IVSM 2021 2021-11-13
Westinghouse Arena
Västerås FK
Tävlingsledare: Henrik Astfors
Senast uppdaterad: 2021-11-14 08:03:43

M35 60 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Julian Gabert86Upsala IF0.011
2Mehdi Alipour83Malmö AI0.022
3Magnus Westberg85IFK Märsta0.033
4Håkan Svedberg86Brunflo IF0.044

M35 60 m - Extralopp
Extralopp 2021-11-13
Tot
1Lion Martinez78Upsala IF7.141
2Julian Gabert86Upsala IF7.502

M35 400 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Jimmy Iby84IK Hakarpspojkarna59.491
2Håkan Svedberg86Brunflo IF63.832
3Joel Jonsson84Hässelby SK66.843

M35 1500 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Jonatan Brown85Alingsås IF4:34.301
2Jimmy Iby84IK Hakarpspojkarna4:35.982
3Karl Wilenius85Lidköpings VSK4:36.323
4Mattias Larsson83IS Göta4:39.224
5Simon Gustafsson86Turebergs FK4:42.935
6Håkan Svedberg86Brunflo IF5:12.726

M35 Kula - Final, 7.26kg
2021-11-13
Tot
1Mikael Hernberg82IK Sisu11.691
123456
Mikael Hernberg11.3411.4311.69xx11.55

M35 4x200 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Lag 2 Hässelby SKHässelby SK2:00.931

M40 60 m - Försök
Försök 2021-11-13
Tot
1Lion Martinez78Upsala IF7.211
2Markus Rönnerling81FK Athlet8.042
3Joakim Kumlemark81IFK Göteborg8.723

M40 400 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Karl Dannestam80Björnstorps IF56.901
2Markus Rönnerling81FK Athlet59.842
3Kawa Ahmed79Tjalve IF Norrköping61.883
-Daniel Överfjord77Västerås FKDQ-

M40 1500 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Karl Dannestam80Björnstorps IF4:19.931
2Daniel Överfjord77Västerås FK4:22.932
3Fredrik Johansson81Björnstorps IF4:25.083
4Anders Richardsson78Falu IK4:43.064
5Thomas Rödin Hulth81IS Göta4:51.285
6Andreas Wahlberg80IS Göta4:55.396
-Robert Öryd80Västerås FKDNF-

M40 Höjd - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
1Jonas Torsvall78Mälarhöjdens IK1701PB
2David Klingberg78IFK Göteborg1642
146158161164167170173
Jonas Torsvalloxooxoxxx
David Klingbergooxoxxx

M40 Stav - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
1David Klingberg78IFK Göteborg3001
260300320
David Klingbergoxxoxxx

M40 Kula - Final, 7.26kg
2021-11-13
Tot
1Fredrik Boson77Västerås FK12.471
2Magnus Thorstensson77IF Göta Karlstad9.402
3David Klingberg78IFK Göteborg8.903
4Palle Storm77Ösmo Nynäs FK8.654
5Markus Rönnerling81FK Athlet8.095PB
-Stefan Johansson80IK SisuDNS-
-Joakim Kumlemark81IFK GöteborgDNS-
123456
Palle Storm8.298.208.658.468.458.42
Stefan Johansson
Magnus Thorstensson8.318.438.709.409.259.28
Markus Rönnerling8.097.757.957.877.297.51
Fredrik Boson12.4712.2712.17xx-
Joakim Kumlemark
David Klingberg8.908.498.60xxx

M45 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2021-11-13
Tot
1Marcus Lehto73Boden FI8.09q1
2Pether Askestam72Wärnamo SK8.25q3
3Joacim Kämpe74Linköpings GIF8.35q6
4Jonas Sandefeldt72Turebergs FK8.809

Försök 2 2021-11-13
Tot
1Jonas Bergqvist75Spårvägens FK8.13q2
2Tobias Rauch74IFK Lidingö8.27q4
3Sergej Nikolajev73Hässelby SK8.31q5
4Fredrik Schöllin72Tjalve IF Norrköping8.53q7
5Fredrik Hegefors73Nyköpings BIS8.63q8
6Jonas Krogsgaard72Höörs IS8.9510

M45 60 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Marcus Lehto73Boden FI7.971
2Sergej Nikolajev73Hässelby SK8.232
3Pether Askestam72Wärnamo SK8.253
4Tobias Rauch74IFK Lidingö8.284
5Joacim Kämpe74Linköpings GIF8.295
6Fredrik Schöllin72Tjalve IF Norrköping8.546
7Fredrik Hegefors73Nyköpings BIS8.577
-Jonas Bergqvist75Spårvägens FKDNS-

M45 400 m - Final
Final 1 2021-11-13
Tot
1Erik Dahlin76IF Udd56.621
2Tobias Rauch74IFK Lidingö60.092
-Jonas Bergqvist75Spårvägens FKDNS-

Final 2 2021-11-13
Tot
1Fredrik Schöllin72Tjalve IF Norrköping60.863
2Henrik Falknell74FK Athlet61.054
3Johan Nilsson74Majornas IK61.065

M45 1500 m - Final
Final 1 2021-11-13
Tot
1Karl Avedal76Runacademy IF4:36.447
2Christian Dahlmann75Uppsala LK4:37.918
3Martin Edvardsson75Ystads IF4:38.439
4Pär Muhr72Västerås LK4:39.1710
5Niclas Pettersson73IK Akele4:44.2511
6Daniel Förberg74Fredrikshofs FI5:05.5312

Final 2 2021-11-13
Tot
1Henrik Nord73Ystads IF4:24.411
2Magnus Wallenius73Västerås FK4:24.982
3Johan Alfvén74Björnstorps IF4:29.333
4Erik Framme73Hälle IF4:31.444
5Sebastian Fannon75Björnstorps IF4:31.655
6Anders Soovik76Kongahälla AIK4:34.256

M45 Höjd - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
1Daniel Berr75Västerås FK1701
2Henrik Marcusson72Upsala IF1672
3Håkan Setthammar72Västerås FK1673
4Mattias Olsborg75Sävedalens AIK1614
150158161164167170173177
Håkan Setthammarooxoxoxx
Daniel Berrooo-x-
Mattias Olsborgxoxoxxoxxx
Henrik Marcussonoooxxx

M45 Stav - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
1Stellan Back75Turebergs FK3501
2Sven Diurlin74IF Kville3302
3Henrik Marcusson72Upsala IF3003
260280300320330340350360
Sven Diurlinoxxx
Henrik Marcussonoxooxxx
Stellan Backoxoxxx

M45 Kula - Final, 7.26kg
2021-11-13
Tot
1Stellan Back75Turebergs FK12.661
2Daniel Hedström73Valbo AIF11.202
3Tony Karlsson76Huddinge AIS10.963
4Daniel Berr75Västerås FK10.854
5Kristian Petersson75Åkersberga SK10.595PB
6Joacim Kämpe74Linköpings GIF9.856
7Pether Askestam72Wärnamo SK8.917PB
8Fredrik Hegefors73Nyköpings BIS8.818
9Jonas Krogsgaard72Höörs IS8.349
10Marcus Lehto73Boden FI7.4910
11Anders Mellgård72Spårvägens FK6.7511
123456
Marcus Lehto7.496.86-
Tony Karlsson10.5710.5810.6110.1610.5410.96
Stellan Back12.2512.3412.1812.4412.2412.66
Anders Mellgård6.75x6.64
Daniel Berr9.8010.7310.61x10.85x
Fredrik Hegefors8.248.81xxx8.45
Joacim Kämpe9.469.489.859.749.67x
Kristian Petersson10.3710.2410.2710.59xx
Daniel Hedström10.94x10.8310.8111.1411.20
Pether Askestam8.758.91x8.708.578.66
Jonas Krogsgaard7.858.168.34

M50 60 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Tomas Fanta68Oskarshamns SK8.151
2Jonas Karlsson67Spårvägens FK8.222
3Erik Åhlin71Turebergs FK8.313
4Fredrik Lindgren70IFK Lidingö8.444
5Marcus Högeteg71Hälle IF8.525
6Tomas Jeansson71FK Athlet8.966
7Tobias Karlsson69Hammarby IF9.167
-Hunter S Mabon69Turebergs FKDNS-

M50 400 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Henrik Tegnér70Spårvägens FK58.431
2Mikael Busch69Danderyds SK61.352
3Leif Grönqvist69IS Göta65.143
4Marcus Högeteg71Hälle IF65.834

M50 1500 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Fredrik Nybäck70Spårvägens FK4:35.821
2Mattias Wigert71IK Hakarpspojkarna4:37.152
3Svante Lenke69Upsala IF4:38.853
4Magnus Lövgren69Oskarshamn RC4:43.634
5Fredrik Eckerström70Spårvägens FK4:48.105
6Morten Linnes67IFK Märsta4:54.396
7Patrik Olsson70IS Göta4:55.207
8Martin Larsson71IKJ Haninge6:18.168

M50 Höjd - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
1Magnus Jiwestam Persson70Åhus FIK1461
137140143146149
Magnus Jiwestam Perssonoooxxoxxx

M50 Stav - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
1Hunter S Mabon69Turebergs FK3301
2Tomas Fanta68Oskarshamns SK3202

M50 Kula - Final, 6.0kg
2021-11-13
Tot
1Fred Stenberg70Gefle IF14.101PB
2Mattias Sunneborn70Spårvägens FK13.622
3Göran Åberg67Järvsö IF12.823
4Peter Johansson70Väsby IK12.524
5Patrick Lindfors70Mälarhöjdens IK12.325
6Henrik Larsson69Bålsta IK12.296
7Hunter S Mabon69Turebergs FK11.847
8Magnus Mårtensson71IFK Strömsund11.378
9Johan Jergander70Ösmo Nynäs FK10.769
10Urban Håkansson69Istrums SK9.0910
11Tomas Jeansson71FK Athlet8.9711
-Tobias Karlsson69Hammarby IFDNS-
123456
Mattias Sunneborn13.28x13.5713.2913.62x
Henrik Larsson11.8112.1011.49xx12.29
Urban Håkansson8.758.809.09
Tobias Karlsson
Fred Stenberg13.9613.39x13.2813.4414.10
Patrick Lindfors12.3212.1612.27x12.21x
Göran Åberg12.5812.5012.68x12.2112.82
Tomas Jeansson8.978.908.94
Magnus Mårtensson11.37x10.7410.5611.1511.11
Peter Johansson12.2812.1112.2012.5212.5011.99
Johan Jergander10.5810.76x
Hunter S Mabon10.4511.2910.8410.6211.2411.84

M55 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2021-11-13
Tot
1Dag Dacke65IFK Märsta8.21q2
2Peter Bengtsson64Ystads IF8.66q6
3Olov Åslund62Upsala IF8.94q7
4Per-Jonas Trollsås65Danderyds SK9.43q8

Försök 2 2021-11-13
Tot
1Anssi Lehtevä66Huddinge AIS8.01q1
2Sigge Frolov63IFK Lund8.46q3
3Patrick Neudendorff66IFK Märsta8.49q4
4Peter Jonsson64Upsala IF8.56q5
5Martin Danerud63Sävedalens AIK9.509

M55 60 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Anssi Lehtevä66Huddinge AIS7.881
2Dag Dacke65IFK Märsta8.092
3Sigge Frolov63IFK Lund8.443
4Patrick Neudendorff66IFK Märsta8.484
5Peter Bengtsson64Ystads IF8.505
6Peter Jonsson64Upsala IF8.576
7Olov Åslund62Upsala IF9.297
8Per-Jonas Trollsås65Danderyds SK9.678

M55 400 m - Final
Final 1 2021-11-13
Tot
1Dag Dacke65IFK Märsta59.891
2Peter Bengtsson64Ystads IF60.232
3Jan Berneryd66Danderyds SK62.474

Final 2 2021-11-13
Tot
1Johan Bergman66Sundbybergs IK61.663
2Anders Brandel64Spårvägens FK67.915
-Shpend Mulaj64Varbergs GIFDQ-

M55 1500 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Sören Persson65IF Göta Karlstad4:47.731
2Lars Lundegård65KFUM Örebro4:49.532
3BG Nilensjö63IS Göta4:54.263
4Mikael Hansson63IF Start5:06.774
5Shpend Mulaj64Varbergs GIF5:09.585
6Johan Skäringer64Hemlingby LK5:16.776

M55 Höjd - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
1Anders Silén65Strands IF1581
2Mikael Runsten63IFK Göteborg1582PB
3Panagiotis Avramidis65Hanvikens SK1493
4Jan Berneryd66Danderyds SK1404
124128131134137140143146149152155158161
Anders Silénoxoxooxxx
Panagiotis Avramidiso-oox-xx
Jan Bernerydooooooxxx
Mikael Runsteno-oooooxxoxxoxxx

M55 Stav - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
1Anders Silén65Strands IF3201
2Panagiotis Avramidis65Hanvikens SK3002
240300320330
Anders Silénxxoxxx
Panagiotis Avramidisxoxoxxx

M55 Kula - Final, 6.0kg
2021-11-13
Tot
1Lars Gustafsson64Säters IF12.041
2Magnus Bernholtz65Spårvägens FK11.672
3Panagiotis Avramidis65Hanvikens SK11.513PB
4Peter Rosenlöf64Hörby AIF11.224
5Jari Ketola65Spårvägens FK10.375
6Mikael Runsten63IFK Göteborg9.176PB
7Anders Ek64IFK Helsingborg9.037
8Per-Jonas Trollsås65Danderyds SK8.488
9Martin Danerud63Sävedalens AIK6.269
-Morgan Sällström62Västerås LKDNS-
123456
Lars Gustafsson11.2711.71x10.5912.0411.38
Anders Ek8.738.84x9.038.898.88
Martin Danerud6.266.216.02
Peter Rosenlöf10.5511.0511.22xxx
Per-Jonas Trollsås8.19x8.48xx8.08
Morgan Sällström
Jari Ketola10.37xxxxx
Mikael Runsten8.959.029.179.158.528.66
Panagiotis Avramidis11.5110.67x10.95x10.52
Magnus Bernholtz10.6111.1811.3411.67x10.87

M60 60 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Mikael Nord61Högbo GIF8.511
2Bobbie Baars58Turebergs FK8.622
3Magnus Agenfelt61IFK Lidingö8.783
4Anders Toll61Uppsala LK8.924
5Hans Säll61Turebergs FK8.985
6Michael Cocke57Spårvägens FK9.116
7Hans Krylander59Spårvägens FK9.247

M60 400 m - Final
Final 1 2021-11-13
Tot
1Bobbie Baars58Turebergs FK62.331
2Hans Krylander59Spårvägens FK72.605
-Anders Toll61Uppsala LKDQ-

Final 2 2021-11-13
Tot
1Hans Säll61Turebergs FK63.142
2Johan Norberg61Trångsvikens IF71.703
3Göran Lindqvist57Hemlingby LK72.384

M60 1500 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Håkan Eriksson61Malungs SFK4:39.851
2Per-Olov Åberg61Eskilstuna FI5:21.482
3Roger Reinhold61Spårvägens FK5:23.183
4Göran Lindqvist57Hemlingby LK5:39.954

M60 Höjd - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
1Mats Nagle60KFUM Örebro1551
2Håkan Josefsson57Stensjöns IF1522
3Anders Toll61Uppsala LK1403PB
124128131134137140143146149152155158
Anders Tollooooxoxoxxx
Håkan Josefssonooxoxxooxxx
Mats Nagleoxxoxoxoxxx

M60 Stav - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
1Robert Eliasson59IFK Märsta2501
250270
Robert Eliassonoxxx

M60 Kula - Final, 5.0kg
2021-11-13
Tot
1Örjan Fritiofsson61Finspångs AIK12.501
2Per Östlund61Hässelby SK12.452
3Tomas Bengtsson61IFK Märsta10.323
4Peter Lundmark57Bålsta IK10.234
5Håkan Josefsson57Stensjöns IF10.115
6Bruce Lambert58Turebergs FK8.666
123456
Håkan Josefsson6.7010.1010.117.88--
Bruce Lambertxx8.66x8.03x
Tomas Bengtsson10.32xx9.90x10.15
Örjan Fritiofsson11.8512.50x11.3012.1112.13
Peter Lundmark10.239.749.419.939.63x
Per Östlund12.1312.4512.22xxx

M60 4x200 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Lag 3 Turebergs FKTurebergs FK2:14.951

M65 60 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Bengt Aikdahl56Lidköpings IS8.991
2Lars Smedjebäck52KA 2 IF9.012
3Sören Bokvad55Solvikingarna9.473
4Roland Jonsson56Turebergs FK11.234
5Örjan Wedin55Östhammar FI14.555

M65 400 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Jan Olsson56Gefle IF67.341
2Karl-Gunnar Karnebäck55Turebergs FK86.052
3Örjan Wedin55Östhammar FI99.993129,61

M65 1500 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Ulf Palmér56Ulricehamns OK5:27.871
2Lasse Hagström55Spårvägens FK5:34.062
3Lars Lundqvist55IK Sisu5:48.863
4Örjan Wedin55Östhammar FI9:30.444

M65 Höjd - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
1Stefan Fougman56Spårvägens FK1441
2Per-Olof Larsson55Enköpings AI1382
3Sören Bokvad55Solvikingarna1343
120126130132134136138140142144150
Sören Bokvadooxxo-oxxx
Per-Olof Larssonxooxooooxxx
Stefan Fougmano---o--oxxx

M65 Stav - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
250

M65 Kula - Final, 5.0kg
2021-11-13
Tot
1Tapio Kinnunen54Tullinge FI11.661
2Åke Ruus53Spårvägens FK10.392
3Lars Wallén52Spårvägens FK9.983
4Östen Eriksson56Valö IK9.764
5George Mirkov56IFK Lund9.125
6Sture Åhs56Roma IF6.396
-Bengt Aikdahl56Lidköpings ISDNS-
123456
Lars Wallén9.329.589.779.469.489.98
George Mirkov8.749.128.258.769.098.87
Bengt Aikdahl
Åke Ruus10.23xx10.39xx
Tapio Kinnunen11.2611.6611.1711.4010.3811.20
Sture Åhs6.396.386.246.176.346.21
Östen Eriksson9.52x9.179.579.769.70

M70 60 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Christer Christophersson51Spårvägens FK8.731
2Olle Borg47KFUM Arvika9.372
3Lars Söderberg48Vallentuna FK9.983
4Tomas Eriksson51KFUM Örebro10.234
5Göte Gustafsson49Västerås FK10.335
6Krzysztof Furmaniuk48Turebergs FK10.506

M70 400 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Nils-Olof Niklasson49IF Kville76.371
2Lars Söderberg48Vallentuna FK78.852
3Torvald Pääjärvi48Järvsö IF84.303
4Krzysztof Furmaniuk48Turebergs FK86.294

M70 1500 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Tommy Eriksson47LK Nyköpings Runners6:13.241
2Nils-Olof Niklasson49IF Kville6:13.452
3Uno Steiner48Trosabygdens OK7:13.023

M70 Höjd - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
1Ulf Tudem51Tønsberg FIK1561UT
2Jan De Besche50Turebergs FK1282PB
118120122124126128130140142144146150152154156159
Ulf Tudemo-oooxoxoxoxxx
Jan De Bescheoooxoooxxx

M70 Stav - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
-Björn Bratt51Åkersberga SKDNS-

M70 Kula - Final, 4.0kg
2021-11-13
Tot
1Pentti Kuusisto50Gefle IF10.911PB
2Stig-Arne Mattsson51Järvsö IF10.782
3Jöran Westberg47IFK Märsta10.453
4Börje Nordin50Åsbro GoIF10.424PB
5Thomas Grundström51Malmö AI9.725
6Kent Svanström51Västerås FK8.396
123456
Kent Svanström8.188.397.998.237.69-
Pentti Kuusistox10.5810.8010.9110.74x
Börje Nordin10.2010.42xxx10.18
Thomas Grundström9.469.439.459.279.469.72
Stig-Arne Mattsson10.039.0010.2610.3910.7810.44
Jöran Westberg10.1810.4510.41xxx

M70 4x200 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Lag 1 Järvsö IFJärvsö IF3:23.041

M75 60 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Nils Bäck43IFK Lund9.821
2Leif Karlsson43Alvesta FI10.402
3Göte Hinders46Säters IF11.693

M75 400 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Sune Persson45IFK Umeå87.781
2Sven-Åke Persson44IK Akele89.372

M75 1500 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Anders Hansson44Vilsta IK6:17.841
2Palle Simonsson43Simrishamns AIF6:19.692
3Sven-Åke Persson44IK Akele6:42.453

M75 Höjd - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
1Claes Mossberg45Tjalve IF Norrköping1341
2John Östlund45Hässelby SK1222
3Gunnar Ekstedt43Hässelby SK1123
112114116118120122124126128130132134136138140
Gunnar Ekstedto-xxx
Claes Mossbergo-xooooo-ooxooxxx
John Östlundo-oooxxoxxx

M75 Stav - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
1Inge Hermansson45IFK Märsta2301
2Sune Persson45IFK Umeå2202
210220230250
Inge Hermanssonxo-
Sune Perssonxoxxoxxx

M75 Kula - Final, 4.0kg
2021-11-13
Tot
1Carl-Herbert Wessely46Varbergs GIF9.381
2John Östlund45Hässelby SK9.202
3Nils Bäck43IFK Lund9.003
4Ambjörn Martinsson45Stensjöns IF8.474
123456
Ambjörn Martinsson8.478.438.328.368.218.36
Carl-Herbert Wessely8.619.029.209.289.239.38
John Östlund7.798.548.729.208.998.84
Nils Bäck9.008.378.20---

M80 60 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Lennart Asplund39Turebergs FK11.261
2Jan Myrtorp41Östansjö SK11.972
3Erik-Åke Tranberg41Sälens IF12.673PB

M80 400 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Jan Myrtorp41Östansjö SK96.221
2Lennart Asplund39Turebergs FK99.982105,45
3Erik-Åke Tranberg41Sälens IF99.993112,44

M80 1500 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Sten F. Berglund40Djurmo Sifferbo IF8:07.391
2Bengt-Olof Andersson38LK Nyköpings Runners8:42.312
3Erik-Åke Tranberg41Sälens IF10:27.753

M80 Kula - Final, 3.0kg
2021-11-13
Tot
1Erik-Åke Tranberg41Sälens IF5.841
123456
Erik-Åke Tranberg-5.845.785.415.335.70

M85 60 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Hans Bruno36IFK Tumba11.691

M85 Kula - Final, 3.0kg
2021-11-13
Tot
1Bernhard Karlsson33Valö IK10.161
123456
Bernhard Karlsson10.16x10.14xxx

K35 60 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Malin Otterling Marmbrandt85Västerås FK8.371
2Helena Pettersson82Nyköpings BIS8.642
3Orsolya Gaal82Varbergs GIF8.803
4Rebecca Kruus82Turebergs FK9.164

K35 400 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Orsolya Gaal82Varbergs GIF65.201
2Susanne Persson82Västerås FK84.102
3Elin Larsson83Västerås FK84.963

K35 Höjd - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
1Rebecca Kruus82Turebergs FK1371

K35 Stav - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
1Jenny Östlund84Hässelby SK3001
250270290300313
Jenny Östlundoooxoxxx

K35 Kula - Final, 4.0kg
2021-11-13
Tot
1Martina Efraimsson85Motala AIF11.221
2Carina Lindblom83Bollnäs FIK8.102PB
3Orsolya Gaal82Varbergs GIF7.973PB
4Evelina Fridolfsson82Hälle IF7.154
5Rebecca Kruus82Turebergs FK6.795
6Elin Larsson83Västerås FK6.266
7Susanne Persson82Västerås FK6.077
123456
Susanne Persson5.68x5.705.806.075.53
Evelina Fridolfsson6.346.476.576.607.067.15
Carina Lindblom7.867.608.10xx7.73
Orsolya Gaal7.877.977.937.427.837.70
Rebecca Kruus6.776.766.576.676.536.79
Elin Larsson6.256.086.026.266.056.26
Martina Efraimsson11.0710.9011.0710.7811.2210.92

K35 4x200 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Lag 1 Hälle IFHälle IF2:13.061
2Lag 1 Västerås FKVästerås FK2:13.142

K40 60 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Malin Forséll80Enköpings AI8.211
2Lisa Maidell78Turebergs FK8.552
3Linda Holmström79Nyköpings BIS8.693
4Linda Hjertzell78Upsala IF8.764
5Eva Sandvall81Linköpings GIF8.795
6Samantha Lindström77Västerås FK9.286
7Malin Lundqvist80IK Sisu9.327
8Cecilia Assiks79Höörs IS11.728

K40 400 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Eva Sandvall81Linköpings GIF63.951
2Samantha Lindström77Västerås FK79.712

K40 1500 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Malin Lundqvist80IK Sisu6:06.681

K40 Höjd - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
1Linda Holmström79Nyköpings BIS1401
131137140145
Linda Holmströmoxxooxxx

K40 Stav - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
1Malin Forséll80Enköpings AI3001
2Catrine Forsström80Hälle IF2302
180190200215225230235280300321
Catrine Forsströmxxoooooxoxxx
Malin Forsélloxxox-

K40 Kula - Final, 4.0kg
2021-11-13
Tot
1Linda Holmström79Nyköpings BIS8.971
2Maria Gylfe77Hälle IF8.522PB
3Anna-Karin Wikström79Huddinge AIS7.913
4Angelica Kela80Hälle IF7.884PB
5Catrine Forsström80Hälle IF7.775
6Rebecca Kantola77IK Orient7.546
7Cecilia Assiks79Höörs IS6.557PB
-Hanna Palmestål77Sävedalens AIKDNS-
-Anna Logg78Hälle IFDNS-
123456
Hanna Palmestål
Anna-Karin Wikström7.197.497.797.387.917.56
Maria Gylfe8.17x8.118.058.298.52
Angelica Kela7.577.43x7.887.83x
Cecilia Assiks6.436.556.246.326.456.51
Rebecca Kantola6.787.387.346.597.097.54
Catrine Forsström7.427.656.997.707.777.49
Anna Logg
Linda Holmström8.978.648.53x8.748.88

K45 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2021-11-13
Tot
1Jenny Åkervall72Spårvägens FK8.66q3
2Anna Eronn74Linköpings GIF8.95q6
3Jenny Rosén72Nyköpings BIS9.2210
4Weronica Hägg74Hälle IF9.3612
5Helena Zander75Björnstorps IF9.7715
6Malin Toreskog73Sävedalens AIK10.9018

Försök 2 2021-11-13
Tot
1Helen Hermundstad73Spårvägens FK8.31q1
2Cecilia Nesser76Mölndals AIK8.63q2
3Primrose Ulegård76Västerås FK8.94q5
4Emma Ots76IK Hakarpspojkarna9.10q8
5Jessica Bené76Åkersberga SK9.6014
6Denise Cruz73Spårvägens FK9.8916

Försök 3 2021-11-13
Tot
1Ulrika Evjen74Spårvägens FK8.88q4
2Catrine Eriksson73Linköpings GIF9.02q7
3Anneli Bohm74Sävedalens AIK9.169
4Maria Nilsson72Höörs IS9.2811
5Charlotte Cederberg76Åkersberga SK9.4413
6Sara Engkvist73Upsala IF10.5117

K45 60 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Helen Hermundstad73Spårvägens FK8.191
2Cecilia Nesser76Mölndals AIK8.612
3Jenny Åkervall72Spårvägens FK8.663
4Ulrika Evjen74Spårvägens FK8.854
5Primrose Ulegård76Västerås FK8.945
6Emma Ots76IK Hakarpspojkarna8.986
7Anna Eronn74Linköpings GIF9.017
-Catrine Eriksson73Linköpings GIFDNS-

K45 400 m - Final
Final 1 2021-11-13
Tot
1Helen Hermundstad73Spårvägens FK59.551
2Annika Faager76Björnstorps IF59.582
3Anna Eronn74Linköpings GIF68.283

Final 2 2021-11-13
Tot
1Helena Zander75Björnstorps IF73.054
2Marie Karlsson72Turebergs FK79.935

K45 1500 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Annika Faager76Björnstorps IF4:48.081
2Florentina Stojakovic74IFK Helsingborg5:09.672
3Linda Take73IF Göta Karlstad5:15.053
4Maria Nagle76IF Start5:24.544

K45 Höjd - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
1Catrine Eriksson73Linköpings GIF1511
2Tanja Salberg76Linköpings GIF1242
3Petra Gadle73Upsala IF1083
4Sara Engkvist73Upsala IF1044
100104108112116120124128137145148151153
Sara Engkvistxoxxoxxx
Tanja Salbergoooxxx
Petra Gadleoxxx
Catrine Erikssonooxoxoxxx

K45 Stav - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
1Jenny Rosén72Nyköpings BIS2601
250260270
Jenny Rosénxoxoxxx

K45 Kula - Final, 4.0kg
2021-11-13
Tot
1Catrine Eriksson73Linköpings GIF10.621
2Anna Ek73IK Hakarpspojkarna10.482
3Camilla Mattson73Kils AIK10.373
4Primrose Ulegård76Västerås FK10.094
5Cecilia Nesser76Mölndals AIK9.175
6Ulrika Evjen74Spårvägens FK8.876
7Tanja Salberg76Linköpings GIF8.797
8Louise Lilius74Huddinge AIS8.128
9Emma Ots76IK Hakarpspojkarna7.719
10Cecilia Hallin75Sävedalens AIK7.3710PB
11Marie Karlsson72Turebergs FK6.3711
123456
Primrose Ulegård9.1710.099.639.279.74x
Ulrika Evjen8.738.47x8.878.538.66
Emma Ots7.716.92x
Camilla Mattson10.3710.109.969.729.7210.26
Louise Lilius7.97xxx7.918.12
Cecilia Nesser8.058.929.008.609.179.01
Catrine Eriksson9.639.629.919.8710.2410.62
Anna Ek9.2110.039.639.8910.4810.37
Tanja Salbergxx8.108.79x8.66
Marie Karlsson6.376.265.97
Cecilia Hallin7.37x6.93

K45 4x200 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Lag 2 Turebergs FKTurebergs FK2:35.911

K50 60 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Marie Ahlm Norrstrand69Spårvägens FK9.011
2Camilla Larson69Tjalve IF Norrköping9.062
3Linda Åkerman71IFK Halmstad9.323
4Vera Koponen68Upsala IF9.714
5Maria Wahlgren71IK Sisu10.525

K50 400 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Camilla Larson69Tjalve IF Norrköping70.401
2Linda Åkerman71IFK Halmstad70.552

K50 1500 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Marie Dasler68IF Start5:20.161
2Katarina Åström71Hälle IF5:28.582
3Nina Willén Holgersson67IFK Lidingö5:33.753
4Annica Sjölund67IF Start6:27.524

K50 Höjd - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
1Ann Krogsgaard69Höörs IS1311
2Helena Westerdahl70Höörs IS1312
116120124128131134
Ann Krogsgaardooooxxx
Helena Westerdahlooooxoxxx

K50 Stav - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
1Annelie Schöldström67Turebergs FK1701
120140150160170180
Annelie Schöldströmoooooxxx

K50 Kula - Final, 3.0kg
2021-11-13
Tot
1Vera Koponen68Upsala IF11.091PB
2Lena Borg69Spårvägens FK10.002
3Linda Åkerman71IFK Halmstad9.723
4Carina Källén69IFK Strömsund9.204
5Ann Krogsgaard69Höörs IS8.985
6Raili Laamrani67Spårvägens FK8.966
7Annika Dahlqvist71IF Kville8.127
8Susanne Berneryd69Danderyds SK7.848
9Annelie Schöldström67Turebergs FK7.719
10Anne Fältström70IK Hakarpspojkarna7.6010
11Maria Wahlgren71IK Sisu7.2211
12Kristina Fundberg69Ärla IF6.8412
123456
Maria Wahlgren7.016.787.22
Ann Krogsgaard7.838.278.988.248.558.52
Vera Koponen10.9910.4611.09---
Kristina Fundberg6.636.846.46
Annelie Schöldström7.71xx
Anne Fältström7.607.167.41
Susanne Berneryd7.717.487.697.007.847.20
Lena Borg8.968.9610.009.699.929.83
Linda Åkerman9.729.509.61x9.689.34
Carina Källén7.759.208.808.329.068.22
Raili Laamrani8.968.428.788.668.318.36
Annika Dahlqvist7.707.588.127.878.047.80

K55 60 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Anna-Lena Lööw65Söderhamns IF9.221
2Charlotta Kimby65Spårvägens FK9.752
3Karin Svenske Nyberg66Falu IK10.993
4Anita Christenson66Turebergs FK12.034

K55 400 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Maibritt Nilsson64IS Göta76.201
2Anita Christenson66Turebergs FK87.932

K55 1500 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Karin Schön62IF Kville5:37.451
2Christina Johansson62IF Kville5:59.882
-Maibritt Nilsson64IS GötaDNS-

K55 Kula - Final, 3.0kg
2021-11-13
Tot
1Görel Manners63Spårvägens FK9.061PB
2Maria Holmesson66IK Lerum FI7.762
3Ann-Christin Olsson64IK Hakarpspojkarna5.963
123456
Ann-Christin Olsson4.825.095.965.515.715.23
Görel Manners8.948.559.068.188.748.83
Maria Holmesson7.337.417.767.33xx

K60 60 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Gunnel Tolfes58Turebergs FK10.071
2Barbara Bondesson60IFK Tumba10.162
3Pia Liljedahl59Upsala IF11.173
4Eva Jonsson60Turebergs FK12.414

K60 400 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Karin Wåhlstedt60Järvsö IF72.741
2Ann-Britt Nilseng59Hemlingby LK97.232

K60 1500 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Karin Wåhlstedt60Järvsö IF5:40.241
2Ann-Britt Nilseng59Hemlingby LK6:41.972

K60 Höjd - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
1Barbara Bondesson60IFK Tumba1161
2Gunnel Tolfes58Turebergs FK1142
3Pia Liljedahl59Upsala IF1083
9092949698100102104106108110112114116118
Barbara Bondessono-o-o-o-oooxxx
Pia Liljedahlo-o--o-o-xxoxxx
Gunnel Tolfeso-o-ooooxooxx-

K60 Kula - Final, 3.0kg
2021-11-13
Tot
1Gunnevi Magnusson57Varbergs GIF7.821PB
2Kristina Trollsås61Danderyds SK7.452PB
3Gunnel Tolfes58Turebergs FK6.953
4Lena Sundberg61IFK Tumba6.904
5Barbara Bondesson60IFK Tumba6.495
6Eva Jonsson60Turebergs FK5.816
123456
Kristina Trollsås7.457.346.596.946.977.31
Gunnel Tolfes6.596.566.95x6.666.31
Barbara Bondesson5.796.266.406.316.496.37
Lena Sundberg6.496.796.676.616.906.86
Gunnevi Magnusson7.507.677.387.577.517.82
Eva Jonssonx5.684.985.434.275.81

K65 60 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Lilly Wizén55Roma IF10.081
2Ulla Karnebäck53Turebergs FK10.112
3Maria Björkman52Turebergs FK11.163
4Kerstin Sjöqvist56Uppsala LK11.584

K65 400 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Lilly Wizén55Roma IF75.011
2Ulla Karnebäck53Turebergs FK76.402
3Kerstin Sjöqvist56Uppsala LK85.553
4Ewa Wahlberg55Uppsala LK99.994107,68

K65 1500 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Ann-Katrin Lundqvist54IK Sisu6:19.441
2Ljiljana Persson53Almby IK7:42.482

K65 Höjd - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
1Karin Björin53Turebergs FK921
8488929496
Karin Björinooo-x-

K65 Kula - Final, 3.0kg
2021-11-13
Tot
1Karin Björin53Turebergs FK6.311
2Kerstin Sjöqvist56Uppsala LK5.582
123456
Karin Björin5.705.66x6.095.706.31
Kerstin Sjöqvist5.375.355.585.455.575.20

K65 4x200 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Lag 1 Turebergs FKTurebergs FK2:47.491

K70 60 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Lena Berzen Vestberg50Bålsta IK11.071

K70 Kula - Final, 3.0kg
2021-11-13
Tot
1Lena Berzen Vestberg50Bålsta IK5.991
123456
Lena Berzen Vestberg4.61xxx5.99x

K75 60 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Barbro Bobäck44Säters IF10.251
2Kerstin Nilsson42IFK Lund11.602
3Ing-Marie Persson45IK Akele12.273

K75 400 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Eva Widelund45Järvsö IF96.731
2Ing-Marie Persson45IK Akele99.992105,09
-Monica Lorentzon Peters45Gagnefs I.FDQ-100,38

K75 1500 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Eva Widelund45Järvsö IF7:28.951

K75 Höjd - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
1Barbro Gadle42Upsala IF1081
2Kerstin Nilsson42IFK Lund942
8890929496102104106108110
Kerstin Nilssonoooxo-
Barbro Gadleoxoooxxx

K80 60 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Kristina Carlsson40Turebergs FK12.311

K80 400 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Kristina Carlsson40Turebergs FK99.981103,24
2Viveka Rüffel39LK Nyköpings Runners99.992112,65

K80 1500 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Viveka Rüffel39LK Nyköpings Runners8:24.631

K80 Kula - Final, 2.0kg
2021-11-13
Tot
-Kristina Carlsson40Turebergs FKDNS-
123456
Kristina Carlsson