Westinghouse Inlagda Gurkspel 2022-01-23
Västerås
Västerås
Tävlingsledare: Henrik Astfors
Senast uppdaterad: 2022-01-23 19:10:31

M 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2022-01-23
Tot
1Grigorios Kyriakoudis97Spårvägens FK7.20q1
2Ludvig All02Täby IS7.24q3
3Tim Singmandeewised02Västerås FK7.5012
4Birck Wärnström03Falu IK7.5916
5Hjalmar Didrikson74Spårvägens FK7.6017
6Henrik Tegnér70Spårvägens FK7.9620
-Josh Routh02Huddinge AISDNS-

Försök 2 2022-01-23
Tot
1Dennis Melander95Spårvägens FK7.24q3
2Marcus Berggren96Spårvägens FK7.30q5
3David Axelsson04Upsala IF7.449
4Linus Boyer95Upsala IF7.4611
5Måns Cyrén05Gefle IF7.5012
6Julian Gabert86Upsala IF7.5314
7Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SK Bore7.5515
8Mårten Skogman67Spårvägens FK7.8419

Försök 3 2022-01-23
Tot
1Fritz Ekane91Upsala IF7.23q2
2Oskar Andersson03Västerås FK7.36q6
3William Nestor03Linköpings GIF7.40q7
4William Larsson Svensson02Gefle IF7.43q8
5Lucas Lindberg04Hässelby SK7.449
6Julian Tengö04Boo IF7.7418
7Frank Sun74Bålsta IK8.9521
8Albin Janderberg99Västerås FK10.5722

M 60 m - Final
Final 2022-01-23
Tot
1Grigorios Kyriakoudis97Spårvägens FK7.071
2Dennis Melander95Spårvägens FK7.092
3Fritz Ekane91Upsala IF7.203
4Marcus Berggren96Spårvägens FK7.274
5Oskar Andersson03Västerås FK7.285
6William Larsson Svensson02Gefle IF7.436
7William Nestor03Linköpings GIF7.507
8Ludvig All02Täby IS7.538

M 200 m - Final
Final 1 2022-01-23
Tot
1Mårten Nystrand03Hässelby SK24.559
2Julian Tengö04Boo IF24.5810
3Benjamin Cefo05Västerås FK24.8712
4Albin Janderberg99Västerås FK35.2114

Final 2 2022-01-23
Tot
1Måns Cyrén05Gefle IF23.745
2Tim Singmandeewised02Västerås FK24.478
3Henrik Tegnér70Spårvägens FK25.3913

Final 3 2022-01-23
Tot
1Hjalmar Didrikson74Spårvägens FK24.367
2Mårten Skogman67Spårvägens FK24.8111
-Melker Andersson04Västerås FKDNS-

Final 4 2022-01-23
Tot
1Viktor Hedlund02Falu IK23.564
2August Kallin02Västerås FK24.086
-Pierre Nordkvist83Linköpings GIFDQ-

Final 5 2022-01-23
Tot
1Marcus Berggren96Spårvägens FK22.851
2Imran Lernebo01Turebergs FK23.002
3Mattias Sunneborn79Spårvägens FK23.363

M 800 m - Final
Final 2022-01-23
Tot
1David Wallén08Västerås FK2:12.991
2Jonas Atlassi08Hammarby IF2:15.932
3Jack Forsberg06Västerås FK2:16.253
4Isak Steiner08Västerås LK2:26.284

M 60 m häck - Final, 106.7cm
Final 2022-01-23
Tot
1Linus Boyer95Upsala IF8.441
2Ludvig All02Täby IS8.752
3Nicklas Karlsson96Falu IK8.913
4David Adrian98Huddinge AIS9.064

M Stav - Final
2022-01-23
Tot
1Linus Jönsson05Tjalve FIF4631
2Felix Nyberg03Bromma IF4632PB
3Teodor Borgius03Hammarby IF4633PB
4Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemi99Hellas FK4634
5Johan Jurander03Motala AIF4535PB
6Viktor Rahm05Västerås FK4386
7Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF4237PB
8Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK4038PB
9Nicklas Karlsson96Falu IK4039
10Marcus Julin05Hanvikens SK34310PB
323343363383403423438453463473
Nicklas Karlssonxxoxxx
Felix Nybergxoxooxoxxx
Oscar Niklassonoxoxoxxx
Marcus Julinxoxxoxxx
Carl-Einar Söderström Eskonniemixoxxoxxx
Linus Jönssonoxxx
Malte Fuchs Edbergooxxx
Viktor Rahmoxxx
Johan Juranderxoxooxxx
Teodor Borgiusooxxoxxx

M Längd - Final
2022-01-23
Tot
1Rickard Willman94Täby IS6.971
2Josh Routh02Huddinge AIS6.902PB
3Noa Skomorowski03Kvarnsvedens GoIF6.853
4Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK6.674PB
5Karl Zuber98Hässelby SK6.435
6Viktor Rydåker03Alunda SK6.266
7Birck Wärnström03Falu IK6.117
8William Larsson Svensson02Gefle IF5.648
9Melker Andersson04Västerås FK4.029
-Arvid Wändesjö03Hammarby IFDNS-
-Douglas Goldén04Katrineholms SKDNS-
123456
Rickard Willman6.32xx6.97xx
Josh Routh6.896.75x6.86x6.90
Arvid Wändesjö
Douglas Goldén
Noa Skomorowski6.856.446.826.70x6.84
Karl Zuber6.006.216.116.186.116.43
William Larsson Svensson5.645.503.30x--
Birck Wärnström5.715.79xx-6.11
Viktor Rydåker5.984.496.09x6.186.26
Oscar Niklasson6.676.44x--
Melker Anderssonx4.02-

M Vikt - Final, 15.88kg
2022-01-23
Tot
1Mikael Nyström71Ösmo Nynäs FK17.68111,34
2Johannes Nilsson98Västerås FK15.972SB
3Alfons Haals02Västerås FK15.133
123456
Johannes Nilsson15.8715.3615.9715.8715.38x
Mikael Nyström17.3817.1217.2917.6817.58x
Alfons Haals15.13xxx14.27x

P19 1500 m - Final
Final 2022-01-23
Tot
1Evert Jonsson03Eskilstuna FI4:37.151

P19 60 m häck - Final, 99.1cm
Final 2022-01-23
Tot
1Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF8.441
2Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK8.782
3Rikard Throgen-Hedin03SK Bore8.913
4Viktor Rydåker03Alunda SK9.044
5David Axelsson04Upsala IF9.175
-Elias Boman04Hässelby SKDNS-

P19 Vikt - Final, 15.88kg
2022-01-23
Tot
1Leo Bystedt03Västerås FK17.661SB
2Adam Hellbom04Falu IK15.392
3Ludvig Wallén04Bromma IF13.573
4Gustav Elinder03Hässelby SK11.374
123456
Gustav Elinder9.6510.81xx10.3711.37
Ludvig Wallén11.2012.8012.8213.57x13.36
Leo Bystedtx16.3117.44x17.6617.05
Adam Hellbom15.3914.96x14.9015.15x

P17 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2022-01-23
Tot
1Ethan Chalon05Upsala IF7.47q2
2William Brändeborn05Råby-Rekarne FI7.52q3
3Filip Olsson06Bromma IF7.56q6
4Hugo Engkvist06Upsala IF8.1911
5Oscar Dahlén06Västerås FK8.3612
6Max Holm06Råby-Rekarne FI8.4513

Försök 2 2022-01-23
Tot
1Måns Cyrén05Gefle IF7.44q1
2Tinh Lundström06Leksands FIK7.55q4
3Erik Larripa Taxell05Hässelby SK7.55q5
4Alfred Berglind06Hammarby IF7.66q7
5Hilding Hanberg06Västerås FK7.83q8
6Jack Forsberg06Västerås FK8.059
7Hannes Erlingsson06Bålsta IK8.1210
8Nils Hammar06Västerås FK8.5414

P17 60 m - Final
Final 2022-01-23
Tot
1Filip Olsson06Bromma IF7.111
2Måns Cyrén05Gefle IF7.392
3Ethan Chalon05Upsala IF7.463
4William Brändeborn05Råby-Rekarne FI7.504
5Erik Larripa Taxell05Hässelby SK7.515
6Tinh Lundström06Leksands FIK7.556
7Alfred Berglind06Hammarby IF7.747
8Hilding Hanberg06Västerås FK7.918

P17 400 m - Final
Final 1 2022-01-23
Tot
1Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF53.641
2Felix Johnsson06Upsala IF56.404
3Theodor Holm05Gefle IF58.735

Final 2 2022-01-23
Tot
1Benjamin Cefo05Västerås FK54.182
2Konrad Sundbom Kopparberg05Spårvägens FK54.643
3John Bäck06Turebergs FK-ingen tid

P17 1500 m - Final
Final 2022-01-23
Tot
1Felix Johnsson06Upsala IF4:40.241
2Felix Österberg05Boo IF4:59.912

P17 Längd - Final
2022-01-23
Tot
1Filip Olsson06Bromma IF6.721PB
2Erik Larripa Taxell05Hässelby SK6.492PB
3Albin Edgert05Täby IS6.383PB
4William Brändeborn05Råby-Rekarne FI6.384
5Gustav Källström06Turebergs FK5.995PB
6Viggo Stridh05Täby IS5.686SB
7Carl Bergmark06Hammarby IF5.307
8Tinh Lundström06Leksands FIK5.218
9Hugo Engkvist06Upsala IF4.969
10Jack Forsberg06Västerås FK4.9410PB
11Ethan Chalon05Upsala IF4.6811
12Max Holm06Råby-Rekarne FI4.6212PB
-Gabriel Dag05Västerås FKDNS-
-Elliot Hultell06Hässelby SKDNS-
-Michel Muhindo06Eskilstuna FIDNS-
-Joel Enander05Täby ISDNS-
-Ruben Frisk06Hässelby SKDNS-
-Edvin Tögenmark06Upsala IFDNS-
123456
Gustav Källström5.995.615.595.604.44-
Jack Forsberg4.944.414.74
William Brändeborn6.336.386.28x6.134.78
Joel Enander
Ethan Chalon4.684.624.68
Gabriel Dag
Elliot Hultell
Michel Muhindo
Erik Larripa Taxell6.376.306.344.89-6.49
Filip Olsson6.596.546.126.52x6.72
Ruben Frisk
Tinh Lundströmx5.21x---
Max Holm4.624.29x
Viggo Stridhx5.685.515.39x-
Edvin Tögenmark
Carl Bergmark5.304.98xx3.155.20
Albin Edgert6.076.386.116.306.376.38
Hugo Engkvist4.84x4.96

P17 Vikt - Final, 11.34kg
2022-01-23
Tot
1Gustav Rydåker05Alunda SK17.391
2Daniel Kindvall05Fjugesta IF15.072
3Oliver Sandberg06Huddinge AIS14.653
4Neo Jansson06Råby-Rekarne FI13.154
5Alfred Berglind06Hammarby IF13.025
6Melvin Dahlén06Västerås FK10.466PB
123456
Daniel Kindvall15.07xxxx14.02
Melvin Dahlénx9.248.5810.4610.23x
Neo Jansson12.6612.65x13.0912.9913.15
Oliver Sandberg14.1614.3214.65x13.6414.27
Gustav Rydåker17.39xx16.9916.77x
Alfred Berglind12.3613.0212.1912.7312.4911.15

P15 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2022-01-23
Tot
1Oskar Tennhed07Råby-Rekarne FI7.65q2
2Leon Khunsunon07Enköpings AI7.93q3
3Tim Henriksson07Västerås FK8.20q8
4Vidar Lundin07Upsala IF8.309
5Oscar Fabretto07Västerås FK8.3110
6Hugo Danielsson07Hässelby SK8.7311

Försök 2 2022-01-23
Tot
1Joar Eriksson07Turebergs FK7.58q1
2Hannes Johansson07Hammarby IF7.94q4
3Ivar Sundberg07Upsala IF7.95q5
4Anton Roslund07Hammarby IF8.02q6
5Gustav Fabretto07Västerås FK8.15q7
6Noel Ljungberg07Upsala IF8.8812

P15 60 m - Final
Final 2022-01-23
Tot
1Oskar Tennhed07Råby-Rekarne FI7.591
2Joar Eriksson07Turebergs FK7.662
3Anton Roslund07Hammarby IF7.913
4Leon Khunsunon07Enköpings AI7.934
5Ivar Sundberg07Upsala IF7.945
6Hannes Johansson07Hammarby IF7.966
7Gustav Fabretto07Västerås FK8.207
8Tim Henriksson07Västerås FK8.368

P15 200 m - Final
Final 1 2022-01-23
Tot
1Marcus Beckman07Hässelby SK26.605
2Carl-Axel Falck07Mälarhöjdens IK27.987
3David Rune07Mälarhöjdens IK30.068

Final 2 2022-01-23
Tot
1Oskar Tennhed07Råby-Rekarne FI25.442
2Ivar Sundberg07Upsala IF26.054
3Vidar Bergström07Enköpings AI26.976

Final 3 2022-01-23
Tot
1Vilmer Karlsson07Hammarby IF24.451
2Oscar Fabretto07Västerås FK25.763
-Elias Ekman07Upsala IFDNS-

P15 Längd - Final
2022-01-23
Tot
1Anton Roslund07Hammarby IF5.851
2Leon Khunsunon07Enköpings AI5.852
3Joar Eriksson07Turebergs FK5.743PB
4Olle Willner07Mälarhöjdens IK5.454
5Elias Ekman07Upsala IF5.375
6Hannes Johansson07Hammarby IF5.336
7Marcus Beckman07Hässelby SK5.167
8Ivar Sundberg07Upsala IF5.138PB
9Vidar Lundin07Upsala IF5.069
10Tim Henriksson07Västerås FK5.0010PB
11Irving Lind07Hässelby SK4.9011
12Hugo Danielsson07Hässelby SK4.5712
13Noel Ljungberg07Upsala IF4.5613PB
14Axel Neovius07Mälarhöjdens IK4.2314
15Carl-Axel Falck07Mälarhöjdens IK3.5315
16David Rune07Mälarhöjdens IK2.8016
-David Berglund07AIKDNS-
-Jonas Gällstedt07Upsala IFDNS-
-Erik Håkansson07Turebergs FKDNS-
-William Hed07IK WestmanniaDNS-
123456
Ivar Sundberg5.134.88x4.87-5.06
Irving Lind4.904.794.81
Jonas Gällstedt
Axel Neovius4.154.184.23
David Berglund
Carl-Axel Falckx2.733.53
Noel Ljungberg4.564.074.30
Erik Håkansson
Leon Khunsunonxx5.125.855.445.54
William Hed
Hannes Johanssonx5.105.33xxx
Hugo Danielsson4.574.363.89
Vidar Lundinxx5.06
Elias Ekman5.305.015.305.125.375.27
Joar Eriksson5.275.71x5.484.545.74
Anton Roslund5.475.85x5.775.743.16
Marcus Beckman5.095.005.054.875.165.09
Olle Willner5.435.45x4.445.23x
Tim Henriksson4.875.00x
David Rune2.80xx

P15 Vikt - Final, 9.08kg
2022-01-23
Tot
1Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK17.131PB
2Gustav Fabretto07Västerås FK13.592
-Ivan Nilsson07Bålsta IKDNS-
-Lowe Wängelin07Upsala IFDNS-
123456
Ludvig Ellgrenx17.1316.39xxx
Ivan Nilsson
Gustav Fabretto13.26x12.3212.8013.5912.72
Lowe Wängelin

P14 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2022-01-23
Tot
1David Elander08KFUM Örebro7.80q1
2Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö08Hässelby SK8.37q3
3Ethan Lindström08Västerås FK8.63q5
4Theodor Dauner08Mälarhöjdens IK8.75q8
-Wilmer Davidgård08Bromma IFDNS-

Försök 2 2022-01-23
Tot
1Emmanuel Eneh08Mälarhöjdens IK8.29q2
2Edwin Larripa Taxell08Hässelby SK8.40q4
3Dexter Nordin08Västerås FK8.73q6
4Benjamin Wilkinson08Hammarby IF8.74q7

P14 60 m - Final
Final 2022-01-23
Tot
1David Elander08KFUM Örebro7.721PB
2Emmanuel Eneh08Mälarhöjdens IK8.212
3Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö08Hässelby SK8.313
4Edwin Larripa Taxell08Hässelby SK8.334PB
5Dexter Nordin08Västerås FK8.545
6Ethan Lindström08Västerås FK8.566
7Benjamin Wilkinson08Hammarby IF8.757
8Theodor Dauner08Mälarhöjdens IK8.808

P14 200 m - Final
Final 1 2022-01-23
Tot
1David Wallén08Västerås FK26.832
2Emmanuel Eneh08Mälarhöjdens IK27.623

Final 2 2022-01-23
Tot
1David Elander08KFUM Örebro24.961
2Vilgot Didrikson08Bromma IF27.654
-Benjamin Wilkinson08Hammarby IFDQ-

P14 Längd - Final
2022-01-23
Tot
1Vilgot Didrikson08Bromma IF5.141PB
2Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö08Hässelby SK5.122
3Edwin Larripa Taxell08Hässelby SK4.983
4Wilmer Davidgård08Bromma IF4.754
5Benjamin Wilkinson08Hammarby IF4.655
6Dexter Nordin08Västerås FK4.566
7Ethan Lindström08Västerås FK4.387
8Theodor Dauner08Mälarhöjdens IK4.288PB
-Levi Back08Turebergs FKDNS-
123456
Benjamin Wilkinson4.074.124.184.184.654.42
Vilgot Didrikson5.14x3.43x3.253.85
Wilmer Davidgård4.754.634.484.574.40-
Philip Antivilo Lindsjöö5.10x5.125.034.855.02
Levi Back
Edwin Larripa Taxell4.904.984.864.974.794.98
Dexter Nordin4.15x4.564.224.374.10
Ethan Lindström3.994.064.264.384.384.04
Theodor Dauner3.603.554.284.103.924.01

P14 Vikt - Final, 9.08kg
2022-01-23
Tot
1Wilmer Davidgård08Bromma IF10.391
2Benjamin Wilkinson08Hammarby IF7.332
-Evert Östlind08Åkersberga SKDNS-
-Enzo Persson08Bromma IFDNS-
123456
Wilmer Davidgårdx9.41xx9.2210.39
Evert Östlind
Benjamin Wilkinsonxx7.217.336.88x
Enzo Persson

K 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2022-01-23
Tot
1Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägens FK7.79q2
2Ebba Asp04KFUM Örebro7.83q3
3Justina Esangbedo03Kvarnsvedens GoIF7.86q4
4Helen Hermundstad73Spårvägens FK8.12q8
5Daniela Karlsson96Täby IS8.2611
6Mathilda Hellevik02Hanvikens SK8.4416
7Maja Matsson04Västerås FK8.5918

Försök 2 2022-01-23
Tot
1Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK7.65q1PB
2Moa Gustafsson04Råby-Rekarne FI7.89q5
3Maia Eppelin96Spårvägens FK8.199
4Agnes Bjerke04Glanshammars IF8.3913
5Izabella Ripsweden00Råby-Rekarne FI8.4014
6Sofia Carlberg01Stocksäters IF8.4315
7Ella Tylestedt04Boo IF8.7419

Försök 3 2022-01-23
Tot
1Karin Bengtsson04Hanvikens SK8.02q6
2Carolina Söderbom99Västerås FK8.09q7
3Tyra Tunander Cedrenius04Bromma IF8.2010
4Thea Ädling Ring03IFK Mora FIK8.3012
5Jenny Åkervall72Spårvägens FK8.4617
6Johanna Hedberg91Söderhamns IF8.7419
7Minna Fredriksson04Västerås FK9.5821

K 60 m - Final
Final 2022-01-23
Tot
1Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK7.611
2Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägens FK7.742
3Justina Esangbedo03Kvarnsvedens GoIF7.823
4Ebba Asp04KFUM Örebro7.914
5Carolina Söderbom99Västerås FK8.065
6Karin Bengtsson04Hanvikens SK8.066
7Helen Hermundstad73Spårvägens FK8.167
-Moa Gustafsson04Råby-Rekarne FIDNS-

K 200 m - Försök
Försök 1 2022-01-23
Tot
1Linnèa Chotteau05Boo IF28.1711
2Ella Tylestedt04Boo IF29.2413
3Minna Fredriksson04Västerås FK31.5717

Försök 2 2022-01-23
Tot
1Thea Ädling Ring03IFK Mora FIK26.697
2Klara Löf05Gefle IF30.0414
3Matilda Junkrans03Västerås FK31.5316
4Agnes Odda06Boo IF31.9918

Försök 3 2022-01-23
Tot
1Jenny Åkervall72Spårvägens FK27.1910
2Mathilda Hellevik02Hanvikens SK28.4012
3Rebecka Essman03Råby-Rekarne FI30.5415
-Julia Jäderberg04Hässelby SKDNS-

Försök 4 2022-01-23
Tot
1Helen Hermundstad73Spårvägens FK26.365
2Karin Bengtsson04Hanvikens SK26.576
3Maia Eppelin96Spårvägens FK26.778
4Sarah Karlsson01Råby-Rekarne FI26.899

Försök 5 2022-01-23
Tot
1Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägens FK24.471
2Maja Åskag02Råby-Rekarne FI25.902
3Carolina Söderbom99Västerås FK25.953
4Evelina Hamos05Täby IS26.194

K 800 m - Final
Final 2022-01-23
Tot
1Ella Holmqvist05IF Göta Karlstad2:14.831
2Filippa Ramberg97Hammarby IF2:15.112
3Julia Meijer04Turebergs FK2:22.793
4Clara Jansson06Västerås FK2:28.684
5Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö2:32.375
6Emma Hättestrand04Gefle IF2:33.506
7Nora Hägg06Hässelby SK2:35.907
8Lina Garbell07Östhammar FI2:38.238

K 60 m häck - Final, 84cm
Final 2022-01-23
Tot
1Maria Södergren98Täby IS9.001
2Maya Bergström-Weekes05Upsala IF9.07276,2
3Ebba Hedberg03Kvarnsvedens GoIF9.403
4Madeleine Söderqvist03Huddinge AIS9.454
5Livia Salov06Hässelby SK9.91576,2
6Hedvig Ström04Gefle IF10.996

K Stav - Final
2022-01-23
Tot
1Clara Billing02Turebergs FK3731PB
2Alvah Lind05Turebergs FK3682PB
3Johanna Hellman99IFK Lidingö3633PB
4Myra Eriksson03Stocksäters IF3634SB
5Emelie Beckman03Hässelby SK3435SB
6Emma Carlsson05Turebergs FK3336PB
7Linnéa Lindqvist06Västerås FK3137
8Ella Johansson07Hammarby IF3038PB
9Elsa Eriksson03Hässelby SK2839
10Clara Jansson06Västerås FK26810
253268283293303313323328333338343348353358363368373380
Johanna Hellmanxoooxxx
Linnéa Lindqvistxooooxxoxxx
Ella Johanssonoooxxoxoxxx
Alvah Lindo-o-xooxxoxoxxx
Elsa Erikssonooxx-
Emelie Beckmanxo-xxx
Emma Carlssonxo-xxo-xo-xxoxxx
Clara Billingo-ooxoxoxxx
Myra Erikssonxooxxoxxx
Clara Janssonooxxx

K Längd - Final
2022-01-23
Tot
1Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK6.371PB
2Maja Åskag02Råby-Rekarne FI6.202SB
3Moa Gustafsson04Råby-Rekarne FI5.963
4Justina Esangbedo03Kvarnsvedens GoIF5.664PB
5Madeleine Söderqvist03Huddinge AIS5.655PB
6Agnes Jansson05Hammarby IF5.556PB
7Annina Stens99Spårvägens FK5.527PB
8Tyra Tunander Cedrenius04Bromma IF5.508PB
9Johanna Hedberg91Söderhamns IF5.279PB
10Izabella Ripsweden00Råby-Rekarne FI5.1910SB
11Sofia Carlberg01Stocksäters IF5.0211
12Thea Ädling Ring03IFK Mora FIK4.9912PB
13Sarah Karlsson01Råby-Rekarne FI4.8713
14Hedvig Ström04Gefle IF4.7914PB
15Julia Jäderberg04Hässelby SK4.6415
16Maja Karlsson01IF Göta Karlstad4.6016
17Linnea Haglund03Boo IF4.4617
18Filippa Aronsson04Boo IF4.2418
123456
Maja Karlsson4.604.504.24
Annina Stens5.285.265.355.205.315.52
Linnea Haglund4.334.354.46
Tyra Tunander Cedreniusx5.505.35x5.475.30
Sarah Karlsson4.414.544.87
Justina Esangbedoxx5.56xx5.66
Sofia Carlbergx5.02x
Agnes Jansson5.445.313.265.475.555.46
Julia Jäderberg4.644.384.27
Izabella Ripswedenx5.19x
Thea Ädling Ring4.994.99x
Hedvig Ström4.794.764.74
Filippa Aronsson4.234.224.24
Madeleine Söderqvist5.565.26xx5.545.65
Johanna Hedberg5.275.175.16
Moa Gustafsson4.285.835.795.675.885.96
Maja Åskag5.936.096.206.146.055.98
Ayla Hallberg Hossain6.096.206.37x5.945.99

K Vikt - Final, 9.08kg
2022-01-23
Tot
1Grete Ahlberg98Hammarby IF21.201PB
2Sara Forssell00Motala AIF20.532PB
3Eleni Larsson93Spårvägens FK19.313
4Rebecka Hallerth96Spårvägens FK17.744
5Hillevi Carlsson02Hässelby SK16.965
6Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad15.666
7Hannah Hilding02Spårvägens FK13.807
8Midea Allard08Västerås FK11.298
-Kristina Andersson91Råby-Rekarne FIDNS-
123456
Eleni Larssonxx18.99x18.9519.31
Grete Ahlberg21.20xxxx20.05
Hillevi Carlsson16.06x16.62xx16.96
Kristina Andersson
Midea Allard10.3410.8610.5711.2910.5310.83
Hannah Hildingxx13.80xxx
Sara Forssell19.6620.5319.9119.39x20.08
Rebecka Hallerth17.28x17.74x17.14x
Amanda Fridbergxx15.66xx15.17

F19 1500 m - Final
Final 2022-01-23
Tot
1Ida Knutsson04Upsala IF4:31.121
2Sofia Amini03Upsala IF4:45.462

F19 Vikt - Final, 9.08kg
2022-01-23
Tot
1Ebba Salomonsson Lind04Hanvikens SK16.531
2Isabella Wiklund03Västerås FK16.402
3Saga Berg04Östhammar FI16.243
4Molly Skugge03Turebergs FK14.384PB
5Sofie Moroni04Råby-Rekarne FI12.075PB
6Rebecka Essman03Råby-Rekarne FI11.316PB
-Simone Adolfsson04Huddinge AISDNS-
-Vilma Damberg03Turebergs FKDNS-
123456
Sofie Moroni10.2010.2411.7011.06x12.07
Rebecka Essman10.369.57xxx11.31
Simone Adolfsson
Molly Skuggex14.3814.2712.76x14.10
Ebba Salomonsson Lind15.2816.0716.4316.4616.2116.53
Vilma Damberg
Saga Berg15.59x16.2416.2215.45x
Isabella Wiklundxx16.0415.0316.40x

F17 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2022-01-23
Tot
1Maya Bergström-Weekes05Upsala IF8.08q1
2Lii Jabbour-Clarke06Hammarby IF8.24q4
3Ebba Hållén06Eskilstuna FI8.36q8
4Linnèa Chotteau05Boo IF8.5311
5Alma Hansson05Bollnäs FIK8.6214
6Tuva Johansson06Hammarby IF9.3521
-Melina Lidberg05Bromma IFDNS-

Försök 2 2022-01-23
Tot
1Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK8.17q3
2Linn Von Hofsten06Glanshammars IF8.29q7
3Johanna Pihl06Hässelby SK8.399
4Linnea Villskog05Gefle IF8.4410
5Kajsa Cabanas Andersson06Turebergs FK8.5713
6Hilja Lundberg06Gefle IF8.7815
7Tuva Wennergren05Hässelby SK8.8417
8Anna Möller06Södertälje IF9.1120

Försök 3 2022-01-23
Tot
1Emma Carlsson05Turebergs FK8.12q2
2Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad8.24q4
3Emmy Wolgast06Hammarby IF8.27q6
4Leona Widell06Bålsta IK8.5612
5Ella Grimheden06Västerås FK8.7916
6Wilma Högberg06Kvarnsvedens GoIF8.8417
7Hjördis Bäckman05IFK Lidingö8.9619
-Clara Knutsson06Upsala IFDNS-

F17 60 m - Final
Final 2022-01-23
Tot
1Maya Bergström-Weekes05Upsala IF7.971
2Emma Carlsson05Turebergs FK8.082
3Lii Jabbour-Clarke06Hammarby IF8.133
4Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK8.154
5Linn Von Hofsten06Glanshammars IF8.185
6Emmy Wolgast06Hammarby IF8.206
7Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad8.227
8Ebba Hållén06Eskilstuna FI8.338

F17 400 m - Final
Final 1 2022-01-23
Tot
1Maja Simonsson06Hammarby IF61.001
2Clara Knutsson06Upsala IF62.865
3Clara Unnerud Wallhagen06Huddinge AIS64.578

Final 2 2022-01-23
Tot
1Emmy Wolgast06Hammarby IF62.574
2Nora Hägg06Hässelby SK63.786
3Johanna Fernberg06IK Westmannia67.6210
4Maggie Dahllöf06Hammarby IF67.7811

Final 3 2022-01-23
Tot
1Lathifa Afrah05IF Göta Karlstad61.032
2Emelie Melin05Tierps IF62.403
3Hilja Lundberg06Gefle IF64.137
4Wilma Högberg06Kvarnsvedens GoIF65.439

F17 1500 m - Final
Final 2022-01-23
Tot
1Lowa Branth05Upsala IF4:43.071
2Felicia Jansson05Upsala IF4:45.072
3Astrid Wallenius08Västerås FK4:56.923
4Ida Grimheden05Mälarhöjdens IK5:21.064
5Jennifer Thor05Upsala IF5:26.605
6Lilly Brusling06Västerås FK5:54.156

F17 Längd - Final
Pool A 2022-01-23
Tot
1Irma Jonhed05IF Göta Karlstad5.251PB
2Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK5.223PB
3Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK5.174PB
4Linnea Villskog05Gefle IF5.125PB
5Kajsa Cabanas Andersson06Turebergs FK5.126PB
6Johanna Fernberg06IK Westmannia4.998
7Alma Hansson05Bollnäs FIK4.849
8Lii Jabbour-Clarke06Hammarby IF4.8310
9Hjördis Bäckman05IFK Lidingö4.8011
10Maggie Dahllöf06Hammarby IF4.6612
11Ebba Hållén06Eskilstuna FI4.1820
12Tindra Olsson06Bollnäs FIK3.5224
-Lisa Mårtensson05Huddinge AISDNS-
-Isabelle Malmborg05Hässelby SKDNS-
-Edith Hillman05Gefle IFDNS-
-Matilda Halfwordson05Bromma IFDNS-
123456
Lisa Mårtensson
Irma Jonhed5.155.07x5.165.255.15
Elsa Kagevik3.565.175.114.67xx
Johanna Fernbergxx4.99xxx
Annie Grindange4.974.844.815.222.675.07
Alma Hansson4.653.414.84
Isabelle Malmborg
Edith Hillman
Maggie Dahllöf4.394.474.66
Kajsa Cabanas Andersson4.714.814.914.714.825.12
Tindra Olssonx3.52x
Ebba Hållén4.18x4.13
Linnea Villskog4.98x4.954.46x5.12
Lii Jabbour-Clarkex4.614.83
Hjördis Bäckman4.624.804.74
Matilda Halfwordson

Pool B 2022-01-23
Tot
1Johanna Pihl06Hässelby SK5.232PB
2Emmy Wolgast06Hammarby IF5.077PB
3Eleonora Wahlin06Täby IS4.6213PB
4Jennifer Thor05Upsala IF4.5514
5Vilma Stolpen06Täby IS4.4915
6Tuva Wennergren05Hässelby SK4.4216
7Ella Grimheden06Västerås FK4.3917PB
8Anna Möller06Södertälje IF4.2818
9Klara Löf05Gefle IF4.2319SB
10Tuva Johansson06Hammarby IF4.1021
11Agnes Odda06Boo IF4.0622PB
12Elvira Elenäs06Alunda SK4.0523
-Emilia Nielsen06Turebergs FKDNS-
-Rashel Yousef06Eskilstuna FIDNS-
-Xana Baxter06Hässelby SKDNS-
123456
Anna Möllerx4.284.23
Klara Löfx4.23x
Emilia Nielsen
Agnes Odda4.024.063.78
Rashel Yousef
Emmy Wolgast4.87x4.774.725.075.05
Johanna Pihlx4.884.884.765.165.23
Tuva Johansson4.06x4.10
Eleonora Wahlinx4.624.35
Xana Baxter
Jennifer Thor4.154.384.55
Elvira Elenäs3.84x4.05
Vilma Stolpen4.494.274.47
Ella Grimheden4.324.064.39
Tuva Wennergren4.424.364.32

F17 Vikt - Final, 7.26kg
2022-01-23
Tot
1Malin Garbell05Östhammar FI18.331PB
2Ellen Forsell06Hammarby IF16.522
3Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson06Råby-Rekarne FI16.233
4Alva Nylander05Gefle IF16.174
5Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS15.305
6Desiree Essman06Råby-Rekarne FI15.106PB
7Rut Grufman06Täby IS13.667PB
8Ilva Gunnarsson05Glanshammars IF13.378PB
9Elsa Kjellström06Hässelby SK13.309
10Hanna Andersson05Falu IK13.2310
11Altea Mellberg06Västerås FK12.8211
12Emilia Johansson05Upsala IF12.5012PB
13Leona Widell06Bålsta IK12.2613PB
-Johanna Schlyter05Huddinge AISDNS-
-Ruth Eklöf05Alunda SKDNS-
-Emma Larsson05Kils AIKDNS-
123456
Ilva Gunnarsson13.37x13.2612.9612.6913.03
Malin Garbell17.9317.1118.1017.7518.3318.17
Johanna Schlyter
Desiree Essman14.4614.0614.9114.2914.4615.10
Rut Grufman13.2913.2713.5113.6612.5413.54
Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson16.2315.44xxxx
Edvina Norberg14.1715.30x15.0415.2913.80
Hanna Anderssonxx13.23
Leona Widell11.8612.2611.93
Ellen Forsellx16.52x16.14x16.16
Alva Nylanderx15.81x16.17x15.77
Emilia Johansson12.50xx
Elsa Kjellström13.30xx
Altea Mellberg12.1512.82x
Ruth Eklöf
Emma Larsson

F15 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2022-01-23
Tot
1Nova Bäckström07Upsala IF8.65q4
2Filippa Kopparhed07Hässelby SK8.79q7
3Ella Nilsson07Täby IS8.849
4Evelina Larsson07Turebergs FK9.1211
5Sophia Zuccato07Hässelby SK9.2512
6Ebba Persson07Södertälje IF9.3916

Försök 2 2022-01-23
Tot
1Anna Bergin07Hammarby IF8.60q3
2Tilde Norrbrand07Turebergs FK8.72q6
3Ida Bonow07Turebergs FK8.82q8
4Ida Borglund07Täby IS9.2913
5Julia Karlsson07Fjugesta IF9.3215
6Evelina Lång07Bålsta IK9.3916

Försök 3 2022-01-23
Tot
1Filippa Engström07Västerås FK8.23q1
2Judith Nielsén07Hammarby IF8.43q2
3Tea Noreland07Södertälje IF8.70q5
4Sassa Bergström Weekes07Upsala IF9.0710
5Edith Grimheden07Mälarhöjdens IK9.3014
6Ellen Westling07Falu IK11.3318

F15 60 m - Final
Final 2022-01-23
Tot
1Filippa Engström07Västerås FK8.201
2Judith Nielsén07Hammarby IF8.362
3Anna Bergin07Hammarby IF8.543
4Tea Noreland07Södertälje IF8.584
5Nova Bäckström07Upsala IF8.645
6Ida Bonow07Turebergs FK8.716
7Filippa Kopparhed07Hässelby SK8.777
8Tilde Norrbrand07Turebergs FK8.838

F15 200 m - Final
Final 1 2022-01-23
Tot
1Tea Noreland07Södertälje IF28.646
2Ella Nilsson07Täby IS29.529
3Ebba Persson07Södertälje IF30.6913
4Edith Grimheden07Mälarhöjdens IK31.8014

Final 2 2022-01-23
Tot
1Ida Bonow07Turebergs FK29.087
2Evelina Larsson07Turebergs FK30.5812
3Evelina Lång07Bålsta IK32.4715
4Ellen Westling07Falu IK38.9816

Final 3 2022-01-23
Tot
1Nova Bäckström07Upsala IF28.515
2Filippa Kopparhed07Hässelby SK29.248
3Ida Borglund07Täby IS29.8110
4Sassa Bergström Weekes07Upsala IF30.3311

Final 4 2022-01-23
Tot
1Matilda Borg07Hammarby IF26.431
2Filippa Engström07Västerås FK27.202
3Judith Nielsén07Hammarby IF27.383
4Ella Johansson07Hammarby IF27.934

F15 Längd - Final
2022-01-23
Tot
1Sassa Bergström Weekes07Upsala IF4.961PB
2Nova Bäckström07Upsala IF4.772
3Filippa Engström07Västerås FK4.683
4Ebba Persson07Södertälje IF4.554
5Filippa Kopparhed07Hässelby SK4.515
6Tea Noreland07Södertälje IF4.486
7Ida Borglund07Täby IS4.437PB
8Julia Karlsson07Fjugesta IF4.358PB
9Ella Nilsson07Täby IS4.249
10Evelina Larsson07Turebergs FK4.2410SB
11Ida Bonow07Turebergs FK4.2411PB
12Lina Garbell07Östhammar FI4.1712
13Freja Sköld07Bollnäs FIK4.1013
14Sophia Zuccato07Hässelby SK3.8414PB
15Edith Grimheden07Mälarhöjdens IK3.8315
16Evelina Lång07Bålsta IK3.4216
17Ellen Westling07Falu IK2.5017
-Ebba Wennebjer07Hammarby IFDNS-
-Edith Holmberg07Mälarhöjdens IKDNS-
-Isolde Väinölä07IK WestmanniaDNS-
-Beate Pott07Turebergs FKDNS-
-Wilda Runeborg07Råby-Rekarne FIDNS-
-Hanna Lara Ek07Hässelby SKDNS-
-Anna Hillman07Gefle IFDNS-
-Julia Wändin07Hammarby IFDNS-
123456
Julia Wändin
Edith Grimheden3.833.613.60
Nova Bäckström4.584.204.694.20x4.77
Lina Garbell4.124.174.14
Filippa Engström4.604.654.434.60-4.68
Julia Karlsson4.34x4.26x4.354.33
Wilda Runeborg
Freja Sköldxx4.10
Beate Pott
Tea Noreland4.344.294.074.293.924.48
Isolde Väinölä
Edith Holmberg
Filippa Kopparhed4.324.504.494.424.514.39
Ida Borglund3.934.394.064.334.394.43
Anna Hillman
Sassa Bergström Weekes4.584.424.644.324.504.96
Ebba Wennebjer
Sophia Zuccato3.843.573.80
Ida Bonowxx4.24
Evelina Larsson4.08x4.24
Ebba Persson4.49x4.554.42xx
Ellen Westlingxx2.50
Hanna Lara Ek
Ella Nilsson3.734.244.19
Evelina Lång2.523.413.42

F15 Vikt - Final, 7.26kg
2022-01-23
Tot
1Elin Runemar07Turebergs FK15.561PB
2Anna Bergin07Hammarby IF12.612
3Julia Karlsson07Fjugesta IF11.073
4Sassa Bergström Weekes07Upsala IF8.504PB
-Molly Åkerblom07Västerås FKDNS-
123456
Sassa Bergström Weekesxx8.50xx7.32
Elin Runemarx13.93x15.56x15.48
Molly Åkerblom
Julia Karlsson10.0910.65x11.07x10.61
Anna Bergin12.61x12.3711.6912.08-

F14 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2022-01-23
Tot
1Olivia Pihl08Hässelby SK8.69q2
2Astrid Rasmusson08Mälarhöjdens IK8.88q4
3Moa Karlsson08IF Göta Karlstad8.98q6
4Tove Andersson08Leksands FIK9.2010
5Lina Lerwall08Enköpings AI9.5615
6Nikki Noack08Bromma IF9.6116
7Julia Porath08Södertälje IF9.8317

Försök 2 2022-01-23
Tot
1Ebba Borglund08Täby IS8.29q1
2Saga Berg Ojeda08Turebergs FK8.85q3
3Ella Östblom08Gefle IF8.92q5
4Hilda Säfström08Kvarnsvedens GoIF9.03q8
5Lova Nordvarg08Upsala IF9.069
6Klara Engkvist08Upsala IF9.3112
7Filippa Eriksson08Tjalve FIF9.4214
8Anna Morelius08Bromma IF10.0820

Försök 3 2022-01-23
Tot
1Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic08Hässelby SK8.98q6
2Alma Gunnarsson08Västerås FK9.2611
3Mikaela Lutula Ngolo08Mälarhöjdens IK9.3112
4Elsa Nord08Bålsta IK9.8718
5Juni Sahlin08Högbo GIF9.9619
6Stephanie Thorén08Åkersberga SK10.1221
-Linnéa Alneroth08Gefle IFDNS-

F14 60 m - Final
Final 2022-01-23
Tot
1Ebba Borglund08Täby IS8.281
2Olivia Pihl08Hässelby SK8.672
3Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic08Hässelby SK8.843
4Astrid Rasmusson08Mälarhöjdens IK8.894
5Moa Karlsson08IF Göta Karlstad8.895
6Saga Berg Ojeda08Turebergs FK8.906
7Ella Östblom08Gefle IF8.927
8Hilda Säfström08Kvarnsvedens GoIF9.108

F14 200 m - Final
Final 1 2022-01-23
Tot
1Maja Andersson08Alunda SK30.024
2Nora Ahl08Hässelby SK31.587
3Juni Sahlin08Högbo GIF34.208
4Elsa Nord08Bålsta IK35.179

Final 2 2022-01-23
Tot
1Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic08Hässelby SK30.255
2Judit Hagerfors08Mälarhöjdens IK30.396
-Klara Engkvist08Upsala IFDNS-
-Linnéa Alneroth08Gefle IFDNS-

Final 3 2022-01-23
Tot
1My Lindberg08Hammarby IF28.051
2Ebba Borglund08Täby IS28.352
3Ella Östblom08Gefle IF28.443
-Moa Karlsson08IF Göta KarlstadDQ-

F14 Längd - Final
Pool A 2022-01-23
Tot
1Ebba Borglund08Täby IS4.792
2Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic08Hässelby SK4.623PB
3Linnéa Alneroth08Gefle IF4.396
4Matilda Lindén08IF Göta Karlstad4.287
5Hilda Säfström08Kvarnsvedens GoIF4.268
6Judit Hagerfors08Mälarhöjdens IK4.1911
7Tove Andersson08Leksands FIK4.1412
8Astrid Rasmusson08Mälarhöjdens IK4.0415
9Lova Nordvarg08Upsala IF4.0316
10Alma Gunnarsson08Västerås FK3.9119PB
11Filippa Eriksson08Tjalve FIF3.8620
12Julia Porath08Södertälje IF3.7322PB
13Anna Chalon08Upsala IF3.5125
-Johanna Sundén08Västerås FKDNS-
-Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt08IF Göta KarlstadDNS-
-Sofia Sahlén Martin08Bromma IFDNS-
123456
Johanna Sundén
Ebba Borglund4.634.354.594.684.79x
Hilda Säfström3.804.154.26---
Isabella Sjöholm Vitasovic4.274.31x4.524.544.62
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt
Matilda Lindén3.994.214.234.284.084.28
Tove Anderssonx4.14x
Sofia Sahlén Martin
Lova Nordvarg4.033.863.88
Judit Hagerfors4.083.964.19
Astrid Rasmusson2.204.043.99
Filippa Eriksson3.093.693.86
Alma Gunnarsson3.91x3.55
Julia Porath3.55x3.73
Anna Chalon2.953.453.51
Linnéa Alneroth4.184.034.394.13x4.36

Pool B 2022-01-23
Tot
1Olivia Pihl08Hässelby SK4.871
2My Lindberg08Hammarby IF4.574
3Ella Östblom08Gefle IF4.565
4Moa Karlsson08IF Göta Karlstad4.209
5Ester Wikfeldt08Mälarhöjdens IK4.1910
6Bea Brusling08Västerås FK4.1213
7Maja Andersson08Alunda SK4.0914
8Zelda Eckers08Åkersberga SK4.0117
9Wilma Löf08Alunda SK3.9918
10Lina Lerwall08Enköpings AI3.7621
11Juni Sahlin08Högbo GIF3.6923
12Svea Enghag08Bålsta IK3.6424
13Stephanie Thorén08Åkersberga SK3.2226
14Nora Ahl08Hässelby SK3.1527
-Molly Pettersson08Tjalve FIFDNS-
123456
Moa Karlsson4.204.14x
Olivia Pihl4.774.614.444.574.494.87
Bea Brusling4.004.124.09
Maja Andersson4.044.093.97
Svea Enghag3.603.64x
My Lindberg4.424.374.35x4.573.39
Ella Östblom3.704.194.454.564.364.50
Nora Ahl2.853.152.03
Molly Pettersson
Stephanie Thorén3.062.973.22
Juni Sahlin3.443.673.69
Ester Wikfeldtx4.194.19
Wilma Löf3.78x3.99
Zelda Eckers4.013.983.87
Lina Lerwall3.713.763.71

F14 Vikt - Final, 7.26kg
2022-01-23
Tot
1Midea Allard08Västerås FK13.731PB
2Iris Boqvist08Hanvikens SK11.312
3Wilma Löf08Alunda SK11.253PB
4Matilda Lindén08IF Göta Karlstad10.134
5Thea Lind08Hanvikens SK10.125
6Svea Enghag08Bålsta IK8.796
7Stephanie Thorén08Åkersberga SK6.257
-Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt08IF Göta KarlstadDNS-
-Juni Sahlin08Högbo GIFDNS-
-Molly Eriksson09Västerås FKDNS-
123456
Svea Enghag8.79x8.26xxx
Matilda Lindén10.03x9.79x9.6310.13
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt
Juni Sahlin
Midea Allard13.7313.0913.4012.2613.38x
Thea Lind8.769.729.5410.129.1610.06
Stephanie Thorénxx6.25---
Iris Boqvist8.798.56x11.3111.23x
Wilma Löf11.25xx10.57xx
Molly Eriksson