IVSM 2021 2021-11-14
Westinghouse Arena
Västerås FK
Tävlingsledare: Henrik Astfors
Senast uppdaterad: 2021-11-14 16:32:54

M35 200 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Jonatan Brown85Alingsås IF25.471
2Håkan Svedberg86Brunflo IF29.052
-Kalle Persson85Springtime Sports clubDQ-

M35 800 m - Final
Startgrupp 0 2021-11-14
Tot
1Jonatan Brown85Alingsås IF2:20.141
2Håkan Svedberg86Brunflo IF2:27.602
3Simon Sköld83Västerås LK2:31.003

M40 200 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Joel Djerf78Turebergs FK25.081
2Magnus Thorstensson77IF Göta Karlstad27.882
-Lion Martinez78Upsala IFDNS-

M40 800 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Karl Dannestam80Björnstorps IF2:05.881
2Daniel Överfjord77Västerås FK2:08.482
3Anders Richardsson78Falu IK2:14.703
4Fredrik Johansson81Björnstorps IF2:14.784
5Thomas Rödin Hulth81IS Göta2:21.615
6Kawa Ahmed79Tjalve IF Norrköping2:23.846
7David Klingberg78IFK Göteborg2:29.147

M40 60 m häck - Final, 99.1cm
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Jonas Torsvall78Mälarhöjdens IK10.021
2David Klingberg78IFK Göteborg10.292
3Magnus Thorstensson77IF Göta Karlstad10.853

M40 Tresteg - Final
2021-11-14
Tot
1Tobias Lundqvist80IK Sisu13.041
2Johan Ndure81Stockholm All Stripes12.932PB
3Jonas Torsvall78Mälarhöjdens IK11.793PB
4David Klingberg78IFK Göteborg10.774
-David Frykholm80IF Göta KarlstadDNS-
-Palle Storm77Ösmo Nynäs FKDNS-
123456
Jonas Torsvall11.7611.4511.6311.6311.7911.58
David Frykholm
Johan Ndure12.2112.4912.4212.4012.9312.74
David Klingberg10.3710.5410.5910.5210.6610.77
Tobias Lundqvist12.6612.3212.4412.5512.9313.04
Palle Storm

M40 Vikt - Final, 15.88kg
2021-11-14
Tot
1Magnus Thorstensson77IF Göta Karlstad9.481
2Palle Storm77Ösmo Nynäs FK7.842
123456
Magnus Thorstensson8.038.618.128.218.829.48
Palle Storm7.48x7.647.847.76x

M45 200 m - Final
Final 1 2021-11-14
Tot
1Joacim Kämpe74Linköpings GIF27.075
2Jonas Sandefeldt72Turebergs FK27.668
-Fredrik Hegefors73Nyköpings BISDNF-

Final 2 2021-11-14
Tot
1Pether Askestam72Wärnamo SK27.396
2Staffan Gudin76Åkersberga SK27.637
3Fredrik Schöllin72Tjalve IF Norrköping27.859
-Marcus Lehto73Boden FIDNS-

Final 3 2021-11-14
Tot
1Daniel Berr75Västerås FK25.761
2Tobias Rauch74IFK Lidingö26.322
3Sergej Nikolajev73Hässelby SK26.633
4Mattias Sandström73Falu IK26.964

M45 800 m - Final
Final 1 2021-11-14
Tot
1Magnus Wallenius73Västerås FK2:10.061
2Henrik Nord73Ystads IF2:11.092
3Johan Alfvén74Björnstorps IF2:11.643
4Sebastian Fannon75Björnstorps IF2:15.356
-Daniel Förberg74Fredrikshofs FIDQ-

Final 2 2021-11-14
Tot
1Karl Avedal76Runacademy IF2:14.044
2Björn Axelsson73Turebergs FK2:14.385
3Niclas Pettersson73IK Akele2:15.377
4Martin Edvardsson75Ystads IF2:15.548

M45 60 m häck - Final, 99.1cm
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Joacim Kämpe74Linköpings GIF10.521
2Erik Dahlin76IF Udd10.712
3Mattias Olsborg75Sävedalens AIK10.833
4Mattias Sandström73Falu IK11.374
5Fredrik Hegefors73Nyköpings BIS12.605

M45 Tresteg - Final
2021-11-14
Tot
1Daniel Berr75Västerås FK11.951
2Erik Dahlin76IF Udd11.572
3Mattias Olsborg75Sävedalens AIK9.913
4Fredrik Hegefors73Nyköpings BIS9.874
5Pether Askestam72Wärnamo SK9.855
-Kristian Petersson75Åkersberga SKDNS-
123456
Fredrik Hegefors8.789.40x9.679.879.73
Erik Dahlinx11.0011.33x11.4911.57
Kristian Petersson
Daniel Berr11.4211.6911.60-11.95-
Pether Askestam8.999.549.699.859.719.49
Mattias Olsborgx9.749.839.579.919.81

M45 Vikt - Final, 15.88kg
2021-11-14
Tot
1Henrik Arnerdal74Råby-Rekarne FI12.431PB
2Daniel Hedström73Valbo AIF11.902
3Tony Karlsson76Huddinge AIS11.423
4Kristian Petersson75Åkersberga SK10.024
5Pether Askestam72Wärnamo SK9.535
6Anders Mellgård72Spårvägens FK8.976
7Fredrik Hegefors73Nyköpings BIS7.417
-Marcus Lehto73Boden FIDNS-
123456
Anders Mellgård8.978.56x8.678.11x
Fredrik Hegeforsx7.41xxx-
Kristian Petersson9.669.90xxx10.02
Daniel Hedström10.76x11.9011.33x10.70
Henrik Arnerdal11.5511.36x11.1211.6312.43
Pether Askestam9.369.229.279.269.539.17
Marcus Lehto
Tony Karlssonxx10.74x11.4211.02

M50 200 m - Final
Final 1 2021-11-14
Tot
1Henrik Tegnér70Spårvägens FK25.701
2Tomas Fanta68Oskarshamns SK26.252
3Björn Flemsäter68IFK Lidingö26.773
-Mattias Sunneborn70Spårvägens FKDNF-

Final 2 2021-11-14
Tot
1Mikael Busch69Danderyds SK27.604
2Fredrik Lindgren70IFK Lidingö27.885
3Leif Grönqvist69IS Göta28.836
-Björn Flemsäter68IFK LidingöDNS-Heat1

M50 800 m - Final
Final 1 2021-11-14
Tot
1Mats Kollbrink70Hässelby SK2:32.876
2Leif Grönqvist69IS Göta2:39.527
3Martin Larsson71IKJ Haninge3:06.738
-Björn Flemsäter68IFK LidingöDQ-

Final 2 2021-11-14
Tot
1Mattias Wigert71IK Hakarpspojkarna2:17.161
2Svante Lenke69Upsala IF2:17.442
3Fredrik Eckerström70Spårvägens FK2:18.853
4Morten Linnes67IFK Märsta2:19.194
5Patrik Olsson70IS Göta2:28.995

M50 60 m häck Vet - Final, 91.4cm
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Magnus Jiwestam Persson70Åhus FIK11.411

M50 Tresteg - Final
2021-11-14
Tot
1Tomas Fanta68Oskarshamns SK10.871
2Mats Kollbrink70Hässelby SK10.822PB
123456
Mats Kollbrink10.4810.8210.5410.4810.6310.71
Tomas Fanta10.1510.1710.5910.8710.5310.26

M50 Vikt - Final, 11.34kg
2021-11-14
Tot
1Magnus Mårtensson71IFK Strömsund18.811
2Mikael Nyström71Ösmo Nynäs FK16.972
3Patrick Lindfors70Mälarhöjdens IK15.093
4Patrik Pettersson69Vittsjö GIK13.484
5Johan Jergander70Ösmo Nynäs FK12.295
6Henrik Larsson69Bålsta IK10.446
7Urban Håkansson69Istrums SK10.057PB
8Markku Jääskeläinen70Västerås FK9.008
-Patrik Nyborg67Turebergs FKDNS-
123456
Urban Håkansson8.91x8.73x8.6310.05
Patrick Lindfors14.0315.09x14.50xx
Mikael Nyström16.9616.97xxxx
Henrik Larsson9.278.949.739.9710.44x
Johan Jergander11.74x11.62x12.29x
Patrik Nyborg
Magnus Mårtensson17.3417.7918.2617.7818.8117.51
Markku Jääskeläinen9.00xxx8.95x
Patrik Petterssonxx12.69x13.4813.29

M55 200 m - Final
Final 1 2021-11-14
Tot
1Dag Dacke65IFK Märsta26.111
2Peter Bengtsson64Ystads IF27.822
3Patrick Neudendorff66IFK Märsta28.133
-Peter Jonsson64Upsala IFDNS-

Final 2 2021-11-14
Tot
1Olov Åslund62Upsala IF29.394
2Martin Danerud63Sävedalens AIK31.035
3Per-Jonas Trollsås65Danderyds SK32.146
4Tomas Kobayashi65Domnarvets GoIF33.687

M55 800 m - Final
Final 1 2021-11-14
Tot
1Shpend Mulaj64Varbergs GIF2:31.426
2Örjan Pettersson66Löparnas Vänner IF2:37.017
3Johan Skäringer64Hemlingby LK2:38.288
-Tomas Kobayashi65Domnarvets GoIFDQ-

Final 2 2021-11-14
Tot
1Mats Olsson65Morjärv SK2:23.441
2Ove Lagerström66Hedemora FK2:24.242
3Peter Bengtsson64Ystads IF2:25.993
4Lars Lundegård65KFUM Örebro2:26.454
5BG Nilensjö63IS Göta2:27.395

M55 60 m häck Vet - Final, 91.4cm
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Peter Szamer64Hälle IF10.591
2Panagiotis Avramidis65Hanvikens SK10.852
3Mikael Runsten63IFK Göteborg12.583
4Lars Nyqvist64Sundbybergs IK12.824

M55 Tresteg - Final
2021-11-14
Tot
1Dag Dacke65IFK Märsta11.401
2Anders Silén65Strands IF11.102PB
3Mikael Runsten63IFK Göteborg9.173
4Lars Nyqvist64Sundbybergs IK8.554
5Rafael Davidgård66Bromma IF8.085
123456
Anders Silén10.6511.03x10.6611.10x
Dag Dacke10.3610.6810.9811.0411.3011.40
Mikael Runsten8.278.949.009.069.17-
Lars Nyqvist8.55x-x8.31-
Rafael Davidgård8.087.51x7.797.24x

M55 Vikt - Final, 11.34kg
2021-11-14
Tot
1Tomas Classon62Huddinge AIS14.631
2Panagiotis Avramidis65Hanvikens SK13.852
3Lars Gustafsson64Säters IF13.103PB
4Jari Ketola65Spårvägens FK12.384
5Peter Rosenlöf64Hörby AIF11.685
6Per-Jonas Trollsås65Danderyds SK10.406
7Anders Ek64IFK Helsingborg9.617
8Mikael Magnusson66IFK Tumba9.068PB
123456
Panagiotis Avramidisx10.59x11.8813.8513.20
Anders Ek9.189.419.309.289.618.63
Peter Rosenlöf10.16xxx11.68x
Jari Ketolax12.3811.11xxx
Per-Jonas Trollsås8.979.8910.40x10.049.74
Lars Gustafsson11.1912.2413.1012.1812.5412.70
Mikael Magnusson9.06x8.51xx-
Tomas Classon14.18x14.2114.1513.9614.63

M60 200 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Bobbie Baars58Turebergs FK27.941
2Hans Säll61Turebergs FK28.022
3Anders Toll61Uppsala LK28.233
4Hans Krylander59Spårvägens FK30.344

M60 800 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Håkan Eriksson61Malungs SFK2:18.521
2Anders Toll61Uppsala LK2:32.672
3Roger Reinhold61Spårvägens FK2:35.353
4Hans Säll61Turebergs FK2:40.164
5Johan Norberg61Trångsvikens IF2:42.175
-Per-Olov Åberg61Eskilstuna FIDNF-

M60 60 m häck Vet - Final, 84cm
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Anders Toll61Uppsala LK10.971

M60 Tresteg - Final
2021-11-14
Tot
1Michael Cocke57Spårvägens FK8.421
123456
Michael Cocke-7.728.428.247.03-

M60 Vikt - Final, 9.08kg
2021-11-14
Tot
1Fred Schumacher61Västerås FK18.891
2Johansson Håkan60Hammarby IF15.222
3Lars Hammargren60Bollnäs FIK13.743
4Tomas Bengtsson61IFK Märsta12.584
5Björn Pettersson60Bollnäs FIK12.505
-Peter Lundmark57Bålsta IKDNS-
123456
Peter Lundmark
Fred Schumacher18.89xxx16.6018.14
Lars Hammargren13.00x13.7413.25x13.27
Tomas Bengtsson12.0812.0811.6511.9612.58x
Johansson Håkanx13.9215.22x13.30x
Björn Pettersson12.5011.93x9.4511.969.40

M65 200 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Lars Smedjebäck52KA 2 IF29.941

M65 800 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Jan Olsson56Gefle IF2:37.451
2Ulf Palmér56Ulricehamns OK2:43.102
3Lars Lundqvist55IK Sisu2:44.163
4Birger Forsberg52Turebergs FK2:48.984

M65 60 m häck Vet - Final, 84cm
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Peter Danneman55Stensjöns IF12.021

M65 Tresteg - Final
2021-11-14
Tot
1Bengt Aikdahl56Lidköpings IS9.511PB
2Lars Smedjebäck52KA 2 IF9.122
123456
Bengt Aikdahl9.498.949.449.51-9.49
Lars Smedjebäck8.528.829.129.079.00x

M70 200 m - Final
Final 1 2021-11-14
Tot
1Nils-Olof Niklasson49IF Kville35.284
2Krzysztof Furmaniuk48Turebergs FK35.495
3Torvald Pääjärvi48Järvsö IF36.306

Final 2 2021-11-14
Tot
1Christer Christophersson51Spårvägens FK29.071
2Olle Borg47KFUM Arvika31.762
3Lars Söderberg48Vallentuna FK34.193

M70 800 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Tommy Eriksson47LK Nyköpings Runners3:15.121
2Lars Söderberg48Vallentuna FK3:15.642
3Nils-Olof Niklasson49IF Kville3:16.413
4Torvald Pääjärvi48Järvsö IF3:24.784
-Bo Larsson51Järvsö IFDNS-
-Uno Steiner48Trosabygdens OKDQ-

M70 60 m häck Vet - Final, 76.2cm
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Olle Borg47KFUM Arvika11.231
2Ulf Tudem51Tønsberg FIK11.292UT

M70 Tresteg - Final
2021-11-14
Tot
1Olle Borg47KFUM Arvika9.721PB
123456
Olle Borg9.279.609.379.649.399.72

M75 200 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Leif Karlsson43Alvesta FI35.681
2Göte Hinders46Säters IF43.662
3Kjell Widelund45Järvsö IF49.243

M75 800 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Palle Simonsson43Simrishamns AIF3:09.011
2Sven-Åke Persson44IK Akele3:24.622

M75 60 m häck Vet - Final, 76.2cm
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1John Östlund45Hässelby SK15.831

M75 Tresteg - Final
2021-11-14
Tot
1Sven Nilsson46Västerås FK7.651
2John Östlund45Hässelby SK6.802PB
3Leif Karlsson43Alvesta FI6.753
-Nils Bäck43IFK LundDNS-
123456
John Östlund5.616.396.72-6.80-
Sven Nilsson7.447.577.657.197.40-
Leif Karlsson5.916.75----
Nils Bäck

M80 200 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Lennart Asplund39Turebergs FK38.651
2Jan Myrtorp41Östansjö SK41.282
3Erik-Åke Tranberg41Sälens IF45.103

M80 800 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Sten F. Berglund40Djurmo Sifferbo IF4:00.381
2Jan Myrtorp41Östansjö SK4:04.902
3Bengt-Olof Andersson38LK Nyköpings Runners4:18.483
4Erik-Åke Tranberg41Sälens IF4:41.634

M80 Tresteg - Final
2021-11-14
Tot
1Sten F. Berglund40Djurmo Sifferbo IF6.881PB
2Erik-Åke Tranberg41Sälens IF4.002
123456
Sten F. Berglund6.626.88----
Erik-Åke Tranberg4.00-----

K35 200 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Malin Otterling Marmbrandt85Västerås FK27.081
2Orsolya Gaal82Varbergs GIF28.802
3Helena Pettersson82Nyköpings BIS28.983
4Rebecca Kruus82Turebergs FK30.534

K35 60 m häck Vet - Final, 84cm
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Helena Pettersson82Nyköpings BIS10.391
2Rebecca Kruus82Turebergs FK11.292

K35 Tresteg - Final
2021-11-14
Tot
1Rebecca Kruus82Turebergs FK8.931
123456
Rebecca Kruus8.528.938.85x8.93x

K35 Vikt - Final, 9.08kg
2021-11-14
Tot
1Carina Lindblom83Bollnäs FIK8.021
2Evelina Fridolfsson82Hälle IF7.822
123456
Evelina Fridolfsson7.217.82x7.207.356.85
Carina Lindblomx7.577.11xx8.02

K40 200 m - Final
Final 1 2021-11-14
Tot
1Lisa Maidell78Turebergs FK28.391
2Eva Sandvall81Linköpings GIF28.612
3Samantha Lindström77Västerås FK31.635

Final 2 2021-11-14
Tot
1Linda Hjertzell78Upsala IF28.803
2Malin Lundqvist80IK Sisu30.964

K40 800 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Kajsa Petersson81Ludvika FFI2:25.681

K40 60 m häck Vet - Final, 76.2cm
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Malin Forséll80Enköpings AI9.411
2Linda Holmström79Nyköpings BIS10.112
3Samantha Lindström77Västerås FK12.843

K40 Tresteg - Final
2021-11-14
Tot
1Linda Holmström79Nyköpings BIS10.751
2Eva Sandvall81Linköpings GIF9.852
3Samantha Lindström77Västerås FK8.003
123456
Samantha Lindström5.01xxx8.00x
Linda Holmström10.75-x---
Eva Sandvallx9.679.549.569.679.85

K40 Vikt - Final, 9.08kg
2021-11-14
Tot
1Angelica Kela80Hälle IF10.861PB
2Anna Werner79Turebergs FK9.632
3Anna-Karin Wikström79Huddinge AIS9.143PB
4Maria Gylfe77Hälle IF8.884
5Linda Holmström79Nyköpings BIS8.165
6Cecilia Assiks79Höörs IS6.206
123456
Anna-Karin Wikström8.678.89x8.578.809.14
Anna Werner9.368.219.018.999.379.63
Linda Holmström6.937.37xx8.167.73
Cecilia Assiks6.20x5.095.795.88x
Angelica Kela10.869.669.939.8010.3210.85
Maria Gylfex8.588.858.748.598.88

K45 200 m - Final
Final 1 2021-11-14
Tot
1Emma Ots76IK Hakarpspojkarna29.954
2Martina Gidlöf74IFK Lidingö30.295
3Denise Cruz73Spårvägens FK33.258

Final 2 2021-11-14
Tot
1Anneli Bohm74Sävedalens AIK30.946
2Helena Zander75Björnstorps IF32.667
3Marie Karlsson72Turebergs FK34.929

Final 3 2021-11-14
Tot
1Helen Hermundstad73Spårvägens FK26.191
2Jenny Åkervall72Spårvägens FK27.872
3Anna Eronn74Linköpings GIF29.773

K45 800 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Annika Faager76Björnstorps IF2:17.401
2Florentina Stojakovic74IFK Helsingborg2:31.872
3Maria Nagle76IF Start2:41.183
4Marie Karlsson72Turebergs FK3:15.774

K45 60 m häck Vet - Final, 76.2cm
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Catrine Eriksson73Linköpings GIF10.101
2Anna Eronn74Linköpings GIF10.832

K45 Tresteg - Final
2021-11-14
Tot
-Desirée Lindén76Ullevi FKDNS-
123456
Desirée Lindén

K45 Vikt - Final, 9.08kg
2021-11-14
Tot
1Camilla Mattson73Kils AIK13.401PB
2Anna Ek73IK Hakarpspojkarna11.712
3Kristina Glantz Nilsson75Bålsta IK11.143PB
4Weronica Hägg74Hälle IF10.514PB
5Cecilia Hallin75Sävedalens AIK9.215
6Louise Lilius74Huddinge AIS8.816
7Catrine Eriksson73Linköpings GIF7.857
123456
Cecilia Hallinx8.739.21xx8.21
Louise Lilius8.818.518.51xx8.19
Catrine Eriksson7.85x7.557.64--
Kristina Glantz Nilsson9.469.909.7711.14x10.38
Camilla Mattson12.5312.0111.8911.6912.2713.40
Weronica Hägg10.44x10.5110.29x10.28
Anna Ek10.54x11.71x11.3211.70

K50 200 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Marie Ahlm Norrstrand69Spårvägens FK29.901
2Camilla Larson69Tjalve IF Norrköping30.442
3Vera Koponen68Upsala IF33.263
4Helena Westerdahl70Höörs IS33.574

K50 800 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Marie Dasler68IF Start2:37.911
2Nina Willén Holgersson67IFK Lidingö2:44.602
3Anne Fältström70IK Hakarpspojkarna3:25.173

K50 60 m häck Vet - Final, 76.2cm
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Vera Koponen68Upsala IF13.411

K50 Tresteg - Final
2021-11-14
Tot
1Annica Sandström68Spårvägens FK9.711
2Annelie Schöldström67Turebergs FK7.082
3Raili Laamrani67Spårvägens FK5.913
123456
Annica Sandström9.719.28-9.60xx
Raili Laamrani5.63xx5.615.855.91
Annelie Schöldström6.737.067.086.997.066.92

K50 Vikt - Final, 7.26kg
2021-11-14
Tot
1Annelie Schöldström67Turebergs FK12.811
2Carina Källén69IFK Strömsund12.062
3Linda Åkerman71IFK Halmstad10.433
4Ann Krogsgaard69Höörs IS8.414
5Anne Fältström70IK Hakarpspojkarna7.595
6Ulrika Bengtsson71IK Lerum FI7.496
7Raili Laamrani67Spårvägens FK7.207
-Lena Borg69Spårvägens FKDNS-
123456
Carina Källén11.7711.6712.069.99x11.44
Ann Krogsgaard8.416.586.458.14x8.02
Lena Borg
Anne Fältström7.086.426.907.597.29x
Annelie Schöldström12.3312.1512.8112.3212.6212.62
Linda Åkerman9.5410.03x10.289.7210.43
Ulrika Bengtssonxx7.297.49x6.95
Raili Laamrani5.957.206.69x6.796.74

K55 200 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Anna-Lena Lööw65Söderhamns IF31.011
2Charlotta Kimby65Spårvägens FK32.542
3Anita Christenson66Turebergs FK40.123

K55 800 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Katarina Löf Hagström65Spårvägens FK2:47.861
2Karin Schön62IF Kville2:48.842
3Maibritt Nilsson64IS Göta2:54.603
4Christina Johansson62IF Kville2:57.194

K55 Vikt - Final, 7.26kg
2021-11-14
Tot
1Ann-Christin Olsson64IK Hakarpspojkarna9.141
2Maria Holmesson66IK Lerum FI9.062PB
123456
Ann-Christin Olsson9.148.908.688.45x8.81
Maria Holmessonx9.00x8.779.069.01

K60 200 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Gunnel Tolfes58Turebergs FK32.981
2Eva Jonsson60Turebergs FK42.962

K60 800 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Karin Wåhlstedt60Järvsö IF2:44.321
2Ann-Britt Nilseng59Hemlingby LK3:21.842

K60 60 m häck Vet - Final, 68.6cm
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Gunnel Tolfes58Turebergs FK11.911

K60 Vikt - Final, 5.45kg
2021-11-14
Tot
1Gunnevi Magnusson57Varbergs GIF11.591
2Eva Jonsson60Turebergs FK7.312
123456
Eva Jonsson6.836.877.316.766.026.52
Gunnevi Magnusson11.59x10.92xx11.57

K65 200 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Lilly Wizén55Roma IF33.091
2Ulla Karnebäck53Turebergs FK33.902
3Kerstin Sjöqvist56Uppsala LK37.523
4Ewa Wahlberg55Uppsala LK47.734

K65 800 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Ulla Karnebäck53Turebergs FK3:05.571
2Ann-Katrin Lundqvist54IK Sisu3:09.562
3Kerstin Sjöqvist56Uppsala LK3:14.723
4Ljiljana Persson53Almby IK3:40.784
-Lilly Wizén55Roma IFDNS-

K75 200 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Barbro Bobäck44Säters IF35.361
2Kerstin Nilsson42IFK Lund42.572
3Ing-Marie Persson45IK Akele43.283
4Eva Widelund45Järvsö IF44.004

K75 800 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Eva Widelund45Järvsö IF3:40.981
-Monica Lorentzon Peters45Gagnefs I.FDNS-

K80 200 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Kristina Carlsson40Turebergs FK44.571

K80 800 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Viveka Rüffel39LK Nyköpings Runners4:04.601