IVSM 2021 2021-11-12
Westinghouse Arena
Västerås FK
Tävlingsledare: Henrik Astfors
Senast uppdaterad: 2021-11-14 16:28:12

M35 60 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Julian Gabert86Upsala IF0.011
2Mehdi Alipour83Malmö AI0.022
3Magnus Westberg85IFK Märsta0.033
4Håkan Svedberg86Brunflo IF0.044

M35 60 m - Extralopp
Extralopp 2021-11-13
Tot
1Lion Martinez78Upsala IF7.141
2Julian Gabert86Upsala IF7.502

M35 200 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Jonatan Brown85Alingsås IF25.471
2Håkan Svedberg86Brunflo IF29.052
-Kalle Persson85Springtime Sports clubDQ-

M35 400 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Jimmy Iby84IK Hakarpspojkarna59.491
2Håkan Svedberg86Brunflo IF63.832
3Joel Jonsson84Hässelby SK66.843

M35 800 m - Final
Startgrupp 0 2021-11-14
Tot
1Jonatan Brown85Alingsås IF2:20.141
2Håkan Svedberg86Brunflo IF2:27.602
3Simon Sköld83Västerås LK2:31.003

M35 1500 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Jonatan Brown85Alingsås IF4:34.301
2Jimmy Iby84IK Hakarpspojkarna4:35.982
3Karl Wilenius85Lidköpings VSK4:36.323
4Mattias Larsson83IS Göta4:39.224
5Simon Gustafsson86Turebergs FK4:42.935
6Håkan Svedberg86Brunflo IF5:12.726

M35 3000 m - Final
Final 2021-11-12
Tot
1Per Arvidsson86IF Start9:00.771
2Henrik Löfås83Ludvika FFI9:20.842
3Christian Seeger82Uppsala LK9:30.783
4Jimmy Iby84IK Hakarpspojkarna9:34.994
5Karl Wilenius85Lidköpings VSK9:36.225
6Mattias Nätterlund86IF Start9:52.476
7Mattias Larsson83IS Göta9:56.247
8Håkan Svedberg86Brunflo IF11:14.198

M35 Längd - Final
2021-11-12
Tot
1Mikael Hernberg82IK Sisu5.231
123456
Mikael Hernberg4.414.944.775.23x4.81

M35 Kula - Final, 7.26kg
2021-11-13
Tot
1Mikael Hernberg82IK Sisu11.691
123456
Mikael Hernberg11.3411.4311.69xx11.55

M35 4x200 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Lag 2 Hässelby SKHässelby SK2:00.931

M40 60 m - Försök
Försök 2021-11-13
Tot
1Lion Martinez78Upsala IF7.211
2Markus Rönnerling81FK Athlet8.042
3Joakim Kumlemark81IFK Göteborg8.723

M40 200 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Joel Djerf78Turebergs FK25.081
2Magnus Thorstensson77IF Göta Karlstad27.882
-Lion Martinez78Upsala IFDNS-

M40 400 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Karl Dannestam80Björnstorps IF56.901
2Markus Rönnerling81FK Athlet59.842
3Kawa Ahmed79Tjalve IF Norrköping61.883
-Daniel Överfjord77Västerås FKDQ-

M40 800 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Karl Dannestam80Björnstorps IF2:05.881
2Daniel Överfjord77Västerås FK2:08.482
3Anders Richardsson78Falu IK2:14.703
4Fredrik Johansson81Björnstorps IF2:14.784
5Thomas Rödin Hulth81IS Göta2:21.615
6Kawa Ahmed79Tjalve IF Norrköping2:23.846
7David Klingberg78IFK Göteborg2:29.147

M40 1500 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Karl Dannestam80Björnstorps IF4:19.931
2Daniel Överfjord77Västerås FK4:22.932
3Fredrik Johansson81Björnstorps IF4:25.083
4Anders Richardsson78Falu IK4:43.064
5Thomas Rödin Hulth81IS Göta4:51.285
6Andreas Wahlberg80IS Göta4:55.396
-Robert Öryd80Västerås FKDNF-

M40 3000 m - Final
Final 2021-11-12
Tot
1Karl Dannestam80Björnstorps IF9:16.181
2Fredrik Swahn77IF Mantra Sport9:16.952
3Daniel Överfjord77Västerås FK9:21.083
4Fredrik Johansson81Björnstorps IF9:24.734
5Johan Lindberg80Upsala IF9:35.485
6Mikael Tisjö81Bålsta IK9:36.836
7Rory Davies78IF Mantra Sport10:27.787
8Andreas Wahlberg80IS Göta10:30.118
9Erik Nordberg80IF Mantra Sport10:30.279
10Thomas Rödin Hulth81IS Göta10:31.8310
11Markus Nägele77IF Mantra Sport10:54.9811

2021-11-12
Tot

M40 60 m häck - Final, 99.1cm
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Jonas Torsvall78Mälarhöjdens IK10.021
2David Klingberg78IFK Göteborg10.292
3Magnus Thorstensson77IF Göta Karlstad10.853

M40 Höjd - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
1Jonas Torsvall78Mälarhöjdens IK1701PB
2David Klingberg78IFK Göteborg1642
146158161164167170173
Jonas Torsvalloxooxoxxx
David Klingbergooxoxxx

M40 Stav - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
1David Klingberg78IFK Göteborg3001
260300320
David Klingbergoxxoxxx

M40 Längd - Final
2021-11-12
Tot
1David Frykholm80IF Göta Karlstad6.311
2Tobias Lundqvist80IK Sisu6.022
3David Klingberg78IFK Göteborg5.363
4Joakim Kumlemark81IFK Göteborg5.244PB
5Stefan Johansson80IK Sisu5.085
-Tobias Forsberg77Turebergs FKDNS-
123456
David Frykholm6.236.14-6.046.316.21
Tobias Lundqvist5.715.894.166.025.915.96
Tobias Forsberg
Joakim Kumlemark4.705.024.884.96x5.24
Stefan Johansson4.884.985.015.08x4.92
David Klingberg5.20x5.345.175.365.33

M40 Tresteg - Final
2021-11-14
Tot
1Tobias Lundqvist80IK Sisu13.041
2Johan Ndure81Stockholm All Stripes12.932PB
3Jonas Torsvall78Mälarhöjdens IK11.793PB
4David Klingberg78IFK Göteborg10.774
-David Frykholm80IF Göta KarlstadDNS-
-Palle Storm77Ösmo Nynäs FKDNS-
123456
Jonas Torsvall11.7611.4511.6311.6311.7911.58
David Frykholm
Johan Ndure12.2112.4912.4212.4012.9312.74
David Klingberg10.3710.5410.5910.5210.6610.77
Tobias Lundqvist12.6612.3212.4412.5512.9313.04
Palle Storm

M40 Kula - Final, 7.26kg
2021-11-13
Tot
1Fredrik Boson77Västerås FK12.471
2Magnus Thorstensson77IF Göta Karlstad9.402
3David Klingberg78IFK Göteborg8.903
4Palle Storm77Ösmo Nynäs FK8.654
5Markus Rönnerling81FK Athlet8.095PB
-Stefan Johansson80IK SisuDNS-
-Joakim Kumlemark81IFK GöteborgDNS-
123456
Palle Storm8.298.208.658.468.458.42
Stefan Johansson
Magnus Thorstensson8.318.438.709.409.259.28
Markus Rönnerling8.097.757.957.877.297.51
Fredrik Boson12.4712.2712.17xx-
Joakim Kumlemark
David Klingberg8.908.498.60xxx

M40 Vikt - Final, 15.88kg
2021-11-14
Tot
1Magnus Thorstensson77IF Göta Karlstad9.481
2Palle Storm77Ösmo Nynäs FK7.842
123456
Magnus Thorstensson8.038.618.128.218.829.48
Palle Storm7.48x7.647.847.76x

M45 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2021-11-13
Tot
1Marcus Lehto73Boden FI8.09q1
2Pether Askestam72Wärnamo SK8.25q3
3Joacim Kämpe74Linköpings GIF8.35q6
4Jonas Sandefeldt72Turebergs FK8.809

Försök 2 2021-11-13
Tot
1Jonas Bergqvist75Spårvägens FK8.13q2
2Tobias Rauch74IFK Lidingö8.27q4
3Sergej Nikolajev73Hässelby SK8.31q5
4Fredrik Schöllin72Tjalve IF Norrköping8.53q7
5Fredrik Hegefors73Nyköpings BIS8.63q8
6Jonas Krogsgaard72Höörs IS8.9510

M45 60 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Marcus Lehto73Boden FI7.971
2Sergej Nikolajev73Hässelby SK8.232
3Pether Askestam72Wärnamo SK8.253
4Tobias Rauch74IFK Lidingö8.284
5Joacim Kämpe74Linköpings GIF8.295
6Fredrik Schöllin72Tjalve IF Norrköping8.546
7Fredrik Hegefors73Nyköpings BIS8.577
-Jonas Bergqvist75Spårvägens FKDNS-

M45 200 m - Final
Final 1 2021-11-14
Tot
1Joacim Kämpe74Linköpings GIF27.075
2Jonas Sandefeldt72Turebergs FK27.668
-Fredrik Hegefors73Nyköpings BISDNF-

Final 2 2021-11-14
Tot
1Pether Askestam72Wärnamo SK27.396
2Staffan Gudin76Åkersberga SK27.637
3Fredrik Schöllin72Tjalve IF Norrköping27.859
-Marcus Lehto73Boden FIDNS-

Final 3 2021-11-14
Tot
1Daniel Berr75Västerås FK25.761
2Tobias Rauch74IFK Lidingö26.322
3Sergej Nikolajev73Hässelby SK26.633
4Mattias Sandström73Falu IK26.964

M45 400 m - Final
Final 1 2021-11-13
Tot
1Erik Dahlin76IF Udd56.621
2Tobias Rauch74IFK Lidingö60.092
-Jonas Bergqvist75Spårvägens FKDNS-

Final 2 2021-11-13
Tot
1Fredrik Schöllin72Tjalve IF Norrköping60.863
2Henrik Falknell74FK Athlet61.054
3Johan Nilsson74Majornas IK61.065

M45 800 m - Final
Final 1 2021-11-14
Tot
1Magnus Wallenius73Västerås FK2:10.061
2Henrik Nord73Ystads IF2:11.092
3Johan Alfvén74Björnstorps IF2:11.643
4Sebastian Fannon75Björnstorps IF2:15.356
-Daniel Förberg74Fredrikshofs FIDQ-

Final 2 2021-11-14
Tot
1Karl Avedal76Runacademy IF2:14.044
2Björn Axelsson73Turebergs FK2:14.385
3Niclas Pettersson73IK Akele2:15.377
4Martin Edvardsson75Ystads IF2:15.548

M45 1500 m - Final
Final 1 2021-11-13
Tot
1Karl Avedal76Runacademy IF4:36.447
2Christian Dahlmann75Uppsala LK4:37.918
3Martin Edvardsson75Ystads IF4:38.439
4Pär Muhr72Västerås LK4:39.1710
5Niclas Pettersson73IK Akele4:44.2511
6Daniel Förberg74Fredrikshofs FI5:05.5312

Final 2 2021-11-13
Tot
1Henrik Nord73Ystads IF4:24.411
2Magnus Wallenius73Västerås FK4:24.982
3Johan Alfvén74Björnstorps IF4:29.333
4Erik Framme73Hälle IF4:31.444
5Sebastian Fannon75Björnstorps IF4:31.655
6Anders Soovik76Kongahälla AIK4:34.256

M45 3000 m - Final
Final 2021-11-12
Tot
1Henrik Nord73Ystads IF9:21.801
2Erik Framme73Hälle IF9:22.632
3Johan Alfvén74Björnstorps IF9:32.813
4Anders Soovik76Kongahälla AIK9:36.064
5Sebastian Fannon75Björnstorps IF9:36.095
6Fredrik Johnsson75Örebro AIK9:38.986
7Christian Dahlmann75Uppsala LK9:50.217
8Niclas Pettersson73IK Akele10:08.998
9Björn Axelsson73Turebergs FK10:13.179
10Martin Edvardsson75Ystads IF10:16.7410
11Daniel Förberg74Fredrikshofs FI11:22.8011

2021-11-12
Tot

M45 60 m häck - Final, 99.1cm
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Joacim Kämpe74Linköpings GIF10.521
2Erik Dahlin76IF Udd10.712
3Mattias Olsborg75Sävedalens AIK10.833
4Mattias Sandström73Falu IK11.374
5Fredrik Hegefors73Nyköpings BIS12.605

M45 Höjd - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
1Daniel Berr75Västerås FK1701
2Henrik Marcusson72Upsala IF1672
3Håkan Setthammar72Västerås FK1673
4Mattias Olsborg75Sävedalens AIK1614
150158161164167170173177
Håkan Setthammarooxoxoxx
Daniel Berrooo-x-
Mattias Olsborgxoxoxxoxxx
Henrik Marcussonoooxxx

M45 Stav - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
1Stellan Back75Turebergs FK3501
2Sven Diurlin74IF Kville3302
3Henrik Marcusson72Upsala IF3003
260280300320330340350360
Sven Diurlinoxxx
Henrik Marcussonoxooxxx
Stellan Backoxoxxx

M45 Längd - Final
2021-11-12
Tot
1Daniel Berr75Västerås FK6.141PB
2Erik Dahlin76IF Udd5.672PB
3Mattias Olsborg75Sävedalens AIK5.353PB
4Joacim Kämpe74Linköpings GIF5.094
5Fredrik Hegefors73Nyköpings BIS4.885
6Pether Askestam72Wärnamo SK4.696
7Henrik Falknell74FK Athlet4.597
8Jonas Krogsgaard72Höörs IS4.418
9Marcus Lehto73Boden FI4.339
-Christian Albing Gröndin72Nyköpings BISDNS-
-Marcus Abrahamsson73Höörs ISDNS-
123456
Erik Dahlin5.445.175.51x5.675.57
Henrik Falknell4.56x3.54x3.724.59
Jonas Krogsgaard4.354.254.234.264.414.38
Fredrik Hegefors4.554.724.874.884.714.72
Christian Albing Gröndin
Daniel Berrx6.14----
Pether Askestam4.534.474.694.484.674.42
Mattias Olsborg4.945.35x5.315.275.13
Joacim Kämpex4.80-x-5.09
Marcus Lehto4.204.33x
Marcus Abrahamsson

M45 Tresteg - Final
2021-11-14
Tot
1Daniel Berr75Västerås FK11.951
2Erik Dahlin76IF Udd11.572
3Mattias Olsborg75Sävedalens AIK9.913
4Fredrik Hegefors73Nyköpings BIS9.874
5Pether Askestam72Wärnamo SK9.855
-Kristian Petersson75Åkersberga SKDNS-
123456
Fredrik Hegefors8.789.40x9.679.879.73
Erik Dahlinx11.0011.33x11.4911.57
Kristian Petersson
Daniel Berr11.4211.6911.60-11.95-
Pether Askestam8.999.549.699.859.719.49
Mattias Olsborgx9.749.839.579.919.81

M45 Kula - Final, 7.26kg
2021-11-13
Tot
1Stellan Back75Turebergs FK12.661
2Daniel Hedström73Valbo AIF11.202
3Tony Karlsson76Huddinge AIS10.963
4Daniel Berr75Västerås FK10.854
5Kristian Petersson75Åkersberga SK10.595PB
6Joacim Kämpe74Linköpings GIF9.856
7Pether Askestam72Wärnamo SK8.917PB
8Fredrik Hegefors73Nyköpings BIS8.818
9Jonas Krogsgaard72Höörs IS8.349
10Marcus Lehto73Boden FI7.4910
11Anders Mellgård72Spårvägens FK6.7511
123456
Marcus Lehto7.496.86-
Tony Karlsson10.5710.5810.6110.1610.5410.96
Stellan Back12.2512.3412.1812.4412.2412.66
Anders Mellgård6.75x6.64
Daniel Berr9.8010.7310.61x10.85x
Fredrik Hegefors8.248.81xxx8.45
Joacim Kämpe9.469.489.859.749.67x
Kristian Petersson10.3710.2410.2710.59xx
Daniel Hedström10.94x10.8310.8111.1411.20
Pether Askestam8.758.91x8.708.578.66
Jonas Krogsgaard7.858.168.34

M45 Vikt - Final, 15.88kg
2021-11-14
Tot
1Henrik Arnerdal74Råby-Rekarne FI12.431PB
2Daniel Hedström73Valbo AIF11.902
3Tony Karlsson76Huddinge AIS11.423
4Kristian Petersson75Åkersberga SK10.024
5Pether Askestam72Wärnamo SK9.535
6Anders Mellgård72Spårvägens FK8.976
7Fredrik Hegefors73Nyköpings BIS7.417
-Marcus Lehto73Boden FIDNS-
123456
Anders Mellgård8.978.56x8.678.11x
Fredrik Hegeforsx7.41xxx-
Kristian Petersson9.669.90xxx10.02
Daniel Hedström10.76x11.9011.33x10.70
Henrik Arnerdal11.5511.36x11.1211.6312.43
Pether Askestam9.369.229.279.269.539.17
Marcus Lehto
Tony Karlssonxx10.74x11.4211.02

M50 60 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Tomas Fanta68Oskarshamns SK8.151
2Jonas Karlsson67Spårvägens FK8.222
3Erik Åhlin71Turebergs FK8.313
4Fredrik Lindgren70IFK Lidingö8.444
5Marcus Högeteg71Hälle IF8.525
6Tomas Jeansson71FK Athlet8.966
7Tobias Karlsson69Hammarby IF9.167
-Hunter S Mabon69Turebergs FKDNS-

M50 200 m - Final
Final 1 2021-11-14
Tot
1Henrik Tegnér70Spårvägens FK25.701
2Tomas Fanta68Oskarshamns SK26.252
3Björn Flemsäter68IFK Lidingö26.773
-Mattias Sunneborn70Spårvägens FKDNF-

Final 2 2021-11-14
Tot
1Mikael Busch69Danderyds SK27.604
2Fredrik Lindgren70IFK Lidingö27.885
3Leif Grönqvist69IS Göta28.836
-Björn Flemsäter68IFK LidingöDNS-Heat1

M50 400 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Henrik Tegnér70Spårvägens FK58.431
2Mikael Busch69Danderyds SK61.352
3Leif Grönqvist69IS Göta65.143
4Marcus Högeteg71Hälle IF65.834

M50 800 m - Final
Final 1 2021-11-14
Tot
1Mats Kollbrink70Hässelby SK2:32.876
2Leif Grönqvist69IS Göta2:39.527
3Martin Larsson71IKJ Haninge3:06.738
-Björn Flemsäter68IFK LidingöDQ-

Final 2 2021-11-14
Tot
1Mattias Wigert71IK Hakarpspojkarna2:17.161
2Svante Lenke69Upsala IF2:17.442
3Fredrik Eckerström70Spårvägens FK2:18.853
4Morten Linnes67IFK Märsta2:19.194
5Patrik Olsson70IS Göta2:28.995

M50 1500 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Fredrik Nybäck70Spårvägens FK4:35.821
2Mattias Wigert71IK Hakarpspojkarna4:37.152
3Svante Lenke69Upsala IF4:38.853
4Magnus Lövgren69Oskarshamn RC4:43.634
5Fredrik Eckerström70Spårvägens FK4:48.105
6Morten Linnes67IFK Märsta4:54.396
7Patrik Olsson70IS Göta4:55.207
8Martin Larsson71IKJ Haninge6:18.168

M50 3000 m - Final
Final 2021-11-12
Tot
1Fredrik Nybäck70Spårvägens FK9:58.831PB
2Martin Törnqvist71Turebergs FK10:03.882PB
3Stellan Rydin71Ärla IF10:05.813PB
4Svante Lenke69Upsala IF10:15.344PB
5Magnus Lövgren69Oskarshamn RC10:17.495
6Ingemar Wikman70AXA SC10:26.526
7Jan Johansson68LK Nyköpings Runners10:27.747
8Patrik Olsson70IS Göta10:46.448
9Stefan Danielsson70Uppsala LK10:50.139
10Martin Larsson71IKJ Haninge13:20.9710PB
-Fredrik Lindgren70IFK LidingöDNS-

2021-11-12
Tot

M50 60 m häck Vet - Final, 91.4cm
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Magnus Jiwestam Persson70Åhus FIK11.411

M50 Höjd - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
1Magnus Jiwestam Persson70Åhus FIK1461
137140143146149
Magnus Jiwestam Perssonoooxxoxxx

M50 Stav - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
1Hunter S Mabon69Turebergs FK3301
2Tomas Fanta68Oskarshamns SK3202

M50 Längd - Final
2021-11-12
Tot
1Tomas Fanta68Oskarshamns SK5.381
2Erik Åhlin71Turebergs FK4.932
3Tomas Jeansson71FK Athlet4.253
123456
Tomas Jeanssonx4.123.884.12x4.25
Tomas Fanta5.145.375.215.385.385.35
Erik Åhlin4.934.904.79---

M50 Tresteg - Final
2021-11-14
Tot
1Tomas Fanta68Oskarshamns SK10.871
2Mats Kollbrink70Hässelby SK10.822PB
123456
Mats Kollbrink10.4810.8210.5410.4810.6310.71
Tomas Fanta10.1510.1710.5910.8710.5310.26

M50 Kula - Final, 6.0kg
2021-11-13
Tot
1Fred Stenberg70Gefle IF14.101PB
2Mattias Sunneborn70Spårvägens FK13.622
3Göran Åberg67Järvsö IF12.823
4Peter Johansson70Väsby IK12.524
5Patrick Lindfors70Mälarhöjdens IK12.325
6Henrik Larsson69Bålsta IK12.296
7Hunter S Mabon69Turebergs FK11.847
8Magnus Mårtensson71IFK Strömsund11.378
9Johan Jergander70Ösmo Nynäs FK10.769
10Urban Håkansson69Istrums SK9.0910
11Tomas Jeansson71FK Athlet8.9711
-Tobias Karlsson69Hammarby IFDNS-
123456
Mattias Sunneborn13.28x13.5713.2913.62x
Henrik Larsson11.8112.1011.49xx12.29
Urban Håkansson8.758.809.09
Tobias Karlsson
Fred Stenberg13.9613.39x13.2813.4414.10
Patrick Lindfors12.3212.1612.27x12.21x
Göran Åberg12.5812.5012.68x12.2112.82
Tomas Jeansson8.978.908.94
Magnus Mårtensson11.37x10.7410.5611.1511.11
Peter Johansson12.2812.1112.2012.5212.5011.99
Johan Jergander10.5810.76x
Hunter S Mabon10.4511.2910.8410.6211.2411.84

M50 Vikt - Final, 11.34kg
2021-11-14
Tot
1Magnus Mårtensson71IFK Strömsund18.811
2Mikael Nyström71Ösmo Nynäs FK16.972
3Patrick Lindfors70Mälarhöjdens IK15.093
4Patrik Pettersson69Vittsjö GIK13.484
5Johan Jergander70Ösmo Nynäs FK12.295
6Henrik Larsson69Bålsta IK10.446
7Urban Håkansson69Istrums SK10.057PB
8Markku Jääskeläinen70Västerås FK9.008
-Patrik Nyborg67Turebergs FKDNS-
123456
Urban Håkansson8.91x8.73x8.6310.05
Patrick Lindfors14.0315.09x14.50xx
Mikael Nyström16.9616.97xxxx
Henrik Larsson9.278.949.739.9710.44x
Johan Jergander11.74x11.62x12.29x
Patrik Nyborg
Magnus Mårtensson17.3417.7918.2617.7818.8117.51
Markku Jääskeläinen9.00xxx8.95x
Patrik Petterssonxx12.69x13.4813.29

M55 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2021-11-13
Tot
1Dag Dacke65IFK Märsta8.21q2
2Peter Bengtsson64Ystads IF8.66q6
3Olov Åslund62Upsala IF8.94q7
4Per-Jonas Trollsås65Danderyds SK9.43q8

Försök 2 2021-11-13
Tot
1Anssi Lehtevä66Huddinge AIS8.01q1
2Sigge Frolov63IFK Lund8.46q3
3Patrick Neudendorff66IFK Märsta8.49q4
4Peter Jonsson64Upsala IF8.56q5
5Martin Danerud63Sävedalens AIK9.509

M55 60 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Anssi Lehtevä66Huddinge AIS7.881
2Dag Dacke65IFK Märsta8.092
3Sigge Frolov63IFK Lund8.443
4Patrick Neudendorff66IFK Märsta8.484
5Peter Bengtsson64Ystads IF8.505
6Peter Jonsson64Upsala IF8.576
7Olov Åslund62Upsala IF9.297
8Per-Jonas Trollsås65Danderyds SK9.678

M55 200 m - Final
Final 1 2021-11-14
Tot
1Dag Dacke65IFK Märsta26.111
2Peter Bengtsson64Ystads IF27.822
3Patrick Neudendorff66IFK Märsta28.133
-Peter Jonsson64Upsala IFDNS-

Final 2 2021-11-14
Tot
1Olov Åslund62Upsala IF29.394
2Martin Danerud63Sävedalens AIK31.035
3Per-Jonas Trollsås65Danderyds SK32.146
4Tomas Kobayashi65Domnarvets GoIF33.687

M55 400 m - Final
Final 1 2021-11-13
Tot
1Dag Dacke65IFK Märsta59.891
2Peter Bengtsson64Ystads IF60.232
3Jan Berneryd66Danderyds SK62.474

Final 2 2021-11-13
Tot
1Johan Bergman66Sundbybergs IK61.663
2Anders Brandel64Spårvägens FK67.915
-Shpend Mulaj64Varbergs GIFDQ-

M55 800 m - Final
Final 1 2021-11-14
Tot
1Shpend Mulaj64Varbergs GIF2:31.426
2Örjan Pettersson66Löparnas Vänner IF2:37.017
3Johan Skäringer64Hemlingby LK2:38.288
-Tomas Kobayashi65Domnarvets GoIFDQ-

Final 2 2021-11-14
Tot
1Mats Olsson65Morjärv SK2:23.441
2Ove Lagerström66Hedemora FK2:24.242
3Peter Bengtsson64Ystads IF2:25.993
4Lars Lundegård65KFUM Örebro2:26.454
5BG Nilensjö63IS Göta2:27.395

M55 1500 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Sören Persson65IF Göta Karlstad4:47.731
2Lars Lundegård65KFUM Örebro4:49.532
3BG Nilensjö63IS Göta4:54.263
4Mikael Hansson63IF Start5:06.774
5Shpend Mulaj64Varbergs GIF5:09.585
6Johan Skäringer64Hemlingby LK5:16.776

M55 3000 m - Final
Final, Håkan Eriksson Utom Tävlan 2021-11-12
Tot
1Sören Persson65IF Göta Karlstad10:11.122
2BG Nilensjö63IS Göta10:15.152
3Börje Holst66Borlänge LK10:15.753
4Johan Skäringer64Hemlingby LK11:18.254
5Mikael Hansson63IF Start11:20.565
6Morgan Sällström62Västerås LK12:23.536
99Håkan Eriksson61Malungs SFK9:40.1299UT

M55 60 m häck Vet - Final, 91.4cm
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Peter Szamer64Hälle IF10.591
2Panagiotis Avramidis65Hanvikens SK10.852
3Mikael Runsten63IFK Göteborg12.583
4Lars Nyqvist64Sundbybergs IK12.824

M55 Höjd - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
1Anders Silén65Strands IF1581
2Mikael Runsten63IFK Göteborg1582PB
3Panagiotis Avramidis65Hanvikens SK1493
4Jan Berneryd66Danderyds SK1404
124128131134137140143146149152155158161
Anders Silénoxoxooxxx
Panagiotis Avramidiso-oox-xx
Jan Bernerydooooooxxx
Mikael Runsteno-oooooxxoxxoxxx

M55 Stav - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
1Anders Silén65Strands IF3201
2Panagiotis Avramidis65Hanvikens SK3002
240300320330
Anders Silénxxoxxx
Panagiotis Avramidisxoxoxxx

M55 Längd - Final
2021-11-12
Tot
1Anders Silén65Strands IF5.351PB
2Mikael Runsten63IFK Göteborg4.752
3Panagiotis Avramidis65Hanvikens SK4.563
4Morgan Sällström62Västerås LK3.754
5Martin Danerud63Sävedalens AIK3.615
123456
Panagiotis Avramidis4.434.564.47---
Mikael Runsten4.754.724.43---
Anders Silén5.125.353.765.265.17-
Morgan Sällström3.403.543.753.29x2.58
Martin Danerud3.613.373.603.473.61x

M55 Tresteg - Final
2021-11-14
Tot
1Dag Dacke65IFK Märsta11.401
2Anders Silén65Strands IF11.102PB
3Mikael Runsten63IFK Göteborg9.173
4Lars Nyqvist64Sundbybergs IK8.554
5Rafael Davidgård66Bromma IF8.085
123456
Anders Silén10.6511.03x10.6611.10x
Dag Dacke10.3610.6810.9811.0411.3011.40
Mikael Runsten8.278.949.009.069.17-
Lars Nyqvist8.55x-x8.31-
Rafael Davidgård8.087.51x7.797.24x

M55 Kula - Final, 6.0kg
2021-11-13
Tot
1Lars Gustafsson64Säters IF12.041
2Magnus Bernholtz65Spårvägens FK11.672
3Panagiotis Avramidis65Hanvikens SK11.513PB
4Peter Rosenlöf64Hörby AIF11.224
5Jari Ketola65Spårvägens FK10.375
6Mikael Runsten63IFK Göteborg9.176PB
7Anders Ek64IFK Helsingborg9.037
8Per-Jonas Trollsås65Danderyds SK8.488
9Martin Danerud63Sävedalens AIK6.269
-Morgan Sällström62Västerås LKDNS-
123456
Lars Gustafsson11.2711.71x10.5912.0411.38
Anders Ek8.738.84x9.038.898.88
Martin Danerud6.266.216.02
Peter Rosenlöf10.5511.0511.22xxx
Per-Jonas Trollsås8.19x8.48xx8.08
Morgan Sällström
Jari Ketola10.37xxxxx
Mikael Runsten8.959.029.179.158.528.66
Panagiotis Avramidis11.5110.67x10.95x10.52
Magnus Bernholtz10.6111.1811.3411.67x10.87

M55 Vikt - Final, 11.34kg
2021-11-14
Tot
1Tomas Classon62Huddinge AIS14.631
2Panagiotis Avramidis65Hanvikens SK13.852
3Lars Gustafsson64Säters IF13.103PB
4Jari Ketola65Spårvägens FK12.384
5Peter Rosenlöf64Hörby AIF11.685
6Per-Jonas Trollsås65Danderyds SK10.406
7Anders Ek64IFK Helsingborg9.617
8Mikael Magnusson66IFK Tumba9.068PB
123456
Panagiotis Avramidisx10.59x11.8813.8513.20
Anders Ek9.189.419.309.289.618.63
Peter Rosenlöf10.16xxx11.68x
Jari Ketolax12.3811.11xxx
Per-Jonas Trollsås8.979.8910.40x10.049.74
Lars Gustafsson11.1912.2413.1012.1812.5412.70
Mikael Magnusson9.06x8.51xx-
Tomas Classon14.18x14.2114.1513.9614.63

M60 60 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Mikael Nord61Högbo GIF8.511
2Bobbie Baars58Turebergs FK8.622
3Magnus Agenfelt61IFK Lidingö8.783
4Anders Toll61Uppsala LK8.924
5Hans Säll61Turebergs FK8.985
6Michael Cocke57Spårvägens FK9.116
7Hans Krylander59Spårvägens FK9.247

M60 200 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Bobbie Baars58Turebergs FK27.941
2Hans Säll61Turebergs FK28.022
3Anders Toll61Uppsala LK28.233
4Hans Krylander59Spårvägens FK30.344

M60 400 m - Final
Final 1 2021-11-13
Tot
1Bobbie Baars58Turebergs FK62.331
2Hans Krylander59Spårvägens FK72.605
-Anders Toll61Uppsala LKDQ-

Final 2 2021-11-13
Tot
1Hans Säll61Turebergs FK63.142
2Johan Norberg61Trångsvikens IF71.703
3Göran Lindqvist57Hemlingby LK72.384

M60 800 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Håkan Eriksson61Malungs SFK2:18.521
2Anders Toll61Uppsala LK2:32.672
3Roger Reinhold61Spårvägens FK2:35.353
4Hans Säll61Turebergs FK2:40.164
5Johan Norberg61Trångsvikens IF2:42.175
-Per-Olov Åberg61Eskilstuna FIDNF-

M60 1500 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Håkan Eriksson61Malungs SFK4:39.851
2Per-Olov Åberg61Eskilstuna FI5:21.482
3Roger Reinhold61Spårvägens FK5:23.183
4Göran Lindqvist57Hemlingby LK5:39.954

M60 3000 m - Final
Final 2021-11-12
Tot
1Göran Lindqvist57Hemlingby LK12:15.571
2Mikael Tennare61LK Roslagen12:19.272
3Karl Svensson59IF Mantra Sport13:39.113

M60 60 m häck Vet - Final, 84cm
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Anders Toll61Uppsala LK10.971

M60 Höjd - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
1Mats Nagle60KFUM Örebro1551
2Håkan Josefsson57Stensjöns IF1522
3Anders Toll61Uppsala LK1403PB
124128131134137140143146149152155158
Anders Tollooooxoxoxxx
Håkan Josefssonooxoxxooxxx
Mats Nagleoxxoxoxoxxx

M60 Stav - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
1Robert Eliasson59IFK Märsta2501
250270
Robert Eliassonoxxx

M60 Längd - Final
2021-11-12
Tot
1Hans Säll61Turebergs FK4.481PB
2Michael Cocke57Spårvägens FK4.232PB
123456
Michael Cocke3.99x3.954.231.964.13
Hans Sällx4.17x4.274.484.29

M60 Tresteg - Final
2021-11-14
Tot
1Michael Cocke57Spårvägens FK8.421
123456
Michael Cocke-7.728.428.247.03-

M60 Kula - Final, 5.0kg
2021-11-13
Tot
1Örjan Fritiofsson61Finspångs AIK12.501
2Per Östlund61Hässelby SK12.452
3Tomas Bengtsson61IFK Märsta10.323
4Peter Lundmark57Bålsta IK10.234
5Håkan Josefsson57Stensjöns IF10.115
6Bruce Lambert58Turebergs FK8.666
123456
Håkan Josefsson6.7010.1010.117.88--
Bruce Lambertxx8.66x8.03x
Tomas Bengtsson10.32xx9.90x10.15
Örjan Fritiofsson11.8512.50x11.3012.1112.13
Peter Lundmark10.239.749.419.939.63x
Per Östlund12.1312.4512.22xxx

M60 Vikt - Final, 9.08kg
2021-11-14
Tot
1Fred Schumacher61Västerås FK18.891
2Johansson Håkan60Hammarby IF15.222
3Lars Hammargren60Bollnäs FIK13.743
4Tomas Bengtsson61IFK Märsta12.584
5Björn Pettersson60Bollnäs FIK12.505
-Peter Lundmark57Bålsta IKDNS-
123456
Peter Lundmark
Fred Schumacher18.89xxx16.6018.14
Lars Hammargren13.00x13.7413.25x13.27
Tomas Bengtsson12.0812.0811.6511.9612.58x
Johansson Håkanx13.9215.22x13.30x
Björn Pettersson12.5011.93x9.4511.969.40

M60 4x200 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Lag 3 Turebergs FKTurebergs FK2:14.951

M65 60 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Bengt Aikdahl56Lidköpings IS8.991
2Lars Smedjebäck52KA 2 IF9.012
3Sören Bokvad55Solvikingarna9.473
4Roland Jonsson56Turebergs FK11.234
5Örjan Wedin55Östhammar FI14.555

M65 200 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Lars Smedjebäck52KA 2 IF29.941

M65 400 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Jan Olsson56Gefle IF67.341
2Karl-Gunnar Karnebäck55Turebergs FK86.052
3Örjan Wedin55Östhammar FI99.993129,61

M65 800 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Jan Olsson56Gefle IF2:37.451
2Ulf Palmér56Ulricehamns OK2:43.102
3Lars Lundqvist55IK Sisu2:44.163
4Birger Forsberg52Turebergs FK2:48.984

M65 1500 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Ulf Palmér56Ulricehamns OK5:27.871
2Lasse Hagström55Spårvägens FK5:34.062
3Lars Lundqvist55IK Sisu5:48.863
4Örjan Wedin55Östhammar FI9:30.444

M65 3000 m - Final
Final 2021-11-12
Tot
1Ulf Palmér56Ulricehamns OK11:44.551
2Björn Lindqvist56LK Nyköpings Runners11:47.492
3Lars Lundqvist55IK Sisu12:16.973
4Örjan Wedin55Östhammar FI19:49.534
-Roland Jansson52LK RoslagenDNF-

M65 60 m häck Vet - Final, 84cm
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Peter Danneman55Stensjöns IF12.021

M65 Höjd - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
1Stefan Fougman56Spårvägens FK1441
2Per-Olof Larsson55Enköpings AI1382
3Sören Bokvad55Solvikingarna1343
120126130132134136138140142144150
Sören Bokvadooxxo-oxxx
Per-Olof Larssonxooxooooxxx
Stefan Fougmano---o--oxxx

M65 Stav - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
250

M65 Längd - Final
2021-11-12
Tot
1Bengt Aikdahl56Lidköpings IS4.661
123456
Bengt Aikdahl4.664.514.544.644.40x

M65 Tresteg - Final
2021-11-14
Tot
1Bengt Aikdahl56Lidköpings IS9.511PB
2Lars Smedjebäck52KA 2 IF9.122
123456
Bengt Aikdahl9.498.949.449.51-9.49
Lars Smedjebäck8.528.829.129.079.00x

M65 Kula - Final, 5.0kg
2021-11-13
Tot
1Tapio Kinnunen54Tullinge FI11.661
2Åke Ruus53Spårvägens FK10.392
3Lars Wallén52Spårvägens FK9.983
4Östen Eriksson56Valö IK9.764
5George Mirkov56IFK Lund9.125
6Sture Åhs56Roma IF6.396
-Bengt Aikdahl56Lidköpings ISDNS-
123456
Lars Wallén9.329.589.779.469.489.98
George Mirkov8.749.128.258.769.098.87
Bengt Aikdahl
Åke Ruus10.23xx10.39xx
Tapio Kinnunen11.2611.6611.1711.4010.3811.20
Sture Åhs6.396.386.246.176.346.21
Östen Eriksson9.52x9.179.579.769.70

M65 Vikt - Final, 9.08kg
2021-11-12
Tot
1Åke Ruus53Spårvägens FK14.821
2Stefan Fougman56Spårvägens FK13.842PB
3George Mirkov56IFK Lund10.423
123456
Åke Ruus12.9013.9713.6914.7014.8214.28
George Mirkov10.429.249.569.759.4110.29
Stefan Fougman13.1913.3513.6013.8413.6513.29

M70 60 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Christer Christophersson51Spårvägens FK8.731
2Olle Borg47KFUM Arvika9.372
3Lars Söderberg48Vallentuna FK9.983
4Tomas Eriksson51KFUM Örebro10.234
5Göte Gustafsson49Västerås FK10.335
6Krzysztof Furmaniuk48Turebergs FK10.506

M70 200 m - Final
Final 1 2021-11-14
Tot
1Nils-Olof Niklasson49IF Kville35.284
2Krzysztof Furmaniuk48Turebergs FK35.495
3Torvald Pääjärvi48Järvsö IF36.306

Final 2 2021-11-14
Tot
1Christer Christophersson51Spårvägens FK29.071
2Olle Borg47KFUM Arvika31.762
3Lars Söderberg48Vallentuna FK34.193

M70 400 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Nils-Olof Niklasson49IF Kville76.371
2Lars Söderberg48Vallentuna FK78.852
3Torvald Pääjärvi48Järvsö IF84.303
4Krzysztof Furmaniuk48Turebergs FK86.294

M70 800 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Tommy Eriksson47LK Nyköpings Runners3:15.121
2Lars Söderberg48Vallentuna FK3:15.642
3Nils-Olof Niklasson49IF Kville3:16.413
4Torvald Pääjärvi48Järvsö IF3:24.784
-Bo Larsson51Järvsö IFDNS-
-Uno Steiner48Trosabygdens OKDQ-

M70 1500 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Tommy Eriksson47LK Nyköpings Runners6:13.241
2Nils-Olof Niklasson49IF Kville6:13.452
3Uno Steiner48Trosabygdens OK7:13.023

M70 3000 m - Final
Final 2021-11-12
Tot
1Bo Persson48Almby IK12:22.741
2Tommy Eriksson47LK Nyköpings Runners13:02.372
3Bo Larsson51Järvsö IF14:59.503
4Uno Steiner48Trosabygdens OK15:39.544

M70 60 m häck Vet - Final, 76.2cm
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Olle Borg47KFUM Arvika11.231
2Ulf Tudem51Tønsberg FIK11.292UT

M70 Höjd - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
1Ulf Tudem51Tønsberg FIK1561UT
2Jan De Besche50Turebergs FK1282PB
118120122124126128130140142144146150152154156159
Ulf Tudemo-oooxoxoxoxxx
Jan De Bescheoooxoooxxx

M70 Stav - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
-Björn Bratt51Åkersberga SKDNS-

M70 Längd - Final
2021-11-12
Tot
1Olle Borg47KFUM Arvika4.571PB
123456
Olle Borg4.474.57x4.564.564.50

M70 Tresteg - Final
2021-11-14
Tot
1Olle Borg47KFUM Arvika9.721PB
123456
Olle Borg9.279.609.379.649.399.72

M70 Kula - Final, 4.0kg
2021-11-13
Tot
1Pentti Kuusisto50Gefle IF10.911PB
2Stig-Arne Mattsson51Järvsö IF10.782
3Jöran Westberg47IFK Märsta10.453
4Börje Nordin50Åsbro GoIF10.424PB
5Thomas Grundström51Malmö AI9.725
6Kent Svanström51Västerås FK8.396
123456
Kent Svanström8.188.397.998.237.69-
Pentti Kuusistox10.5810.8010.9110.74x
Börje Nordin10.2010.42xxx10.18
Thomas Grundström9.469.439.459.279.469.72
Stig-Arne Mattsson10.039.0010.2610.3910.7810.44
Jöran Westberg10.1810.4510.41xxx

M70 Vikt - Final, 7.26kg
2021-11-12
Tot
1Pentti Kuusisto50Gefle IF13.111
2Roger Karlsson51Stensjöns IF12.982
3Stig-Arne Mattsson51Järvsö IF12.693
4Thomas Grundström51Malmö AI11.354
123456
Roger Karlsson11.7212.8612.9812.3012.7912.53
Thomas Grundström11.1211.2011.3511.18xx
Stig-Arne Mattsson11.4311.4712.6912.49x12.62
Pentti Kuusisto11.8412.5413.11xxx

M70 4x200 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Lag 1 Järvsö IFJärvsö IF3:23.041

M75 60 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Nils Bäck43IFK Lund9.821
2Leif Karlsson43Alvesta FI10.402
3Göte Hinders46Säters IF11.693

M75 200 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Leif Karlsson43Alvesta FI35.681
2Göte Hinders46Säters IF43.662
3Kjell Widelund45Järvsö IF49.243

M75 400 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Sune Persson45IFK Umeå87.781
2Sven-Åke Persson44IK Akele89.372

M75 800 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Palle Simonsson43Simrishamns AIF3:09.011
2Sven-Åke Persson44IK Akele3:24.622

M75 1500 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Anders Hansson44Vilsta IK6:17.841
2Palle Simonsson43Simrishamns AIF6:19.692
3Sven-Åke Persson44IK Akele6:42.453

M75 3000 m - Final
Final 2021-11-12
Tot
1Anders Hansson44Vilsta IK12:41.941
2Sven-Åke Persson44IK Akele13:59.152

M75 60 m häck Vet - Final, 76.2cm
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1John Östlund45Hässelby SK15.831

M75 Höjd - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
1Claes Mossberg45Tjalve IF Norrköping1341
2John Östlund45Hässelby SK1222
3Gunnar Ekstedt43Hässelby SK1123
112114116118120122124126128130132134136138140
Gunnar Ekstedto-xxx
Claes Mossbergo-xooooo-ooxooxxx
John Östlundo-oooxxoxxx

M75 Stav - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
1Inge Hermansson45IFK Märsta2301
2Sune Persson45IFK Umeå2202
210220230250
Inge Hermanssonxo-
Sune Perssonxoxxoxxx

M75 Längd - Final
2021-11-12
Tot
1Sune Persson45IFK Umeå3.421
2Claes Mossberg45Tjalve IF Norrköping3.422
3Sven Nilsson46Västerås FK3.353
4John Östlund45Hässelby SK3.184PB
-Tage Isaksson44IK YmerDNS-
123456
Sven Nilsson3.193.353.103.263.353.11
Tage Isaksson
Claes Mossberg3.36xx3.42xx
Sune Persson3.103.423.213.343.283.39
John Östlund3.073.023.083.182.892.95

M75 Tresteg - Final
2021-11-14
Tot
1Sven Nilsson46Västerås FK7.651
2John Östlund45Hässelby SK6.802PB
3Leif Karlsson43Alvesta FI6.753
-Nils Bäck43IFK LundDNS-
123456
John Östlund5.616.396.72-6.80-
Sven Nilsson7.447.577.657.197.40-
Leif Karlsson5.916.75----
Nils Bäck

M75 Kula - Final, 4.0kg
2021-11-13
Tot
1Carl-Herbert Wessely46Varbergs GIF9.381
2John Östlund45Hässelby SK9.202
3Nils Bäck43IFK Lund9.003
4Ambjörn Martinsson45Stensjöns IF8.474
123456
Ambjörn Martinsson8.478.438.328.368.218.36
Carl-Herbert Wessely8.619.029.209.289.239.38
John Östlund7.798.548.729.208.998.84
Nils Bäck9.008.378.20---

M75 Vikt - Final, 7.26kg
2021-11-12
Tot
1Ambjörn Martinsson45Stensjöns IF14.421
2Carl-Herbert Wessely46Varbergs GIF12.682
3John Östlund45Hässelby SK11.693
-Tage Isaksson44IK YmerDNS-
123456
Tage Isaksson---
Carl-Herbert Wessely11.1612.6812.5911.97xx
John Östlund11.0611.1911.69x11.40x
Ambjörn Martinsson14.3214.23xx13.1614.42

M80 60 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Lennart Asplund39Turebergs FK11.261
2Jan Myrtorp41Östansjö SK11.972
3Erik-Åke Tranberg41Sälens IF12.673PB

M80 200 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Lennart Asplund39Turebergs FK38.651
2Jan Myrtorp41Östansjö SK41.282
3Erik-Åke Tranberg41Sälens IF45.103

M80 400 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Jan Myrtorp41Östansjö SK96.221
2Lennart Asplund39Turebergs FK99.982105,45
3Erik-Åke Tranberg41Sälens IF99.993112,44

M80 800 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Sten F. Berglund40Djurmo Sifferbo IF4:00.381
2Jan Myrtorp41Östansjö SK4:04.902
3Bengt-Olof Andersson38LK Nyköpings Runners4:18.483
4Erik-Åke Tranberg41Sälens IF4:41.634

M80 1500 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Sten F. Berglund40Djurmo Sifferbo IF8:07.391
2Bengt-Olof Andersson38LK Nyköpings Runners8:42.312
3Erik-Åke Tranberg41Sälens IF10:27.753

M80 3000 m - Final
Final 2021-11-12
Tot
1Bengt-Olof Andersson38LK Nyköpings Runners18:43.931

M80 Längd - Final
2021-11-12
Tot
1Sten F. Berglund40Djurmo Sifferbo IF3.251
2Lennart Asplund39Turebergs FK2.622
3Erik-Åke Tranberg41Sälens IF1.443
123456
Lennart Asplund2.582.542.512.392.622.53
Sten F. Berglund2.892.943.25---
Erik-Åke Tranberg1.44-----

M80 Tresteg - Final
2021-11-14
Tot
1Sten F. Berglund40Djurmo Sifferbo IF6.881PB
2Erik-Åke Tranberg41Sälens IF4.002
123456
Sten F. Berglund6.626.88----
Erik-Åke Tranberg4.00-----

M80 Kula - Final, 3.0kg
2021-11-13
Tot
1Erik-Åke Tranberg41Sälens IF5.841
123456
Erik-Åke Tranberg-5.845.785.415.335.70

M80 Vikt - Final, 5.45kg
2021-11-12
Tot
1Erik-Åke Tranberg41Sälens IF7.411
123456
Erik-Åke Tranberg5.546.857.417.317.287.23

M85 60 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Hans Bruno36IFK Tumba11.691

M85 Kula - Final, 3.0kg
2021-11-13
Tot
1Bernhard Karlsson33Valö IK10.161
123456
Bernhard Karlsson10.16x10.14xxx

K35 60 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Malin Otterling Marmbrandt85Västerås FK8.371
2Helena Pettersson82Nyköpings BIS8.642
3Orsolya Gaal82Varbergs GIF8.803
4Rebecca Kruus82Turebergs FK9.164

K35 200 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Malin Otterling Marmbrandt85Västerås FK27.081
2Orsolya Gaal82Varbergs GIF28.802
3Helena Pettersson82Nyköpings BIS28.983
4Rebecca Kruus82Turebergs FK30.534

K35 400 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Orsolya Gaal82Varbergs GIF65.201
2Susanne Persson82Västerås FK84.102
3Elin Larsson83Västerås FK84.963

K35 3000 m - Final
Final 2021-11-12
Tot
1Julia Forslin82Västerås LK10:51.621
2Terese Friman84Glasrikets RC11:00.842

K35 60 m häck Vet - Final, 84cm
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Helena Pettersson82Nyköpings BIS10.391
2Rebecca Kruus82Turebergs FK11.292

K35 Höjd - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
1Rebecca Kruus82Turebergs FK1371

K35 Stav - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
1Jenny Östlund84Hässelby SK3001
250270290300313
Jenny Östlundoooxoxxx

K35 Längd - Final
2021-11-12
Tot
1Rebecca Kruus82Turebergs FK4.471
2Elin Larsson83Västerås FK3.352
-Camilla Rönnerling85FK AthletDNS-
123456
Camilla Rönnerling
Rebecca Kruus4.47x4.364.254.39-
Elin Larsson2.792.983.022.893.053.35

K35 Tresteg - Final
2021-11-14
Tot
1Rebecca Kruus82Turebergs FK8.931
123456
Rebecca Kruus8.528.938.85x8.93x

K35 Kula - Final, 4.0kg
2021-11-13
Tot
1Martina Efraimsson85Motala AIF11.221
2Carina Lindblom83Bollnäs FIK8.102PB
3Orsolya Gaal82Varbergs GIF7.973PB
4Evelina Fridolfsson82Hälle IF7.154
5Rebecca Kruus82Turebergs FK6.795
6Elin Larsson83Västerås FK6.266
7Susanne Persson82Västerås FK6.077
123456
Susanne Persson5.68x5.705.806.075.53
Evelina Fridolfsson6.346.476.576.607.067.15
Carina Lindblom7.867.608.10xx7.73
Orsolya Gaal7.877.977.937.427.837.70
Rebecca Kruus6.776.766.576.676.536.79
Elin Larsson6.256.086.026.266.056.26
Martina Efraimsson11.0710.9011.0710.7811.2210.92

K35 Vikt - Final, 9.08kg
2021-11-14
Tot
1Carina Lindblom83Bollnäs FIK8.021
2Evelina Fridolfsson82Hälle IF7.822
123456
Evelina Fridolfsson7.217.82x7.207.356.85
Carina Lindblomx7.577.11xx8.02

K35 4x200 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Lag 1 Hälle IFHälle IF2:13.061
2Lag 1 Västerås FKVästerås FK2:13.142

K40 60 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Malin Forséll80Enköpings AI8.211
2Lisa Maidell78Turebergs FK8.552
3Linda Holmström79Nyköpings BIS8.693
4Linda Hjertzell78Upsala IF8.764
5Eva Sandvall81Linköpings GIF8.795
6Samantha Lindström77Västerås FK9.286
7Malin Lundqvist80IK Sisu9.327
8Cecilia Assiks79Höörs IS11.728

K40 200 m - Final
Final 1 2021-11-14
Tot
1Lisa Maidell78Turebergs FK28.391
2Eva Sandvall81Linköpings GIF28.612
3Samantha Lindström77Västerås FK31.635

Final 2 2021-11-14
Tot
1Linda Hjertzell78Upsala IF28.803
2Malin Lundqvist80IK Sisu30.964

K40 400 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Eva Sandvall81Linköpings GIF63.951
2Samantha Lindström77Västerås FK79.712

K40 800 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Kajsa Petersson81Ludvika FFI2:25.681

K40 1500 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Malin Lundqvist80IK Sisu6:06.681

K40 3000 m - Final
Final 2021-11-12
Tot
1Elmina Saksi80Tjalve IF Norrköping11:08.131

K40 60 m häck Vet - Final, 76.2cm
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Malin Forséll80Enköpings AI9.411
2Linda Holmström79Nyköpings BIS10.112
3Samantha Lindström77Västerås FK12.843

K40 Höjd - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
1Linda Holmström79Nyköpings BIS1401
131137140145
Linda Holmströmoxxooxxx

K40 Stav - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
1Malin Forséll80Enköpings AI3001
2Catrine Forsström80Hälle IF2302
180190200215225230235280300321
Catrine Forsströmxxoooooxoxxx
Malin Forsélloxxox-

K40 Längd - Final
2021-11-12
Tot
1Linda Holmström79Nyköpings BIS4.721
2Samantha Lindström77Västerås FK4.222
123456
Samantha Lindström3.783.934.154.224.174.09
Linda Holmström4.53x4.654.724.454.50

K40 Tresteg - Final
2021-11-14
Tot
1Linda Holmström79Nyköpings BIS10.751
2Eva Sandvall81Linköpings GIF9.852
3Samantha Lindström77Västerås FK8.003
123456
Samantha Lindström5.01xxx8.00x
Linda Holmström10.75-x---
Eva Sandvallx9.679.549.569.679.85

K40 Kula - Final, 4.0kg
2021-11-13
Tot
1Linda Holmström79Nyköpings BIS8.971
2Maria Gylfe77Hälle IF8.522PB
3Anna-Karin Wikström79Huddinge AIS7.913
4Angelica Kela80Hälle IF7.884PB
5Catrine Forsström80Hälle IF7.775
6Rebecca Kantola77IK Orient7.546
7Cecilia Assiks79Höörs IS6.557PB
-Hanna Palmestål77Sävedalens AIKDNS-
-Anna Logg78Hälle IFDNS-
123456
Hanna Palmestål
Anna-Karin Wikström7.197.497.797.387.917.56
Maria Gylfe8.17x8.118.058.298.52
Angelica Kela7.577.43x7.887.83x
Cecilia Assiks6.436.556.246.326.456.51
Rebecca Kantola6.787.387.346.597.097.54
Catrine Forsström7.427.656.997.707.777.49
Anna Logg
Linda Holmström8.978.648.53x8.748.88

K40 Vikt - Final, 9.08kg
2021-11-14
Tot
1Angelica Kela80Hälle IF10.861PB
2Anna Werner79Turebergs FK9.632
3Anna-Karin Wikström79Huddinge AIS9.143PB
4Maria Gylfe77Hälle IF8.884
5Linda Holmström79Nyköpings BIS8.165
6Cecilia Assiks79Höörs IS6.206
123456
Anna-Karin Wikström8.678.89x8.578.809.14
Anna Werner9.368.219.018.999.379.63
Linda Holmström6.937.37xx8.167.73
Cecilia Assiks6.20x5.095.795.88x
Angelica Kela10.869.669.939.8010.3210.85
Maria Gylfex8.588.858.748.598.88

K45 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2021-11-13
Tot
1Jenny Åkervall72Spårvägens FK8.66q3
2Anna Eronn74Linköpings GIF8.95q6
3Jenny Rosén72Nyköpings BIS9.2210
4Weronica Hägg74Hälle IF9.3612
5Helena Zander75Björnstorps IF9.7715
6Malin Toreskog73Sävedalens AIK10.9018

Försök 2 2021-11-13
Tot
1Helen Hermundstad73Spårvägens FK8.31q1
2Cecilia Nesser76Mölndals AIK8.63q2
3Primrose Ulegård76Västerås FK8.94q5
4Emma Ots76IK Hakarpspojkarna9.10q8
5Jessica Bené76Åkersberga SK9.6014
6Denise Cruz73Spårvägens FK9.8916

Försök 3 2021-11-13
Tot
1Ulrika Evjen74Spårvägens FK8.88q4
2Catrine Eriksson73Linköpings GIF9.02q7
3Anneli Bohm74Sävedalens AIK9.169
4Maria Nilsson72Höörs IS9.2811
5Charlotte Cederberg76Åkersberga SK9.4413
6Sara Engkvist73Upsala IF10.5117

K45 60 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Helen Hermundstad73Spårvägens FK8.191
2Cecilia Nesser76Mölndals AIK8.612
3Jenny Åkervall72Spårvägens FK8.663
4Ulrika Evjen74Spårvägens FK8.854
5Primrose Ulegård76Västerås FK8.945
6Emma Ots76IK Hakarpspojkarna8.986
7Anna Eronn74Linköpings GIF9.017
-Catrine Eriksson73Linköpings GIFDNS-

K45 200 m - Final
Final 1 2021-11-14
Tot
1Emma Ots76IK Hakarpspojkarna29.954
2Martina Gidlöf74IFK Lidingö30.295
3Denise Cruz73Spårvägens FK33.258

Final 2 2021-11-14
Tot
1Anneli Bohm74Sävedalens AIK30.946
2Helena Zander75Björnstorps IF32.667
3Marie Karlsson72Turebergs FK34.929

Final 3 2021-11-14
Tot
1Helen Hermundstad73Spårvägens FK26.191
2Jenny Åkervall72Spårvägens FK27.872
3Anna Eronn74Linköpings GIF29.773

K45 400 m - Final
Final 1 2021-11-13
Tot
1Helen Hermundstad73Spårvägens FK59.551
2Annika Faager76Björnstorps IF59.582
3Anna Eronn74Linköpings GIF68.283

Final 2 2021-11-13
Tot
1Helena Zander75Björnstorps IF73.054
2Marie Karlsson72Turebergs FK79.935

K45 800 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Annika Faager76Björnstorps IF2:17.401
2Florentina Stojakovic74IFK Helsingborg2:31.872
3Maria Nagle76IF Start2:41.183
4Marie Karlsson72Turebergs FK3:15.774

K45 1500 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Annika Faager76Björnstorps IF4:48.081
2Florentina Stojakovic74IFK Helsingborg5:09.672
3Linda Take73IF Göta Karlstad5:15.053
4Maria Nagle76IF Start5:24.544

K45 3000m - Final
Final 2021-11-12
Tot
1Annika Faager76Björnstorps IF10:13.141
2Linda Take73IF Göta Karlstad10:59.922
3Linda Danielsson74Uppsala LK11:31.983
4Maria Nagle76IF Start11:36.634
5Marina Halldin73Waxholms OK12:18.215
-Florentina Stojakovic74IFK HelsingborgDNF-

K45 60 m häck Vet - Final, 76.2cm
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Catrine Eriksson73Linköpings GIF10.101
2Anna Eronn74Linköpings GIF10.832

K45 Höjd - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
1Catrine Eriksson73Linköpings GIF1511
2Tanja Salberg76Linköpings GIF1242
3Petra Gadle73Upsala IF1083
4Sara Engkvist73Upsala IF1044
100104108112116120124128137145148151153
Sara Engkvistxoxxoxxx
Tanja Salbergoooxxx
Petra Gadleoxxx
Catrine Erikssonooxoxoxxx

K45 Stav - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
1Jenny Rosén72Nyköpings BIS2601
250260270
Jenny Rosénxoxoxxx

K45 Längd - Final
2021-11-12
Tot
1Catrine Eriksson73Linköpings GIF4.621
2Jenny Rosén72Nyköpings BIS4.362
3Emma Ots76IK Hakarpspojkarna4.263
4Anneli Bohm74Sävedalens AIK3.734
5Maria Nilsson72Höörs IS3.735
6Sara Engkvist73Upsala IF3.116
7Malin Toreskog73Sävedalens AIK3.097
8Petra Gadle73Upsala IF2.988
-Primrose Ulegård76Västerås FKDNS-
123456
Primrose Ulegård
Malin Toreskog3.042.933.093.092.932.88
Maria Nilsson3.733.603.602.533.613.63
Sara Engkvist2.982.743.012.67x3.11
Jenny Rosén4.34x4.014.124.004.36
Emma Ots3.893.923.964.044.264.11
Catrine Eriksson4.334.174.484.394.424.62
Petra Gadlexx2.98x2.722.44
Anneli Bohm3.243.543.733.563.053.65

K45 Tresteg - Final
2021-11-14
Tot
-Desirée Lindén76Ullevi FKDNS-
123456
Desirée Lindén

K45 Kula - Final, 4.0kg
2021-11-13
Tot
1Catrine Eriksson73Linköpings GIF10.621
2Anna Ek73IK Hakarpspojkarna10.482
3Camilla Mattson73Kils AIK10.373
4Primrose Ulegård76Västerås FK10.094
5Cecilia Nesser76Mölndals AIK9.175
6Ulrika Evjen74Spårvägens FK8.876
7Tanja Salberg76Linköpings GIF8.797
8Louise Lilius74Huddinge AIS8.128
9Emma Ots76IK Hakarpspojkarna7.719
10Cecilia Hallin75Sävedalens AIK7.3710PB
11Marie Karlsson72Turebergs FK6.3711
123456
Primrose Ulegård9.1710.099.639.279.74x
Ulrika Evjen8.738.47x8.878.538.66
Emma Ots7.716.92x
Camilla Mattson10.3710.109.969.729.7210.26
Louise Lilius7.97xxx7.918.12
Cecilia Nesser8.058.929.008.609.179.01
Catrine Eriksson9.639.629.919.8710.2410.62
Anna Ek9.2110.039.639.8910.4810.37
Tanja Salbergxx8.108.79x8.66
Marie Karlsson6.376.265.97
Cecilia Hallin7.37x6.93

K45 Vikt - Final, 9.08kg
2021-11-14
Tot
1Camilla Mattson73Kils AIK13.401PB
2Anna Ek73IK Hakarpspojkarna11.712
3Kristina Glantz Nilsson75Bålsta IK11.143PB
4Weronica Hägg74Hälle IF10.514PB
5Cecilia Hallin75Sävedalens AIK9.215
6Louise Lilius74Huddinge AIS8.816
7Catrine Eriksson73Linköpings GIF7.857
123456
Cecilia Hallinx8.739.21xx8.21
Louise Lilius8.818.518.51xx8.19
Catrine Eriksson7.85x7.557.64--
Kristina Glantz Nilsson9.469.909.7711.14x10.38
Camilla Mattson12.5312.0111.8911.6912.2713.40
Weronica Hägg10.44x10.5110.29x10.28
Anna Ek10.54x11.71x11.3211.70

K45 4x200 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Lag 2 Turebergs FKTurebergs FK2:35.911

K50 60 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Marie Ahlm Norrstrand69Spårvägens FK9.011
2Camilla Larson69Tjalve IF Norrköping9.062
3Linda Åkerman71IFK Halmstad9.323
4Vera Koponen68Upsala IF9.714
5Maria Wahlgren71IK Sisu10.525

K50 200 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Marie Ahlm Norrstrand69Spårvägens FK29.901
2Camilla Larson69Tjalve IF Norrköping30.442
3Vera Koponen68Upsala IF33.263
4Helena Westerdahl70Höörs IS33.574

K50 400 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Camilla Larson69Tjalve IF Norrköping70.401
2Linda Åkerman71IFK Halmstad70.552

K50 800 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Marie Dasler68IF Start2:37.911
2Nina Willén Holgersson67IFK Lidingö2:44.602
3Anne Fältström70IK Hakarpspojkarna3:25.173

K50 1500 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Marie Dasler68IF Start5:20.161
2Katarina Åström71Hälle IF5:28.582
3Nina Willén Holgersson67IFK Lidingö5:33.753
4Annica Sjölund67IF Start6:27.524

K50 3000 m - Final
Final 2021-11-12
Tot
1Marie Dasler68IF Start11:06.621PB
2Katarina Åström71Hälle IF11:21.842
3Annica Sjölund67IF Start13:30.033

K50 60 m häck Vet - Final, 76.2cm
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Vera Koponen68Upsala IF13.411

K50 Höjd - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
1Ann Krogsgaard69Höörs IS1311
2Helena Westerdahl70Höörs IS1312
116120124128131134
Ann Krogsgaardooooxxx
Helena Westerdahlooooxoxxx

K50 Stav - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
1Annelie Schöldström67Turebergs FK1701
120140150160170180
Annelie Schöldströmoooooxxx

K50 Längd - Final
2021-11-12
Tot
1Ann Krogsgaard69Höörs IS3.711
2Maria Lundqvist69Upsala IF3.602
3Helena Westerdahl70Höörs IS3.573PB
4Maria Wahlgren71IK Sisu3.424
5Annelie Schöldström67Turebergs FK3.145
123456
Maria Lundqvist3.38xx3.523.603.44
Annelie Schöldström3.013.143.032.983.082.98
Maria Wahlgrenx3.193.243.423.093.25
Ann Krogsgaard3.63x3.513.593.713.49
Helena Westerdahl3.363.493.553.263.573.49

K50 Tresteg - Final
2021-11-14
Tot
1Annica Sandström68Spårvägens FK9.711
2Annelie Schöldström67Turebergs FK7.082
3Raili Laamrani67Spårvägens FK5.913
123456
Annica Sandström9.719.28-9.60xx
Raili Laamrani5.63xx5.615.855.91
Annelie Schöldström6.737.067.086.997.066.92

K50 Kula - Final, 3.0kg
2021-11-13
Tot
1Vera Koponen68Upsala IF11.091PB
2Lena Borg69Spårvägens FK10.002
3Linda Åkerman71IFK Halmstad9.723
4Carina Källén69IFK Strömsund9.204
5Ann Krogsgaard69Höörs IS8.985
6Raili Laamrani67Spårvägens FK8.966
7Annika Dahlqvist71IF Kville8.127
8Susanne Berneryd69Danderyds SK7.848
9Annelie Schöldström67Turebergs FK7.719
10Anne Fältström70IK Hakarpspojkarna7.6010
11Maria Wahlgren71IK Sisu7.2211
12Kristina Fundberg69Ärla IF6.8412
123456
Maria Wahlgren7.016.787.22
Ann Krogsgaard7.838.278.988.248.558.52
Vera Koponen10.9910.4611.09---
Kristina Fundberg6.636.846.46
Annelie Schöldström7.71xx
Anne Fältström7.607.167.41
Susanne Berneryd7.717.487.697.007.847.20
Lena Borg8.968.9610.009.699.929.83
Linda Åkerman9.729.509.61x9.689.34
Carina Källén7.759.208.808.329.068.22
Raili Laamrani8.968.428.788.668.318.36
Annika Dahlqvist7.707.588.127.878.047.80

K50 Vikt - Final, 7.26kg
2021-11-14
Tot
1Annelie Schöldström67Turebergs FK12.811
2Carina Källén69IFK Strömsund12.062
3Linda Åkerman71IFK Halmstad10.433
4Ann Krogsgaard69Höörs IS8.414
5Anne Fältström70IK Hakarpspojkarna7.595
6Ulrika Bengtsson71IK Lerum FI7.496
7Raili Laamrani67Spårvägens FK7.207
-Lena Borg69Spårvägens FKDNS-
123456
Carina Källén11.7711.6712.069.99x11.44
Ann Krogsgaard8.416.586.458.14x8.02
Lena Borg
Anne Fältström7.086.426.907.597.29x
Annelie Schöldström12.3312.1512.8112.3212.6212.62
Linda Åkerman9.5410.03x10.289.7210.43
Ulrika Bengtssonxx7.297.49x6.95
Raili Laamrani5.957.206.69x6.796.74

K55 60 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Anna-Lena Lööw65Söderhamns IF9.221
2Charlotta Kimby65Spårvägens FK9.752
3Karin Svenske Nyberg66Falu IK10.993
4Anita Christenson66Turebergs FK12.034

K55 200 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Anna-Lena Lööw65Söderhamns IF31.011
2Charlotta Kimby65Spårvägens FK32.542
3Anita Christenson66Turebergs FK40.123

K55 400 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Maibritt Nilsson64IS Göta76.201
2Anita Christenson66Turebergs FK87.932

K55 800 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Katarina Löf Hagström65Spårvägens FK2:47.861
2Karin Schön62IF Kville2:48.842
3Maibritt Nilsson64IS Göta2:54.603
4Christina Johansson62IF Kville2:57.194

K55 1500 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Karin Schön62IF Kville5:37.451
2Christina Johansson62IF Kville5:59.882
-Maibritt Nilsson64IS GötaDNS-

K55 3000 m - Final
Final 2021-11-12
Tot
1Katarina Löf Hagström65Spårvägens FK11:36.911
2Karin Schön62IF Kville11:37.682
3Christina Johansson62IF Kville12:33.413

K55 Kula - Final, 3.0kg
2021-11-13
Tot
1Görel Manners63Spårvägens FK9.061PB
2Maria Holmesson66IK Lerum FI7.762
3Ann-Christin Olsson64IK Hakarpspojkarna5.963
123456
Ann-Christin Olsson4.825.095.965.515.715.23
Görel Manners8.948.559.068.188.748.83
Maria Holmesson7.337.417.767.33xx

K55 Vikt - Final, 7.26kg
2021-11-14
Tot
1Ann-Christin Olsson64IK Hakarpspojkarna9.141
2Maria Holmesson66IK Lerum FI9.062PB
123456
Ann-Christin Olsson9.148.908.688.45x8.81
Maria Holmessonx9.00x8.779.069.01

K60 60 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Gunnel Tolfes58Turebergs FK10.071
2Barbara Bondesson60IFK Tumba10.162
3Pia Liljedahl59Upsala IF11.173
4Eva Jonsson60Turebergs FK12.414

K60 200 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Gunnel Tolfes58Turebergs FK32.981
2Eva Jonsson60Turebergs FK42.962

K60 400 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Karin Wåhlstedt60Järvsö IF72.741
2Ann-Britt Nilseng59Hemlingby LK97.232

K60 800 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Karin Wåhlstedt60Järvsö IF2:44.321
2Ann-Britt Nilseng59Hemlingby LK3:21.842

K60 1500 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Karin Wåhlstedt60Järvsö IF5:40.241
2Ann-Britt Nilseng59Hemlingby LK6:41.972

K60 3000 m - Final
Final 2021-11-12
Tot
1Ann-Britt Nilseng59Hemlingby LK13:25.881

K60 60 m häck Vet - Final, 68.6cm
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Gunnel Tolfes58Turebergs FK11.911

K60 Höjd - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
1Barbara Bondesson60IFK Tumba1161
2Gunnel Tolfes58Turebergs FK1142
3Pia Liljedahl59Upsala IF1083
9092949698100102104106108110112114116118
Barbara Bondessono-o-o-o-oooxxx
Pia Liljedahlo-o--o-o-xxoxxx
Gunnel Tolfeso-o-ooooxooxx-

K60 Längd - Final
2021-11-12
Tot
1Barbara Bondesson60IFK Tumba3.471
2Gunnel Tolfes58Turebergs FK3.332
3Pia Liljedahl59Upsala IF3.213
4Lena Sundberg61IFK Tumba2.874
123456
Barbara Bondesson3.123.473.31---
Pia Liljedahl3.193.093.023.213.163.12
Lena Sundberg2.87x2.812.802.642.72
Gunnel Tolfes3.023.263.043.332.89-

K60 Kula - Final, 3.0kg
2021-11-13
Tot
1Gunnevi Magnusson57Varbergs GIF7.821PB
2Kristina Trollsås61Danderyds SK7.452PB
3Gunnel Tolfes58Turebergs FK6.953
4Lena Sundberg61IFK Tumba6.904
5Barbara Bondesson60IFK Tumba6.495
6Eva Jonsson60Turebergs FK5.816
123456
Kristina Trollsås7.457.346.596.946.977.31
Gunnel Tolfes6.596.566.95x6.666.31
Barbara Bondesson5.796.266.406.316.496.37
Lena Sundberg6.496.796.676.616.906.86
Gunnevi Magnusson7.507.677.387.577.517.82
Eva Jonssonx5.684.985.434.275.81

K60 Vikt - Final, 5.45kg
2021-11-14
Tot
1Gunnevi Magnusson57Varbergs GIF11.591
2Eva Jonsson60Turebergs FK7.312
123456
Eva Jonsson6.836.877.316.766.026.52
Gunnevi Magnusson11.59x10.92xx11.57

K65 60 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Lilly Wizén55Roma IF10.081
2Ulla Karnebäck53Turebergs FK10.112
3Maria Björkman52Turebergs FK11.163
4Kerstin Sjöqvist56Uppsala LK11.584

K65 200 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Lilly Wizén55Roma IF33.091
2Ulla Karnebäck53Turebergs FK33.902
3Kerstin Sjöqvist56Uppsala LK37.523
4Ewa Wahlberg55Uppsala LK47.734

K65 400 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Lilly Wizén55Roma IF75.011
2Ulla Karnebäck53Turebergs FK76.402
3Kerstin Sjöqvist56Uppsala LK85.553
4Ewa Wahlberg55Uppsala LK99.994107,68

K65 800 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Ulla Karnebäck53Turebergs FK3:05.571
2Ann-Katrin Lundqvist54IK Sisu3:09.562
3Kerstin Sjöqvist56Uppsala LK3:14.723
4Ljiljana Persson53Almby IK3:40.784
-Lilly Wizén55Roma IFDNS-

K65 1500 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Ann-Katrin Lundqvist54IK Sisu6:19.441
2Ljiljana Persson53Almby IK7:42.482

K65 3000 m - Final
Final 2021-11-12
Tot
1Ann-Katrin Lundqvist54IK Sisu12:56.791
2Ljiljana Persson53Almby IK15:27.802

K65 Höjd - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
1Karin Björin53Turebergs FK921
8488929496
Karin Björinooo-x-

K65 Längd - Final
2021-11-12
Tot
1Karin Björin53Turebergs FK2.391
2Maria Björkman52Turebergs FK1.682
123456
Karin Björin2.392.132.30x--
Maria Björkman1.68xxx1.65-

K65 Kula - Final, 3.0kg
2021-11-13
Tot
1Karin Björin53Turebergs FK6.311
2Kerstin Sjöqvist56Uppsala LK5.582
123456
Karin Björin5.705.66x6.095.706.31
Kerstin Sjöqvist5.375.355.585.455.575.20

K65 4x200 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Lag 1 Turebergs FKTurebergs FK2:47.491

K70 60 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Lena Berzen Vestberg50Bålsta IK11.071

K70 Längd - Final
2021-11-12
Tot
1Lena Berzen Vestberg50Bålsta IK3.051
123456
Lena Berzen Vestberg3.023.053.042.932.79-

K70 Kula - Final, 3.0kg
2021-11-13
Tot
1Lena Berzen Vestberg50Bålsta IK5.991
123456
Lena Berzen Vestberg4.61xxx5.99x

K70 Vikt - Final, 5.45kg
2021-11-12
Tot
1Lena Berzen Vestberg50Bålsta IK7.651
123456
Lena Berzen Vestbergx6.45x6.81x7.65

K75 60 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Barbro Bobäck44Säters IF10.251
2Kerstin Nilsson42IFK Lund11.602
3Ing-Marie Persson45IK Akele12.273

K75 200 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Barbro Bobäck44Säters IF35.361
2Kerstin Nilsson42IFK Lund42.572
3Ing-Marie Persson45IK Akele43.283
4Eva Widelund45Järvsö IF44.004

K75 400 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Eva Widelund45Järvsö IF96.731
2Ing-Marie Persson45IK Akele99.992105,09
-Monica Lorentzon Peters45Gagnefs I.FDQ-100,38

K75 800 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Eva Widelund45Järvsö IF3:40.981
-Monica Lorentzon Peters45Gagnefs I.FDNS-

K75 1500 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Eva Widelund45Järvsö IF7:28.951

K75 3000 m - Final
Final 2021-11-12
Tot
1Eva Widelund45Järvsö IF15:25.831

K75 Höjd - Final
2021-11-13
Tot
1Barbro Gadle42Upsala IF1081
2Kerstin Nilsson42IFK Lund942
8890929496102104106108110
Kerstin Nilssonoooxo-
Barbro Gadleoxoooxxx

K75 Längd - Final
2021-11-12
Tot
1Barbro Gadle42Upsala IF2.861
2Kerstin Nilsson42IFK Lund2.412
123456
Barbro Gadle2.672.862.832.702.642.71
Kerstin Nilsson2.34x2.412.35x2.26

K80 60 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Kristina Carlsson40Turebergs FK12.311

K80 200 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Kristina Carlsson40Turebergs FK44.571

K80 400 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Kristina Carlsson40Turebergs FK99.981103,24
2Viveka Rüffel39LK Nyköpings Runners99.992112,65

K80 800 m - Final
Final 2021-11-14
Tot
1Viveka Rüffel39LK Nyköpings Runners4:04.601

K80 1500 m - Final
Final 2021-11-13
Tot
1Viveka Rüffel39LK Nyköpings Runners8:24.631

K80 Kula - Final, 2.0kg
2021-11-13
Tot
-Kristina Carlsson40Turebergs FKDNS-
123456
Kristina Carlsson

K80 Vikt - Final, 5.45kg
2021-11-12
Tot
1Anita Vestlund41Huddinge AIS7.211
123456
Anita Vestlund6.816.77x7.077.216.85