Westinghouse Gurkspel 2021 2021-08-08
Arosvallen
Västerås FK
Tävlingsledare: Henrik Astfors
Senast uppdaterad: 2021-08-08 17:32:55

M 100 m - Försök
Försök 1 2021-08-08
Vind: 0.0
Tot
1Simon Sharapo01KFUM Örebro11.192
2Noa Skomorowski03Kvarnsvedens GoIF11.353
3Jakob Dalenbring99Västerås FK11.758
4Viktor Bergkvist00Linköpings GIF11.819
5Leo Johansson01IFK Kristinehamn11.8210
6Tobias Jonsson96Ik Orient11.8211

Försök 2 2021-08-08
Vind: 0,0
Tot
1Amir Musa01KFUM Örebro11.041
2Simon Bäckström95IFK Mora FIK11.374
3Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00Karlskoga FI11.395
4Mamadou Barry05Tjalve IF Norrköping11.666
5Tim Singmandeewised02Västerås FK11.707
6Wissam Al Mahmoud89KFUM Örebro11.8912

M 100 m - Final
Final 2021-08-08
Vind: +1,0
Tot
1Amir Musa01KFUM Örebro11.011
2Simon Bäckström95IFK Mora FIK11.212
3Noa Skomorowski03Kvarnsvedens GoIF11.323
4Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00Karlskoga FI11.374
5Mamadou Barry05Tjalve IF Norrköping11.635
6Jakob Dalenbring99Västerås FK11.646
7Tim Singmandeewised02Västerås FK11.707
-Simon Sharapo01KFUM ÖrebroDNS-

M 400 m - Final
Final 1 2021-08-08
Tot
1Mattias Waernulf02Västerås FK49.061
2Viktor Bergkvist00Linköpings GIF51.182
3Efrem Brhane94Västerås FK51.723
4August Kallin02Västerås FK52.284

Final 2 2021-08-08
Tot

M 1500 m - Final
Startgrupp 0 2021-08-08
Tot
1Jakob Tapani01Kiruna Skidor4:21.541
2Sebastian Stagh08IFK Lidingö4:35.222
3Gulled Mohammed Ali93Katrineholms SK5:47.883

M Stav - Final
2021-08-08
Tot
1Linus Jönsson05Tjalve IF Norrköping4681
2Jonas Asplund73IFK Märsta4632
3Viktor Rahm05Västerås FK4633
4Johan Jurander03Motala AIF4334
5Erik Zetterlund04KFUM Örebro3635
6Albin Gyhlenius05KFUM Örebro3236PB
323343363383393403413423433438443448453458463468473478
Johan Juranderooxoxo-xxx
Viktor Rahmxo-oo-xxo-o-xxoxxx
Erik Zetterlundxoxxooxxx
Linus Jönssonxo-xxo-xxo-xo-xxx
Albin Gyhleniusxxoxxx
Jonas Asplundo-o--o-xx-x

M Längd - Final
2021-08-08
Vind:
Tot
1Andreas Carlsson95IK Ymer7.551
2Gustav Magnusson00Tjalve IF Norrköping7.002PB
3Patric Hjort93Västerås FK6.943
4Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00Karlskoga FI6.694
5Noa Skomorowski03Kvarnsvedens GoIF6.585
6Tobias Jonsson96Ik Orient6.416
7Rickard Willman94Västerås FK6.337
8Anton Östebo96Linköpings GIF6.258
9Birck Wärnström03Falu IK6.259
123456
Anton Östebo6.250,0x0,86.180,06.080,25.87-0,86.070,0
Tobias Jonssonx1,06.410,36.211,26.081,74.68-0,16.281,7
Patric Hjortx-0,86.942,6x0,7x1,3x0,8x0,0
Noa Skomorowskix-0,5x0,86.520,86.580,06.49-0,1x0,5
Gustav Magnussonx1,46.421,36.941,27.000,06.81-0,6x1,7
Birck Wärnströmx1,4x0,96.251,3
Rickard Willmanx1,06.330,0x1,73.330,5x-0,5x0,0
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson6.641,66.590,66.671,72.210,06.40-1,96.69-0,4
Andreas Carlsson7.530,6x0,3x0,87.410,07.540,07.550,0

M Kula - Final, 7.26kg
2021-08-08
Tot
123456

M Spjut - Final, 800g
2021-08-08
Tot
123456

P19 Kula - Final, 6.0kg
2021-08-08
Tot
123456

P17 100 m - Final
Final 2021-08-08
Vind: INGEN
Tot
-Mamadou Barry05Tjalve IF NorrköpingDNS-

P17 400 m - Final
Final 2021-08-08
Tot
1Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg05Spårvägens FK54.601
2Markus Andersson05Västerås FK54.722
3Benjamin Cefo05Västerås FK55.663

P17 Längd - Final
2021-08-08
Vind:
Tot
123456

P17 Kula - Final, 5.0kg
2021-08-08
Tot
123456

P17 Spjut - Final, 700g
2021-08-08
Tot
1Leon Bodén05KFUM Örebro55.121
2Gustav Rydåker05Alunda SK42.532
3Einar Sörensen04IFK Växjö32.423
123456
Gustav Rydåkerx39.34x42.5341.39x
Einar Sörensen32.4231.03xxxx
Leon Bodén53.08x52.8455.1254.9154.98

P15 80 m - Försök
Försök 1 2021-08-08
Vind: 0,0
Tot
1Jonas Gällstedt07Upsala IF9.79q1
2Theodor Sjölander07Linköpings GIF10.37q4
3Oscar Dahlén06Västerås FK10.67q8
4Ivar Sundberg07Upsala IF10.719
5Miron Weber07Linköpings GIF10.7610
6William Hed07IK Westmannia10.9611
7Gustav Karlén07Västerås FK11.5315
8Noel Ljungberg07Upsala IF11.5516

Försök 2 2021-08-08
Vind: +0,8
Tot
1Oskar Tennhed07Råby-Rekarne FI10.05q2
2Michel Muhindo06Eskilstuna FI10.31q3
3Elias Ekman07Upsala IF10.47q5
4Hilding Hanberg06Västerås FK10.57q6
5Ivan Nilsson07Bålsta IK10.61q7
6Melvin Dahlen06Västerås FK11.0512
7Walter Hedblom Green07Gefle IF11.1313
8Vidar Lundin07Upsala IF11.4214

P15 80 m - Final
Final 2021-08-08
Vind:
Tot

P15 300 m - Final
Final 2021-08-08
Tot
1Viggo Olsson06KFUM Örebro38.101
2Miron Weber07Linköpings GIF41.722
3Max Holm06Råby-Rekarne FI41.753

P15 2000 m - Final
Startgrupp 0 2021-08-08
Tot
1Jacob Åhman07IF Göta Karlstad6:04.201
2Felix Johnsson06Upsala IF6:11.872
3Noa Steiner07Upsala IF6:13.643
4Lucas Asplund06KFUM Örebro6:16.014
5Sebastian Thysell06Ärla IF6:16.475
6Gustav Jäderblom06Enköpings AI6:29.186
7Hjalmar El-Hayek06Ärla IF6:29.647
8Alvin Rydin Sahlin06Västerås FK6:30.178
9Tage Askling08IK Akele6:30.679
10Ludvig Höglund07Upsala IF6:31.6110
11Albin Wallgren07Åsbro GoIF7:26.4911

P15 Höjd - Final
2021-08-08
Tot

P15 Längd - Final
2021-08-08
Vind:
Tot
1Leon Khunsunon07Enköpings AI5.661PB
2Eli Graseman07Spårvägens FK5.372
3Jonas Gällstedt07Upsala IF5.353
4Hilding Hanberg06Västerås FK5.334PB
5Michel Muhindo06Eskilstuna FI5.155PB
6Gustav Malmkvist06Katrineholms SK5.056PB
7Ivar Sundberg07Upsala IF5.027
8William Hed07IK Westmannia4.908
9Elias Ekman07Upsala IF4.849
10Miron Weber07Linköpings GIF4.7010
11Vidar Lundin07Upsala IF4.5311
12Lucas Vesterlund06Rånäs 4H4.5112
13Max Holm06Råby-Rekarne FI4.3013
14Emil Henriksnäs07Upsala IF3.8614
123456
Jonas Gällstedtx-1,6x-1,04.91-1,64.83-0,25.35-2,04.78-2,3
Leon Khunsunon5.61-0,24.64-1,65.57-0,65.58-1,85.66-0,2x0,3
Eli Graseman5.32-1,53.41-1,45.10-1,3--5.37-0,74.91-1,0
Emil Henriksnäs3.720,73.64-0,53.860,0
Vidar Lundin4.530,0x-0,83.99-1,9
Gustav Malmkvist4.80-0,44.93-0,43.58-0,95.05-0,1x1,14.98-0,2
Miron Weber4.700,04.390,0x-0,3
Ivar Sundberg4.67-1,24.84-1,64.84-1,34.83-0,25.02-0,54.71-0,1
Lucas Vesterlund4.24-0,14.340,04.51-1,2
Max Holm4.30-0,54.21-1,93.85-2,0
Michel Muhindo4.720,05.15-1,45.08-1,94.920,44.89-1,14.871,4
Hilding Hanbergx0,01.74-1,44.870,04.92-1,64.71-1,25.33-0,8
William Hed4.871,14.900,0x-0,44.830,3x-1,14.710,3
Elias Ekman4.72-0,34.77-1,64.84-1,1

P15 Kula - Final, 4.0kg
2021-08-08
Tot
123456

P15 Spjut - Final, 600g
2021-08-08
Tot
1Irving Lind07Hässelby SK42.931
2Daniel Birgersson06Nyköpings BIS42.802
3Ivan Nilsson07Bålsta IK41.103
4Lowe Wängelin07Upsala IF38.634
5Walter Hedblom Green07Gefle IF35.395
6Gustav Karlén07Västerås FK24.826PB
7Lucas Vesterlund06Rånäs 4H24.007
8Vidar Lundin07Upsala IF23.038PB
123456
Lowe Wängelin38.5734.1438.6337.8335.35-
Daniel Birgersson40.79x39.1440.5934.7642.80
Vidar Lundin22.2623.0322.32
Lucas Vesterlund24.0022.15x
Walter Hedblom Green34.8235.3635.3934.5031.0533.35
Gustav Karlén24.82xx
Irving Lind42.9337.5041.2141.1340.0932.11
Ivan Nilsson38.3040.4341.1038.6139.9337.26

P13 200 m häck - Final, 76.2cm
Final 2021-08-08
Vind: +1,7
Tot
1Lukas Haraldsson09Alunda SK37.561

P13 Höjd - Final
2021-08-08
Tot
1August Stierna08Nyköpings BIS1521
2David Wallén08Västerås FK1492PB
3Valter Silverhult08Västerås FK1433
116121126131134137140143146149152155
David Walléno-ooxoooxxx
Valter Silverhulto-ooxxo-xxx
August Stiernao-o--o--oooxxx

P13 Spjut - Final, 400g
2021-08-08
Tot
123456

P12 Höjd - Final
2021-08-08
Tot

P12 Längd - Final, zon
2021-08-08
Vind:
Tot
1Wilmer Åkerlund09Västerås FK4.741
2Kalle Löf09Gefle IF4.682PB
3Erik Jansson09Västerås FK4.213
4Teodor Mattsson09KFUM Örebro4.204
5Fergus Hagström09Säters IF4.085PB
6Edwin Wallgren09Åsbro GoIF4.026
7Max Linell09Bålsta IK4.007
8Arvid Kvarnback09Leksands FIK3.988
9Eddie Jansson09IK Stål3.759
10Ludvig Andersson09IF Hagen3.3410PB
11Malte Hagerud09Åsbro GoIF3.1311
123456
Teodor Mattsson4.20-0,14.14-0,04.040,04.11-0,14.020,34.081,3
Wilmer Åkerlund4.51-0,84.60-0,74.33-0,54.531,44.741,84.651,3
Fergus Hagström3.78-1,03.68-1,74.08-0,63.87-1,13.831,7x1,2
Edwin Wallgren4.021,13.900,73.80-1,53.68-1,73.861,13.872,0
Eddie Jansson3.69-0,23.62-0,63.75-0,33.23-1,33.511,33.21-1,1
Erik Jansson4.21-1,94.180,93.24-1,13.971,54.161,34.09-0,4
Max Linell3.77-0,63.852,13.91-2,23.621,74.001,33.69-0,0
Malte Hagerud3.131,62.701,03.03-1,5
Ludvig Andersson3.340,93.152,23.18-2,2
Arvid Kvarnback3.980,93.801,4----
Kalle Löf4.59-0,74.680,34.40-2,04.39-0,94.55-0,74.600,8

K 100 m - Försök
Försök 2021-08-08
Vind: 0,0
Tot
1Carolina Söderbom99Västerås FK12.611
2Sarah Karlsson01Huddinge AIS12.772
3Tyra Landin02Västerås FK12.793
4Tyra Tjulander04Västerås FK13.094
5Emelina Wirebro99Motala AIF13.375
6Ida Palmqvist03Västerås FK13.786
7Momo Marqvardsen03KFUM Örebro14.837

K 100 m - Extra
Extra 2021-08-08
Vind: 0.0
Tot
1Carolina Söderbom99Västerås FK12.591
2Sarah Karlsson01Huddinge AIS12.712
3Tyra Landin02Västerås FK12.983
4Tyra Tjulander04Västerås FK13.144

K 400 m - Final
Final 2021-08-08
Tot

K 1500 m - Final
Final 2021-08-08
Tot
1Filippa Hägglund03Upsala IF4:38.901
2Linn Tapani01Kiruna Skidor4:40.672
3Lowa Branth05Upsala IF4:42.193
4Felicia Jansson05Upsala IF4:42.514
5Sofia Amini03Upsala IF4:56.875
6Veronika Nordal80Uppsala LK5:09.836
7Klara Frih02Åsbro GoIF5:13.307

K Stav - Final
2021-08-08
Tot
1Myra Eriksson03Stocksäters IF3701
2Linnéa Lindqvist06Västerås FK3032
3Alva Nilsson04KFUM Örebro2933SB
4Malin Forséll80Enköpings AI2934
5Stella Stenman04KFUM Örebro2635
6Alessia Balla03Finspångs AIK2436
7Carin Thornander63Turebergs FK2237SB
203223243253263273283293303313338348360370377
Carin Thornanderooxxx
Linnéa Lindqvisto-ooxoxoxxoxxx
Alva Nilssonxooxooxxx
Myra Erikssonoooxoxxx
Alessia Ballaoxxx
Stella Stenmanxxoxxoxxx
Malin Forséllxoxxx

K Längd - Final
2021-08-08
Vind:
Tot
1Emelina Wirebro99Motala AIF5.271PB
2Ebba Melin02Katrineholms SK5.122PB
3Sofia Carlberg01Stocksäters IF5.083SB
4Emmy Nyström Jansson02IF Göta Karlstad5.014
5Elvira Jonsson03Västerås FK4.975
6Ida Palmqvist03Västerås FK4.906PB
7Maja Karlsson01IF Göta Karlstad4.757
123456
Emmy Nyström Jansson4.75-0,94.981,54.86-2,54.750,4x1,15.010,0
Ebba Melin4.89-0,3x1,94.98-0,45.120,3x0,7x1,5
Elvira Jonsson4.920,7x0,04.950,04.740,34.970,6x-1,1
Maja Karlsson4.52-1,4x2,14.661,94.751,34.55-0,54.69-1,2
Emelina Wirebro4.71-0,95.060,15.270,84.992,14.91-1,14.95-1,6
Ida Palmqvist4.66-0,3x0,04.900,6x2,04.87-1,7x0,0
Sofia Carlberg5.02-0,84.90-1,25.080,05.071,54.96-1,44.90-2,2

K Kula - Final, 4.0kg
2021-08-08
Tot
1Amanda Lejros99Hässelby SK14.131
2Emilia Malmehed01IF Göta Karlstad13.422
3Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson03Råby-Rekarne FI12.693
4Victoria Engström Kindmark97Upsala IF12.474
5Victoria Wickman03Alunda SK11.325
123456
Emilia Malmehedx13.42x13.33xx
Linn Gabrielli Gustafssonxx12.4912.69x12.63
Amanda Lejrosx12.9514.1313.0513.4113.31
Victoria Engström Kindmark12.08x12.2812.47xx
Victoria Wickmanx10.66x11.3210.6910.93

K Spjut - Final, 600g
2021-08-08
Tot
123456

F17 100 m - Försök
Försök 1 2021-08-08
Vind: +1,4
Tot
1Maya Bergström-Weekes05Upsala IF12.48q1
2Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad12.85q3
3Matilda Eriksson04Västerås FK12.85q4
4Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF12.88q5
5Olivia Sipos05Linköpings GIF13.66q8

Försök 2 2021-08-08
Vind: +1,0
Tot
1Chanel Moularé05IF Hagen12.76q2
2Nova Fogelqvist04Motala AIF12.91q6
3Maja Matsson04Västerås FK13.55q7
4Vilma Söderlund05Västerås FK14.209

F17 100 m - Final
Final 2021-08-08
Vind: +0,5
Tot
1Maya Bergström-Weekes05Upsala IF12.541
2Nova Fogelqvist04Motala AIF12.752
3Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad12.803
4Chanel Moularé05IF Hagen12.814
5Lina Ånstad05Motala AIF12.895
-Matilda Eriksson04Västerås FKDNS-
-Maja Matsson04Västerås FKDNS-
-Olivia Sipos05Linköpings GIFDNS-

F17 400 m - Final
Final 2021-08-08
Tot

F17 1500 m - Final
Final 2021-08-08
Tot
1Sofia Wallén05Ärla IF4:48.991
2Ida Grimheden05Mälarhöjdens IK5:15.622
3Hannah Lahti05Västerås FK5:24.163

F17 Längd - Final
2021-08-08
Vind:
Tot
1Nova Fogelqvist04Motala AIF5.031
2Olivia Sipos05Linköpings GIF4.822
3Klara Löf05Gefle IF4.603PB
4Vilma Söderlund05Västerås FK4.444PB
123456
Klara Löf4.390,04.600,0x1,84.300,04.450,04.150,0
Nova Fogelqvist4.70-1,42.271,55.032,02.200,0--
Vilma Söderlundx-0,2x0,34.440,0x0,0x0,0x1,5
Olivia Siposx-0,8x-0,14.820,04.820,0x0,0x0,0

F17 Kula - Final, 3.0kg
2021-08-08
Tot
123456

F17 Spjut - Final, 500g
2021-08-08
Tot
123456

F15 80 m - Försök
Försök 1 2021-08-08
Vind: 0,0
Tot
1Ebba Hållén06Eskilstuna FI10.92q2
2Lia Hagström07Säters IF11.01q4
3Emilia Nielsen06Turebergs FK11.08q5
4Ella Grimheden06Västerås FK11.56q8
5Sassa Bergström-Weekes07Upsala IF11.729
6Noomi Lewin07Upsala IF12.3512
7Amanda Lilja07Estuna IF12.5213

Försök 2 2021-08-08
Vind: +0,6
Tot
1Filippa Engström07Västerås FK10.78q1
2Isolde Väinölä07IK Westmannia10.98q3
3Agnes Bergström07Upsala IF11.09q6
4Siri Vrethammar07Eksjö Södra IK11.17q7
5Edith Grimheden07Mälarhöjdens IK11.9010
6Maja Andersson07IF Hagen12.2311

F15 80 m - Final
Final 2021-08-08
Vind: 0,0
Tot
1Filippa Engström07Västerås FK10.851
2Lia Hagström07Säters IF10.872
3Ebba Hållén06Eskilstuna FI10.893
4Isolde Väinölä07IK Westmannia11.024
5Emilia Nielsen06Turebergs FK11.085
6Agnes Bergström07Upsala IF11.126
7Siri Vrethammar07Eksjö Södra IK11.207
8Ella Grimheden06Västerås FK11.588

F15 300 m - Final
Final 1 2021-08-08
Tot
1Agnes Bergström07Upsala IF45.463
2Emilia Nielsen06Turebergs FK46.804
3Vendela Eriksson07Gefle IF49.916

Final 2 2021-08-08
Tot
1Clara Knutsson06Upsala IF43.141
2Tuva Frih07Åsbro GoIF44.802
3Siri Vrethammar07Eksjö Södra IK47.995
4Maja Andersson07IF Hagen51.387

F15 Längd - Final
2021-08-08
Vind:
Tot
1Agnes Bergström07Upsala IF5.081
2Isolde Väinölä07IK Westmannia5.012
3Lia Hagström07Säters IF4.963
4Emilia Nielsen06Turebergs FK4.944PB
5Tuva Frih07Åsbro GoIF4.805
6Siri Vrethammar07Eksjö Södra IK4.606
7Ella Grimheden06Västerås FK4.577
8Ebba Hållén06Eskilstuna FI4.548PB
9Felicia Wikström07Marieby GoIF4.529
10Filippa Engström07Västerås FK4.3410PB
11Sassa Bergström-Weekes07Upsala IF4.3011PB
12Amanda Lilja07Estuna IF4.2312
13Edith Grimheden07Mälarhöjdens IK4.1713PB
14Julia Silverhult07Västerås FK4.0514
15Noomi Lewin07Upsala IF3.7315
16Tindra Olsson06Bollnäs FIK2.7116
123456
Sassa Bergström-Weekes3.920,04.150,04.301,2
Amanda Lilja4.23-0,34.09-0,1x1,0
Noomi Lewin3.33-0,43.36-0,33.730,3
Emilia Nielsen4.640,04.860,04.940,04.721,44.710,44.860,6
Julia Silverhult4.05-0,2x0,03.850,0
Isolde Väinölä4.760,04.790,25.011,1x1,9x1,3x0,0
Tindra Olsson2.71-0,2x1,7x0,9
Ebba Hållén4.39-1,44.540,0x1,3x1,54.290,9x0,0
Felicia Wikström4.390,04.521,44.421,3
Edith Grimheden3.910,04.170,04.171,6
Ella Grimheden4.410,34.500,04.571,84.141,54.270,84.360,7
Lia Hagström4.541,54.79-1,24.350,04.502,14.791,44.960,0
Agnes Bergström4.871,74.77-1,64.921,14.911,04.800,75.080,0
Siri Vrethammar4.571,24.22-1,14.600,34.331,14.331,3x0,1
Filippa Engströmx0,94.34-0,7x0,0
Tuva Frih4.800,2x-0,44.610,44.620,34.581,44.800,6

F15 Kula - Final, 3.0kg
2021-08-08
Tot
1Ida Edling07Bollnäs FIK12.551PB
2Elise Angsten06Upsala IF11.702
3Lia Hagström07Säters IF10.803
4Felicia Wikström07Marieby GoIF10.244
5Tindra Olsson06Bollnäs FIK9.765PB
6Vendela Eriksson07Gefle IF8.896
7Emelie Lindqvist07Västerås FK8.767
8Nova Boquist06Tjalve IF Norrköping7.808PB
123456
Elise Angsten11.4011.5511.4211.70xx
Nova Boquist7.806.77x6.27--
Emelie Lindqvist8.558.588.678.588.598.76
Felicia Wikström10.249.719.179.839.8210.04
Lia Hagström10.4310.5410.2610.8010.6310.34
Vendela Eriksson8.898.108.588.517.688.84
Ida Edling12.3611.8212.24x12.3512.55
Tindra Olsson9.209.249.769.289.269.58

F15 Spjut - Final, 500g
2021-08-08
Tot
1Felicia Wikström07Marieby GoIF31.331PB
2Lia Hagström07Säters IF24.362
3Julia Silverhult07Västerås FK20.923
4Lilly Brusling06Västerås FK18.894
5Emelie Lindqvist07Västerås FK18.675PB
6Nova Boquist06Tjalve IF Norrköping10.336
123456
Julia Silverhult17.7818.9418.9118.5620.9219.23
Nova Boquistxx9.31xx10.33
Felicia Wikström30.4927.8630.0031.3324.34x
Lia Hagström23.2122.3323.0523.2822.3124.36
Emelie Lindqvist18.6716.0117.7818.30x17.30
Lilly Brusling16.5417.20x17.64x18.89

F13 200 m häck - Final, 68.6cm
Final 2021-08-08
Vind: +1,7
Tot
1Ella Östblom08Gefle IF30.141
2Nellie Garmland09Katrineholms SK31.032

F13 Höjd - Final
2021-08-08
Tot
1Zelda Eckers08Åkersberga SK1501
2Johanna Sundén08Västerås FK1452
3Lova Svärdhammar08Estuna IF1393
4Alice Jeansson08Spårvägens FK1314
5Bea Brusling08Västerås FK1265PB
116121126131136139142145148150153
Bea Bruslingoxoxoxxx
Johanna Sundénooooxoxoxxoxx-
Zelda Eckersooooooxoooxxx
Alice Jeanssonoooxoxxx
Lova Svärdhammaroooooxxx

F13 Spjut - Final, 400g
2021-08-08
Tot
123456

F12 Höjd - Final
2021-08-08
Tot
1Elvira Larsson09Alunda SK1431
2Elin Strandberg09Ösmo Nynäs FK1372
3Freja Wilen09KFUM Örebro1313
4Klara Gunnarsson09Alunda SK1264
4Nelly Boquist09Tjalve IF Norrköping1264
6Tuva Seveborn09Alunda SK1266
7Moa Kjöraas09Bålsta IK1167
111116121126131134137140143145
Freja Wilenooxoxxoxxx
Tuva Sevebornxoxoxxoxxx
Elvira Larssonooooooxxoxxx
Moa Kjöraasxoxxx
Klara Gunnarssonooooxxx
Elin Strandbergoxoooxxoxx
Nelly Boquistooxxx

F12 Längd - Final, zon
2021-08-08
Vind:
Tot
1Nellie Garmland09Katrineholms SK5.021PB
2Nora Forsberg09Västerås FK4.892
3Lisa Palmheden09Ösmo Nynäs FK4.453
4Moa Kjöraas09Bålsta IK4.374
5Elvira Larsson09Alunda SK4.135SB
6Nelly Boquist09Tjalve IF Norrköping4.066PB
7Molly Eriksson09Västerås FK3.997
8Tuva Seveborn09Alunda SK3.998
9Elin Strandberg09Ösmo Nynäs FK3.829
10Freja Wilen09KFUM Örebro3.8210
11Fredrika Nyblom09Västerås FK3.7411PB
12Tyra Svensson09Västerås FK3.7312
13Klara Gunnarsson09Alunda SK3.6113
14Hanna Andersson09IF Hagen3.4914PB
15Linn Wickman09Västerås FK2.8915
123456
Molly Eriksson2.141,03.481,53.90-1,43.990,03.760,03.960,0
Freja Wilen3.361,33.660,03.820,0
Lisa Palmheden4.330,24.150,04.45-1,42.04-0,4x0,04.380,9
Tuva Seveborn3.851,63.810,23.950,33.74-0,83.990,03.900,7
Klara Gunnarsson3.550,83.570,03.610,0
Nellie Garmland4.670,54.830,04.780,14.860,04.870,65.020,0
Elin Strandberg3.610,53.68-0,13.82-0,3
Elvira Larsson3.910,03.91-0,23.82-1,34.130,03.980,03.730,0
Hanna Andersson3.490,03.41-0,43.30-0,5
Nora Forsberg4.890,34.810,04.880,04.65-1,24.740,04.75-0,1
Linn Wickmanx0,02.720,02.89-0,1
Nelly Boquist3.890,33.95-0,73.92-0,73.89-1,14.06-0,93.97-1,4
Tyra Svensson3.730,13.69-0,83.67-1,4
Moa Kjöraas4.370,04.110,04.310,04.33-0,64.330,04.360,0
Fredrika Nyblom3.741,63.601,93.700,0