Westinghouse Gurkspel 2020 2020-01-19
Westinghouse Arena
Västerås FK
Tävlingsledare: Per Tunander
Senast uppdaterad: 2020-01-19 19:02:09

M 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2020-01-19
Tot
1Patric Hjort93Västerås FK7.22q2
2Viktor Palmén02Karlskoga Friidrott7.33q4
3Tim Singmandeewised02Västerås FK7.43q5
4Gustav Vennerholm01Gefle IF7.50q7
5Alfred Kristoffersson01Upsala IF7.63q8
6Patrick Neuendorff66IFK Märsta8.4813
7Albin Janderberg99Västerås FK10.6314

Försök 2 2020-01-19
Tot
1Lukas Nordén98Västerås FK7.19q1
2Rickard Willman94Västerås FK7.25q3
3Leo Johansson01IFK Kristinehamn7.47q6
4Markus Åskag02Råby-Rekarne FI7.689
5Philip Wilhelmsson01KFUM Örebro7.7110
6Gabriel Axelsson02Upsala IF7.8211
7Pontus Gustavsson02Västerås FK7.9012

M 60 m - Final
Final 2020-01-19
Tot
1Lukas Nordén98Västerås FK7.171
2Rickard Willman94Västerås FK7.242
3Tim Singmandeewised02Västerås FK7.323
4Viktor Palmén02Karlskoga Friidrott7.414
5Leo Johansson01IFK Kristinehamn7.465
6Gustav Vennerholm01Gefle IF7.566
7Alfred Kristoffersson01Upsala IF7.647
-Patric Hjort93Västerås FKDNS-

M 200 m - Försök
Försök 1 2020-01-19
Tot
1Vincent Johnson01Matfors SK24.062
-Alfred Kristoffersson01Upsala IFDNS-
-Markus Åskag02Råby-Rekarne FIDQ-

Försök 2 2020-01-19
Tot
1Pierre Nordqvist83Linköpings GIF25.045
2Henrik Tegnér70Spårvägens FK25.356
-Patrick Neuendorff66IFK MärstaDNS-

Försök 3 2020-01-19
Tot
1Frans Ingelstam02Upsala IF23.571
2Sebastian Eriksson03Alunda SK24.413
3Olle Ek02Råby-Rekarne FI24.564

M 400 m - Försök
Försök 2020-01-19
Tot
1Henrik Tegnér70Spårvägens FK57.311
2Melker Andersson04Västerås FK57.572

M 800 m - Försök
Försök 2020-01-19
Tot
1Efrem Brhane94Västerås FK1:53.061
2Aleksej Pirgholizadeh94Eskilstuna FI1:56.512
3Axel Alness Borg98IFK Lidingö1:58.173
4Martin Jarbeck87Åkersberga SK2:08.934
5Sebastian Inoue Svedhammer88Spårvägens FK2:11.845
6Erik Bowallius82Enhörna IF2:14.826

M 3000 m - Försök
Försök 2020-01-19
Tot
1Hassan Abdiqadir01Västerås FK8:42.791
2Adam Hammarberg90Eskilstuna FI8:50.712
3Wilhelm Bergentz02KFUM Örebro8:53.923
4Magnus Lindberg90Ockelbo SK9:29.024
5Lukas Segersten00Enköpings AI9:44.625
6Magnus Wallenius73Västerås FK9:49.546
7Andreas Pettersson82Eskilstuna FI9:56.217
8Gulled Mohamed Ali93Flens FS11:30.738
9Martin Larsson71IKJ Haninge13:30.489
-Albin Wallenius03Västerås FKDNF-
-Jassin Abdi99Hässelby SKDNF-

M Höjd - Final
2020-01-19
Tot
1Erik Dahlberg02Turebergs FK1951
2Axel Fröberg01Västerås FK1762
3Gustaw Wisniewski02KFUM Örebro1713
4Hunter S Mabon69Danderyds SK1614SB
151156161166171176179182185188191195200
Erik Dahlbergooxxooxxoxx-
Hunter S Mabonoxxooxxx
Gustaw Wisniewskiooxoxxx
Axel Fröbergoooxoxxx

M Stav - Final
2020-01-19
Tot
1Jonas Asplund73IFK Märsta4781SB
2Emil Uhlin00Falu IK4382
3Per Drageryd91KFUM Örebro4183
4Karl Johansson01Stocksäters IF3984
5Gustav Vennerholm01Gefle IF3585
318348358368378388398408418428438448458468478488
Per Dragerydoxxx
Gustav Vennerholmxoxxoxxx
Emil Uhlinoxooxoxxx
Karl Johanssonxooxxoxoxxx
Jonas Asplundoxoxoxxx

M Längd - Final
2020-01-19
Tot
1Patric Hjort93Västerås FK7.161
2Victor Pettersson97IF Göta Karlstad7.152
3Rickard Willman94Västerås FK7.013
4Oskar Erixon99IF Göta Karlstad6.944
5Viktor Palmén02Karlskoga Friidrott6.285
6Gabriel Axelsson02Upsala IF6.056
7Olle Ek02Råby-Rekarne FI5.857SB
8Panagiotis Avramidis65Hanvikens SK4.478SB
-Simon Björnstedt99Upsala IFDNS-
123456
Oskar Erixon6.676.89x6.94x6.78
Panagiotis Avramidis4.424.47----
Olle Ek5.855.855.695.705.835.82
Rickard Willmanx7.01x6.95xx
Simon Björnstedt
Gabriel Axelssonxx5.87xx6.05
Patric Hjortx6.87x7.08x7.16
Victor Pettersson7.047.116.957.156.99x
Viktor Palmén6.156.28x---

M Tresteg - Final
2020-01-19
Tot
1Tim Svantesson00Nyköpings BIS14.291
2Philip Wilhelmsson01KFUM Örebro11.632
123456
Philip Wilhelmsson11.6311.46xxxx
Tim Svantesson13.5514.0514.0913.8814.1114.29

M Kula - Final, 7.26kg
2020-01-19
Tot
1Ali Alsaadi95Eskilstuna FI14.311
2Hunter S Mabon69Danderyds SK12.022SB
3Sebastian Nilsson71Hanvikens SK8.193
123456
Ali Alsaadix14.0714.31xxx
Sebastian Nilsson7.778.19x7.027.657.71
Hunter S Mabon12.0211.7911.66xx11.51

M Vikt - Final, 15.88kg
2020-01-19
Tot
1Johannes Nilsson98Västerås FK14.441
-Patrick Lindfors70Mälarhöjdens IKDNS-
123456
Patrick Lindfors
Johannes Nilsson13.83x14.4414.26xx

P19 400 m - Försök
Försök 1 2020-01-19
Tot
1Vincent Johnson01Matfors SK53.972
2David Rindetoft03Västerås FK54.936
3Leon Bodén05Motala AIF63.137

Försök 2 2020-01-19
Tot
1Henrik Franzén03KFUM Örebro52.941
2Kevin Bodén02Motala AIF54.283
3Dennis Holmstedt02IK Westmannia54.434
4August Kallin02Västerås FK54.725

P19 1500 m - Försök
Försök 2020-01-19
Tot
1Jimmy Öhman01Gefle IF4:10.981
2Kevin Bodén02Motala AIF4:24.472
3Erik Bungerfelt01Hässelby SK4:37.913
4Tamas Szüts02Västerås FK4:55.854
5Albin Carlerud02Spårvägens FK4:57.725

P19 Kula - Final, 6.0kg
2020-01-19
Tot
1Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK12.911
2Gabriel Axelsson02Upsala IF12.382
3Alfons Haals02Västerås FK12.333
-Gustav Vennerholm01Gefle IFDNS-
123456
Gustav Vennerholm
Karl Ludvik12.36xx12.91x11.94
Alfons Haals12.33-----
Gabriel Axelsson12.38xxxxx

P19 Vikt - Final, 15.88kg
2020-01-19
Tot
1Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK17.101
2Alfons Haals02Västerås FK13.882
-Anton Harrysson02Mälarhöjdens IKDNS-
123456
Alfons Haalsx12.4712.2713.25x13.88
Anton Harrysson
Karl Ludvik15.4916.3317.1016.8616.96x

P17 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2020-01-19
Tot
1Noa Skomorowski03Kvarnsvedens GoIF7.58q2
2Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK7.59q3
3Theodor Ranhem03Västerås FK7.81q4
4Jacob Vestman04Huddinge AIS7.949
5David Höglund04Huddinge AIS7.9711
6Joel Borrman04Huddinge AIS8.0413
7Hampus Gull-Åhlund04Bålsta IK8.4414
8Ludvig Schönning04Hanvikens SK9.1615

Försök 2 2020-01-19
Tot
1Philip Tennhed04Råby-Rekarne FI7.46q1
2Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SK Bore7.83q5
3Ludvig Granberg04Huddinge AIS7.84q6
4Felix Johansson04Huddinge AIS7.90q7
5David Axelsson04Upsala IF7.93q8
6Adam Eriksson04Hanvikens SK7.9710
7Josef Malsher04Alunda SK8.0412
-Lucas Ulegård03Västerås FKDQ-

P17 60 m - Final
Final 2020-01-19
Tot
1Philip Tennhed04Råby-Rekarne FI7.391
2Noa Skomorowski03Kvarnsvedens GoIF7.542
3Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK7.543
4Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SK Bore7.804
5Theodor Ranhem03Västerås FK7.805
6Ludvig Granberg04Huddinge AIS7.806
7David Axelsson04Upsala IF7.937
8Felix Johansson04Huddinge AIS7.978

P17 200 m - Försök
Försök 1 2020-01-19
Tot
-Alvin Rask04Alunda SKDQ-linjetramp
-Hampus Gull-Åhlund04Bålsta IKDQ-linjetramp

Försök 2 2020-01-19
Tot
1Lucas Ulegård03Västerås FK23.841
2Philip Tennhed04Råby-Rekarne FI24.182
3Theodor Ranhem03Västerås FK25.683

P17 1500 m - Försök
Försök 2020-01-19
Tot
1Albin Wallenius03Västerås FK4:12.481
2Vidar Arvidsson03Upsala IF4:22.222
3Linus Jansson04Hässelby SK4:24.753
4Noel Edvinsson04IF Göta Karlstad4:35.454
5Axel Månsson04Hanvikens SK4:48.715

P17 Höjd - Final
2020-01-19
Tot
1Ludvig Jaasund04Västerås FK1851
2Ludvig Granberg04Huddinge AIS1762
2Felix Johansson04Huddinge AIS1762
4David Sjöblom03Västerås FK1714
5Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SK Bore1715
6William Larsson04Västerås FK1616
151156161166171176179182185188191
Rikard Throgen-Hedinoooxxoxxx
Ludvig Jaasundo-oxoooxxx
William Larssonoooxxx
Ludvig Granbergooooxxoxxx
David Sjöblomoooxoxxx
Felix Johanssonooooxxoxxx

P17 Stav - Final
2020-01-19
Tot
1Noa Skomorowski03Kvarnsvedens GoIF3681
2Erik Zetterlund04KFUM Örebro3482SB
3Josef Külen04Tjalve IF Norrköping3383PB
4Ludvig Jaasund04Västerås FK3284
5David Axelsson04Upsala IF3185
288298308318328338348358368378
Ludvig Jaasundxxoxxx
Josef Külenooxxx
Noa Skomorowskiooxxx
David Axelssonxoooxoxxx
Erik Zetterlundoxxooxxx

P17 Längd - Final
2020-01-19
Tot
1Birck Wärnström03Falu IK6.581
2Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK6.362SB
3Henrik Silva Skoog04Västerås FK6.283PB
4Douglas Goldén04Katrineholms SK6.224PB
5Ludvig Jaasund04Västerås FK5.955
6Sebastian Eriksson03Alunda SK5.856
7Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SK Bore5.767
8Jacob Vestman04Huddinge AIS5.568
9David Axelsson04Upsala IF5.539
10Ludvig Granberg04Huddinge AIS5.5110
11Josef Malsher04Alunda SK5.3411
12Alvin Rask04Alunda SK5.2412
13Hampus Gull-Åhlund04Bålsta IK4.6913
14Axel Månsson04Hanvikens SK4.1714
15Ludvig Schönning04Hanvikens SK3.8315PB
16Adam Eriksson04Hanvikens SK2.9116
-William Larsson04Västerås FKDNS-
-Hugo Sturebrant04Västerås FKDNS-
123456
Rikard Throgen-Hedin5.605.435.49xx5.76
Hampus Gull-Åhlund4.634.69x
Douglas Goldén5.64xxx6.22x
Ludvig Granberg5.515.435.28
Sebastian Eriksson5.79xxx5.765.85
Josef Malsher5.345.09x
William Larsson
Ludvig Schönning3.833.143.75
Adam Erikssonxx2.91
Ludvig Jaasund5.835.675.955.745.725.76
Hugo Sturebrant
Alvin Rask5.244.97x
Oscar Niklasson6.232.056.36---
Jacob Vestman5.465.565.32x-x
Henrik Silva Skoog4.635.836.105.936.286.15
Axel Månsson3.964.17x
Birck Wärnström5.886.236.126.14x6.58
David Axelsson5.185.075.53

P17 Tresteg - Final
2020-01-19
Tot
1Douglas Goldén04Katrineholms SK12.841PB
2Melker Andersson04Västerås FK11.712
3Philip Tennhed04Råby-Rekarne FI11.653
4Joel Borrman04Huddinge AIS11.424
5Josef Malsher04Alunda SK10.785
-Henrik Silva Skoog04Västerås FKDNS-
123456
Josef Malsher10.78x10.1810.3210.5610.35
Henrik Silva Skoog
Melker Andersson11.6411.4310.8011.3511.4311.71
Joel Borrman11.4211.2111.12x11.189.67
Philip Tennhed11.6511.64x---
Douglas Goldén12.8212.69x12.84-12.39

P17 Kula - Final, 5.0kg
2020-01-19
Tot
1Jesper Ahlin03Turebergs FK18.031
2Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK13.992
3Tushar Nyqvist03Råby-Rekarne FI13.683
4Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK13.614
5Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad12.155
6Adam Hellbom04Falu IK12.096
7Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SK Bore10.457
8David Höglund04Huddinge AIS8.498
-Noa Skomorowski03Kvarnsvedens GoIFDNS-
-David Axelsson04Upsala IFDNS-
123456
Rikard Throgen-Hedin9.929.5310.45xxx
Adam Hellbomx11.6611.20x12.09x
Oliver Ellström12.15--
Tushar Nyqvist12.97x13.14x13.6813.45
David Höglund8.38xxxx8.49
Teo Paganus12.7713.2813.7513.9913.4313.85
Noa Skomorowski
David Axelsson
Jesper Ahlin16.9917.1517.19xx18.03
Oscar Niklasson13.6112.9513.1113.1013.5513.35

P17 Vikt - Final, 11.34kg
2020-01-19
Tot
1Leo Bystedt03Västerås FK19.791
2Fredrik Frunck03Turebergs FK18.102
3Tushar Nyqvist03Råby-Rekarne FI14.173
4Adam Hellbom04Falu IK12.644
5David Höglund04Huddinge AIS10.785
-David Axelsson04Upsala IFDNS-
-Jesper Ahlin03Turebergs FKDNS-
123456
Adam Hellbomxx12.28xx12.64
David Axelsson
Leo Bystedtx18.58xx19.6719.79
Fredrik Frunck18.1017.82x17.3417.92x
Tushar Nyqvistxxx14.07x14.17
David Höglundxx10.7810.14xx
Jesper Ahlin

P15 60 m - Final
Final 2020-01-19
Tot
1Viktor Rahm05Västerås FK7.751
2Ethan Chalon05Upsala IF7.892
3Alexander Engblom05Upsala IF7.913
4Brando Abda05Eskilstuna FI8.114
5Axel Nilsson05Bålsta IK8.275
6Jonathan Hurtig05Hanvikens SK8.416
7William Klacksell05Råby-Rekarne FI8.437
8Oskar Lambertz05Åkersberga SK8.548

P15 200 m - Försök
Försök 1 2020-01-19
Tot
1Leon Bodén05Motala AIF27.595
-Axel Nilsson05Bålsta IKDNS-
-Oskar Lambertz05Åkersberga SKDQ-

Försök 2 2020-01-19
Tot
1Ethan Chalon05Upsala IF25.091
2William Brändeborn05Råby-Rekarne FI25.352
3Alexander Engblom05Upsala IF26.233
4Linus Fondin05Hanvikens SK27.034

P15 1000 m - Försök
Försök 2020-01-19
Tot
1Markus Andersson05Västerås FK2:56.081
2Marcus Julin05Hanvikens SK3:04.522
3Ethan Chalon05Upsala IF3:20.593
4Joel Holst05Västerås FK3:21.084
5Alexander Engblom05Upsala IF3:23.645

P15 Höjd - Final
2020-01-19
Tot
1Alex Eriksson05Alunda SK1591
2Rasmus Berg05Hedesunda IF1592
3Teodor Nyman05Hanvikens SK1563PB
4Jonathan Hurtig05Hanvikens SK1464
141146151156159162
Jonathan Hurtigooxxx
Rasmus Bergxxoxxoxxx
Alex Erikssonooooxoxxx
Teodor Nymanoxooxxoxxx

P15 Stav - Final
2020-01-19
Tot
1Linus Jönsson05Tjalve IF Norrköping4101PB
2Viktor Rahm05Västerås FK3782
3Alfons Elmgren-Hallinger05KFUM Örebro3483
4Axel Nilsson05Bålsta IK3284
5Marcus Julin05Hanvikens SK2685
258268278288298328338348358368378398410420
Marcus Julinoo-xxx
Linus Jönssono-xo-ooxxx
Axel Nilssonxxo-xxx
Viktor Rahmo-ooxxx
Alfons Elmgren-Hallingerxoxoxxx

P15 Längd - Final
2020-01-19
Tot
1Gabriel Dag05Västerås FK6.091
2William Brändeborn05Råby-Rekarne FI5.212
3Brando Abda05Eskilstuna FI5.193
4William Klacksell05Råby-Rekarne FI4.714
5Oskar Lambertz05Åkersberga SK4.375
-Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FKDNS-
-Rasmus Berg05Hedesunda IFDNS-
-Axel Nilsson05Bålsta IKDNS-
123456
Jacob Nilsson
William Klacksell4.17xx4.624.71x
Rasmus Berg
Axel Nilsson
Brando Abda5.064.924.795.075.025.19
Oskar Lambertz4.02x4.144.354.37x
Gabriel Dag5.165.966.094.734.836.05
William Brändeborn5.104.925.055.08-5.21

P15 Tresteg - Final
2020-01-19
Tot
1Alex Eriksson05Alunda SK11.081
2Rasmus Berg05Hedesunda IF10.952
3Teodor Nyman05Hanvikens SK10.513
4Gustav Rydåker05Alunda SK10.434
5William Klacksell05Råby-Rekarne FI10.195
-Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FKDNS-
123456
Rasmus Berg10.9510.77-10.66-x
Jacob Nilsson
Alex Erikssonxx9.7110.4410.9511.08
Teodor Nyman10.119.749.779.9310.5110.41
Gustav Rydåker9.5810.03x10.4310.32x
William Klacksell10.199.74xxx9.99

P15 Kula - Final, 4.0kg
2020-01-19
Tot
1Gustav Rydåker05Alunda SK12.191
2Jonathan Hurtig05Hanvikens SK10.632PB
3Oskar Lambertz05Åkersberga SK7.393
-Leon Bodén05Motala AIFDNS-
-William Brändeborn05Råby-Rekarne FIDNS-
-Gustav Jansson05IK WestmanniaDNS-
-Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FKDNS-
123456
Leon Bodén
Oskar Lambertzxx7.39x6.887.39
William Brändeborn
Jonathan Hurtig10.3810.5910.619.9310.639.79
Gustav Rydåkerxxxx11.3112.19
Gustav Jansson
Jacob Nilsson

P15 Vikt - Final, 9.08kg
2020-01-19
Tot
1Gustav Rydåker05Alunda SK13.461
2Oliver Sandberg06Huddinge AIS10.662PB
3Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK8.023
-Leo Marcus06Huddinge AISDNS-
-Gustav Jansson05IK WestmanniaDNS-
-Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FKDNS-
123456
Ludvig Ellgren8.026.966.357.18xx
Leo Marcus
Gustav Jansson
Jacob Nilsson
Oliver Sandberg10.3110.599.8410.339.3410.66
Gustav Rydåkerxxx13.1913.4413.46

P14 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2020-01-19
Tot
1Tinh Lundström06Leksands FIK8.22q1
2Ludvig Danielsson06Hanvikens SK8.57q6
3Ali Diakte06Hanvikens SK8.64q8
4Hannes Erlingsson06Bålsta IK8.659
5Edvin Tögenmark06Upsala IF8.6910
6Gustav Malmkvist06Katrineholms SK9.5319
7Ivan Nilsson07Bålsta IK9.6120

Försök 2 2020-01-19
Tot
1Robin Andersson06Nyköpings BIS8.32q3
2Valter Löwkvist06Västerås FK8.50q5
3Max Edwall06Åkersberga SK8.59q7
4Folke Eriksson06Thorengruppen TFC8.6911
5Hilding Hanberg06Västerås FK8.7012
6Wilhelm Wetterblad06Nyköpings BIS9.0916
7Melvin Dahlén06Västerås FK9.1717

Försök 3 2020-01-19
Tot
1Sigge Bergentz06KFUM Örebro8.24q2
2Felix Johnsson06Upsala IF8.44q4
3Max Holm06Råby-Rekarne FI8.7513
4Jack Forsberg06Västerås FK8.9314
5Mattias Nilsson06Hanvikens SK9.0815
6Oskar Dahlén06Västerås FK9.4718
7Marcus Gangstad06Västerås FK9.7921

P14 60 m - Final
Final 2020-01-19
Tot
1Sigge Bergentz06KFUM Örebro7.981
2Tinh Lundström06Leksands FIK8.152
3Robin Andersson06Nyköpings BIS8.333
4Valter Löwkvist06Västerås FK8.404
5Max Edwall06Åkersberga SK8.585
6Felix Johnsson06Upsala IF8.606
7Ali Diakte06Hanvikens SK8.667
8Ludvig Danielsson06Hanvikens SK8.668

P14 200 m - Försök
Försök 1 2020-01-19
Tot
1Edvin Tögenmark06Upsala IF28.776
2Hannes Erlingsson06Bålsta IK29.098
3Viktor Norrby06Upsala IF30.709

Försök 2 2020-01-19
Tot
1Folke Eriksson06Thorengruppen TFC27.893
2Felix Johnsson06Upsala IF28.074
3Max Holm06Råby-Rekarne FI28.515
4Ali Diakte06Hanvikens SK28.877

Försök 3 2020-01-19
Tot
1Valter Löwkvist06Västerås FK27.641PB
2Ivar Sundberg07Upsala IF27.882
-Sigge Bergentz06KFUM ÖrebroDQ-tjuvstart
-Tinh Lundström06Leksands FIKDQ-linjetramp

P14 1000 m - Försök
Försök 2020-01-19
Tot
1Felix Johnsson06Upsala IF3:09.901
2Nils Hammar06Västerås FK3:22.122

P14 Höjd - Final
2020-01-19
Tot
1Gustav Malmkvist06Katrineholms SK1621
2Hugo Aronsso06Åkersberga SK1562
3Hannes Erlingsson06Bålsta IK1513
4Edvin Tögenmark06Upsala IF1514PB
5Ludvig Danielsson06Hanvikens SK1415
6Jack Forsberg06Västerås FK1366
7Oliver Sandberg06Huddinge AIS1367
8Melvin Dahlén06Västerås FK1318
131136141146151156159162167
Jack Forsbergooxxx
Hannes Erlingssonooooxoxxx
Edvin Tögenmarkoooxoxxox-
Hugo Aronssooooo-xxx
Ludvig Danielssonxoxxoxxx
Melvin Dahlénoxxx
Gustav Malmkvistooo-xxoxxx
Oliver Sandbergxooxxx

P14 Stav - Final
2020-01-19
Tot
1Oliver Sandberg06Huddinge AIS2881PB
2Valter Löwkvist06Västerås FK2582
3Jack Forsberg06Västerås FK2483
4Hannes Erlingsson06Bålsta IK2484
5Ivan Nilsson07Bålsta IK2085
188208218228238248258268278288298
Ivan Nilssonoxo
Valter Löwkvistoxoooooxoxxx
Jack Forsbergxoooxoooxxx
Hannes Erlingssonooooxoxxx
Oliver Sandbergxxooxooxoxxoxxoxxx

P14 Längd - Final
2020-01-19
Tot
1Robin Andersson06Nyköpings BIS4.791PB
2Nils Hammar06Västerås FK4.452
3Hugo Aronsso06Åkersberga SK4.423
4Hannes Erlingsson06Bålsta IK4.404
5Viktor Norrby06Upsala IF4.405
6Felix Johnsson06Upsala IF4.336
7Gustav Malmkvist06Katrineholms SK4.257
8Edvin Tögenmark06Upsala IF4.198
9Max Edwall06Åkersberga SK4.189
10Oskar Jansson06Alunda SK4.1310
11Mattias Nilsson06Hanvikens SK4.1211
12Tinh Lundström06Leksands FIK4.0612
13Ludvig Danielsson06Hanvikens SK3.9713
14Wilhelm Wetterblad06Nyköpings BIS3.9614
15Oskar Dahlén06Västerås FK3.6715
16Marcus Gangstad06Västerås FK3.5416
-Ivan Nilsson07Bålsta IKDNS-
-Jonathan Windahl06Västerås FKDNS-
123456
Ludvig Danielsson3.363.603.97
Hannes Erlingsson4.394.204.324.324.394.40
Mattias Nilssonxx4.12
Oskar Dahlén3.67x3.43
Nils Hammar4.424.414.454.434.304.42
Oskar Jansson4.134.054.00
Jonathan Windahl
Wilhelm Wetterblad3.833.853.96
Hugo Aronsso4.364.204.424.354.264.41
Felix Johnsson4.034.304.334.103.944.02
Max Edwall4.064.184.12
Tinh Lundström4.063.77x
Robin Andersson4.244.474.294.644.793.74
Edvin Tögenmark3.804.192.89
Marcus Gangstad3.54x3.22
Viktor Norrby4.334.394.234.304.264.40
Ivan Nilsson
Gustav Malmkvist4.084.254.08x4.123.57

P14 Tresteg - Final
2020-01-19
Tot
1Felix Johnsson06Upsala IF10.271PB
2Viktor Norrby06Upsala IF10.102
3Max Holm06Råby-Rekarne FI9.383
4Gustav Malmkvist06Katrineholms SK9.304
5Oskar Jansson06Alunda SK9.255
6Oskar Tennhed07Råby-Rekarne FI9.246
7Oskar Dahlén06Västerås FK8.267
8Ivan Nilsson07Bålsta IK8.188
-Jonathan Windahl06Västerås FKDNS-
123456
Gustav Malmkvist9.30x8.848.60--
Viktor Norrby9.849.719.949.839.8810.10
Ivan Nilsson7.888.187.798.047.907.78
Max Holm9.389.129.209.029.36x
Oskar Dahlén8.26x----
Oskar Jansson9.029.16x8.749.259.06
Felix Johnssonx10.099.899.479.7510.27
Oskar Tennhed9.248.639.239.158.05x
Jonathan Windahl

P14 Kula - Final, 4.0kg
2020-01-19
Tot
1Max Edwall06Åkersberga SK9.971
2Oskar Kruse06Turebergs FK8.292PB
3Hugo Aronsso06Åkersberga SK8.283PB
4Mattias Nilsson06Hanvikens SK8.164
5Melvin Dahlén06Västerås FK8.055
6Viktor Norrby06Upsala IF7.406
-Hannes Erlingsson06Bålsta IKDNS-
-Leo Marcus06Huddinge AISDNS-
-Oliver Sandberg06Huddinge AISDNS-
-Samir Fekari06Bålsta IKDNS-
123456
Max Edwall9.899.979.17x9.179.32
Oskar Kruse8.018.03x8.29x7.75
Viktor Norrby7.40xx7.17x6.18
Hannes Erlingsson
Melvin Dahlén8.057.847.837.737.777.90
Leo Marcus
Oliver Sandberg
Samir Fekari
Mattias Nilssonxxx8.16x7.34
Hugo Aronsso7.968.287.767.856.237.77

K 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2020-01-19
Tot
1Emily Capobianco01KFUM Örebro8.26q1
2Ebba Lindblom02Alunda SK8.57q7
3Caroline Andersson92IF Göta Karlstad8.66q8
4Sofia Bertilsson02Eskilstuna FI8.719
5Johanna Hedberg91Söderhamns IF8.7610
6Primrose Ulegård76Västerås FK8.8011

Försök 2 2020-01-19
Tot
1Sofia Carlberg01Stocksäters IF8.32q2
2Linnea Hård96Karlskoga Friidrott8.41q3
3Astrid Eggersjö01Västerås FK8.43q4
4Denise Sandell94KFUM Örebro8.44q5
5Fannie Pousette01Gefle IF8.55q6
6Ingrid Holmquist00KFUM Örebro8.8912

K 60 m - Final
Final 2020-01-19
Tot
1Sofia Carlberg01Stocksäters IF8.251
2Emily Capobianco01KFUM Örebro8.322
3Astrid Eggersjö01Västerås FK8.383
4Denise Sandell94KFUM Örebro8.474
5Linnea Hård96Karlskoga Friidrott8.475
6Fannie Pousette01Gefle IF8.476
7Ebba Lindblom02Alunda SK8.637
8Caroline Andersson92IF Göta Karlstad8.708

K 200 m - Försök
Försök 1 2020-01-19
Tot
1Agnes With03Västerås FK28.164
2Matilda Junkrans03Västerås FK31.3511
3Dia Kamal02Eskilstuna FI32.1112

Försök 2 2020-01-19
Tot
1Ida Palmqvist03Västerås FK29.287
2Ella Bennett04Hanvikens SK29.358
3Izabella Lukic03Västerås FK29.9410

Försök 3 2020-01-19
Tot
1Emelina Wirebro99Motala AIF27.792
2Alva Lindblom04Alunda SK28.205
3Rebecka Essman03Råby-Rekarne FI29.519
-Caroline Andersson92IF Göta KarlstadDNF-

Försök 4 2020-01-19
Tot
1Maja Åskag02Råby-Rekarne FI25.811
2Jenny Åkervall72Spårvägens FK27.813
3Thea Katsoulaki04Hanvikens SK28.526
-Alva Nordvarg04Upsala IFDNS-

K 400 m - Försök
Försök 1 2020-01-19
Tot
1Alice Magnell-Millan05Eskilstuna FI59.562
2Fanny Dusabimana93Eskilstuna FI60.963
-Jenny Åkervall72Spårvägens FKDNS-

Försök 2 2020-01-19
Tot
1Rebecca Högberg84KFUM Örebro56.701
2Lovisa Ellström00IF Göta Karlstad61.954

K 800 m - Försök
Försök 2020-01-19
Tot
1Emilia Larson01Täby IS2:33.681
2Betti Lukic74Västerås FK2:45.262
3Elisabeth Mandorf76Bålsta IK2:48.843

K 3000 m - Försök
Försök (tillsammans med M 3000m) 2020-01-19
Tot
1Moa Rothman96Västerås FK9:49.461
1Elsa Wallenius01Västerås FK9:49.461
3Pernilla Elmgren91Ärla IF10:35.373PB

K Höjd - Final
2020-01-19
Tot
1Emma Stenman02KFUM Örebro1561
2Vendela Öst02Bollnäs FIK1562
3Maja Karlsson01IF Göta Karlstad1463
141146151156161
Emma Stenmanxoxoxoxxx
Vendela Östooxxoxxx
Maja Karlssonoxxoxxx

K Stav - Final
2020-01-19
Tot
1Hilma Hindsberg02Kvarnsvedens GoIF3601
2Emma Johansson02Stocksäters IF3132
303313323333343353360371
Hilma Hindsbergxo-oxxoxxx
Emma Johanssonxxoxxoxxx

K Längd - Final
2020-01-19
Tot
1Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad5.511
2Anna Lennman98Falu IK5.492
3Denise Sandell94KFUM Örebro5.233
4Emily Capobianco01KFUM Örebro5.154
5Johanna Hedberg91Söderhamns IF5.115SB
6Maja Karlsson01IF Göta Karlstad5.096
7Emmy Nyström Jansson02IF Göta Karlstad4.837
8Sofia Bertilsson02Eskilstuna FI4.798
9Ebba Lindblom02Alunda SK4.799
10Liv Andersson02Alunda SK4.6710
11Ingrid Holmquist00KFUM Örebro4.5911
12Sofie Fransson02KFUM Örebro4.5412
13Sara Kiesbye77Bålsta IK3.6013
14Kristina Glantz Nilsson75Bålsta IK3.4814
-Sofia Carlberg01Stocksäters IFDNS-
123456
Denise Sandellx5.084.953.775.235.10
Emmy Nyström Jansson4.834.684.60x4.644.68
Ingrid Holmquistx4.594.47
Kristina Glantz Nilssonx3.483.43
Sofia Bertilsson4.79x4.694.793.92x
Sofie Fransson4.474.514.54
Sara Kiesbye3.573.603.33
Olivia Österling Strömstedtx3.245.401.94x5.51
Emily Capobiancox5.155.00x--
Anna Lennman5.485.39xxx5.49
Ebba Lindblom4.634.79x
Johanna Hedberg5.105.105.11xxx
Liv Anderssonx4.674.44
Maja Karlsson4.795.094.854.914.82
Sofia Carlberg

K Tresteg - Final
2020-01-19
Tot
1Maja Åskag02Råby-Rekarne FI12.461
2Emelina Wirebro99Motala AIF11.032
3Denise Sandell94KFUM Örebro10.323
4Wilma Engberg00Upsala IF10.204
-Madeleine Nilsson91Gefle IFDNS-
123456
Maja Åskag12.46x12.3212.42x
Denise Sandellx10.2810.3210.23
Emelina Wirebrox10.5010.9711.03
Madeleine Nilsson
Wilma Engberg10.2010.1510.01x

K Kula - Final, 4.0kg
2020-01-19
Tot
1Amanda Lejros99Hässelby SK13.531
2Primrose Ulegård76Västerås FK9.432
3Kristina Glantz Nilsson75Bålsta IK8.213
4Sara Kiesbye77Bålsta IK6.924
123456
Sara Kiesbye6.44x6.92---
Kristina Glantz Nilsson7.968.078.217.87--
Amanda Lejros12.6113.00x13.53x12.96
Primrose Ulegård9.43x9.35xx9.42

F19 400 m - Försök
Försök (tillsammans med K 400m heat 1) 2020-01-19
Tot
1Tyra Morell02Upsala IF66.171

F19 1500 m - Försök
Försök 2020-01-19
Tot
1Elin Ekengren02Eskilstuna FI4:55.921
2Hanna Åberg02Spårvägens FK5:22.702

F19 Kula - Final, 4.0kg
2020-01-19
Tot
1Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson03Råby-Rekarne FI11.781
2Hannah Hilding02Spårvägens FK11.612PB
3Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad10.753
4Maja Nilsson02KFUM Örebro9.074
123456
Hannah Hildingx11.61x11.4911.0611.13
Amanda Fridberg9.9210.2210.7510.2110.3610.05
Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson11.61x11.2011.7811.63x
Maja Nilssonx9.078.208.51xx

F19 Vikt - Final, 9.08kg
2020-01-19
Tot
1Hillevi Carlsson02Hässelby SK16.701
2Jennifer Andersson01Västerås FK15.882
3Anna Götberg01Västerås FK15.863
4Hannah Hilding02Spårvägens FK14.714
5Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad13.825
6Maja Åkerblom02Västerås FK13.246
7Alexandra Nilsson02Götlunda IF13.237SB
8Elin Jansson02Västerås FK10.348
-Kristina Andersson91Råby-Rekarne FI16.09-UT
-Ebba Lind04Hanvikens SK17.21-UT
-Kristina Glantz Nilsson75Bålsta IK8.51-UT
-Ella Nilsson03Hanvikens SK12.86-UT
123456
Alexandra Nilssonx12.6512.6813.2312.7812.64
Hillevi Carlsson15.6816.30x16.4416.70x
Hannah Hilding14.32xxx14.71x
Kristina Andersson15.4616.00x15.8715.6916.09
Ebba Lind16.3215.47xx16.5117.21
Amanda Fridberg13.4813.69x13.82x12.87
Jennifer Andersson14.9515.0315.8815.1215.2315.09
Elin Janssonx10.34x9.599.809.67
Kristina Glantz Nilsson8.51x6.57
Ella Nilsson11.5112.3312.8610.05x11.54
Anna Götbergxx13.5815.7915.86x
Maja Åkerblom13.24xxxxx

F17 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2020-01-19
Tot
1Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK8.35q5
2Smilla Gejdeman03Eskilstuna FI8.53q8
3Lina Selin04IK Westmannia8.7911
4Rosa Sadig Gafor04Alunda SK8.8613
5Malin Dahlström03Västerås FK8.9415
6Ida Åhlander03Hanvikens SK8.9416

Försök 2 2020-01-19
Tot
1Clara Spangenberg04Upsala IF8.06q1
2Justina Esangbedo03Kvarnsvedens GoIF8.10q2
3Tyra Tjulander04Västerås FK8.50q7
4Ida Palmqvist03Västerås FK8.8212
5Alice Lind03Hanvikens SK8.9014
6Deborah Ahnfeldt03Västerås FK9.0218
7Filippa Gil04Hanvikens SK9.4220

Försök 3 2020-01-19
Tot
1Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad8.11q3
2Matilda Eriksson04Västerås FK8.34q4
3Moa Holm03Västerås FK8.39q6
4Ebba Hedin04Västerås FK8.559
5Agnes With03Västerås FK8.5710
6Emma Walfridsson04Hanvikens SK8.9417
7Sofie Moroni04Råby-Rekarne FI9.0419

F17 60 m - Final
Final 2020-01-19
Tot
1Justina Esangbedo03Kvarnsvedens GoIF7.961
2Clara Spangenberg04Upsala IF8.022
3Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad8.023
4Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK8.274
5Matilda Eriksson04Västerås FK8.325
6Moa Holm03Västerås FK8.366
7Tyra Tjulander04Västerås FK8.457
8Smilla Gejdeman03Eskilstuna FI8.528

F17 400 m - Försök
Försök 1 2020-01-19
Tot
1Smilla Gejdeman03Eskilstuna FI65.023
2Deborah Ahnfeldt03Västerås FK72.945
3Alice Bone04IK Westmannia77.476

Försök 2 2020-01-19
Tot
1Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad61.221
2Rydensjö Filippa04Eskilstuna FI63.312
3Izabella Lukic03Västerås FK65.364

F17 1500 m - Försök
Försök 2020-01-19
Tot
1Ida Knutsson04Upsala IF4:56.581

F17 Höjd - Final
2020-01-19
Tot
1Alma Uhlin03Falu IK1671
2Elvira Jonsson03Västerås FK1642
3Ebba Hedberg03Kvarnsvedens GoIF1643
4Emma Karlsson-Svedestam04Råby-Rekarne FI1514
5Alice Lind03Hanvikens SK1465
6Linn Stendahl04Huddinge AIS1416
7Emma Walfridsson04Hanvikens SK1367
136141146151156161164167170
Linn Stendahlooxxx
Emma Walfridssonoxxx
Alma Uhlinooxxooxxx
Ebba Hedbergxoxooxoxxx
Alice Lindoxoxxx
Emma Karlsson-Svedestamooxxx
Elvira Jonssonooxoxxx

F17 Stav - Final
2020-01-19
Tot
1Alva Nilsson04KFUM Örebro2931PB
2Maja Forss04Tjalve IF Norrköping2832
3Clara Bolund04Eskilstuna FI2633SB
213233243253263273283293303
Maja Forssxooxoxoxxx
Clara Bolundxooooxoxxx
Alva Nilssonooxoxxoxxx

F17 Längd - Final
2020-01-19
Tot
1Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad5.231
2Moa Gustafsson04Råby-Rekarne FI5.222
3Alva Nordvarg04Upsala IF4.963
4Saga Berg04Östhammar FI4.854
5Clara Spangenberg04Upsala IF4.445
6Lina Selin04IK Westmannia4.436
7Rosa Sadig Gafor04Alunda SK4.427
8Alva Lindblom04Alunda SK4.318
9Malin Dahlström03Västerås FK4.069
10Filippa Gil04Hanvikens SK3.9910SB
11Ima Sundberg04Alunda SK3.8911
12Thea Katsoulaki04Hanvikens SK3.8712
13Ebba Hedin04Västerås FK3.6513
14Simone Adolfsson04Huddinge AIS3.4914
-Elvira Jonsson03Västerås FKDNS-
-Agnes With03Västerås FKDNS-
-Minna Silvell04Huddinge AISDNS-
-Frida Hjorth03Säters IFDNS-
-Amanda Helgesson04Hanvikens SKDNS-
-Justina Esangbedo03Kvarnsvedens GoIFDNS-
123456
Ebba Hedin3.653.122.93
Amanda Helgesson
Frida Hjorth
Saga Berg4.853.32x4.724.774.75
Ima Sundberg3.823.893.51
Lina Selin4.434.224.25
Minna Silvell
Agnes With4.824.594.364.70x
Alva Nordvargx4.914.944.96xx
Thea Katsoulaki3.353.87x
Justina Esangbedox4.694.54x4.72
Moa Gustafsson5.224.974.944.95x4.93
Alva Lindblomxx4.31
Malin Dahlströmx3.964.06
Rosa Sadig Gafor4.424.334.23
Hanna Karlsson5.235.145.14xxx
Clara Spangenberg4.44x4.284.284.144.33
Filippa Gil3.943.723.99
Elvira Jonsson4.644.414.53
Simone Adolfsson3.323.493.41

F17 Tresteg - Final
2020-01-19
Tot
1Tindra Frykholm03Glanshammars IF11.241
2Saga Berg04Östhammar FI10.212
3Emma Karlsson-Svedestam04Råby-Rekarne FI9.593
4Ima Sundberg04Alunda SK9.064
-Lina Selin04IK WestmanniaDNS-
123456
Saga Berg10.1610.13x10.21
Ima Sundberg8.948.908.829.06
Tindra Frykholm10.9810.6911.2411.13
Emma Karlsson-Svedestam9.549.259.599.32
Lina Selin

F17 Kula - Final, 3.0kg
2020-01-19
Tot
1Justina Esangbedo03Kvarnsvedens GoIF13.991
2Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson03Råby-Rekarne FI13.882
3Tilda Bernhult04KFUM Örebro13.373PB
4Ebba Lind04Hanvikens SK12.564SB
5Ebba Hedberg03Kvarnsvedens GoIF11.515PB
6Victoria Wickman03Alunda SK11.146
7Hanna Bertilsson04Eskilstuna FI10.517
8Ella Nilsson03Hanvikens SK10.288PB
9Saga Berg04Östhammar FI9.949
10Natalie Persson03Katrineholms SK9.6310
11Alva Nilsson04KFUM Örebro9.6011
12Valentina Murillo04Eskilstuna FI9.5412
13Alice Lind03Hanvikens SK9.3813
14Ima Sundberg04Alunda SK8.5714
15Jennie Gregestam04Huddinge AIS8.4415
16Filippa Gil04Hanvikens SK8.3616PB
17Clara Jansson04Säters IF8.3017
18Ida Åhlander03Hanvikens SK7.8418
19Simone Adolfsson04Huddinge AIS7.7619
-Felicia Eriksson03IF Göta KarlstadDNS-
-Hedda Lundström04Huddinge AISDNS-
-Sofia Hammarwall03IFK TumbaDNS-
-Minna Silvell04Huddinge AISDNS-
-Amanda Helgesson04Hanvikens SKDNS-
-Maja Martinsson04Huddinge AISDNS-
123456
Maja Martinsson
Minna Silvell
Ebba Lindx12.3011.7712.5612.22x
Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson13.4213.5813.4613.2213.1213.88
Hanna Bertilsson9.509.7810.359.5110.4010.51
Alice Lind9.219.339.38
Hedda Lundström
Ella Nilsson10.059.6610.289.659.32x
Tilda Bernhult12.7212.9513.3213.0713.3712.76
Clara Jansson8.30xx
Filippa Gil8.367.987.75
Ebba Hedberg11.5111.0111.15x11.24x
Jennie Gregestam8.44xx
Alva Nilsson9.60x9.29
Saga Berg9.94x9.83
Ida Åhlander7.797.847.76
Simone Adolfsson7.767.307.70
Ima Sundberg8.577.838.00
Felicia Eriksson
Justina Esangbedo13.0513.21--13.5913.99
Sofia Hammarwall
Natalie Perssonx8.209.63
Amanda Helgesson
Victoria Wickmanx10.41xx10.8611.14
Valentina Murilloxx9.54

F17 Vikt - Final, 7.26kg
2020-01-19
Tot
123456

F15 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2020-01-19
Tot
1Sofia Hasler05Västerås FK8.36q1
2Sara Johansson05Åkersberga SK8.76q4
3Vilma Söderlund05Västerås FK8.86q6
4Smilla Eriksson05Alunda SK9.02q8
5Rebecka Sjöberg05Åkersberga SK9.1110
6Hannah Sjöling05Åkersberga SK9.3112
7Lisa Carlborg05Upsala IF9.4713

Försök 2 2020-01-19
Tot
1Amanda Hägg05Västerås FK8.44q2
2Linnea Boqvist05Hanvikens SK8.59q3
3Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS8.79q5
4Ida Tuving05Hanvikens SK8.88q7
5Alva Haglund05Upsala IF9.069
6Nora Åsbrink05Upsala IF9.1511
7Isabella Ryttberg05Åkersberga SK9.8514

F15 60 m - Final
Final 2020-01-19
Tot
1Sofia Hasler05Västerås FK8.261
2Amanda Hägg05Västerås FK8.512
3Linnea Boqvist05Hanvikens SK8.683
4Sara Johansson05Åkersberga SK8.764
5Vilma Söderlund05Västerås FK8.805
6Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS8.816
7Ida Tuving05Hanvikens SK8.897
8Smilla Eriksson05Alunda SK9.068

F15 200 m - Försök
Försök 1 2020-01-19
Tot
1Rebecka Sjöberg05Åkersberga SK29.815
2Ida Tuving05Hanvikens SK30.066
3Alva Haglund05Upsala IF30.567
4Lina Renberg05Åkersberga SK32.638

Försök 2 2020-01-19
Tot
1Sofia Hasler05Västerås FK27.171
2Amanda Hägg05Västerås FK27.792
3Emma Sjöblom05Rånäs 4H28.013
4Linnea Boqvist05Hanvikens SK28.664

F15 1000 m - Försök
Försök 2020-01-19
Tot
1Felicia Jansson05Alunda SK3:19.281
2Emelie Lenke05Upsala IF3:26.422
3Hanna Lahti05Västerås FK3:26.853
4Lina Renberg05Åkersberga SK3:26.894
5Ida Franzon05Upsala IF3:37.815
6Josefin Ross05Djurmo Sifferbo IF3:49.566
7Ingrid Lundin05Upsala IF3:52.867

F15 Höjd - Final
2020-01-19
Tot
1Celina Andersson05Västerås FK1561
2Lina Bjerkestam05Huddinge AIS1512
3Hilda Östergren05Visby IF Gute1513
4Hannah Andersson05Falu IK1464
5Nora Åsbrink05Upsala IF1465
6Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS1366
7Alice Arbestål05Hanvikens SK1367
131136141146151156159
Celina Anderssonooxoxoxxoxxx
Alice Arbestålxoxxoxxx
Edvina Norbergoxoxxx
Hannah Anderssonoxoxxx
Nora Åsbrinkoxoxxoxxoxxx
Lina Bjerkestamooxxx
Hilda Östergrenoooxoxxx

F15 Stav - Final
2020-01-19
Tot
1Nora Åsbrink05Upsala IF2331
2Linnea Boqvist05Hanvikens SK2232
3Sara Johansson05Åkersberga SK2233
4Alice Arbestål05Hanvikens SK2134
5Lina Renberg05Åkersberga SK1935
6Hilda Östergren05Visby IF Gute1736
153173193203213223233243
Linnea Boqvistooooooxxx
Sara Johanssonoooxoooxxx
Alice Arbeståloooxxoxxx
Nora Åsbrinkoxxoxxx
Hilda Östergrenooxxx
Lina Renbergxxoxooxxx

F15 Längd - Final
2020-01-19
Tot
1Agnes Jansson05Hammarby IF5.011
2Sofia Hasler05Västerås FK4.882
3Ida Tuving05Hanvikens SK4.683
4Sara Johansson05Åkersberga SK4.594
5Lina Bjerkestam05Huddinge AIS4.505
6Hilda Östergren05Visby IF Gute4.506
7Malin Garbell05Östhammar FI4.387
8Rebecka Sjöberg05Åkersberga SK4.348
9Vilma Söderlund05Västerås FK4.129
10Hannah Sjöling05Åkersberga SK3.5910
11Lina Renberg05Åkersberga SK3.5811
12Isabella Ryttberg05Åkersberga SK3.5312
-Melina Lidberg05Hammarby IFDNS-
-Filippa Eklund05Upsala IFDNS-
123456
Lina Bjerkestam4.324.474.504.44x-
Isabella Ryttberg3.453.533.38
Malin Garbell4.284.384.203.883.84x
Melina Lidberg
Hilda Östergrenx4.404.504.474.31-
Vilma Söderlundx4.12x
Rebecka Sjöberg4.124.034.344.104.154.01
Agnes Jansson3.625.015.004.884.944.95
Hannah Sjölingxx3.59
Lina Renberg3.473.583.54
Ida Tuving4.684.18--x4.16
Sofia Hasler3.653.684.534.764.774.88
Filippa Eklund
Sara Johansson4.27x4.594.493.31

F15 Tresteg - Final
2020-01-19
Tot
1Melina Lidberg05Hammarby IF11.301
2Agnes Jansson05Hammarby IF10.582
3Emma Sjöblom05Rånäs 4H10.163
4Hilda Östergren05Visby IF Gute9.874
5Hannah Andersson05Falu IK9.815
6Lisa Carlborg05Upsala IF9.676PB
7Smilla Eriksson05Alunda SK9.037
123456
Agnes Jansson10.2310.23-10.38-10.58
Hilda Östergren9.829.619.74x-9.87
Emma Sjöblomx10.16xxx9.98
Melina Lidberg11.3010.16x-10.6910.72
Lisa Carlborg9.129.679.279.419.469.26
Hannah Anderssonxx9.389.489.81x
Smilla Erikssonxxx-9.03-

F15 Kula - Final, 3.0kg
2020-01-19
Tot
1Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS12.341
2Malin Garbell05Östhammar FI11.042
3Hannah Andersson05Falu IK9.893
4Smilla Eriksson05Alunda SK9.874
5Emilia Johansson05Rånäs 4H9.435
6Ruth Eklöf05Alunda SK8.666
7Rebecka Sjöberg05Åkersberga SK8.397
8Lina Bjerkestam05Huddinge AIS7.708
9Linnea Backlund05Ösmo Nynäs FK7.699
10Isabella Ryttberg05Åkersberga SK7.6510
11Hannah Sjöling05Åkersberga SK7.4211
-Olivia Ellgren05Turebergs FKDNS-
-Johanna Schlyter05Huddinge AISDNS-
123456
Emilia Johansson8.159.069.438.98xx
Edvina Norberg12.1210.9411.3011.3012.34x
Hannah Sjöling7.42x6.87
Hannah Andersson9.71xx9.689.89x
Rebecka Sjöberg7.937.268.028.267.418.39
Linnea Backlundx7.457.69
Lina Bjerkestam7.707.316.87---
Isabella Ryttberg6.707.347.65
Malin Garbell11.04xx10.9710.2210.84
Ruth Eklöf7.897.43xx7.728.66
Olivia Ellgren
Smilla Eriksson9.127.819.87x9.43-
Johanna Schlyter

F15 Vikt - Final, 7.26kg
2020-01-19
Tot
1Malin Garbell05Östhammar FI13.771
2Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS13.512
3Olivia Ellgren05Turebergs FK11.923
4Desiree Essman06Råby-Rekarne FI11.724
5Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson06Råby-Rekarne FI11.665
6Kajsa Berg06Östhammar FI9.926
7Elise Angsten06Upsala IF9.857
8Emilia Johansson05Rånäs 4H9.388
9Lovisa Ridderstråle05Bålsta IK8.269
10Isabella Ryttberg05Åkersberga SK5.7610
11Hannah Sjöling05Åkersberga SK5.1811
12Lovis Markström06Åkersberga SK3.1312
-Hilda Östergren05Visby IF GuteDNS-
-Johanna Schlyter05Huddinge AISDNS-
-Ruth Eklöf05Alunda SKDNS-
123456
Hilda Östergren
Kajsa Berg9.92x9.90
Johanna Schlyter
Desiree Essmanx11.0111.72
Hannah Sjöling4.754.595.18
Emilia Johansson9.38x
Edvina Norberg12.9913.51
Hanna Gabrielli Gustafssonx11.66
Ruth Eklöf
Lovisa Ridderstråle7.518.26
Olivia Ellgren11.92x
Lovis Markström3.13x
Elise Angstenx9.85
Malin Garbell13.77x
Isabella Ryttberg5.765.29

F14 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2020-01-19
Tot
1Clara Knutsson06Upsala IF8.62q2
2Linnea Skoglund06Karlskoga Friidrott8.77q5
3Emma Fogdö06Hanvikens SK9.029
4Clara Jansson06Västerås FK9.1713
5Elvira Elenäs06Alunda SK9.2916
6Elin Eriksson Stockman06Åkersberga SK9.7317

Försök 2 2020-01-19
Tot
1Leona Widell06Bålsta IK8.63q3
2Alice Enetjärn06Nyköpings BIS8.73q4
3Ella Grimheden06Västerås FK8.95q8
4Emilia Nielsen06Turebergs FK9.1411
5Alice Arvidsson06Hanvikens SK9.1814
6Rashel Yoosef06Eskilstuna FI10.0018

Försök 3 2020-01-19
Tot
1Ida Fogdeson06Tjalve IF Norrköping8.62q1
2Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö8.86q6
3Felicia Renman06Hanvikens SK8.93q7
4Ebba Hållén06Eskilstuna FI9.0410
5Lovisa Blomsten06Rånäs 4H9.1512
6Emelie Hammarqvist06Bålsta IK9.2315
-Altea Mellberg06Västerås FKDNS-

F14 60 m - Final
Final 2020-01-19
Tot
1Clara Knutsson06Upsala IF8.581
2Ida Fogdeson06Tjalve IF Norrköping8.602
3Alice Enetjärn06Nyköpings BIS8.623
4Leona Widell06Bålsta IK8.644
5Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö8.695
6Linnea Skoglund06Karlskoga Friidrott8.776
7Felicia Renman06Hanvikens SK8.917
8Ella Grimheden06Västerås FK9.068

F14 200 m - Försök
Försök 1 2020-01-19
Tot
1Altea Mellberg06Västerås FK30.5110
2Emma Jäderberg06Hanvikens SK30.6112
-Rashel Yoosef06Eskilstuna FIDQ-

Försök 2 2020-01-19
Tot
1Emilia Nielsen06Turebergs FK29.928
2Elvira Elenäs06Alunda SK31.1613
3Lovisa Blomsten06Rånäs 4H31.6915

Försök 3 2020-01-19
Tot
1Clara Jansson06Västerås FK30.5611
2Emelie Hammarqvist06Bålsta IK31.5614
3Alice Arvidsson06Hanvikens SK32.4616
-Elin Eriksson Stockman06Åkersberga SKDNS-

Försök 4 2020-01-19
Tot
1Johanna Fernberg06IK Westmannia28.444
2Felicia Renman06Hanvikens SK29.246
3Leona Widell06Bålsta IK29.757
4Emma Fogdö06Hanvikens SK30.169

Försök 5 2020-01-19
Tot
1Alice Enetjärn06Nyköpings BIS28.111
2Clara Knutsson06Upsala IF28.342
3Hannah Kinane06Hässelby SK28.363
4Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK29.055

F14 1000 m - Försök
Försök 2020-01-19
Tot
1Evelina Swärdborn06Nyköpings BIS3:20.301
2Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö3:22.202
3Astrid Wallenius08Västerås FK3:22.323
4Lovis Markström06Åkersberga SK3:26.024
5Emma Eriksson06IK Westmannia3:31.075

F14 Höjd - Final
2020-01-19
Tot
1Alice Enetjärn06Nyköpings BIS1501
2Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK1422
3Lovisa Blomsten06Rånäs 4H1423PB
4Emelie Hammarqvist06Bålsta IK1394
5Emilia Nielsen06Turebergs FK1395
6Leona Widell06Bålsta IK1396
7Linnea Skoglund06Karlskoga Friidrott1367
7Evelina Swärdborn06Nyköpings BIS1367
9Altea Mellberg06Västerås FK1369
10Emma Jäderberg06Hanvikens SK13110SB
116121126131136139142145150155
Leona Widelloooxoxoxxx
Alice Enetjärnoxoxxoxxx
Emilia Nielsenooxoxxx
Altea Mellbergoooxxoxxx
Linnea Skoglundooxx-
Lovisa Blomstenoooooxoxoxxx
Annie Grindangeooxxx
Emelie Hammarqvistoooxoooxxx
Emma Jäderbergoooxoxxx
Evelina Swärdbornoooxx-

F14 Stav - Final
2020-01-19
Tot
1Alva Back06Turebergs FK3141PB
2Beate Pott07Turebergs FK2732
3Emmie Wedin07Turebergs FK1733
4Tova Erlandsson06Åkersberga SK1734PB
153173193203213223233243253263273283304314320
Alva Backo-xoxoxooxxx
Tova Erlandssonoxoxxx
Emmie Wedinoxxx
Beate Potto-ooxoxxx

F14 Längd - Final
2020-01-19
Tot
1Ida Fogdeson06Tjalve IF Norrköping4.831
2Johanna Fernberg06IK Westmannia4.512
3Emma Eriksson06IK Westmannia4.473
4Clara Knutsson06Upsala IF4.424
5Emilia Nielsen06Turebergs FK4.395PB
6Clara Jansson06Västerås FK4.256
7Elvira Elenäs06Alunda SK4.217
8Ebba Hållén06Eskilstuna FI4.088
9Emma Fogdö06Hanvikens SK3.999
10Kajsa Berg06Östhammar FI3.9710
11Emma Jäderberg06Hanvikens SK3.9611
12Ella Grimheden06Västerås FK3.9512
13Alice Arvidsson06Hanvikens SK3.9513
14Elsa Engblom06Västerås FK3.8514
15Emelie Hammarqvist06Bålsta IK3.8415
16Elin Eriksson Stockman06Åkersberga SK3.7616
17Tova Erlandsson06Åkersberga SK3.7417
18Felicia Renman06Hanvikens SK3.7318PB
19Rashel Yoosef06Eskilstuna FI3.1019
-Judith Nielsén07Mälarhöjdens IKDNS-
-Linnea Skoglund06Karlskoga FriidrottDNS-
-Maya Swedin06IFK LidingöDNS-
-Annie Grindange06Turebergs FKDNS-
123456
Judith Nielsén
Clara Knutsson4.424.184.29x4.344.32
Linnea Skoglund
Ida Fogdeson4.014.834.814.604.594.63
Clara Jansson4.073.733.894.054.104.25
Emelie Hammarqvist3.513.763.84
Emma Jäderberg3.753.963.95
Tova Erlandssonx3.353.74
Emilia Nielsen4.234.394.154.114.06x
Emma Fogdö3.333.993.95
Elin Eriksson Stockman3.76x3.32
Johanna Fernberg4.514.334.264.214.354.36
Alice Arvidsson3.95x3.71
Ebba Hållén4.083.763.913.963.844.00
Elsa Engblom3.853.67x
Maya Swedin
Rashel Yoosef2.873.10x
Felicia Renman3.733.453.57
Ella Grimheden3.903.95x
Emma Eriksson4.424.294.154.214.474.40
Kajsa Berg3.843.973.87
Elvira Elenäsx4.163.834.21x4.05
Annie Grindange4.06

F14 Tresteg - Final
2020-01-19
Tot
1Alice Enetjärn06Nyköpings BIS10.351
2Alva Back06Turebergs FK10.092
3Ida Fogdeson06Tjalve IF Norrköping10.063
4Clara Knutsson06Upsala IF9.554
5Emmie Wedin07Turebergs FK9.495
6Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK9.406
7Elvira Elenäs06Alunda SK9.097
8Felicia Persson06Katrineholms SK8.968PB
9Tilde Hammarwall06IFK Tumba8.689
10Elsa Engblom06Västerås FK8.4310
11Ella Grimheden06Västerås FK8.3411
12Emelie Hammarqvist06Bålsta IK8.0012
13Carolina Nyblom06Västerås FK7.7613
-Tilde Andersson06IF Göta KarlstadDNS-
123456
Ida Fogdesonx10.0610.0510.019.96x
Alice Enetjärn10.2310.1510.049.7710.2910.35
Emmie Wedin9.328.718.388.60x9.49
Alva Back9.96x9.76x10.09x
Annie Grindange9.409.289.149.28--
Tilde Hammarwall8.687.828.32
Felicia Persson8.968.828.768.168.838.53
Carolina Nyblom7.477.767.24
Clara Knutssonx9.558.859.06xx
Ella Grimheden8.347.637.53
Tilde Andersson
Emelie Hammarqvist7.727.848.00
Elvira Elenäs9.078.588.65x8.859.09
Elsa Engblom8.438.328.19

F14 Kula - Final, 3.0kg
2020-01-19
Tot
1Desiree Essman06Råby-Rekarne FI9.821
2Elise Angsten06Upsala IF9.772
3Felicia Persson06Katrineholms SK8.813
4Kajsa Berg06Östhammar FI8.504
5Leona Widell06Bålsta IK8.265
6Carolina Nyblom06Västerås FK7.726
7Lovis Markström06Åkersberga SK7.147
8Elsa Hagman06Åkersberga SK5.838
9Tova Erlandsson06Åkersberga SK5.559
10Elin Eriksson Stockman06Åkersberga SK4.2110
-Emelie Hammarqvist06Bålsta IKDNS-
-Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson06Råby-Rekarne FIDNS-
-Johanna Fernberg06IK WestmanniaDNS-
123456
Elsa Hagman5.755.315.834.755.455.78
Emelie Hammarqvist
Kajsa Berg8.50x8.098.148.488.48
Desiree Essman9.228.768.949.248.689.82
Felicia Persson8.256.868.538.738.817.64
Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson
Lovis Markström6.446.256.04x6.717.14
Leona Widell7.287.448.267.637.957.78
Johanna Fernberg
Tova Erlandsson5.554.905.43
Carolina Nyblom7.017.596.667.727.147.22
Elin Eriksson Stockman4.213.224.21
Elise Angsten9.23x9.019.77x9.47

M/Kvet 4 x 200m - Försök
Försök 1 2020-01-19
Tot
1Hanvikens SK K Lag 2Hanvikens SK1:56.576
2Hanvikens SK K Lag 3Hanvikens SK2:04.697
3Bålsta IK K40Bålsta IK2:10.378

M/Kvet 4 x 200m - Försök
Försök 2020-01-19
Tot
1Västerås FK Utmanarna MVästerås FK1:34.761
2Spårvägen FK M50Spårvägens FK1:37.302

M/Kvet 4 x 200m - Försök
Försök 2 2020-01-19
Tot
1Råby-Rekarne FIF MixRåby-Rekarne FI1:43.252
2Hanvikens SK K Lag 1Hanvikens SK1:53.604
3Hanvikens SK M Lag 2Hanvikens SK1:54.865

Försök 3 2020-01-19
Tot
1Västerås FK MVästerås FK1:36.291
2Hanviken SK M Lag 1Hanvikens SK1:43.563
-Spårvägen FK M50Spårvägens FKDQ-