Express-Bildspelen 2019 2019-11-30
Westinghouse Arena
Västerås Friidrottsklubb
Tävlingsledare: Henrik Astfors
Senast uppdaterad: 2019-11-30 16:32:02

M 60 m - Final
Final 2019-11-30
Tot
1Henrik Silva Skoog04Västerås FK7.54q1
2Melker Andersson04Västerås FK7.88q2
3Pierre Nordqvist83Linköpings GIF7.94q3
4Theodor Ranhem03Västerås FK7.96q4
5Marcus Lehto73Boden FI8.15q5
6Magnus Westberg85Märsta8.40q6
7Anthony Treacher39IFK Lidingö9.70q7

M 60 m - Extra
Extra 2019-11-30
Tot
1Pierre Nordqvist83Linköpings GIF7.931
2Theodor Ranhem03Västerås FK8.032
3Marcus Lehto73Boden FI8.163
4Anthony Treacher39IFK Lidingö9.804
-Henrik Silva Skoog04Västerås FKDNS-
-Melker Andersson04Västerås FKDNS-
-Magnus Westberg85MärstaDNS-

M 200 m - Final
Final 2019-11-30
Tot
1Melker Andersson04Västerås FK25.061
2Pierre Nordqvist83Linköpings GIF25.512
3Marcus Lehto73Boden FI27.403
4Anthony Treacher39IFK Lidingö34.794

M Längd - Final
2019-11-30
Tot
1Henrik Silva Skoog04Västerås FK6.091PB
2Melker Andersson04Västerås FK5.912
3Hugo Sturebrant04Västerås FK5.693
4William Larsson04Västerås FK5.224
5Marcus Lehto73Boden FI4.585
6Anthony Treacher39IFK Lidingö3.756
123456
Melker Andersson5.105.395.765.675.555.91
Henrik Silva Skoog5.916.036.095.965.94-
Hugo Sturebrant5.355.235.405.405.685.69
Anthony Treacher3.603.683.333.753.573.52
Marcus Lehto4.294.154.584.444.454.33
William Larssonx4.82xx5.065.22

M Kula - Final, 7.26kg
2019-11-30
Tot
1Michel Oesten74IFK Nora8.701
2Marcus Lehto73Boden FI8.252
123456
Michel Oesten7.758.148.48x8.708.62
Marcus Lehto7.877.737.848.258.00x

M Vikt - Final, 15.88kg
2019-11-30
Tot
1Michel Oesten74IFK Nora8.561
123456
Michel Oesten7.317.727.628.568.52x

P15 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-11-30
Tot
1Adrian Siwek05Nyköpings BIS8.08q2
2Edvin Sidwall06Täby IS8.19q3
3Max Holm06Råby-Rekarne FIF8.80q6
4Jonathan Windahl Halmai06Västerås FK8.86q8
5Gustav Malmkvist06Katrineholms SK9.1610

Försök 2 2019-11-30
Tot
1Mikola Ahlgren05Västerås FK7.93q1
2Konrad Kopparberg05Spårvägens FK8.20q4
3Valter Löwkvist06Västerås FK8.41q5
4Nils Hammar06Västerås FK8.82q7
5Jack Forsberg06Västerås FK8.909
-Gabriel Dag05Västerås FKDNS-

P15 60 m - Final
Final 2019-11-30
Tot
1Mikola Ahlgren05Västerås FK7.891
2Adrian Siwek05Nyköpings BIS8.142
3Konrad Kopparberg05Spårvägens FK8.193
4Edvin Sidwall06Täby IS8.224
5Valter Löwkvist06Västerås FK8.475
6Max Holm06Råby-Rekarne FIF8.836
-Nils Hammar06Västerås FKDNS-
-Jonathan Windahl Halmai06Västerås FKDNS-

P15 200 m - Final
Final 1 2019-11-30
Tot
1Valter Löwkvist06Västerås FK27.974
2Jack Forsberg06Västerås FK28.705
3Gustav Malmkvist06Katrineholms SK32.606
-Jonathan Windahl Halmai06Västerås FKDNS-

Final 2 2019-11-30
Tot
1Mikola Ahlgren05Västerås FK25.931
2Konrad Kopparberg05Spårvägens FK26.142PB
3Adrian Siwek05Nyköpings BIS27.903
-Pierre Nordqvist83Linköpings GIFDNF-UT

P15 Höjd - Final
2019-11-30
Tot
1Mikola Ahlgren05Västerås FK1591
2Adrian Siwek05Nyköpings BIS1532
3Gustav Malmkvist06Katrineholms SK1533
4Edvin Sidwall06Täby IS1504
5Jack Forsberg06Västerås FK1475

P15 Längd - Final
2019-11-30
Tot
1Mikola Ahlgren05Västerås FK6.001
2Viktor Lögdahl05Råby-Rekarne FI5.172
3Adrian Siwek05Nyköpings BIS4.983
4Konrad Kopparberg05Spårvägens FK4.664PB
5Edvin Sidwall06Täby IS4.595
6Gustav Malmkvist06Katrineholms SK4.526PB
7Jack Forsberg06Västerås FK4.427
8Max Holm06Råby-Rekarne FIF4.298
9Valter Löwkvist06Västerås FK3.949
-William Klacksell05Råby-Rekarne FIDNS-
-Oscar Setthammar06Västerås FKDNS-
-William Klacksell05Råby-Rekarne FIFDNS-
-Gabriel Dag05Västerås FKDNS-
-Max Holm06Råby-Rekarne FIDNS-
-Viktor Lögdahl05Råby-Rekarne FIFDNS-
-Jonathan Windahl Halmai06Västerås FKDNS-
123456
Valter Löwkvistx3.733.94
Konrad Kopparberg4.56x4.173.243.024.66
Adrian Siwek4.73x4.984.734.984.96
William Klacksell
Jack Forsberg4.423.122.09x3.172.96
Edvin Sidwall4.574.594.57---
Oscar Setthammar
Gustav Malmkvist4.264.44x4.194.344.52
Max Holm2.694.292.803.814.164.12
Mikola Ahlgrenxx5.595.495.936.00
William Klacksell
Viktor Lögdahl4.965.035.133.824.625.17
Gabriel Dag
Max Holm
Viktor Lögdahl
Jonathan Windahl Halmai

P15 Kula - Final, 4.0kg
2019-11-30
Tot
1Viktor Lögdahl05Råby-Rekarne FI13.411
2Mikola Ahlgren05Västerås FK10.412
3Valter Löwkvist06Västerås FK7.633
4Jonathan Windahl Halmai06Västerås FK6.784
123456
Viktor Lögdahl12.4812.3113.41x12.6413.13
Jonathan Windahl Halmai6.646.236.786.406.676.08
Valter Löwkvist7.637.097.576.946.727.31
Mikola Ahlgren10.419.9310.03---

P13 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-11-30
Tot
1Ethan Lindström08Västerås FK8.73q1
2Lucas Ohlsson07Västerås FK9.41q5
3Vidar Lundin07Upsala IF9.45q6
4Lowe Wängelin07Upsala IF9.73q8
5Kalle Sturebrand08Västerås FK10.259

Försök 2 2019-11-30
Tot
1David Wallén08Västerås FK8.99q2
2Olle Liljegren07Mälarö SOK9.04q3
3Karl Setthammar08Västerås FK9.20q4
4Gustav Karlen07Västerås FK9.70q7

P13 60 m - Final
Final 2019-11-30
Tot
1Ethan Lindström08Västerås FK8.711
2David Wallén08Västerås FK9.022
3Karl Setthammar08Västerås FK9.073
4Olle Liljegren07Mälarö SOK9.104
5Vidar Lundin07Upsala IF9.415
6Lucas Ohlsson07Västerås FK9.456
7Gustav Karlen07Västerås FK9.987
-Lowe Wängelin07Upsala IFDNS-

P13 200 m - Final
Final 1 2019-11-30
Tot
1Samuel Wiklund07Västerås FK31.404
2Vidar Lundin07Upsala IF31.916
3Gustav Karlen07Västerås FK34.727

Final 2 2019-11-30
Tot
1David Wallén08Västerås FK29.281
2Ethan Lindström08Västerås FK29.762
3Karl Setthammar08Västerås FK30.133
4Lucas Ohlsson07Västerås FK31.535

P13 Höjd - Final
2019-11-30
Tot
1Ethan Lindström08Västerås FK1471
2David Wallén08Västerås FK1422
3Samuel Wiklund07Västerås FK1423
4Valter Silverhult08Västerås FK1364
5Gustav Karlen07Västerås FK1215
6Kalle Sturebrand08Västerås FK1166
111116121126131136139142145147149
Samuel Wiklundooooxxoxxx
Kalle Sturebrandooxxx
Valter Silverhultoooxooxxx
Ethan Lindströmoooxoxoxoxoxxoxxx
David Wallénoooooxoxxx
Gustav Karlenoooxxx

P13 Längd - Final, zon
2019-11-30
Tot
1David Wallén08Västerås FK4.681PB
2Ethan Lindström08Västerås FK4.562
3Valter Silverhult08Västerås FK4.383
4Olle Liljegren07Mälarö SOK4.344
5Tim Henrikssom07Västerås FK4.325
6Samuel Wiklund07Västerås FK4.256
7Vidar Lundin07Upsala IF4.197PB
8Karl Setthammar08Västerås FK4.158
9Kalle Sturebrand08Västerås FK3.659
-Felix Hjertström07Västerås FKDNS-
-Lucas Ohlsson07Västerås FKDNS-
123456
Ethan Lindström4.164.444.384.31x4.56
David Wallén4.484.542.634.524.424.68
Valter Silverhult4.324.384.264.214.094.14
Karl Setthammar3.994.15x3.914.094.06
Olle Liljegren4.023.793.944.004.34x
Felix Hjertström
Vidar Lundin4.194.153.984.063.963.83
Samuel Wiklund4.254.024.254.103.984.09
Lucas Ohlsson
Kalle Sturebrand3.653.133.332.38x2.90
Tim Henrikssom4.32

P13 Kula - Final, 3.0kg
2019-11-30
Tot
1Lowe Wängelin07Upsala IF10.061
2Gustav Fabretto07Västerås FK8.682
3Oscar Fabretto07Västerås FK7.913
4Felix Hjertström07Västerås FK7.674
5Carl Karlsson07Västerås FK7.385
6Valter Silverhult08Västerås FK7.226
7Gustav Karlen07Västerås FK7.147
8Kalle Sturebrand08Västerås FK5.048
-Tim Henrikssom07Västerås FKDNS-
123456
Gustav Fabretto7.868.528.688.478.428.47
Oscar Fabretto7.527.917.527.747.847.64
Valter Silverhult-7.226.026.125.135.58
Tim Henrikssom
Felix Hjertström7.547.677.277.377.637.57
Lowe Wängelin10.0010.069.509.178.869.53
Gustav Karlen7.037.016.577.146.666.81
Kalle Sturebrand5.004.994.554.904.775.04
Carl Karlsson6.836.667.386.466.987.12

P11 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-11-30
Tot
1Wilmer Åkerlund09Västerås FK9.10q1
2Kevin Botold Gibney09Västerås FK9.34q3
3Malte Nyqvist10Västerås FK9.43q4
4Victor Samppala10Västerås FK9.68q5
5Alfred Thorell10Västerås FK10.05q8
6William Björk10Västerås FK10.299

Försök 2 2019-11-30
Tot
1William Daun09Katrineholms SK9.19q2
2Gustaf Carlsson09Västerås FK9.91q6
3Viktor Wik10Västerås FK10.05q7
4Alfred Wendelin-Lowndes10Västerås FK10.4810
5Alexander Ljungqvist10Västerås FK10.5911
6Leon Lundborg09Katrineholms SK10.9812

P11 60 m - Final
Final 2019-11-30
Tot
1Wilmer Åkerlund09Västerås FK9.091
2William Daun09Katrineholms SK9.102
3Kevin Botold Gibney09Västerås FK9.273
4Malte Nyqvist10Västerås FK9.494
5Victor Samppala10Västerås FK9.575
6Gustaf Carlsson09Västerås FK9.916
7Viktor Wik10Västerås FK10.107
8Alfred Thorell10Västerås FK10.148

P11 600 m - Final
Final 2019-11-30
Tot
1Malte Nyqvist10Västerås FK2:05.901
2Ivar Byhlén09Västerås FK2:06.252
3William Björk10Västerås FK2:11.033
4Viktor Wik10Västerås FK2:13.564

P11 Höjd - Final
2019-11-30
Tot
1Wilmer Åkerlund09Västerås FK1251
2William Daun09Katrineholms SK1222
3Kevin Botold Gibney09Västerås FK1223
4William Björk10Västerås FK1194
5Gustaf Carlsson09Västerås FK1195
6Alfred Thorell10Västerås FK1116PB
6Ivar Byhlén09Västerås FK1116
8Malte Nyqvist10Västerås FK1068
9Leon Lundborg09Katrineholms SK1069
10Max Nordqvist10Linköpings GIF9610
9196101106111116119122125130
Max Nordqvistxooxxx
Alfred Thorellooooxxx
Gustaf Carlssonoxooxoxxoxxx
Ivar Byhlénoooooxxx
William Björkooooxoxxx
Malte Nyqvistooxxx
William Daunooooxxx
Kevin Botold Gibneyoxooooxxx
Leon Lundborgoooxoxxx
Wilmer Åkerlundoooooxxx

P11 Längd - Final, zon
2019-11-30
Tot
1William Daun09Katrineholms SK4.471
2Wilmer Åkerlund09Västerås FK4.412
3Malte Nyqvist10Västerås FK4.003
4Kevin Botold Gibney09Västerås FK3.884
5Gustaf Carlsson09Västerås FK3.725
6Viktor Wik10Västerås FK3.676
7William Björk10Västerås FK3.377
8Leon Lundborg09Katrineholms SK3.118
9Max Nordqvist10Linköpings GIF3.109
123456
William Daun4.263.404.473.66
Max Nordqvist3.103.092.923.03
Kevin Botold Gibney3.713.793.883.72
William Björk2.973.37x3.33
Gustaf Carlsson3.593.643.403.72
Malte Nyqvist3.303.743.804.00
Leon Lundborg3.11x3.042.90
Wilmer Åkerlundx4.41x4.22
Viktor Wik3.293.543.333.67

P11 Kula - Final, 2.0kg
2019-11-30
Tot
1Victor Samppala10Västerås FK7.891PB
2William Daun09Katrineholms SK6.922
3Malte Nyqvist10Västerås FK6.203
4Leon Lundborg09Katrineholms SK5.814
5Max Nordqvist10Linköpings GIF5.175
6Viktor Wik10Västerås FK5.056PB
7Alfred Thorell10Västerås FK4.917PB
123456
Viktor Wik5.054.474.464.494.304.77
Victor Samppalax7.247.567.547.897.62
Alfred Thorell4.743.994.174.584.234.91
William Daun6.266.106.576.926.315.73
Malte Nyqvist6.205.855.675.515.875.37
Leon Lundborg5.525.385.815.645.04x
Max Nordqvist4.674.874.484.465.174.72

P9 60 m - Försök
Final 2019-11-30
Tot
1Sebastian Jansson11Flens FS10.301
2Henry Aronsson11Västerås FK10.622
3Elmer Larsson11Västerås FK10.983
4Neo Modig11Västerås FK11.274
5Leo Von Liewen11Västerås FK11.285
6Oscar Samppala12Västerås FK11.406
7Julius Dahlberg11Västerås FK11.637

P9 600 m - Final
Final 2019-11-30
Tot
1Elmer Larsson11Västerås FK2:28.321
2Julius Dahlberg11Västerås FK2:36.082
3Sebastian Jansson11Flens FS2:45.123
4Leo Von Liewen11Västerås FK2:54.284

P9 Längd - Final, zon
2019-11-30
Tot
1Elmer Larsson11Västerås FK3.121PB
2Henry Aronsson11Västerås FK3.092
3Sebastian Jansson11Flens FS2.893
4Neo Modig11Västerås FK2.874
5Leo Von Liewen11Västerås FK2.635
6Julius Dahlberg11Västerås FK2.556
123456
Leo Von Liewen2.562.47x2.632.502.57
Julius Dahlberg2.352.552.422.472.53x
Elmer Larsson2.953.013.123.072.843.03
Henry Aronsson2.852.913.092.872.983.03
Neo Modig2.782.722.612.862.872.84
Sebastian Jansson2.892.76x2.622.552.63

P9 Kula - Final, 2.0kg
2019-11-30
Tot
1Leo Von Liewen11Västerås FK5.241PB
2Elmer Larsson11Västerås FK4.682PB
3Julius Dahlberg11Västerås FK4.293PB
123456
Elmer Larsson4.604.634.68x4.514.20
Leo Von Liewen4.624.885.24x4.184.27
Julius Dahlberg3.904.293.994.104.074.10

K 60 m - Final
Final 2019-11-30
Tot
1Matilda Eriksson04Västerås FK8.541

K Längd - Final
2019-11-30
Tot
-Malin Dahlström03Västerås FKDNS-
123456
Malin Dahlström

K Kula - Final, 4.0kg
2019-11-30
Tot
1Ulrika Lindgren76IFK Nora7.291
123456
Ulrika Lindgren6.577.047.297.027.23x

K Vikt - Final, 9.08kg
2019-11-30
Tot
1Maja Åkerblom02Västerås FK12.501
2Elin Jansson02Västerås FK9.462
3Ulrika Lindgren76IFK Nora7.503
-Sanna Tollefors92Vallentuna FKDNS-
123456
Ulrika Lindgren7.50x3.685.20--
Maja Åkerblom12.50xx12.47xx
Sanna Tollefors
Elin Jansson8.98x9.059.469.419.40

F15 60 m - Försök
Final 2019-11-30
Tot
1Amanda Hägg05Västerås FK8.471
2Alice Enetjärn06Nyköpings BIS8.712
3Ida Jansson06Flens FS8.893
4Tindra Dahlberg05Upsala IF8.904
5Ella Grimheden06Västerås FK9.005
6Carolina Nyblom06Västerås FK9.866

F15 200 m - Final
Final 1 2019-11-30
Tot
1Amanda Hägg05Västerås FK28.151SB
2Emma Eriksson06IK Westmannia30.915
-Ida Jansson06Flens FSDQ-

Final 2 2019-11-30
Tot
1Alice Enetjärn06Nyköpings BIS28.392
2Tindra Dahlberg05Upsala IF28.533
3Johanna Fernberg06IK Westmannia28.774

F15 Höjd - Final
2019-11-30
Tot
1Alice Enetjärn06Nyköpings BIS1541
2Celina Andersson05Västerås FK1482
3Johanna Fernberg06IK Westmannia1423
4Tindra Dahlberg05Upsala IF1394
5Lilly Brusling06Västerås FK1315
6Carolina Nyblom06Västerås FK1316
7Ida Jansson06Flens FS1267
111116121126131136139142145148151154157
Tindra Dahlbergooxxx
Johanna Fernbergooxoxoxxx
Lilly Bruslingoooxoxxx
Carolina Nyblomoooxxoxxx
Alice Enetjärnoooxooxxoxxx
Ida Janssonoxoxooxxx
Celina Anderssonooooxxoxxx

F15 Längd - Final
2019-11-30
Tot
1Tindra Dahlberg05Upsala IF4.911
2Alice Enetjärn06Nyköpings BIS4.672
3Johanna Fernberg06IK Westmannia4.653
4Emma Eriksson06IK Westmannia4.574
5Ida Jansson06Flens FS4.225
6Amanda Hägg05Västerås FK4.196
7Ella Grimheden06Västerås FK4.017
8Lilly Brusling06Västerås FK3.508
-Sofia Hasler05Västerås FKDNS-
123456
Amanda Hägg3.80x4.19xx3.33
Ella Grimhedenx3.88x3.884.012.97
Johanna Fernbergx4.434.654.474.41x
Lilly Brusling3.013.50--2.373.19
Alice Enetjärn-4.674.664.664.44x
Sofia Hasler
Emma Eriksson4.574.514.464.544.424.42
Ida Janssonxx4.144.044.154.22
Tindra Dahlberg4.914.89xxxx

F15 Kula - Final, 3.0kg
2019-11-30
Tot
1Tindra Dahlberg05Upsala IF10.621
2Carolina Nyblom06Västerås FK7.082
3Ida Jansson06Flens FS6.233
123456
Carolina Nyblom6.496.937.016.957.086.60
Tindra Dahlbergx10.0410.36x10.6210.36
Ida Jansson4.45x5.616.146.156.23

F13 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-11-30
Tot
1Isolde Väinölä07IK Westmannia8.63q2
2Maja Röding07Flens FS9.01q3
3Stella Thörner Vidinghoff08Upsala IF9.11q5
4Lilly Ståhl07Hammarby IF9.38q8
5Midea Allard08Västerås FK9.8411
6Alma Gunnarsson08Västerås FK9.8712
7Ellen Gustavsson07Flens FS10.3814

Försök 2 2019-11-30
Tot
1Agnes Bergström07Upsala IF8.56q1
2Freja Lannefors07Västerås FK9.02q4
3Noomi Lewin07Upsala IF9.15q6
4Johanna Sunden08Västerås FK9.24q7
5Elsa Harrysson07Enköpings AIF9.489
6Tilde Strandman08Västerås FK9.7310
7Elin Lund08Flens FS10.3813

F13 60 m - Final
Final 2019-11-30
Tot
1Agnes Bergström07Upsala IF8.541
2Isolde Väinölä07IK Westmannia8.582
3Maja Röding07Flens FS8.943
4Freja Lannefors07Västerås FK9.054
5Stella Thörner Vidinghoff08Upsala IF9.145
6Noomi Lewin07Upsala IF9.266
7Johanna Sunden08Västerås FK9.307
8Lilly Ståhl07Hammarby IF9.578

F13 200 m - Final
Final 1 2019-11-30
Tot
1Johanna Sunden08Västerås FK31.355
2Alexandra Fernberg08IK Westmannia33.446

Final 2 2019-11-30
Tot
1Midea Allard08Västerås FK33.927
2Ellen Gustavsson07Flens FS34.698
3Alma Gunnarsson08Västerås FK35.769

Final 3 2019-11-30
Tot
1Agnes Bergström07Upsala IF28.151
2Isolde Väinölä07IK Westmannia28.442
3Noomi Lewin07Upsala IF30.443
4Maja Röding07Flens FS31.034

F13 Höjd - Final
2019-11-30
Tot
1Maja Röding07Flens FS1371
2Noomi Lewin07Upsala IF1342
3Midea Allard08Västerås FK1263
3Freja Lannefors07Västerås FK1263
3Hilma Sevelin07Katrineholms SK1263
6Bea Brusling08Västerås FK1216
7Alexandra Fernberg08IK Westmannia1217
8Ellen Gustavsson07Flens FS1168
8Julia Silverhult07Västerås FK1168
10Alma Gunnarsson08Västerås FK11610PB
106111116121126131134137140
Alma Gunnarssonxooxxoxxx
Alexandra Fernbergoooxoxxx
Midea Allardooxxx
Noomi Lewinooooxxoxxx
Bea Bruslingxooooxxx
Freja Lanneforsooooxxx
Hilma Sevelinooxxx
Ellen Gustavssonoooxxx
Julia Silverhultoooxxx
Maja Rödingoooooxoxxoxxoxxx

F13 Längd - Final, zon
2019-11-30
Tot
1Agnes Bergström07Upsala IF4.741PB
2Isolde Väinölä07IK Westmannia4.642
3Maja Röding07Flens FS4.353
4Noomi Lewin07Upsala IF4.264PB
5Johanna Sunden08Västerås FK4.155
6Elsa Harrysson07Enköpings AIF4.036
7Freja Lannefors07Västerås FK4.017
8Alexandra Fernberg08IK Westmannia3.938
9Midea Allard08Västerås FK3.799
10Julia Silverhult07Västerås FK3.7610
11Hilma Sevelin07Katrineholms SK3.7111
12Ellen Gustavsson07Flens FS3.6312
13Tilde Strandman08Västerås FK3.3613
14Alma Gunnarsson08Västerås FK3.2414PB
15Elin Lund08Flens FS3.1915
-Bea Brusling08Västerås FKDNS-
123456
Alexandra Fernberg3.883.933.793.723.753.89
Agnes Bergström4.744.544.484.294.58
Elsa Harrysson3.993.803.784.033.943.91
Tilde Strandman3.193.36-
Johanna Sunden4.094.083.994.114.114.15
Noomi Lewin4.263.803.953.863.873.86
Bea Brusling
Isolde Väinölä4.644.532.823.794.483.99
Midea Allard3.763.793.69
Maja Röding4.353.803.714.344.214.26
Freja Lannefors3.923.893.743.924.013.97
Elin Lund3.193.153.00
Ellen Gustavsson3.363.353.63
Julia Silverhult3.733.76x
Hilma Sevelin3.713.673.52
Alma Gunnarsson3.073.24x

F13 Kula - Final, 2.0kg
2019-11-30
Tot
1Isolde Väinölä07IK Westmannia9.741
2Freja Lannefors07Västerås FK8.952
3Midea Allard08Västerås FK8.683
4Hilma Sevelin07Katrineholms SK8.544
5Stella Thörner Vidinghoff08Upsala IF7.995
6Maja Röding07Flens FS7.856
7Julia Silverhult07Västerås FK7.817
8Molly Åkerblom07Västerås FK7.048
9Ellen Gustavsson07Flens FS6.689
10Elin Lund08Flens FS5.9110
11Alma Gunnarsson08Västerås FK5.6711
123456
Molly Åkerblom5.995.556.72xx7.04
Freja Lannefors8.277.918.477.798.958.65
Elin Lund5.655.875.195.215.585.91
Ellen Gustavsson5.446.666.686.125.996.60
Hilma Sevelin7.738.548.177.747.377.87
Alma Gunnarsson5.455.605.455.674.245.34
Julia Silverhult7.457.807.817.087.267.63
Maja Röding6.807.337.196.727.857.83
Isolde Väinölä9.229.749.549.118.929.50
Midea Allard8.258.018.338.688.338.55
Stella Thörner Vidinghoff7.907.507.997.607.947.73

F11 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-11-30
Tot
1Lisen Röding09Flens FS9.24q1
2Nellie Garmland09Katrineholms SK9.33q2
3Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK9.90q12
4Molly Eriksson09Västerås FK10.00q13
5Elin Löwén10Västerås FK10.4519
6Kerstin Hermansson10Västerås FK11.0831
7Julia Von Post09Flens FS11.7834

Försök 2 2019-11-30
Tot
1Tyra Svensson09Västerås FK9.88q9
2Signe Malm Tedebrand09Råby-Rekarne FIF9.89q11
3Edith Norkvist Strömgren09Upsala IF10.04q14
4Juni Westerdahl09Katrineholms SK10.4821
5Eliza Fimmerstad10Västerås FK10.5023
6Lycka Gustavsson10Flens FS10.7827
7My Norlen09Västerås FK11.3633

Försök 3 2019-11-30
Tot
1Nora Forsberg09Västerås FK9.43q3
2Ebba Forslund Ekberg10KFUM Örebro Friidrott9.52q4
3Moa Kjöraas09Bålsta IK9.69q5
4Agnes Anderbro10Västerås FK10.3417
5Agnes Nilsson10Råby-Rekarne FI10.6926
6Fredrika Nyblom09Västerås FK11.1932
7Annie Wallin10Västerås FK12.2035

Försök 4 2019-11-30
Tot
1Ellie Lundén10Västerås FK9.72q6
2Livia Pettersson09Råby-Rekarne FIF9.74q7
3Matilda Folkesson10Västerås FK10.07q15
4Ida Höiby09Västerås FK10.4118
5Livia Hjertström10Västerås FK10.4720
6Ebba Von Liewen10Västerås FK10.9528
7Nellie Willer10Västerås FK10.9629

Försök 5 2019-11-30
Tot
1Stina Östholm09Eskilstuna FI9.78q8
2Elin Sundkvist09Västerås FK9.89q10
3Olivia Richter10Västerås FK10.21q16
4Nova Nakouri Bertilsson10Västerås FK10.4822
5Andjela Kjellberg10Västerås FK10.6224
6Alina Meinhardt10Västerås FK10.6525
7Vendela Dekreon09Eskilstuna FI10.9830

F11 60 m - Final
Final 1 2019-11-30
Tot
1Matilda Folkesson10Västerås FK9.797
2Elin Sundkvist09Västerås FK9.858
3Edith Norkvist Strömgren09Upsala IF9.9010
4Molly Eriksson09Västerås FK9.9812
5Tyra Svensson09Västerås FK10.0113
6Olivia Richter10Västerås FK10.2014
7Signe Malm Tedebrand09Råby-Rekarne FIF10.2815
-Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SKDNS-

Final 2 2019-11-30
Tot
1Nora Forsberg09Västerås FK9.211
2Nellie Garmland09Katrineholms SK9.362
3Ebba Forslund Ekberg10KFUM Örebro Friidrott9.423
4Lisen Röding09Flens FS9.464
5Moa Kjöraas09Bålsta IK9.655
6Ellie Lundén10Västerås FK9.786
7Stina Östholm09Eskilstuna FI9.859
8Livia Pettersson09Råby-Rekarne FIF9.9111

F11 600 m - Final
Final 1 2019-11-30
Tot
1Tyra Svensson09Västerås FK2:19.935
2Emilia Svanberg09Västerås FK2:25.587
3Elin Sundkvist09Västerås FK2:27.988
4Olivia Richter10Västerås FK2:28.049
5Nellie Willer10Västerås FK2:31.4410
6Ebba Von Liewen10Västerås FK2:35.3612

Final 2 2019-11-30
Tot
1Moa Kjöraas09Bålsta IK2:14.231
2Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK2:14.292
3Juni Westerdahl09Katrineholms SK2:14.873
4Edith Norkvist Strömgren09Upsala IF2:15.344
5Agnes Anderbro10Västerås FK2:21.646
6Lycka Gustavsson10Flens FS2:32.5411

F11 Höjd - Final
2019-11-30
Tot
1Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK1241
2Elin Sundkvist09Västerås FK1212PB
3Ebba Forslund Ekberg10KFUM Örebro Friidrott1213
4Nellie Garmland09Katrineholms SK1164
4Elin Löwén10Västerås FK1164
6Livia Pettersson09Råby-Rekarne FIF1166
7Olivia Richter10Västerås FK1167
8Tyra Svensson09Västerås FK1118
8Stina Östholm09Eskilstuna FI1118
10Juni Westerdahl09Katrineholms SK11110
11Molly Eriksson09Västerås FK11111
12Signe Malm Tedebrand09Råby-Rekarne FI10612
13Agnes Anderbro10Västerås FK10613
14Embla Allard12Västerås FK10114
14Nellie Willer10Västerås FK10114
16Matilda Folkesson10Västerås FK10116PB
17Ida Höiby09Västerås FK10117
96101106111116121124127130133136139142
Ida Höibyoxoxxx
Nellie Garmlandooooxxx
Elin Sundkvistooooxoxoxxx
Livia Petterssonooxooxxx
Agnes Anderbroxooxxoxxx
Tyra Svenssonooooxxx
Stina Östholmoooxxx
Signe Malm Tedebrandxoxoxxx
Juni Westerdahloooxoxxx
Elin Löwénoooooxxx
Maja Sevelinoxooxxoxxx
Ebba Forslund Ekbergooooxoxxoxxx
Olivia Richterooooxoxxx
Molly Erikssonooxoxoxxx
Embla Allardooxxx
Matilda Folkessonxooxxx
Nellie Willerooxxx

F11 Längd - Final, zon
2019-11-30
Tot
1Nellie Garmland09Katrineholms SK4.331PB
2Nora Forsberg09Västerås FK4.102
3Ebba Forslund Ekberg10KFUM Örebro Friidrott3.843
4Moa Kjöraas09Bålsta IK3.834
5Stina Östholm09Eskilstuna FI3.705
6Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK3.696
7Elin Sundkvist09Västerås FK3.617
8Livia Pettersson09Råby-Rekarne FI3.448
9Agnes Anderbro10Västerås FK3.429
10Tyra Svensson09Västerås FK3.3710
11Molly Eriksson09Västerås FK3.3511
12Signe Malm Tedebrand09Råby-Rekarne FI3.3112
13Olivia Richter10Västerås FK3.2913
14Vendela Dekreon09Eskilstuna FI3.2914
15Edith Norkvist Strömgren09Upsala IF3.2515
16Lisen Röding09Flens FS3.2416
17Agnes Nilsson10Råby-Rekarne FI3.2117
18Nellie Willer10Västerås FK3.2118
19Ida Höiby09Västerås FK3.2119
20Kerstin Hermansson10Västerås FK3.1620
21Lycka Gustavsson10Flens FS3.1221
22Juni Westerdahl09Katrineholms SK3.0922
23Livia Hjertström10Västerås FK3.0423
24Alina Meinhardt10Västerås FK3.0224PB
25Eliza Fimmerstad10Västerås FK2.9825
26Ebba Von Liewen10Västerås FK2.9726PB
27Fredrika Nyblom09Västerås FK2.9427
28Emilia Svanberg09Västerås FK2.7428
29My Norlen09Västerås FK2.7229
30Annie Wallin10Västerås FK2.6930
31Matilda Folkesson10Västerås FK2.5231PB
-Agnes Nilsson10Råby-Rekarne FIFDNS-
-Agnes Stendal09Västerås FKDNS-
-Ellie Lundén10Västerås FKDNS-
-Livia Pettersson09Råby-Rekarne FIFDNS-
-Signe Malm Tedebrand09Råby-Rekarne FIFDNS-
123456
Nellie Willer3.133.012.953.21
Agnes Anderbro3.343.133.353.42
Agnes Nilsson3.033.162.803.21
Livia Hjertström3.042.832.942.67
Fredrika Nyblom2.942.722.772.29
Moa Kjöraas3.833.653.643.65
Signe Malm Tedebrand3.213.233.053.31
Ebba Forslund Ekberg3.713.803.843.80
Lycka Gustavsson3.123.022.832.97
Eliza Fimmerstad2.832.41x2.98
Molly Eriksson3.243.173.353.30
Emilia Svanberg2.62x2.742.73
Nellie Garmland4.244.234.334.20
Elin Sundkvist3.613.583.433.52
Vendela Dekreon2.753.053.293.09
Agnes Stendal
Livia Pettersson3.203.372.923.44
Kerstin Hermansson3.013.162.982.94
Alina Meinhardt3.022.57xx
Matilda Folkesson2.522.432.52x
Ida Höiby3.212.812.772.88
My Norlen2.72x2.552.69
Olivia Richter3.203.183.293.21
Juni Westerdahl3.043.082.933.09
Agnes Nilsson
Lisen Röding3.24x3.223.18
Signe Malm Tedebrand
Ellie Lundén
Ebba Von Liewen2.972.842.862.77
Annie Wallin2.372.432.352.69
Livia Pettersson
Edith Norkvist Strömgren3.253.213.193.10
Tyra Svensson3.323.373.043.33
Stina Östholm3.533.603.483.70
Nora Forsberg3.974.104.064.02
Maja Sevelin3.633.553.693.57

F11 Kula - Final, 2.0kg
2019-11-30
Tot
1Vendela Dekreon09Eskilstuna FI7.371
2Molly Eriksson09Västerås FK6.852
3Nellie Garmland09Katrineholms SK6.393
4Ebba Forslund Ekberg10KFUM Örebro Friidrott5.354
5Lisen Röding09Flens FS5.315
6Elin Sundkvist09Västerås FK4.966
7Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK4.927
8Andjela Kjellberg10Västerås FK4.808PB
9Nellie Willer10Västerås FK4.709
10Edith Norkvist Strömgren09Upsala IF4.4910
11Julia Von Post09Flens FS4.4711
12Juni Westerdahl09Katrineholms SK4.4212
13Alina Meinhardt10Västerås FK4.3413PB
14Agnes Anderbro10Västerås FK4.3214
15Lycka Gustavsson10Flens FS4.0315
16Annie Wallin10Västerås FK4.0116
17Ebba Von Liewen10Västerås FK4.0017
18My Norlen09Västerås FK3.9718
-Nora Forsberg09Västerås FKDNS-
-Tyra Svensson09Västerås FKDNS-
-Ellie Lundén10Västerås FKDNS-
123456
Juni Westerdahl3.764.423.964.13
Maja Sevelin4.674.824.924.92
Tyra Svensson
Nora Forsberg
Ebba Von Liewenx3.414.003.76
Nellie Willer4.534.444.704.68
Agnes Anderbro3.924.264.324.23
Ebba Forslund Ekberg5.335.354.255.19
Lycka Gustavsson3.823.894.033.88
My Norlen3.07x3.613.97
Nellie Garmland5.276.175.936.39
Vendela Dekreon7.047.377.277.04
Alina Meinhardt4.224.344.094.24
Edith Norkvist Strömgren4.494.424.093.22
Annie Wallinx3.774.012.82
Lisen Röding5.024.414.525.31
Andjela Kjellberg4.80x3.464.02
Molly Eriksson6.85x5.886.54
Ellie Lundén
Julia Von Post2.953.874.064.47
Elin Sundkvist4.784.464.564.96

F9 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-11-30
Tot
1Lovisa Daun11Katrineholms SK9.89q1
2Millie Rosengren11Västerås FK11.20q6
3Ebba Nisbeth11Västerås FK11.39q7
4Stella Thyni11Västerås FK12.22q8
5Sara Karlen11Västerås FK12.379

Försök 2 2019-11-30
Tot
1Minya Öryd11Västerås FK10.30q2
2Embla Allard12Västerås FK10.95q3
3Emelie Kindblom11Västerås FK11.03q4
4Sigrid Thelin12Västerås FK11.10q5
-Clara Frisk11Västerås FKDNS-

F9 60 m - Final
Final 2019-11-30
Tot
1Lovisa Daun11Katrineholms SK9.981
2Minya Öryd11Västerås FK10.352
3Embla Allard12Västerås FK10.893
4Emelie Kindblom11Västerås FK10.914
5Millie Rosengren11Västerås FK11.245
6Ebba Nisbeth11Västerås FK11.256
7Sigrid Thelin12Västerås FK11.297
8Stella Thyni11Västerås FK12.188

F9 600 m - Final
Final 2019-11-30
Tot
1Lovisa Daun11Katrineholms SK2:07.111
2Hilma Lindgren11Västerås FK2:15.742
3Embla Allard12Västerås FK2:18.243
4Emelie Kindblom11Västerås FK2:28.364

F9 Längd - Final, zon
2019-11-30
Tot
1Lovisa Daun11Katrineholms SK3.741
2Hilma Lindgren11Västerås FK3.322
3Emelie Kindblom11Västerås FK3.143PB
4Ebba Nisbeth11Västerås FK3.134
5Minya Öryd11Västerås FK3.115
6Embla Allard12Västerås FK2.886
7Clara Frisk11Västerås FK2.717
8Emmeli Andersson11Västerås FK2.498
9Sigrid Thelin12Västerås FK2.489
10Stella Thyni11Västerås FK2.3510PB
-Hilda Stendal11Västerås FKDNS-
-Caroline Andersson11Västerås FKDNS-
-Millie Rosengren11Västerås FKDNS-
-Tove Silfvast11Västerås FKDNS-
-Emma Lindström11Västerås FKDNS-
-Linn Olsson11Västerås FKDNS-
123456
Stella Thyni2.272.252.352.11
Ebba Nisbeth3.133.012.893.02
Hilda Stendal
Emelie Kindblom3.083.033.143.01
Sigrid Thelin2.482.422.362.22
Minya Öryd3.032.993.112.92
Caroline Andersson
Emmeli Andersson2.252.452.492.43
Millie Rosengren
Tove Silfvast
Emma Lindström
Lovisa Daun3.523.743.723.58
Clara Frisk2.542.612.562.71
Hilma Lindgren3.123.323.223.22
Embla Allard2.832.772.732.88
Linn Olsson

F9 Kula - Final, 2.0kg
2019-11-30
Tot
1Embla Allard12Västerås FK5.221
2Emmeli Andersson11Västerås FK5.022
3Emelie Kindblom11Västerås FK4.693PB
4Lovisa Daun11Katrineholms SK4.124
5Caroline Andersson11Västerås FK3.695
6Sigrid Thelin12Västerås FK3.636
-Tove Silfvast11Västerås FKDNS-
123456
Emmeli Andersson3.894.734.214.915.024.33
Emelie Kindblom4.484.294.594.694.243.82
Sigrid Thelin3.203.633.233.213.522.97
Tove Silfvast
Lovisa Daun4.12x3.723.994.043.68
Embla Allard5.225.004.874.965.054.85
Caroline Andersson3.533.393.69x3.403.58