Westinghouse Gurkspel 2020 2020-08-01


Tävlingsledare:
Senast uppdaterad: 2020-08-02 18:29:15

M 100m - Försök
Försök 1 2020-08-01
Vind: +1.1
Tot
1Milo Wahlgren02AIK Friidrott11.04q2
2Lukas Nordén98Västerås FK11.14q3
3Patric Hjort93Västerås FK11.22q4
4Rickard Willman94Västerås FK11.31q5
5Tim Singmandeewised02Västerås FK11.35q7
6Daniel Berr75Västerås FK12.2313
7Kenan Kuru04Tullinge Friidrott12.4514

Försök 2 2020-08-01
Vind: +1.1
Tot
1Alexander Hult96IF Göta Karlstad10.95q1
2Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö11.32q6
3Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00Karlskoga FI11.39q8
4Philip Tennhed04Råby-Rekarne FIF11.519
5Jakob Dalenbring00Västerås FK11.5310
6Lucas Ulegård03Västerås FK11.7311
7August Kallin02Västerås FK11.9612

M 100m - Final
Final 2020-08-01
Vind: +0.0
Tot
1Alexander Hult96IF Göta Karlstad10.981
2Lukas Nordén98Västerås FK11.112
3Milo Wahlgren02AIK Friidrott11.263
4Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00Karlskoga FI11.364
5Tim Singmandeewised02Västerås FK11.575
-Patric Hjort93Västerås FKDNS-
-Rickard Willman94Västerås FKDNS-
-Robin Isaksson02IFK LidingöDNS-

M längd - Försök
2020-08-01
Vind:
Tot
1Patric Hjort93Västerås FK7.241
2Rickard Willman94Västerås FK7.122
3Simon Björnstedt99Upsala IF7.103
4Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö6.764
5Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00Karlskoga FI6.635
6Oliver Smidskog02Västerås FK6.286
7Daniel Berr75Västerås FK5.967
8Josef Malsher04Alunda SK5.898
9Kenan Kuru04Tullinge Friidrott5.659
123456
Josef Malsher5.82+0,5x+1,05.890,0x0,03.290,0--
Rickard Willman7.03+1,0x+0,97.12+0,25.120,0--6.680,0
Oliver Smidskog6.28+2,1x+1,16.060,05.910,0x0,0x0,0
Robin Isakssonx+0,66.76+0,3x0,0x0,0x0,06.750,0
Daniel Berr5.96+0,3x+0,55.820,0x0,05.940,0--
Simon Björnstedt6.93+0,76.87+0,57.100,0---
Kenan Kuru5.65+1,55.55+0,55.530,0
Patric Hjort7.12+0,9x0,07.140,0x0,0x0,07.240,0
Adam Elhendy Gunnarssonx+0,9x+0,56.630,06.440,0x0,06.570,0

M diskus lör - Försök
2020-08-01
Tot
1Ragnar Carlsson00Hässelby SK44.851
123456
Ragnar Carlssonx40.1844.8542.7742.53x

M slägga lör - Försök
2020-08-01
Tot
1Oscar Westlund93IF Göta Karlstad70.011
2Ivar Moisander00Spårvägens FK60.802
3Johannes Nilsson98Västerås FK51.833
123456
Oscar Westlund67.5667.9570.0168.4966.66x
Ivar Moisander60.4058.1860.8060.6559.42x
Johannes Nilsson51.0051.0951.8351.4951.0150.80

M spjut - Försök
2020-08-01
Tot
1Pontus Gustavsson02Västerås FK45.971
123456
Pontus Gustavsson45.55x45.0144.78x45.97

P19 diskus - Försök
2020-08-01
Tot
1Victor Wisén01Upsala IF48.221
123456
Victor Wisénx46.5648.22xx48.00

P19 slägga - Försök
2020-08-01
Tot
1Alfons Haals02Västerås FK66.261
123456
Alfons Haals61.7863.41xxx66.26

P17 100m - Försök
Försök 2020-08-01
Vind: +0.7
Tot
1Henrik Silva Skoog04Västerås FK11.621
2Alvin Rask04Alunda SK11.762
3Josef Malsher04Alunda SK11.873
4Aron Swartz04Östersunds GIF12.204
5Gustav Pettersson04Östersunds GIF12.465

P17 800m - Försök
Försök 1 2020-08-01
Tot
1Samuel Berhane05Hässelby SK2:08.021
2Axel Månsson04Hässelby SK2:09.762
3Josef Malsher04Alunda SK2:12.893
4Jacob Åhman07IF Göta Karlstad2:13.114
5Anton Petersson06Hässelby SK2:27.485
6Simon Berhane07Hässelby SK2:29.896
7Oliver Sörman07Hässelby SK2:33.877

P17 längd - Försök
2020-08-01
Vind:
Tot
1Samuel Ekelund03Eslövs AI6.731
2Henrik Silva Skoog04Västerås FK6.562
3Philip Tennhed04Råby-Rekarne FIF6.533
4Kasper Hammarlund03Alunda SK6.164
5Douglas Goldén04Katrineholms SK6.145
6Josef Malsher04Alunda SK6.126
7Melker Andersson04Västerås FK5.917
8Aron Swartz04Östersunds GIF5.778
9Gustav Pettersson04Östersunds GIF5.749
123456
Henrik Silva Skoog6.24+1,2--6.39+2,0--6.56+0,6x+2,0
Douglas Goldén6.04+0,85.96+1,06.14+1,34.49+0,36.09+0,5x+2,2
Kasper Hammarlund5.87+0,55.99+2,2x+2,25.92+0,05.85+1,06.16+2,2
Josef Malsherx+1,35.97+0,06.12+3,2x+0,1x+1,3x+0,9
Samuel Ekelund5.29+1,7x+1,56.73+2,7x+0,04.73+1,3x+1,5
Aron Swartz5.51+0,55.77+0,94.48+2,65.29+0,05.59+1,2--
Melker Andersson5.49+0,0x+0,45.77+1,55.67+1,05.62+1,75.91+1,5
Gustav Pettersson5.44+2,45.57+0,05.74+1,8
Philip Tennhed6.53+2,85.89+0,05.69+1,15.93+0,15.98+1,36.02+1,9

P17 spjut - Försök
2020-08-01
Tot
1Filip Sundin04IF Göta Karlstad51.291
123456
Filip Sundinx51.2947.50xxx

P15 80m - Försök
Försök 2020-08-01
Vind: +1.5
Tot
1Elias Sadek05Gefle IF9.601
2Gabriel Dag05Västerås FK9.662
3Elias Bouloussaa05Täby IS9.673
4Thirachai Schröder05Gefle IF9.954
5William Klacksell05Råby-Rekarne FIF10.225
6Adrian Kyllington07Sundbybergs IK10.396
7Jack Forsberg06Västerås FK10.817
8Mikael Tsegaye06Katrineholms SK11.448

P15 tresteg - Försök
2020-08-01
Vind:
Tot
1Thirachai Schröder05Gefle IF13.271
2William Brändeborn05Råby-Rekarne FIF11.892
3William Klacksell05Råby-Rekarne FIF10.743
4Mikael Tsegaye06Katrineholms SK10.694
123456
Thirachai Schröder13.08+1,213.11+1,013.27+2,013.13+1,1x+2,213.01+0,4
William Brändeborn11.38+1,39.60+0,0x+2,011.34+0,511.89+0,010.92+1,7
Mikael Tsegayex+1,310.69+1,7x+2,4x+1,010.12+1,9x+1,7
William Klacksell10.72+1,9x+3,110.74+1,910.50+0,810.54+3,09.45+2,4

P15 kula - Försök
2020-08-01
Tot
1Viktor Lögdahl05Råby-Rekarne FIF15.171
2Gustav Rydåker05Alunda SK13.332
3Ludvig Fredman06IFK Märsta12.123
4Oscar Setthammar06Västerås FK10.094
5Jack Forsberg06Västerås FK8.075
123456
Ludvig Fredman11.2911.8511.41x11.5112.12
Gustav Rydåkerxxx12.3813.33
Jack Forsberg7.517.927.74x7.138.07
Viktor Lögdahl13.68x14.0715.17x14.55
Oscar Setthammar9.689.8210.09x9.71x

P15 diskus - Försök
2020-08-01
Tot
1Niklas Lundahl05Väsby IK51.221
2Gustav Rydåker05Alunda SK51.152
3Viktor Lögdahl05Råby-Rekarne FIF45.083
4Ludvig Fredman06IFK Märsta40.264
5William Brändeborn05Råby-Rekarne FIF35.855
6Oliver Sandberg06Huddinge AIS27.286
123456
Gustav Rydåker44.0247.8450.3651.1547.26x
Niklas Lundahl51.22xxx46.60x
Ludvig Fredman38.80x37.22x40.26x
Oliver Sandberg24.70x27.28xx23.84
William Brändeborn35.8535.50xxx33.93
Viktor Lögdahl44.4642.6644.0042.6943.6345.08

P15 slägga - Försök
2020-08-01
Tot
1Niklas Lundahl05Väsby IK55.941
2Gustav Rydåker05Alunda SK47.612
3Ludvig Fredman06IFK Märsta44.663
4Oliver Sandberg06Huddinge AIS36.974
123456
Ludvig Fredman42.6944.66xxxx
Gustav Rydåkerx41.98x47.61xx
Oliver Sandbergx36.76x36.9736.01x
Niklas Lundahlxxx52.4855.9155.94

P13 600m - Försök
Försök 2020-08-01
Tot
1Adam Ekström07Hässelby SK1:53.801
2Erik Ramström08IK Westmannia FI1:59.042
-Oliver Sörman07Hässelby SKDNS-
-Simon Berhane07Hässelby SKDNS-

P13 längd - Försök
2020-08-01
Vind:
Tot
1Isac Karlsson07Katrineholms SK5.011
2Edvin Andersson08Gefle IF4.952
123456
Isac Karlsson4.67+04.78+0,14.90+0,24.74+1,54.80+2,15.01+2,6
Edvin Andersson4.89+1,24.29+1,24.59+04.86+2,04.95+1,24.85+1,1

P13 kula - Försök
2020-08-01
Tot
1Adrian Kyllington07Sundbybergs IK12.211
2Ricky Wahlberg08Hammarby IF9.212
123456
Ricky Wahlberg9.018.988.709.219.139.00
Adrian Kyllington11.8911.7712.2111.53--

K 100m - Försök
Försök 2020-08-01
Vind: +2.1
Tot
1Maia Eppelin96Spårvägens FK12.451
2Tuva Lindqvist02Finspångs AIK12.852
3Liv Andersson02Alunda SK12.873
4Anelia Danielsson04Tullinge Friidrott13.594
5Primrose Ulegård76Västerås FK14.395

K längd - Försök
2020-08-01
Vind:
Tot
1Ida Hansen93IF Göta Karlstad5.501
2Tuva Lindqvist02Finspångs AIK5.322
3Annie Norström03Alunda SK5.213
4Ebba Lindblom02Alunda SK5.164
5Liv Andersson02Alunda SK5.115
6Alva Nordvarg04Upsala IF5.056
7Denise Sandell94KFUM Örebro5.057
8Ebba Melin02Katrineholms SK4.998
9Anelia Danielsson04Tullinge Friidrott4.559
123456
Ebba Lindblom5.160,04.73+0,84.81+0,35.020,04.820,05.050,0
Liv Anderssonx+1,2x+0,25.11+1,24.890,05.030,0x0,0
Annie Norströmx+1,3x+0,24.94+1,14.510,04.740,05.210,0
Ida Hansen5.50+1,25.22+0,3x+0,85.280,05.460,0x0,0
Denise Sandell5.05+1,34.93+1,73.65+1,72.910,04.730,0--
Tuva Lindqvist4.96+0,34.85+0,95.04+0,55.270,05.320,05.200,0
Alva Nordvarg4.90+1,34.89+0,24.94+0,74.990,05.050,04.930,0
Ebba Melin4.94+1,44.93+0,84.87+0,34.990,04.980,04.910,0
Anelia Danielsson4.55+1,04.29+0,94.350,0

K diskus lör - Försök
2020-08-01
Tot
1Heidi Schmidt93Spårvägens FK47.751
2Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad40.462
3Levina Ringdahl04Marieby GIF36.463
4Emelie Wikström04Marieby GIF29.524
123456
Levina Ringdahl32.3433.9936.0236.4632.6232.46
Amanda Fridberg38.8538.6839.6540.2040.46
Emelie Wikström28.2225.85xx29.0929.52
Heidi Schmidt45.8247.0046.8245.0044.5047.75

K slägga lör - Försök
2020-08-01
Tot
1Eleni Larsson93Spårvägens FK65.481
2Rebecka Hallerth96Spårvägens FK61.562
3Caroline Wallin94Spårvägens FK47.443
123456
Eleni Larsson65.4863.75x60.8361.58x
Rebecka Hallerth61.5657.8561.42xx58.77
Caroline Wallin46.5547.4443.42x46.4443.67

K spjut - Försök
2020-08-01
Tot
1Maja Gustavsson98Västerås FK42.181
2Maria Olsson96Gefle IF42.082
3Primrose Ulegård76Västerås FK25.543
123456
Maja Gustavsson41.6342.18xxxx
Maria Olsson41.9541.9642.08x41.32x
Primrose Ulegård25.5424.0123.35

F19 diskus - Försök
2020-08-01
Tot
1Hillevi Carlsson02Hässelby SK45.331
2Hannah Hilding02Spårvägens FK44.612
3Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad37.953
4Jennifer Ahlstedt01IF Tjalve Norrköping36.244
5Felicia Wiberg Eriksson02IFK Strömsund35.335
123456
Jennifer Ahlstedt32.1936.2435.54xxx
Hannah Hildingx41.3344.61x40.3744.33
Felicia Wiberg Eriksson31.7531.6832.4235.3332.1034.57
Amanda Fridbergx37.95xxx37.71
Hillevi Carlsson44.25xxxx45.33

F19 slägga - Försök
2020-08-01
Tot
1Jennifer Andersson01Västerås FK59.421
2Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad50.072
3Alexandra Nilsson02Götlunda IF48.153
4Hannah Hilding02Spårvägens FK47.204
5Maja Åkerblom02Västerås FK44.795
6Sofie Fransson02KFUM Örebro38.776
7Elin Jansson02Västerås FK34.557
123456
Elin Jansson34.36xx33.3534.55x
Jennifer Andersson57.2458.79x57.9659.2259.42
Amanda Fridbergxx50.07xxx
Sofie Fransson38.7737.4138.64xxx
Hannah Hilding45.05x47.20xxx
Maja Åkerblomxx39.1144.7944.5142.30
Alexandra Nilsson45.5346.4846.1946.2747.9048.15

F17 100m - Försök
Försök 2020-08-01
Vind: +0.0
Tot
1Tyra Tjulander04Västerås FK12.971
2Ida Palmqvist03Västerås FK13.432
3Ebba Hedin04Västerås FK13.613
4Olivia Kålen04Marieby GIF13.694
5Rebecka Essman03Råby-Rekarne FIF14.035
6Elvira Jonsson03Västerås FK14.316
-Matilda Junkrans03Västerås FKDNS-
-Annie Norström03Alunda SKDNS-

F17 100m - Extra
Extra 2020-08-01
Vind: +0.0
Tot
1Annie Norström03Alunda SK12.821
2Tyra Tjulander04Västerås FK12.942
3Ebba Hedin04Västerås FK13.823
-Ida Palmqvist03Västerås FKDNS-

F17 längd - Försök
2020-08-01
Vind:
Tot
1Moa Gustafsson04Råby-Rekarne FIF5.341
2Olivia Kålen04Marieby GIF5.072
3Annie Norström03Alunda SK5.043
4Elvira Jonsson03Västerås FK4.914
5Ida Palmqvist03Västerås FK4.675
6Alva Lindblom04Alunda SK4.616
7Rosa Sadig Gafor04Alunda SK4.327
123456
Elvira Jonsson4.91+2,34.77+1,3x+0,8x+1,84.85+1,1x+0,1
Moa Gustafsson5.20+2,55.25+1,24.04+1,84.12+3,25.07+0,35.34+3,8
Rosa Sadig Gaforx+2,44.21+1,0x+1,5x+1,23.79+0,24.32+1,8
Olivia Kålen4.89+2,15.07+1,95.05+1,34.66+1,74.92+0,35.06+1,7
Alva Lindblom4.61+1,52.03+1,1x+0,0x+2,3x+1,54.27+1,8
Annie Norströmx+1,7x+2,2x+0,0x+2,44.89+1,35.04+1,9
Ida Palmqvist4.32+1,53.88+1,92.89+2,04.67+1,84.46+0,54.17+2,8

F17 spjut - Försök
2020-08-01
Tot
1Matilda Eriksson04Västerås FK42.261
2Ebba Hedin04Västerås FK31.192
3Elvira Jonsson03Västerås FK25.283
123456
Matilda Eriksson39.1942.26x41.53xx
Elvira Jonsson25.2820.1520.3819.3321.03x
Ebba Hedin26.1224.2320.8630.5929.5431.19

F15 80m - Försök
Försök 1 2020-08-01
Vind: +0,0
Tot
1Joline Jonsson06Gefle IF10.77q2
2Linnea Villskog05Gefle IF10.81q3
3Alice Enetjärn06Nyköpings BIS10.97q4
4Alma Hansson05Bollnäs FIK11.15q6
5Kajsa Myhr05Marieby GIF11.16q7
6Johanna Fernberg06IK Westmannia FI11.24q8

Försök 2 2020-08-01
Vind: +0.0
Tot
1Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF10.47q1
2Malin Garbell05Östhammar FI11.01q5
3Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS11.319
4Emma Eriksson06IK Westmannia FI11.5010
5Ella Grimheden06Västerås FK11.6011
-Ophelia Viirman05Bromma IFDNS-

F15 80m - Final
Final 2020-08-01
Vind: +1.4
Tot
1Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF10.381
2Joline Jonsson06Gefle IF10.812
3Linnea Villskog05Gefle IF10.823
4Alice Enetjärn06Nyköpings BIS10.934
5Johanna Fernberg06IK Westmannia FI11.025
6Kajsa Myhr05Marieby GIF11.146
7Alma Hansson05Bollnäs FIK11.157
-Malin Garbell05Östhammar FIDNS-

F15 tresteg - Försök
2020-08-01
Vind:
Tot
1Alice Enetjärn06Nyköpings BIS11.021
2Alma Hansson05Bollnäs FIK10.402
3Linnea Villskog05Gefle IF10.263
4Johanna Fernberg06IK Westmannia FI10.154
5Kajsa Myhr05Marieby GIF9.925
6Ella Grimheden06Västerås FK9.436
123456
Kajsa Myhrx+0,09.92+2,79.72+1,8x-0,2--9.70+1,4
Alice Enetjärn10.79-0,810.48+0,810.76+0,711.02+0,510.91+1,710.38-0,5
Ella Grimhedenx+1,49.43+1,99.35+1,39.43+1,59.16-0,99.39-0,5
Linnea Villskogx+1,4x+1,010.26+1,4x+0,09.91+2,010.15+0,7
Alma Hanssonx+0,810.40+1,210.01+2,110.12+1,69.98-1,8x-0,4
Johanna Fernberg9.89+2,610.15+0,810.15+1,0--x+1,7--

F15 kula - Försök
2020-08-01
Tot
1Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS12.741
2Linnea Fohlen Gladh06Trollhättan FIK11.972
3Malin Garbell05Östhammar FI11.843
4Desiree Essman06Råby-Rekarne FIF11.014
5Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson06Råby-Rekarne FIF10.875
6Ida Edling07Bollnäs FIK10.676
7Kajsa Myhr05Marieby GIF9.487
8Joline Jonsson06Gefle IF9.248
123456
Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson10.8710.68xxxx
Edvina Norberg12.3412.0712.7412.1111.6612.34
Ida Edlingx10.0010.029.9210.6710.31
Kajsa Myhr9.488.84
Joline Jonsson7.809.248.588.508.837.35
Linnea Fohlen Gladh11.8111.9711.8311.85xx
Malin Garbell11.57x11.2611.6611.8411.29
Desiree Essman8.4410.028.869.7210.2311.01

F15 diskus - Försök
2020-08-01
Tot
1Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS48.281
2Tindra Törnestam06Spårvägens FK36.222
3Hanna Andersson05Falu IK33.943
4Linnéa Fohlén Gladh06Trollhättan FIK33.664
5Emilia Johansson05Rånäs 4H32.015
6Nova Renåker05IF Tjalve Norrköping31.996
7Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson06Råby-Rekarne FIF31.077
8Stina Ekengren06Upsala IF29.698
9Desiree Essman06Råby-Rekarne FIF26.979
10Sofia Elleborn05IF Linnéa20.3510
123456
Tindra Törnestamx32.6734.2235.0036.2234.01
Stina Ekengren29.69xxxx29.66
Sofia Ellebornx18.9720.35
Nova Renåker25.9727.4831.9928.11x30.15
Hanna Andersson28.52x33.9431.95x33.67
Edvina Norberg44.7543.0142.1547.2148.2847.42
Desiree Essmanx26.8026.97
Emilia Johansson26.35x30.36x32.01x
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh33.6629.5631.4228.19x29.86
Hanna Gabrielli Gustafssonx31.07x30.69xx

F15 slägga - Försök
2020-08-01
Tot
1Emma Krantz05Bohus IF52.791
2Malin Garbell05Östhammar FI50.182
3Linnéa Fohlén Gladh06Trollhättan FIK49.053
4Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS45.884
5Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson06Råby-Rekarne FIF44.305
6Tindra Törnestam06Spårvägens FK43.156
7Kajsa Berg06Östhammar FI41.747
8Altea Mellberg06Västerås FK40.518
9Desiree Essman06Råby-Rekarne FIF39.809
10Stina Ekengren06Upsala IF35.5510
11Hanna Andersson05Falu IK35.4611
12Emilia Johansson05Rånäs 4H33.4212
13Sofia Elleborn05IF Linnéa25.7813
123456
Altea Mellberg39.4040.51xxx38.83
Emma Krantzx49.8552.6252.79xx
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh49.0541.8947.0243.37x
Kajsa Berg40.20x41.7440.73xx
Sofia Elleborn24.2425.7825.30
Hanna Anderssonx35.4633.69
Stina Ekengrenx35.1035.55
Malin Garbellx47.0648.3050.18xx
Tindra Törnestamx40.3143.1540.9442.03x
Hanna Gabrielli Gustafssonxx43.5844.30xx
Desiree Essman28.7539.0439.80
Emilia Johansson33.1833.42x
Edvina Norberg40.8739.9245.3345.8844.11x

F13 60m - Försök
Försök 1 2020-08-01
Vind: 0.0
Tot
1Isolde Väinölä07IK Westmannia FI8.59q1
2Ida Hättestrand07Gefle IF8.63q2
3Vendela Eriksson07Gefle IF9.13q6
4Ella Östblom08Gefle IF9.19q7
5Alexandra Ferneberg08IK Westmannia FI9.629

Försök 2 2020-08-01
Vind: -0.1
Tot
1Eleonore Stellansdotter07Ärla IF8.77q3
2Hedda Mossberg07Gefle IF8.91q4
3Filippa Engström07Västerås FK8.92q5
4Mina Hägglund07Hässelby SK9.41q8
5Edith Grimheden07Mälarhöjdens IK9.7210
6Midea Allard08Västerås FK9.8211
7Hilma Sevelin07Katrineholms SK9.9812

F13 60m - Final
Final 2020-08-01
Vind: +0.0
Tot
1Isolde Väinölä07IK Westmannia FI8.681
2Eleonore Stellansdotter07Ärla IF8.692
3Ida Hättestrand07Gefle IF8.853
4Filippa Engström07Västerås FK8.904
5Hedda Mossberg07Gefle IF8.935
6Vendela Eriksson07Gefle IF9.266
7Mina Hägglund07Hässelby SK9.337
8Ella Östblom08Gefle IF9.458

F13 600m - Försök
Försök 1 2020-08-01
Tot
1Carmen Cernjul07Spårvägens FK1:39.771
2Ebba Holmström07Gefle IF1:48.042
3Mina Hägglund07Hässelby SK1:50.103
4Eleonore Stellansdotter07Ärla IF1:52.064
5Ella Östblom08Gefle IF1:52.245
6Astrid Wallenius08Västerås FK1:55.376
7Frida Arenvang08Wedevågs IF1:57.677
8Wilma Wikström07IK Westmannia FI2:00.068
9Vendela Eriksson07Gefle IF2:05.269
10Alexandra Ferneberg08IK Westmannia FI2:58.2410

F13 längd - Försök
2020-08-01
Vind:
Tot
1Isolde Väinölä07IK Westmannia FI4.931
2Ida Hättestrand07Gefle IF4.822
3Vendela Eriksson07Gefle IF4.753
4Felicia Wikström07Marieby GIF4.564
5Filippa Engström07Västerås FK4.455
6Ella Östblom08Gefle IF4.436
7Alexandra Ferneberg08IK Westmannia FI4.157
8Wilma Wikström07IK Westmannia FI4.158
9Midea Allard08Västerås FK4.089
10Hilma Sevelin07Katrineholms SK4.0710
11Edith Grimheden07Mälarhöjdens IK3.8911
123456
Hilma Sevelin3.98+0,23.97+1,44.07+0,1
Vendela Eriksson4.44+0,64.62+2,24.62+2,34.68+1,54.58+0,04.75+2,0
Ida Hättestrand4.20+0,44.78+0,84.82+1,34.82+2,14.73+2,24.81-
Wilma Wikström4.01+0,04.15+0,33.82+2,14.03+2,43.86+1,6x+0,0
Filippa Engström4.21+1,5x+0,33.87+2,24.45+2,42.34+1,64.42-
Alexandra Ferneberg3.75+1,34.05+1,14.15+1,73.90+1,43.95+0,0x+0,4
Isolde Väinölä4.93+2,14.82+0,04.83+0,34.76+1,4x-4.80+0,1
Edith Grimheden3.89+1,43.79+0,0x+0,0
Midea Allard4.03+0,04.08+1,64.08+1,4
Felicia Wikström4.45+0,84.45+0,04.42+1,84.56+0,03.40+1,5x-
Ella Östblom4.38+2,14.31+0,44.43+0,04.39+0,5x+0,24.42+0,0

F13 kula - Försök
2020-08-01
Tot
1Elin Runemar07Turebergs FK13.071
2Ida Edling07Bollnäs FIK12.962
3Felicia Wikström07Marieby GIF11.363
4Midea Allard08Västerås FK10.574
5Vendela Eriksson07Gefle IF10.305
6Hilma Sevelin07Katrineholms SK8.166
7Wilma Wikström07IK Westmannia FI7.647
8Alexandra Ferneberg08IK Westmannia FI6.688
123456
Midea Allard9.979.359.7910.1310.579.98
Alexandra Ferneberg6.626.646.68x6.04x
Wilma Wikström7.646.757.056.616.496.79
Elin Runemar12.8711.8013.0712.2112.72x
Felicia Wikström10.369.9311.369.99x9.78
Vendela Eriksson9.539.1710.308.979.869.18
Hilma Sevelin8.167.527.867.797.647.66
Ida Edling12.1012.9612.36xx12.66