Svealandsmästerskapen 2019 2019-09-15
Arosvallen
Västerås Friidrottsklubb
Tävlingsledare: Henrik Astfors
Senast uppdaterad: 2019-09-15 17:44:06

P14 300 m - Final
Final 1 2019-09-15
Tot
1Ethan Chalon05Upsala IF41.647
2Samuel Gustafsson05Säffle FIK43.5810
3Edvin Samuelsson05Gefle IF44.8712

Final 2 2019-09-15
Tot
1Christoffer Bergkvist05Hanvikens SK41.035
2Benjamin Cefo05Västerås FK41.668
3Max Titus05KFUM Örebro43.8811
4Johan Pellas05Djurmo/Sifferbo IF45.4613
5Theodor Holm05Gefle IF46.0414
6Jamie Ström05IF Skade47.2417

Final 3 2019-09-15
Tot
1Måns Cyrén05Gefle IF42.429
2Alex Eriksson05Alunda SK46.0915
3Hampus Wiborg05KFUM Örebro46.3416
4Hannes Jonasson05Bålsta IK48.9418
5Mohamed Sheriff05IF Skade49.1619
6Elias Sandelin05Enköpings AIF49.4320

Final 4 2019-09-15
Tot
1Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK38.581
2Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK39.832
3Vidar Lind05Hässelby SK40.073
4Mikola Ahlgren05Västerås FK40.804
5Viktor Rahm05Västerås FK41.126
-Elias Sadek05Gefle IFDNS-

P14 2000 m - Final
Final 2019-09-15
Tot
1Samuel Berhane05Hässelby SK6:26.711
2Markus Andersson05Västerås FK6:29.482
3Marcus Julin05Hanvikens SK6:58.363
4Alfons Elmgren Hallinger05KFUM Örebro7:21.224
5Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg05Spårvägens FK7:30.145
6Ethan Chalon05Upsala IF7:44.036
7Linus Fondin05Hanvikens SK7:46.657
8Elias Sandelin05Enköpings AIF8:14.498
9Benjamin Cefo05Västerås FK8:16.519

P14 80 m häck - Försök, 84cm
Försök 1 2019-09-15
Vind: +6.6
Tot
1Viggo Stridh05Täby IS11.81Q2
2Albin Edgert05Täby IS11.82Q3
3Gabriel Dag05Västerås FK13.13q6
4Axel Nilsson05Bålsta IK13.25q7
5Hannes Jonasson05Bålsta IK17.109

Försök 2 2019-09-15
Vind: +4.9
Tot
1Joel Enander05Täby IS11.35Q1
2Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad12.22Q4
3Filip Ekström05Bromma IF12.26q5
4Joel Holst05Västerås FK13.81q8
-Edvin Samuelsson05Gefle IFDNS-

P14 80 m häck - Final, 84cm
Final 2019-09-15
Vind: +3.9
Tot
1Joel Enander05Täby IS11.231
2Albin Edgert05Täby IS11.692
3Viggo Stridh05Täby IS11.693
4Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad12.164
5Filip Ekström05Bromma IF12.235
6Gabriel Dag05Västerås FK13.056
7Joel Holst05Västerås FK13.657
8Axel Nilsson05Bålsta IK15.418

P14 Stav - Final
2019-09-15
Tot
1Viktor Rahm05Västerås FK3521
2Axel Nilsson05Bålsta IK3422PB
3Alfons Elmgren Hallinger05KFUM Örebro3323
4Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK3324
5Babu Badjie05Bromma IF3025
6Adrian Siwek05Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund3026
7Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK2727
7Erik Ilison05Hammarby IF2727
9Marcus Julin05Hanvikens SK2729
10Elis Gemzell05Tierps IF FI24210
202222242252262272282292302312322332342352362
Adrian Siwekxxoxxx
Elis Gemzellooxoxxx
Alfons Elmgren Hallingeroooxxx
Lucas Törnströmo-o-xxx
Babu Badjieoxxx
Axel Nilssono-o-xoxxx
Marcus Julinooxoxxx
Victor Törnströmo-xxo-xxoxxoxxx
Erik Ilisonoooxxx
Viktor Rahmxo-oooxoxxx

P14 Längd - Final
2019-09-15
Vind:
Tot
1Gabriel Dag05Västerås FK6.151
2Viggo Stridh05Täby IS5.882
3Mikola Ahlgren05Västerås FK5.833
4August Calles05IFK Lidingö5.714
5Måns Cyrén05Gefle IF5.605
6Marcus Eklund05Täby IS5.226
7Adrian Siwek05Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund5.127PB
8Alexander Nilsson05Gefle IF4.938
9Alex Eriksson05Alunda SK4.799PB
10William Klacksell05Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund4.7810
11Filip Ekström05Bromma IF4.6811
12Elis Gemzell05Tierps IF FI4.6312
13Mohamed Sheriff05IF Skade4.6013
14Max Titus05KFUM Örebro4.5914
15William Lindgren05Rånäs 4H4.4715
16Liam Helen05Tierps IF FI4.4616
17Bilal Fredborg Hurc-Larsen05IF Göta Karlstad4.4617
18Johan Pellas05Djurmo/Sifferbo IF4.3118
19Hampus Wiborg05KFUM Örebro4.3019
20Jamie Ström05IF Skade4.2920
21Wilmer Daleskog05KFUM Örebro4.0921
22Rafael Vikic05Vif Gute FI3.7522
123456
Adrian Siwek5.12+4,85.10+2,84.88+2,54.77+4,6--
Gabriel Dagx6.06+1,86.15+3,15.70+3,66.03+2,8x
Bilal Fredborg Hurc-Larsen2.90+3,7x4.46+3,3
August Calles4.96+2,1x5.41+3,63.59+1,65.71+3,55.15+3,6
Marcus Eklundxx5.22+2,3xxx
Viggo Stridh5.06+2,1xx5.53+3,45.53+2,65.88+2,2
Jamie Ström3.73+5,04.29+1,73.63+4,9
Hampus Wiborg4.14+3,44.30+2,74.26+3,6
Måns Cyrén5.42+4,35.56+1,8x3.69+1,93.72+2,45.60+4,8
Mohamed Sheriffx4.60+3,44.50+3,4
Rafael Vikic3.75+2,33.47+2,7-
Alex Eriksson4.44+3,44.46+3,64.79+4,6
Elis Gemzell4.63+3,53.25+4,02.70+3,1
Filip Ekström4.08+2,0x+2,24.68+3,02.26+7,1--
Max Titus3.48+2,24.59+2,54.53+2,3
Liam Helen4.03+2,44.46+3,44.10+0,5
William Lindgrenx4.47+3,4x
Wilmer Daleskogx4.09+1,5x
William Klacksell4.73+3,14.78+2,74.60+2,3
Alexander Nilsson4.93+3,14.67+1024.40+2,3
Mikola Ahlgrenx5.83+0,95.79+1,7xx5.82+2,5
Johan Pellas4.31+2,24.12+2,44.21+3,7

P14 Kula - Final, 4.0kg
2019-09-15
Tot
1Viggo Stridh05Täby IS13.601
2Viktor Lögdahl05Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund12.472
3Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK12.273
4Gustav Jansson05IK Westmannia12.034
5August Calles05IFK Lidingö11.755
6Fabian Mix05Täby IS11.556
7Gustav Rydåker05Alunda SK11.057PB
8Gabriel Dag05Västerås FK10.808
9Daniel Forsman05IF Göta Karlstad10.369
10Erik Ilison05Hammarby IF9.9710
11Rafael Vikic05Vif Gute FI8.6811
12Daniel Kindvall05Fjugesta IF8.6512
13Måns Cyrén05Gefle IF8.6113
14Edwin Gyllander05KFUM Örebro8.3014
15Mohamed Sheriff05IF Skade7.5915
16Johan Pellas05Djurmo/Sifferbo IF7.5316
17Axel Nilsson05Bålsta IK6.9317
18Liam Helen05Tierps IF FI6.8518
19Bilal Fredborg Hurc-Larsen05IF Göta Karlstad6.5919PB
20Sven Holmgren05Ludvika FFI6.1320
123456
Gustav Jansson11.6911.4811.2510.8112.0311.38
Fabian Mixx11.55x11.52xx
Måns Cyrén8.617.457.90
Erik Ilison9.669.979.89
Sven Holmgren5.965.806.13
Liam Helen6.856.59-
Daniel Kindvall8.65xx
August Calles11.32xxx11.75x
Daniel Forsman10.3610.2210.35
Axel Nilsson6.93--
Jacob Nilsson10.5112.27x11.4811.67x
Rafael Vikic8.508.688.15
Bilal Fredborg Hurc-Larsen6.156.596.59
Viggo Stridh11.8511.9311.6611.5111.2913.60
Gustav Rydåkerx11.05xxxx
Gabriel Dag10.7810.378.2310.6410.8010.37
Edwin Gyllander7.698.228.30
Viktor Lögdahl12.4712.2411.9910.99x11.84
Mohamed Sheriff7.596.907.55
Johan Pellas6.237.137.53

P14 Diskus - Final, 1.0kg
2019-09-15
Tot
1Niklas Lundahl05Väsby IK46.681
2Viktor Lögdahl05Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund38.892
3Gustav Rydåker05Alunda SK37.373
4Erik Larripa Taxell05Hässelby SK35.254
5Fabian Mix05Täby IS33.805
6William Brändeborn05Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund33.016
7Gustav Jansson05IK Westmannia24.387
8Robin Ringström05KFUM Örebro23.948
9Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK23.729
10Hannes Jonasson05Bålsta IK20.5010
11Joel Holst05Västerås FK17.8611
12Sven Holmgren05Ludvika FFI16.6512
123456
Sven Holmgren14.4916.65x
Niklas Lundahlx42.4546.68xx37.77
William Brändebornx33.01xxxx
Jacob Nilsson23.72xx
Hannes Jonassonx20.50x
Erik Larripa Taxellx35.25xxxx
Gustav Rydåkerx32.9937.37xxx
Joel Holst17.86x-
Robin Ringströmx23.23x23.94xx
Gustav Jansson24.3820.58xxx20.81
Fabian Mixxx24.6433.8033.26x
Viktor Lögdahl32.2828.6138.6838.8936.80x

P14 4x80 m - Final
Final 1 2019-09-15
Tot
1Stockholm 3 (STO3) Stockholm38.812
2Stockholm 2 (STO2) Stockholm39.003
3Södermanland 1 (SÖD1) Södermanland40.886
4Närke 1 (NÄR1) Närke44.029
5Uppland 10 (UPP10) Uppland45.2410

Final 2 2019-09-15
Tot
1Stockholm 1 (STO1) Stockholm38.721
2Gästrikland 1 (GÄS1) Gästrikland39.854
3Västmanland 1 (VÄS1) Västmanland40.185
4Värmland 1 (VÄR1) Värmland41.877
5Uppland 1 (UPP1) Uppland42.538

P13 200 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-09-15
Vind: +3.4
Tot
1Sigge Bergentz06KFUM Örebro26.41q3
2Viggo Olsson06KFUM Örebro26.96q7
3Robin Andersson06Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund27.78q12
4Edvin Tögenmark06Upsala IF28.6815
5Simon Johannesson06IFK Lidingö28.9218

Försök 2 2019-09-15
Vind: +2.6
Tot
1Albin Zettergren06Gefle IF26.43q4
2Neo Hall06Hammarby IF27.60q10
3Joel Härensjö06Rånäs 4H28.2014
4Nils Hammar06Västerås FK28.7716
5Bilal Abbas06Västerås FK30.2821
6Viktor Norrby06Upsala IF31.4123

Försök 3 2019-09-15
Vind: +2.6
Tot
1Hampe Peleback06Stora Tuna IK Friidrott24.96q1
2Ludvig Hjertberg06Gefle IF27.14q8
3Albin Nilsson Wikman06KFUM Arvika27.74q11
4Rasmus Karlsson06IF Göta Karlstad27.9013
5Jonathan Windahl Halmai06Västerås FK28.8717
6Hannes Erlingsson06Bålsta IK29.3220

Försök 4 2019-09-15
Vind: +3.9
Tot
1Samuel Hillerström Stefansson06Täby IS26.03q2
2Tinh Lundström06Leksands FIK26.64q5
3Kim Wingren06Bromma IF26.71q6
4Erik Andersson06Spårvägens FK27.19q9
5Jon Joelsson06KFUM Örebro29.1119
6Tim Lindblom06Bålsta IK30.2822

P13 200 m - Final
Final 1 2019-09-15
Vind: +7.3
Tot
1Erik Andersson06Spårvägens FK26.124
2Neo Hall06Hammarby IF27.448
3Ludvig Hjertberg06Gefle IF27.669
4Albin Nilsson Wikman06KFUM Arvika27.9210
5Robin Andersson06Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund28.5711
-Viggo Olsson06KFUM ÖrebroDNS-

Final 2 2019-09-15
Vind: +5.7
Tot
1Hampe Peleback06Stora Tuna IK Friidrott25.421
2Samuel Hillerström Stefansson06Täby IS25.902
3Sigge Bergentz06KFUM Örebro25.933
4Albin Zettergren06Gefle IF26.615
5Kim Wingren06Bromma IF26.766
6Tinh Lundström06Leksands FIK26.817

P13 1500 m - Final
Final 2019-09-15
Tot
1Karl Ottfalk06IFK Lidingö4:43.371
2Max Österberg06Värmdö IF4:45.162
3Alex Hägg06Hässelby SK4:58.173
4Felix Johnsson06Upsala IF4:58.764
5Hugo Aronsson06Åkersberga SK5:01.955
6Danilo Moberg06IF Göta Karlstad5:05.406
7Lowe Fuxe Barkvall06Turebergs FK5:11.377
8Lucas Asplund06KFUM Örebro5:18.408
9Jonathan Windahl Halmai06Västerås FK5:21.249
10Emil Åberg06Upsala IF5:21.4710
11Bo Rydstrand06Rånäs 4H5:41.1311

P13 60 m häck - Försök, 76.2cm
Försök 1 2019-09-15
Vind: +1.5
Tot
1Filip Olsson06Bromma IF9.48Q2
2Emil Kågström Tyboni06Hanvikens SK9.59Q3
3Erik Hagman06Väsby IK10.30q5
4Joel Härensjö06Rånäs 4H10.35q6
5Felix Johnsson06Upsala IF11.459
6Hugo Engkvist06Upsala IF12.4111

Försök 2 2019-09-15
Vind: +3.1
Tot
1Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF9.27Q1
2John Bäck06Turebergs FK9.80Q4
3Emil Klockar05Huddinge AIS10.36q7
4Valter Löwkvist06Västerås FK11.09q8
5Melvin Braneby06Västerås FK12.1310
6Samir Fekari06Bålsta IK13.4112
-Filip Herre06Hammarby IFDNS-

P13 60 m häck - Final, 76.2cm
Final 2019-09-15
Vind: +2.5
Tot
1Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF9.311
2Filip Olsson06Bromma IF9.352
3Emil Kågström Tyboni06Hanvikens SK9.393
4John Bäck06Turebergs FK9.894
5Erik Hagman06Väsby IK9.945
6Joel Härensjö06Rånäs 4H10.216
7Emil Klockar05Huddinge AIS10.377
8Valter Löwkvist06Västerås FK11.108

P13 Stav - Final
2019-09-15
Tot
1Jacob Semb-Josefson06Turebergs FK2921
2Hampus Hillding06KFUM Örebro2822PB
3Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK2623
4Oliver Sandberg06Huddinge AIS2524
5Alfred Berglind06Hammarby IF2525
6Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF2426
7Ludvig Fredman06IFK Märsta2227
8William Strandberg06Hanvikens SK2128
9Tim Lindblom06Bålsta IK1829
9Robin Andersson06Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund1829
162182202212222232242252262272282292302
Oliver Sandbergooooxxooxxx
William Strandbergxoxooxxx
Jacob Semb-Josefsono-ooxxoooxxx
Tim Lindblomooxxx
Robin Anderssonooxxx
Alfred Berglindoxoooxoxxoxxx
Ludvig Fredmanoxooxo
Hampus Hilldingoooxxx
Felix Holmqvistooxo-xooxxx
Elias Kapellooxxoxxx

P13 Längd - Final, zon
2019-09-15
Vind:
Tot
1Filip Olsson06Bromma IF5.741
2Oliver Ericsson06Österhaninge IF5.452
3Hampus Hillding06KFUM Örebro5.153
4Hampe Peleback06Stora Tuna IK Friidrott4.874
5Benjamin Bodin06Säters IF4.865
6Benjamin Sporre06Roma IF4.796
7Rasmus Karlsson06IF Göta Karlstad4.617
8Jon Joelsson06KFUM Örebro4.528
9Nils Hammar06Västerås FK4.379
10Joel Härensjö06Rånäs 4H4.3610
11Albin Zettergren06Gefle IF4.3111
12Robin Andersson06Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund4.2912
13Gustav Malmkvist06Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund4.2413
14Edvin Tögenmark06Upsala IF4.2414
15Max Holm06Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund4.2315
16Hannes Erlingsson06Bålsta IK4.1516
17Oskar Jansson06Alunda SK4.0517
18Oskar Bergman06IFK Mora4.0018
19Ludvig Hjertberg06Gefle IF3.9519
20Albin Nilsson Wikman06KFUM Arvika3.9520
21Hugo Engkvist06Upsala IF3.8921
22Wilhelm Wetterblad06Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund3.7022
23Marcus Gangstad06Västerås FK3.6423
24Oskar Dahlén06Västerås FK3.5624
25David Jonhed06IF Göta Karlstad3.1525
123456
Hugo Engkvist3.89-5,6xx3.85-2,5
Hampus Hillding4.92-2,45.15-5,05.12-2,15.11-7,14.98-5,75.02-4,2
Oliver Ericsson5.30-3,65.18-2,95.45-4,54.94-4,05.41-4,45.21-4,2
David Jonhed3.15-2,83.08-2,52.59-4,2
Oskar Jansson3.97-4,73.97-4,94.05-1,7
Robin Andersson4.29-3,94.12-0,74.29-3,1
Albin Nilsson Wikman3.95-4,13.25-2,13.87-3,3
Oskar Dahlén3.56-3,33.26-2,03.44-3,5
Wilhelm Wetterblad3.65-6,53.70-1,93.67-2,6
Joel Härensjö4.36-3,84.34-2,94.15-3,2
Marcus Gangstad3.64-2,43.59-1,22.27-3,4
Filip Olsson5.64-1,85.58-2,95.41-1,45.36-3,45.47-4,25.74-2,5
Max Holm4.22-1,04.23-3,0xx
Jon Joelsson4.15-5,64.18-3,94.43-3,84.25-1,44.16-5,34.52-2,4
Ludvig Hjertberg3.88-4,43.92-3,13.95-4,9
Nils Hammar3.86-2,14.12-4,64.37-2,1
Benjamin Sporre4.29-4,34.79-4,04.49-4,04.57-1,74.49-4,54.60-2,1
Benjamin Bodin4.27-2,64.67-2,14.73-3,54.27-2,44.50-3,04.86-3,6
Gustav Malmkvist4.13-3,74.24-1,93.65-5,2
Hampe Peleback4.80-3,24.66-2,14.87-3,54.40-6,2----
Albin Zettergren4.29-2,83.98-5,34.31-4,1
Oskar Bergman4.00-1,83.88-4,33.91-4,5
Hannes Erlingsson4.13-2,13.80-3,94.15-3,9
Rasmus Karlsson4.47-3,24.44-2,74.17-6,84.33-2,5x-3,94.61-2,2
Edvin Tögenmark4.04-4,73.94-2,14.24-3,7

P13 Kula - Final, 3.0kg
2019-09-15
Tot
1Benjamin Sporre06Roma IF12.371PB
2Hampe Peleback06Stora Tuna IK Friidrott11.532
3Ludvig Fredman06IFK Märsta11.533
4Gabriel Mattsson06Rånäs 4H11.464
5Oliver Ericsson06Österhaninge IF11.375
6Joel Wikström06Huddinge AIS10.866
7Jacob Rappe06Turebergs FK10.037
8Hampus Hillding06KFUM Örebro9.668
9Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF9.419
10Bo Rydstrand06Rånäs 4H9.4010
11Benjamin Bodin06Säters IF9.3611
12Mattias Nilsson06Hanvikens SK9.1912
13Simon Johannesson06IFK Lidingö8.5013
14Daniel Opdahl06Turebergs FK8.3314
15Noah Johansson06Kils AIK8.1715
16Melvin Dahlén06Västerås FK8.0716
17Oscar Setthammar06Västerås FK7.8517
18Samir Fekari06Bålsta IK7.8118PB
19David Jonhed06IF Göta Karlstad5.1019
123456
Elias Kapell9.418.27x
Noah Johansson8.038.177.59
Melvin Dahlén8.077.607.80
Benjamin Bodin9.36xx
Mattias Nilsson9.198.899.01
Samir Fekari6.827.057.81
Oliver Ericsson10.6310.8210.7611.3710.569.83
Benjamin Sporre10.9511.0911.3412.3711.9012.36
Bo Rydstrand9.249.249.40
Gabriel Mattsson9.919.9710.88xx11.46
Simon Johannesson8.017.958.50
Ludvig Fredman11.1510.739.8210.3010.8211.53
Hampe Pelebackx11.2111.5311.08x11.03
David Jonhed4.395.104.79
Jacob Rappex9.379.809.4210.03x
Joel Wikström10.629.6410.8610.4010.63x
Daniel Opdahl7.808.078.33
Hampus Hillding8.999.66----
Oscar Setthammarxx7.85

P13 Diskus - Final, 0.6kg
2019-09-15
Tot
1Ludvig Fredman06IFK Märsta36.931
2Benjamin Bodin06Säters IF33.332
3Oscar Setthammar06Västerås FK31.883
4Joel Wikström06Huddinge AIS29.904
5Emil Klockar05Huddinge AIS28.665
6Jacob Rappe06Turebergs FK26.076
7Noah Johansson06Kils AIK25.447
8Gustav Malmkvist06Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund21.848
9Benjamin Sporre06Roma IF21.029
10Gabriel Mattsson06Rånäs 4H21.0010
11Bo Rydstrand06Rånäs 4H20.9411
12Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK20.0012
13Nils Hammar06Västerås FK18.3413
14Mattias Nilsson06Hanvikens SK18.2014
15Oskar Dahlén06Västerås FK16.4515
16Melvin Braneby06Västerås FK15.5116
17David Jonhed06IF Göta Karlstad15.4617
18Viktor Norrby06Upsala IF15.1818
19Marcus Gangstad06Västerås FK13.6319
123456
Benjamin Bodin25.67xx26.8119.2633.33
Bo Rydstrandxx20.94
David Jonhed15.46xx
Nils Hammarxx18.34
Benjamin Sporrex21.02x
Emil Klockar27.71xxx28.66x
Marcus Gangstad11.3813.63x
Felix Holmqvistx-20.00
Noah Johansson21.96x24.9320.1423.1625.44
Oscar Setthammarx30.3020.77x31.88x
Mattias Nilssonxx18.20
Viktor Norrbyx15.18x
Gustav Malmkvist21.84x20.15xxx
Jacob Rappe26.07xxxxx
Joel Wikström29.90xxx29.2921.99
Melvin Braneby11.72x15.51
Ludvig Fredman36.19x25.40x24.2136.93
Gabriel Mattssonx21.00x
Oskar Dahlénxx16.45

P13 5x60 m - Final
Final 1 2019-09-15
Tot
1Stockholm 5 (STO5) Stockholm39.912
2Uppland 3 (UPP3) Uppland41.893
3Dalarna 2 (DAL2) utom tävlanDalarna42.654UT

Final 2 2019-09-15
Tot
1Stockholm 4 (STO4) Stockholm39.501
2Värmland 2 (VÄR2) utom tävlanVärmland42.795UT
3Västmanland 2 (VÄS2) Västmanland43.646
4Uppland 2 (UPP2) Uppland55.657

F14 300 m - Final
Final 1 2019-09-15
Tot
1Evelina Hamos05Täby IS44.919
2Caroline Johansson05Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund46.6515
3Lana Hildebrand05Falu IK49.1520
4Selma Ardefelt05IFK Kristinehamn53.4121

Final 2 2019-09-15
Tot
1Amanda Hägg05Västerås FK46.3014
2Frida Westfeldt05Upsala IF46.7116
3Emelie Holmvin05Västerås FK47.1417
4Nike Agerfjord05Bålsta IK48.3218
5Elin Jakobsson05KFUM Örebro48.7019
-Tuwa Karlsson05KFUM ÖrebroDNS-

Final 3 2019-09-15
Tot
1Emma Sjöblom05Rånäs 4H44.196
2Ida Malmborg05Hässelby SK44.387
3Tindra Dahlberg05Upsala IF44.408
4Ella Holmqvist05IF Göta Karlstad45.4811
5Ophelia Viirman05Bromma IF45.5512
6Maja Forssten05Upsala IF45.6713

Final 4 2019-09-15
Tot
1Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad41.471
2Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad42.452
3Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer05IFK Lidingö42.473
4Maya Bergström Weekes05Upsala IF43.244
5Evelina Sparf05Spårvägens FK43.945
6Alice Lindgren05IFK Lidingö45.0810

F14 2000 m - Final
Final 2019-09-15
Tot
1Lowa Branth05Gottsunda IF6:56.891
2Emelie Olsson05Säffle FIK7:05.562
3Evelina Sparf05Spårvägens FK7:16.263
4Anna Ferletta05Karlskoga FIF7:16.304
5Meija Petersson05Säffle FIK7:30.875
6Felicia Jansson05Alunda SK7:33.836
7Ella Holmqvist05IF Göta Karlstad7:35.087
8Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö7:44.518
9Sara Sundberg06Väsby IK7:50.199
10Hanna Lahti05Västerås FK7:54.0310
11Jennifer Thor05Upsala IF7:54.1611
12Ida Franzon05Upsala IF7:55.9612
13Emelie Lenke05Upsala IF8:03.9313
14Rebecka Molund05Gottsunda IF8:04.1714
15Celina Andersson05Västerås FK8:08.1915
16Cornelia Larsten05IFK Lidingö8:12.9616
17Josefin Ross05Djurmo/Sifferbo IF8:17.2817
18Tintin Engström05Rånäs 4H8:24.1018
-Ingrid Lundin05Upsala IFDNF-

F14 80 m häck - Försök, 76.2cm
Försök 1 2019-09-15
Vind: +2.8
Tot
1Meja Wolwan05Upsala IF12.28Q2
2Linnea Lindefalk05Hammarby IF12.66Q5
3Hanna Trygg05KFUM Örebro13.6110
4Frida Westfeldt05Upsala IF13.7011
5Emelie Holmvin05Västerås FK13.7312
6Ebba Sjöström05Täby IS13.7914

Försök 2 2019-09-15
Vind: +3.5
Tot
1Alice Lindgren05IFK Lidingö12.26Q1
2Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad12.46Q3
3Agnes Friberg05IF Göta Karlstad13.38q8
4Filippa Eklund05Upsala IF13.469
5Ida Nyström-Jonsson05Falu IK13.7713
6Tuva Grop05Djurmo/Sifferbo IF15.5718

Försök 3 2019-09-15
Vind: +3.8
Tot
1Sofia Hasler05Västerås FK12.51Q4
2Agnes Jansson05Hammarby IF12.72Q6
3Greta Erlandsson05Rånäs 4H13.32q7
4Lara Johansson05Turebergs FK14.5415
5Isabelle Johansson05Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund14.6316
6Caroline Johansson05Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund15.0817
-Maya Bergström Weekes05Upsala IFDQ-

F14 80 m häck - Final, 76.2cm
Final 2019-09-15
Vind: +3.6
Tot
1Alice Lindgren05IFK Lidingö12.101
2Meja Wolwan05Upsala IF12.182
3Sofia Hasler05Västerås FK12.443
4Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad12.544
5Linnea Lindefalk05Hammarby IF12.965
6Greta Erlandsson05Rånäs 4H13.236
7Agnes Friberg05IF Göta Karlstad13.987
-Agnes Jansson05Hammarby IFDNS-

F14 Höjd - Final
2019-09-15
Tot
1Iris Kihl05Hellas FK1671
2Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer05IFK Lidingö1612
3Greta Erlandsson05Rånäs 4H1523
4Lina Bjerkestam05Huddinge AIS1524
5Filippa Eklund05Upsala IF1495
5Lisa Mårtensson05Huddinge AIS1495
5Alva Nylander05Gefle IF1495
8Lova Wilde05IF Göta Karlstad1498
9Celina Andersson05Västerås FK1469
10Hilda Östergren05Visby IF Gute14310
11Maja Forssten05Upsala IF14311
12Gabriella Pranjic05IFK Kristinehamn14312
12Stella Nordgren Westin05Alunda SK14312
14Lovisa Ridderståle05Bålsta IK13914
15Lana Hildebrand05Falu IK13915
16Liv Enberg05Falu IK13516
-Wilma Söderlund05Västerås FKDNF-
-Ophelia Viirman05Bromma IFDNF-
122127131135139143146149152155158161164167170
Lovisa Ridderstålexooxxx
Wilma Söderlundx-
Lova Wildeooxoxooxxx
Maja Forsstenooxoxoxxx
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmerooxxooxxoxoxoxxx
Celina Anderssonooooxxoxxx
Lana Hildebrandxoxooxoxxx
Greta Erlandssonoo-xooxxx
Alva Nylanderooxxx
Iris Kihlooooooxxx
Filippa Eklundooooxxx
Hilda Östergrenooooxxx
Liv Enbergxooxoxoxxx
Gabriella Pranjicooxxoxxx
Stella Nordgren Westinooxxoxxx
Ophelia Viirmanxxx
Lisa Mårtenssonoxxx
Lina Bjerkestamoxxooxxx

F14 Längd - Final
2019-09-15
Vind:
Tot
1Märta Larsson05IF Göta Karlstad5.971
2Alvah Lind05Tyresö FK5.282
3Alice Lindgren05IFK Lidingö5.163
4Maya Bergström Weekes05Upsala IF5.044PB
5Meja Wolwan05Upsala IF5.025
6Isabelle Malmborg05Hässelby SK4.966
7Filippa Eklund05Upsala IF4.927PB
8Elsa Söder05Glanshammar IF4.918
9Ronja Magnusson05Gefle IF4.849
10Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer05IFK Lidingö4.8010
11Matilda Halfwordson05Bromma IF4.7911
12Greta Erlandsson05Rånäs 4H4.7712
13Sofia Hasler05Västerås FK4.7713
14Emelie Holmvin05Västerås FK4.7414
15Vendela Stridsberg05IFK Kristinehamn4.6815
16Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö4.5516
17Liv Enberg05Falu IK4.5417
18Emma Sjöblom05Rånäs 4H4.5118
19Smilla Eriksson05Alunda SK4.5119
20Elin Jakobsson05KFUM Örebro4.4520
21Isabelle Johansson05Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund4.4521PB
22Nike Agerfjord05Bålsta IK4.4422
23Edith Hillman05Högbo GIF4.4323
24Hanna Trygg05KFUM Örebro4.3824
25Amanda Hägg05Västerås FK4.3825
26Gabriella Pranjic05IFK Kristinehamn4.3126
27Sara Persson05KFUM Örebro4.3027PB
28Hilda Östergren05Visby IF Gute4.2728
29Caroline Johansson05Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund4.2529
30Maja Särnholm05KFUM Örebro4.2430
31Agnes Friberg05IF Göta Karlstad4.2331
32Lisa Carlborg05Upsala IF4.1632
33Lana Hildebrand05Falu IK4.1133
34Wilma Söderlund05Västerås FK4.0934
35Tuva Grop05Djurmo/Sifferbo IF4.0635
36Alva Wibrand05Djurmo/Sifferbo IF4.0436
37Olivia Richtnér05Gefle IF3.9237
38Molly Eriksson05KFUM Örebro3.8938
39Klara Löf05Högbo GIF3.8639
40Alice Kosjanov05Djurmo/Sifferbo IF3.7940
41Tuwa Karlsson05KFUM Örebro3.3541
42Ida Nyström05Djurmo/Sifferbo IF2.7742
123456
Gabriella Pranjicxx4.31+2,2
Maja Särnholmx4.24+3,93.96+4,7
Alice Lindgren5.00+5,2x5.16+4,54.63+1,84.93+2,64.90+2,2
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer4.80+3,84.69+4,0x
Wilma Söderlund2.87+6,84.09+6,0x
Vendela Stridsberg4.47+3,94.68+2,34.43+2,9
Emelie Holmvin4.05+2,74.49+2,54.74+3,2
Sara Persson3.96+1,24.30+2,14.15+3,8
Smilla Eriksson4.51+2,4xx
Elin Jakobsson4.45+3,74.06+2,64.24+3,5
Matilda Halfwordson4.48+2,74.65+2,14.79+3,0
Alvah Lind4.98+4,05.14+3,25.28+4,0x5.21+3,75.14+2,9
Lana Hildebrandx4.11+2,53.69+5,5
Hanna Trygg4.10+3,64.38+3,04.25+3,9
Caroline Johansson4.22+2,33.96+5,64.25+4,0
Olivia Richtnérx3.92+1,73.62+3,6
Nike Agerfjord4.07+5,1x4.44+3,7
Molly Eriksson3.89+2,23.78+1,23.54+3,9
Klara Löfx+5,33.84+1,73.86+1,1
Ronja Magnusson4.66+1,93.41+2,34.84+2,6
Isabelle Johansson4.45+6,4xx
Alice Kosjanovx3.73+2,83.79+2,2
Filippa Eklundx4.64+3,94.92+2,14.75+3,1xx
Märta Larsson4.94+2,34.97+2,85.21+2,55.02+5,64.95+3,35.97+4,1
Elsa Söder4.19+4,84.28+1,94.91+3,94.59+3,24.42+4,2x+3,8
Meja Wolwanx4.56+1,94.97+4,04.82+2,0x+5,15.02+2,8
Amanda Häggx4.38+3,14.03+2,5
Agnes Friberg4.23+6,13.93+1,8-
Ida Nyström2.67+1,72.77+2,82.47+4,4
Liv Enberg4.25+2,44.54+2,24.36+2,6
Edith Hillman4.43+6,44.29+6,5x
Tuwa Karlsson3.30+4,33.35+2,1x
Lisa Carlborg4.16+5,0x4.05+1,5
Maya Bergström Weekes5.04+3,14.50+1,54.65+2,54.43+2,14.92+3,84.85+2,9
Emma Sjöblom4.02+2,84.30+4,44.51+2,8
Alva Wibrand3.93+3,63.01+2,64.04+1,9
Hilda Östergren4.23+5,74.27+3,24.24+3,1
Isabelle Malmborg4.96+5,04.74+3,34.52+2,64.80+4,04.82+2,34.92+3,9
Sofia Hasler4.39+4,44.62+5,14.77+2,5
Greta Erlandsson4.77+2,13.84+4,74.65+3,0
Tyra Hedin4.52+2,94.55+5,2x
Tuva Grop4.00+4,8x4.06+4,9

F14 Kula - Final, 3.0kg
2019-09-15
Tot
1Edvina Norberg05Ransäters ais12.161
2Norah Lind05Tyresö FK11.782
3Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK11.273
4Malin Garbell05Östhammar FI10.804
5Hanna Andersson05Falu IK10.465
6Tindra Dahlberg05Upsala IF9.756
7Ninni Dahlfors05IF Triangeln9.537
8Sofia Eskilsson05Tyresö FK9.468
9Alva Nylander05Gefle IF9.419
10Olivia Ellgren05Turebergs FK9.3610
11Edith Hillman05Högbo GIF9.3511
12Smilla Eriksson05Alunda SK9.3412
13Felicia Alvelius05Djurmo/Sifferbo IF9.1813
14Emma Larsson05Kils AIK9.0014
15Emila Johansson05Rånäs 4H8.5315
16Ruth Eklöf05Alunda SK8.2816
17Alice Näsman05Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund8.2617
18Emelie Holmvin05Västerås FK7.9118
19Alice Kosjanov05Djurmo/Sifferbo IF7.7019
20Amelia Lundgren05IFK Kristinehamn7.6020
21Isabella Petäjistö05IF Triangeln7.6021
22Stella Nordgren Westin05Alunda SK7.4822
23Maja Kyrk05Säffle FIK7.3923
24Ilva Gunnarsson05Glanshammar IF7.1524
25Lovisa Rooth05Alunda SK7.1225PB
26Wilma Söderlund05Västerås FK5.4026
123456
Anna Strunke11.1310.9111.02x10.9111.27
Edvina Norberg11.6511.8512.1611.5511.5111.45
Emila Johansson7.338.537.22
Felicia Alveliusx9.189.09
Lovisa Rooth6.526.747.12
Sofia Eskilssonx8.339.46---
Ilva Gunnarsson7.15x7.11
Isabella Petäjistö7.497.60x
Olivia Ellgren8.869.369.22
Amelia Lundgren7.607.507.30
Ninni Dahlfors9.109.539.059.119.529.51
Alice Kosjanov7.547.706.50
Norah Lind11.52xx11.35x11.78
Maja Kyrk6.897.396.54
Tindra Dahlberg9.58x9.239.75xx
Edith Hillman9.349.359.27
Wilma Söderlund5.145.405.32
Alva Nylander9.41x9.16
Stella Nordgren Westinx7.487.26
Emma Larssonxx9.00
Alice Näsman7.958.188.26
Smilla Eriksson8.528.529.34
Hanna Andersson10.469.979.87x9.48x
Malin Garbell10.3710.8010.47x10.4510.19
Ruth Eklöf8.268.28x
Emelie Holmvin6.837.917.03

F14 Diskus - Final, 0.75kg
2019-09-15
Tot
1Edvina Norberg05Ransäters ais48.271
2Alvah Lind05Tyresö FK36.162
3Norah Lind05Tyresö FK35.073
4Emelie Olsson05Säffle FIK33.784
5Agnes Jansson05Hammarby IF30.555
6Julia Samuelsson05Hässelby SK29.626
7Ruth Eklöf05Alunda SK28.227PB
8Tintin Engström05Rånäs 4H27.068PB
9Olivia Ellgren05Turebergs FK26.379
10Ninni Dahlfors05IF Triangeln25.9910
11Smilla Eriksson05Alunda SK25.8011
12Linnea Blidborg Stenberg05Hammarby IF25.5212
13Ellen Heldt-Cassel05Ludvika FFI25.3113
14Amelia Lundgren05IFK Kristinehamn25.1014
15Tindra Dahlberg05Upsala IF24.9215
16Tova Wåhlander05IK Westmannia21.3516
17Lovisa Ridderståle05Bålsta IK19.5317
18Alice Näsman05Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund19.1518
19Emma Larsson05Kils AIK19.0019
20Isabella Petäjistö05IF Triangeln18.3720
21Emila Johansson05Rånäs 4H15.0821
22Wilma Söderlund05Västerås FK14.6422
123456
Agnes Janssonxx27.0628.65x30.55
Emelie Olsson33.7826.8732.0729.8431.96x
Tova Wåhlanderx21.35x
Tindra Dahlberg24.92xx
Lovisa Ridderståle19.5317.68x
Olivia Ellgren24.9926.37x
Smilla Eriksson24.6525.80
Wilma Söderlund12.9014.64x
Norah Lind34.4834.61xxx35.07
Ellen Heldt-Cassel25.31x21.87
Alice Näsmanx19.15x
Amelia Lundgren20.7225.10x
Ruth Eklöf19.4828.22x21.57xx
Julia Samuelssonx28.8528.3128.1529.62x
Isabella Petäjistö18.3715.4813.64
Emma Larssonx19.00x
Emila Johanssonx15.08x
Tintin Engströmx-27.0626.12x21.98
Linnea Blidborg Stenberg25.52x23.97
Edvina Norberg45.06x44.02x48.2745.62
Ninni Dahlforsx25.99x
Alvah Lind36.1631.91xx27.3133.58

F14 4x80 m - Final
Final 1 2019-09-15
Tot
1Uppland 5 (UPP5) Uppland42.785
2Stockholm 10 (STO10) Stockholm43.697
3Värmland 5 (VÄR5) Värmland47.9411

Final 2 2019-09-15
Tot
1Stockholm 8 (STO8) Stockholm41.952
2Stockholm 9 (STO9) Stockholm43.086
3Uppland 6 (UPP6) Uppland45.549
4Uppland 7 (UPP7) Uppland49.0312
5Värmland 4 (VÄR4) Värmland49.5113

Final 3 2019-09-15
Tot
1Uppland 4 (UPP4) Uppland41.661
2Värmland 3 (VÄR3) Värmland42.233
3Västmanland 3 (VÄS3) Västmanland42.674
4Närke 2 (NÄR2) Närke44.248
5Dalarna 1 (DAL1) Dalarna45.5810
-Stockholm 7 (STO7) StockholmDQ-

F13 200 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-09-15
Vind: +6.0
Tot
1Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK27.05q2
2Hannah Hedström06IF Göta Karlstad28.36q6
3Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF29.02q10
4Elvira Ledin06Falu IK30.4414
-Emelie Hammarqvist06Bålsta IKDNS-

Försök 2 2019-09-15
Vind: +4.2
Tot
1Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK28.15q3
2Ella Fallope06Turebergs FK28.71q7
3Elin Rodefors06KFUM Örebro28.92q9
4Ellinor Rosberg06Högbo GIF29.73q11
5Lovisa Tosteby06Falu IK29.76q12
6Ella Silvergren06Gefle IF31.1817

Försök 3 2019-09-15
Vind: +3.7
Tot
1Ayla Hallberg Hossein06Turebergs FK26.75q1
2Lovisa Söderlund06Västerås FK28.18q4
3Ella Laine06Karlskoga FIF30.4815
4Adela Tryggvesson06Falu IK33.2920
-Felicia Persson06Södermanlands FriidrottsförbundDNS-

Försök 4 2019-09-15
Vind: +3.1
Tot
1Clara Knutsson06Upsala IF28.20q5
2Maja Simonsson06Hammarby IF28.86q8
3Juni Bengtsson06Rånäs 4H30.0113
4Johanna Oldberg06IK Westmannia31.1016
5Lovisa Blomsten06Rånäs 4H32.0718
6Vera Lech06KFUM Örebro33.2519

F13 200 m - Final
Final 1 2019-09-15
Vind: +5.2
Tot
1Maja Simonsson06Hammarby IF27.853
2Ella Fallope06Turebergs FK28.666
3Elin Rodefors06KFUM Örebro28.927
4Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF29.0810
5Ellinor Rosberg06Högbo GIF30.0311
6Lovisa Tosteby06Falu IK30.0912

Final 2 2019-09-15
Vind: +2.9
Tot
1Ayla Hallberg Hossein06Turebergs FK26.651
2Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK27.662
3Clara Knutsson06Upsala IF28.004
4Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK28.425
5Hannah Hedström06IF Göta Karlstad28.958
6Lovisa Söderlund06Västerås FK29.059

F13 1500 m - Final
Final 2019-09-15
Tot
1Olivia Grahn06Hammarby IF5:02.391
2Hannah Kinane06Hässelby SK5:06.862
3Linn Adolfsson06Hässelby SK5:07.823
4Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö5:24.624
5Liv Hanell06IFK Tumba5:34.615
6Nora Hägg06Hässelby SK5:35.116
7Evelina Orre Swärdbom06Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund5:38.197
8Malva Molund06Gottsunda IF5:45.968
9Alma Nyström06Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund5:54.489
10Ella Laine06Karlskoga FIF6:00.9610
11Elvira Elenäs06Alunda SK6:37.2711
12Lovisa Sundström06Rånäs 4H6:45.7012
13Carolina Nyblom06Västerås FK7:06.7113

F13 60 m häck - Försök, 68.6cm
Försök 1 2019-09-15
Vind: +2.6
Tot
1Esther Sahlqvist06Hammarby IF9.36q1
2Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne10.16q10
3Ella Fallope06Turebergs FK10.38q12
4Angelica Vinberg06Visby IF Gute10.46q13
5Elvira Elenäs06Alunda SK10.9317
6Elina Örtqvist06IF Göta Karlstad11.3919
7Lilly Brusling06Västerås FK11.9021

Försök 2 2019-09-15
Vind: +1.7
Tot
1Wilma Rydström06Hammarby IF9.71q3
2Thilda Lipkin06IFK Kristinehamn9.78q5
3Leona Widell06Bålsta IK10.03q6
4Stella Önander06KFUM Örebro10.89q16
5Ellinor Rosberg06Högbo GIF11.1318
6Frida Ekstav06Tierps IF FI12.1423

Försök 3 2019-09-15
Vind: +3.6
Tot
1Lii Jabbour06Hammarby IF9.48q2
2Clara Knutsson06Upsala IF9.72q4
3Tyra Hedberg06Hammarby IF10.25q11
4Joline Jonsson06Högbo GIF10.59q14
5Delila El Mouhib06Gefle IF11.7220
6Alma Nyström06Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund12.1322

Försök 4 2019-09-15
Vind: +2.3
Tot
1Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK10.10q7
2Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK10.11q8
2Alva Back06Turebergs FK10.11q8
4Hannah Hedström06IF Göta Karlstad10.85q15
5Linnea Elias06Tierps IF FI12.9324
6Stella Holmquist06KFUM Örebro13.1525

F13 60 m häck - Final, 68.6cm
Final 1 2019-09-15
Vind: +6.4
Tot
1Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne9.928
2Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK10.189
3Ella Fallope06Turebergs FK10.2511
4Tyra Hedberg06Hammarby IF10.2512
5Angelica Vinberg06Visby IF Gute10.3013
6Stella Önander06KFUM Örebro10.3814
7Hannah Hedström06IF Göta Karlstad10.3915
8Joline Jonsson06Högbo GIF10.6916

Final 2 2019-09-15
Vind: +2.6
Tot
1Esther Sahlqvist06Hammarby IF9.301
2Lii Jabbour06Hammarby IF9.522
3Wilma Rydström06Hammarby IF9.673
4Clara Knutsson06Upsala IF9.804
5Ida Chrifi06Turebergs FK9.905
6Leona Widell06Bålsta IK9.916
7Thilda Lipkin06IFK Kristinehamn9.917
8Alva Back06Turebergs FK10.2310

F13 Höjd - Final
2019-09-15
Tot
1Alice Enetjärn06Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund1561
2Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK1482
3Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne1483
4Saga Ågren Lundman06Danderyds SK1484
4Tove Olsson06Hammarby IF1484
6Matilda Petersson06Turebergs FK1426
7Elina Örtqvist06IF Göta Karlstad1427PB
8Johanna Fernberg06IK Westmannia1398
8Fanny Bergqvist06IFK Sunne1398
10Lovisa Blomsten06Rånäs 4H13910PB
11Maja Mccarthy06Hellas FK13911
12Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF13512
12Irma Dahlbom06Huddinge AIS13512
12Evelina Orre Swärdbom06Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund13512
15Leona Widell06Bålsta IK13115
16Agnes Isenberg Erlandson06Bromma IF13116
16Julia Björn06Kils AIK13116
18Linnéa Westlin06Gefle IF13118
19Lovisa Sundström06Rånäs 4H11719
117122127131135139142145148151156160
Alice Enetjärnoooooxoxxx
Lovisa Sundströmxoxxx
Matilda Peterssonooooxxx
Elina Örtqvistooooooxoxxx
Agnes Isenberg Erlandsonxoxxoxxx
Linnéa Westlinxooxxoxxoxxx
Sigrid Elfgrenooooxoxxx
Maja Mccarthyoooxxoxxx
Linnéa Skoglundoooxxx
Julia Björnxoxxoxxx
Lovisa Blomstenoxooooxxx
Saga Ågren Lundmanooooxoxxoxxx
Irma Dahlbomooxxx
Fanny Bergqvistoooxxx
Annie Grindangeo-xoxxooxxx
Leona Widelloooxxx
Evelina Orre Swärdbomooooxxx
Johanna Fernbergooxxx
Tove Olssonooooxooxxoxxx

F13 Längd - Final, zon
2019-09-15
Vind:
Tot
1Ayla Hallberg Hossein06Turebergs FK5.801
2Ebba Vold Johannesson06IFK Sunne5.662PB
3Fanny Bergqvist06IFK Sunne5.203PB
4Thilda Lipkin06IFK Kristinehamn5.174
5Lii Jabbour06Hammarby IF5.145
6Alice Enetjärn06Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund5.096PB
7Kajsa Cabanas Andersson06Turebergs FK5.027
8Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne4.898PB
9Esther Sahlqvist06Hammarby IF4.809
10Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF4.7510PB
11Ellen Forsell06Hammarby IF4.7511
12Leona Widell06Bålsta IK4.7512PB
13Stella Holmquist06KFUM Örebro4.6813PB
14Johanna Fernberg06IK Westmannia4.5414
15Lovisa Tosteby06Falu IK4.5015
16Juni Bengtsson06Rånäs 4H4.4716
17Wilma Rydström06Hammarby IF4.4717
18Angelica Vinberg06Visby IF Gute4.4318PB
19Stella Önander06KFUM Örebro4.3919
20Joline Jonsson06Högbo GIF4.3820
21Adela Tryggvesson06Falu IK4.3621
22Elvira Elenäs06Alunda SK4.3622PB
23Lova Mattson06IFK Lidingö4.3523
24Emelie Hammarqvist06Bålsta IK4.2824
25Ellinor Rosberg06Högbo GIF4.2425
26Agnes Isenberg Erlandson06Bromma IF4.1526
27Lilly Brusling06Västerås FK4.1527
28Ebba Lindblad06Västerås FK4.1028
29Ella Laine06Karlskoga FIF4.0429
30Linnea Elias06Tierps IF FI4.0130PB
31Kristina Wongpachom06Karlskoga FIF3.9631
32Frida Ekstav06Tierps IF FI3.9332PB
33Kajsa Berg06Östhammar FI3.9033
34Ella Silvergren06Gefle IF3.9034
35Märta Hedström06Högbo GIF3.8935
36Johanna Oldberg06IK Westmannia3.8236PB
37Ida Wennerbo06Gefle IF3.8037
38Amanda Faramazi06Västerås FK3.2938
123456
Märta Hedström3.89+4,43.84+0,4-
Ellen Forsell4.66+3,94.75+2,24.63+4,3
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson4.57+3,7x+1,14.90+3,54.84+6,45.00+4,55.02+3,0
Amanda Faramazi3.20+3,73.29+2,13.28+1,5
Linnéa Skoglund4.75+2,84.65+3,14.73+3,5
Johanna Oldberg3.82+2,0x+3,5x+1,7
Ayla Hallberg Hossein5.32+2,05.45+2,02.68+2,62.48+5,25.40+4,65.80+3,6
Fanny Bergqvist4.92+3,74.84+2,44.69+0,54.81+3,65.17+3,75.20+5,4
Juni Bengtsson4.47+2,64.44+2,44.32+3,7
Kajsa Berg3.86+3,53.78+1,23.90+1,8
Ebba Vold Johannesson5.51+3,35.43+2,75.13+3,05.44+4,55.65+8,25.66+3,8
Ellinor Rosberg4.04+1,24.04+1,84.24+3,5
Elvira Elenäsx+2,64.36+1,74.00+2,3
Adela Tryggvesson4.36+3,63.60+3,84.14+3,1
Wilma Rydström4.47+2,04.38x
Emelie Hammarqvist4.28+4,0x+3,43.99+3,3
Stella Önander4.29+2,04.27+2,34.39+5,2
Johanna Fernberg4.54+2,93.08+4,3-
Joline Jonsson4.38+2,14.35+3,24.26+5,8
Ella Silvergren3.90+2,03.80+1,93.70+1,9
Frida Ekstav3.93+1,73.88+3,73.91+2,4
Thilda Lipkin5.08+5,72.79+2,74.52+5,23.82+2,75.00+3,75.17+3,2
Lovisa Tosteby4.49+3,64.07+3,04.50+4,1
Lilly Brusling3.62+4,24.15+1,33.84+2,2
Alice Enetjärn4.94+3,75.00+4,3x+4,35.08+3,04.95+4,35.09+2,7
Leona Widell4.48+1,94.58+2,74.75+3,7
Ida Wennerbox+1,63.80+0,5-
Ella Laine3.95+2,64.00+2,54.04+2,8
Lii Jabbour4.98+3,04.75+2,74.90+2,35.14+3,0,4.88+2,55.03+3,5
Sigrid Elfgren4.85+7,74.57+3,84.55+4,24.74+4,74.70+2,84.89+3,5
Ebba Lindblad4.10+2,83.99+0,53.94+3,8
Lova Mattson4.35+5,6x+3,1x+4,0
Agnes Isenberg Erlandson4.04+1,84.15+4,33.58+4,5
Kristina Wongpachom3.96+2,43.94+4,03.94+3,2
Esther Sahlqvist4.50+2,74.80+4,04.62+4,5
Stella Holmquist4.68+2,83.98+1,94.00+4,1
Linnea Elias4.01+4,43.94+2,83.98+4,2
Angelica Vinberg4.20+2,54.43+3,74.25+3,0

F13 Kula - Final, 2.0kg
2019-09-15
Tot
1Kajsa Cabanas Andersson06Turebergs FK13.581
2Tindra Törnestam06Spårvägens FK12.552
3Ellen Forsell06Hammarby IF12.223
4Rut Grufman06Täby IS11.794
5Elise Angsten06Upsala IF11.315
6Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson06Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund11.016
7Felicia Persson06Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund10.487
8Desiree Essman06Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund10.448
9Linnéa Westlin06Gefle IF10.199
10Maja Simonsson06Hammarby IF10.0510
11Joline Jonsson06Högbo GIF10.0411
12Angelica Vinberg06Visby IF Gute9.4812
13Thyra Lundström06Kils AIK9.0913
14Stina Ekengren06Upsala IF9.0814
15Kajsa Berg06Östhammar FI8.6615
16Lovisa Tosteby06Falu IK8.5716
17Ebba Vold Johannesson06IFK Sunne8.1917
18Ella Hammarsjö06Kils AIK8.1518PB
19Ebba Lindblad06Västerås FK8.1019
20Carolina Nyblom06Västerås FK8.0020
21Elvira Ledin06Falu IK7.9621
22Lovisa Sundström06Rånäs 4H7.6022
23Elina Örtqvist06IF Göta Karlstad7.3723
24Märta Hedström06Högbo GIF7.0124
25Amanda Faramazi06Västerås FK5.5525
123456
Elina Örtqvist7.376.07
Amanda Faramazi4.965.435.55
Kajsa Berg8.66
Carolina Nyblom7.007.768.00
Ebba Vold Johannesson7.728.168.19
Tindra Törnestam10.6712.2711.6712.5512.0812.43
Stina Ekengren9.088.78
Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson10.8410.4510.7410.6811.01
Ella Hammarsjö8.157.64
Lovisa Tosteby7.727.868.57
Linnéa Westlin10.199.969.67
Angelica Vinberg9.489.119.42
Maja Simonsson10.059.719.85
Elise Angsten11.3010.5110.3210.7111.2311.31
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson12.5213.5813.0713.29--
Desiree Essman7.8010.3110.4410.1910.02
Märta Hedström6.767.01
Felicia Persson10.359.8310.489.459.4910.42
Rut Grufman9.9410.8911.7910.0610.94
Lovisa Sundström7.607.517.23
Ellen Forsell10.6711.0510.8312.1212.2211.91
Thyra Lundström9.09
Elvira Ledin7.007.966.82
Joline Jonsson10.049.909.55
Ebba Lindblad7.658.107.49

F13 Diskus - Final, 0.6kg
2019-09-15
Tot
1Tindra Törnestam06Spårvägens FK34.831
2Stina Ekengren06Upsala IF33.172PB
3Thyra Lundström06Kils AIK31.103PB
4Elise Angsten06Upsala IF30.254PB
5Alva Back06Turebergs FK29.615
6Felicia Persson06Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund27.216PB
7Julia Björn06Kils AIK25.057PB
8Emelie Hammarqvist06Bålsta IK23.388
9Rut Grufman06Täby IS22.999
10Julia Sunesson06Kils AIK22.1510PB
11Linnéa Westlin06Gefle IF21.4211
12Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson06Södermanlands Friidrottsförbund19.5712
13Ella Hammarsjö06Kils AIK19.4113
14Carolina Nyblom06Västerås FK19.0314
15Matilda Petersson06Turebergs FK18.7615
16Ida Wennerbo06Gefle IF15.7616
17Maja Simonsson06Hammarby IF13.9617
18Märta Hedström06Högbo GIF12.5718
19Tove Olsson06Hammarby IF9.3319
123456
Matilda Petersson17.1618.76x
Märta Hedström9.5812.57x
Ella Hammarsjöx19.41x
Tove Olssonxx9.33
Maja Simonsson13.96x-
Elise Angstenx22.2323.53xx30.25
Rut Grufman22.99xx
Alva Back23.72x29.2319.12x29.61
Thyra Lundström30.9131.10x30.3730.64x
Carolina Nyblom18.3219.03x
Ida Wennerboxx15.76
Julia Björn25.0515.8521.1716.57x18.53
Emelie Hammarqvist23.3817.47x---
Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson19.57xx
Linnéa Westlin20.2621.4217.47
Tindra Törnestam34.8322.95xxxx
Stina Ekengren30.36x32.9733.1732.16x
Julia Sunesson22.1515.86x
Felicia Persson15.5727.21xx24.9126.52

F13 5x60 m - Final
Final 1 2019-09-15
Tot
1Stockholm 14 (STO14) Stockholm40.541
2Stockholm 13 (STO13) Stockholm41.113
3Stockholm 12 (STO12) Stockholm41.134
-Uppland 9 (UPP9) UpplandDQ-

Final 2 2019-09-15
Tot
1Stockholm 11 (STO11) Stockholm40.772
2Värmland 6 (VÄR6) Värmland41.165
3Uppland 8 (UPP8) Uppland41.916
4Gästrikland 3 (GÄS3) Gästrikland42.957
5Västmanland 4 (VÄS4) Västmanland43.928