IVSM 2021 2021-11-12
Westinghouse Arena
Västerås FK
Tävlingsledare: Henrik Astfors
Senast uppdaterad: 2021-11-14 08:00:02

M35 3000 m - Final
Final 2021-11-12
Tot
1Per Arvidsson86IF Start9:00.771
2Henrik Löfås83Ludvika FFI9:20.842
3Christian Seeger82Uppsala LK9:30.783
4Jimmy Iby84IK Hakarpspojkarna9:34.994
5Karl Wilenius85Lidköpings VSK9:36.225
6Mattias Nätterlund86IF Start9:52.476
7Mattias Larsson83IS Göta9:56.247
8Håkan Svedberg86Brunflo IF11:14.198

M35 Längd - Final
2021-11-12
Tot
1Mikael Hernberg82IK Sisu5.231
123456
Mikael Hernberg4.414.944.775.23x4.81

M40 3000 m - Final
Final 2021-11-12
Tot
1Karl Dannestam80Björnstorps IF9:16.181
2Fredrik Swahn77IF Mantra Sport9:16.952
3Daniel Överfjord77Västerås FK9:21.083
4Fredrik Johansson81Björnstorps IF9:24.734
5Johan Lindberg80Upsala IF9:35.485
6Mikael Tisjö81Bålsta IK9:36.836
7Rory Davies78IF Mantra Sport10:27.787
8Andreas Wahlberg80IS Göta10:30.118
9Erik Nordberg80IF Mantra Sport10:30.279
10Thomas Rödin Hulth81IS Göta10:31.8310
11Markus Nägele77IF Mantra Sport10:54.9811

2021-11-12
Tot

M40 Längd - Final
2021-11-12
Tot
1David Frykholm80IF Göta Karlstad6.311
2Tobias Lundqvist80IK Sisu6.022
3David Klingberg78IFK Göteborg5.363
4Joakim Kumlemark81IFK Göteborg5.244PB
5Stefan Johansson80IK Sisu5.085
-Tobias Forsberg77Turebergs FKDNS-
123456
David Frykholm6.236.14-6.046.316.21
Tobias Lundqvist5.715.894.166.025.915.96
Tobias Forsberg
Joakim Kumlemark4.705.024.884.96x5.24
Stefan Johansson4.884.985.015.08x4.92
David Klingberg5.20x5.345.175.365.33

M45 3000 m - Final
Final 2021-11-12
Tot
1Henrik Nord73Ystads IF9:21.801
2Erik Framme73Hälle IF9:22.632
3Johan Alfvén74Björnstorps IF9:32.813
4Anders Soovik76Kongahälla AIK9:36.064
5Sebastian Fannon75Björnstorps IF9:36.095
6Fredrik Johnsson75Örebro AIK9:38.986
7Christian Dahlmann75Uppsala LK9:50.217
8Niclas Pettersson73IK Akele10:08.998
9Björn Axelsson73Turebergs FK10:13.179
10Martin Edvardsson75Ystads IF10:16.7410
11Daniel Förberg74Fredrikshofs FI11:22.8011

2021-11-12
Tot

M45 Längd - Final
2021-11-12
Tot
1Daniel Berr75Västerås FK6.141PB
2Erik Dahlin76IF Udd5.672PB
3Mattias Olsborg75Sävedalens AIK5.353PB
4Joacim Kämpe74Linköpings GIF5.094
5Fredrik Hegefors73Nyköpings BIS4.885
6Pether Askestam72Wärnamo SK4.696
7Henrik Falknell74FK Athlet4.597
8Jonas Krogsgaard72Höörs IS4.418
9Marcus Lehto73Boden FI4.339
-Christian Albing Gröndin72Nyköpings BISDNS-
-Marcus Abrahamsson73Höörs ISDNS-
123456
Erik Dahlin5.445.175.51x5.675.57
Henrik Falknell4.56x3.54x3.724.59
Jonas Krogsgaard4.354.254.234.264.414.38
Fredrik Hegefors4.554.724.874.884.714.72
Christian Albing Gröndin
Daniel Berrx6.14----
Pether Askestam4.534.474.694.484.674.42
Mattias Olsborg4.945.35x5.315.275.13
Joacim Kämpex4.80-x-5.09
Marcus Lehto4.204.33x
Marcus Abrahamsson

M50 3000 m - Final
Final 2021-11-12
Tot
1Fredrik Nybäck70Spårvägens FK9:58.831PB
2Martin Törnqvist71Turebergs FK10:03.882PB
3Stellan Rydin71Ärla IF10:05.813PB
4Svante Lenke69Upsala IF10:15.344PB
5Magnus Lövgren69Oskarshamn RC10:17.495
6Ingemar Wikman70AXA SC10:26.526
7Jan Johansson68LK Nyköpings Runners10:27.747
8Patrik Olsson70IS Göta10:46.448
9Stefan Danielsson70Uppsala LK10:50.139
10Martin Larsson71IKJ Haninge13:20.9710PB
-Fredrik Lindgren70IFK LidingöDNS-

2021-11-12
Tot

M50 Längd - Final
2021-11-12
Tot
1Tomas Fanta68Oskarshamns SK5.381
2Erik Åhlin71Turebergs FK4.932
3Tomas Jeansson71FK Athlet4.253
123456
Tomas Jeanssonx4.123.884.12x4.25
Tomas Fanta5.145.375.215.385.385.35
Erik Åhlin4.934.904.79---

M55 3000 m - Final
Final, Håkan Eriksson Utom Tävlan 2021-11-12
Tot
1Sören Persson65IF Göta Karlstad10:11.122
2BG Nilensjö63IS Göta10:15.152
3Börje Holst66Borlänge LK10:15.753
4Johan Skäringer64Hemlingby LK11:18.254
5Mikael Hansson63IF Start11:20.565
6Morgan Sällström62Västerås LK12:23.536
99Håkan Eriksson61Malungs SFK9:40.1299UT

M55 Längd - Final
2021-11-12
Tot
1Anders Silén65Strands IF5.351PB
2Mikael Runsten63IFK Göteborg4.752
3Panagiotis Avramidis65Hanvikens SK4.563
4Morgan Sällström62Västerås LK3.754
5Martin Danerud63Sävedalens AIK3.615
123456
Panagiotis Avramidis4.434.564.47---
Mikael Runsten4.754.724.43---
Anders Silén5.125.353.765.265.17-
Morgan Sällström3.403.543.753.29x2.58
Martin Danerud3.613.373.603.473.61x

M60 3000 m - Final
Final 2021-11-12
Tot
1Göran Lindqvist57Hemlingby LK12:15.571
2Mikael Tennare61LK Roslagen12:19.272
3Karl Svensson59IF Mantra Sport13:39.113

M60 Längd - Final
2021-11-12
Tot
1Hans Säll61Turebergs FK4.481PB
2Michael Cocke57Spårvägens FK4.232PB
123456
Michael Cocke3.99x3.954.231.964.13
Hans Sällx4.17x4.274.484.29

M65 3000 m - Final
Final 2021-11-12
Tot
1Ulf Palmér56Ulricehamns OK11:44.551
2Björn Lindqvist56LK Nyköpings Runners11:47.492
3Lars Lundqvist55IK Sisu12:16.973
4Örjan Wedin55Östhammar FI19:49.534
-Roland Jansson52LK RoslagenDNF-

M65 Längd - Final
2021-11-12
Tot
1Bengt Aikdahl56Lidköpings IS4.661
123456
Bengt Aikdahl4.664.514.544.644.40x

M65 Vikt - Final, 9.08kg
2021-11-12
Tot
1Åke Ruus53Spårvägens FK14.821
2Stefan Fougman56Spårvägens FK13.842PB
3George Mirkov56IFK Lund10.423
123456
Åke Ruus12.9013.9713.6914.7014.8214.28
George Mirkov10.429.249.569.759.4110.29
Stefan Fougman13.1913.3513.6013.8413.6513.29

M70 3000 m - Final
Final 2021-11-12
Tot
1Bo Persson48Almby IK12:22.741
2Tommy Eriksson47LK Nyköpings Runners13:02.372
3Bo Larsson51Järvsö IF14:59.503
4Uno Steiner48Trosabygdens OK15:39.544

M70 Längd - Final
2021-11-12
Tot
1Olle Borg47KFUM Arvika4.571PB
123456
Olle Borg4.474.57x4.564.564.50

M70 Vikt - Final, 7.26kg
2021-11-12
Tot
1Pentti Kuusisto50Gefle IF13.111
2Roger Karlsson51Stensjöns IF12.982
3Stig-Arne Mattsson51Järvsö IF12.693
4Thomas Grundström51Malmö AI11.354
123456
Roger Karlsson11.7212.8612.9812.3012.7912.53
Thomas Grundström11.1211.2011.3511.18xx
Stig-Arne Mattsson11.4311.4712.6912.49x12.62
Pentti Kuusisto11.8412.5413.11xxx

M75 3000 m - Final
Final 2021-11-12
Tot
1Anders Hansson44Vilsta IK12:41.941
2Sven-Åke Persson44IK Akele13:59.152

M75 Längd - Final
2021-11-12
Tot
1Sune Persson45IFK Umeå3.421
2Claes Mossberg45Tjalve IF Norrköping3.422
3Sven Nilsson46Västerås FK3.353
4John Östlund45Hässelby SK3.184PB
-Tage Isaksson44IK YmerDNS-
123456
Sven Nilsson3.193.353.103.263.353.11
Tage Isaksson
Claes Mossberg3.36xx3.42xx
Sune Persson3.103.423.213.343.283.39
John Östlund3.073.023.083.182.892.95

M75 Vikt - Final, 7.26kg
2021-11-12
Tot
1Ambjörn Martinsson45Stensjöns IF14.421
2Carl-Herbert Wessely46Varbergs GIF12.682
3John Östlund45Hässelby SK11.693
-Tage Isaksson44IK YmerDNS-
123456
Tage Isaksson---
Carl-Herbert Wessely11.1612.6812.5911.97xx
John Östlund11.0611.1911.69x11.40x
Ambjörn Martinsson14.3214.23xx13.1614.42

M80 3000 m - Final
Final 2021-11-12
Tot
1Bengt-Olof Andersson38LK Nyköpings Runners18:43.931

M80 Längd - Final
2021-11-12
Tot
1Sten F. Berglund40Djurmo Sifferbo IF3.251
2Lennart Asplund39Turebergs FK2.622
3Erik-Åke Tranberg41Sälens IF1.443
123456
Lennart Asplund2.582.542.512.392.622.53
Sten F. Berglund2.892.943.25---
Erik-Åke Tranberg1.44-----

M80 Vikt - Final, 5.45kg
2021-11-12
Tot
1Erik-Åke Tranberg41Sälens IF7.411
123456
Erik-Åke Tranberg5.546.857.417.317.287.23

K35 3000 m - Final
Final 2021-11-12
Tot
1Julia Forslin82Västerås LK10:51.621
2Terese Friman84Glasrikets RC11:00.842

K35 Längd - Final
2021-11-12
Tot
1Rebecca Kruus82Turebergs FK4.471
2Elin Larsson83Västerås FK3.352
-Camilla Rönnerling85FK AthletDNS-
123456
Camilla Rönnerling
Rebecca Kruus4.47x4.364.254.39-
Elin Larsson2.792.983.022.893.053.35

K40 3000 m - Final
Final 2021-11-12
Tot
1Elmina Saksi80Tjalve IF Norrköping11:08.131

K40 Längd - Final
2021-11-12
Tot
1Linda Holmström79Nyköpings BIS4.721
2Samantha Lindström77Västerås FK4.222
123456
Samantha Lindström3.783.934.154.224.174.09
Linda Holmström4.53x4.654.724.454.50

K45 3000m - Final
Final 2021-11-12
Tot
1Annika Faager76Björnstorps IF10:13.141
2Linda Take73IF Göta Karlstad10:59.922
3Linda Danielsson74Uppsala LK11:31.983
4Maria Nagle76IF Start11:36.634
5Marina Halldin73Waxholms OK12:18.215
-Florentina Stojakovic74IFK HelsingborgDNF-

K45 Längd - Final
2021-11-12
Tot
1Catrine Eriksson73Linköpings GIF4.621
2Jenny Rosén72Nyköpings BIS4.362
3Emma Ots76IK Hakarpspojkarna4.263
4Anneli Bohm74Sävedalens AIK3.734
5Maria Nilsson72Höörs IS3.735
6Sara Engkvist73Upsala IF3.116
7Malin Toreskog73Sävedalens AIK3.097
8Petra Gadle73Upsala IF2.988
-Primrose Ulegård76Västerås FKDNS-
123456
Primrose Ulegård
Malin Toreskog3.042.933.093.092.932.88
Maria Nilsson3.733.603.602.533.613.63
Sara Engkvist2.982.743.012.67x3.11
Jenny Rosén4.34x4.014.124.004.36
Emma Ots3.893.923.964.044.264.11
Catrine Eriksson4.334.174.484.394.424.62
Petra Gadlexx2.98x2.722.44
Anneli Bohm3.243.543.733.563.053.65

K50 3000 m - Final
Final 2021-11-12
Tot
1Marie Dasler68IF Start11:06.621PB
2Katarina Åström71Hälle IF11:21.842
3Annica Sjölund67IF Start13:30.033

K50 Längd - Final
2021-11-12
Tot
1Ann Krogsgaard69Höörs IS3.711
2Maria Lundqvist69Upsala IF3.602
3Helena Westerdahl70Höörs IS3.573PB
4Maria Wahlgren71IK Sisu3.424
5Annelie Schöldström67Turebergs FK3.145
123456
Maria Lundqvist3.38xx3.523.603.44
Annelie Schöldström3.013.143.032.983.082.98
Maria Wahlgrenx3.193.243.423.093.25
Ann Krogsgaard3.63x3.513.593.713.49
Helena Westerdahl3.363.493.553.263.573.49

K55 3000 m - Final
Final 2021-11-12
Tot
1Katarina Löf Hagström65Spårvägens FK11:36.911
2Karin Schön62IF Kville11:37.682
3Christina Johansson62IF Kville12:33.413

K60 3000 m - Final
Final 2021-11-12
Tot
1Ann-Britt Nilseng59Hemlingby LK13:25.881

K60 Längd - Final
2021-11-12
Tot
1Barbara Bondesson60IFK Tumba3.471
2Gunnel Tolfes58Turebergs FK3.332
3Pia Liljedahl59Upsala IF3.213
4Lena Sundberg61IFK Tumba2.874
123456
Barbara Bondesson3.123.473.31---
Pia Liljedahl3.193.093.023.213.163.12
Lena Sundberg2.87x2.812.802.642.72
Gunnel Tolfes3.023.263.043.332.89-

K65 3000 m - Final
Final 2021-11-12
Tot
1Ann-Katrin Lundqvist54IK Sisu12:56.791
2Ljiljana Persson53Almby IK15:27.802

K65 Längd - Final
2021-11-12
Tot
1Karin Björin53Turebergs FK2.391
2Maria Björkman52Turebergs FK1.682
123456
Karin Björin2.392.132.30x--
Maria Björkman1.68xxx1.65-

K70 Längd - Final
2021-11-12
Tot
1Lena Berzen Vestberg50Bålsta IK3.051
123456
Lena Berzen Vestberg3.023.053.042.932.79-

K70 Vikt - Final, 5.45kg
2021-11-12
Tot
1Lena Berzen Vestberg50Bålsta IK7.651
123456
Lena Berzen Vestbergx6.45x6.81x7.65

K75 3000 m - Final
Final 2021-11-12
Tot
1Eva Widelund45Järvsö IF15:25.831

K75 Längd - Final
2021-11-12
Tot
1Barbro Gadle42Upsala IF2.861
2Kerstin Nilsson42IFK Lund2.412
123456
Barbro Gadle2.672.862.832.702.642.71
Kerstin Nilsson2.34x2.412.35x2.26

K80 Vikt - Final, 5.45kg
2021-11-12
Tot
1Anita Vestlund41Huddinge AIS7.211
123456
Anita Vestlund6.816.77x7.077.216.85