Resultat EXPRESS-BILDspelen

Arrangör: Västerås FK
Datum: 15 nov 2014
Plats: Westinghouse Arena
Ort: Västerås
Tävlingsledare: Per Tunander

Listan skapad: 2014-11-15 18:37:30


P 15 60 m Final15/11  12:25
       
1Calle Haag2000IFK Märsta7,69
2Jonathan Kjellén2000Västerås FK7,86
3Oliver Larsson2000Nyköpings BIS Friidrott7,97
4Simon Thor2000IFK Märsta8,19
5Tim Svantesson2000Nyköpings BIS Friidrott8,34
6Gustav Magnusson2000Nyköpings BIS Friidrott8,38
7Samuel Karlsson2000Eskilstuna FI8,58
 Joel Bäckström2000Bergslagens friidrottsklubbEj start

P 15 200 m Heat15/11  18:30

Heat 2
       
1Calle Haag2000IFK Märsta25,67
2Jonathan Kjellén2000Västerås FK26,14
3Oliver Larsson2000Nyköpings BIS Friidrott26,87
4Gustav Magnusson2000Nyköpings BIS Friidrott27,75

P 15 200 m Heat - Sammanställning
       
1Calle Haag2000IFK Märsta25,67
2Jonathan Kjellén2000Västerås FK26,14
3Oliver Larsson2000Nyköpings BIS Friidrott26,87
4Gustav Magnusson2000Nyköpings BIS Friidrott27,75
 Joel Bäckström2000Bergslagens friidrottsklubb 

P 15 Höjd Final15/11  14:15
       
1Simon Thor2000IFK Märsta1,82
2Tim Svantesson2000Nyköpings BIS Friidrott1,71
 Samuel Karlsson2000Eskilstuna FIigr

P 15 Längd Final15/11  17:15
       
1Simon Thor2000IFK Märsta5,69
2Calle Haag2000IFK Märsta5,46
3Oliver Larsson2000Nyköpings BIS Friidrott5,01
4Gustav Magnusson2000Nyköpings BIS Friidrott4,99
5Samuel Karlsson2000Eskilstuna FI4,83
 Tim Svantesson2000Nyköpings BIS Friidrott

P 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Calle Haag 5,46 5,46 X 5,32 5,40 5,36
Gustav Magnusson X 4;92 X 4,99 4,81 X
Oliver Larsson 4,48 4,57 4,26 4,87 4,56 5,01
Samuel Karlsson 4,53 X X X X 4,83
Simon Thor 5,55 5,69 5,66 5,65 5,65 5,64
Tim Svantesson

P 14 60 m Final15/11  13:45
       
1Kristian Gerdtsson2001Bergslagens friidrottsklubb8,03
2Jonathan Wall2001Västerås FK8,35
3Viktor Laurent2001Västerås FK8,423
4Sebastian Thorildsson2001Västerås FK8,424
5Adam Thunell2001Västerås FK9,26

P 14 200 m Final15/11  18:25
       
1Kristian Gerdtsson2001Bergslagens friidrottsklubb26,45
2Jonathan Wall2001Västerås FK26,97
3Sebastian Thorildsson2001Västerås FK27,46
4Viktor Laurent2001Västerås FK27,50

P 14 Höjd Final15/11  14:15
       
1Kristian Gerdtsson2001Bergslagens friidrottsklubb1,53
2Ludwig Lindström2001Bålsta IK1,50
3Sebastian Thorildsson2001Västerås FK1,47

P 14 Längd Final15/11  17:15
       
1Kristian Gerdtsson2001Bergslagens friidrottsklubb5,40
2Ludwig Lindström2001Bålsta IK4,51
 Viktor Laurent2001Västerås FKX

P 14 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Kristian Gerdtsson 5,07 5,38 5,40 X "-" "-"
Ludwig Lindström 4,18 4,51 4,41 4,37 3,57 4,51
Viktor Laurent X "-" "-" "-" "-" "-"

P 13 60 m Försök15/11  10:50

Heat 1
       
1William Andersson2002Bergslagens friidrottsklubb8,34q
2David Århammar2002IF Linnéa8,37q
3Oscar Taha2002IFK Lidingö8,64q
4Jonathan Westerberg2002IFK Lidingö8,68q
 Alfons Haals2002Västerås FKEj start

Heat 2
       
1Zion Eriksson2002Täby IS8,00q
2August Borell2002Bergslagens friidrottsklubb8,97q
3Max Malmsten2002IFK Lidingö9,09q
4Oliver Åström2002Västerås FK9,64q
5Max Quist2002IFK Lidingö9,70
6Oliver Smidskog2002Västerås FK9,96

P 13 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Zion Eriksson2002Täby IS8,00q
2William Andersson2002Bergslagens friidrottsklubb8,34q
3David Århammar2002IF Linnéa8,37q
4Oscar Taha2002IFK Lidingö8,64q
5Jonathan Westerberg2002IFK Lidingö8,68q
6August Borell2002Bergslagens friidrottsklubb8,97q
7Max Malmsten2002IFK Lidingö9,09q
8Oliver Åström2002Västerås FK9,64q
9Max Quist2002IFK Lidingö9,70
10Oliver Smidskog2002Västerås FK9,96
 Alfons Haals2002Västerås FKEj start

P 13 60 m Final15/11  13:35
       
1Zion Eriksson2002Täby IS7,96
2William Andersson2002Bergslagens friidrottsklubb8,35
3David Århammar2002IF Linnéa8,47
4Oscar Taha2002IFK Lidingö8,62
5Jonathan Westerberg2002IFK Lidingö8,69
6August Borell2002Bergslagens friidrottsklubb9,08
7Max Malmsten2002IFK Lidingö9,29
8Oliver Åström2002Västerås FK9,51

P 13 200 m Heat15/11  17:20

Heat 1
       
1Pontus Gustavsson2002Västerås FK29,75
2Max Quist2002IFK Lidingö31,56
3Oliver Smidskog2002Västerås FK32,15

Heat 2
       
1August Kallin2002Västerås FK28,91
2Max Malmsten2002IFK Lidingö29,81
3August Borell2002Bergslagens friidrottsklubb29,86

Heat 3
       
1Dennis Holmstedt2002IK Westmannia27,74
2Mattias Waernulf2002Västerås FK28,83
 Jonathan Westerberg2002IFK LidingöEj start

Heat 4
       
1Zion Eriksson2002Täby IS26,07
2Oscar Taha2002IFK Lidingö27,31
3David Århammar2002IF Linnéa27,91
 William Andersson2002Bergslagens friidrottsklubbEj start

P 13 200 m Heat - Sammanställning
       
1Zion Eriksson2002Täby IS26,07
2Oscar Taha2002IFK Lidingö27,31
3Dennis Holmstedt2002IK Westmannia27,74
4David Århammar2002IF Linnéa27,91
5Mattias Waernulf2002Västerås FK28,83
6August Kallin2002Västerås FK28,91
7Pontus Gustavsson2002Västerås FK29,75
8Max Malmsten2002IFK Lidingö29,81
9August Borell2002Bergslagens friidrottsklubb29,86
10Max Quist2002IFK Lidingö31,56
11Oliver Smidskog2002Västerås FK32,15
 Jonathan Westerberg2002IFK LidingöEj start
 William Andersson2002Bergslagens friidrottsklubbEj start

P 13 Höjd Final15/11  16:05
       
1Zion Eriksson2002Täby IS1,66
2William Andersson2002Bergslagens friidrottsklubb1,63
3Max Malmsten2002IFK Lidingö1,39
 Robin Isaksson2002IFK Lidingö
 David Morawski2002IFK Lidingö 
 Johan Hannegård2002IFK Lidingö 
 Oscar Taha2002IFK Lidingö 

P 13 Längd Final15/11  11:15
       
1David Århammar2002IF Linnéa5.16
2William Andersson2002Bergslagens friidrottsklubb5.05
3Mattias Waernulf2002Västerås FK4.74
4Pontus Gustavsson2002Västerås FK4.45
5August Borell2002Bergslagens friidrottsklubb4.17
6Max Malmsten2002IFK Lidingö4.00
7Oliver Smidskog2002Västerås FK3.97
8Max Quist2002IFK Lidingö3.84
 Alfons Haals2002Västerås FK
 David Morawski2002IFK Lidingö
 Johan Hannegård2002IFK Lidingö
 Oliver Åström2002Västerås FK
 Oscar Taha2002IFK Lidingö
 Robin Isaksson2002IFK Lidingö

P 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alfons Haals
August Borell 4.17 4.13 4.10 4.13 4.16 4.03
David Morawski
David Århammar 5.15 5.16 5.04 - 5.08 4.99
Johan Hannegård
Mattias Waernulf 2.75 x 4.53 4.74 3.86 3.07
Max Quist 3.63 3.79 3.75 3.84 3.73 3.62
Max Malmsten 3.84 3.81 4.00 3.90 3.87 3.88
Oliver Smidskog 3.91 3.85 3.97 3.89 3.89 2.87
Oliver Åström
Oscar Taha
Pontus Gustavsson x x 4.35 4.42 4.45 4.43
Robin Isaksson
William Andersson 5.05 4.77 3.50 2.45 4.67 3.63

P 13 Kula Final15/11  18:00
       
1Pontus Gustavsson2002Västerås FK9,87
2August Kallin2002Västerås FK9,27
3Alfons Haals2002Västerås FK9,21
4Max Malmsten2002IFK Lidingö7,73
 David Morawski2002IFK Lidingödns
 Johan Hannegård2002IFK Lidingödns
 Jonathan Westerberg2002IFK Lidingödns
 Oscar Taha2002IFK Lidingödns
 Robin Isaksson2002IFK Lidingödns

P 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alfons Haals 8,91 8,51 x x 9,21 x
August Kallin 8,25 8,34 8,20 8,46 9,15 9,27
David Morawski dns - - - - -
Johan Hannegård dns - - - - -
Jonathan Westerberg dns - - - - -
Max Malmsten 7,32 7,43 7,49 7,57 7,50 7,73
Oscar Taha dns - - - - -
Pontus Gustavsson 9,87 9,58 9,31 x 9,39 x
Robin Isaksson dns - - - - -

P 12 60 m Försök15/11  11:35

Heat 1
       
1David Thid2003Huddinge AIS8,42q
2Lucas Ulegård2003Västerås FK8,70q
3Oliver Danwihl2003Vallentuna FK9,30q
4Joel Jonsson2003Hofors AIF9,34q
5Simon Öberg2003Västerås FK9,73
6Sacharias N Lindelöf2003Västerås FK11,21

Heat 2
       
1Liam Wiklander2003IK Norrköping FI8,91q
2Viktor Dahlberg2003Västerås FK9,42q
3Samuel Agtorn2003Västerås FK9,90
4Ruben Birkhoff2003Vallentuna FK11,23
5Gabriel Calota2003Västerås FK11,50
 Andreas Olsson2003Västerås FKEj start

Heat 3
       
1Viktor Allvin2003Västerås FK9,26q
2Hugo Tobiasson2003Vallentuna FK9,27q
3David Sjöblom2003Västerås FK10,10
4Otto Balck2003Vallentuna FK10,24
 Rasmus Rågberger2003Västerås FKEj start

P 12 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1David Thid2003Huddinge AIS8,42q
2Lucas Ulegård2003Västerås FK8,70q
3Liam Wiklander2003IK Norrköping FI8,91q
4Viktor Allvin2003Västerås FK9,26q
5Hugo Tobiasson2003Vallentuna FK9,27q
6Oliver Danwihl2003Vallentuna FK9,30q
7Joel Jonsson2003Hofors AIF9,34q
8Viktor Dahlberg2003Västerås FK9,42q
9Simon Öberg2003Västerås FK9,73
10Samuel Agtorn2003Västerås FK9,90
11David Sjöblom2003Västerås FK10,10
12Otto Balck2003Vallentuna FK10,24
13Sacharias N Lindelöf2003Västerås FK11,21
14Ruben Birkhoff2003Vallentuna FK11,23
15Gabriel Calota2003Västerås FK11,50
 Andreas Olsson2003Västerås FKEj start
 Rasmus Rågberger2003Västerås FKEj start

P 12 60 m Final15/11  13:00
       
1David Thid2003Huddinge AIS8,37
2Lucas Ulegård2003Västerås FK8,64
3Liam Wiklander2003IK Norrköping FI9,00
4Viktor Allvin2003Västerås FK9,17
5Hugo Tobiasson2003Vallentuna FK9,36
6Oliver Danwihl2003Vallentuna FK9,40
7Joel Jonsson2003Hofors AIF9,54
8Viktor Dahlberg2003Västerås FK9,65

P 12 200 m Heat15/11  16:50

Heat 1
       
1Hugo Tobiasson2003Vallentuna FK32,26
2Eskil Jonsson2003Bålsta IK32,34
3Simon Öberg2003Västerås FK32,69
4Otto Balck2003Vallentuna FK34,91

Heat 3
       
1Joel Jonsson2003Hofors AIF31,60
2Samuel Agtorn2003Västerås FK35,44
3Evert Jonsson2003Bålsta IK35,56
4Ruben Birkhoff2003Vallentuna FK42,11

Heat 4
       
1David Thid2003Huddinge AIS27,32
2Lucas Ulegård2003Västerås FK29,03
3Albin Wallenius2003Västerås FK29,32
4Liam Wiklander2003IK Norrköping FI30,12

P 12 200 m Heat - Sammanställning
       
1David Thid2003Huddinge AIS27,32
2Lucas Ulegård2003Västerås FK29,03
3Albin Wallenius2003Västerås FK29,32
4Liam Wiklander2003IK Norrköping FI30,12
5Joel Jonsson2003Hofors AIF31,60
6Hugo Tobiasson2003Vallentuna FK32,26
7Eskil Jonsson2003Bålsta IK32,34
8Simon Öberg2003Västerås FK32,69
9Otto Balck2003Vallentuna FK34,91
10Samuel Agtorn2003Västerås FK35,44
11Evert Jonsson2003Bålsta IK35,56
12Ruben Birkhoff2003Vallentuna FK42,11
 Oliver Danwihl2003Vallentuna FK 
 Viktor Dahlberg2003Västerås FK 

P 12 Höjd Final15/11  10:00
       
1David Thid2003Huddinge AIS1,43
2Lucas Ulegård2003Västerås FK1,40
2Rasmus Rågberger2003Västerås FK1,40
4Eskil Jonsson2003Bålsta IK1,26
5Viktor Dahlberg2003Västerås FK1,26
6Samuel Agtorn2003Västerås FK1,26
7Oliver Danwihl2003Vallentuna FK1,16
8Gabriel Calota2003Västerås FK1,11
9David Sjöblom2003Västerås FK1,11
10Evert Jonsson2003Bålsta IK1,06
11Ruben Birkhoff2003Vallentuna FK1,01
 Otto Balck2003Vallentuna FKigr
 Hugo Tobiasson2003Vallentuna FK
 Simon Öberg2003Västerås FK

P 12 Längd Final15/11  15:10
       
1David Thid2003Huddinge AIS4,91
2Lucas Ulegård2003Västerås FK4,50
3Hugo Tobiasson2003Vallentuna FK4,26
4Liam Wiklander2003IK Norrköping FI4,17
5Viktor Allvin2003Västerås FK4,15
6Oliver Danwihl2003Vallentuna FK3,96
7Eskil Jonsson2003Bålsta IK3,88
8Samuel Agtorn2003Västerås FK3,72
9Viktor Dahlberg2003Västerås FK3,59
10Jonathan Bergman2003Bergslagens friidrottsklubb3,58
11Simon Öberg2003Västerås FK3,44
12Otto Balck2003Vallentuna FK3,28
13Evert Jonsson2003Bålsta IK3,02
14Sacharias N Lindelöf2003Västerås FK2,84
15Ruben Birkhoff2003Vallentuna FK2,40
 Andreas Olsson2003Västerås FK
 Gabriel Calota2003Västerås FK
 Rasmus Rågberger2003Västerås FK

P 12 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Andreas Olsson
Eskil Jonsson 3,78 3,62 3,80 3,68 3,88 3,71
Evert Jonsson 3,00 3,02 2,98
Gabriel Calota
Hugo Tobiasson 4,00 x 4,26 4,09 4,20 4,17
Jonathan Bergman 3,58 x 3,45
Liam Wiklander 4,15 4,17 4,09 4,12 4,09 4,10
Lucas Ulegård 4,40 4,33 4,42 4,27 4,32 4,50
Oliver Danwihl 3,68 3,60 3,71 3,73 3,84 3,96
Otto Balck 3,28 3,22 3,21
Rasmus Rågberger
Ruben Birkhoff 2,40 2,33 2,31
Sacharias N Lindelöf 2,84 2,82 2,69
Samuel Agtorn 3,72 3,60 3,54 3,48 3,56 3,38
Simon Öberg 3,15 3,44 3,36
Viktor Allvin 4,15 3,85 3,94 3,88 3,92 3,89
Viktor Dahlberg 3,59 3,44 3,59
David Thid 4,91 4,84 4,79 4,79 4,34 4,00

P 12 Kula Final15/11  13:25
       
1Liam Wiklander2003IK Norrköping FI7,88
2Leo Bystedt2003Västerås FK7,78
3Andreas Olsson2003Västerås FK7,05
4Eskil Jonsson2003Bålsta IK6,93
5Hugo Tobiasson2003Vallentuna FK6,16
6Joel Jonsson2003Hofors AIF6,10
7Samuel Agtorn2003Västerås FK5,89
8Simon Öberg2003Västerås FK5,83
9Ruben Birkhoff2003Vallentuna FK5,33
10Otto Balck2003Vallentuna FK5,00
11Gabriel Calota2003Västerås FK4,35
 Rasmus Rågberger2003Västerås FKdns

P 12 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Andreas Olsson 6,97 6,01 5,88 5,73 6,07 7,05
Eskil Jonsson 5,53 5,84 6,30 6,16 6,49 6,93
Gabriel Calota 4,35 3,93 4,24 - - -
Hugo Tobiasson 5,79 5,68 5,96 6,16 5,75 6,07
Joel Jonsson 5,60 6,04 5,93 5,70 5,68 6,10
Leo Bystedt 6,99 7,48 x 7,78 x 7,60
Liam Wiklander 7,56 7,49 7,75 7,32 7,39 7,88
Otto Balck 4,20 5,00 4,49 - - -
Rasmus Rågberger dns - - - - -
Ruben Birkhoff 5,33 x x - - -
Samuel Agtorn 5,07 5.04 5,89 5,60 4,95 5,70
Simon Öberg 5,15 5,67 5,83 x 4,94 5,65

P 11 60 m Försök15/11  11:00

Heat 1
       
1Henrik Skoog2004Västerås FK9,51q
2Alex Mohlin2004Bergslagens friidrottsklubb10,25q
3Hugo Sturebrand2004Västerås FK10,26q
4Viktor Dahlblom2004Västerås FK11,03q
5Casper Baunsgaard2004Västerås FK11,99

Heat 2
       
1Elias Rigö2004Eskilstuna FI9,11q
2Anton Södergren2004Västerås FK9,82q
3Lukas Setthammar2004Västerås FK10,19q
4Erik Lång2004Västerås FK10,21q
 Daniel Lennkvist2004Västerås FKEj start

P 11 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Elias Rigö2004Eskilstuna FI9,11q
2Henrik Skoog2004Västerås FK9,51q
3Anton Södergren2004Västerås FK9,82q
4Lukas Setthammar2004Västerås FK10,19q
5Erik Lång2004Västerås FK10,21q
6Alex Mohlin2004Bergslagens friidrottsklubb10,25q
7Hugo Sturebrand2004Västerås FK10,26q
8Viktor Dahlblom2004Västerås FK11,03q
9Casper Baunsgaard2004Västerås FK11,99
 Daniel Lennkvist2004Västerås FKEj start

P 11 60 m Final15/11  14:15
       
1Elias Rigö2004Eskilstuna FI9,25
2Henrik Skoog2004Västerås FK9,71
3Anton Södergren2004Västerås FK9,74
4Hugo Sturebrand2004Västerås FK10,30
5Erik Lång2004Västerås FK10,40
6Lukas Setthammar2004Västerås FK10,43
7Alex Mohlin2004Bergslagens friidrottsklubb10,45
 Viktor Dahlblom2004Västerås FKEj start

P 11 200 m Heat15/11  15:50

Heat 1
       
1Erik Lång2004Västerås FK34,50
2Hugo Sturebrand2004Västerås FK34,71
3Alex Mohlin2004Bergslagens friidrottsklubb35,61

Heat 2
       
1Henrik Skoog2004Västerås FK31,54
2Anton Södergren2004Västerås FK31,86
3Viktor Dahlblom2004Västerås FK40,22
 Daniel Lennkvist2004Västerås FKEj start

P 11 200 m Heat - Sammanställning
       
1Henrik Skoog2004Västerås FK31,54
2Anton Södergren2004Västerås FK31,86
3Erik Lång2004Västerås FK34,50
4Hugo Sturebrand2004Västerås FK34,71
5Alex Mohlin2004Bergslagens friidrottsklubb35,61
6Viktor Dahlblom2004Västerås FK40,22
 Daniel Lennkvist2004Västerås FKEj start

P 11 Höjd Final15/11  10:40
       
1Anton Södergren2004Västerås FK1,24
2Elias Rigö2004Eskilstuna FI1,24
3Hugo Sturebrand2004Västerås FK1,24
4Lukas Setthammar2004Västerås FK1,16
5Erik Lång2004Västerås FK1,11
6Henrik Skoog2004Västerås FK1,06
7Casper Baunsgaard2004Västerås FK1,01
 Daniel Lennkvist2004Västerås FK
 Ludvig Jaasund2004Västerås FK

P 11 Längd Final15/11  13:20
       
1Elias Rigö2004Eskilstuna FI4.26
2Anton Södergren2004Västerås FK3.88
3Henrik Skoog2004Västerås FK3.75
4Lukas Setthammar2004Västerås FK3.47
5Hugo Sturebrand2004Västerås FK3.45
6Erik Lång2004Västerås FK3.29
 Daniel Lennkvist2004Västerås FK
 Jonathan Bergman2004Bergslagens friidrottsklubb
 Ludvig Jaasund2004Västerås FK

P 11 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Daniel Lennkvist
Elias Rigö 3.99 3.91 4.02 4.26 4.05 3.69
Henrik Skoog 3.47 3.63 3.57 x x 3.75
Jonathan Bergman
Ludvig Jaasund
Lukas Setthammar x 3.29 3.47 3.41 3.39 x
Hugo Sturebrand x 3.31 x 3.23 3.45 3.40
Anton Södergren 3.75 3.88 3.82 3.87 3.67 3.82
Erik Lång 3.08 3.13 3.12 3.07 3.14 3.29

P 11 Kula Final15/11  10:00
       
1Elias Rigö2004Eskilstuna FI8,46
2Lukas Setthammar2004Västerås FK7,29
3Henrik Skoog2004Västerås FK7,18
4Hugo Sturebrand2004Västerås FK6,36
5Casper Baunsgaard2004Västerås FK5,81
 Daniel Lennkvist2004Västerås FKdns
 Ludvig Jaasund2004Västerås FKdns

P 11 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Casper Baunsgaard 5,81 5,68 5,68 5,44 5,68 5,65
Daniel Lennkvist dns
Elias Rigö 8,07 8,32 7,90 8,46 8,22 7,86
Henrik Skoog 6,74 x 6,64 7,18 6,75 6,91
Ludvig Jaasund dns
Lukas Setthammar 7,11 6,73 6,95 7,23 7,29 6,16
Hugo Sturebrand 5,80 6,36 6,10 5,96 6,31 6,07

P 10 60 m Försök15/11  10:40

Heat 1
       
1Viktor Lögdahl2005Råby-Rekarne FIF9,73q
2Jakob Århammar2005IF Linnéa9,85q
3Gustav Thunell2005Västerås FK9,95q
4Viktor Rahm2005Västerås FK10,06q
5Benjamin Cefo2005Västerås FK10,40
6Jack Hayton2005Västerås FK10,65
7Viam Assadi2005Västerås FK10,75

Heat 2
       
1Nikolaj Jakshöj2005Väsby IK9,39q
2Maximilian Holm2005Ärla IF9,55q
3Melker Sandow2005Upsala IF9,79q
4Mattias Laurent2005Västerås FK9,96q
5Theo Samuelsson2005Västerås FK10,29
6William Åström2005Västerås FK10,38
7Erik Ask2005Västerås FK10,49
8Viggo Thorsén2005Västerås FK10,75

P 10 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Nikolaj Jakshöj2005Väsby IK9,39q
2Maximilian Holm2005Ärla IF9,55q
3Viktor Lögdahl2005Råby-Rekarne FIF9,73q
4Melker Sandow2005Upsala IF9,79q
5Jakob Århammar2005IF Linnéa9,85q
6Gustav Thunell2005Västerås FK9,95q
7Mattias Laurent2005Västerås FK9,96q
8Viktor Rahm2005Västerås FK10,06q
9Theo Samuelsson2005Västerås FK10,29
10William Åström2005Västerås FK10,38
11Benjamin Cefo2005Västerås FK10,40
12Erik Ask2005Västerås FK10,49
13Jack Hayton2005Västerås FK10,65
14Viam Assadi2005Västerås FK10,75
15Viggo Thorsén2005Västerås FK10,75

P 10 60 m Final15/11  14:05
       
1Nikolaj Jakshöj2005Väsby IK9,39
2Maximilian Holm2005Ärla IF9,52
3Viktor Lögdahl2005Råby-Rekarne FIF9,54
4Melker Sandow2005Upsala IF9,89
5Jakob Århammar2005IF Linnéa9,94
6Gustav Thunell2005Västerås FK9,95
7Mattias Laurent2005Västerås FK9,96
 Viktor Rahm2005Västerås FKEj start

P 10 200 m Heat15/11  17:05

Heat 1
       
1William Åström2005Västerås FK35,99
2Viam Assadi2005Västerås FK36,25
3Viggo Thorsén2005Västerås FK39,26

Heat 2
       
1Jack Hayton2005Västerås FK35,18
2Mattias Laurent2005Västerås FK35,31
3Alex Eriksson2005Örbyhus IF38,27

Heat 3
       
1Benjamin Cefo2005Västerås FK35,95
2Erik Ask2005Västerås FK37,58
3Hjalmar Gustafsson-Höök2005Upsala IF38,97

Heat 4
       
1Nikolaj Jakshöj2005Väsby IK33,61
2Jakob Århammar2005IF Linnéa34,11
3Gustav Thunell2005Västerås FK35,01
4Melker Sandow2005Upsala IF35,33

P 10 200 m Heat - Sammanställning
       
1Nikolaj Jakshöj2005Väsby IK33,61
2Jakob Århammar2005IF Linnéa34,11
3Gustav Thunell2005Västerås FK35,01
4Jack Hayton2005Västerås FK35,18
5Mattias Laurent2005Västerås FK35,31
6Melker Sandow2005Upsala IF35,33
7Benjamin Cefo2005Västerås FK35,95
8William Åström2005Västerås FK35,99
9Viam Assadi2005Västerås FK36,25
10Erik Ask2005Västerås FK37,58
11Alex Eriksson2005Örbyhus IF38,27
12Hjalmar Gustafsson-Höök2005Upsala IF38,97
13Viggo Thorsén2005Västerås FK39,26

P 10 Höjd Final15/11  11:25
       
1Maximilian Holm2005Ärla IF1,28
2Erik Ask2005Västerås FK1,25
3Viggo Thorsén2005Västerås FK1,22
4Nikolaj Jakshöj2005Väsby IK1,06
5William Åström2005Västerås FK1,06
6Melker Sandow2005Upsala IF1,06
7Viktor Rahm2005Västerås FK1,06
8Alex Eriksson2005Örbyhus IF1,01
8Gustav Thunell2005Västerås FK1,01
8Jack Hayton2005Västerås FK1,01
8Theo Samuelsson2005Västerås FK1,01
12Hjalmar Gustafsson-Höök2005Upsala IF1,01
 Elis Wiklund2005Västerås FK
 Fabian Tobiasson2005Vallentuna FK

P 10 Längd Final15/11  15:15
       
1Viktor Lögdahl2005Råby-Rekarne FIF3,87
2Nikolaj Jakshöj2005Väsby IK3,70
3Maximilian Holm2005Ärla IF3,63
4Melker Sandow2005Upsala IF3,48
5Gustav Thunell2005Västerås FK3,43
6Jakob Århammar2005IF Linnéa3,40
7Erik Ask2005Västerås FK3,38
8Mattias Laurent2005Västerås FK3,29
9Theo Samuelsson2005Västerås FK3,22
10William Åström2005Västerås FK3,16
11Viam Assadi2005Västerås FK3,12
12Viggo Thorsén2005Västerås FK2,93
13Hjalmar Gustafsson-Höök2005Upsala IF2,77
14Alex Eriksson2005Örbyhus IF2,73
 Elis Wiklund2005Västerås FK
 Fabian Tobiasson2005Vallentuna FK
 Viktor Rahm2005Västerås FK

P 10 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alex Eriksson 2,73 X 2,72
Elis Wiklund
Erik Ask 3,35 3,27 3,21 3,23 3,38 3,24
Fabian Tobiasson
Gustav Thunell 3,35 X 3,39 3,41 3,36 3,43
Hjalmar Gustafsson-Höök 2,73 2,77 2,29
Jakob Århammar 3,40 3,19 3,19 3,27 3,17 3,01
Mattias Laurent 3,29 3,00 3,27 2,98 3,22 3,15
Maximilian Holm 3,50 3,28 3,58 3,45 3,47 3,63
Melker Sandow 3,48 3,32 3,30 3,42 3,15 3,20
Nikolaj Jakshöj 3,60 3,70 3,67 X 3,60 X
Viggo Thorsén 2,93 X 2,85
Viktor Lögdahl 3,79 3,69 3,76 3,76 3,68 3,87
Viktor Rahm
William Åström 3,16 3,09 3,13
Viam Assadi 3,05 3,09 3,12
Theo Samuelsson 2,85 X 3,22

P 10 Kula Final15/11  16:15
       
1Viktor Lögdahl2005Råby-Rekarne FIF7,82
2Erik Ask2005Västerås FK6,47
3Jack Hayton2005Västerås FK6,21
4Nikolaj Jakshöj2005Väsby IK6,01
5Melker Sandow2005Upsala IF5,94
6Gustav Thunell2005Västerås FK5,75
7Viam Assadi2005Västerås FK4,79
8Hjalmar Gustafsson-Höök2005Upsala IF4,53
 Elis Wiklund2005Västerås FKdns
 Fabian Tobiasson2005Vallentuna FKdns

P 10 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Elis Wiklund dns - - - - -
Erik Ask 5,36 5,14 4,86 5,08 5,79 6,47
Fabian Tobiasson dns - - - - -
Gustav Thunell 5,41 5,53 5,19 5,37 5,44 5,75
Hjalmar Gustafsson-Höök x 3,89 4,00 3,87 4,34 4,53
Jack Hayton 5,97 5,93 6,21 5,51 5,40 6,13
Melker Sandow x 5,31 5,51 5,79 5,94 5,81
Nikolaj Jakshöj 5,31 5,81 4,93 6,01 5,70 5,06
Viktor Lögdahl 7,28 6,94 7,23 7,82 7,05 6,62
Viam Assadi 3,86 4,78 4,53 4,62 4,58 4,79

P 9 60 m Försök15/11  11:10

Heat 1
       
1Alvin Rydin Sahlin2006Västerås FK10,00q
2Martin Erdestål2006Västerås FK10,40q
3Isak Bäck2006Västerås FK10,84q
4Fredrik Sundén2006Västerås FK11,00q
5Filip Bergkvist2007Bergslagens friidrottsklubb12,77

Heat 2
       
1Oscar Setthammar2006Västerås FK10,39q
2Elias Rågberger2006Västerås FK10,52q
3Melvin Dahlén2006Västerås FK10,53q
4Oskar Dahlén2006Västerås FK10,84q
5Robin Liderfors2006Vallentuna FK11,91

P 9 60 m Final15/11  14:00
       
1Alvin Rydin Sahlin2006Västerås FK10,04
2Martin Erdestål2006Västerås FK10,34
3Oscar Setthammar2006Västerås FK10,47
4Elias Rågberger2006Västerås FK10,52
5Isak Bäck2006Västerås FK10,53
6Melvin Dahlén2006Västerås FK10,63
7Oskar Dahlén2006Västerås FK11,12
8Fredrik Sundén2006Västerås FK11,26

P 9 200 m Heat15/11  15:00

Heat 1
       
1Melvin Dahlén2006Västerås FK36,86
2Oskar Dahlén2006Västerås FK37,64
3Fredrik Sundén2006Västerås FK40,42

Heat 2
       
1Alvin Rydin Sahlin2006Västerås FK35,60
2Martin Erdestål2006Västerås FK36,26
3Isak Bäck2006Västerås FK37,80
4Robin Liderfors2006Vallentuna FK45,58

P 9 200 m Heat - Sammanställning
       
1Alvin Rydin Sahlin2006Västerås FK35,60
2Martin Erdestål2006Västerås FK36,26
3Melvin Dahlén2006Västerås FK36,86
4Oskar Dahlén2006Västerås FK37,64
5Isak Bäck2006Västerås FK37,80
6Fredrik Sundén2006Västerås FK40,42
7Robin Liderfors2006Vallentuna FK45,58

P 9 Längd Final15/11  12:55
       
1Oscar Setthammar2006Västerås FK3,57
2Alvin Rydin Sahlin2006Västerås FK3,56
3Fredrik Sundén2006Västerås FK3,30
4Melvin Dahlén2006Västerås FK3,16
5Elias Rågberger2006Västerås FK3,11
6Isak Bäck2006Västerås FK3,05
7Oskar Dahlén2006Västerås FK2,98
8Robin Liderfors2006Vallentuna FK2,46
 Hugo Granath2006Västerås FK
 Samuel Hillerström Stefansson2006Vallentuna FK

P 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alvin Rydin Sahlin 3,56 3,36 3,35 3,21 3,37 3,08
Elias Rågberger 2,93 2,96 2,90 3,09 2,98 3,11
Fredrik Sundén 3,22 3,30 2,87 2,89 3,02 3,15
Hugo Granath
Isak Bäck 2,93 2,86 2,85 3,05 3,03 2,89
Oscar Setthammar 3,57 3,55 3,51 3,45 3,23 3,25
Robin Liderfors 2,39 2,46 2,14 2,39 2,38 1,96
Samuel Hillerström Stefansson
Melvin Dahlén 3,16 3,13 3,09 2,96 2,71 3,13
Oskar Dahlén 2,96 2,90 2,69 2,73 2,82 2,98

P 9 Kula Final15/11  11:40
       
1Elias Rågberger2006Västerås FK5,71
2Fredrik Sundén2006Västerås FK5,70
3Oscar Setthammar2006Västerås FK5,52
4Alvin Rydin Sahlin2006Västerås FK5,42
5Melvin Dahlén2006Västerås FK4,58
6Oskar Dahlén2006Västerås FK4,56
 Gustav Dahlberg2007Västerås FKdns

P 9 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alvin Rydin Sahlin 5,39 5,29 5,14 5,04 5,22 5,42
Elias Rågberger 5,25 4,50 4,47 5,10 4,44 5,71
Fredrik Sundén 5,70 x 4,61 x 4,52 4,94
Gustav Dahlberg dns
Oscar Setthammar 5,49 5.18 5,40 5,52 x 5,42
Melvin Dahlén 4,26 4,58 4,35 4,30 4,49 4,39
Oskar Dahlén 4,26 4,07 4,15 3,25 4,56 4,21

P 8 60 m Försök15/11  10:00

Heat 1
       
1Gustav Matsson2007Västerås FK11,20q
2Petter Mohlin2007Bergslagens friidrottsklubb11,47q
3Erik Lindkvist2007Västerås FK11,64q
4Melvin Baunsgaard2007Västerås FK11,94q
5Emil Karlsson2008Västerås FK12,17
6Oliver Hultgren2007Västerås FK12,45

Heat 2
       
1Emil Lindberg2007Västerås FK10,73q
2Gustav Dahlberg2007Västerås FK11,24q
3Samuel Wiklund2007Västerås FK11,44q
4Gustav Karlén2007Västerås FK11,83q
5Kasper Jakshöj2007Väsby IK12,40

P 8 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Emil Lindberg2007Västerås FK10,73q
2Gustav Matsson2007Västerås FK11,20q
3Gustav Dahlberg2007Västerås FK11,24q
4Samuel Wiklund2007Västerås FK11,44q
5Petter Mohlin2007Bergslagens friidrottsklubb11,47q
6Erik Lindkvist2007Västerås FK11,64q
7Gustav Karlén2007Västerås FK11,83q
8Melvin Baunsgaard2007Västerås FK11,94q
9Emil Karlsson2008Västerås FK12,17
10Kasper Jakshöj2007Väsby IK12,40
11Oliver Hultgren2007Västerås FK12,45

P 8 60 m Final15/11  13:05
       
1Emil Lindberg2007Västerås FK10,67
2Gustav Matsson2007Västerås FK11,10
3Samuel Wiklund2007Västerås FK11,30
4Gustav Dahlberg2007Västerås FK11,34
5Petter Mohlin2007Bergslagens friidrottsklubb11,36
6Erik Lindkvist2007Västerås FK11,44
7Gustav Karlén2007Västerås FK11,667
7Melvin Baunsgaard2007Västerås FK11,667

P 8 200 m Heat15/11  14:40

Heat 1
       
1Petter Mohlin2007Bergslagens friidrottsklubb40,95
2Melvin Baunsgaard2007Västerås FK42,99
3Kasper Jakshöj2007Väsby IK45,48

Heat 2
       
1Emil Lindberg2007Västerås FK37,04
2Gustav Dahlberg2007Västerås FK42,22
 Gustav Karlén2007Västerås FKEj start

Heat 3
       
1Gustav Matsson2007Västerås FK39,81
2Samuel Wiklund2007Västerås FK40,69
3Erik Lindkvist2007Västerås FK42,79

P 8 200 m Heat - Sammanställning
       
1Emil Lindberg2007Västerås FK37,04
2Gustav Matsson2007Västerås FK39,81
3Samuel Wiklund2007Västerås FK40,69
4Petter Mohlin2007Bergslagens friidrottsklubb40,95
5Gustav Dahlberg2007Västerås FK42,22
6Erik Lindkvist2007Västerås FK42,79
7Melvin Baunsgaard2007Västerås FK42,99
8Kasper Jakshöj2007Väsby IK45,48
 Gustav Karlén2007Västerås FKEj start

P 8 Längd Final15/11  12:05
       
1Gustav Matsson2007Västerås FK2,81
2Samuel Wiklund2007Västerås FK2,76
3Melvin Baunsgaard2007Västerås FK2,64
4Gustav Dahlberg2007Västerås FK2,61
5Emil Karlsson2008Västerås FK2,49
6Kasper Jakshöj2007Väsby IK2,46
7Oliver Hultgren2007Västerås FK2,41
8Filip Bergkvist2007Bergslagens friidrottsklubb2,38
9Gustav Karlén2007Västerås FK2,14
10Petter Mohlin2007Bergslagens friidrottsklubb2,12
11Calle Engblom-Danielsson2007Västerås FK2,03
 Kasper Lögdahl2008Råby-Rekarne FIF

P 8 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Calle Engblom-Danielsson 1,52 1,47 2,03
Emil Karlsson 2,49 2,35 2,00 1,90 2,17 2,26
Filip Bergkvist 2,32 2,27 2,38 2,34 2,21 2,37
Gustav Dahlberg 2,54 2,61 2,41 2,58 2,27 2,55
Gustav Karlén 2,14 2,12 1,80
Gustav Matsson 2,55 2,81 2,81 2,73 2,67 2,71
Kasper Jakshöj 2,40 2,20 1,68 2,42 2,26 2,46
Kasper Lögdahl
Melvin Baunsgaard 2,16 2,46 2,26 2,43 2,35 2,64
Oliver Hultgren 2,35 2,37 2,28 2,17 2,22 2,41
Petter Mohlin 1,58 1,99 2,12
Samuel Wiklund 2,57 2,76 2,60 2,64 2,39 2,69

F 15 60 m Final15/11  13:55
       
1Felicia Kölvall2000Flens FS8,31
2Malin Eirefors2000Västerås FK8,48
3Ebba Johansson2000Nyköpings BIS Friidrott8,94
4Amalia Modh2000Eskilstuna FI9,55

F 15 200 m Heat15/11  18:15

Heat 1
       
1Maja Allvin2000Västerås FK27,70
2Linnea Wiklund2000Västerås FK33,03

Heat 2
       
1Malin Eirefors2000Västerås FK27,96
2Ebba Johansson2000Nyköpings BIS Friidrott29,14
3Julia Peric2000Västerås FK29,25

F 15 200 m Heat - Sammanställning
       
1Maja Allvin2000Västerås FK27,70
2Malin Eirefors2000Västerås FK27,96
3Ebba Johansson2000Nyköpings BIS Friidrott29,14
4Julia Peric2000Västerås FK29,25
5Linnea Wiklund2000Västerås FK33,03

F 15 Höjd Final15/11  16:50
       
1Maya Persson2000Västerås FK1,62
2Amalia Modh2000Eskilstuna FI1,47
3Ebba Johansson2000Nyköpings BIS Friidrott1,41
 Malin Eirefors2000Västerås FK
 Ebba Carlsson2000Bålsta IK 

F 15 Längd Final15/11  17:30
       
1Maja Allvin2000Västerås FK4,82
2Emilia Björklund2000Bålsta IK4,44
3Julia Peric2000Västerås FK4,31
 Ebba Carlsson2000Bålsta IK
 Felicia Kölvall2000Flens FS
 Malin Eirefors2000Västerås FK
 Maya Persson2000Västerås FK

F 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ebba Carlsson
Emilia Björklund 4,19 4,23 x 4,38 4,44 x
Felicia Kölvall
Julia Peric 4,31 x x 4,24 x x
Maja Allvin 4,24 4,50 4,66 4,77 4,82 4,55
Malin Eirefors
Maya Persson

F 14 60 m Försök15/11  12:05

Heat 1
       
1Hilda Lindberg2001Västerås FK8,46q
2Lovisa Ulegård2001Västerås FK8,65q
3Melina Mancuso2001Västerås FK8,73q
4Hannah Stenbeck2001Åkersberga SK8,82q
5Elsa Sild Löhman2001Upsala IF8,94q
6Walda Jonsson2001Bålsta IK9,17
7Emma Danarp2001Västerås FK9,62

Heat 2
       
1Astrid Eggesjö2001Västerås FK8,50q
2Sarah Karlsson2001Nyköpings BIS Friidrott8,55q
3Alva Wolwan2001Upsala IF8,71q
4Alice Frödin2001Västerås FK8,98
5Linnea Westerberg2001Bålsta IK9,37
6Johanna Skoglund2001Västerås FK9,50
7Katrin Carlsson2001Upsala IF9,75

F 14 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Hilda Lindberg2001Västerås FK8,46q
2Astrid Eggesjö2001Västerås FK8,50q
3Sarah Karlsson2001Nyköpings BIS Friidrott8,55q
4Lovisa Ulegård2001Västerås FK8,65q
5Alva Wolwan2001Upsala IF8,71q
6Melina Mancuso2001Västerås FK8,73q
7Hannah Stenbeck2001Åkersberga SK8,82q
8Elsa Sild Löhman2001Upsala IF8,94q
9Alice Frödin2001Västerås FK8,98
10Walda Jonsson2001Bålsta IK9,17
11Linnea Westerberg2001Bålsta IK9,37
12Johanna Skoglund2001Västerås FK9,50
13Emma Danarp2001Västerås FK9,62
14Katrin Carlsson2001Upsala IF9,75

F 14 60 m Final15/11  13:40
       
1Hilda Lindberg2001Västerås FK8,50
2Astrid Eggesjö2001Västerås FK8,55
3Sarah Karlsson2001Nyköpings BIS Friidrott8,59
4Lovisa Ulegård2001Västerås FK8,64
5Melina Mancuso2001Västerås FK8,73
6Hannah Stenbeck2001Åkersberga SK8,78
7Alva Wolwan2001Upsala IF8,84
8Elsa Sild Löhman2001Upsala IF8,90

F 14 200 m Heat15/11  18:00

Heat 1
       
1Linnea Westerberg2001Bålsta IK31,39
2Emma Danarp2001Västerås FK31,88
3Beatrice Holmer2001Västerås FK32,26

Heat 2
       
1Walda Jonsson2001Bålsta IK29,34
2Alice Frödin2001Västerås FK30,01
3Elsa Wallenius2001Västerås FK31,09

Heat 3
       
1Hilda Lindberg2001Västerås FK27,10
2Melina Mancuso2001Västerås FK27,95
3Sarah Karlsson2001Nyköpings BIS Friidrott28,47
4Lovisa Ulegård2001Västerås FK28,94

F 14 200 m Heat - Sammanställning
       
1Hilda Lindberg2001Västerås FK27,10
2Melina Mancuso2001Västerås FK27,95
3Sarah Karlsson2001Nyköpings BIS Friidrott28,47
4Lovisa Ulegård2001Västerås FK28,94
5Walda Jonsson2001Bålsta IK29,34
6Alice Frödin2001Västerås FK30,01
7Elsa Wallenius2001Västerås FK31,09
8Linnea Westerberg2001Bålsta IK31,39
9Emma Danarp2001Västerås FK31,88
10Beatrice Holmer2001Västerås FK32,26

F 14 Höjd Final15/11  15:30
       
1Hannah Stenbeck2001Åkersberga SK1,45
2Elsa Sild Löhman2001Upsala IF1,39
3Walda Jonsson2001Bålsta IK1,39
4Alva Wolwan2001Upsala IF1,36
5Ida Claesson2001Västerås FK1,26
 Astrid Eggesjö2001Västerås FK
 Emma Claesson2001Västerås FK
 Hedda Landström2001Västerås FK
 Jennifer Anderssson2001Västerås FK
 Olivia Taha2001IFK Lidingö
 Melina Mancuso2001Västerås FK

F 14 Längd Final15/11  14:10
       
1Astrid Eggesjö2001Västerås FK4,71
2Lovisa Ulegård2001Västerås FK4,68
3Sarah Karlsson2001Nyköpings BIS Friidrott4,39
4Hannah Stenbeck2001Åkersberga SK4,35
5Melina Mancuso2001Västerås FK4,104,06
6Elsa Sild Löhman2001Upsala IF4,104,01
7Walda Jonsson2001Bålsta IK4,06
8Alice Frödin2001Västerås FK3,92
9Alva Wolwan2001Upsala IF3,84
10Johanna Skoglund2001Västerås FK3,68
11Katrin Carlsson2001Upsala IF3,26
 Elin Antonsson2001Västerås FK
 Hedda Landström2001Västerås FK

F 14 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alice Frödin 3,92 3,72 3,69 3,77 3,74 3,83
Alva Wolwan 3,84 3,75 x
Astrid Eggesjö 4,18 4,22 4,51 4,52 4,62 4,71
Elin Antonsson
Elsa Sild Löhman 4,01 3,59 3,79 4,10 3,94 3,73
Hannah Stenbeck 4,35 3,00 4,21 3,77 4,07 4,34
Hedda Landström
Johanna Skoglund 3,61 3,44 3,68
Katrin Carlsson 2,74 3,21 3,26
Lovisa Ulegård 4,54 4,60 4,68 x 4,59 4,58
Sarah Karlsson 4,38 4,29 4,26 4,39 4,38 x
Walda Jonsson x 3,89 4,04 3,90 4,06 3,95
Melina Mancuso x 4,06 3,76 3,73 4,10 3,92

F 13 60 m Försök15/11  11:50

Heat 1
       
1Junianna Larsen Brolin2002Täby IS8,68q
2Vendela Wahlberg2002IFK Lidingö8,79q
3Gilda Palmqvist2002Västerås FK8,81q
4Johanna Mickels2002Ärla IF9,16
5Linnéa Åström2002Västerås FK9,32
6Sandra Sönnergaard2002IF Linnéa9,52
7Kristine Döving Feste2002IFK Lidingö10,36

Heat 2
       
1Madeleine Aulio2002IFK Lidingö8,76q
2Adama Diop2002IF Linnéa8,80q
3Tyra Landin2002Västerås FK8,89q
4Sara Svalberg2002IFK Lidingö8,96
5Martina Röstberg2002IFK Lidingö8,97
6Elin Ekengren2002Nyköpings BIS Friidrott9,10
7Jonna Dahlblom2002Västerås FK11,23

Heat 3
       
1Disa Chin Nygårds2002IF Linnéa8,78q
2Lisa Fröberg2002IFK Lidingö8,92q
3Olivia Ternhem2002IFK Lidingö9,25
4Tamalie Jonsson2002IF Linnéa9,31
5Maja Åkerblom2002Västerås FK9,73
 Alina Köngäs2002Västerås FKEj start

F 13 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Junianna Larsen Brolin2002Täby IS8,68q
2Madeleine Aulio2002IFK Lidingö8,76q
3Disa Chin Nygårds2002IF Linnéa8,78q
4Vendela Wahlberg2002IFK Lidingö8,79q
5Adama Diop2002IF Linnéa8,80q
6Gilda Palmqvist2002Västerås FK8,81q
7Tyra Landin2002Västerås FK8,89q
8Lisa Fröberg2002IFK Lidingö8,92q
9Sara Svalberg2002IFK Lidingö8,96
10Martina Röstberg2002IFK Lidingö8,97
11Elin Ekengren2002Nyköpings BIS Friidrott9,10
12Johanna Mickels2002Ärla IF9,16
13Olivia Ternhem2002IFK Lidingö9,25
14Tamalie Jonsson2002IF Linnéa9,31
15Linnéa Åström2002Västerås FK9,32
16Sandra Sönnergaard2002IF Linnéa9,52
17Maja Åkerblom2002Västerås FK9,73
18Kristine Döving Feste2002IFK Lidingö10,36
19Jonna Dahlblom2002Västerås FK11,23
 Alina Köngäs2002Västerås FKEj start

F 13 60 m Final15/11  14:10
       
1Madeleine Aulio2002IFK Lidingö8,62
2Junianna Larsen Brolin2002Täby IS8,67
3Adama Diop2002IF Linnéa8,71
4Tyra Landin2002Västerås FK8,82
5Disa Chin Nygårds2002IF Linnéa8,85
6Vendela Wahlberg2002IFK Lidingö8,95
7Lisa Fröberg2002IFK Lidingö8,96
 Gilda Palmqvist2002Västerås FKEj start

F 13 200 m Heat15/11  16:00

Heat 1
       
1Martina Röstberg2002IFK Lidingö30,34
2Olivia Ternhem2002IFK Lidingö30,67
3Sandra Sönnergaard2002IF Linnéa32,91
 Jonna Dahlblom2002Västerås FKEj start

Heat 2
       
1Sara Svalberg2002IFK Lidingö29,17
2Johanna Mickels2002Ärla IF30,51
3Kristine Döving Feste2002IFK Lidingö35,28
 Maja Åkerblom2002Västerås FKEj start

Heat 3
       
1Adama Diop2002IF Linnéa29,36
2Vendela Wahlberg2002IFK Lidingö29,93
3Elin Ekengren2002Nyköpings BIS Friidrott30,16
4Linnéa Åström2002Västerås FK30,46

Heat 4
       
1Lisa Fröberg2002IFK Lidingö28,02
2Tyra Landin2002Västerås FK28,11
3Madeleine Aulio2002IFK Lidingö29,03
4Disa Chin Nygårds2002IF Linnéa29,44

F 13 200 m Heat - Sammanställning
       
1Lisa Fröberg2002IFK Lidingö28,02
2Tyra Landin2002Västerås FK28,11
3Madeleine Aulio2002IFK Lidingö29,03
4Sara Svalberg2002IFK Lidingö29,17
5Adama Diop2002IF Linnéa29,36
6Disa Chin Nygårds2002IF Linnéa29,44
7Vendela Wahlberg2002IFK Lidingö29,93
8Elin Ekengren2002Nyköpings BIS Friidrott30,16
9Martina Röstberg2002IFK Lidingö30,34
10Linnéa Åström2002Västerås FK30,46
11Johanna Mickels2002Ärla IF30,51
12Olivia Ternhem2002IFK Lidingö30,67
13Sandra Sönnergaard2002IF Linnéa32,91
14Kristine Döving Feste2002IFK Lidingö35,28
 Jonna Dahlblom2002Västerås FKEj start
 Maja Åkerblom2002Västerås FKEj start

F 13 Höjd Final15/11  12:40
       
1Disa Chin Nygårds2002IF Linnéa1,48
2Lisa Fröberg2002IFK Lidingö1,43
3Madeleine Aulio2002IFK Lidingö1,40
4Vendela Wahlberg2002IFK Lidingö1,40
5Martina Röstberg2002IFK Lidingö1,34
6Alina Köngäs2002Västerås FK1,26
6Tyra Landin2002Västerås FK1,26
7Maja Åkerblom2002Västerås FK1,26
9Olivia Ternhem2002IFK Lidingö1,21
10Jonna Dahlblom2002Västerås FK1,11
 Adama Diop2002IF Linnéa
 Elisabeth Hvalgren2002IFK Lidingö
 Tamalie Jonsson2002IF Linnéa
 Vendela Walhberg2002IFK Lidingö

F 13 Längd Final15/11  10:00
       
1Lisa Fröberg2002IFK Lidingö5.05
2Madeleine Aulio2002IFK Lidingö4.98
3Junianna Larsen Brolin2002Täby IS4.67
4Sara Svalberg2002IFK Lidingö4.63
5Adama Diop2002IF Linnéa4.46
6Tyra Landin2002Västerås FK4.39
7Martina Röstberg2002IFK Lidingö4.25
8Sandra Sönnergaard2002IF Linnéa4.22
9Olivia Ternhem2002IFK Lidingö4.19
10Tamalie Jonsson2002IF Linnéa4.15
11Vendela Wahlberg2002IFK Lidingö4.10
12Elin Ekengren2002Nyköpings BIS Friidrott4.08
13Maja Åkerblom2002Västerås FK3.88
14Jonna Dahlblom2002Västerås FK3.14
 Alina Köngäs2002Västerås FK
 Elisabeth Hvalgren2002IFK Lidingö
 Vendela Walhberg2002IFK Lidingö

F 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Adama Diop 4.26 4.46 4.12 4.18 4.18 3.82
Alina Köngäs
Elin Ekengren 3.98 4.08 4.07
Elisabeth Hvalgren
Jonna Dahlblom 2.82 x 3.14
Lisa Fröberg 4.69 4.69 4.78 4.72 4.93 5.05
Madeleine Aulio 4.72 4.73 4.62 4.75 4.77 4.98
Maja Åkerblom 3.78 3.88 3.62
Martina Röstberg 4.11 4.06 4.23 4.23 4.25 4.21
Olivia Ternhem 4.19 4.02 3.89
Sandra Sönnergaard 4.17 4.22 4.14 4.13 4.18 4.01
Sara Svalberg 4.31 4.63 4.29 4.47 4.58 4.54
Tamalie Jonsson 4.15 4.05 4.10
Tyra Landin 4.22 4.26 2.87 4.34 3.50 4.39
Vendela Wahlberg 4.06 4.10 4.08
Vendela Walhberg
Junianna Larsen Brolin 4.44 x 4.58 4.56 4.67 4.64

F 13 Kula Final15/11  17:00
       
1Tamalie Jonsson2002IF Linnéa9,42
2Martina Röstberg2002IFK Lidingö8,96
3Sara Svalberg2002IFK Lidingö8,39
4Lisa Fröberg2002IFK Lidingö8,14
5Tyra Landin2002Västerås FK7,99
 Adama Diop2002IF Linnéadns
 Disa Chin Nygårds2002IF Linnéadns
 Elisabeth Hvalgren2002IFK Lidingödns
 Kristine Döving Feste2002IFK Lidingödns
 Madeleine Aulio2002IFK Lidingödns
 Vendela Wahlberg2002IFK Lidingödns
 Vendela Walhberg2002IFK Lidingödns

F 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Adama Diop dns - - - - -
Disa Chin Nygårds dns - - - - -
Elisabeth Hvalgren dns - - - - -
Kristine Döving Feste dns - - - - -
Lisa Fröberg 7,45 6,91 7,67 7,39 8,14 7,19
Madeleine Aulio dns - - - - -
Martina Röstberg 8,41 8,58 x x 7,80 8,96
Sara Svalberg 8,19 x 7,73 7,77 7,65 8,39
Tamalie Jonsson 9,42 8,95 9,27 8,94 9,15 8,87
Tyra Landin 7,43 7,39 x 7,91 7,87 7,99
Vendela Wahlberg dns - - - - -
Vendela Walhberg dns - - - - -

F 12 60 m Försök15/11  12:15

Heat 1
       
1Felicia Karlsson2003Eskilstuna FI8,95q
2Linn Thorsén2003Västerås FK9,73
3Elvira Jonsson2003Västerås FK9,85
4Amanda Wikander2003IF Linnéa10,05
5Tea Edelborg2003Västerås FK10,56
6Ellen Westberg2003Västerås FK10,58
7Michelle Westin2003Vallentuna FK10,59

Heat 2
       
1Daniella Iglesias2003Västerås FK9,01q
2Fiona Eriksson2003Västerås FK9,08q
3Stella Santunione2003IF Linnéa9,28q
4Josefine Svensk Jerner2003IFK Lidingö9,54q
5Alma Åkerling2003Hofors AIF9,73q
6Hedda Petersson2003Vallentuna FK10,26

Heat 3
       
1Malva Röse Sporre2003IF Linnéa9,61q
2Alva Eriksson2003Vallentuna FK9,69q
3Johanna Eirefors2003Västerås FK9,75
4Isabella Wiklund2003Västerås FK9,94
5Lilith Stenvi2003Västerås FK9,99
6Alva Söderlind2003Vallentuna FK10,08

F 12 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Felicia Karlsson2003Eskilstuna FI8,95q
2Daniella Iglesias2003Västerås FK9,01q
3Fiona Eriksson2003Västerås FK9,08q
4Stella Santunione2003IF Linnéa9,28q
5Josefine Svensk Jerner2003IFK Lidingö9,54q
6Malva Röse Sporre2003IF Linnéa9,61q
7Alva Eriksson2003Vallentuna FK9,69q
8Alma Åkerling2003Hofors AIF9,73q
9Linn Thorsén2003Västerås FK9,73
10Johanna Eirefors2003Västerås FK9,75
11Elvira Jonsson2003Västerås FK9,85
12Isabella Wiklund2003Västerås FK9,94
13Lilith Stenvi2003Västerås FK9,99
14Amanda Wikander2003IF Linnéa10,05
15Alva Söderlind2003Vallentuna FK10,08
16Hedda Petersson2003Vallentuna FK10,26
17Tea Edelborg2003Västerås FK10,56
18Ellen Westberg2003Västerås FK10,58
19Michelle Westin2003Vallentuna FK10,59

F 12 60 m Final15/11  13:30
       
1Felicia Karlsson2003Eskilstuna FI8,95
2Fiona Eriksson2003Västerås FK9,06
3Daniella Iglesias2003Västerås FK9,11
4Stella Santunione2003IF Linnéa9,34
5Josefine Svensk Jerner2003IFK Lidingö9,57
6Malva Röse Sporre2003IF Linnéa9,59
7Alma Åkerling2003Hofors AIF9,69
8Alva Eriksson2003Vallentuna FK9,74

F 12 200 m Heat15/11  17:40

Heat 1
       
1Linn Thorsén2003Västerås FK33,72
2Lilith Stenvi2003Västerås FK34,49
3Isabella Wiklund2003Västerås FK35,37
4Hedda Petersson2003Vallentuna FK36,69

Heat 2
       
1Johanna Eirefors2003Västerås FK34,20
2Tea Edelborg2003Västerås FK35,43
3Michelle Westin2003Vallentuna FK36,88
4Ellen Westberg2003Västerås FK37,03

Heat 3
       
1Elvira Jonsson2003Västerås FK32,91
2Amanda Wikander2003IF Linnéa34,50
3Alva Söderlind2003Vallentuna FK34,54
4Lina Nordenmark2003Västerås FK35,53

Heat 4
       
1Elsa Jansson2003Upsala IF30,02
2Malva Röse Sporre2003IF Linnéa32,89
3Josefine Svensk Jerner2003IFK Lidingö33,37
4Alva Eriksson2003Vallentuna FK34,71

Heat 5
       
1Felicia Karlsson2003Eskilstuna FI30,24
2Daniella Iglesias2003Västerås FK30,53
3Stella Santunione2003IF Linnéa32,40
4Fiona Eriksson2003Västerås FK33,38

F 12 200 m Heat - Sammanställning
       
1Elsa Jansson2003Upsala IF30,02
2Felicia Karlsson2003Eskilstuna FI30,24
3Daniella Iglesias2003Västerås FK30,53
4Stella Santunione2003IF Linnéa32,40
5Malva Röse Sporre2003IF Linnéa32,89
6Elvira Jonsson2003Västerås FK32,91
7Josefine Svensk Jerner2003IFK Lidingö33,37
8Fiona Eriksson2003Västerås FK33,38
9Linn Thorsén2003Västerås FK33,72
10Johanna Eirefors2003Västerås FK34,20
11Lilith Stenvi2003Västerås FK34,49
12Amanda Wikander2003IF Linnéa34,50
13Alva Söderlind2003Vallentuna FK34,54
14Alva Eriksson2003Vallentuna FK34,71
15Isabella Wiklund2003Västerås FK35,37
16Tea Edelborg2003Västerås FK35,43
17Lina Nordenmark2003Västerås FK35,53
18Hedda Petersson2003Vallentuna FK36,69
19Michelle Westin2003Vallentuna FK36,88
20Ellen Westberg2003Västerås FK37,03

F 12 Höjd Final15/11  20:00
       
1Alma Åkerling2003Hofors AIF1,36
2Elvira Jonsson2003Västerås FK1,29
3Felicia Karlsson2003Eskilstuna FI1,29
4Johanna Eirefors2003Västerås FK1,21
5Hedda Petersson2003Vallentuna FK1,21
6Tea Edelborg2003Västerås FK1,16
7Daniella Iglesias2003Västerås FK1,16
8Isabella Wiklund2003Västerås FK1,06
9Lilith Stenvi2003Västerås FK1,01
 Fiona Eriksson2003Västerås FK

F 12 Längd Final15/11  16:25
       
1Felicia Karlsson2003Eskilstuna FI4,38
2Daniella Iglesias2003Västerås FK4,22
3Elsa Jansson2003Upsala IF4,12
4Alma Åkerling2003Hofors AIF4,09
5Fiona Eriksson2003Västerås FK3,903,89
6Malva Röse Sporre2003IF Linnéa3,903,81
7Stella Santunione2003IF Linnéa3,883,84
8Josefine Svensk Jerner2003IFK Lidingö3,883,73
9Linn Thorsén2003Västerås FK3,81
10Alva Eriksson2003Vallentuna FK3,71
11Tea Edelborg2003Västerås FK3,58
12Amanda Wikander2003IF Linnéa3,56
13Isabella Wiklund2003Västerås FK3,51
14Johanna Eirefors2003Västerås FK3,45
15Hedda Petersson2003Vallentuna FK3,32
16Michelle Westin2003Vallentuna FK3,08
17Alva Söderlind2003Vallentuna FK3,07
18Izabella Lukic2003Västerås FK2,22

F 12 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alma Åkerling 3,83 4,09 3,95 3,83 4,01 4,03
Alva Eriksson 3,47 3,36 3,71
Alva Söderlind 2,90 2,63 3,07
Amanda Wikander 3,43 3,55 3,56
Daniella Iglesias 4,22 4,03 4,11 3,75 4,03 4,10
Elsa Jansson 4,12 4,02 4,00 4,04 3,97 3,89
Felicia Karlsson 4,26 4,33 4,38 3,11 x 4,29
Fiona Eriksson 3,60 3,89 3,80 3,68 3,70 3,90
Hedda Petersson 3,32 3,28 3,01
Isabella Wiklund 3,51 3,44 3,50
Izabella Lukic 2,22 x x
Johanna Eirefors 3,45 3,35 3,44
Josefine Svensk Jerner 3,88 3,54 x 3,55 3,73 3,10
Linn Thorsén 3,81 3,59 2,41
Malva Röse Sporre x 3,64 3,81 3,78 3,23 3,90
Stella Santunione 3,84 3,88 3,73 3,71 3,61 3,75
Tea Edelborg 3,55 x 3,58
Michelle Westin 3,08 3,08 2,93

F 12 Kula Final15/11  15:25
       
1Felicia Karlsson2003Eskilstuna FI9,95
2Elsa Jansson2003Upsala IF7,78
3Johanna Eirefors2003Västerås FK7,74
4Isabella Wiklund2003Västerås FK7,31
5Alva Eriksson2003Vallentuna FK6,40
6Hedda Petersson2003Vallentuna FK6,38
7Alva Söderlind2003Vallentuna FK5,90
8Izabella Lukic2003Västerås FK5,37
9Fiona Eriksson2003Västerås FK5,03

F 12 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alva Eriksson 6,29 5,43 5,00 6,02 6,40 5,90
Alva Söderlind 5,87 5,01 5,37 5,90 5,29 5,25
Elsa Jansson 7,78 6,64 7,32 6,76 x 7,15
Felicia Karlsson 9,55 x 9,95 9,43 x x
Fiona Eriksson 4,79 5,03 4,97 - - -
Hedda Petersson 6,27 6,21 6,08 6,25 6,35 6,38
Isabella Wiklund 6,79 5,81 6,60 x 7,08 7,31
Izabella Lukic 5,12 5,14 5,22 5,37 5,25 5,29
Johanna Eirefors 7,36 7,74 7,38 7,58 7,55 6,75

F 11 60 m Försök15/11  11:20

Heat 1
       
1Edda Chin Nygårds2004IF Linnéa9,23q
2Maja Matsson2004Västerås FK9,29q
3Julia Åberg2004Vallentuna FK9,38q
4Rebecka Forsling2004Huddinge AIS9,85
5Matilda Eriksson2004Västerås FK9,90
6Alice Berntsson2004Västerås FK10,48
7Ida Sjöholm2004Västerås FK10,50
8Lovisa Eklund2004Vallentuna FK11,01

Heat 2
       
1Saga Hermundstad2004IF Linnéa9,17q
2Desireé Mwepu2004Västerås FK9,26q
3Elina Hayton Hayton2004Västerås FK9,76q
4Matilda Eriholm2004Västerås FK9,80q
5Bianca Iglesias2004Västerås FK9,82
6Alice Åsell2004Västerås FK10,11
7Elsa Hassius2004Vallentuna FK10,16

Heat 3
       
1Tyra Tjulander2004Västerås FK9,50q
2Elin Björklind2004Västerås FK9,92
3Jennie Enohnyaket2004Västerås FK10,01
4Nelly Reichwald2004IF Linnéa10,04
5Malin Fröberg2004IFK Lidingö10,07
6Elina Hellgren2004Vallentuna FK10,16
7Maja Folkjern2004Västerås FK10,64
8Alde Johansson2004IK Stål10,94

F 11 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Saga Hermundstad2004IF Linnéa9,17q
2Edda Chin Nygårds2004IF Linnéa9,23q
3Desireé Mwepu2004Västerås FK9,26q
4Maja Matsson2004Västerås FK9,29q
5Julia Åberg2004Vallentuna FK9,38q
6Tyra Tjulander2004Västerås FK9,50q
7Elina Hayton Hayton2004Västerås FK9,76q
8Matilda Eriholm2004Västerås FK9,80q
9Bianca Iglesias2004Västerås FK9,82
10Rebecka Forsling2004Huddinge AIS9,85
11Matilda Eriksson2004Västerås FK9,90
12Elin Björklind2004Västerås FK9,92
13Jennie Enohnyaket2004Västerås FK10,01
14Nelly Reichwald2004IF Linnéa10,04
15Malin Fröberg2004IFK Lidingö10,07
16Alice Åsell2004Västerås FK10,11
17Elsa Hassius2004Vallentuna FK10,16
18Elina Hellgren2004Vallentuna FK10,16
19Alice Berntsson2004Västerås FK10,48
20Ida Sjöholm2004Västerås FK10,50
21Maja Folkjern2004Västerås FK10,64
22Alde Johansson2004IK Stål10,94
23Lovisa Eklund2004Vallentuna FK11,01

F 11 60 m Final15/11  13:25
       
1Saga Hermundstad2004IF Linnéa9,15
2Maja Matsson2004Västerås FK9,28
3Edda Chin Nygårds2004IF Linnéa9,37
4Julia Åberg2004Vallentuna FK9,40
5Tyra Tjulander2004Västerås FK9,41
6Desireé Mwepu2004Västerås FK9,45
7Matilda Eriholm2004Västerås FK9,697
8Elina Hayton Hayton2004Västerås FK9,698

F 11 200 m Heat15/11  16:25

Heat 1
       
1Elina Hayton Hayton2004Västerås FK32,71
2Nelly Reichwald2004IF Linnéa35,19
3Ida Sjöholm2004Västerås FK36,07
4Elsa Hassius2004Vallentuna FK37,31

Heat 2
       
1Alice Åsell2004Västerås FK33,24
2Rebecka Forsling2004Huddinge AIS34,20
3Elina Hellgren2004Vallentuna FK35,18
4Lovisa Eklund2004Vallentuna FK38,34

Heat 3
       
1Julia Åberg2004Vallentuna FK31,20
2Malin Fröberg2004IFK Lidingö34,45
3Jennie Enohnyaket2004Västerås FK35,11
4Maja Folkjern2004Västerås FK36,33

Heat 4
       
1Desireé Mwepu2004Västerås FK31,75
2Elin Björklind2004Västerås FK32,20
3Matilda Eriholm2004Västerås FK33,25

Heat 5
       
1Tyra Tjulander2004Västerås FK31,53
2Maja Matsson2004Västerås FK31,56
3Saga Hermundstad2004IF Linnéa31,61
4Edda Chin Nygårds2004IF Linnéa32,51

F 11 200 m Heat - Sammanställning
       
1Julia Åberg2004Vallentuna FK31,20
2Tyra Tjulander2004Västerås FK31,53
3Maja Matsson2004Västerås FK31,56
4Saga Hermundstad2004IF Linnéa31,61
5Desireé Mwepu2004Västerås FK31,75
6Elin Björklind2004Västerås FK32,20
7Edda Chin Nygårds2004IF Linnéa32,51
8Elina Hayton Hayton2004Västerås FK32,71
9Alice Åsell2004Västerås FK33,24
10Matilda Eriholm2004Västerås FK33,25
11Rebecka Forsling2004Huddinge AIS34,20
12Malin Fröberg2004IFK Lidingö34,45
13Jennie Enohnyaket2004Västerås FK35,11
14Elina Hellgren2004Vallentuna FK35,18
15Nelly Reichwald2004IF Linnéa35,19
16Ida Sjöholm2004Västerås FK36,07
17Maja Folkjern2004Västerås FK36,33
18Elsa Hassius2004Vallentuna FK37,31
19Lovisa Eklund2004Vallentuna FK38,34

F 11 Höjd Final15/11  17:20
       
1Matilda Eriholm2004Västerås FK1,27
2Alice Åsell2004Västerås FK1,24
3Tyra Tjulander2004Västerås FK1,21
4Desireé Mwepu2004Västerås FK1,21
5Elina Hellgren2004Vallentuna FK1,16
6Rebecka Forsling2004Huddinge AIS1,11
7Olivia Andersson2004Västerås FK1,11
8Julia Åberg2004Vallentuna FK1,11
9Elsa Hassius2004Vallentuna FK1,11
10Matilda Eriksson2004Västerås FK1,11
11Alde Johansson2004IK Stål1,06
12Maja Folkjern2004Västerås FK1,01
13Linn Olsson2004Huddinge AIS1,01
 Elin Björklind2004Västerås FK
 Elina Hayton Hayton2004Västerås FK
 Jennie Enohnyaket2004Västerås FK
 Molly Haraldsson2004Hagunda IF
 Saga Hermundstad2004IF Linnéa

F 11 Längd Final15/11  10:00
       
1Julia Åberg2004Vallentuna FK4,20
2Desireé Mwepu2004Västerås FK4,19
3Saga Hermundstad2004IF Linnéa4,13
4Edda Chin Nygårds2004IF Linnéa4,01
5Matilda Eriholm2004Västerås FK3,91
6Rebecka Forsling2004Huddinge AIS3,88
7Elin Björklind2004Västerås FK3,85
8Malin Fröberg2004IFK Lidingö3,77
9Bianca Iglesias2004Västerås FK3,62
10Alice Åsell2004Västerås FK3,59
11Maja Matsson2004Västerås FK3,55
12Alice Berntsson2004Västerås FK3,45
13Jennie Enohnyaket2004Västerås FK3,423,36
14Elina Hellgren2004Vallentuna FK3,423,34
15Matilda Eriksson2004Västerås FK3,41
16Nelly Reichwald2004IF Linnéa3,40
17Elsa Hassius2004Vallentuna FK3,27
18Olivia Andersson2004Västerås FK3,24
19Alde Johansson2004IK Stål3,203,07
20Julia Bergman2004Bergslagens friidrottsklubb3,202,98
21Lovisa Eklund2004Vallentuna FK2,97
 Molly Haraldsson2004Hagunda IF

F 11 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alde Johansson 3,07 3,07 3,20
Alice Åsell 3,57 3,47 3,59
Bianca Iglesias 3,56 3,62 3,57
Desireé Mwepu 3,93 3,87 4,04 4,05 3,73 4,19
Edda Chin Nygårds 3,88 3,86 3,47 4,01 3,97 3,95
Elin Björklind 3,64 3,58 3,69 3,79 3,85 3,75
Elina Hellgren 3,05 3,42 3,34
Elsa Hassius 3,26 3,27 3,07
Jennie Enohnyaket 3,36 3,42 3,28
Julia Bergman 3,20 2,98 2,92
Julia Åberg 4,12 4,07 4,16 4,10 4,20 3,97
Lovisa Eklund 2,97 2,51 2,48
Maja Matsson 3,55 3,55 2,98
Malin Fröberg 3,66 3,50 3,50 3,65 3,69 3,77
Matilda Eriholm 3,85 3,80 3,80 3,91 3,86 3,90
Molly Haraldsson
Nelly Reichwald 3,40 3,26 3,39
Olivia Andersson 3,24 3,17 3,13
Rebecka Forsling 3,84 3,73 3,77 3,69 3,86 3,88
Saga Hermundstad 4,13 4,00 4,01 3,96 4,12 4,11
Matilda Eriksson 3,33 3,40 3,41
Alice Berntsson 3,45 3,31 3,25

F 11 Kula Final15/11  14:25
       
1Rebecka Forsling2004Huddinge AIS7,52
2Matilda Eriholm2004Västerås FK7,20
3Desireé Mwepu2004Västerås FK6,72
4Bianca Iglesias2004Västerås FK6,43
5Malin Fröberg2004IFK Lidingö5,96
6Alice Åsell2004Västerås FK5,92
7Maja Matsson2004Västerås FK5,90
8Elina Hayton Hayton2004Västerås FK5,73
9Elsa Hassius2004Vallentuna FK5,33
10Elin Björklind2004Västerås FK5,17
11Olivia Andersson2004Västerås FK5,11
12Elina Hellgren2004Vallentuna FK4,70
13Lovisa Eklund2004Vallentuna FK4,49
14Ida Sjöholm2004Västerås FK4,22
 Molly Haraldsson2004Hagunda IFdns

F 11 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alice Åsell 5,25 5,53 5,25 5,92 5,89 x
Bianca Iglesias 6,43 6,05 6,42 6,07 6,26 6,04
Desireé Mwepu 5,75 6,24 5,65 4.10 6,53 6,72
Elin Björklind 5,04 4,95 5,17 - - -
Elina Hayton Hayton 4,91 5,73 5,02 - - -
Elina Hellgren 4,70 4,44 4,52 - - -
Elsa Hassius 4,94 5,33 4,32 - - -
Lovisa Eklund 4,49 4,27 4,11 - - -
Maja Matsson 5,52 4,77 5,15 5,75 5,90 4,29
Malin Fröberg 5,54 5,68 5,96 5,74 5,82 5,67
Matilda Eriholm 6,50 7,20 6,30 6,55 6,36 7,05
Molly Haraldsson dns - - - - -
Olivia Andersson 5,11 4,88 4,69 - - -
Rebecka Forsling 7,33 7,51 7,01 6,69 7,52 7,29
Ida Sjöholm 4,22 3,97 4,01 - - -

F 10 60 m Försök15/11  10:00

Heat 1
       
1Maja Forssten2005Upsala IF10,03q1
2Astrid Nyquist2005Västerås FK10,032
3Alva Demark2005Västerås FK10,11
4Wilma Jansson2005Västerås FK10,64
5Alice Eriksson2005Upsala IF11,82

Heat 2
       
1Meja Wolwan2005Upsala IF9,17q
2Sofia Hasler2005Västerås FK9,20q
3Moa Landström2005Västerås FK9,58q
4Vilma Djurfeldt2005Upsala IF9,71q
5Ebba Sjöström2005Vallentuna FK9,83q
6Agnes Strandman2005Västerås FK9,87q

Heat 3
       
1Amanda Svensk Jerner2005IFK Lidingö10,01q
2Tindra Dahlberg2005Upsala IF10,07
3Frida Westfeldt2005Upsala IF10,35
4Stina Hising2005Upsala IF10,38
5Saga Axelsson2005Västerås FK10,48
6Amelia Engman2005Upsala IF10,52

F 10 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Meja Wolwan2005Upsala IF9,17q
2Sofia Hasler2005Västerås FK9,20q
3Moa Landström2005Västerås FK9,58q
4Vilma Djurfeldt2005Upsala IF9,71q
5Ebba Sjöström2005Vallentuna FK9,83q
6Agnes Strandman2005Västerås FK9,87q
7Amanda Svensk Jerner2005IFK Lidingö10,01q
8Maja Forssten2005Upsala IF10,03q1
9Astrid Nyquist2005Västerås FK10,032
10Tindra Dahlberg2005Upsala IF10,07
11Alva Demark2005Västerås FK10,11
12Frida Westfeldt2005Upsala IF10,35
13Stina Hising2005Upsala IF10,38
14Saga Axelsson2005Västerås FK10,48
15Amelia Engman2005Upsala IF10,52
16Wilma Jansson2005Västerås FK10,64
17Alice Eriksson2005Upsala IF11,82

F 10 60 m Final15/11  13:20
       
1Meja Wolwan2005Upsala IF9,24
2Sofia Hasler2005Västerås FK9,27
3Moa Landström2005Västerås FK9,50
4Ebba Sjöström2005Vallentuna FK9,78
5Agnes Strandman2005Västerås FK9,83
6Vilma Djurfeldt2005Upsala IF9,85
7Amanda Svensk Jerner2005IFK Lidingö9,93
8Maja Forssten2005Upsala IF10,14

F 10 200 m Heat15/11  15:30

Heat 1
       
1Alva Demark2005Västerås FK34,21
2Stina Hising2005Upsala IF35,18
3Frida Westfeldt2005Upsala IF35,26
4Celina Andersson2005Västerås FK37,21

Heat 2
       
1Tindra Dahlberg2005Upsala IF34,32
2Saga Axelsson2005Västerås FK35,67
3Maja Forssten2005Upsala IF36,12

Heat 3
       
1Astrid Nyquist2005Västerås FK33,40
2Agnes Strandman2005Västerås FK33,86
3Vilma Djurfeldt2005Upsala IF34,30
4Ebba Sjöström2005Vallentuna FK34,69

Heat 4
       
1Meja Wolwan2005Upsala IF31,26
2Sofia Hasler2005Västerås FK31,57
3Moa Landström2005Västerås FK32,07
4Amanda Svensk Jerner2005IFK Lidingö33,78

F 10 200 m Heat - Sammanställning
       
1Meja Wolwan2005Upsala IF31,26
2Sofia Hasler2005Västerås FK31,57
3Moa Landström2005Västerås FK32,07
4Astrid Nyquist2005Västerås FK33,40
5Amanda Svensk Jerner2005IFK Lidingö33,78
6Agnes Strandman2005Västerås FK33,86
7Alva Demark2005Västerås FK34,21
8Vilma Djurfeldt2005Upsala IF34,30
9Tindra Dahlberg2005Upsala IF34,32
10Ebba Sjöström2005Vallentuna FK34,69
11Stina Hising2005Upsala IF35,18
12Frida Westfeldt2005Upsala IF35,26
13Saga Axelsson2005Västerås FK35,67
14Maja Forssten2005Upsala IF36,12
15Celina Andersson2005Västerås FK37,21

F 10 Höjd Final15/11  14:00
       
1Moa Landström2005Västerås FK1,19
2Sofia Hasler2005Västerås FK1,16
3Celina Andersson2005Västerås FK1,16
4Meja Wolwan2005Upsala IF1,11
4Vilma Djurfeldt2005Upsala IF1,11
6Amanda Svensk Jerner2005IFK Lidingö1,11
6Astrid Nyquist2005Västerås FK1,11
8Wilma Jansson2005Västerås FK1,06
9Ebba Sjöström2005Vallentuna FK1,06
10Tindra Dahlberg2005Upsala IF0,96
11Tove Olsson2006Huddinge AIS0,96
12Frida Westfeldt2005Upsala IF0,91
13Stina Hising2005Upsala IF0,91
14Amelia Engman2005Upsala IF0,91
 Alva Demark2005Västerås FK
 Maja Forssten2005Upsala IF

F 10 Längd Final15/11  12:20
       
1Sofia Hasler2005Västerås FK3.97
2Moa Landström2005Västerås FK3.77
3Amanda Svensk Jerner2005IFK Lidingö3.76
4Meja Wolwan2005Upsala IF3.74
5Astrid Nyquist2005Västerås FK3.46
6Vilma Djurfeldt2005Upsala IF3.42
7Ebba Sjöström2005Vallentuna FK3.40
8Agnes Strandman2005Västerås FK3.30
9Tindra Dahlberg2005Upsala IF3.20
10Celina Andersson2005Västerås FK3.19
11Maja Forssten2005Upsala IF3.18
12Stina Hising2005Upsala IF3.12
13Delia Lukic2005Västerås FK3.06
14Frida Westfeldt2005Upsala IF3.04
15Saga Axelsson2005Västerås FK3.00
16Wilma Jansson2005Västerås FK2.99
17Alva Demark2005Västerås FK2.93
18Amelia Engman2005Upsala IF2.89
19Alice Eriksson2005Upsala IF2.38

F 10 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Agnes Strandman 3.12 3.02 3.24 2.99 3.22 3.30
Alice Eriksson x 2.38 x
Alva Demark 2.85 2.93 2.82
Amanda Svensk Jerner x 3.59 3.58 3.60 3.50 3.76
Amelia Engman 2.89 2.83 2.63
Astrid Nyquist 3.37 3.38 3.36 3.25 3.46 3.35
Celina Andersson 3.19 3.01 3.00
Delia Lukic 3.06 2.99 3.01
Ebba Sjöström 3.24 3.03 3.38 3.27 3.26 3.40
Frida Westfeldt 2.97 2.82 3.04
Maja Forssten 3.12 3.01 3.18
Meja Wolwan 3.48 3.59 3.69 3.62 3.54 3.74
Moa Landström 3.67 3.66 3.76 3.77 3.58 3.74
Saga Axelsson 2.86 3.00 2.95
Sofia Hasler 3.55 3.77 3.80 3.74 3.97 3.88
Stina Hising 3.04 3.12 2.79
Tindra Dahlberg 3.09 3.20 3.07
Vilma Djurfeldt 3.30 3.14 3.20 3.42 3.32 3.22
Wilma Jansson 2.99 2.94 2.82

F 10 Kula Final15/11  10:45
       
1Moa Landström2005Västerås FK6,98
2Sofia Hasler2005Västerås FK6,43
3Tindra Dahlberg2005Upsala IF5,99
4Astrid Nyquist2005Västerås FK5,74
5Wilma Jansson2005Västerås FK5,70
6Meja Wolwan2005Upsala IF5,50
7Saga Axelsson2005Västerås FK5,47
8Amelia Engman2005Upsala IF5,31
9Stina Hising2005Upsala IF5,01
10Maja Forssten2005Upsala IF4,84
11Celina Andersson2005Västerås FK3,98
12Frida Westfeldt2005Upsala IF3,36
13Alice Eriksson2005Upsala IF3,29
 Alva Demark2005Västerås FKdns

F 10 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alice Eriksson x 3,29 x
Alva Demark dns
Amelia Engman 4,27 5,24 5,31 x 5,12 5,19
Astrid Nyquist 5,68 5,46 5,29 5,74 5,42 5,56
Celina Andersson 3,98 3,62 3,77
Frida Westfeldt 3,26 2,75 3,36
Maja Forssten 4,64 4,84 4,00
Meja Wolwan 4,84 5,37 5,49 5,50 5,14 5,29
Moa Landström 6,98 6,61 6,49 6,17 6,47 6,52
Saga Axelsson 4,97 5,47 4,79 4,95 4,25 x
Sofia Hasler 6,42 6,43 5,74 6,31 5,68 5,94
Stina Hising 5,01 x x
Tindra Dahlberg 5.78 5,76 5,35 5,99 5,85 5,54
Wilma Jansson 5,33 5,70 5,29 4,34 4,66 5,16

F 9 60 m Försök15/11  10:30

Heat 1
       
1Adela Tryggveson2006Bålsta IK10,11q
2Joline Jonsson2006Hofors AIF10,12q
3Johanna Fernberg2006IK Westmannia10,44q
4Annie Grindange2006Turebergs FK10,73q
5Emilia Nielsen2006Vallentuna FK11,27
6Ronja Mortimer2006Västerås FK12,56

Heat 2
       
1Ida Chrifi2006Turebergs FK9,85q
2Svea Åkerling2006Hofors AIF9,89q
3Sofia Fröberg2006IFK Lidingö10,62q
4Filippa Ratcovich2006Västerås FK10,65q
5Altea Mellberg2006Västerås FK10,78
6Lovisa Evertson2006Vallentuna FK10,92
7Ella Grimheden2006Västerås FK11,23

F 9 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Ida Chrifi2006Turebergs FK9,85q
2Svea Åkerling2006Hofors AIF9,89q
3Adela Tryggveson2006Bålsta IK10,11q
4Joline Jonsson2006Hofors AIF10,12q
5Johanna Fernberg2006IK Westmannia10,44q
6Sofia Fröberg2006IFK Lidingö10,62q
7Filippa Ratcovich2006Västerås FK10,65q
8Annie Grindange2006Turebergs FK10,73q
9Altea Mellberg2006Västerås FK10,78
10Lovisa Evertson2006Vallentuna FK10,92
11Ella Grimheden2006Västerås FK11,23
12Emilia Nielsen2006Vallentuna FK11,27
13Ronja Mortimer2006Västerås FK12,56

F 9 60 m Final15/11  13:15
       
1Ida Chrifi2006Turebergs FK9,84
2Svea Åkerling2006Hofors AIF9,90
3Joline Jonsson2006Hofors AIF9,97
4Johanna Fernberg2006IK Westmannia10,31
5Sofia Fröberg2006IFK Lidingö10,41
6Adela Tryggveson2006Bålsta IK10,44
7Annie Grindange2006Turebergs FK10,48
8Filippa Ratcovich2006Västerås FK10,49

F 9 200 m Heat15/11  15:10

Heat 1
       
1Ida Chrifi2006Turebergs FK35,80
2Lovisa Evertson2006Vallentuna FK38,93
3Tove Olsson2006Huddinge AIS40,45
4Agnes Karlsson2006Nyköpings BIS Friidrott44,43

Heat 2
       
1Svea Åkerling2006Hofors AIF35,64
2Joline Jonsson2006Hofors AIF35,95
3Emilia Nielsen2006Vallentuna FK40,75
 Altea Mellberg2006Västerås FKEj start

Heat 3
       
1Adela Tryggveson2006Bålsta IK36,15
2Filippa Ratcovich2006Västerås FK37,20
3Sofia Fröberg2006IFK Lidingö37,29
4Annie Grindange2006Turebergs FK38,76

F 9 200 m Heat - Sammanställning
       
1Svea Åkerling2006Hofors AIF35,64
2Ida Chrifi2006Turebergs FK35,80
3Joline Jonsson2006Hofors AIF35,95
4Adela Tryggveson2006Bålsta IK36,15
5Filippa Ratcovich2006Västerås FK37,20
6Sofia Fröberg2006IFK Lidingö37,29
7Annie Grindange2006Turebergs FK38,76
8Lovisa Evertson2006Vallentuna FK38,93
9Tove Olsson2006Huddinge AIS40,45
10Emilia Nielsen2006Vallentuna FK40,75
11Agnes Karlsson2006Nyköpings BIS Friidrott44,43
 Altea Mellberg2006Västerås FKEj start

F 9 Längd Final15/11  14:15
       
1Johanna Fernberg2006IK Westmannia3,38
2Ida Chrifi2006Turebergs FK3,29
3Adela Tryggveson2006Bålsta IK3,07
4Sofia Fröberg2006IFK Lidingö3,06
5Filippa Ratcovich2006Västerås FK3,03
6Ella Grimheden2006Västerås FK3,00
7Emilia Nielsen2006Vallentuna FK2,91
8Annie Grindange2006Turebergs FK2,76
9Lovisa Evertson2006Vallentuna FK2,73
10Altea Mellberg2006Västerås FK2,60
 Ronja Mortimer2006Västerås FK
 Sofia Bergman2006Västerås FK

F 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Adela Tryggveson 3,03 2,79 2,97 2,88 3,07 3,05
Annie Grindange 2,76 2,51 2,63 2,34 2,62 2,47
Ella Grimheden 3,00 2,66 X 2,96 X 2,92
Emilia Nielsen 2,64 2,91 2,69 2,54 2,50 2,53
Filippa Ratcovich 2,92 2,89 3,03 2,88 2,88 2,97
Ida Chrifi 3,29 3,26 2,94 2,83 2,98 2,98
Johanna Fernberg 3,38 3,07 3,06 2,96 3,08 2,87
Lovisa Evertson 2,69 2,73 2,66
Ronja Mortimer
Sofia Fröberg 2,82 2,89 2,87 2,97 3,06 2,98
Sofia Bergman
Altea Mellberg 2,60 2,22 2,23

F 9 Kula Final15/11  12:25
       
1Ida Chrifi2006Turebergs FK5,12
2Tove Olsson2006Huddinge AIS5,08
3Svea Åkerling2006Hofors AIF4,20
4Ella Grimheden2006Västerås FK3,94
5Joline Jonsson2006Hofors AIF3,89
6Sofia Fröberg2006IFK Lidingö3,81
7Emilia Nielsen2006Vallentuna FK3,77
8Lovisa Evertson2006Vallentuna FK3,63
9Ronja Mortimer2006Västerås FK3,34
10Annie Grindange2006Turebergs FK2,72

F 9 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Annie Grindange x 2,72 x - - -
Ella Grimheden 3,63 x 3,87 3,79 3,94 3,93
Emilia Nielsen x 3,55 3,63 3,77 3,12 3,58
Ida Chrifi 4,35 x 5,12 4,92 4,64 4,72
Joline Jonsson 3,56 3,19 3,44 3,89 3,48 3,76
Lovisa Evertson 3,53 3,46 3,33 3,52 3,13 3,63
Ronja Mortimer 3,30 2,59 3,34 - - -
Sofia Fröberg 3,52 3,60 3,32 3,37 3,23 3,81
Svea Åkerling 3,66 3,67 3,89 3,97 4,20 4,01
Tove Olsson x 4,89 4,64 4,03 4,06 5,08

F 8 60 m Final15/11  10:20
       
1Nora Johansson2007IK Stål10,88
2Molly Åkerblom2007Västerås FK11,39
3Vera Skymgård2007Västerås FK11,74
4Tilde Strandman2007Västerås FK12,11
5Julia Silverhult2007Västerås FK12,16
6Julia Folkjern2007Västerås FK12,36
7Junie Ratcovich2008Västerås FK12,44

F 8 200 m Heat15/11  14:50

Heat 1
       
1Julia Folkjern2007Västerås FK43,34
2Tilde Strandman2007Västerås FK43,42

Heat 2
       
1Vera Skymgård2007Västerås FK39,60
2Astrid Wallenius2008Västerås FK42,33
3Junie Ratcovich2008Västerås FK44,50

F 8 200 m Heat - Sammanställning
       
1Vera Skymgård2007Västerås FK39,60
2Astrid Wallenius2008Västerås FK42,33
3Julia Folkjern2007Västerås FK43,34
4Tilde Strandman2007Västerås FK43,42
5Junie Ratcovich2008Västerås FK44,50

F 8 Längd Final15/11  11:20
       
1Nora Johansson2007IK Stål2,98
2Vera Skymgård2007Västerås FK2,92
3Molly Åkerblom2007Västerås FK2,69
4Julia Silverhult2007Västerås FK2,37
5Tyra Lindh2007Västerås FK2,36
6Julia Folkjern2007Västerås FK2,24
7Junie Ratcovich2008Västerås FK2,10

F 8 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Julia Folkjern 2,07 2,00 2,24 2,18 2,14 2,20
Julia Silverhult 2,01 1,96 1,87 1,91 1,97 2,37
Junie Ratcovich 1,95 1,24 1,69 1,89 2,05 2,10
Molly Åkerblom 2,68 2,69 2,58 2,52 2,68 2,49
Nora Johansson 2,95 2,94 2,98 2,84 2,89 2,80
Tyra Lindh 2,36 2,23 2,00 2,20 2,14 1,93
Vera Skymgård 2,92 2,65 2,48 2,59 2,66 2,43


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems