Westinghouse Gurkspel 2021 2021-08-07
Arosvallen
Västerås FK
Tävlingsledare: Henrik Astfors
Senast uppdaterad: 2021-08-08 08:59:06

M 200 m - Försök
Försök 1 2021-08-07
Vind: 0,0
Tot
1Tim Singmandeewised02Västerås FK23.92q4
2David Mörck02Västerås FK23.95q5
3August Kallin02Västerås FK23.97q6

Försök 2 2021-08-07
Vind: -1,4
Tot
1Jakob Dalenbring99Västerås FK23.03q1
2Lucas Ulegård03Västerås FK23.43q2
3Oliver Smidskog02Västerås FK23.65q3
4Albin Janderberg99Västerås FK34.547

M 200 m - Final
Final 2021-08-07
Vind: -0,4
Tot
1Jakob Dalenbring99Västerås FK23.101
2Oliver Smidskog02Västerås FK23.542
3David Mörck02Västerås FK24.093
-Lucas Ulegård03Västerås FKDNS-
-Tim Singmandeewised02Västerås FKDNS-
-August Kallin02Västerås FKDNS-

M 800 m - Final
Final 2021-08-07
Tot
1Viggo Olsson06KFUM Örebro2:10.201

M 110 m häck - Final, 106.7cm
Final 2021-08-07
Vind: -0,4
Tot
1Benjamin Tinglöf01Ärla IF14.841
2Sidrak Afework01Spårvägens FK14.852

M Höjd - Final
2021-08-07
Tot
1Albin Gyhlenius05KFUM Örebro1651
162165168174
Albin Gyhleniusxoxxoxxx

M Diskus - Final, 2.0kg
2021-08-07
Tot
1Patrik Lindstedt99Hässelby SK42.131
2Mattias Sunneborn70Spårvägens FK38.292
3Tony Karlsson76Huddinge AIS36.063SB
4Fredrik Boson77Västerås FK33.064PB
123456
Tony Karlsson31.5136.0633.90x35.7036.06
Patrik Lindstedt41.0240.89x42.13x42.13
Fredrik Boson28.3027.8532.7233.06x33.06
Mattias Sunneborn38.29x36.14x37.0438.29

M Slägga - Final, 7.26kg
2021-08-07
Tot
1Hugo Sörby01Upsala IF64.061
2Johannes Nilsson98Västerås FK58.292
3Patrik Lindstedt99Hässelby SK57.003
4Tony Karlsson76Huddinge AIS31.384
123456
Johannes Nilsson56.8358.2957.2057.4856.1558.22
Hugo Sörbyxx64.06x61.7463.20
Tony Karlssonx29.3730.7431.3830.42x
Patrik Lindstedtx57.00x53.6054.21-

P19 Diskus - Final, 1.75kg
2021-08-07
Tot
1Alfons Haals02Västerås FK44.271PB
123456
Alfons Haals43.2044.27xxx43.27

P19 Slägga - Final, 6.0kg
2021-08-07
Tot
1Alfons Haals02Västerås FK66.921
2Leo Bystedt03Västerås FK65.072
3Hampus Wallin02Hovslätts IK61.543
4Elias Lind03Hässelby SK59.934
123456
Alfons Haals65.90xx66.92xx
Elias Lind59.8059.9357.65x58.45x
Leo Bystedtx65.0164.7065.0763.7065.07
Hampus Wallin60.8061.38xx61.5460.40

P17 200 m - Final
Final 2021-08-07
Vind: -0,4
Tot
1Henrik Silva Skoog04Västerås FK23.041
2Melker Andersson04Västerås FK23.812

P17 110 m häck - Final, 91.4cm
Final 2021-08-07
Vind: -1,0
Tot
1Albin Gyhlenius05KFUM Örebro15.941
2Leo Wickert05Hässelby SK17.322

P17 300 m häck - Final, 84cm
Final 2021-08-07
Tot
1Leo Wickert05Hässelby SK44.731

P17 Diskus - Final, 1.5kg
2021-08-07
Tot
1Filip Sundin04IF Göta Karlstad40.101
123456
Filip Sundin38.5540.10x39.93x37.96

P17 Slägga - Final, 5.0kg
2021-08-07
Tot
123456

P15 800 m - Final
Final 2021-08-07
Tot
1Alexander Hägg06Hässelby SK2:05.191
2Jacob Åhman07IF Göta Karlstad2:06.352
3Noa Steiner07Upsala IF2:08.033
4Felix Johnsson06Upsala IF2:11.624
5Viktor Östberg07Domnarvets GoIF2:30.435
6Albin Wallgren07Åsbro GoIF2:41.296

P15 80 m häck - Final, 84cm
Final 2021-08-07
Vind: -1,3
Tot
1Emil Klockar06Huddinge AIS12.101
2Max Wiman07Bålsta IK13.802

P15 300 m häck - Final, 76.2cm
Final 2021-08-07
Tot
1Emil Klockar06Huddinge AIS43.031
2Ivan Nilsson07Bålsta IK44.562
3John Bäck06Turebergs FK45.903
4Max Wiman07Bålsta IK47.304
-Felix Johnsson06Upsala IFDNS-

P15 Stav - Final
2021-08-07
Tot
1Hugo Engkvist06Upsala IF3681PB
2Casper Bergfelt Bengtsson06KFUM Örebro3132
3Gustav Karlén07Västerås FK2833PB
4Samuel Wiklund07Västerås FK2834PB
5Emil Henriksnäs07Upsala IF2635
6Walter Hedblom Green07Gefle IF2336
7Oscar Dahlén06Västerås FK2337
213233253263273283293313323328338348358368381
Gustav Karlénoooxxoooxxx
Samuel Wiklundooxooxxoxxx
Walter Hedblom Greenoxxx
Emil Henriksnäsooxxoxoxxx
Casper Bergfelt Bengtssonxxoxxx
Hugo Engkvistooooxxoxxx
Oscar Dahlénxooxxx

P15 Diskus - Final, 1.0kg
2021-08-07
Tot
1Ludvig Fredman06IFK Märsta41.881
2Lowe Wängelin07Upsala IF38.142
3Neo Jansson06Råby-Rekarne FI38.053
4Ivan Nilsson07Bålsta IK32.744
5Oscar Setthammar06Västerås FK32.435PB
6Bo Rydstrand06Rånäs 4H30.906
7Max Wiman07Bålsta IK24.627
8Gustav Sjöström07Enköpings AI19.338
9Oscar Dahlén06Västerås FK18.789
123456
Gustav Sjöströmx19.33xx18.2515.92
Max Wimanx24.62x22.52xx
Bo Rydstrand30.2330.90xxx24.25
Oscar Setthammarx32.43xxxx
Oscar Dahlénx18.78x
Ivan Nilssonx32.74xxxx
Ludvig Fredman41.88xxx41.24x
Neo Jansson38.0535.4136.70xxx
Lowe Wängelin37.84x34.81x38.14x

P15 Slägga - Final, 4.0kg
2021-08-07
Tot
1Ludvig Fredman06IFK Märsta54.571PB
2Lowe Wängelin07Upsala IF47.682
3Neo Jansson06Råby-Rekarne FI46.583
4Bo Rydstrand06Rånäs 4H35.704PB
123456
Ludvig Fredman51.8448.2053.3053.09x54.57
Neo Jansson46.58x43.45x45.00x
Lowe Wängelin47.68xxxxx
Bo Rydstrand34.3435.7034.2833.5229.5034.76

P13 60 m - Försök
Försök 2021-08-07
Vind:
Tot
1Hugo Nowak08Gefle IF7.821
2August Stierna08Nyköpings BIS8.312
3Arvid Lundmark08Finspångs AIK8.413
4Loke Salberg08Linköpings GIF8.604
5Valter Silverhult08Västerås FK9.125
6Svante Jorstig08KFUM Örebro9.346
7Gunnar Wistrand08Åsbro GoIF10.217
-Malcom Moulare08IF HagenDNS-

P13 600 m - Final
Final 2021-08-07
Tot
1David Wallén08Västerås FK1:42.581
2Tage Askling08IK Akele1:45.152
3Svante Jorstig08KFUM Örebro1:52.973
4Erik Ramström08IK Westmannia1:54.604

P13 Längd - Final, zon
2021-08-07
Vind:
Tot
1Hugo Nowak08Gefle IF5.181
2David Wallén08Västerås FK4.912PB
3August Stierna08Nyköpings BIS4.713PB
4Loke Salberg08Linköpings GIF4.664
5Christoffer Gustafsson Kihlberg08Gefle IF4.375
6Gunnar Wistrand08Åsbro GoIF3.786PB
123456
Loke Salberg4.530,44.530,04.590,94.640,04.541,04.660,5
Hugo Nowak5.181,05.091,15.101,94.950,94.920,54.83-1,8
David Wallén4.720,94.610,04.720,74.471,24.890,24.910,0
Gunnar Wistrandx0,13.780,93.681,13.560,03.570,83.32-0,2
Christoffer Gustafsson Kihlberg4.231,14.140,34.25-0,24.160,04.24-0,14.370,0
August Stierna4.710,84.640,34.680,84.660,74.570,04.460,1

P13 Kula - Final, 3.0kg
2021-08-07
Tot
1Loke Salberg08Linköpings GIF9.541PB
2Christoffer Gustafsson Kihlberg08Gefle IF9.252PB
123456
Loke Salberg8.679.548.54xxx
Christoffer Gustafsson Kihlberg8.517.798.459.019.258.85

P12 60 m - Försök
Försök 2021-08-07
Vind: +0,5
Tot
1Teodor Mattsson09KFUM Örebro8.681
2Wilmer Åkerlund09Västerås FK8.952
3Max Linell09Bålsta IK9.223
4Arvid Kvarnback09Leksands FIK9.224
5Fergus Hagström09Säters IF9.605
6Edwin Wallgren09Åsbro GoIF9.836
7Malte Hagerud09Åsbro GoIF10.867
-Oskar Liwell09Södertälje IFDNS-

P12 600 m - Final
Final 2021-08-07
Tot
1Erik Jansson09Västerås FK1:45.701
2Wilmer Hägg09Hässelby SK1:54.302
3Arvid Kvarnback09Leksands FIK1:55.483
4Lukas Haraldsson09Alunda SK2:05.794
5Ludvig Andersson09IF Hagen2:23.255

P12 60 m häck - Final, 76.2cm
Final 2021-08-07
Vind: 0.0
Tot
1Wilmer Åkerlund09Västerås FK11.181
2Teodor Mattsson09KFUM Örebro11.312
3Fergus Hagström09Säters IF13.003
4Lukas Haraldsson09Alunda SK13.234

P12 Kula - Final, 3.0kg
2021-08-07
Tot
1Arvid Kvarnback09Leksands FIK8.351
2Fergus Hagström09Säters IF6.562
123456
Arvid Kvarnbackx7.537.708.35x7.57
Fergus Hagström6.125.596.076.566.276.40

K 200 m - Final
Final 2021-08-07
Vind: -0,4
Tot
1Carolina Söderbom99Västerås FK25.831
2Tyra Landin02Västerås FK25.902
3Ida Palmqvist03Västerås FK27.843
4Mathilda Hellevik02Hanvikens SK27.984
5Matilda Junkrans03Västerås FK30.145

K 800 m - Final
Final 2021-08-07
Tot
1Filippa Hägglund03Upsala IF2:19.851
2Klara Frih02Åsbro GoIF2:20.842
3Felicia Jansson05Upsala IF2:22.063
4Emelie Svensson95IFK Mora FIK2:26.444
5Izabella Lukic03Västerås FK2:36.505

K 100 m häck - Final, 84cm
Final 2021-08-07
Vind: 0,0
Tot
1Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK13.921
2Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK14.302
3Maria Södergren98Täby IS14.483
4Sofia Lindh98Upsala IF15.144
5Sofia Linde95Täby IS15.225
6Leticia Buchli02Täby IS15.526
7Levina Ahlgren98Upsala IF16.287
8Anna Back Nilsson02IF Göta Karlstad16.638

K Höjd - Final
2021-08-07
Tot
1Lina Bjerkestam05Huddinge AIS1651
2Elvira Jonsson03Västerås FK1652SB
3Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AIS1623
4Emilia Olsson94Eskilstuna FI1414
131136141146151156159162165168
Emilia Olssonoooxxx
Lina Bjerkestamooooxxx
Kajsa Engblomoxxx
Elvira Jonssonxxooxoxxoxxx

K Diskus - Final, 1.0kg
2021-08-07
Tot
1Erica Larsson90IF Göta Karlstad44.441
2Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson03Råby-Rekarne FI41.492
3Jennifer Ahlstedt01Tjalve IF Norrköping40.363
4Victoria Wickman03Alunda SK40.184
5Emma Ekberg03Tjalve IF Norrköping27.485
123456
Emma Ekberg27.4826.3825.18xx24.77
Erica Larsson43.23x44.44xxx
Jennifer Ahlstedt40.0336.2640.3638.31xx
Linn Gabrielli Gustafssonx41.4941.02xxx
Victoria Wickman40.1840.13xxxx

K Slägga - Final, 4.0kg
2021-08-07
Tot
1Eleni Larsson93Spårvägens FK65.731
2Sara Forssell00Motala AIF63.282
3Rebecka Hallerth96Spårvägens FK59.163
4Kristina Andersson91Råby-Rekarne FI58.534SB
5Jennifer Quick00Malmö AI55.695
6Emma Palmgren01Nyköpings BIS53.646
7Jonna Geiryd00Spårvägens FK47.727
8Caroline Wallin94Spårvägens FK47.718SB
123456
Kristina Andersson56.5256.2958.5357.1352.3355.10
Sara Forssell63.15xx61.5663.28x
Jennifer Quick54.2355.69xxx55.61
Caroline Wallin47.71x46.77xx47.52
Emma Palmgren50.5631.9752.7152.6252.2453.64
Rebecka Hallerth59.0057.52xx57.3759.16
Eleni Larssonx62.8065.7364.30xx
Jonna Geirydx45.7243.6346.7043.3447.72

F19 Slägga - Final, 4.0kg
2021-08-07
Tot
1Isabella Wiklund03Västerås FK54.201PB
2Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad50.222
3Elin Granlöf02Timrå AIF48.603PB
4Alexandra Nilsson02Götlunda IF47.474SB
5Linn Harryson03Hammarby IF47.265
6Maj Yngvesson02Västerås FK45.866
7Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK45.257
8Maja Åkerblom02Västerås FK43.378
9Wilja Wickert02Hässelby SK41.829
10Rebecka Essman03Råby-Rekarne FI38.9010
11Sofie Fransson02KFUM Örebro38.8911
123456
Linn Harryson45.1446.4444.5247.26x44.40
Elin Granlöf47.8447.8148.6047.4437.98x
Isabella Wiklundx49.8954.2051.4052.8048.30
Amanda Fridbergx50.2250.18x50.00x
Sofie Franssonx38.89x
Rebecka Essman38.90x36.81
Wilja Wickertxx41.82
Maja Åkerblom43.37x42.62x42.02x
Alexandra Nilsson44.95x47.4746.0746.6245.71
Emelie Malmborg43.0444.32xx40.0645.25
Maj Yngvesson45.58xx45.86x40.98

F17 200 m - Försök
Försök 1 2021-08-07
Vind: -0,5
Tot
1Chanel Moularé05IF Hagen26.27q1
2Ebba Eklund05IF Hagen26.76q2
3Tyra Tjulander04Västerås FK27.43q6
4Alice Boné04IK Westmannia28.417
-Maya Bergström-Weekes05Upsala IFDNS-

Försök 2 2021-08-07
Vind: 0,0
Tot
1Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF26.88q3
2Mi Kallio Bergman04IF Hagen27.13q4
3Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK27.26q5
4Vilma Söderlund05Västerås FK29.858

F17 200 m - Final
Final 2021-08-07
Vind: -0,5
Tot
1Chanel Moularé05IF Hagen26.611
2Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF27.072
3Mi Kallio Bergman04IF Hagen27.403
4Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK27.584
-Ebba Eklund05IF HagenDNS-
-Tyra Tjulander04Västerås FKDNS-

F17 800 m - Final
Final 2021-08-07
Tot
1Celina Andersson05Västerås FK2:56.481

F17 100 m häck - Försök, 76.2cm
Försök 2021-08-07
Vind: -2,9
Tot
1Maya Bergström-Weekes05Upsala IF15.021
2Ebba Eklund05IF Hagen15.222
3Karin Bengtsson04Hanvikens SK15.363
4Agnes Jansson05Hammarby IF16.024
5Louise Tilly04Täby IS16.435
6Ebba Hasselgren Svensson05Spårvägens FK16.446
7Olivia Sipos05Linköpings GIF17.097
-Thea Katsoulaki04Hanvikens SKDNS-

F17 300 m häck - Final, 76.2cm
Final 1 2021-08-07
Tot
1Lathfa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad43.981
2Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad47.752
3Karin Bengtsson04Hanvikens SK47.813
4Louise Tilly04Täby IS49.414

Final 2 2021-08-07
Tot
1Thea Katsoulaki04Hanvikens SK50.365
2Mi Kallio Bergman04IF Hagen52.826
3Ida Nyström-Jonsson05Falu IK54.507

F17 Diskus - Final, 1.0kg
2021-08-07
Tot
1Nova Renåker05Tjalve IF Norrköping32.591PB
2Tindra Dahlberg05Upsala IF30.812
3Hanna Andersson05Falu IK29.033
4Liv Norberg04IK Stål28.874PB
123456
Hanna Anderssonx29.03xxx28.19
Tindra Dahlbergxxx30.81xx
Liv Norberg25.5428.06x28.8728.10x
Nova Renåker32.5929.2329.3731.4229.39x

F17 Slägga - Final, 3.0kg
2021-08-07
Tot
1Caitlin Wennberg04Upsala IF53.861PB
2Amanda Jönsson04Linköpings GIF53.38