Westinghouse Gurkspel 2020 2020-01-18
Westinghouse Arena
Västerås FK
Tävlingsledare: Per Tunander
Senast uppdaterad: 2020-01-18 18:21:44

P13 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2020-01-18
Tot
1Ivar Hjorton-Vessby07Upsala IF9.10q9
2Erik Karlsson07Ludvika FFI9.42q15
3Viktor Rudin07Västerås FK9.5218
4Oscar Halkonen07Ludvika FFI9.5822
5Birger Viirman07Upsala IF9.8823
6Benjamin Thisner07Enköpings AI9.8924
7Jonathan Danielsson07Säters IF10.9727

Försök 2 2020-01-18
Tot
1Ivar Sundberg07Upsala IF8.38q2
2Sebastian Alin07IFK Mora FIK8.76q4
3William Hed07IK Westmannia9.17q11
4Lucas Ohlsson07Västerås FK9.38q14
5Liam Dovander07Turebergs FK9.4517
6Gustav Fabretto07Västerås FK10.2125

Försök 3 2020-01-18
Tot
1Oskar Tennhed07Råby-Rekarne FI8.56q3
2Olle Willner07Mälarhöjdens IK8.87q5
3Theo Lundman07Estuna IF9.13q10
4Pontus Enger07Kungsängen FK9.5419
5Maxim De Castro Dynesius07Kungsängen FK9.5420
6Erik Håkansson07Turebergs FK9.5621
7Steve Klasmark07Åkersberga SK10.3026

Försök 4 2020-01-18
Tot
1Leon Khunsunon07Enköpings AI8.11q1
2Jonathan Melke07Kungsängen FK8.88q6
3Alfred Gunnarsson07Kungsängen FK9.03q7
4Oskar Hallberg07Kungsängen FK9.05q8
5Theodor Öhman07Enköpings AI9.25q12
6Max Wiman07Bålsta IK9.36q13
7Oscar Fabretto07Västerås FK9.43q16

P13 60 m - Final
Final 1 2020-01-18
Tot
1Theo Lundman07Estuna IF9.087
2Ivar Hjorton-Vessby07Upsala IF9.2110
3William Hed07IK Westmannia9.2811
4Theodor Öhman07Enköpings AI9.2812
5Max Wiman07Bålsta IK9.3513
6Erik Karlsson07Ludvika FFI9.3914
-Lucas Ohlsson07Västerås FKDNS-
-Oscar Fabretto07Västerås FKDNS-

Final 2 2020-01-18
Tot
1Leon Khunsunon07Enköpings AI8.131
2Ivar Sundberg07Upsala IF8.352
3Oskar Tennhed07Råby-Rekarne FI8.583
4Sebastian Alin07IFK Mora FIK8.674
5Jonathan Melke07Kungsängen FK8.825
6Olle Willner07Mälarhöjdens IK8.926
7Oskar Hallberg07Kungsängen FK9.148
8Alfred Gunnarsson07Kungsängen FK9.159

P13 800 m - Försök
Försök 2020-01-18
Tot
1Måns Norell07Enköpings AI2:40.951
2Ivar Hjorton-Vessby07Upsala IF2:42.882
3Oskar Hallberg07Kungsängen FK2:45.373
4Birger Viirman07Upsala IF2:57.494
5Samuel Wiklund07Västerås FK3:01.045
6Max Wiman07Bålsta IK3:06.696
7Wilton Alfredsson Mattsson07Estuna IF3:31.317
-Jonathan Melke07Kungsängen FKDNF-

P13 Höjd - Final
2020-01-18
Tot
1Samuel Wiklund07Västerås FK1421
2Sebastian Alin07IFK Mora FIK1422
3Liam Dovander07Turebergs FK1393SB
4Erik Karlsson07Ludvika FFI1394
5Jonathan Melke07Kungsängen FK1365
6Theodor Öhman07Enköpings AI1316
7Felix Hjertström07Västerås FK1317
8Max Wiman07Bålsta IK1268PB
9Maxim De Castro Dynesius07Kungsängen FK1269PB
10Lucas Ohlsson07Västerås FK12610
11Pontus Enger07Kungsängen FK12111
111116121126131136139142145
Sebastian Alinooxoxxoxxx
Lucas Ohlssonoooxxoxxx
Liam Dovanderoxooxxx
Jonathan Melkeoooxoxxoxxx
Theodor Öhmanoooxxx
Maxim De Castro Dynesiusooxoxxx
Samuel Wiklundooxxoxoxxx
Max Wimanooxooxxx
Erik Karlssonooooxxo
Felix Hjertströmooxoxoxxx
Pontus Engeroxxoxxx

P13 Längd - Final, zon
2020-01-18
Tot
1Leon Khunsunon07Enköpings AI4.941PB
2Ivar Sundberg07Upsala IF4.882PB
3Sebastian Alin07IFK Mora FIK4.863
4Ivar Hjorton-Vessby07Upsala IF4.614PB
5Erik Karlsson07Ludvika FFI4.335
6Alfred Gunnarsson07Kungsängen FK4.256
7Theodor Öhman07Enköpings AI4.217PB
8Samuel Wiklund07Västerås FK4.198
9Liam Dovander07Turebergs FK4.179
10Benjamin Thisner07Enköpings AI4.1310
11Oskar Tennhed07Råby-Rekarne FI4.1211
12Max Wiman07Bålsta IK4.0912PB
13Viktor Rudin07Västerås FK4.0713
14Theo Lundman07Estuna IF4.0614
15Erik Håkansson07Turebergs FK4.0515
16Jonathan Melke07Kungsängen FK4.0216
17William Hed07IK Westmannia3.9317
18Felix Hjertström07Västerås FK3.8918
19Pontus Enger07Kungsängen FK3.8419
20Casper Johansson07Säters IF3.7820
21Oscar Halkonen07Ludvika FFI3.3121
22Filip Tiderman07Kungsängen FK3.2922
23Jonathan Danielsson07Säters IF3.1123
-Lucas Ohlsson07Västerås FKDNS-
-Steve Klasmark07Åkersberga SKDNS-
-Ludvig Sjöblom07Kungsängen FKDNS-
123456
Jonathan Danielsson3.113.102.82
Ludvig Sjöblom
Jonathan Melke3.614.023.93
Theodor Öhman4.033.994.213.973.924.15
Casper Johansson3.673.783.76
Pontus Enger3.843.833.78
Viktor Rudin4.073.723.35
Ivar Hjorton-Vessby4.614.284.444.454.444.41
Lucas Ohlsson
Max Wiman4.094.023.98
Oskar Tennhed4.123.19x
Theo Lundman4.063.843.84
Liam Dovander4.174.124.10
Oscar Halkonen3.243.313.19
Felix Hjertström3.633.893.83
Samuel Wiklund4.192.764.192.943.852.83
Ivar Sundbergx4.884.68x4.724.66
Erik Håkansson4.043.944.05
William Hedx3.933.76
Steve Klasmark
Erik Karlsson4.334.244.20x3.98x
Filip Tiderman3.293.19x
Benjamin Thisner4.133.744.01
Alfred Gunnarsson4.004.254.02x3.804.09
Leon Khunsunon4.564.794.734.824.944.91
Sebastian Alin4.864.654.804.864.684.83

P13 Kula - Final, 3.0kg
2020-01-18
Tot
1Erik Karlsson07Ludvika FFI9.551
2Casper Johansson07Säters IF9.382
3Oscar Fabretto07Västerås FK9.133
4Gustav Fabretto07Västerås FK8.954
5Felix Hjertström07Västerås FK8.585
6William Hed07IK Westmannia7.946
7Liam Dovander07Turebergs FK7.907PB
8Carl Karlsson07Västerås FK7.768
9Max Wiman07Bålsta IK7.469PB
10Sebastian Alin07IFK Mora FIK7.3510
11Ivar Hjorton-Vessby07Upsala IF7.1711
12Pontus Enger07Kungsängen FK7.0112
13Erik Håkansson07Turebergs FK6.0813
14Oscar Halkonen07Ludvika FFI5.9714
15Jonathan Melke07Kungsängen FK5.5015
16Jonathan Danielsson07Säters IF5.4116
123456
Pontus Enger7.016.556.58
Erik Håkansson5.77x6.08
Erik Karlsson8.409.258.489.469.558.24
Felix Hjertström7.438.128.017.888.048.58
Oscar Halkonen5.695.695.97
Gustav Fabretto6.378.838.328.438.958.45
Oscar Fabretto7.657.828.078.369.138.64
Liam Dovander7.547.187.757.537.907.53
Jonathan Melkex5.50x
Carl Karlsson6.447.257.767.397.327.35
Casper Johansson8.148.738.739.389.048.64
Max Wiman7.467.407.21
William Hed6.776.567.627.527.147.94
Jonathan Danielsson5.05x5.41
Sebastian Alin7.357.206.95
Ivar Hjorton-Vessby7.027.176.70

P12 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2020-01-18
Tot
1Evert Östlind08Åkersberga SK8.88q4
2Oskar Nylander08Gefle IF8.92q5
3Olof Tholén08Alingsås IF9.03q6
4David Wallén08Västerås FK9.15q7
5Karl Setthammar08Västerås FK9.18q8
6Valter Silverhult08Västerås FK9.4210
7Carl Ridderstråle08Bålsta IK9.8715
8Anton Halkonen08Ludvika FFI10.4516

Försök 2 2020-01-18
Tot
1Hugo Nowak08IF Skade8.54q1
2Edvin Andersson08Gefle IF8.70q2
3Ethan Lindström08Västerås FK8.78q3
4Allan Schager08Åkersberga SK9.269
5Elton Ådemark08Västerås FK9.5111
6Ricky Wahlberg08Hammarby IF9.5312
7Alvin Guldbrand08Åkersberga SK9.7413
8Johan Åkerström08Kungsängen FK9.7814

P12 60 m - Final
Final 2020-01-18
Tot
1Hugo Nowak08IF Skade8.521
2Edvin Andersson08Gefle IF8.732
3Ethan Lindström08Västerås FK8.763
4Evert Östlind08Åkersberga SK8.954
5Oskar Nylander08Gefle IF9.005
6Olof Tholén08Alingsås IF9.106
7David Wallén08Västerås FK9.207
8Karl Setthammar08Västerås FK9.228

P12 800 m - Försök
Försök 2020-01-18
Tot
1Olof Tholén08Alingsås IF2:32.421
2David Wallén08Västerås FK2:32.872
3Evert Östlind08Åkersberga SK2:48.433
4Gustav Levander08Kungsängen FK2:48.844
5Johan Åkerström08Kungsängen FK2:50.795
6Kalle Sturebrand08Västerås FK2:58.826

P12 Höjd - Final
2020-01-18
Tot
1Elvin Rahm08Gefle IF1461
2Ethan Lindström08Västerås FK1402
3Oskar Nylander08Gefle IF1343
4Olof Tholén08Alingsås IF1314
5David Wallén08Västerås FK1315
6Valter Silverhult08Västerås FK1316
7Gustav Levander08Kungsängen FK1217
8Johan Åkerström08Kungsängen FK1218
9Kalle Sturebrand08Västerås FK1119
10Anton Halkonen08Ludvika FFI11110
106111116121126131134137140143146148
Kalle Sturebrandxxooxxx
Johan Åkerströmxooxoxxoxxx
Valter Silverhultooxoxoxxx
Anton Halkonenoxxoxxx
David Wallénoxxooxxx
Gustav Levanderxooxxooxxx
Olof Tholénooooxxx
Ethan Lindströmooooooxxx
Elvin Rahmooooooxxoxxx
Oskar Nylanderoooxxooxxx

P12 Längd - Final, zon
2020-01-18
Tot
1Edvin Andersson08Gefle IF4.871
2Oskar Nylander08Gefle IF4.592
3Elvin Rahm08Gefle IF4.583
4Ethan Lindström08Västerås FK4.524
5Olof Tholén08Alingsås IF4.445SB
6David Wallén08Västerås FK4.406
7Evert Östlind08Åkersberga SK4.247
8Ricky Wahlberg08Hammarby IF4.198
9Valter Silverhult08Västerås FK4.069
10Hugo Nowak08IF Skade4.0110
11Elton Ådemark08Västerås FK4.0011
12Gustav Levander08Kungsängen FK3.8812PB
13Kalle Sturebrand08Västerås FK3.8713
14Johan Åkerström08Kungsängen FK3.8614
15Allan Schager08Åkersberga SK3.8315
16Carl Ridderstråle08Bålsta IK3.6416
17Anton Halkonen08Ludvika FFI3.0917
18Elliot Demettise08Kungsängen FK2.1418
-Rami Fakhreddine08Hässelby SKDNS-
-Erik Jansson08Kungsängen FKDNS-
-Alvin Guldbrand08Åkersberga SKDNS-
123456
Elvin Rahm4.584.554.444.48x-
Olof Tholén4.384.444.274.314.314.17
Johan Åkerström3.863.693.39
Valter Silverhult4.064.053.61
Rami Fakhreddine
Alvin Guldbrand
Oskar Nylander4.594.404.314.19--
Kalle Sturebrand3.873.643.72
Gustav Levander3.883.69x
Anton Halkonen3.052.973.09
David Wallén4.404.374.224.364.364.35
Edvin Andersson4.874.66x4.414.184.16
Elliot Demettise2.141.972.08
Ethan Lindström4.404.314.394.364.404.52
Hugo Nowak4.013.894.01
Allan Schager3.833.793.81
Carl Ridderstråle3.64--
Evert Östlind4.183.963.994.244.094.10
Elton Ådemark3.854.003.77
Erik Jansson
Ricky Wahlberg3.964.014.094.084.194.05

P12 Kula - Final, 3.0kg
2020-01-18
Tot
1Ricky Wahlberg08Hammarby IF9.271PB
2Noah Karlsson Hjortborg08KFUM Örebro9.022PB
3Oskar Nylander08Gefle IF8.513
4Karl Setthammar08Västerås FK7.714
5Hugo Nowak08IF Skade7.705
6Olof Tholén08Alingsås IF6.836SB
7Johan Åkerström08Kungsängen FK6.737
8Allan Schager08Åkersberga SK6.528
9Carl Ridderstråle08Bålsta IK6.089
10Anton Halkonen08Ludvika FFI5.6410
11Kalle Sturebrand08Västerås FK5.4011
12Elliot Demettise08Kungsängen FK4.4912
123456
Hugo Nowak7.707.567.607.477.067.33
Ricky Wahlberg8.598.948.068.919.279.26
Oskar Nylander7.688.158.517.388.187.76
Elliot Demettisex4.494.01
Johan Åkerström6.426.735.91x6.666.42
Anton Halkonen5.505.645.52
Allan Schager6.526.205.665.825.775.85
Kalle Sturebrand5.405.284.86
Karl Setthammar7.227.177.297.717.56x
Carl Ridderstråle6.086.065.95
Noah Karlsson Hjortborg9.028.808.508.628.618.96
Olof Tholén6.836.576.336.586.36x

P11 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2020-01-18
Tot
1William Daun09Katrineholms SK8.98q2
2Ludwig Norell09Enköpings AI9.15q4
3Nils Tholén09Alingsås IF9.7710
4Erik Ahlmalm09Bromma IF10.0412
5Sean Dovander09Turebergs FK10.1414
6Philip Jonsson09Tjalve IF Norrköping10.3015

Försök 2 2020-01-18
Tot
1Gustav Yngström09Mälarö SOK8.82q1
2Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK9.25q6
3Kevin Botold Gibney09Västerås FK9.30q7
4Filip Söderlund09Turebergs FK9.33q8
5Oscar Eriksson Stockman09Åkersberga SK10.1313
6Lukas Haraldsson09Alunda SK10.6917

Försök 3 2020-01-18
Tot
1Wilmer Åkerlund09Västerås FK9.11q3
2Frank Klareus09Estuna IF9.24q5
3Oskar Ahlstrand09Turebergs FK9.389
4Edvin Wedin09Turebergs FK9.7811
5Charlie Lindberg09Åkersberga SK10.3216
6Mattias Åkerlund09Estuna IF10.7618

P11 60 m - Final
Final 2020-01-18
Tot
1Gustav Yngström09Mälarö SOK8.661
2William Daun09Katrineholms SK8.792
3Ludwig Norell09Enköpings AI9.063
4Wilmer Åkerlund09Västerås FK9.064
5Frank Klareus09Estuna IF9.155
6Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK9.196
7Filip Söderlund09Turebergs FK9.357
8Kevin Botold Gibney09Västerås FK9.438

P11 600 m - Försök
Försök 1 2020-01-18
Tot
1Filip Garbell09Östhammar FI2:08.967
2Ludwig Norell09Enköpings AI2:11.258
3Erik Ahlmalm09Bromma IF2:11.919
4Lukas Haraldsson09Alunda SK2:12.6910
5Oscar Eriksson Stockman09Åkersberga SK2:14.9711

Försök 2 2020-01-18
Tot
1Erik Jansson09Västerås FK1:52.481
2Oskar Ahlstrand09Turebergs FK1:58.892
3Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK1:59.413
4Sean Dovander09Turebergs FK1:59.934
5Nils Tholén09Alingsås IF2:06.125
6Ivar Byléhn09Västerås FK2:06.216
7Mattias Åkerlund09Estuna IF2:20.6112
-Filip Söderlund09Turebergs FKDNS-

P11 Höjd - Final
2020-01-18
Tot
1Alexander Brändeborn09Råby-Rekarne FI1371
2Wilmer Åkerlund09Västerås FK1302
3Kevin Botold Gibney09Västerås FK1303
4William Daun09Katrineholms SK1274
5Oskar Ahlstrand09Turebergs FK1275
6Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK1276
7Filip Söderlund09Turebergs FK1247
8John Svartström09Västerås FK1218
8Gustav Yngström09Mälarö SOK1218
10Filip Garbell09Östhammar FI12110
10Frank Klareus09Estuna IF12110
12Filip Thunell09IFK Lidingö11612
13Edvin Wedin09Turebergs FK11613
14Nils Tholén09Alingsås IF11114PB
14Carl Berggren09Bålsta IK11114
16Charlie Lindberg09Åkersberga SK11116
17Sean Dovander09Turebergs FK11117
18Philip Jonsson09Tjalve IF Norrköping10618
19Lukas Haraldsson09Alunda SK10119PB
19Mattias Åkerlund09Estuna IF10119
21Erik Ahlmalm09Bromma IF9621
96101106111116121124127130133137141
Charlie Lindbergoooxoxxx
Mattias Åkerlundooxxx
John Svartströmooooooxxx
Filip Thunellooooxxx
Alexander Brändebornoooooooxxx
Filip Söderlundooooooxxoxxx
Sean Dovanderoxxooxxoxxx
William Daunooooooxxx
Lukas Haraldssonooxxx
Carl Grindangeooxoxoxoxxx
Wilmer Åkerlundooooxoxoxxx
Edvin Wedinooooxoxxx
Oskar Ahlstrandooooxoxoxxx
Frank Klareusooooxoxxx
Filip Garbellooooxoxxx
Gustav Yngströmooooxxx
Nils Tholénxoooxxx
Erik Ahlmalmoxxx
Kevin Botold Gibneyooooxxoxxoxxx
Philip Jonssonoxooxxx
Carl Berggrenoxooxxx

P11 Längd - Final, zon
2020-01-18
Tot
1Oskar Ahlstrand09Turebergs FK4.651
2Wilmer Åkerlund09Västerås FK4.582
3Gustav Yngström09Mälarö SOK4.393
4William Daun09Katrineholms SK4.364
5Erik Jansson09Västerås FK4.255
6Filip Söderlund09Turebergs FK4.066PB
7Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK4.037
8Edvin Wedin09Turebergs FK3.968PB
9Alexander Brändeborn09Råby-Rekarne FI3.969
10Frank Klareus09Estuna IF3.9110
11Kevin Botold Gibney09Västerås FK3.7911
12Filip Thunell09IFK Lidingö3.6312
13Sean Dovander09Turebergs FK3.6313PB
14Filip Garbell09Östhammar FI3.4714
15Lukas Haraldsson09Alunda SK3.3515PB
16Charlie Lindberg09Åkersberga SK3.3416
17Carl Berggren09Bålsta IK3.2317
18Erik Ahlmalm09Bromma IF3.1018
19Philip Jonsson09Tjalve IF Norrköping3.0819
20Mattias Åkerlund09Estuna IF3.0620
-Gustaf Carlsson09Västerås FKDNS-
-Trausti Mar Dagsson09Turebergs FKDNS-
-Felix Sjögren09Katrineholms SKDNS-
-Ivar Tiberg09Turebergs FKDNS-
123456
Lukas Haraldsson3.353.283.043.12
Felix Sjögren
Carl Grindange3.964.034.003.84
Erik Jansson4.254.094.164.19
Wilmer Åkerlund4.584.49xx
Sean Dovander3.633.473.203.30
Oskar Ahlstrand4.654.644.264.45
Frank Klareus3.913.473.283.54
Alexander Brändeborn3.953.853.913.96
Gustav Yngström4.354.334.284.39
Filip Söderlund4.063.853.873.94
Edvin Wedin3.943.833.963.95
Carl Berggren3.013.232.972.95
Trausti Mar Dagsson
Ivar Tiberg
Gustaf Carlsson
Charlie Lindberg3.343.132.732.88
Mattias Åkerlund3.062.781.712.99
Filip Garbell3.30x3.243.47
Philip Jonsson3.033.082.763.03
Kevin Botold Gibney3.743.503.583.79
Filip Thunell3.353.373.573.63
William Daun4.334.314.154.36
Erik Ahlmalm3.05x2.813.10

P11 Kula - Final, 2.0kg
2020-01-18
Tot
1Erik Jansson09Västerås FK7.401
2Carl Grindange09Turebergs FK7.372PB
3Gustav Yngström09Mälarö SOK7.123PB
4Oskar Ahlstrand09Turebergs FK7.044
5William Daun09Katrineholms SK6.865
6Frank Klareus09Estuna IF6.696
7Wilmer Åkerlund09Västerås FK6.597
8Filip Thunell09IFK Lidingö6.408
9John Svartström09Västerås FK6.339
10Carl Berggren09Bålsta IK6.3210
11Ludwig Norell09Enköpings AI6.1211
12Philip Jonsson09Tjalve IF Norrköping5.8212
13Sean Dovander09Turebergs FK5.8213PB
14Nils Tholén09Alingsås IF5.5414
15Erik Ahlmalm09Bromma IF5.3215
16Lukas Haraldsson09Alunda SK4.7516PB
123456
Sean Dovander5.115.825.735.53
Filip Thunell5.766.406.256.31
Lukas Haraldsson4.474.214.684.75
Carl Grindange6.267.376.807.10
Oskar Ahlstrand7.046.556.696.74
Frank Klareus6.345.765.816.69
Erik Jansson7.406.756.707.07
Carl Berggren6.325.555.875.74
John Svartströmx6.335.925.85
Wilmer Åkerlund6.326.596.496.51
Philip Jonsson5.825.765.545.61
Ludwig Norell5.876.125.415.21
Gustav Yngström7.017.127.067.07
Nils Tholén5.095.515.355.54
Erik Ahlmalm5.175.324.664.78
William Daun6.866.006.396.72

P10 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2020-01-18
Tot
1Oliver Taha10IFK Lidingö9.58q4
2Henrik Östlind10Åkersberga SK9.82q8
3William Björk10Västerås FK10.3917
4Alfred Thorell10Västerås FK10.4319
5Aron Schäder Johansson10IFK Lidingö10.5221
6Melker Abrahamsson10Enköpings AI11.1824
7Jamie Roller10Kungsängen FK11.2425

Försök 2 2020-01-18
Tot
1Alfred Nilsson White10IFK Lidingö9.65q5
2Olof Larsén10Bromma IF9.82q7
3Melker Israelsson10Eskilstuna FI10.06q13
4Oskar Wilén10Enköpings AI10.18q14
5Walter Vikman10Upsala IF10.29q15
6Anton Kruse10Turebergs FK10.6522

Försök 3 2020-01-18
Tot
1Victor Samppala10Västerås FK9.56q3
2Love Lindberg10Turebergs FK9.71q6
3Alexander Edin10Götlunda IF10.38q16
4Elis Forséll10Enköpings AI10.4218
5Vigon Asp10IK Westmannia10.4620
6Edvin Eriksdon10Rånäs 4H10.9223
7Melvin Östberg10Västerås FK11.2726

Försök 4 2020-01-18
Tot
1Malte Nyqvist10Västerås FK9.35q1
2Alfred Hjorton-Vessby10Upsala IF9.56q2
3Kalle Gunnarsson10Kungsängen FK9.94q9
4Edvin Nilsson10Estuna IF9.98q10
5Viktor Wik10Västerås FK9.99q11
6Loe Asph Hennerdal10Västerås FK10.03q12

P10 60 m - Final
Final 1 2020-01-18
Tot
1Kalle Gunnarsson10Kungsängen FK9.889
2Melker Israelsson10Eskilstuna FI10.0510
3Viktor Wik10Västerås FK10.0811
4Loe Asph Hennerdal10Västerås FK10.1312
4Alexander Edin10Götlunda IF10.1312
6Walter Vikman10Upsala IF10.1714
7Oskar Wilén10Enköpings AI10.2415
-Edvin Nilsson10Estuna IFDNS-

Final 2 2020-01-18
Tot
1Malte Nyqvist10Västerås FK9.321
2Oliver Taha10IFK Lidingö9.332
3Alfred Nilsson White10IFK Lidingö9.603
4Alfred Hjorton-Vessby10Upsala IF9.634
5Victor Samppala10Västerås FK9.725
6Olof Larsén10Bromma IF9.836
7Love Lindberg10Turebergs FK9.857
8Henrik Östlind10Åkersberga SK9.888

P10 600 m - Försök
Försök 1 2020-01-18
Tot
1Aron Schäder Johansson10IFK Lidingö2:01.202
2Elias Vikman10Upsala IF2:12.624
3Jamie Roller10Kungsängen FK2:19.397
4Erik Wetterholm10Västerås FK2:21.649
5Elis Forséll10Enköpings AI2:28.7611
6Melker Abrahamsson10Enköpings AI2:43.3413

Försök 2 2020-01-18
Tot
1Oliver Taha10IFK Lidingö1:58.281
2Alfred Nilsson White10IFK Lidingö2:06.733
3Love Lindberg10Turebergs FK2:13.005
4Viktor Wik10Västerås FK2:14.246
5Oskar Wilén10Enköpings AI2:21.248
6Elliot Petrén10Västerås FK2:21.8310
7Edvin Eriksdon10Rånäs 4H2:31.8812
-Melker Israelsson10Eskilstuna FIDNS-
-Malte Nyqvist10Västerås FKDNS-

P10 Höjd - Final
2020-01-18
Tot
1William Björk10Västerås FK1221
2Malte Nyqvist10Västerås FK1192
3Edvin Eriksdon10Rånäs 4H1113
4Alfred Hjorton-Vessby10Upsala IF1114
5Olof Larsén10Bromma IF1065PB
5Alfred Thorell10Västerås FK1065
7Alexander Edin10Götlunda IF1017
8Knut Lindström10Västerås FK968
9Viktor Wik10Västerås FK969
10Valter Elenäs10Örbyhus IF8610
81869196101106111116119122125
Knut Lindströmooxxx
Alexander Edinooooxxoxxx
William Björkoxooxxooxoxxx
Olof Larsénoooxxx
Edvin Eriksdonooooxoxxx
Alfred Thorellooooxxx
Viktor Wikoxooxxx
Malte Nyqvistooooooxxoxxx
Alfred Hjorton-Vessbyooxoxoxxx
Valter Elenäsooxxx

P10 Längd - Final, zon
2020-01-18
Tot
1Malte Nyqvist10Västerås FK3.891
2Alfred Nilsson White10IFK Lidingö3.822
3Oliver Taha10IFK Lidingö3.813
4Alfred Hjorton-Vessby10Upsala IF3.614
5Edvin Nilsson10Estuna IF3.605
6Melker Israelsson10Eskilstuna FI3.546
7Loe Asph Hennerdal10Västerås FK3.477
8Olof Larsén10Bromma IF3.448
9Love Lindberg10Turebergs FK3.379
10William Björk10Västerås FK3.3410
11Aron Schäder Johansson10IFK Lidingö3.2911
12Elis Forséll10Enköpings AI3.2812
13Kalle Gunnarsson10Kungsängen FK3.2713
14Elias Vikman10Upsala IF3.2014
15Viktor Wik10Västerås FK3.1915
16Alexander Edin10Götlunda IF3.1716
17Alfred Thorell10Västerås FK3.0917
18Edvin Eriksdon10Rånäs 4H3.0418
19Henrik Östlind10Åkersberga SK2.9319
20Melker Abrahamsson10Enköpings AI2.8920
21Vigon Asp10IK Westmannia2.8821
22Anton Kruse10Turebergs FK2.8622
23Erik Wetterholm10Västerås FK2.8323
24Oskar Wilén10Enköpings AI2.7624
25Knut Lindström10Västerås FK2.7425
26Ali Al-Joburi10Eskilstuna FI2.4926
27Valter Elenäs10Örbyhus IF2.3927
28Samuel Johansson10Säters IF2.3128
-Melvin Östberg10Västerås FKDNS-
123456
Edvin Eriksdon3.042.892.94x
Melker Israelsson3.403.333.543.41
Alfred Thorell3.002.883.093.07
Erik Wetterholm2.782.832.802.77
Kalle Gunnarssonxx3.163.27
Aron Schäder Johanssonx3.273.29x
Edvin Nilsson3.393.603.273.57
Viktor Wik2.982.853.19x
Alfred Hjorton-Vessby3.383.513.493.61
Vigon Asp2.88xx2.37
Love Lindberg3.373.103.173.33
Anton Kruse2.732.772.862.71
Malte Nyqvist3.893.883.653.70
Olof Larsén3.323.383.193.44
Alfred Nilsson White3.823.793.713.73
Ali Al-Joburi2.492.392.40x
Samuel Johansson2.262.272.31-
Melker Abrahamsson2.892.792.652.54
Alexander Edin3.143.172.943.06
Henrik Östlind2.922.432.932.91
Oskar Wilén2.672.672.762.09
William Björk3.293.343.33x
Melvin Östberg
Elis Forséll2.932.97x3.28
Valter Elenäs2.362.391.90x
Knut Lindström2.742.282.572.43
Oliver Taha3.633.813.543.41
Elias Vikman3.063.113.203.06
Loe Asph Hennerdal3.473.193.453.31

P10 Kula - Final, 2.0kg
2020-01-18
Tot
1Loe Asph Hennerdal10Västerås FK7.991
2Edvin Nilsson10Estuna IF7.332
3Henrik Östlind10Åkersberga SK6.973
4Victor Samppala10Västerås FK6.904
5Ali Al-Joburi10Eskilstuna FI6.765
6Alfred Nilsson White10IFK Lidingö6.756
7Melker Israelsson10Eskilstuna FI6.527
8Anton Kruse10Turebergs FK6.398PB
9Oskar Wilén10Enköpings AI6.309
10Malte Nyqvist10Västerås FK6.2310
11Valter Elenäs10Örbyhus IF6.1511
12Love Lindberg10Turebergs FK6.0512
13Oliver Taha10IFK Lidingö5.8113
14Walter Vikman10Upsala IF5.4114
15Aron Schäder Johansson10IFK Lidingö5.2715
16Viktor Wik10Västerås FK5.0716PB
17Elliot Petrén10Västerås FK5.0417
18Edvin Eriksdon10Rånäs 4H5.0418
19Samuel Johansson10Säters IF5.0219
20Alfred Thorell10Västerås FK4.7820
123456
Love Lindberg5.586.055.525.92
Anton Kruse5.496.086.396.22
Malte Nyqvist6.235.615.685.71
Melker Israelsson6.246.526.496.46
Alfred Thorell4.604.784.244.61
Elliot Petrén4.794.395.045.01
Oliver Taha5.815.305.205.31
Walter Vikman5.285.415.05x
Aron Schäder Johansson4.745.064.145.27
Samuel Johansson5.024.764.464.92
Valter Elenäs5.896.116.155.82
Alfred Nilsson White5.886.756.666.36
Viktor Wik4.744.984.755.07
Loe Asph Hennerdal7.197.997.517.91
Edvin Nilsson7.337.046.636.86
Henrik Östlind5.636.976.706.63
Edvin Eriksdon4.904.724.845.04
Oskar Wilén6.095.965.926.30
Victor Samppala6.796.546.906.55
Ali Al-Joburi6.686.046.496.76

P9 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2020-01-18
Tot
1Jonatan Alin11IFK Mora FIK10.44q4
2Sven Tholén11Alingsås IF10.48q5
3Troy Johansson11Kungsängen FK11.00q11
4Edwin Boudville11Kungsängen FK11.4917
5Alfred Häggmark11Bålsta IK11.7218
6Sebastian Ryttberg11Åkersberga SK11.9322

Försök 2 2020-01-18
Tot
1Love Ahlepil11Turebergs FK10.37q3
2Vilgot Levander11Kungsängen FK10.60q8
3Vilgot Eklind11Västerås FK11.07q13
4Arvid Öryd11Vallentuna FK12.0624
5Noel Eriksson11Västerås FK12.2426PB
6Sigge Svartström11Västerås FK12.2927
7Oliwer Markianos11Västerås FK13.4928

Försök 3 2020-01-18
Tot
1Olle Egeland11Katrineholms SK10.34q2
2Henry Aronsson11Västerås FK10.48q5PB
3Alexander Harning11Estuna IF10.50q7
4Mikael Fannberg11Åkersberga SK10.80q10PB
5Herman Anderson11Västerås FK11.49q16
6Ludvig Frisk11Bålsta IK11.7319
7Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund11Estuna IF12.0825

Försök 4 2020-01-18
Tot
1Emil Wallberg11Högbo GIF9.99q1
2Sven Jansson11Enköpings AI10.61q9
3Theo Narvåg Ahlsén11Bålsta IK11.03q12
4Philip Watson11Västerås FK11.10q14
5Neo Modig11Västerås FK11.20q15
6Leo Von Liewen11Västerås FK11.7920
7Shayan Majed11Västerås FK11.8621
8Elmer Hallgren11Enköpings AI11.9823

P9 60 m - Final
Final 1 2020-01-18
Tot
1Sven Jansson11Enköpings AI10.515
2Vilgot Eklind11Västerås FK10.689
3Mikael Fannberg11Åkersberga SK10.7910
4Philip Watson11Västerås FK10.8612
5Troy Johansson11Kungsängen FK10.8613
6Theo Narvåg Ahlsén11Bålsta IK11.1014
7Herman Anderson11Västerås FK11.2515
8Neo Modig11Västerås FK11.4216

Final 2 2020-01-18
Tot
1Emil Wallberg11Högbo GIF9.931
2Love Ahlepil11Turebergs FK10.212
3Olle Egeland11Katrineholms SK10.313
4Sven Tholén11Alingsås IF10.414
5Vilgot Levander11Kungsängen FK10.556
6Alexander Harning11Estuna IF10.577
7Jonatan Alin11IFK Mora FIK10.598
8Henry Aronsson11Västerås FK10.8511

P9 600 m - Försök
Försök 1 2020-01-18
Tot
1Didrik Petrén11Västerås FK2:09.011
2Theo Narvåg Ahlsén11Bålsta IK2:20.886
3Ludvig Frisk11Bålsta IK2:27.008
4Troy Johansson11Kungsängen FK2:31.7310
5Edwin Boudville11Kungsängen FK2:48.0014

Försök 2 2020-01-18
Tot
1Elmer Larsson11Västerås FK2:26.347
2Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund11Estuna IF2:29.099
3Elmer Hallgren11Enköpings AI2:42.3113
4Arvid Öryd11Vallentuna FK2:48.8215
-Max Gunnarsson11Västerås FKDNS-
-Alfred Häggmark11Bålsta IKDNF-

Försök 3 2020-01-18
Tot
1Love Ahlepil11Turebergs FK2:10.342
2Emil Wallberg11Högbo GIF2:15.883
3Sven Tholén11Alingsås IF2:17.434
4Jonatan Alin11IFK Mora FIK2:17.985
5Sven Jansson11Enköpings AI2:34.3311
6Julius Dahlberg11Västerås FK2:34.8812
7Leo Von Liewen11Västerås FK3:06.1016
-Alexander Harning11Estuna IFDNF-

P9 Höjd - Final
2020-01-18
Tot
1Alexander Harning11Estuna IF1121PB
2Didrik Petrén11Västerås FK1092
3Olle Egeland11Katrineholms SK1063
4Emil Wallberg11Högbo GIF1014
4Henry Aronsson11Västerås FK1014
6Sven Jansson11Enköpings AI1016
7Love Ahlepil11Turebergs FK1017
8Elmer Larsson11Västerås FK1018
9Sven Tholén11Alingsås IF969
9Neo Modig11Västerås FK969
11Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund11Estuna IF9611
12Julius Dahlberg11Västerås FK9112
13Elmer Hallgren11Enköpings AI9113
14Jonatan Alin11IFK Mora FIK8614
15Shayan Majed11Västerås FK8615
16Theo Narvåg Ahlsén11Bålsta IK8116
17Leo Von Liewen11Västerås FK8117
18Ludvig Frisk11Bålsta IK7618
19Oliwer Markianos11Västerås FK7619
717681869196101106109112114
Elmer Hallgrenooooxoxxx
Elmer Larssonooooxooxxoxxx
Alexander Harningoooooooxoooxxx
Sven Tholénooooooxxx
Jonatan Alinoxoooxxx
Leo Von Liewenooxo
Olle Egelandooxoooxoooxxx
Sven Janssonoooooxooxxx
Oliwer Markianosxxooxxx
Ludvig Friskooxxx
Theo Narvåg Ahlsénoxooxxx
Henry Aronssonoooooooxxx
Oscar Mattsson Åkerlundoooxoooxxx
Julius Dahlbergoooooxxx
Emil Wallbergoooxxx
Love Ahlepilooooooxxoxxx
Shayan Majedxxooxooxxx
Neo Modigooooooxxx
Didrik Petrénooooooooxxx

P9 Längd - Final, zon
2020-01-18
Tot
1Emil Wallberg11Högbo GIF3.351
2Jonatan Alin11IFK Mora FIK3.322
3Vilgot Levander11Kungsängen FK3.263PB
4Sven Tholén11Alingsås IF3.184SB
5Olle Egeland11Katrineholms SK3.175
6Sven Jansson11Enköpings AI3.146
7Theo Narvåg Ahlsén11Bålsta IK3.147
8Love Ahlepil11Turebergs FK3.108PB
9Henry Aronsson11Västerås FK3.089
10Alexander Harning11Estuna IF3.0210
11Mikael Fannberg11Åkersberga SK2.9511
12Herman Anderson11Västerås FK2.7612
13Neo Modig11Västerås FK2.7613
14Troy Johansson11Kungsängen FK2.7414
15Leo Von Liewen11Västerås FK2.6415
16Ludvig Frisk11Bålsta IK2.5316
17Max Gunnarsson11Västerås FK2.5017
18Julius Dahlberg11Västerås FK2.4318
19Sebastian Ryttberg11Åkersberga SK2.4019
20Sigge Svartström11Västerås FK2.3820
21Alfred Häggmark11Bålsta IK2.3721
22Shayan Majed11Västerås FK2.3722
23Noel Eriksson11Västerås FK2.2523
24Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund11Estuna IF2.2024
25Elmer Hallgren11Enköpings AI2.1425
-Oskar Liljenberg11KFUM ÖrebroDNS-
123456
Henry Aronsson2.77x3.082.82
Oscar Mattsson Åkerlundxx2.20x
Elmer Hallgren2.142.062.042.00
Theo Narvåg Ahlsén3.142.672.332.70
Olle Egeland3.172.993.093.05
Neo Modig2.712.762.622.42
Max Gunnarsson2.462.382.502.08
Shayan Majedx2.372.242.23
Julius Dahlberg2.432.242.312.31
Troy Johansson2.66x2.742.57
Emil Wallberg3.353.343.233.19
Love Ahlepil3.102.843.043.00
Noel Eriksson2.131.882.251.84
Sven Jansson2.783.112.923.14
Alfred Häggmark2.33x2.232.37
Sebastian Ryttberg2.402.342.302.07
Sigge Svartström2.242.232.192.38
Alexander Harning3.02x3.022.99
Oskar Liljenberg
Jonatan Alin2.813.033.023.32
Leo Von Liewen2.222.382.432.64
Mikael Fannberg2.922.832.712.95
Ludvig Frisk2.532.482.352.41
Vilgot Levander3.263.143.023.16
Herman Anderson2.622.762.632.74
Sven Tholén3.173.013.063.18

P9 Kula - Final, 2.0kg
2020-01-18
Tot
1Emil Wallberg11Högbo GIF5.651
2Jonatan Alin11IFK Mora FIK5.632
3Alexander Harning11Estuna IF5.533
4Florian Lindberg12Turebergs FK5.324
5Theo Narvåg Ahlsén11Bålsta IK5.185PB
6Love Ahlepil11Turebergs FK5.036
7Elmer Larsson11Västerås FK4.867
8Sven Tholén11Alingsås IF4.848
9Edwin Boudville11Kungsängen FK4.789
10Sven Jansson11Enköpings AI4.5810
11Olle Egeland11Katrineholms SK4.4411
12Mikael Fannberg11Åkersberga SK4.3512
13Leo Von Liewen11Västerås FK4.2413
14Oliwer Markianos11Västerås FK4.1514
15Julius Dahlberg11Västerås FK4.0715
16Ludvig Frisk11Bålsta IK4.0616
17Vilgot Levander11Kungsängen FK4.0417
18Elmer Hallgren11Enköpings AI3.9818
19Vilgot Eklind11Västerås FK3.7719
20Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund11Estuna IF3.7620
123456
Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund3.463.763.61x
Elmer Hallgren3.873.983.063.72
Jonatan Alin5.604.905.475.63
Alexander Harning5.535.445.115.27
Sven Tholén3.204.754.674.84
Edwin Boudville4.784.313.434.21
Mikael Fannberg4.134.073.454.35
Oliwer Markianos4.154.073.723.73
Florian Lindberg4.884.814.735.32
Ludvig Frisk3.774.063.833.98
Vilgot Levander3.404.043.73x
Theo Narvåg Ahlsén5.18x4.214.69
Julius Dahlberg4.073.973.873.92
Emil Wallberg5.535.655.034.80
Love Ahlepil3.264.695.034.34
Elmer Larsson4.364.604.744.86
Olle Egeland4.443.79x3.91
Sven Jansson3.774.034.584.08
Leo Von Liewen4.244.213.573.76
Vilgot Eklindx3.693.773.76

P8 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2020-01-18
Tot
1Leo Mandorf12Bålsta IK10.84q2
2Aron Lahti12Enköpings AI10.94q3
3Neo Willer13Västerås FK11.28q4
4Knut Rydfjord12Västerås FK11.34q5
5Love Asp12IK Westmannia11.8110
6Emil Malmberg12Enköpings AI11.8711
7Charlie Hasselberg12Enköpings AI11.9513
8Sebastian Persson12Västerås FK12.3115

Försök 2 2020-01-18
Tot
1Florian Lindberg12Turebergs FK10.78q1
2Harald Falk12Enköpings AI11.37q6
3Oscar Samppala12Västerås FK11.48q7
4Viktor Engqvist12Trosa-Vagnhärad SK11.73q8
5Melvin Hertze12Västerås FK11.799
6Hannes Fredriksson12Enköpings AI11.8912
7Albin Strahl12Enköpings AI12.2914
8Elvis Sevelin13Katrineholms SK13.1417

Försök 3 2020-01-18
Tot
1Carl Vetterskog12Västerås FK12.3616

P8 60 m - Final
Final 2020-01-18
Tot
1Florian Lindberg12Turebergs FK10.651
2Leo Mandorf12Bålsta IK10.812
3Aron Lahti12Enköpings AI11.013
4Oscar Samppala12Västerås FK11.104
5Neo Willer13Västerås FK11.145
6Harald Falk12Enköpings AI11.286
7Knut Rydfjord12Västerås FK11.387
8Viktor Engqvist12Trosa-Vagnhärad SK11.398

P8 400 m - Försök
Försök 1 2020-01-18
Tot
1Per Eriksson-Velén12Enköpings AI96.595
2Hannes Fredriksson12Enköpings AI96.896
3Charlie Hasselberg12Enköpings AI97.557
4Love Asp12IK Westmannia102.979
5Albin Strahl12Enköpings AI102.9810
6Emil Malmberg12Enköpings AI107.7111

Försök 2 2020-01-18
Tot
1Leo Mandorf12Bålsta IK83.881
2Florian Lindberg12Turebergs FK85.692
3Aron Lahti12Enköpings AI92.093
4Viktor Engqvist12Trosa-Vagnhärad SK92.104
5Harald Falk12Enköpings AI102.188
6Sebastian Persson12Västerås FK107.9712

P8 Längd - Final, zon
2020-01-18
Tot
1Leo Mandorf12Bålsta IK3.201PB
2Florian Lindberg12Turebergs FK3.062
3Viktor Engqvist12Trosa-Vagnhärad SK2.773
4Knut Rydfjord12Västerås FK2.764
5Oscar Samppala12Västerås FK2.745
6Melvin Hertze12Västerås FK2.556
7Harald Falk12Enköpings AI2.517
8Hannes Fredriksson12Enköpings AI2.508
9Albin Strahl12Enköpings AI2.389
10Neo Willer13Västerås FK2.3610
11Aron Lahti12Enköpings AI2.3511
12Sebastian Persson12Västerås FK2.3412
13Emil Malmberg12Enköpings AI2.2613
14Love Asp12IK Westmannia2.2614
15Elvis Sevelin13Katrineholms SK1.9515
16Charlie Hasselberg12Enköpings AI1.9316
-Svante Abrahamsson13Enköpings AIDNS-
123456
Hannes Fredriksson2.502.431.932.30
Viktor Engqvist2.772.592.522.72
Neo Willer2.362.212.272.36
Harald Falk2.482.432.252.51
Florian Lindberg2.903.052.993.06
Leo Mandorf3.022.883.103.20
Sebastian Persson2.342.152.18x
Svante Abrahamsson
Albin Strahl2.382.342.202.22
Love Asp2.261.982.082.01
Charlie Hasselberg1.731.911.751.93
Aron Lahti2.212.352.222.32
Melvin Hertze2.552.482.272.51
Oscar Samppala2.472.742.302.36
Elvis Sevelin1.951.781.861.93
Emil Malmberg2.172.262.182.17
Knut Rydfjord2.752.762.462.67

F13 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2020-01-18
Tot
1Wilda Runeborg07Råby-Rekarne FI8.58q2
2Maja Röding07Flens FS8.93q5
3Ebba Holmström07Gefle IF9.09q8
4Tea Noreland07Södertälje IF9.23q13
5Amanda Cederberg07Åkersberga SK9.25q14
6Linnéa Wigstrand07Ludvika FFI10.1424
7Irma Lagerstrand07Bålsta IK10.2226
-Ebba Persson07Södertälje IFDQ-

Försök 2 2020-01-18
Tot
1Isolde Väinölä07IK Westmannia8.63q3
2Emmie Wedin07Turebergs FK9.07q6
3Nilla Eklund07Gefle IF9.19q11
4Nellie Andersson07Råby-Rekarne FI9.34q16
5Tilde Norrbrand07Kungsängen FK9.4317
6Nathalie Nielsen07Enköpings AI9.5218
7Ida Malmberg07Enköpings AI9.7422
8Lano Salih07Kungsängen FK11.7930

Försök 3 2020-01-18
Tot
1Agnes Bergström07Upsala IF8.58q1
2Freja Lannerfors07Västerås FK9.15q9
3Filippa Kopparhed07Kungsängen FK9.16q10
4Alvi Svärdhammar07Estuna IF9.34q15
5Ida Bonow07Kungsängen FK9.6219
6Vanja Johansson07Bålsta IK9.7421
7Amanda Lilja07Estuna IF10.1525
8Almira Yaman07Råby-Rekarne FI10.5128

Försök 4 2020-01-18
Tot
1Beate Pott07Turebergs FK8.73q4
2Hedda Mossberg07Gefle IF9.09q7
3Vendela Eriksson07Gefle IF9.22q12
4Evelina Lång07Bålsta IK9.6220
5Ellen Gustavsson07Flens FS9.8723
6Elvira Alfredsson Mattsson07Estuna IF10.2527
7Abigayle Hinga07Kungsängen FK10.9329

F13 60 m - Final
Final 1 2020-01-18
Tot
1Nilla Eklund07Gefle IF9.057
2Freja Lannerfors07Västerås FK9.098
3Vendela Eriksson07Gefle IF9.1811
4Tea Noreland07Södertälje IF9.3712
5Alvi Svärdhammar07Estuna IF9.4013
-Filippa Kopparhed07Kungsängen FKDNS-
-Amanda Cederberg07Åkersberga SKDNS-
-Nellie Andersson07Råby-Rekarne FIDNS-

Final 2 2020-01-18
Tot
1Beate Pott07Turebergs FK8.421
2Wilda Runeborg07Råby-Rekarne FI8.462
3Agnes Bergström07Upsala IF8.553
4Isolde Väinölä07IK Westmannia8.704
5Ebba Holmström07Gefle IF9.025
6Maja Röding07Flens FS9.036
7Emmie Wedin07Turebergs FK9.139
7Hedda Mossberg07Gefle IF9.139

F13 800 m - Försök
Försök 1 2020-01-18
Tot
1Ebba Holmström07Gefle IF2:30.581
2Mina Hägglund07Hässelby SK2:34.202
3Evelina Lång07Bålsta IK2:46.293
4Lina Garbell07Östhammar FI2:48.254
5Tilde Norrbrand07Kungsängen FK2:50.215
6Tea Noreland07Södertälje IF3:08.206
7Ebba Persson07Södertälje IF3:08.657
8Ellen Gustavsson07Flens FS3:23.438
9Nathalie Nielsen07Enköpings AI3:29.309
-Lano Salih07Kungsängen FKDNS-

F13 Höjd - Final
2020-01-18
Tot
1Isolde Väinölä07IK Westmannia1551
2Tilde Norrbrand07Kungsängen FK1402PB
3Hilma Sevelin07Katrineholms SK1373PB
4Ebba Holmström07Gefle IF1374
5Alvi Svärdhammar07Estuna IF1345
6Tea Noreland07Södertälje IF1346
6Vendela Eriksson07Gefle IF1346
8Maja Röding07Flens FS1348
9Agnes Eriksson07Gefle IF1319
10Lina Garbell07Östhammar FI13110
11Ida Malmberg07Enköpings AI13111
12Freja Lannerfors07Västerås FK12612
13Nellie Andersson07Råby-Rekarne FI12613
13Irma Lagerstrand07Bålsta IK12613PB
15Filippa Kopparhed07Kungsängen FK12615
16Ida Bonow07Kungsängen FK12116
16Amanda Lilja07Estuna IF12116
16Evelina Lång07Bålsta IK12116
19Ellen Gustavsson07Flens FS12119
19Linnéa Wigstrand07Ludvika FFI12119
106111116121126131134137140143147151153155157
Hilma Sevelinoooooo
Agnes Erikssonooooxoxxx
Tea Norelandooooooxoxxx
Evelina Långooooxxx
Tilde Norrbrandooooxooxxx
Ebba Holmströmoxxoooxxooxxx
Ellen Gustavssonoooxoxxx
Irma Lagerstrandooooxoxxx
Alvi Svärdhammarooooooxxx
Freja Lannerforsoooooxxx
Isolde Väinöläooooooxoxxooxxx
Linnéa Wigstrandoooxoxxx
Ida Malmbergooooxxoxxoxxx
Ida Bonowoooxxx
Vendela Erikssonoooooxoxxx
Amanda Liljaooooxxx
Lina Garbellooxxoxoxxx
Maja Rödingoooxoxoxxx
Nellie Anderssonooxoxxx
Filippa Kopparhedooxoxxox

F13 Längd - Final, zon
2020-01-18
Tot
1Wilda Runeborg07Råby-Rekarne FI5.101
2Beate Pott07Turebergs FK4.982
3Agnes Bergström07Upsala IF4.713
4Ebba Holmström07Gefle IF4.664
5Vendela Eriksson07Gefle IF4.605
6Maja Röding07Flens FS4.576
7Emmie Wedin07Turebergs FK4.467
8Tilde Norrbrand07Kungsängen FK4.428
9Hedda Mossberg07Gefle IF4.289
10Tea Noreland07Södertälje IF4.2810
11Filippa Kopparhed07Kungsängen FK4.2711
12Nellie Andersson07Råby-Rekarne FI4.2312
13Amanda Cederberg07Åkersberga SK4.1113
14Elsa Harrysson07Enköpings AI4.0714PB
15Alvi Svärdhammar07Estuna IF3.9915
16Agnes Eriksson07Gefle IF3.9916
17Hilma Sevelin07Katrineholms SK3.9217
18Nilla Eklund07Gefle IF3.8718
19Evelina Lång07Bålsta IK3.7619
20Lina Garbell07Östhammar FI3.7320
21Ida Bonow07Kungsängen FK3.7121
22Ebba Persson07Södertälje IF3.7122PB
23Amanda Lilja07Estuna IF3.6923
24Molly Åkerblom07Västerås FK3.6824
25Linnéa Wigstrand07Ludvika FFI3.5125
26Nathalie Nielsen07Enköpings AI3.4126
27Irma Lagerstrand07Bålsta IK3.3827PB
28Abigayle Hinga07Kungsängen FK2.9928
29Lano Salih07Kungsängen FK2.7929
-Isolde Väinölä07IK WestmanniaDNS-
-Filippa Engström07Västerås FKDNS-
123456
Irma Lagerstrand3.383.133.22
Nathalie Nielsen3.323.373.41
Elsa Harrysson4.034.073.94
Tea Noreland4.284.124.06
Hilma Sevelin3.923.613.86
Filippa Kopparhed4.224.274.16
Nilla Eklund3.873.823.72
Lano Salih2.612.412.79
Maja Röding4.414.574.524.544.454.51
Agnes Eriksson3.773.843.99
Filippa Engström
Ebba Perssonx3.543.71
Beate Pott4.634.714.814.924.924.98
Ebba Holmström4.434.484.664.254.48
Emmie Wedin4.374.144.464.244.274.35
Evelina Lång3.703.533.76
Tilde Norrbrand4.204.424.354.324.284.27
Isolde Väinölä
Molly Åkerblom3.663.683.59
Agnes Bergström4.644.614.714.644.654.52
Alvi Svärdhammar3.993.953.96
Linnéa Wigstrand3.51x3.44
Wilda Runeborg4.834.924.894.905.105.06
Hedda Mossberg4.284.124.24
Abigayle Hinga2.992.812.98
Nellie Andersson4.204.234.19
Ida Bonow3.523.713.69
Vendela Eriksson4.554.404.454.264.384.60
Amanda Lilja3.693.393.65
Amanda Cederbergx4.114.05
Lina Garbell3.673.593.73

F13 Kula - Final, 2.0kg
2020-01-18
Tot
1Wilda Runeborg07Råby-Rekarne FI11.121
2Freja Lannerfors07Västerås FK9.602
3Isolde Väinölä07IK Westmannia9.523
4Vendela Eriksson07Gefle IF8.594
5Molly Åkerblom07Västerås FK8.265
6Hilma Sevelin07Katrineholms SK8.066
7Hedda Mossberg07Gefle IF7.977
8Alvi Svärdhammar07Estuna IF7.958
9Linnéa Wigstrand07Ludvika FFI7.429
10Ida Bonow07Kungsängen FK7.2610PB
11Evelina Lång07Bålsta IK6.8611
12Julia Silverhult07Västerås FK6.8412
13Tilde Norrbrand07Kungsängen FK6.8113
14Vanja Johansson07Bålsta IK6.7214
15Irma Lagerstrand07Bålsta IK6.6415
16Tea Noreland07Södertälje IF6.3716
17Ellen Gustavsson07Flens FS6.2517
18Ebba Persson07Södertälje IF5.9318
-Beate Pott07Turebergs FKDNS-
-Filippa Kopparhed07Kungsängen FKDNS-
123456
Filippa Kopparhed
Evelina Lång5.356.626.86
Hilma Sevelin7.787.687.567.428.067.29
Beate Pott
Isolde Väinölä9.249.529.109.239.349.01
Molly Åkerblom7.427.927.537.837.368.26
Alvi Svärdhammar7.097.956.906.927.557.58
Freja Lannerfors9.608.498.528.137.777.90
Tilde Norrbrand6.10x6.81
Julia Silverhult6.84xx
Ellen Gustavsson6.055.586.25
Hedda Mossberg6.957.886.927.047.307.97
Irma Lagerstrand6.226.126.64
Ebba Persson5.935.65x
Linnéa Wigstrand7.427.037.19
Wilda Runeborg11.1210.189.979.93x10.81
Tea Noreland6.376.066.16
Vanja Johansson5.586.426.72
Ida Bonow6.677.266.11
Vendela Eriksson8.147.778.017.908.598.13

F12 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2020-01-18
Tot
1Emelie Lundqvist08Kungsängen FK8.95q1
2Stella Thörner Vidinghoff08Upsala IF9.00q2
3Milla Dalivin08Ösmo Nynäs FK9.8713
4Stephanie Thoren08Åkersberga SK9.9214
5Elsa Nord08Bålsta IK10.0617
6Alicia Örell08Bålsta IK10.2419
7Elin Lund08Flens FS10.3020
8Wilma Löf08Alunda SK10.4321

Försök 2 2020-01-18
Tot
1Johanna Sunden08Västerås FK9.24q4
2Elsa Eriksson08Rånäs 4H9.74q8
3Midea Allard08Västerås FK9.8311
4Lina Lerwall08Enköpings AI9.9315
5Juni Sahlin08Högbo GIF10.0516
6Alice Malmgren08Råby-Rekarne FI10.0918
7Hedvig Järnemar08Ösmo Nynäs FK10.5723
8Vanessa Harish08Kungsängen FK11.7524

Försök 3 2020-01-18
Tot
1Matilda Israelsson08Eskilstuna FI9.22q3
2Ella Östblom08Gefle IF9.36q5
3Klara Engkvist08Upsala IF9.56q6
4Wilma Frank08Västerås FK9.70q7
5Zelda Eckers08Åkersberga SK9.769
6Svea Enghag08Bålsta IK9.8310
7Tove Andersson08Leksands FIK9.8512
8Ida Andersson08Alunda SK10.4722

F12 60 m - Final
Final 2020-01-18
Tot
1Emelie Lundqvist08Kungsängen FK9.051
2Stella Thörner Vidinghoff08Upsala IF9.222
3Ella Östblom08Gefle IF9.323
4Matilda Israelsson08Eskilstuna FI9.374
5Johanna Sunden08Västerås FK9.415
6Klara Engkvist08Upsala IF9.676
7Wilma Frank08Västerås FK9.757
8Elsa Eriksson08Rånäs 4H9.868

F12 800 m - Försök
Försök 2020-01-18
Tot
1Ella Östblom08Gefle IF2:35.651
2Astrid Wallenius08Västerås FK2:35.682
3Elsa Eriksson08Rånäs 4H3:00.563
4Lina Lerwall08Enköpings AI3:08.074
5Elsa Nord08Bålsta IK3:31.075

F12 Höjd - Final
2020-01-18
Tot
1Zelda Eckers08Åkersberga SK1461
2Lova Svärdhammar08Estuna IF1382
3Midea Allard08Västerås FK1353
4Johanna Sunden08Västerås FK1354
5Olivia Backlund08Ösmo Nynäs FK1295
6Juni Sahlin08Högbo GIF1266
7Elsa Eriksson08Rånäs 4H1217
8Alexandra Fernberg08IK Westmannia1218
9Wilma Löf08Alunda SK1219
9Lina Lerwall08Enköpings AI1219
11Ella Östblom08Gefle IF11611
11Ida Andersson08Alunda SK11611
13Alicia Örell08Bålsta IK11613
14Stephanie Thoren08Åkersberga SK11114
101106111116121126129132135138141144146
Alexandra Fernbergoooxxoxxx
Ella Östblomooxxx
Olivia Backlundooooxxx
Zelda Eckersoooooxooxooooo
Wilma Löfoxoxooxxoxxx
Ida Anderssonooooxxx
Stephanie Thorenoxoxoxxx
Johanna Sundenooxooxoxoxxx
Alicia Örelloooxxoxxx
Juni Sahlinoooooxxx
Midea Allardoooxoxoxxx
Lina Lerwallooxxoxxoxxx
Lova Svärdhammarooooooxoxoxoxxx
Elsa Erikssonoooxxx

F12 Längd - Final, zon
2020-01-18
Tot
1Ella Östblom08Gefle IF4.371
2Matilda Israelsson08Eskilstuna FI4.252
3Stella Thörner Vidinghoff08Upsala IF4.103PB
4Johanna Sunden08Västerås FK4.054
5Midea Allard08Västerås FK3.975
6Emelie Lundqvist08Kungsängen FK3.956
7Elsa Eriksson08Rånäs 4H3.897
8Alexandra Fernberg08IK Westmannia3.858
9Tove Andersson08Leksands FIK3.709
10Wilma Frank08Västerås FK3.6510
11Klara Engkvist08Upsala IF3.6511
12Lina Lerwall08Enköpings AI3.6512
13Svea Enghag08Bålsta IK3.5813
14Zelda Eckers08Åkersberga SK3.5214
15Juni Sahlin08Högbo GIF3.5015
16Stephanie Thoren08Åkersberga SK3.4916
17Lova Svärdhammar08Estuna IF3.4317
18Ida Andersson08Alunda SK3.4318
19Elsa Nord08Bålsta IK3.4019
20Alice Malmgren08Råby-Rekarne FI3.3520
21Wilma Löf08Alunda SK3.3521
22Milla Dalivin08Ösmo Nynäs FK3.3422
23Alicia Örell08Bålsta IK3.2923
24Elin Lund08Flens FS3.1024
25Hedvig Järnemar08Ösmo Nynäs FK2.9825
26Maja Nilsson08Estuna IF2.5526
27Emilia Glans08Åkersberga SK2.5027
28Vanessa Harish08Kungsängen FK1.9228
-Maya Alfredsson08Estuna IFDNS-
-Alva Edin08Götlunda IFDNS-
123456
Johanna Sunden3.913.864.053.693.733.84
Alicia Örell3.293.29x
Juni Sahlin3.503.333.47
Emilia Glans-2.482.50
Maya Alfredsson
Maja Nilsson2.55x2.55
Wilma Frank3.65x3.55
Elin Lund3.013.102.99
Elsa Eriksson3.813.703.723.523.653.89
Wilma Löf3.353.303.30
Alice Malmgren3.353.333.22
Milla Dalivin3.223.223.34
Stephanie Thoren3.493.293.38
Lova Svärdhammar3.433.263.32
Emelie Lundqvist3.903.953.953.75--
Matilda Israelsson4.214.224.124.224.254.19
Hedvig Järnemar2.832.982.89
Alva Edin
Elsa Nord3.403.25x
Stella Thörner Vidinghoff3.974.104.093.904.084.06
Ida Andersson3.303.303.43
Ella Östblom4.374.164.194.104.314.32
Tove Andersson3.623.533.70
Alexandra Fernberg3.753.843.853.703.703.80
Svea Enghag3.223.583.31
Vanessa Harish1.921.831.89
Midea Allard3.833.973.863.663.82x
Lina Lerwall3.483.443.65
Zelda Eckers3.283.523.43
Klara Engkvist3.653.54x

F12 Kula - Final, 2.0kg
2020-01-18
Tot
1Midea Allard08Västerås FK9.251
2Stella Thörner Vidinghoff08Upsala IF8.312PB
3Olivia Backlund08Ösmo Nynäs FK7.643
4Lova Svärdhammar08Estuna IF7.474
5Juni Sahlin08Högbo GIF7.325
6Svea Enghag08Bålsta IK7.276PB
7Emelie Lundqvist08Kungsängen FK7.267
8Alicia Örell08Bålsta IK7.128PB
9Stephanie Thoren08Åkersberga SK6.479PB
10Maja Nilsson08Estuna IF6.4010
11Zelda Eckers08Åkersberga SK6.3911
12Alexandra Fernberg08IK Westmannia6.0812
13Milla Dalivin08Ösmo Nynäs FK6.0313
14Elsa Eriksson08Rånäs 4H6.0114
15Klara Engkvist08Upsala IF5.9915
16Wilma Löf08Alunda SK5.8716
17Elsa Nord08Bålsta IK5.6917PB
18Tove Andersson08Leksands FIK5.6418
19Hedvig Järnemar08Ösmo Nynäs FK5.3919
20Elin Lund08Flens FS5.3020
21Alice Malmgren08Råby-Rekarne FI5.1521
22Ida Andersson08Alunda SK4.2322
23Rakel Sundberg08Enköpings AI3.7123
123456
Rakel Sundberg3.712.922.83
Alice Malmgren5.154.864.82
Stella Thörner Vidinghoff8.317.838.27x8.047.69
Alexandra Fernberg5.976.085.45
Juni Sahlin6.93x6.356.627.237.32
Klara Engkvist5.685.995.76
Maja Nilsson5.776.405.66
Midea Allard8.788.448.558.659.258.37
Elsa Nord5.695.31x
Elin Lund5.305.104.08
Elsa Eriksson5.776.015.00
Wilma Löf5.435.415.87
Alicia Örell6.597.126.776.736.936.94
Milla Dalivin6.035.335.33
Stephanie Thoren6.286.47x
Olivia Backlund7.647.42x6.627.207.39
Ida Andersson3.59x4.23
Tove Andersson5.545.645.24
Emelie Lundqvist7.147.267.206.53x5.53
Hedvig Järnemar5.395.324.89
Zelda Eckers6.396.045.73
Svea Enghag7.276.976.786.596.797.07
Lova Svärdhammar6.925.377.396.627.47x

F11 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2020-01-18
Tot
1Malva Lönn09Hammarby IF8.90q1
2Moa Kjöraas09Bålsta IK9.51q9
3Stella Rajala Styrman09Bromma IF9.66q12
4Ebba Wärn09IFK Lidingö9.70q13
5Tyra Svensson09Västerås FK10.0418
6Freja Wilén09KFUM Örebro10.2221
7Joela Lind09Enköpings AI11.5030

Försök 2 2020-01-18
Tot
1Elise Hallner09IFK Lidingö9.12q3
2Nora Forsberg09Västerås FK9.37q7
3Cajsa Persson09Estuna IF9.99q16
4Elvira Larsson09Alunda SK9.9917
5Esmeralda Karlsson Evertsson09Råby-Rekarne FI10.1219
6Ella Norrby09Upsala IF10.4926
7Klara Gunnarsson09Alunda SK10.7428
-Tova Beijer09Enköpings AIDNS-

Försök 3 2020-01-18
Tot
1Molly Envall09Turebergs FK9.07q2
2Nellie Garmland09Katrineholms SK9.28q5
3Lisen Röding09Flens FS9.48q8
4Tilde Kruse09Bålsta IK9.60q11
5Livia Pettersson09Råby-Rekarne FI9.89q14
6Elsa Silow09Åkersberga SK9.89q15
7Esther Hellman09Leksands FIK10.2120
8Freja Ahlepil09Turebergs FK10.5227

Försök 4 2020-01-18
Tot
1Leah Ssempasa09Turebergs FK9.22q4
2Ebba Hammarstrand09Tjalve IF Norrköping9.28q6
3Cornelia Cedergren09Kungsängen FK9.54q10
4Emelie Milani09Turebergs FK10.2422
5Tuva Seveborn09Alunda SK10.3023
6Signe Malm Tedebrand09Råby-Rekarne FI10.3924
7Cecilia Melander09Turebergs FK10.4225
8Fredrika Nyblom09Västerås FK10.8629

F11 60 m - Final
Final 1 2020-01-18
Tot
1Moa Kjöraas09Bålsta IK9.517
2Cornelia Cedergren09Kungsängen FK9.578
3Ebba Wärn09IFK Lidingö9.589
4Tilde Kruse09Bålsta IK9.7110
5Stella Rajala Styrman09Bromma IF9.7612
6Livia Pettersson09Råby-Rekarne FI9.9813
7Elsa Silow09Åkersberga SK10.0514
8Cajsa Persson09Estuna IF10.1315

Final 2 2020-01-18
Tot
1Malva Lönn09Hammarby IF8.771
2Molly Envall09Turebergs FK8.822
3Elise Hallner09IFK Lidingö9.133
4Nellie Garmland09Katrineholms SK9.304
5Nora Forsberg09Västerås FK9.345
6Ebba Hammarstrand09Tjalve IF Norrköping9.386
7Lisen Röding09Flens FS9.7211
-Leah Ssempasa09Turebergs FKDNS-

F11 600 m - Försök
Försök 1 2020-01-18
Tot
1Livia Pettersson09Råby-Rekarne FI2:17.117
2Tyra Svensson09Västerås FK2:17.948
3Esther Hellman09Leksands FIK2:20.549
4Emilia Svanberg09Västerås FK2:21.5711
-Ebba Hammarstrand09Tjalve IF NorrköpingDNS-
-Stella Rajala Styrman09Bromma IFDNS-
-Joela Lind09Enköpings AIDNS-
-Klara Gunnarsson09Alunda SKDNS-

Försök 2 2020-01-18
Tot
1Malva Lönn09Hammarby IF1:54.001
2Elvira Larsson09Alunda SK2:01.932
3Freja Ahlepil09Turebergs FK2:02.043
4Moa Kjöraas09Bålsta IK2:02.104
5Zelda Lukic09Västerås FK2:07.435
6Ebba Wärn09IFK Lidingö2:16.626
7Cajsa Persson09Estuna IF2:20.6010
8Juni Westerdahl09Katrineholms SK2:23.3312
-Leah Ssempasa09Turebergs FKDNS-

F11 Höjd - Final
2020-01-18
Tot
1Nellie Garmland09Katrineholms SK1271
1Elvira Larsson09Alunda SK1271
3Molly Envall09Turebergs FK1243
4Ebba Wärn09IFK Lidingö1164
4Moa Kjöraas09Bålsta IK1164
6Lisen Röding09Flens FS1166
7Tyra Svensson09Västerås FK1167
8Klara Gunnarsson09Alunda SK1168PB
9Livia Pettersson09Råby-Rekarne FI1119
9Stella Rajala Styrman09Bromma IF1119
11Ebba Hammarstrand09Tjalve IF Norrköping11111
12Signe Malm Tedebrand09Råby-Rekarne FI11112
12Nelly Boquist09Tjalve IF Norrköping11112
14Juni Westerdahl09Katrineholms SK11114
15Elsa Silow09Åkersberga SK10615
15Cecilia Melander09Turebergs FK10615
17Freja Wilén09KFUM Örebro10617
18Emelie Milani09Turebergs FK10618
19Joela Lind09Enköpings AI9619
96101106111116121124127130
Tyra Svenssonoooxoxoxxx
Cecilia Melanderoooxxx
Elsa Silowoooxxx
Ebba Hammarstrandooxxooxxx
Stella Rajala Styrmanooooxxx
Ebba Wärnoooooxxx
Klara Gunnarssonooooxxoxxx
Molly Envallooooxoxooxx
Emelie Milaniooxxoxxx
Nellie Garmlandoooooooxxx
Signe Malm Tedebrandooxoxxx
Elvira Larssonooooooooxxx
Joela Lindxoxxx
Juni Westerdahlxooxxoxxx
Freja Wilénxooxxx
Lisen Rödingooooxoxxx
Nelly Boquistooxoxxx
Livia Petterssonooooxxx
Moa Kjöraasoooooxxx

F11 Längd - Final, zon
2020-01-18
Tot
1Malva Lönn09Hammarby IF4.541
2Nellie Garmland09Katrineholms SK4.422
3Nora Forsberg09Västerås FK4.263
4Molly Envall09Turebergs FK4.194
5Leah Ssempasa09Turebergs FK4.045
6Elise Hallner09IFK Lidingö4.006PB
7Moa Kjöraas09Bålsta IK3.997
8Stella Rajala Styrman09Bromma IF3.788
9Ebba Hammarstrand09Tjalve IF Norrköping3.679PB
10Ebba Wärn09IFK Lidingö3.6610PB
11Tilde Kruse09Bålsta IK3.6411
12Emelie Milani09Turebergs FK3.6112
13Tuva Seveborn09Alunda SK3.6113PB
14Cajsa Persson09Estuna IF3.5914
15Nelly Boquist09Tjalve IF Norrköping3.5715PB
16Elvira Larsson09Alunda SK3.5616
17Cornelia Cedergren09Kungsängen FK3.5317PB
18Tyra Svensson09Västerås FK3.5118
19Elsa Silow09Åkersberga SK3.5019
20Signe Malm Tedebrand09Råby-Rekarne FI3.3920
21Esther Hellman09Leksands FIK3.3721SB
22Livia Pettersson09Råby-Rekarne FI3.3622
23Klara Gunnarsson09Alunda SK3.3223PB
24Cecilia Melander09Turebergs FK3.2524
25Juni Westerdahl09Katrineholms SK3.2125
26Ella Norrby09Upsala IF3.1826
27Freja Ahlepil09Turebergs FK3.1227
28Lisen Röding09Flens FS3.0228
29Fredrika Nyblom09Västerås FK2.9729
30Joela Lind09Enköpings AI2.3830
123456
Ella Norrby3.113.003.183.01
Klara Gunnarsson3.253.323.273.25
Nelly Boquist3.573.213.493.02
Esther Hellman3.373.273.233.02
Nellie Garmland4.424.404.294.42
Signe Malm Tedebrand3.343.103.393.36
Lisen Röding-2.872.923.02
Nora Forsberg4.264.124.194.14
Cajsa Persson3.483.553.593.54
Ebba Hammarstrand3.673.153.393.44
Stella Rajala Styrman3.513.433.443.78
Elvira Larsson3.523.503.393.56
Molly Envall4.164.064.164.19
Elsa Silow3.503.482.883.39
Cornelia Cedergrenxx3.533.47
Freja Ahlepilxx3.12-
Moa Kjöraas3.983.993.833.80
Elise Hallner4.003.773.533.83
Joela Lind2.332.382.192.30
Livia Pettersson3.293.323.363.34
Leah Ssempasa3.903.754.043.81
Tuva Seveborn3.593.513.613.59
Tilde Kruse3.573.50x3.64
Fredrika Nyblom2.932.962.952.97
Tyra Svensson3.363.373.363.51
Ebba Wärn3.093.203.663.48
Cecilia Melander3.023.123.253.11
Malva Lönn4.244.54x4.44
Juni Westerdahl3.203.213.133.19
Emelie Milani3.403.603.323.61

F11 Kula - Final, 2.0kg
2020-01-18
Tot
1Malva Lönn09Hammarby IF7.641
2Vendela Dekreon09Eskilstuna FI7.032
3Nellie Garmland09Katrineholms SK6.713
4Esmeralda Karlsson Evertsson09Råby-Rekarne FI6.274
5Cornelia Cedergren09Kungsängen FK6.265PB
6Stella Rajala Styrman09Bromma IF6.136
7Livia Pettersson09Råby-Rekarne FI6.007
8Ebba Hammarstrand09Tjalve IF Norrköping5.888PB
9Tilde Kruse09Bålsta IK5.839
10Nelly Boquist09Tjalve IF Norrköping5.8110
11Esther Hellman09Leksands FIK5.6111PB
12Ella Norrby09Upsala IF5.5712
13Lisen Röding09Flens FS5.2613
14Tuva Seveborn09Alunda SK4.9814
15Juni Westerdahl09Katrineholms SK4.6015
16Fredrika Nyblom09Västerås FK4.4716
-Signe Malm Tedebrand09Råby-Rekarne FIDNS-
-Klara Gunnarsson09Alunda SKDNS-
123456
Nelly Boquist5.625.695.615.81
Vendela Dekreon6.51x7.037.03
Ebba Hammarstrand5.405.885.855.42
Stella Rajala Styrman6.135.395.095.87
Cornelia Cedergren6.266.156.015.97
Nellie Garmland6.656.715.135.82
Signe Malm Tedebrand
Lisen Röding5.265.144.934.36
Esther Hellman5.355.294.865.61
Malva Lönn7.077.647.546.88
Tuva Seveborn4.554.604.98x
Tilde Kruse4.985.075.255.83
Fredrika Nyblom4.474.353.884.21
Ella Norrby5.365.575.355.33
Esmeralda Karlsson Evertsson6.276.085.056.16
Livia Pettersson5.965.066.005.69
Juni Westerdahl4.544.603.944.20
Klara Gunnarsson

F10 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2020-01-18
Tot
1Emma Håkansson10Turebergs FK9.76q3
2Matilda Folkesson10Västerås FK10.20q6
3Maja Lundin10Västerås FK10.74q14
4Disa Mandorf10Bålsta IK10.75q15
5Emma Andersson10Alunda SK10.7917
6Lycka Gustavsson10Flens FS10.8820

Försök 2 2020-01-18
Tot
1Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK9.96q5
2Alva Hedblad10Västerås FK10.31q9
3Moa Ekblad Haarala10IK Westmannia10.55q12
4Nellie Willer10Västerås FK10.8418
5Thilde Lundman10Estuna IF11.2324
6Aviva Kolberg10Enköpings AI11.8726
7My Seveborn10Alunda SK12.3227

Försök 3 2020-01-18
Tot
1Ebba Forslund Ekberg10KFUM Örebro9.47q1
2Agnes Anderbro10Västerås FK10.31q8
3Ellen Littorin-Pousette10Alunda SK10.52q11
4Agnes Nilsson10Råby-Rekarne FI10.76q16
5Jolin Lind10Enköpings AI10.9121
6Elvira Löwdin10IK Westmannia11.0523
7Melinda Frögren10Kungsängen FK11.5425

Försök 4 2020-01-18
Tot
1Elsa Andersson10Gefle IF9.51q2
2Wilma Hermansson10Åkersberga SK9.86q4
3Olivia Richter10Västerås FK10.23q7
4Maya Löf10Alunda SK10.35q10
5Livia Hjertström10Västerås FK10.66q13
6Viola Rystedt10Alunda SK10.8819
7Ebba Von Liewen10Västerås FK11.0022

F10 60 m - Final
Final 1 2020-01-18
Tot
1Alva Hedblad10Västerås FK10.247
2Maya Löf10Alunda SK10.258
3Ellen Littorin-Pousette10Alunda SK10.4611
4Moa Ekblad Haarala10IK Westmannia10.5912
5Maja Lundin10Västerås FK10.6113
6Livia Hjertström10Västerås FK10.7814
7Agnes Nilsson10Råby-Rekarne FI10.7815
8Disa Mandorf10Bålsta IK10.8416

Final 2 2020-01-18
Tot
1Elsa Andersson10Gefle IF9.421
2Ebba Forslund Ekberg10KFUM Örebro9.552
3Emma Håkansson10Turebergs FK9.843
4Wilma Hermansson10Åkersberga SK9.914
5Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK10.145
6Matilda Folkesson10Västerås FK10.236
7Agnes Anderbro10Västerås FK10.339
8Olivia Richter10Västerås FK10.3510

F10 600 m - Försök
Försök 1 2020-01-18
Tot
1Elsa Andersson10Gefle IF2:09.392
2Agnes Nilsson10Råby-Rekarne FI2:28.017
3Viola Rystedt10Alunda SK2:34.039
4Jolin Lind10Enköpings AI2:35.4910
-Andjela Kjellberg10Västerås FKDNS-
-Nellie Willer10Västerås FKDNS-

Försök 2 2020-01-18
Tot
1Wilma Hermansson10Åkersberga SK2:08.451
2Disa Mandorf10Bålsta IK2:11.753
3Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK2:17.664
4Ellen Littorin-Pousette10Alunda SK2:18.905
5Agnes Anderbro10Västerås FK2:27.096
6Olivia Richter10Västerås FK2:29.038
7Lycka Gustavsson10Flens FS2:40.1811
8Ebba Von Liewen10Västerås FK2:51.6912

F10 Höjd - Final
2020-01-18
Tot
1Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK1251
2Ebba Forslund Ekberg10KFUM Örebro1252
3Maya Löf10Alunda SK1163
4Elsa Andersson10Gefle IF1164
5Emma Håkansson10Turebergs FK1165
5Olivia Richter10Västerås FK1165
7Alva Hedblad10Västerås FK1117PB
8Disa Mandorf10Bålsta IK1068
9Nellie Willer10Västerås FK1019
9Viola Rystedt10Alunda SK1019
9Matilda Folkesson10Västerås FK1019
9Thilde Lundman10Estuna IF1019
13Maja Lundin10Västerås FK9613
13Agnes Anderbro10Västerås FK9613
15Aviva Kolberg10Enköpings AI9615
16Ebba Von Liewen10Västerås FK9616
17Andjela Kjellberg10Västerås FK9117
17Wilma Hermansson10Åkersberga SK9117
19Jolin Lind10Enköpings AI9119
9196101106111116119122125128
Agnes Anderbroooxxx
Aviva Kolbergoxoxxx
Elsa Anderssonoooxoxoox
Wilma Hermanssono
Andjela Kjellbergoxxx
Thilde Lundmanooox
Disa Mandorfoxoxooxxx
Olivia Richteroooxoxoxoxxx
Maja Sevelinxooxooxxx
Nellie Willeroooxxx
Viola Rystedtoooxxx
Ebba Forslund Ekbergooooxoxxooxxoxxx
Maya Löfooooxxx
Ebba Von Liewenxoxoxx
Maja Lundinooxxx
Emma Håkanssonoxxoooxoxxx
Jolin Lindxxoxxx
Alva Hedbladooooxxoxxx
Matilda Folkessonoooxxx

F10 Längd - Final, zon
2020-01-18
Tot
1Elsa Andersson10Gefle IF4.061
2Ebba Forslund Ekberg10KFUM Örebro3.892
3Wilma Hermansson10Åkersberga SK3.623PB
4Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK3.584
5Ellen Littorin-Pousette10Alunda SK3.575
6Emma Håkansson10Turebergs FK3.546
7Viola Rystedt10Alunda SK3.497PB
8Maya Löf10Alunda SK3.468
9Agnes Anderbro10Västerås FK3.359
10Kerstin Hermansson10Västerås FK3.2510
11Emma Andersson10Alunda SK3.2411
12Olivia Richter10Västerås FK3.2312
13Nellie Willer10Västerås FK3.2313
14Agnes Nilsson10Råby-Rekarne FI3.2114
15Moa Ekblad Haarala10IK Westmannia3.1915
16Disa Mandorf10Bålsta IK3.1716
17Maja Lundin10Västerås FK3.1017PB
18Laura Karlsson10Västerås FK3.0518
19Ebba Von Liewen10Västerås FK2.9719
20Livia Hjertström10Västerås FK2.9420
21Antonia Clavell10Västerås FK2.9321
22Jolin Lind10Enköpings AI2.9122
23Lycka Gustavsson10Flens FS2.8423
24Melinda Frögren10Kungsängen FK2.7924
25Aviva Kolberg10Enköpings AI2.7825
26Matilda Folkesson10Västerås FK2.6026
27Elvira Löwdin10IK Westmannia2.5827
28Thilde Lundman10Estuna IF2.3728
29My Seveborn10Alunda SK2.2729
-Ellie Lundén10Västerås FKDNS-
-Mally Sunesson-Westcott10Örbyhus IFDNS-
-Sofia Diagos10Åkersberga SKDNS-
-Annie Wallin10Västerås FKDNS-
-Nicoletta Diagos10Åkersberga SKDNS-
-Alina Meinhardt10Västerås FKDNS-
123456
Alina Meinhardt
Livia Hjertström2.912.942.732.83
Matilda Folkesson-2.402.542.60
Antonia Clavellx2.932.902.88
Jolin Lind2.662.702.912.79
Mally Sunesson-Westcott
Nellie Willer3.233.093.033.04
Sofia Diagos
Thilde Lundman2.322.282.202.37
Elvira Löwdin2.462.382.472.58
Emma Andersson3.243.103.193.18
Maja Lundin3.102.902.952.87
Disa Mandorf3.043.043.172.92
Emma Håkansson3.543.40x3.43
My Seveborn2.252.232.272.25
Ebba Forslund Ekberg3.753.893.693.74
Nicoletta Diagos
Agnes Nilsson3.163.073.003.21
Elsa Andersson3.753.86x4.06
Aviva Kolberg2.782.682.722.67
Annie Wallin
Kerstin Hermansson2.953.253.063.07
Moa Ekblad Haarala3.103.193.093.09
Agnes Anderbro3.053.123.343.35
Ellen Littorin-Pousette3.513.543.513.57
Ellie Lundén
Lycka Gustavsson2.842.712.792.58
Wilma Hermansson3.373.623.393.43
Olivia Richter3.173.233.043.23
Maja Sevelinx3.583.483.56
Melinda Frögren2.512.462.79x
Maya Löf3.123.433.463.42
Ebba Von Liewen2.882.972.87-
Viola Rystedt3.303.463.483.49
Laura Karlsson2.833.002.943.05

F10 Kula - Final, 2.0kg
2020-01-18
Tot
1Maya Löf10Alunda SK7.191
2Alva Hedblad10Västerås FK6.022
3Elsa Andersson10Gefle IF5.633
4Ebba Forslund Ekberg10KFUM Örebro5.504
5Viola Rystedt10Alunda SK5.475
6Moa Ekblad Haarala10IK Westmannia5.226
7Nellie Willer10Västerås FK5.117
8Thilde Lundman10Estuna IF4.938
9Wilma Hermansson10Åkersberga SK4.809PB
10Ellen Littorin-Pousette10Alunda SK4.7310
11Ebba Von Liewen10Västerås FK4.6811PB
12Emma Andersson10Alunda SK4.4512
13Olivia Richter10Västerås FK4.4413
14Andjela Kjellberg10Västerås FK4.4314
15Agnes Anderbro10Västerås FK4.4315
16Aviva Kolberg10Enköpings AI4.3816
17Kerstin Hermansson10Västerås FK4.3017
18Laura Karlsson10Västerås FK4.1818
19Lycka Gustavsson10Flens FS4.0819
20Jolin Lind10Enköpings AI4.0220
21My Seveborn10Alunda SK3.6321PB
123456
Ellen Littorin-Pousette4.284.614.604.73
My Seveborn3.343.553.633.54
Ebba Forslund Ekberg5.394.865.365.50
Emma Andersson3.934.364.044.45
Kerstin Hermansson3.884.304.294.16
Maya Löf6.777.196.777.04
Ebba Von Liewen4.484.684.654.11
Wilma Hermansson4.544.803.824.26
Thilde Lundman4.064.524.934.66
Jolin Lind2.96x3.924.02
Elsa Andersson5.285.415.415.63
Moa Ekblad Haarala4.925.005.224.94
Agnes Anderbro4.434.104.303.20
Andjela Kjellberg4.433.853.714.38
Lycka Gustavsson3.793.624.084.02
Olivia Richter4.104.144.444.34
Nellie Willer4.915.114.874.72
Viola Rystedt5.475.135.245.32
Laura Karlssonx4.183.743.46
Alva Hedblad4.945.765.446.02
Aviva Kolberg3.494.383.944.01

F9 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2020-01-18
Tot
1Hilde Andersson11Leksands FIK10.10q4
2Saga Wicksell11Enköpings AI10.15q5
3Elsa Lönn11Boo IF10.21q6
4Moa Hedblad11Västerås FK10.38q9
5Wilma Zelin Hillbom11Alunda SK10.73q16
6Emma Örell11Bålsta IK10.8117
7Emelie Kindblom11Västerås FK11.0722
8Ann-Katrin Surovtseva Sander11Kungsängen FK11.6726

Försök 2 2020-01-18
Tot
1Nellie Eiving11Åkersberga SK9.93q2
2Lily Ssempasa11Turebergs FK10.30q7
3Cajsa Bååtthe11Åkersberga SK10.41q10
4Linn Olsson11Västerås FK10.72q15
5Mija Wright11Västerås FK10.8719
6Emma Lindström11Västerås FK10.9521
7Emilia Bäckryd11Kungsängen FK11.9028

Försök 3 2020-01-18
Tot
1Nova Westman11Ösmo Nynäs FK10.09q3
2Minya Öryd11Västerås FK10.43q11
3Julie Zäll11Åkersberga SK10.51q12
4Tilda Bretz11Kungsängen FK10.8920
5Ebba Nisbeth11Västerås FK11.3724
6Tessa Pettersson11Västerås FK14.4729
-Felicia Larsson11Alunda SKDNS-

Försök 4 2020-01-18
Tot
1Maja Envall11Turebergs FK9.81q1
2Joanna Osowski11Västerås FK10.33q8
3Edit Nilsson11Åkersberga SK10.52q13
4Elin Jansson11Kungsängen FK10.57q14
5Tove Silfvast11Västerås FK10.8218
6Millie Rosengren11Västerås FK11.1923
7Vilma Harry11Västerås FK11.6425
8Malva Karlsson11Västerås FK11.8227

F9 60 m - Final
Final 1 2020-01-18
Tot
1Minya Öryd11Västerås FK10.339
2Moa Hedblad11Västerås FK10.6010
3Elin Jansson11Kungsängen FK10.6011
4Edit Nilsson11Åkersberga SK10.6112
5Cajsa Bååtthe11Åkersberga SK10.6813
6Julie Zäll11Åkersberga SK10.7414
7Wilma Zelin Hillbom11Alunda SK10.7715
8Linn Olsson11Västerås FK11.0516

Final 2 2020-01-18
Tot
1Maja Envall11Turebergs FK9.751
2Nellie Eiving11Åkersberga SK9.832
3Nova Westman11Ösmo Nynäs FK10.063
4Hilde Andersson11Leksands FIK10.134
5Saga Wicksell11Enköpings AI10.135
6Elsa Lönn11Boo IF10.256
7Joanna Osowski11Västerås FK10.267
8Lily Ssempasa11Turebergs FK10.298

F9 600 m - Försök
Försök 1 2020-01-18
Tot
1Saga Wicksell11Enköpings AI2:17.442
2Felicia Larsson11Alunda SK2:17.973
3Tilda Bretz11Kungsängen FK2:32.789
4Ann-Katrin Surovtseva Sander11Kungsängen FK2:46.2111
-Siri Asph Hennerdal12Västerås FKDNS-

Försök 2 2020-01-18
Tot
1Hilde Andersson11Leksands FIK2:16.861
2Cajsa Bååtthe11Åkersberga SK2:19.824
3Nova Westman11Ösmo Nynäs FK2:20.015
4Nellie Eiving11Åkersberga SK2:21.386
5Wilma Zelin Hillbom11Alunda SK2:26.257
6Linn Olsson11Västerås FK2:27.068
7Edit Nilsson11Åkersberga SK2:37.7610

F9 Höjd - Final
2020-01-18
Tot
1Nova Westman11Ösmo Nynäs FK1111
2Elsa Lönn11Boo IF1092
3Elin Jansson11Kungsängen FK1063
4Joanna Osowski11Västerås FK1064PB
4Alma Aarenstrup11Västerås FK1064
6Lily Ssempasa11Turebergs FK966
7Edit Nilsson11Åkersberga SK967
7Tilda Bretz11Kungsängen FK967
9Emmelie Andersson11Västerås FK919
9Emelie Kindblom11Västerås FK919
9Embla Allard12Västerås FK919
12Cajsa Bååtthe11Åkersberga SK9112
13Vilma Harry11Västerås FK9113
14Hilde Andersson11Leksands FIK8614
15Emma Örell11Bålsta IK8615
15Elsie Wright11Västerås FK8615
17Tora Gyrulf11Estuna IF8617
18Maja Envall11Turebergs FK8118
19Matilda Berglind-Kernehed11Åkersberga SK8119PB
20Ann-Katrin Surovtseva Sander11Kungsängen FK8120
81869196101106109111112
Hilde Anderssonooxxx
Emelie Kindblomoooxxx
Emma Örellxooxxx
Vilma Harryooxoxxx
Joanna Osowskiooxooxoxoxxx
Elsa Lönnoooooxxoxxoxxx
Tora Gyrulfxoxoxxx
Nova Westmanoooooooo
Embla Allardoox
Emmelie Anderssonoooxxx
Alma Aarenstrupooxooxoxoxxx
Matilda Berglind-Kernehedxoxxx
Elin Janssonooooxooxxx
Tilda Bretzoxxooxxoxxx
Maja Envalloxxx
Edit Nilssonooxxoxxoxxx
Cajsa Bååttheoxooxxx
Lily Ssempasaooooxx
Ann-Katrin Surovtseva Sanderxxoxxx
Elsie Wrightxooxxx

F9 Längd - Final, zon
2020-01-18
Tot
1Maja Envall11Turebergs FK3.501
2Minya Öryd11Västerås FK3.492PB
3Hilde Andersson11Leksands FIK3.453
4Saga Wicksell11Enköpings AI3.274
5Elsa Lönn11Boo IF3.195
6Lily Ssempasa11Turebergs FK3.156PB
7Joanna Osowski11Västerås FK3.147PB
8Elin Jansson11Kungsängen FK3.118
9Nellie Eiving11Åkersberga SK3.029
10Moa Hedblad11Västerås FK3.0010PB
11Nova Westman11Ösmo Nynäs FK2.9011
12Millie Rosengren11Västerås FK2.8912
13Alma Aarenstrup11Västerås FK2.8713
14Ebba Nisbeth11Västerås FK2.8714
15Emma Lindström11Västerås FK2.8615
16Linn Olsson11Västerås FK2.8016
17Emelie Kindblom11Västerås FK2.7717
18Ann-Katrin Surovtseva Sander11Kungsängen FK2.7118
19Vilma Harry11Västerås FK2.7019
20Julie Zäll11Åkersberga SK2.6520
21Tilda Bretz11Kungsängen FK2.6421PB
22Wilma Zelin Hillbom11Alunda SK2.6422
23Mija Wright11Västerås FK2.6123
24Tessa Pettersson11Västerås FK2.5624
25Elsie Wright11Västerås FK2.5325
26Emma Örell11Bålsta IK2.4326
27Malva Karlsson11Västerås FK2.2227
28Tora Gyrulf11Estuna IF2.1528
29Emilia Bäckryd11Kungsängen FK2.1329
-Hilma Lindgren11Västerås FKDNS-
-Isabella Ahlgren11Västerås FKDNS-
123456
Maja Envall3.353.423.503.34
Hilde Andersson3.343.323.452.52
Mija Wright2.612.542.522.60
Wilma Zelin Hillbom2.402.552.422.64
Vilma Harry2.702.642.532.32
Tilda Bretz2.392.592.642.33
Joanna Osowski2.943.143.073.09
Lily Ssempasa3.043.153.003.08
Ann-Katrin Surovtseva Sander1.742.712.532.33
Elsie Wright2.532.502.402.52
Saga Wicksell2.692.843.143.27
Isabella Ahlgren
Emelie Kindblom2.702.772.632.67
Nova Westman2.802.902.76-
Minya Öryd3.213.393.233.49
Linn Olsson2.612.492.412.80
Elsa Lönn3.193.133.133.10
Nellie Eiving3.022.922.813.02
Alma Aarenstrup2.872.492.732.65
Tora Gyrulf2.152.062.022.08
Ebba Nisbeth2.872.602.602.66
Tessa Pettersson2.562.292.442.43
Julie Zäll2.622.652.562.52
Emma Örell2.432.34--
Hilma Lindgren
Elin Jansson2.832.962.973.11
Emma Lindström2.862.692.861.75
Emilia Bäckryd2.102.132.122.04
Millie Rosengren2.862.842.682.89
Malva Karlsson2.222.012.062.10
Moa Hedblad2.622.612.513.00

F9 Kula - Final, 2.0kg
2020-01-18
Tot
1Tora Gyrulf11Estuna IF6.091
2Emmelie Andersson11Västerås FK5.762
3Embla Allard12Västerås FK5.223
4Emelie Kindblom11Västerås FK5.214PB
5Maja Envall11Turebergs FK4.975
6Millie Rosengren11Västerås FK4.576
7Ebba Nisbeth11Västerås FK4.547
8Felicia Larsson11Alunda SK4.518PB
9Wilma Zelin Hillbom11Alunda SK4.479
10Elsa Lönn11Boo IF4.4210PB
11Elin Jansson11Kungsängen FK4.4211
12Cajsa Bååtthe11Åkersberga SK4.3612
13Vilma Harry11Västerås FK4.3313
14Nellie Eiving11Åkersberga SK4.2714PB
15Tove Silfvast11Västerås FK4.1715
16Emilia Bäckryd11Kungsängen FK4.1316
17Emma Örell11Bålsta IK3.9817
18Moa Hedblad11Västerås FK3.9418
19Lily Ssempasa11Turebergs FK3.8919
20Carolin Andersson11Västerås FK3.8720
21Tilda Bretz11Kungsängen FK3.5221
22Matilda Berglind-Kernehed11Åkersberga SK3.4722
123456
Emelie Kindblom5.044.684.595.21
Lily Ssempasa3.573.863.893.85
Carolin Andersson3.563.673.783.87
Tove Silfvast3.674.174.084.15
Emma Örell3.653.983.753.83
Maja Envall4.484.974.78x
Embla Allard4.825.225.125.19
Felicia Larsson4.194.514.394.42
Tora Gyrulf5.055.475.746.09
Matilda Berglind-Kernehedxx3.473.47
Elsa Lönn4.324.424.184.39
Wilma Zelin Hillbom3.863.584.164.47
Millie Rosengren4.574.203.633.87
Emilia Bäckryd3.813.773.604.13
Ebba Nisbeth4.444.534.544.24
Emmelie Andersson5.235.385.695.76
Elin Jansson4.424.193.654.20
Nellie Eiving4.273.793.58x
Moa Hedblad3.943.793.83x
Cajsa Bååtthex4.01x4.36
Vilma Harry4.334.303.87x
Tilda Bretzx3.503.523.23

F8 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2020-01-18
Tot
1Astrid Nilsson White12IFK Lidingö10.82q2
2Elicia Backlund13Ösmo Nynäs FK11.27q6
3Hanna Gruber12Turebergs FK11.51q8
4Felicia Karlsson12Västerås FK11.8311
5Alva Åkesson12Åkersberga SK11.8612
6Stina Persson12Estuna IF11.9113
7Vera Mandorf14Bålsta IK14.1918

Försök 2 2020-01-18
Tot
1Ida Wärn12IFK Lidingö11.40q7
2Meja Kjöraas12Bålsta IK11.749
3Linn Glans12Åkersberga SK11.7510
4Siri Asph Hennerdal12Västerås FK11.9113
5Tindra Berglind-Kernehed12Åkersberga SK12.4316
-Tuva Kruse12Bålsta IKDNF-

Försök 3 2020-01-18
Tot
1Melody Wahlberg13Österhaninge IF10.24q1
2Sigrid Thelin12Västerås FK10.89q3
3Elise Wedin12Turebergs FK11.05q4
4Embla Allard12Västerås FK11.07q5
5Edith Dahlberg12Västerås FK11.9615
6Selma Frisk13Bålsta IK12.6617

F8 60 m - Final
Final 2020-01-18
Tot
1Melody Wahlberg13Österhaninge IF10.251
2Astrid Nilsson White12IFK Lidingö10.842
3Sigrid Thelin12Västerås FK10.943
4Elise Wedin12Turebergs FK10.964
5Elicia Backlund13Ösmo Nynäs FK11.055
6Embla Allard12Västerås FK11.186
7Ida Wärn12IFK Lidingö11.307
8Hanna Gruber12Turebergs FK11.508

F8 400 m - Försök
Försök 1 2020-01-18
Tot
1Ida Wärn12IFK Lidingö91.634
2Linn Glans12Åkersberga SK95.165
3Edith Dahlberg12Västerås FK95.376
4Hanna Gruber12Turebergs FK101.079
5Selma Frisk13Bålsta IK110.5811
6Felicia Karlsson12Västerås FK122.4012

Försök 2 2020-01-18
Tot
1Embla Allard12Västerås FK80.711
2Melody Wahlberg13Österhaninge IF89.162
3Meja Kjöraas12Bålsta IK91.003
4Astrid Nilsson White12IFK Lidingö95.887
5Sigrid Thelin12Västerås FK96.438
6Stina Persson12Estuna IF102.0310

F8 Längd - Final, zon
2020-01-18
Tot
1Melody Wahlberg13Österhaninge IF3.071
2Sigrid Thelin12Västerås FK2.922
3Astrid Nilsson White12IFK Lidingö2.893
4Elicia Backlund13Ösmo Nynäs FK2.864
5Embla Allard12Västerås FK2.825
6Elise Wedin12Turebergs FK2.796
7Alva Åkesson12Åkersberga SK2.657
8Ida Wärn12IFK Lidingö2.608
9Edith Dahlberg12Västerås FK2.569
10Linn Glans12Åkersberga SK2.4710
11Stina Persson12Estuna IF2.4211
12Hanna Gruber12Turebergs FK2.4212
13Agnes Gunnarsson12Alunda SK2.3713
14Meja Kjöraas12Bålsta IK2.3314
15Siri Asph Hennerdal12Västerås FK2.2715
16Selma Frisk13Bålsta IK1.9916
17Tyra Eriksson13Rånäs 4H1.9717
-Tilde Lundén12Västerås FKDNS-
-Tuva Kruse12Bålsta IKDNS-
123456
Elise Wedin2.662.792.732.54
Selma Frisk1.631.721.991.88
Tilde Lundén
Edith Dahlberg2.502.562.552.17
Embla Allard2.762.692.712.82
Agnes Gunnarsson-2.372.002.14
Astrid Nilsson White2.892.852.89x
Hanna Gruber2.212.172.292.42
Alva Åkesson2.652.422.082.54
Siri Asph Hennerdal2.272.011.752.17
Melody Wahlberg2.982.873.072.94
Meja Kjöraas1.932.242.182.33
Tuva Kruse
Tyra Eriksson1.851.841.931.97
Elicia Backlund2.352.572.602.86
Stina Persson2.422.262.142.33
Linn Glans2.402.422.47x
Ida Wärn2.492.472.442.60
Sigrid Thelin2.642.532.712.92