zelda Lukic09Västerås FK2:13.225
6Tyra Svensson09Västerås FK2:13.916
7Vendela Dekreon09Eskilstuna FI2:28.187
8Lisa Flinkberg09Trångsvikens IF2:29.648

F10 Kula - Final, 2.0kg
2019-08-03
Tot
1Vendela Dekreon09Eskilstuna FI7.301PB
2Malva Lönn09Hammarby IF6.712
3Nora Forsberg09Västerås FK5.983
4Emma Wennerbo09Gefle IF5.974
5Nelly Boquist09Tjalve IF Norrköping5.845
6Maja Bernhult09KFUM Örebro5.726
7Tuva Seveborn09Alunda SK5.627
8Agnes Steinberga09Glanshammar IF5.518
9Lisa Palmheden09Ösmo Nynäs FK5.509
10Tyra Svensson09Västerås FK5.2510
11Signe Malm Tedebrand09Eskilstuna FI5.1111
12Teorella Jönsson09Linköpings GIF4.5412
13Elvira Larsson09Alunda SK4.5413
14Fredrika Nyblom09Västerås FK4.1514
15Lisa Flinkberg09Trångsvikens IF3.5415
123456
Agnes Steinberga4.945.455.515.06
Emma Wennerbo4.765.975.235.55
Nora Forsberg5.855.985.805.78
Elvira Larsson4.544.483.714.32
Malva Lönn5.526.296.576.71
Vendela Dekreon6.796.797.307.11
Lisa Palmheden4.584.764.905.50
Teorella Jönsson4.484.464.124.54
Tyra Svensson4.955.255.125.19
Nelly Boquist5.845.305.755.27
Maja Bernhult5.25x5.015.72
Lisa Flinkberg3.533.493.543.11
Fredrika Nyblom3.854.153.604.10
Tuva Seveborn4.554.484.935.62
Signe Malm Tedebrand5.114.825.104.97

F9 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-08-03
Vind: -1.2
Tot
1Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK9.78Q2
2Wilma Hermansson10Åkersberga SK9.79Q3
3Olivia Richter10Västerås FK10.20q5
4Ellen Littorin-Pousette10Alunda SK10.60q7
5Disa Mandorf10Bålsta IK11.0610
6Viola Rystedt10Alunda SK11.0711
7Nellie Willer10Västerås FK11.1212
8Elvira Löwdin10IK Westmannia11.4414

Försök 2 2019-08-03
Vind: -1.2
Tot
1Celine Rajalakso10Turebergs FK9.57Q1
2Ellie Lundén10Västerås FK10.02Q4
3Maya Löf10Alunda SK10.36q6
4Ebba Von Liewen10Västerås FK10.73q8
5Maja Martini10Motala AIF11.009
6Emma Andersson10Alunda SK11.2113
7Annie Wallin10Västerås FK12.6915
8My Seveborn10Alunda SK12.8716

F9 60 m - Final
Final 2019-08-03
Vind:
Tot
1Celine Rajalakso10Turebergs FK9.711
2Wilma Hermansson10Åkersberga SK9.962
3Ellie Lundén10Västerås FK10.043
4Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK10.054
5Olivia Richter10Västerås FK10.375
6Maya Löf10Alunda SK10.596
7Ellen Littorin-Pousette10Alunda SK10.667
8Ebba Von Liewen10Västerås FK11.208

F9 600 m - Försök
Försök 2019-08-03
Tot
1Wilma Hermansson10Åkersberga SK2:06.281
2Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK2:07.862
3Disa Mandorf10Bålsta IK2:13.753
4Olivia Richter10Västerås FK2:15.224
5Maya Löf10Alunda SK2:25.975
6Ellen Littorin-Pousette10Alunda SK2:26.526
7Nellie Willer10Västerås FK2:26.997
8Maja Martini10Motala AIF2:36.478
9Viola Rystedt10Alunda SK2:40.329
10Annie Wallin10Västerås FK2:49.3310

F9 Kula - Final, 2.0kg
2019-08-03
Tot
1Maya Löf10Alunda SK6.701PB
2Maja Martini10Motala AIF5.642
3Celine Rajalakso10Turebergs FK5.163PB
4Emmeli Andersson11Västerås FK4.924
5Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK4.915
6Ellen Littorin-Pousette10Alunda SK4.916
7Embla Allard12Västerås FK4.867
8Ellie Lundén10Västerås FK4.818PB
9Emma Andersson10Alunda SK4.619PB
10Viola Rystedt10Alunda SK4.4510
11Ebba Von Liewen10Västerås FK4.3011PB
12Disa Mandorf10Bålsta IK4.2912PB
13Wilma Hermansson10Åkersberga SK4.1913
14Nellie Willer10Västerås FK4.1914
15Felicia Larsson11Alunda SK3.8815
16My Seveborn10Alunda SK3.4816PB
123456
Ellen Littorin-Pousette4.914.654.124.75
Ellie Lundén4.814.584.554.66
Maja Martini5.645.525.435.22
My Seveborn3.483.283.352.92
Embla Allard4.744.694.514.86
Nellie Willer3.813.633.924.19
Ebba Von Liewen3.254.054.303.78
Emmeli Andersson4.534.204.924.81
Emma Andersson4.364.614.544.05
Maja Sevelin4.544.354.914.76
Disa Mandorf4.294.144.083.94
Viola Rystedt4.453.854.374.06
Felicia Larsson3.883.703.773.33
Maya Löf6.626.705.405.06
Celine Rajalakso5.164.914.934.84
Wilma Hermansson3.71x4.124.19

F8 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-08-03
Vind: INGEN
Tot
1Lovisa Daun11Katrineholms SK9.98Q1
2Lovelia Rajalakso11Turebergs FK10.49Q3
3Minya Öryd11Västerås FK10.53q4
4Astrid Östblom12Gefle IF10.80q7
5Felicia Larsson11Alunda SK10.82q8
6Embla Allard12Västerås FK11.4912
7Clara Frisk11Västerås FK11.6314
8Elvira Ottestig11Västerås FK12.5716

Försök 2 2019-08-03
Vind: INGEN
Tot
1Mathilda Calixte Rosengren11Huddinge AIS10.34Q2
2Ellen Adolfsson11Motala AIF10.76Q5
3Nova Westman11Ösmo Nynäs FK10.77q6
4Elsa Lönn11Boo IF10.889
5Elin Jansson11Kungsängen FI10.9210
6Tove Silfvast11Västerås FK11.0311
7Alice Årbrink11Västerås FK11.5413
8Lea Lindholm13Gefle IF11.9515

F8 60 m - Final
Final 2019-08-03
Vind: INGEN
Tot
1Lovisa Daun11Katrineholms SK9.841
2Mathilda Calixte Rosengren11Huddinge AIS9.972
3Lovelia Rajalakso11Turebergs FK10.423
4Minya Öryd11Västerås FK10.484
5Nova Westman11Ösmo Nynäs FK10.525
6Astrid Östblom12Gefle IF10.616
7Ellen Adolfsson11Motala AIF10.757
8Felicia Larsson11Alunda SK10.808

F8 400 m - Försök
Försök 2019-08-03
Tot
1Lovisa Daun11Katrineholms SK80.161
2Nova Westman11Ösmo Nynäs FK84.172
3Embla Allard12Västerås FK85.443
4Lovelia Rajalakso11Turebergs FK88.274
5Felicia Larsson11Alunda SK88.945
6Tove Silfvast11Västerås FK90.466
7Elsa Lönn11Boo IF90.857
8Astrid Östblom12Gefle IF93.108
9Meja Kjöraas12Bålsta IK94.439
10Ellen Adolfsson11Motala AIF95.1510
11Lea Lindholm13Gefle IF96.5711

F8 Längd - Final, zon
2019-08-03
Vind:
Tot
1Lovisa Daun11Katrineholms SK3.461
2Minya Öryd11Västerås FK3.332
3Astrid Östblom12Gefle IF3.173
4Elsa Lönn11Boo IF3.084
5Nova Westman11Ösmo Nynäs FK3.085PB
6Ellen Adolfsson11Motala AIF3.046
7Elin Jansson11Kungsängen FI2.927
8Lovelia Rajalakso11Turebergs FK2.888
9Tove Silfvast11Västerås FK2.769PB
10Mathilda Calixte Rosengren11Huddinge AIS2.7410
11Embla Allard12Västerås FK2.5711
12Clara Frisk11Västerås FK2.5612
13Lea Lindholm13Gefle IF2.4913
14Elvira Ottestig11Västerås FK2.3614
15Emmeli Andersson11Västerås FK2.0615
16Caroline Andersson11Västerås FK1.8416
123456
Tove Silfvast2.762.732.642.40
Embla Allard2.572.522.452.56
Caroline Andersson1.841.791.711.76
Lovisa Daun3.263.173.323.46
Elsa Lönn3.003.082.792.90
Ellen Adolfsson3.033.043.032.92
Mathilda Calixte Rosengren2.722.672.742.71
Nova Westman3.082.972.882.89
Clara Frisk2.522.492.562.29
Elvira Ottestig2.362.282.152.13
Elin Jansson2.922.672.812.80
Emmeli Andersson2.012.061.891.93
Lovelia Rajalaksox2.882.632.72
Astrid Östblom2.722.79x3.17
Minya Öryd3.193.143.093.33
Lea Lindholm2.372.492.492.49