Westinghouse Gurkspel 2019 2019-08-04
Arosvallen, Västerås
Västerås Friidrottsklubb
Tävlingsledare: Henrik Astfors
Senast uppdaterad: 2019-08-04 18:11:09

M 100 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-08-04
Vind: -0.7
Tot
1Jonatan Hirsh98KFUM Örebro10.92Q1
2Jacob Ewertzh95Malmö AI11.11Q3
3Gustav Magnusson00Nyköpings BIS11.529
4Henning André97Nyköpings BIS11.6210
5Peter Johansson69Hanvikens SK12.1818
6Anton Östebo96Linköpings GIF12.3819
7Albin Enbacker01IF Göta Karlstad12.4620
8Markus Lif01IK Stål14.9623

Försök 2 2019-08-04
Vind: +0.0
Tot
1Jean-Christian Zirignon95Malmö AI10.98Q2
2Alexander Hult96KFUM Örebro11.33Q6
3Patric Hjort93Västerås FK11.6511
4Linus Otto Boyer95Upsala IF11.8314
5Victor Bengtsson91IFK Umeå11.9115
6Jonathan Kjellén00Västerås FK12.1717
7Daniel Berr75Västerås FK12.5221
8Albin Janderberg99Västerås FK17.1824

Försök 3 2019-08-04
Vind: +0.0
Tot
1Milo Wahlgren02AIK Friidrott11.16Q4
2Oskar Motta98Upsala IF11.25Q5
3Rickard Willman94Västerås FK11.36q7
4David Cenner91Upsala IF11.43q8
5Ludwig Gustafsson00Falu IK11.7712
6Jacob Dalenbring99Västerås FK11.8113
7Gabriel Larsson Stewart01Hammarby IF12.0316
8Marcus Lehto73Upsala IF13.0422

M 100 m - Final
Final 2019-08-04
Vind: -3.4
Tot
1Jean-Christian Zirignon95Malmö AI10.951
2Jonatan Hirsh98KFUM Örebro11.132
3Jacob Ewertzh95Malmö AI11.293
4Oskar Motta98Upsala IF11.444
5David Cenner91Upsala IF11.555
6Rickard Willman94Västerås FK11.676
-Milo Wahlgren02AIK FriidrottDNS-
-Alexander Hult96KFUM ÖrebroDNS-

M 400 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-08-04
Tot
1David Cenner91Upsala IF52.3910
2Vincent Johnson01Matfors SK54.3017
3Per Sandell76Turebergs FK56.6720
4Daniel Berr75Västerås FK56.7021

Försök 2 2019-08-04
Tot
1Linus Strand01KFUM Örebro52.8311
2Imran Lernebo01AIK Friidrott52.9312
3Jacob Dalenbring99Västerås FK53.0214
4Adam Westermark98Turebergs FK54.3818
5Kevin Bodén02Motala AIF54.6919

Försök 3 2019-08-04
Tot
1Anton Sjölund01Spårvägens FK51.306
2Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00Karlskoga FIF51.357
3Ben Musore90Spårvägens FK52.129
4Jouko Juntunen81Tampereen Pyrintö53.0213
5Dag Hultberg95Tjalve IF Norrköping53.3515
6Mikael Gerlach84Sundsvalls FI53.5016

Försök 4 2019-08-04
Tot
1Douglas Hellbratt95Malmö AI49.221
2Berhe Kidane99Ärla IF49.502
3Filip Nilsson92IFK Lund49.763
4Gustav Bivstedt96Hässelby SK50.494
5Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS51.135
6Markus Ögren98Malmö AI51.928

M 1500 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-08-04
Tot
1Marcus Nilsson97Lulekamraterna MLK4:28.5224PB
2Lucas Segersten00Enköpings AIF4:30.1025
3Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson96Hammarby IF4:31.4526SB
4Fredrik Govenius99Hammarby IF4:33.7927
5Arturs Steinbergs74Glanshammar IF4:34.9928SB
6Thomas Kvarnehag84Tureberg4:55.8630SB
7Roger Reinhold61Spårvägens FK5:13.0531
8Daniel Fröberg74Fredrikshofs FI5:16.6932

Försök 2 2019-08-04
Tot
1Viktor Frisk03Huddinge AIS4:02.9010PB
2Albin Wallenius03Västerås FK4:03.4211PB
3Abdula Majiid Musse00Linköpings Löparklubb - Friidrott4:03.5012SB
4Wilhelm Bergentz02KFUM Örebro4:03.6513SB
5Hassan Abdiqadir01Västerås FK4:05.5115
6Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink99Spårvägens FK4:08.0416
7Albert Nygren01Upsala IF4:08.7817PB
8Jimmy Öhman01Gefle IF4:10.5719PB
9Faustin Mugabo00Väsby IK4:12.5520
10Jacob Klinth01IFK Lidingö4:12.7021PB
11Dennis Olsson97Spårvägens FK4:13.2422
12Daniel Alemu97Spårvägens FK4:27.3023
13Jakob Tapani01Jukkasjärvi IF - Skidor4:35.2029

Försök 3 2019-08-04
Tot
1Efrem Bhrane94Västerås FK3:48.521PB
2Mohammad Reza89Spårvägens FK3:50.922PB
3John Foitzik91Spårvägens FK3:54.383
4Gustav Nordling97Spårvägens FK3:55.634PB
5Daniel Gleimar92Spårvägens FK3:55.735SB
6Axel Djurberg99Hässelby SK3:56.446SB
7Markus Bohman94KFUM Örebro3:57.367
8Estifanos Faid92Spårvägens FK4:01.358
9Andreas Jansson96Hässelby SK4:01.639
10Tom Sussex94New Zealand4:04.3614
11Oliver Löfqvist98Spårvägens FK4:10.3918
-Erik Djurberg97Hässelby SKDNF-
-Johan Eriksson88Turebergs FKDNF-

M Längd - Final
2019-08-04
Vind:
Tot
1Jonatan Hirsh98KFUM Örebro7.221
2Rickard Willman94Västerås FK7.182
3Buba Dahboe94Hässelby SK7.103
4Henning André97Nyköpings BIS6.714
5Alexander Nyman00Hanvikens SK6.675
6Elias Sahlin01Hellas FK6.586
7Gustav Magnusson00Nyköpings BIS6.567
8Ludwig Gustafsson00Falu IK6.268
9Anton Östebo96Linköpings GIF6.179
10Johan Nordström99Falu IK5.9610
11Gabriel Larsson Stewart01Hammarby IF5.3711
12Jesper Nyman98Hanvikens SK5.2912
13Albin Enbacker01IF Göta Karlstad5.2613
14Markus Lif01IK Stål3.8814
123456
Elias Sahlin6.35+0,36.30+1,06.54+0,9xx6.58+0,5
Jonatan Hirsh7.20+0,85.02+1,3x-7.22+1,87.14+1,1
Buba Dahboe6.84+0,96.98+0,01.88+0,95.24+1,2x7.10+1,5
Gabriel Larsson Stewart5.37+0,65.28+0,25.05+1,2
Markus Lif3.49+1,53.41+0,73.880,8
Alexander Nyman6.67+0,96.49+1,24.86+1,06.52+1,2xx
Rickard Willman7.18+1,36.98+0,5x7.04+0,2xx
Jesper Nyman5.21+0,45.29+2,05.24+0,0
Anton Östebox+0,66.17+1,06.01+1,1
Johan Nordström5.95+0,35.96+2,05.79+1,0
Gustav Magnusson6.56+1,4x6.16+0,36.32+1,9xx
Albin Enbacker5.16+2,15.26+2,1x
Ludwig Gustafssonxx6.19+1,96.26+0,0xx
Henning André6.43+1,46.45+1,36.51+1,86.65+0,96.71+0,7x

M Kula - Final, 7.26kg
2019-08-04
Tot
1Arwid Koskinen92Ullevi FIK17.731
2Gabriel Heen95Hässelby SK17.652
3Andreas Eriksson94IK Heros15.383
4Jeffrey Ige83Spårvägens FK14.904
5Fredrik Boson77Västerås FK12.795
6Urban Lif68IK Stål10.126
123456
Gabriel Heen16.9717.6516.9217.0417.47x
Arwid Koskinenxxx17.73x17.40
Andreas Eriksson14.9714.8114.7914.9615.3814.84
Fredrik Boson12.79xx
Urban Lifx9.759.3210.129.689.68
Jeffrey Ige14.90xxxxx

M Spjut - Final, 800g
2019-08-04
Tot
1Carl Widenholm00Hellas FK56.191
2Albert Ottander00Estuna IF54.882
3Fredrik Andersson93Södertälje IF44.443
4Fredrik Boson77Västerås FK32.954
123456
Fredrik Bosonxx32.9530.13--
Carl Widenholm54.2252.5756.19xx54.06
Albert Ottanderx53.4054.88xx-
Fredrik Andersson44.44x41.30xxx

P19 Kula - Final, 6.0kg
2019-08-04
Tot
1Ragnar Carlsson00Falu IK15.481
2Victor Wisén01Upsala IF14.702
3Malek Emgehmes01Södertälje IF12.083SB
4Emil Holm01Turebergs FK11.864
5Markus Lif01IK Stål6.695
123456
Emil Holmxxx11.86xx
Ragnar Carlsson15.2515.0315.4814.95x15.04
Victor Wisénx14.70xxxx
Malek Emgehmes12.0212.0810.20xxx
Markus Lif6.156.546.696.596.52-

P17 100 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-08-04
Vind: -0.3
Tot
1Gabriel Vikic02Visby IF Gute11.66Q3
2Birck Wärnström03Falu IK11.72Q4
3Anton Säll03Huddinge AIS11.76q5
4Petter Lundberg03Bromma IF11.84q7
5William Larsson02Gefle IF12.2810
6Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS12.3211
7Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS13.1715

Försök 2 2019-08-04
Vind: -0.7
Tot
1Tim Singmandeewised02Västerås FK11.55Q1
2Viktor Palmén02Karlskoga FIF11.63Q2
3Pontus Lindell03Upsala IF11.82q6
4Lucas Lindberg04Hässelby SK11.98q8
5Malte Edwardsson03Bollnäs FIK12.039
6Oliver Smidskog02Västerås FK12.4212
7Olle Ek02Råby-Rekarne FIF12.4713
8Ishak Sadek03Gefle IF13.0314

P17 100 m - Final
Final 2019-08-04
Vind: -0.4
Tot
1Gabriel Vikic02Visby IF Gute11.471
2Tim Singmandeewised02Västerås FK11.472
3Viktor Palmén02Karlskoga FIF11.513
4Birck Wärnström03Falu IK11.664
5Pontus Lindell03Upsala IF11.725
6Anton Säll03Huddinge AIS11.756
7Petter Lundberg03Bromma IF11.777
8Lucas Lindberg04Hässelby SK11.908

P17 400 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-08-04
Tot
1Jakob Rylander02Västerås FK54.805
2Simon Öberg03Västerås FK55.767
3David Rindetoft03Västerås FK55.778
4Lukas Holm03Gefle IF56.149
5William Larsson02Gefle IF63.5410

Försök 2 2019-08-04
Tot
1Gustav Harning02Upsala IF50.681
2Mattias Waernulf02Västerås FK51.452
3David Mörck02Västerås FK53.723
4August Kallin02Västerås FK54.244
5Viktor Möller02Hässelby SK55.456
-Noah Bucht Wesslen03Hammarby IFDNF-

P17 1500 m - Försök
Försök 2019-08-04
Tot
1Noha Olsson02KFUM Örebro4:11.961
2Anders Danielson Frost02Dala-Järna IK4:15.322
3Julius Mördrup02IFK Lidingö4:17.623
4Nils Ekroth03Upsala IF4:25.044
5Rasmus Haak03Stenungsunds FI4:28.115
6Andreas Carlsson02Stenungsunds FI4:36.856
7Alexander Ebbestad03Upsala IF4:57.297

P17 Höjd - Final
2019-08-04
Tot
1Johan Burvall02Visby IF Gute1821SB
2Emil De Mariapetersson02Turebergs FK1792
3Gabriel Axelsson02Upsala IF1763
4William Larsson02Gefle IF1674
5Edvin Livak03Bromma IF1675
6Lukas Holm03Gefle IF1676
161164167170173176179182185
Lukas Holmoxoxoxxx
William Larssonoooxxx
Gabriel Axelssonooooxoxxoxxx
Emil De Mariapeterssonooxxoxoxxx
Edvin Livakoxoxxx
Johan Burvallo-oxooxxx

P17 Längd - Final
2019-08-04
Vind:
Tot
1Oliver Papinski02Täby IS6.541
2David Thid03Hammarby IF6.262
3Malte Edwardsson03Bollnäs FIK6.123PB
4Josh Routh02Huddinge AIS6.094
5Viktor Rydåker03Alunda SK6.055
6Gabriel Axelsson02Upsala IF5.996
7Edvin Livak03Bromma IF5.987
8Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK5.958
9Olle Ek02Råby-Rekarne FIF5.619SB
10Kasper Hammarlund03Alunda SK5.4910
11Sebastian Eriksson03Alunda SK5.4611
12William Larsson02Gefle IF5.3312
13Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS5.2013
14Viktor Palmén02Karlskoga FIF5.1614
15Arvid Klingberg03Kvarnsveden GoIF5.1315
123456
Arvid Klingberg3.420,05.04+0,45.13+1,0
Hugo Olsson5.95+0,2x+0,95.70+1,9x5.82+0,7x
Viktor Palmén5.16+1,44.720,0x
Sebastian Eriksson5.39+1,25.46-0,05.370,0
Emil Sörqvist5.20+0,54.960,05.18+0,7
Viktor Rydåkerx5.75+0,3xxx6.05+1,9
Josh Routh6.090,06.04+1,45.880,0-6.030,0x
Kasper Hammarlund5.48+1,0x5.490,0
Malte Edwardsson5.92+0,25.43+0,35.750,06.12+1,65.80+0,8x
Olle Ek5.61+1,25.51+1,65.530,0
Edvin Livak5.820,05.76+1,14.490,02.060,0x5.98-1,3
William Larsson4.860,05.08+0,85.33+1,5
David Thid4.760,06.26+1,9-6.15+0,2--
Gabriel Axelsson5.92-0,55.99+0,85.84+0,95.890,0xx
Oliver Papinski6.540,0-6.31+0,2-6.45+0,76.42-0,2

P17 Kula - Final, 5.0kg
2019-08-04
Tot
1Caspar Larsson02Huddinge AIS15.731
2Martin Sundberg03Hammarby IF14.502
3Viktor Rydåker03Alunda SK13.113
4Tushar Nyqvist03Råby-Rekarne FIF13.064
5Teo Paganus03Tureberg13.015
6Pontus Lindell03Upsala IF12.716
7Gabriel Axelsson02Upsala IF12.267
8Arvid Klingberg03Kvarnsveden GoIF10.608
9Sebastian Eriksson03Alunda SK10.039
123456
Teo Paganus13.01x12.22xxx
Viktor Rydåker12.9712.9512.7512.8712.6113.11
Sebastian Erikssonx10.03x
Tushar Nyqvist12.6213.06x12.7812.8712.66
Arvid Klingberg10.27xxxx10.60
Caspar Larssonx15.3415.3715.3615.2215.73
Gabriel Axelsson11.99xx12.2612.2611.96
Pontus Lindell11.8412.7111.66xx12.64
Martin Sundberg14.0314.1214.1114.1013.6314.50

P17 Spjut - Final, 700g
2019-08-04
Tot
1Pontus Gustavsson02Västerås FK47.461
2Fredrik Frunck03Turebergs FK44.972
3Gabriel Axelsson02Upsala IF42.363
4Arvid Klingberg03Kvarnsveden GoIF39.274
5Sebastian Eriksson03Alunda SK33.625
123456
Fredrik Frunckx38.9244.9741.3240.2544.54
Arvid Klingberg36.58xx39.2737.3638.98
Sebastian Eriksson33.6229.51x---
Pontus Gustavssonx47.46xxxx
Gabriel Axelsson40.4140.7040.4142.36x41.70

P15 80 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-08-04
Vind: -0.9
Tot
1Arvid Borg04Nyköpings BIS9.80Q2
2Philip Tennhed04Råby-Rekarne FIF9.83Q3
3Olle Billgren04Hellas FK9.98q4
4Lukas Forss04Upsala IF10.18q6
5Hadrian Hägg04Upsala IF10.39q8
6Jens Kervefors04Hässelby SK10.5812
7David Axelsson04Upsala IF10.9114
8Sebastian Jakobsson04Västerås FK10.9615

Försök 2 2019-08-04
Vind: -0.5
Tot
1Kristoffer Andersson04Falu IK9.64Q1
2Douglas Goldén04Katrineholms SK10.05Q5
3Adam Eriksson04Hanvikens SK10.26q7
4Melker Andersson04Västerås FK10.419
5Elias Boman04Hässelby SK10.4110
6Ludde Wallén04Bromma IF10.5211
7Jakob Nordström04Falu IK10.9013

P15 80 m - Final
Final 2019-08-04
Vind: +0.0
Tot
1Kristoffer Andersson04Falu IK9.391
2Philip Tennhed04Råby-Rekarne FIF9.592
3Olle Billgren04Hellas FK9.683
4Arvid Borg04Nyköpings BIS9.714
5Lukas Forss04Upsala IF10.015
6Douglas Goldén04Katrineholms SK10.056
7Hadrian Hägg04Upsala IF10.267
8Adam Eriksson04Hanvikens SK10.278

P15 300 m - Försök
Försök 2019-08-04
Tot
1David Steinberg04Bromma IF38.361
2Lucas Lindberg04Hässelby SK39.412
3Douglas Goldén04Katrineholms SK39.433
4Adam Eriksson04Hanvikens SK40.284
5Nils Gähler04Bromma IF41.055

P15 2000 m - Försök
Försök 2019-08-04
Tot
1Linus Jansson04Hässelby SK6:15.831
2Marlon Tollefors04Hässelby SK6:41.802
3Anton Gruber04Turebergs FK7:04.643

P15 Höjd - Final
2019-08-04
Tot
1Rufus Arvén04Hellas FK1821
2Ludvig Jaasund04Västerås FK1822
3Ludvig Granberg04Huddinge AIS1733
4Sebastian Cabanas Andersson04Turebergs FK1564
151156161164167170173176179182185
Ludvig Granbergoxxoxxo-oxxx
Ludvig Jaasundo-o-oxxooxxx
Rufus Arvénoooooooxxx
Sebastian Cabanas Anderssonoxoxxx

P15 Längd - Final
2019-08-04
Vind:
Tot
1Kristoffer Andersson04Falu IK6.421
2Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK6.022
3Douglas Goldén04Katrineholms SK5.993SB
4Philip Tennhed04Råby-Rekarne FIF5.674
5Elias Boman04Hässelby SK5.395
6Sebastian Cabanas Andersson04Turebergs FK5.196
7Melker Andersson04Västerås FK5.177
8Ludvig Granberg04Huddinge AIS5.038
9Sebastian Jakobsson04Västerås FK4.969
10Jakob Nordström04Falu IK4.6810
11Hadrian Hägg04Upsala IF4.6411
12David Axelsson04Upsala IF4.5812
123456
Douglas Goldén-5.90-5.895.99-
David Axelsson3.932.614.58
Elias Boman5.005.20-5.335.39-
Sebastian Jakobsson4.964.674.89
Melker Andersson5.015.175.02
Hadrian Hägg4.64-4.57
Jakob Nordström4.684.684.59
Sebastian Cabanas Andersson4.845.195.114.755.014.75
Ludvig Granberg-5.03-4.904.884.91
Linus Jonsson3.56-5.315.696.025.95
Philip Tennhed5.675.445.625.135.605.58
Kristoffer Andersson5.836.116.426.316.166.19

P15 Kula - Final, 4.0kg
2019-08-04
Tot
1Elias Boman04Hässelby SK12.751PB
2Filip Sundin04IF Göta Karlstad11.372
3Ludde Wallén04Bromma IF11.153
4David Axelsson04Upsala IF9.494
123456
Elias Boman12.1312.3512.4512.7512.38x
Filip Sundin11.37x10.92x11.3411.06
David Axelsson9.249.419.299.49xx
Ludde Wallén11.15x11.0410.6811.09x

P15 Spjut - Final, 600g
2019-08-04
Tot
1Filip Sundin04IF Göta Karlstad50.781PB
2Leon Bodén05Motala AIF49.782
3Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK45.073
4Ludvig Jaasund04Västerås FK37.484
5David Axelsson04Upsala IF35.745
6Gustav Rydåker05Alunda SK30.576
7Calle Lindstedt05Motala AIF29.867
8Jens Kervefors04Hässelby SK29.488PB
9Ludde Wallén04Bromma IF27.809
123456
Filip Sundin44.2748.1345.4344.8050.7850.60
Linus Jonsson45.0743.75x39.1641.9739.14
David Axelsson34.60xxx35.7435.03
Ludvig Jaasund28.3736.4437.4835.1935.7732.63
Gustav Rydåkerx30.57x---
Ludde Wallénx25.3927.80
Leon Bodén45.88x45.1447.8246.2149.78
Calle Lindstedt29.86xxxx29.75
Jens Kerveforsx29.48xxxx

P14 80 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-08-04
Vind: -0.8
Tot
1Mikola Ahlgren05Västerås FK10.39Q3
2Måns Cyren05Gefle IF10.59Q5
3Adrian Siwek05Nyköpings BIS11.08q7
4Liam Helén05Tierps IF FI11.339

Försök 2 2019-08-04
Vind: -0.5
Tot
1August Calles05IFK Lidingö10.08Q1
2Gabriel Dag05Västerås FK10.38Q2
3Niklas Lundahl05Väsby IK10.42q4
4Calle Lindstedt05Motala AIF10.87q6
5Elis Gemzell05Tierps IF FI11.22q8

P14 80 m - Final
Final 2019-08-04
Vind: INGEN
Tot
1August Calles05IFK Lidingö10.091
2Mikola Ahlgren05Västerås FK10.362
3Gabriel Dag05Västerås FK10.383
4Måns Cyren05Gefle IF10.434
5Niklas Lundahl05Väsby IK10.445
6Adrian Siwek05Nyköpings BIS11.216
-Calle Lindstedt05Motala AIFDNS-
-Elis Gemzell05Tierps IF FIDNS-

P14 300 m - Försök
Försök 2019-08-04
Tot
1Måns Cyren05Gefle IF41.261

P14 2000 m - Försök
Försök 2019-08-04
Tot
1Markus Andersson05Västerås FK6:22.731
2Anton Eklind05KFUM Örebro6:27.802
3Alexander Hägg06Hässelby SK7:06.643
4Casper Sandqvist05Motala AIF7:25.354

P14 Tresteg - Final
2019-08-04
Vind:
Tot
1Calle Lindstedt05Motala AIF9.801
2Alex Eriksson05Alunda SK9.752
3Oskar Jansson06Alunda SK9.523
4Adrian Siwek05Nyköpings BIS9.424
5Liam Helén05Tierps IF FI9.335
6Viktor Norrby06Upsala IF8.856
7Elis Gemzell05Tierps IF FI8.437
123456
Alex Eriksson9.751,0x-xx-
Liam Helén8.681,08.750,08.712,39.330,0x9.080,5
Oskar Jansson9.231,49.520,59.250,99.440,09.040,39.340,0
Adrian Siwek9.421,29.250,09.030,28.941,48.940,09.390,6
Calle Lindstedt9.801,29.240,5xx9.320,09.521,4
Elis Gemzellx7.920,08.431,48.240,2xx
Viktor Norrby8.851,4--

P14 Kula - Final, 4.0kg
2019-08-04
Tot
1Gustav Jansson05IK Westmannia11.441
2Niklas Lundahl05Väsby IK11.432
3August Calles05IFK Lidingö10.793PB
4Mikola Ahlgren05Västerås FK10.554PB
5Gustav Rydåker05Alunda SK9.875
123456
Niklas Lundahl11.159.7110.4211.4310.84x
Gustav Jansson10.0310.9911.4410.9611.4211.15
August Callesxx9.819.7010.79x
Mikola Ahlgren9.9410.4610.299.759.5510.55
Gustav Rydåkerx9.69xx9.87x

P13 200 m häck - Försök, 76.2cm
Final 2019-08-04
Vind: -0.9
Tot
1Oliver Ericsson06Österhaninge IF28.531
2Valter Löwqvist06Västerås FK31.152
3Kristoffer Eneman06IFK Göteborg32.273
4Max Holm06Råby-Rekarne FIF33.194
5Viktor Norrby06Upsala IF34.145
6Oskar Jansson06Alunda SK35.206

P13 Höjd - Final
2019-08-04
Tot
1Oliver Ericsson06Österhaninge IF1651
2Gustav Malmkvist06Katrineholms SK1522
3Jonathan Edberg06Tureberg1523
4Kristoffer Eneman06IFK Göteborg1464
5Jack Forsberg06Västerås FK1345
6Oskar Jansson06Alunda SK1316
7Viktor Norrby06Upsala IF1267
116121126131134137140143146149152155165170
Oskar Janssonooxoxxx
Kristoffer Enemanoooxooxoooxxx
Jack Forsbergoxoxoox-
Jonathan Edbergxoooxxoxxx
Viktor Norrbyooxxoxxx
Oliver Ericssonxoo-ooxoxxx
Gustav Malmkvistoooooooxoxxx

P13 Spjut - Final, 400g
2019-08-04
Tot
1Daniel Birgersson06Nyköpings BIS40.011
2Henrik Avebäck06Hellas FK25.782
3Kristoffer Eneman06IFK Göteborg25.153
4Valter Löwqvist06Västerås FK22.634
5Marcus Beckman07Hässelby SK22.485
6Marcus Gangstad06Västerås FK21.656
7Viktor Norrby06Upsala IF21.547
8Gustav Malmkvist06Katrineholms SK20.478
123456
Henrik Avebäck21.6925.7821.8823.1824.2820.31
Marcus Gangstad18.7517.3521.6521.2118.7318.83
Kristoffer Enemanx23.2522.1824.4323.7225.15
Valter Löwqvist19.9719.2622.6315.3522.24x
Gustav Malmkvist17.4916.3117.8117.4217.7220.47
Daniel Birgersson39.0632.3940.0135.0435.8435.34
Viktor Norrby18.9020.5421.5418.7617.8814.59
Marcus Beckmanx20.6818.3813.6622.4817.39

P12 Höjd - Final
2019-08-04
Tot

P12 Längd - Final, zon
2019-08-04
Vind:
Tot
1Elias Ekman07Upsala IF4.911
2Adrian Kylington07Hammarby IF4.852
3Ivar Sundberg07Upsala IF4.523
4Tim Henriksson07Västerås FK4.494
5Isac Aren07Råby-Rekarne FIF4.475
6Leo Papinski07Täby IS4.416
7Hannes Johansson07Österhaninge IF4.397
8Oskar Tennhed07Råby-Rekarne FIF4.228
123456
Tim Henriksson3.23-1,84.40-1,5x4.49-1,23.66-1,44.31-1,2
Elias Ekman4.78-1,84.890,04.310,04.700,04.910,04.76-1,3
Isac Aren4.33-1,54.44-0,24.470,04.450,04.470,04.410,0
Oskar Tennhed4.22-1,84.00-0,43.790,03.620,03.49-2,13.840,0
Leo Papinski4.35-1,94.220,04.240,04.410,04.26-1,24.320,0
Ivar Sundberg4.49-1,34.490,04.52-0,24.520,04.47-1,24.450,0
Adrian Kylington4.85-0,74.72-0,14.54-0,14.540,04.34-2,2-
Hannes Johansson4.37-1,24.35-0,24.29-1,04.28-0,14.27-0,74.39+0,2

P11 Längd - Final, zon
2019-08-04
Vind:
Tot
1Edvin Andersson08Gefle IF4.591
2David Wallén08Västerås FK4.412
3Olle Ekengren08Upsala IF3.563
4Erik Jansson08Kungsängen FI3.214
123456
Olle Ekengren3.373.563.323.43
Edvin Andersson4.544.594.434.58
David Wallén4.204.324.414.41
Erik Jansson2.953.212.183.11

P11 Boll - Final, 150g
2019-08-04
Tot
1Olle Ekengren08Upsala IF35.571
2Erik Jansson08Kungsängen FI25.972
123456
Erik Jansson25.9723.9123.0824.43
Olle Ekengren31.7334.5135.5725.28

P10 Längd - Final, zon
2019-08-04
Vind:
Tot
1William Gråman09Tyresö FK4.411PB
2Wilmer Åkerlund09Västerås FK4.092
3Svante Rignell09Bromma IF3.873
4Alexander Brändeborn09Råby-Rekarne FIF3.694
5Arvid Kvarnback09Leksands FIK3.385
6Sixten Sundberg09Upsala IF3.196
123456
Sixten Sundberg3.192.822.772.70
Svante Rignell3.573.873.813.53
Alexander Brändeborn3.49x3.533.69
Wilmer Åkerlund4.093.803.683.95
Arvid Kvarnback3.382.97x2.85
William Gråman4.404.414.18x

P10 Boll - Final, 150g
2019-08-04
Tot
1Alexander Brändeborn09Råby-Rekarne FIF31.251
2Svante Rignell09Bromma IF29.702
3William Gråman09Tyresö FK25.553PB
4Arvid Kvarnback09Leksands FIK21.794
5Wilmer Åkerlund09Västerås FK17.295
123456
Wilmer Åkerlund16.2510.7217.2914.65
Svante Rignell26.6727.8729.7029.38
William Gråman23.5225.5521.9223.86
Alexander Brändeborn26.6724.7826.1131.25
Arvid Kvarnback19.3219.3919.6421.79

P9 Längd - Final, zon
2019-08-04
Vind:
Tot
1Leo Törnqvist10Motala AIF3.311
2Linus Hjulström10Säters IF3.182
3Malte Nyqvist10Västerås FK3.073
4William Björk10Västerås FK3.004
5Vigon Asp10IK Westmannia2.955
6Melvin Hjelm11Motala AIF2.546
123456
William Björk2.923.003.002.98
Linus Hjulström3.103.163.063.18
Malte Nyqvist3.072.882.712.56
Leo Törnqvist3.233.273.313.15
Melvin Hjelm2.542.312.502.37
Vigon Asp2.842.292.152.95

P9 Boll - Final, 150g
2019-08-04
Tot
1Linus Hjulström10Säters IF30.951
2Ivar Steinbergs11Glanshammar IF30.932PB
3Leo Törnqvist10Motala AIF30.503
4Vigon Asp10IK Westmannia27.704
5Olle Grop11Djurmo/Sifferbo IF27.375
6Melvin Hjelm11Motala AIF24.676PB
7Malte Nyqvist10Västerås FK23.307SB
8Leo Mandorf12Bålsta IK23.178
9Didrik Petrén11Västerås FK22.859
10William Björk10Västerås FK21.9210
11Love Asp12IK Westmannia11.0311
12Leo Von Liewen11Västerås FK9.3412
123456
Love Asp10.07xx11.03
Malte Nyqvistx23.1522.5423.30
Leo Törnqvist30.1728.9430.5030.14
Leo Von Liewen6.609.348.89x
Ivar Steinbergs28.5728.8129.7630.93
Melvin Hjelm21.9624.1319.3724.67
Didrik Petrén22.8522.0821.1922.12
Olle Grop24.17x23.2927.37
William Björk20.6018.0821.92x
Leo Mandorf23.1721.8722.2021.93
Vigon Asp24.3025.9912.7127.70
Linus Hjulström29.9727.62x30.95

K 100 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-08-04
Vind: -0.8
Tot
1Klara Helander95Upsala IF12.68Q2
2Emilia Hammarström96Mölndals AIK12.82Q3
3Emily Capobianco01KFUM Örebro12.86q4
4Therese Bjureby97Linköpings GIF12.98q6
5Hanna Aabakken98KFUM Örebro13.359
6Louise Kvarforth98Västerås FK14.0511
7Veronika Nordin97Gefle IF14.2012

Försök 2 2019-08-04
Vind: -0.5
Tot
1Charlotte Andersson00Hässelby SK12.65Q1
2Carolina Söderbom99Ärla IF12.86Q5
3Virva Rylander00Västerås FK12.98q7
4Helen Hermundstad73Spårvägens FK13.23q8
5Sandra Skogström97Hässelby SK13.9710
6Emelie Åbrink Andersson99Västerås FK15.1113

K 100 m - Final
Final 2019-08-04
Vind: -1.1
Tot
1Charlotte Andersson00Hässelby SK12.581
2Klara Helander95Upsala IF12.612
3Carolina Söderbom99Ärla IF12.703
4Emilia Hammarström96Mölndals AIK12.774
5Emily Capobianco01KFUM Örebro12.995
6Virva Rylander00Västerås FK13.106
7Helen Hermundstad73Spårvägens FK13.107
8Therese Bjureby97Linköpings GIF13.268

K 400 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-08-04
Tot
1Helen Hermundstad73Spårvägens FK62.2810
2Carline Andersson92IF Göta Karlstad65.3013
3Gunnel Tolfes58Turebergs FK72.1114

Försök 2 2019-08-04
Tot
1Maja Sund01Tureberg59.286
2Alicia Nilsson98Stenungsunds FI59.607
3Emilia Rydensjö02Eskilstuna FI60.028
4Anna Engelin98Östersunds GIF61.859
5Melina Mancuso01Västerås FK62.3411
6Elsa Wallenius01Västerås FK62.3512

Försök 3 2019-08-04
Tot
1Rebecca Högberg84KFUM Örebro56.551
2Ida Jansson95Upsala IF57.912
3Lovisa Linde98Täby IS58.613
4Virva Rylander00Västerås FK58.714
5Caroline Kihlblom94Täby IS58.955

K 1500 m - Försök
Försök 2019-08-04
Tot
1Elsa Wallenius01Västerås FK4:32.671
2Wilma Nielsen01Göteborgs KIK4:32.932
3Emilia Lillemo00Täby IS4:34.703
4Olivia Weslien97IF Göta Karlstad4:35.094
5Elin Marcusson99Trångsvikens IF4:41.165
6Angelica Strandberg96Spårvägens FK4:43.656
7Vilma Jonsson99IFK Lidingö4:45.347
8Wilma Markusson99Trångsvikens IF4:48.908
9Saga Fältenhag02Högbo GIF4:55.209
10Linn Tapani01Jukkasjärvi IF - Skidor4:57.3810

K Längd - Final
2019-08-04
Vind:
Tot
1Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne5.851
2Emelie Eklund00Täby IS5.612
3Izabella Ripsweden00Huddinge AIS5.583
4Karolina Svensson99Marieby GIF5.454
5Anna Lennman98Falu IK5.405
6Emily Capobianco01KFUM Örebro5.376
7Isabel Lindgren01Hässelby SK5.237
8Sofia Carlberg01Stocksäters IF5.218
9Alva Wolwan01Upsala IF4.949
10Amanda Möller00Hässelby SK4.8810
11Ebba Lindblom02Alunda SK4.8811
12Celina Reichardt99Spårvägens FK4.8012
13Veronika Nordin97Gefle IF4.7013
14Tilde Söderlund04Alunda SK4.6014
15Louise Kvarforth98Västerås FK4.4115
123456
Alva Wolwanx4.940,03.931,2
Amanda Möller4.88-0,04.660,04.811,0
Emelie Eklund5.26-0,35.611,35.500,0x4.20-0,0x
Anna Lennman5.29-0,35.350,9x5.401,5xx
Celina Reichardt4.77-0,84.800,04.550,6
Veronika Nordin4.700,04.570,0x
Sofia Carlberg5.12-1,55.080,55.21-0,25.071,35.030,0x
Izabella Ripsweden5.230,05.280,05.35-0,45.211,7x5.580,9
Emily Capobianco5.37-0,5xxx5.202,25.210,0
Emilia Kjellberg5.21-0,15.650,25.37-1,05.820,9x5.850,0
Tilde Söderlund4.57-1,84.60-1,7x
Louise Kvarforth4.41-0,84.39-1,3x
Ebba Lindblom4.750,64.42-1,34.881,4
Karolina Svensson5.100,35.29-1,25.311,45.210,65.450,05.370,0
Isabel Lindgren4.821,05.160,05.111,44.830,65.230,84.800,0

K Kula - Final, 4.0kg
2019-08-04
Tot
1Amanda Malmehed98IF Göta Karlstad14.381SB
2Amanda Lejros99Hässelby SK13.152
123456
Amanda Malmehed13.2814.0814.2514.38x14.34
Amanda Lejros12.9812.81x13.1512.8912.90

K Spjut - Final, 600g
2019-08-04
Tot
1Ásdis Hjálmsdóttir85Spårvägens FK57.191
2Elisabeth Lithell90KFUM Örebro49.542
3Ida Thunberg99KFUM Örebro45.403
4Maria Olsson96Gefle IF43.924PB
5Linn Peura97Södertälje IF42.165
6Gabriella Fataki00Kungsängen FI41.506PB
7Maja Gustavsson98Västerås FK40.157
8Madeleine Ahlström00Umedalens IF37.398
123456
Ásdis Hjálmsdóttir57.19x56.40x55.2054.56
Ida Thunberg45.4044.7445.1644.5943.54x
Gabriella Fataki39.2441.50xx38.8038.92
Maja Gustavsson39.3540.15xx--
Elisabeth Lithell45.0344.5947.0644.7349.5444.74
Maria Olsson43.9241.6941.27x42.4243.80
Madeleine Ahlström37.39x36.3634.65xx
Linn Peura41.3141.98x42.16x38.52

F17 100 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-08-04
Vind: +0.0
Tot
1Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK12.73Q2
2Tindra Frykholm03Glanshammar IF12.83Q3
3Victoria Davidsson02Tyresö FK13.247
4Bilge Kaya02Hellas FK13.3310
5Emilia Sjöstrand02AIK Friidrott13.3712
6Ida Palmqvist03Västerås FK14.0720
7Filippa Dedorsson02IFK Kristinehamn14.5921

Försök 2 2019-08-04
Vind: -0.8
Tot
1Justina Fsangbrdo03Kvarnsveden GoIF12.87Q4
2Tova Gabrielsson03Täby IS13.28Q8
2Beata Edelholm03Hammarby IF13.28Q8
4Alexandra Calixte Rosengren03Huddinge AIS13.3511
5Agnes With03Västerås FK13.5916
6Isabelle Pettersson03Tullinge FIF13.6617
7Malin Dahlström03Västerås FK14.7822
8Shirin Husseini03Håfreströms IF14.9023

Försök 3 2019-08-04
Vind: +0.0
Tot
1Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK12.62Q1
2Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF13.06Q5
3Tyra Landin02Västerås FK13.23q6
4Ebba Lindblom02Alunda SK13.3713
5Fredrika Pettersson02Hammarby IF13.5314
6Anna Back Nilsson02Leksands FIK13.5515
7Liv Andersson02Rånäs 4H13.6618
8Moa Holm03Västerås FK13.7619

F17 100 m - Final
Final 2019-08-04
Vind: -0.4
Tot
1Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK12.411
2Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK12.552
3Justina Fsangbrdo03Kvarnsveden GoIF12.813
4Tindra Frykholm03Glanshammar IF13.034
5Tyra Landin02Västerås FK13.085
6Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF13.136
7Beata Edelholm03Hammarby IF13.357
8Tova Gabrielsson03Täby IS13.478

F17 400 m - Försök
Försök 2019-08-04
Tot
1Lova Perman03IF Göta Karlstad57.481
2Klara Frih02Åsbro GoIF59.652
3Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK60.963
4Vanna Ullén03Turebergs FK61.144
5Isabelle Pettersson03Tullinge FIF66.245
6Izabella Lukic03Västerås FK68.196

F17 1500 m - Försök
Försök 2019-08-04
Tot
1Johanna Mickels02Ärla IF4:55.011
2Klara Ygeby02Upsala IF4:59.422
3Wilma Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad5:00.383
4Ida Blom02Hässelby SK5:00.454
5Albertina Brandt03Hammarby IF5:37.175
6Carolina Larson02IFK Lidingö5:47.946
7Josefine Höjer03Hässelby SK5:53.677

F17 Längd - Final
2019-08-04
Vind:
Tot
1Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK5.331
2Emilia Sjöstrand02AIK Friidrott5.302
3Bilge Kaya02Hellas FK5.263
4Tindra Frykholm03Glanshammar IF5.264
5Molly Freeman02Hammarby IF5.095
6Matilda Härström02Stenungsunds FI4.986
7Agnes With03Västerås FK4.987
8Alma Flygt03Täby IS4.938
9Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF4.889
10Beata Edelholm03Hammarby IF4.8410
11Clara Bernhult02KFUM Örebro4.8311
12Ebba Lindblom02Alunda SK4.7712
13Tyra Johansson02Bålsta IK4.7013
14Filippa Dedorsson02IFK Kristinehamn4.6914
15Tova Gabrielsson03Täby IS4.6815
16Fredrika Pettersson02Hammarby IF4.6516
17Ebba Melin02Katrineholms SK4.6417
18Liv Andersson02Rånäs 4H4.6218
19Kim Rodén03Håfreströms IF4.5219
20Marika Åstrand03Hässelby SK4.4820
21Victoria Davidsson02Tyresö FK4.3421
22Malin Dahlström03Västerås FK4.1722
23Shirin Husseini03Håfreströms IF3.6623
24Klara Avebäck03Hellas FK3.3724
123456
Filippa Dedorsson4.64+0,64.42+2,34.69+1,8
Ebba Melin4.57+0,54.64+1,74.62+2,3
Tova Gabrielsson4.68+0,04.26+1,1x+0,9
Kim Rodén4.33+1,34.32+0,64.52+2,1
Tyra Johansson4.67+0,74.700,0-
Marika Åstrand4.48+0,54.35+0,92.12+1,4
Tindra Frykholmx5.26+1,6xxxx
Victoria Davidsson3.300,04.340,0x
Lisen Rignell4.880,04.75+1,44.620,0
Molly Freeman4.320,04.65+1,94.97+0,7x5.04+1,45.09+2,1
Alma Flygt4.89+1,84.72+1,14.80+1,44.86+1,14.78+1,24.93+1,2
Matilda Härström3.45-1,34.96+0,24.49+0,8xx4.980,0
Bilge Kaya4.84-1,95.26+1,04.97+0,85.08+2,43.120,0x
Liv Andersson4.62-1,4x+1,2x
Agnes With4.88-0,84.92+1,84.840,04.95+1,34.98+1,0x
Shirin Husseini3.350,02.560,03.66+0,9
Katharina Gråmanx5.330,05.15+0,1xx-
Malin Dahlström4.09+0,53.94+0,74.170,0
Klara Avebäck3.330,0x+1,03.370,0
Emilia Sjöstrand5.16-0,55.26+0,34.99+0,8x5.300,0x
Clara Bernhult4.79-0,84.83+1,92.98+1,4
Ebba Lindblom4.63+0,94.58+1,44.77+1,6
Beata Edelholmx4.69+1,14.84+0,9
Fredrika Pettersson4.56+1,74.65+0,94.44+1,8

F17 Kula - Final, 3.0kg
2019-08-04
Tot
1Hannah Hilding02Spårvägens FK14.541PB
2Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson03Råby-Rekarne FIF12.472
3Lovisa Ewerblad03Spårvägens FK11.403
4Victoria Wickman03Alunda SK11.304
5Linn Harryson03Hammarby IF11.045
6Emelie Beckman03Hässelby SK10.666
7Jennifer Nilsson02Luleå Friidrott10.357
8Isabella Wiklund03Västerås FK10.198
9Marika Åstrand03Hässelby SK8.899
123456
Jennifer Nilsson9.9410.3510.01x9.909.57
Isabella Wiklund10.0510.19xx9.97x
Emelie Beckman10.4210.5810.669.8810.30x
Lovisa Ewerblad10.5810.8511.1510.5111.4010.60
Marika Åstrand8.898.178.42
Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson12.1412.4712.0711.9412.2511.91
Linn Harrysonx10.2010.56x10.4811.04
Victoria Wickman11.3010.99x11.0811.03x
Hannah Hilding13.45x13.6213.4014.5414.08

F17 Spjut - Final, 500g
2019-08-04
Tot
1Amanda Olsson03Säffle FIK45.351
2Hannah Hilding02Spårvägens FK43.412PB
3Sarah Olsson02Turebergs FK34.563
4Emelie Beckman03Hässelby SK33.464
5Lovisa Ewerblad03Spårvägens FK32.885
6Vilma Damberg03Turebergs FK30.636
7Ebba Melin02Katrineholms SK28.847
8Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK27.088
9Filippa Dedorsson02IFK Kristinehamn25.779
123456
Amanda Olsson41.5539.9945.3543.4139.5241.89
Lovisa Ewerbladx31.8930.5732.88x31.83
Sarah Olsson32.8531.1834.5633.5332.4732.80
Emelie Beckman30.0132.3628.3226.4631.1233.46
Ebba Melinx28.00x28.84xx
Filippa Dedorssonx25.77x
Sofia Boman25.9624.7927.0825.5023.8125.13
Vilma Damberg30.5230.6328.8526.1229.5128.70
Hannah Hilding31.7343.4140.1234.54x41.19

F15 80 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-08-04
Vind: -0.8
Tot
1Tilde Söderlund04Alunda SK10.73Q2
2Ebba Asp04KFUM Örebro10.80Q4
3Saga Hermundstad04Hässelby SK10.86q5
4Cornelia Norell04Bollnäs FIK11.329
5Karin Andersson Berger04Turebergs FK11.4310
6Lina Selin04IK Westmannia11.4611
7Hedvig Ström04IF Skade11.5813

Försök 2 2019-08-04
Vind: +0.0
Tot
1Hilma Wide04Upsala IF10.60Q1
2Matilda Eriksson04Västerås FK10.75Q3
3Nova Fogelqvist04Motala AIF10.94q6
4Filippa Nordgren04Falu IK11.18q7
5Alice Brattström04Ludvika FFI11.24q8
6Alva Lindblom02Alunda SK11.5012
7Ellen Lundberg Hedman04Djurmo/Sifferbo IF11.6914

F15 80 m - Final
Final 2019-08-04
Vind: -1.5
Tot
1Hilma Wide04Upsala IF10.571
2Tilde Söderlund04Alunda SK10.752
3Saga Hermundstad04Hässelby SK10.843
4Matilda Eriksson04Västerås FK10.844
5Nova Fogelqvist04Motala AIF10.915
6Ebba Asp04KFUM Örebro10.976
7Filippa Nordgren04Falu IK11.307
8Alice Brattström04Ludvika FFI11.358

F15 300 m - Försök
Försök 2019-08-04
Tot
1Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö40.031
2Lia Cederberg04Hässelby SK41.822
3Mi Kalio Bergman04IF Hagen43.523
4Hilma Wide04Upsala IF46.834
5Alice Bone04IK Westmannia49.045
-Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FKDNS-

F15 Längd - Final
2019-08-04
Vind:
Tot
1Nicole Nyberg04Hässelby SK5.201
2Tyra Tunander Cedrenius04IFK Lidingö5.122
3Saga Hermundstad04Hässelby SK5.103
4Jasmine Gyllenhammar04Hässelby SK4.864
5Nova Fogelqvist04Motala AIF4.695
6Tilde Söderlund04Alunda SK4.626
7Alice Brattström04Ludvika FFI4.377
8Elsa Bernelind04Alunda SK4.318
9Ellen Antivilo Lindsjöö04Hässelby SK4.159
10Ellen Heldt Cassel05Ludvika FFI4.0810
11Ellen Lundberg Hedman04Djurmo/Sifferbo IF3.9711
123456
Tyra Tunander Cedrenius4.960,0x4.750,0x5.120,04.74-0,4
Nicole Nyberg5.030,05.010,04.850,14.780,0x5.200,0
Saga Hermundstad5.100,04.920,05.07-0,34.830,0xx
Ellen Antivilo Lindsjöö3.830,03.910,04.150,0
Alice Brattström4.260,64.37-0,64.270,0
Ellen Heldt Cassel4.080,9x4.06-1,1
Nova Fogelqvist4.691,03.260,04.380,0xx4.380,0
Tilde Söderlund4.60-0,5x4.620,04.58-1,24.46-1,3x
Elsa Bernelind4.06-1,44.250,04.310,03.99-0,7x4.120,0
Jasmine Gyllenhammar4.73-0,64.700,04.760,0x4.86-0,04.840,0
Ellen Lundberg Hedman3.75-1,03.790,03.97-1,1

F15 Kula - Final, 3.0kg
2019-08-04
Tot
1Tilda Bernhult04KFUM Örebro12.921
2Hedvig Ström04IF Skade9.842
3Tilde Söderlund04Alunda SK9.503
4Ellen Antivilo Lindsjöö04Hässelby SK9.034
123456
Tilda Bernhult12.4512.92x12.55xx
Hedvig Ström7.989.049.579.849.578.91
Ellen Antivilo Lindsjöö8.388.028.638.279.038.43
Tilde Söderlund8.708.838.719.209.139.50

F15 Spjut - Final, 500g
2019-08-04
Tot
1Tilda Bernhult04KFUM Örebro40.911SB
2Emeile Olsson05Säffle FIK38.222
3Matilda Eriksson04Västerås FK37.033
4Ellen Heldt Cassel05Ludvika FFI31.794
5Hannah Andersson05Falu IK27.065
6Elsa Bernelind04Alunda SK25.406
7Ida Kindbom05Motala AIF24.467
8Emilia Johansson05Rånäs 4H23.718
9Ellen Lundberg Hedman04Djurmo/Sifferbo IF23.199
10Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK22.8110SB
11Ruth Eklöf05Alunda SK22.3811
12Smilla Eriksson05Alunda SK20.6212
13Mathilda Nehme05Ludvika FFI20.3913
14Alice Näsman05Nyköpings BIS19.9314
123456
Elsa Bernelind23.9618.9124.0020.9122.1925.40
Smilla Eriksson20.6214.9916.80
Alice Näsman19.93xx
Lorena Guzman17.0322.8119.48
Tilda Bernhult32.9236.07x38.1537.1840.91
Ellen Heldt Casselxx27.6827.96x31.79
Emilia Johansson21.4223.7121.71xxx
Emeile Olsson37.8537.4737.5334.2836.7338.22
Ruth Eklöf17.7622.3822.02
Hannah Andersson25.83xxx27.0621.88
Mathilda Nehme16.5920.3919.54
Ida Kindbom21.5823.6120.7322.5724.46x
Matilda Eriksson27.7730.8132.8229.7931.5537.03
Ellen Lundberg Hedmanx17.8123.19

F14 80 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-08-04
Vind: -2.0
Tot
1Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF10.89Q2
2Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK11.21Q3
3Emma Hjelm05Motala AIF11.24q4
4Isabelle Malmborg05Hässelby SK11.48q5
5Alice Näsman05Nyköpings BIS12.4510

Försök 2 2019-08-04
Vind: -0.5
Tot
1Meja Wolwan05Upsala IF10.78Q1
2Ida Malmborg05Hässelby SK11.49Q6
3Olivia Sipos05Linköpings GIF11.55q7
4Smilla Eriksson05Alunda SK11.61q8
5Tuva Grop05Djurmo/Sifferbo IF11.759
-Ida Kindbom05Motala AIFDNS-

F14 80 m - Final
Final 2019-08-04
Vind: +0.0
Tot
1Meja Wolwan05Upsala IF10.621
2Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF10.722
3Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK11.193
4Emma Hjelm05Motala AIF11.284
5Isabelle Malmborg05Hässelby SK11.405
6Ida Malmborg05Hässelby SK11.406
7Smilla Eriksson05Alunda SK11.437
8Olivia Sipos05Linköpings GIF11.498

F14 300 m - Försök
Försök 2019-08-04
Tot
1Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF43.541
2Meja Wolwan05Upsala IF44.322
3Tindra Dahlberg05Upsala IF45.743
4Isabelle Malmborg05Hässelby SK47.254
5Ida Malmborg05Hässelby SK47.605

F14 2000 m - Försök
Försök 2019-08-04
Tot
1Tilde Adolfsson05Motala AIF7:11.451
2Astrid Wallenius08Västerås FK7:20.282
3Anastasia Rozhkova07Tullinge FIF7:36.073
4Celina Andersson05Västerås FK7:57.974
5Ida Franzon05Upsala IF7:58.735
6Agnes Olsson05Turebergs FK8:25.786
-Emma Eriksson06IK WestmanniaDNS-

F14 Höjd - Final
2019-08-04
Tot
1Hannah Andersson05Falu IK1541
2Emma Hjelm05Motala AIF1512
3Tindra Dahlberg05Upsala IF1483
4Celina Andersson05Västerås FK1424
5Meja Wolwan05Upsala IF1365
5Emilia Johansson05Rånäs 4H1365
126131136139142145148151154157
Celina Anderssonoooxoxxx
Tindra Dahlbergooooxxoxxx
Emma Hjelmooooxxooxxx
Meja Wolwanooo
Emilia Johanssonooxxx
Hannah Anderssonoooooooxxx

F14 Tresteg - Final
2019-08-04
Vind:
Tot
1Edith Viklund05Hulåns IF11.561PB
2Emma Hjelm05Motala AIF11.262
3Nora Malmgren05Motala AIF10.963
4Tuva Grop05Djurmo/Sifferbo IF10.834
5Ruth Eklöf05Alunda SK9.695
6Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF9.446
7Smilla Eriksson05Alunda SK9.237
8Isabelle Malmborg05Hässelby SK8.898
123456
Edith Viklund10.1211.4611.5611.4111.48x
Lina Ånstadxxx9.44xx
Ruth Eklöf9.699.599.65xx-
Isabelle Malmborgx8.738.47x8.898.89
Emma Hjelm11.2611.03x10.53--
Nora Malmgrenx10.3810.4110.9610.43x
Tuva Grop10.6010.8310.6410.5710.53x
Smilla Eriksson8.819.238.979.049.169.22

F13 200 m häck - Försök, 68.6cm
Försök 1 2019-08-04
Vind: +0.0
Tot
1Stina Ekengren06Upsala IF31.632
2Lovisa Söderlund06Västerås FK32.104
3Evelina Orre Swärdborn06Nyköpings BIS34.277
4Hedda Mossberg07Gefle IF34.608
5Ida Hättestrand07Gefle IF34.639
-Ebba Holmström07Gefle IFDNS-

Försök 2 2019-08-04
Vind: +0.0
Tot
1Clara Knutsson06Upsala IF30.561
2Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK31.853
3Leona Widell06Bålsta IK32.565
4Matilda Martini06Motala AIF33.506
5Moa Kindbom07Motala AIF34.7910
6Emma Flinkberg06Trångsvikens IF36.4211

F13 Höjd - Final
2019-08-04
Tot
1Alice Enetjärn06Nyköpings BIS1541
2Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne1512
3Johanna Fernberg06IK Westmannia1513
4Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK1484
5Emma Eriksson06IK Westmannia1455
6Matilda De Maria Petersson06Turebergs FK1456
7Clara Knutsson06Upsala IF1367
7Leona Widell06Bålsta IK1367
7Kajsa Cabanas Andersson06Turebergs FK1367
10Evelina Orre Swärdborn06Nyköpings BIS13610
11Matilda Martini06Motala AIF13111
12Carolina Nyblom06Västerås FK12612
13Nova Boquist06Tjalve IF Norrköping12113
13Emelie Hammarqvist06Bålsta IK12113
111116121126131136139142145148151154156
Johanna Fernbergooooooxxoxxx
Matilda De Maria Peterssonoooxooxxoxxx
Nova Boquistoooxxx
Alice Enetjärnoooooxoxxx
Matilda Martiniooxoxxx
Clara Knutssonoooooxxx
Leona Widelloooooxxx
Carolina Nyblomooxoxxx
Sigrid Elfgrenooxxoxoxooxoxxx
Emelie Hammarqvistoxxx
Kajsa Cabanas Anderssonoooxxx
Emma Erikssonooooxoxxx
Evelina Orre Swärdbornoooxoxxx
Annie Grindangeoooxxoxoxxx

F13 Spjut - Final, 400g
2019-08-04
Tot
1Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK30.781PB
2Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne27.062
3Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson06Råby-Rekarne FIF26.673
4Lia Hagström07Säters IF26.264
5Stina Ekengren06Upsala IF24.975
6Midea Allard08Västerås FK23.766
7Kajsa Cabanas Andersson06Turebergs FK22.857
8Nora Johansson07IK Stål22.588
9Carolina Nyblom06Västerås FK22.019
10Matilda De Maria Petersson06Turebergs FK21.9010
11Julia Hjulström07Säters IF21.7511
12Matilda Martini06Motala AIF18.6712
13Desiree Essman06Råby-Rekarne FIF18.6313
14Leona Widell06Bålsta IK18.0114
15Frida Arenvang03Wedevågs IF17.6515
16Clara Knutsson06Upsala IF16.2016
17Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK16.1817
18Emma Flinkberg06Trångsvikens IF15.7618
19Nova Boquist06Tjalve IF Norrköping14.9519
20Evelina Orre Swärdborn06Nyköpings BIS13.4120
123456
Ida Chrifix30.7824.2124.2721.6725.35
Clara Knutsson13.8614.1516.20
Lia Hagström21.8424.4024.7124.3425.0926.26
Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson25.6926.0726.67xx25.56
Stina Ekengren21.3524.9724.05x21.5522.07
Desiree Essman12.9515.8418.63
Leona Widell12.2718.0117.13
Evelina Orre Swärdborn13.4112.3512.44
Matilda Martini15.6415.3018.67
Carolina Nyblom16.2422.0119.38
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson22.7218.9218.9522.8518.2321.95
Julia Hjulström21.7521.7021.51
Matilda De Maria Petersson21.9019.4221.77
Nora Johansson22.5820.43xx20.7622.31
Sigrid Elfgren27.0620.4317.9617.2218.0619.21
Midea Allard23.7621.7222.2722.7823.0523.67
Emma Flinkberg14.1813.1215.76
Nova Boquist8.839.7914.95
Annie Grindange16.1814.1513.03
Frida Arenvang17.6515.3513.02

F12 Höjd - Final
2019-08-04
Tot
1Isolde Väinölä07IK Westmannia1401
2Wilda Runeborg07Råby-Rekarne FIF1372
3Ebba Holmström07Gefle IF1313
4Midea Allard08Västerås FK1264
4Moa Kindbom07Motala AIF1264
6Ida Ehlin07Gefle IF1216
7Ingrid Steinberga07Glanshammar IF1217
8Vendela Eriksson07Gefle IF1168
9Julia Silverhult07Västerås FK1169
10Agnes Steinberga09Glanshammar IF10610
106111116121126131134137140143
Julia Silverhultooxxoxxx
Vendela Erikssonooxxx
Ingrid Steinbergaooxxoxxx
Ebba Holmströmoooxxoxoxxx
Wilda Runeborgooooxoxoxxx
Midea Allardoooxxx
Moa Kindbomooxxx
Ida Ehlinooxoxxx
Agnes Steinbergaoxxx
Isolde Väinöläooooxxoxxx

F12 Längd - Final, zon
2019-08-04
Vind:
Tot
1Beate Pott07Tureberg4.731
2Wilda Runeborg07Råby-Rekarne FIF4.632
3Lia Hagström07Säters IF4.513
4Isolde Väinölä07IK Westmannia4.504
5Frida Sörqvist07Huddinge AIS4.365
6Ida Hättestrand07Gefle IF4.286
7Nora Johansson07IK Stål4.237
8Vendela Eriksson07Gefle IF4.168
9Astrid Gemzell07Tierps IF FI4.019
10Filippa Engström07Västerås FK3.9910
11Moa Kindbom07Motala AIF3.9711
12Ebba Holmström07Gefle IF3.8812
13Hedda Mossberg07Gefle IF3.8513
14Ida Ehlin07Gefle IF3.5414
15Ingrid Steinberga07Glanshammar IF3.4915
123456
Astrid Gemzell3.83-0,44.010,04.010,0
Hedda Mossberg3.850,01.80-0,9-
Isolde Väinölä4.18-0,54.50-1,34.460,04.360,04.320,04.46-0,1
Ida Hättestrand4.28-1,13.080,04.140,84.140,02.84-1,5-
Ingrid Steinberga3.33-0,83.49-1,03.420,0
Frida Sörqvist3.55-1,23.25-1,14.360,0---
Moa Kindbom3.86-0,43.97-0,23.880,0
Nora Johansson3.840,04.20-0,1x4.180,03.90-2,24.230,5
Ida Ehlin3.470,03.540,03.390,0
Ebba Holmströmx3.88-0,63.86-0,3
Beate Pott4.680,04.530,04.73+0,3--4.550,0
Filippa Engström3.990,03.920,03.930,0
Vendela Eriksson4.110,03.740,04.020,04.000,04.16+1,04.160,0
Lia Hagström4.340,04.19-0,94.460,04.320,04.38+0,94.510,3
Wilda Runeborg4.620,04.490,04.420,04.43-0,24.63-1,04.63-0,3

F11 Längd - Final, zon
2019-08-04
Vind:
Tot
1Ester Wikfeldt08Mälarhöjdens IK4.131
2Inez Brocker08Stenungsunds FI3.982
3Emelie Lundqvist08Kungsängen FI3.923
4Ella Östblom08Gefle IF3.914
5Alva Edin08Götlunda IF3.875
6Alma Gunnarsson08Västerås FK3.856
7Wilma Löf08Alunda SK3.847
8Midea Allard08Västerås FK3.778
9Alexandra Fernberg08IK Westmannia3.769
10Frida Arenvang08Wedevågs IF3.6710
11Lina Lerwall08Enköpings AIF3.3011
12Ida Andersson08Alunda SK3.2512
123456
Inez Brocker3.703.693.983.78
Alma Gunnarsson3.173.853.003.62
Frida Arenvang3.673.62x3.54
Wilma Löf3.073.023.843.13
Emelie Lundqvist3.763.673.793.92
Lina Lerwall3.003.063.003.30
Alva Edin3.873.713.793.65
Ester Wikfeldt4.014.134.013.92
Midea Allard3.473.753.753.77
Ella Östblom3.793.833.913.83
Alexandra Fernberg3.763.693.643.65
Ida Andersson3.253.153.203.17

F11 Boll - Final, 150g
2019-08-04
Tot
1Midea Allard08Västerås FK30.081
2Alexandra Fernberg08IK Westmannia26.162
3Frida Arenvang08Wedevågs IF21.023
4Wilma Löf08Alunda SK18.544PB
5Ida Andersson08Alunda SK15.805PB
6Agnes Grop08Djurmo/Sifferbo IF15.176
7Alva Edin08Götlunda IF14.307
123456
Midea Allardx27.7230.0829.25
Agnes Grop15.0612.62x15.17
Wilma Löf18.2617.1918.5418.03
Alexandra Fernberg21.0926.1621.3822.29
Ida Andersson13.4515.1015.8014.70
Alva Edin12.4414.309.1213.43
Frida Arenvang21.02x12.9120.98

F10 Längd - Final, zon
2019-08-04
Vind:
Tot
1Malva Lönn09Hammarby IF4.271
2Lisa Palmheden09Ösmo Nynäs FK4.032
3Nora Forsberg09Västerås FK3.913
4Moa Kjöraas09Bålsta IK3.654
5Tyra Svensson09Västerås FK3.435
6Maja Bernhult09KFUM Örebro3.426
7Tove Norrby09Bålsta IK3.407
8Nelly Boquist09Tjalve IF Norrköping3.338
9Tuva Seveborn09Alunda SK3.329
10Ella Norrby09Upsala IF3.1410
11Vendela Dekreon09Eskilstuna FI3.1111
12Zelda Lukic09Västerås FK2.9412
13Agnes Steinberga09Glanshammar IF2.8613
14Fredrika Nyblom09Västerås FK2.8314
15Lisa Flinkberg09Trångsvikens IF2.7715
16My Norlén09Västerås FK2.7016
123456
Nelly Boquist3.263.333.253.33
Tuva Seveborn3.253.283.323.20
Agnes Steinberga2.832.822.862.77
Nora Forsberg3.763.913.783.91
Zelda Lukic2.94-2.822.85
Lisa Flinkberg2.772.582.572.76
Tove Norrby3.393.33-3.40
Lisa Palmheden3.893.614.033.80
Malva Lönn4.204.274.124.12
Vendela Dekreon2.992.983.023.11
Fredrika Nyblom2.692.782.792.83
Maja Bernhult3.423.113.093.31
Tyra Svensson3.433.233.293.29
Ella Norrby3.142.933.013.08
My Norlén2.63-2.702.66
Moa Kjöraas3.523.553.503.65

F10 Boll - Final, 150g
2019-08-04
Tot
1Vendela Dekreon09Eskilstuna FI27.121
2Nelly Boquist09Tjalve IF Norrköping19.712PB
3Nora Forsberg09Västerås FK18.303
4Tuva Seveborn09Alunda SK18.064
5Ella Norrby09Upsala IF14.845
6Tove Norrby09Bålsta IK14.596
7My Norlén09Västerås FK13.387
8Tyra Svensson09Västerås FK13.278
9Moa Kjöraas09Bålsta IK12.999
10Fredrika Nyblom09Västerås FK8.3110
123456
Ella Norrby13.4614.3214.8410.85
Moa Kjöraas12.9911.3711.119.73
Vendela Dekreon23.2522.2425.2527.12
Tuva Seveborn18.0617.9317.8617.19
Tove Norrbyx9.6714.5913.16
Fredrika Nyblom6.39x8.31x
My Norlén10.7612.7410.0613.38
Tyra Svensson13.2712.3411.7311.25
Nelly Boquist18.4217.8119.71x
Nora Forsberg18.3015.9216.9918.20

F9 Längd - Final, zon
2019-08-04
Vind:
Tot
1Elsa Andersson10Gefle IF3.871
2Celine Rajalakso10Turebergs FK3.692
3Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK3.513
4Maya Löf10Alunda SK3.494
5Maja Martini10Motala AIF3.255
6Ellie Lundén10Västerås FK3.216PB
7Olivia Richter10Västerås FK3.177
8Lovelia Rajalakso11Turebergs FK3.088
9Disa Mandorf10Bålsta IK2.919
10Nellie Willer10Västerås FK2.9010
11Ebba Von Liewen10Västerås FK2.8611
12Emma Andersson10Alunda SK2.7912
13Alina Meinhardt10Västerås FK2.7613
14Elvira Löwdin10IK Westmannia2.6114
15Annie Wallin10Västerås FK2.5015PB
16My Seveborn10Alunda SK2.3116PB
123456
Elvira Löwdin2.532.452.612.50
Disa Mandorf2.822.912.872.62
Emma Andersson2.742.672.742.79
Lovelia Rajalakso3.082.822.372.60
Ellie Lundén3.103.153.103.21
Maja Sevelin3.383.513.353.45
Maja Martini2.873.253.052.95
My Seveborn2.312.182.172.18
Ebba Von Liewen2.692.442.632.86
Maya Löf3.393.493.393.40
Celine Rajalakso3.383.603.563.69
Elsa Andersson3.773.763.873.85
Nellie Willer2.852.902.752.72
Annie Wallin2.402.332.292.50
Alina Meinhardt2.372.562.372.76
Olivia Richter3.073.103.173.15

F9 Boll - Final, 150g
2019-08-04
Tot
1Nellie Willer10Västerås FK21.341
2Maja Martini10Motala AIF20.882
3Embla Allard12Västerås FK18.153
4Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK18.054
5Emmeli Andersson11Västerås FK18.005
6Annie Wallin10Västerås FK17.336
7Maya Löf10Alunda SK17.017PB
8Tove Silfvast11Västerås FK15.418PB
9Caroline Andersson11Västerås FK15.419
10Disa Mandorf10Bålsta IK14.1810
11Alina Meinhardt10Västerås FK14.1711
12My Seveborn10Alunda SK13.1612PB
13Tuva Blom12Rånäs 4H13.1213
14Emma Andersson10Alunda SK12.4114PB
15Ellie Lundén10Västerås FK12.2115
16Ebba Von Liewen10Västerås FK9.8316
123456
Emma Andersson12.4111.6510.647.70
Maya Löf15.0617.01x15.20
Caroline Andersson15.4112.3214.3614.06
Maja Martini17.3520.8817.6020.23
My Seveborn12.8913.1312.5613.16
Nellie Willer12.4518.5319.1021.34
Ellie Lundén10.8512.218.54x
Annie Wallin14.6714.3013.5217.33
Maja Sevelin15.1218.0517.0515.56
Disa Mandorf10.4713.2714.1814.18
Emmeli Andersson16.5010.5018.0016.80
Ebba Von Liewen8.679.838.809.52
Tove Silfvast15.4114.7013.7713.35
Embla Allard16.9218.15x17.58
Alina Meinhardt12.85x14.177.89
Tuva Blom11.8913.123.899.89