Resultat Inlagda Gurkspelen 2016

Arrangör: Västerås FK
Datum: 23-24 jan 2016
Plats: Westinghouse Arena
Ort: Västerås
Tävlingsledare: Per Tunander

Listan skapad: 2016-01-24 17:22:44


MS 60 m Försök24/1  10:25

Heat 1
       
1Lukas Nordén1998Västerås FK7,05q
2Daniel Nordmark1993Västerås FK7,56q
3Jean Michel V Quibod1997Ärla IF7,59q
4Christoffer Sandell1997Råby-Rekarne FIF7,69q
5Jonas Tollefors1990Vallentuna FK7,81

Heat 2
       
1Patric Hjort1993Västerås FK7,21q
2Braulio Ribeiro1992KFUM Örebro7,22q
3Sebastian Brandmaier1997Upsala IF7,43q
4Emil Thölix1995IF Åland7,65q
5Joakim Larsson1972Västerås FK8,35

MS 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Lukas Nordén1998Västerås FK7,05q
2Patric Hjort1993Västerås FK7,21q
3Braulio Ribeiro1992KFUM Örebro7,22q
4Sebastian Brandmaier1997Upsala IF7,43q
5Daniel Nordmark1993Västerås FK7,56q
6Jean Michel V Quibod1997Ärla IF7,59q
7Emil Thölix1995IF Åland7,65q
8Christoffer Sandell1997Råby-Rekarne FIF7,69q
9Jonas Tollefors1990Vallentuna FK7,81
10Joakim Larsson1972Västerås FK8,35

MS 60 m Final24/1  12:50
       
1Lukas Nordén1998Västerås FK7,10
2Patric Hjort1993Västerås FK7,17
3Braulio Ribeiro1992KFUM Örebro7,18
4Jean Michel V Quibod1997Ärla IF7,41
5Emil Thölix1995IF Åland7,50
6Daniel Nordmark1993Västerås FK7,54
7Christoffer Sandell1997Råby-Rekarne FIF7,66
 Sebastian Brandmaier1997Upsala IFEj start

MS 200 m Heat24/1  14:55

Heat 1
       
1Jonas Tollefors1990Vallentuna FK24,42
2Jonathan Kjellén2000Västerås FK25,36
3Farhan Mohammed Ali1996Ärla IF26,12
 Leo Jönsson1998Eskilstuna FIEj start

Heat 2
       
1Lukas Nordén1998Västerås FK22,55
2Emil Thölix1995IF Åland23,64
3Sergej Nikolajev1973Hässelby SK25,74
 Braulio Ribeiro1992KFUM ÖrebroBröt

MS 200 m Heat - Sammanställning
       
1Lukas Nordén1998Västerås FK22,55
2Emil Thölix1995IF Åland23,64
3Jonas Tollefors1990Vallentuna FK24,42
4Jonathan Kjellén2000Västerås FK25,36
5Sergej Nikolajev1973Hässelby SK25,74
6Farhan Mohammed Ali1996Ärla IF26,12
 Leo Jönsson1998Eskilstuna FIEj start
 Braulio Ribeiro1992KFUM ÖrebroBröt

MS 400 m Final24/1  16:45
       
1Michael Giraldi1999Västerås FK53,68
2Tewelde Haile1995Eskilstuna FI59,40
 Robin Johansson1994Ärla IFEj start
 Andreas Führ1998KFUM ÖrebroEj start

MS 800 m Final24/1  14:25

Heat 1
       
1Magnus Wallenius1973Västerås FK2,03,29
2Haben Kidane1998Eskilstuna FI2,03,77
3Oscar Östebo1996Glanshammar IF2,07,22
4Tewelde Haile1995Eskilstuna FI2,10,87
5Abdelrahman Said1996Ärla IF2,15,80

Heat 2
       
1Aleksej Pirgholizadeh1994Eskilstuna FI1,56,82
2Robin Johansson1994Ärla IF1,59,25
3Yasiin Hussein1998Eskilstuna FI1,59,84
4Pontus Hagman1997Västerås FK2,00,42
5Muhamed Ali1997Eskilstuna FI2,10,05
 Christoffer Hagman1997Västerås FKEj start

MS 800 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Aleksej Pirgholizadeh1994Eskilstuna FI1,56,82
2Robin Johansson1994Ärla IF1,59,25
3Yasiin Hussein1998Eskilstuna FI1,59,84
4Pontus Hagman1997Västerås FK2,00,42
5Magnus Wallenius1973Västerås FK2,03,29
6Haben Kidane1998Eskilstuna FI2,03,77
7Oscar Östebo1996Glanshammar IF2,07,22
8Muhamed Ali1997Eskilstuna FI2,10,05
9Tewelde Haile1995Eskilstuna FI2,10,87
10Abdelrahman Said1996Ärla IF2,15,80
 Christoffer Hagman1997Västerås FKEj start

MS 3 000 m Final24/1  17:00
       
1Martin Lundqvist1990IK Sisu8,40,23
2Abdelfath Yassin1995Gefle IF8,43,51
3Haben Kidane1998Eskilstuna FI9,03,69
4Mattias Nätterlund1986Örebro AIK9,10,64
5Johan Södersten1969Hässelby SK9,23,07
6Andreas Åkesson1985Saltsjöbadens IF9,36,83
7Andreas Pettersson1982Eskilstuna FI9,58,25
8Jimmie Espling1975FK Studenterna10,09,14

MS Höjd Final24/1  10:00
       
1Viktor Diederichsen1998Spårvägens FK1,76

MS Stav Final24/1  12:55
       
1Sergej Nikolajev1973Hässelby SK3,63

MS Längd Final24/1  11:55
       
1Rickard Willman1994Västerås FK7,25
2Emil Bergqvist1991KFUM Örebro7,12
3Max Andersson1995Upsala IF6,79
4Elias Högström1997Sundsvalls Friidrott6,14
5Viktor Diederichsen1998Spårvägens FK6,09

MS Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Elias Högström 6,14 x 5,65 5,73 x 5,83
Emil Bergqvist 6,74 7,12 - - - -
Max Andersson 6,48 6,79 6,77 6,62 2,26 x
Viktor Diederichsen 5,62 5,73 5,78 4,40 6,02 6,09
Rickard Willman 7,25 x - - - -

MS Tresteg Final24/1  14:10
       
1Gustav Norén1996Upsala IF13,55
2Adam Stålberg1991Upsala IF13,07
3Elias Högström1997Sundsvalls Friidrott12,56

MS Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Elias Högström x 12,56 x 12,19 12,32 12,41
Adam Stålberg 12,59 13,07 x x x 12,87
Gustav Norén 12,78 13,10 13,55 x 12,82 12,85

MS Kula Final24/1  16:00
       
1Tim Wunger1994Upsala IF15,93
2Andreas Eriksson1994IK Heros14,13
3Ali Alsaadi1995Råby-Rekarne FIF12,86
4Andreas Nyman1996Upsala IF11,57
5Mats Matsson1972Västerås FK10,17

MS Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ali Alsaadi 12,15 12,79 "" 12,86 "" ""
Andreas Eriksson 13,76 13,50 14,12 14,13 13,48 13,73
Andreas Nyman 11,57 11,19 "" "" "" ""
Mats Matsson "" 9,59 10,01 10,06 9,99 10,17
Tim Wunger 15,05 14,92 15,52 15,93 15,63 ""

MS Vikt Final24/1  11:45
       
1Johannes Nilsson1998Västerås FK12,53
2Ragnar Carlsson2000Falu IK.20,14
 Emil Holm2001Råby-Rekarne FIFx
 Patrik Lindstedt1999Hässelby SKx
 Mikael Nyström1971Ösmo Nynäs FK-
 Tim Wunger1994Upsala IF-

MS Vikt Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Emil Holm x .11,94 x .11,87 x .11,77
Johannes Nilsson 12,21 x x 12,53 x 12,37
Mikael Nyström - - - - - -
Patrik Lindstedt x x .20,56 .20,82 .20,93 .21,29
Ragnar Carlsson .20,14 x .20,83 .21,14 x .21,39
Tim Wunger - - - - - -

P 19 400 m Final24/1  16:20
       
1Muhamed Ali1997Eskilstuna FI52,92

P 19 Kula Final24/1  16:00
       
1Viktor Diederichsen1998Spårvägens FK9,24

P 19 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Viktor Diederichsen 9,10 9,24 8,58 8,94 7,43 ""

P 17 60 m Final24/1  10:05
       
1Noa Fridell1999Eskilstuna FI7,60
2Simon Björnstedt1999Enköpings AIF7,78
3Johan Nordström1999Falu IK8,16
4Fredrik Nordin1999Gefle IF8,29
5Magnus Stenfelt1999Gefle IF8,54
 Jonathan Kjellén2000Västerås FKUT7,79
 Oskar Palmén2000Karlskoga FIFUT8,17

P 17 400 m Final24/1  16:20
       
1Victor Holmström1999IF Skade59,01

P 17 1 500 m Final24/1  13:15
       
1Pontus Born1999IFK Märsta4,32,28
2Björn Ternström1999Gottsunda IF5,16,27
3Rasmus Ternström1999Gottsunda IF5,20,64

P 17 Höjd Final24/1  10:00
       
1Philip Anbakk1999Upsala IF1,71
2Victor Holmström1999IF Skade1,61

P 17 Stav Final24/1  12:55
       
1Gustav Magnusson2000Nyköpings BIS Friidrott3,53
2Philip Stömne2000Valbo Aif3,23
3Eskil Nordlund Eggesjö1999Västerås FK2,83

P 17 Längd Final24/1  10:00
       
1Oskar Erixon1999IK Westmannia6,51
2Noa Fridell1999Eskilstuna FI6,00
3Markus Thorsell1999Råby-Rekarne FIF5,94
4Victor Holmström1999IF Skade5,34
5Magnus Stenfelt1999Gefle IF4,58
 Tommy Nguyen1999Nyköpings BIS Friidrott

P 17 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Magnus Stenfelt 4,39 4,39 4,35 4,29 4,30 4,58
Markus Thorsell 5,19 5,79 5,56 5,70 5,92 5,94
Noa Fridell 5,32 5,74 x 5,69 5,94 6,00
Oskar Erixon 6,44 6,38 6,44 6,51 6,47 6,50
Tommy Nguyen
Victor Holmström 5,11 4,94 x x 4,98 5,34

P 17 Tresteg Final24/1  14:10
       
1Simon Thor2000IFK Märsta12,49
2Gustav Magnusson2000Nyköpings BIS Friidrott11,80
3Johan Nordström1999Falu IK11,76
4Noa Fridell1999Eskilstuna FI11,74
5Oskar Palmén2000Karlskoga FIF11,49
 Oscar Glas2001Bromma IF

P 17 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Gustav Magnusson 11,17 11,60 11,80 11,42 11,46 11,29
Johan Nordström 11,76 11,68 x 11,53 x 11,50
Noa Fridell 11,38 11,44 11,74 x 11,45 11,69
Oscar Glas
Oskar Palmén 11,49 11,34 11,04 - 11,08 10,87
Simon Thor x 12,31 12,06 12,49 - -

P 17 Kula Final24/1  15:00
       
1Patrik Lindstedt1999Hässelby SK17,34
2Johan Nordström1999Falu IK11,37
3Fredrik Nordin1999Gefle IF9,99
 Victor Wiberg1999IK Stål

P 17 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Fredrik Nordin 9,49 9,63 9,33 9,72 9,71 9,99
Johan Nordström "" 10,72 11,08 10,87 11,34 11,37
Patrik Lindstedt 16,68 "" "" 17,34 "" ""
Victor Wiberg

P 16 60 m Final24/1  12:50
       
1Jonathan Kjellén2000Västerås FK7,71

P 16 400 m Final24/1  16:10
       
1Mose Hussein2000Eskilstuna FI53,09
2Gustav Zetterlund2000KFUM Örebro54,22
3Philip Stömne2000Valbo Aif55,78

P 16 1 500 m Final24/1  13:15
       
1Linus Näslund2000Ärla IF4,33,63

P 16 Längd Final24/1  10:50
       
1Simon Thor2000IFK Märsta5,99
2Gustav Magnusson2000Nyköpings BIS Friidrott5,94
3Jonathan Granath2000KFUM Örebro5,33

P 16 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Gustav Magnusson 5,83 5,84 5,94 5,69 5.62 5,90
Jonathan Granath 5,33 4,91 2,82 - x -
Simon Thor 5,56 5,90 5,95 5.87 5,84 5,99

P 16 Kula Final24/1  15:00
       
1Ragnar Carlsson2000Falu IK14,13
2Lukas Björninger2000Turebergs FK13,76
3Simon Thor2000IFK Märsta13,17
4David Sahi2000Enköpings AIF10,87
5Philip Stömne2000Valbo Aif10,00

P 16 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
David Sahi 10,56 10,87 "" "" "" ""
Lukas Björninger 12,86 13,51 13,28 "" 13,52 13,76
Philip Stömne 9,16 10,00 9,45 9,94 9,15 9,61
Ragnar Carlsson 12,72 "" 14,13 "" "" 13,82
Simon Thor 12,18 12,94 12,84 13,17 12,91 13,16

P 15 60 m Försök24/1  11:00

Heat 1
       
1Kristian Gerdtsson2001Bergslagens FK7,82q
2Oscar Glas2001Bromma IF8,19q2
3Leonard Palmér2001Rånäs 4H8,19q3
4Simon Hallefält2001Västerås FK8,52
5Philip Wilhelmsson2001KFUM Örebro8,70
6Oscar Persson2001Frövi IK8,73

Heat 2
       
1Rasmus Hugosson2001KFUM Örebro7,86q
2Benjamin Tinglöf2001Ärla IF7,91q
3Linus Högblom2001Vallentuna FK7,92q
4Victor Wisen2001Upsala IF8,21q
5Sebastian Thorildsson2001Västerås FK8,23q
6Gabriel Kallio2001Västerås FK8,41
 Oliver Ericsson2001Alunda SKEj start

P 15 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Kristian Gerdtsson2001Bergslagens FK7,82q
2Rasmus Hugosson2001KFUM Örebro7,86q
3Benjamin Tinglöf2001Ärla IF7,91q
4Linus Högblom2001Vallentuna FK7,92q
5Oscar Glas2001Bromma IF8,19q2
6Leonard Palmér2001Rånäs 4H8,19q3
7Victor Wisen2001Upsala IF8,21q
8Sebastian Thorildsson2001Västerås FK8,23q
9Gabriel Kallio2001Västerås FK8,41
10Simon Hallefält2001Västerås FK8,52
11Philip Wilhelmsson2001KFUM Örebro8,70
12Oscar Persson2001Frövi IK8,73
 Oliver Ericsson2001Alunda SKEj start

P 15 60 m Final24/1  12:55
       
1Kristian Gerdtsson2001Bergslagens FK7,76
2Rasmus Hugosson2001KFUM Örebro7,81
3Linus Högblom2001Vallentuna FK7,87
4Benjamin Tinglöf2001Ärla IF7,97
5Victor Wisen2001Upsala IF8,18
6Sebastian Thorildsson2001Västerås FK8,23
7Leonard Palmér2001Rånäs 4H8,29
 Oscar Glas2001Bromma IFEj start

P 15 200 m Heat24/1  15:35

Heat 1
       
1Alexander Hult2001IK Westmannia27,67
2Erik Hanell2001Stocksäters IF28,25
 Gabriel Kallio2001Västerås FKDisk

Heat 2
       
1Benjamin Tinglöf2001Ärla IF25,18
2Sebastian Thorildsson2001Västerås FK27,02
3Arvid Askensjö2001IFK Lidingö27,43
4Leonard Palmér2001Rånäs 4H28,27

Heat 3
       
1Kristian Gerdtsson2001Bergslagens FK24,90
2Rasmus Hugosson2001KFUM Örebro24,91
3Linus Högblom2001Vallentuna FK25,40

P 15 200 m Heat - Sammanställning
       
1Kristian Gerdtsson2001Bergslagens FK24,90
2Rasmus Hugosson2001KFUM Örebro24,91
3Benjamin Tinglöf2001Ärla IF25,18
4Linus Högblom2001Vallentuna FK25,40
5Sebastian Thorildsson2001Västerås FK27,02
6Arvid Askensjö2001IFK Lidingö27,43
7Alexander Hult2001IK Westmannia27,67
8Erik Hanell2001Stocksäters IF28,25
9Leonard Palmér2001Rånäs 4H28,27
 Gabriel Kallio2001Västerås FKDisk

P 15 1 000 m Final24/1  13:55
       
1Hassan Abdiqadir2001Västerås FK2,46,52
2Gustaf Otterhed2001KFUM Örebro2,58,55
3Leonard Palmér2001Rånäs 4H3,38,14

P 15 Höjd Final24/1  10:00
       
1Oliver Ericsson2001Alunda SK1,88
2Leonard Palmér2001Rånäs 4H1,51
3Sebastian Thorildsson2001Västerås FK1,46
 Gabriel Kallio2001Västerås FK

P 15 Stav Final24/1  11:30
       
1Benjamin Tinglöf2001Ärla IF3,33
2Karl Johansson2001Stocksäters IF3,23
3Erik Hanell2001Stocksäters IF3,13
4Oscar Glas2001Bromma IF2,93
5Arvid Askensjö2001IFK Lidingö2,93
 Ludwig Lindström2001Bålsta IK 

P 15 Längd Final24/1  16:35
       
1Kristian Gerdtsson2001Bergslagens FK5,49
2Alexander Hult2001IK Westmannia5,04
3Linus Högblom2001Vallentuna FK5,03
4Leonard Palmér2001Rånäs 4H4,98
5Oscar Persson2001Frövi IK4,63
 Ludwig Lindström2001Bålsta IK
 Lukas Olsson2001Upsala IF
 Oliver Ericsson2001Alunda SK

P 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alexander Hult 4,89 4,90 x 5,04 4,60 4,73
Kristian Gerdtsson x 5,49 x x 5,15 5,49
Leonard Palmér x 4,72 4,98 4,98 4,97 4,79
Linus Högblom 4,50 x 5,03 4,47 4,73 4,97
Ludwig Lindström
Lukas Olsson
Oliver Ericsson
Oscar Persson 4,49 4,63 x 4,52 4,43 4,46

P 15 Tresteg Final24/1  10:00
       
1Rasmus Hugosson2001KFUM Örebro12,03
2Oscar Glas2001Bromma IF11,81
3Lukas Olsson2001Upsala IF11,20
4Philip Wilhelmsson2001KFUM Örebro9,68
5Oscar Persson2001Frövi IK9,65

P 15 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lukas Olsson 10,94 11,07 X X X 11,20
Oscar Glas 11,32 11,42 11,62 11,45 11,39 11,81
Oscar Persson 9,03 9,49 9,34 9,53 9,65 9,48
Philip Wilhelmsson 9,68 9,47 X 9,16 8,37 9,29
Rasmus Hugosson 12,03 X 11,54 11,65 12,00 11,97

P 15 Kula Final24/1  14:20
       
1Victor Wisen2001Upsala IF12,68
2Emil Holm2001Råby-Rekarne FIF12,35
3Leonard Palmér2001Rånäs 4H10,10
4Simon Hallefält2001Västerås FK9,85
5Oscar Persson2001Frövi IK7,86
 Oscar Glas2001Bromma IF

P 15 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Emil Holm "" 11,60 10,72 "" 11,51 12,35
Leonard Palmér 10,10 9,82 9,59 9,70 "" 8,15
Oscar Glas
Oscar Persson 7,46 7,07 7,86 7,69 7,41 ""
Simon Hallefält 9,46 9,49 9,51 9,85 9,63 8,47
Victor Wisen 12,13 12,68 11,58 11,92 "" 12,03

P 14 60 m Försök24/1  10:15

Heat 1
       
1Viktor Palmén2002Karlskoga FIF8,10q
2Tim Singmandeewised2002Västerås FK8,29q
3William Andersson2002Bergslagens FK8,34q
4Mattias Waernulf2002Västerås FK8,39q
5Pontus Gustavsson2002Västerås FK8,71q
6Robin Isaksson2002IFK Lidingö8,94
7Alfons Haals2002Västerås FK9,49
8Loke Bonow2002Kungsängen Friidrott9,82

Heat 2
       
1Olle EK2002Råby-Rekarne FIF8,20q
2Ludvig All2002Täby IS8,29q
3August Kallin2002Västerås FK8,56q
4Oliver Åström2002Västerås FK8,82
5Elias Åström2002KFUM Örebro8,89
6Oliver Smidskog2002Västerås FK9,51
7Ola Eriksson2002Kungsängen Friidrott9,58

P 14 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Viktor Palmén2002Karlskoga FIF8,10q
2Olle EK2002Råby-Rekarne FIF8,20q
3Tim Singmandeewised2002Västerås FK8,29q
4Ludvig All2002Täby IS8,29q
5William Andersson2002Bergslagens FK8,34q
6Mattias Waernulf2002Västerås FK8,39q
7August Kallin2002Västerås FK8,56q
8Pontus Gustavsson2002Västerås FK8,71q
9Oliver Åström2002Västerås FK8,82
10Elias Åström2002KFUM Örebro8,89
11Robin Isaksson2002IFK Lidingö8,94
12Alfons Haals2002Västerås FK9,49
13Oliver Smidskog2002Västerås FK9,51
14Ola Eriksson2002Kungsängen Friidrott9,58
15Loke Bonow2002Kungsängen Friidrott9,82

P 14 60 m Final24/1  13:00
       
1Viktor Palmén2002Karlskoga FIF8,05
2William Andersson2002Bergslagens FK8,13
3Olle EK2002Råby-Rekarne FIF8,15
4Tim Singmandeewised2002Västerås FK8,20
5Mattias Waernulf2002Västerås FK8,28
6Ludvig All2002Täby IS8,37
7August Kallin2002Västerås FK8,61
8Pontus Gustavsson2002Västerås FK8,67

P 14 200 m Heat24/1  15:55

Heat 1
       
1Pontus Gustavsson2002Västerås FK28,66
2Oliver Smidskog2002Västerås FK31,50
3Loke Bonow2002Kungsängen Friidrott32,53
4Ola Eriksson2002Kungsängen Friidrott33,56

Heat 2
       
1Olle EK2002Råby-Rekarne FIF26,53
2August Kallin2002Västerås FK27,28
3Tim Singmandeewised2002Västerås FK28,24
4Oliver Åström2002Västerås FK29,19

Heat 3
       
1William Andersson2002Bergslagens FK26,06
2Ludvig All2002Täby IS27,06
 Robin Isaksson2002IFK LidingöEj start
 Viktor Palmén2002Karlskoga FIFDisk

P 14 200 m Heat - Sammanställning
       
1William Andersson2002Bergslagens FK26,06
2Olle EK2002Råby-Rekarne FIF26,53
3Ludvig All2002Täby IS27,06
4August Kallin2002Västerås FK27,28
5Tim Singmandeewised2002Västerås FK28,24
6Pontus Gustavsson2002Västerås FK28,66
7Oliver Åström2002Västerås FK29,19
8Oliver Smidskog2002Västerås FK31,50
9Loke Bonow2002Kungsängen Friidrott32,53
10Ola Eriksson2002Kungsängen Friidrott33,56
 Viktor Palmén2002Karlskoga FIFDisk
 Robin Isaksson2002IFK LidingöEj start

P 14 1 000 m Final24/1  13:55
       
1Albin Wallenius2003Västerås FK2,55,10
2Noha Olsson2002KFUM Örebro3,22,29
3Loke Bonow2002Kungsängen Friidrott3,50,15
4Ola Eriksson2002Kungsängen Friidrott4,01,79
 Dennis Holmstedt2002IK WestmanniaEj start

P 14 Höjd Final24/1  13:15
       
1William Andersson2002Bergslagens FK1,52
2Elias Åström2002KFUM Örebro1,49
3Gabriel Axelsson2002Upsala IF1,41
4Ludvig All2002Täby IS1,31
5Ola Eriksson2002Kungsängen Friidrott1,21
6Loke Bonow2002Kungsängen Friidrott1,16

P 14 Stav Final24/1  11:30
       
1Elis Wiklund2005Västerås FK1,43
 Robin Isaksson2002IFK Lidingö 

P 14 Längd Final24/1  14:00
       
1William Andersson2002Bergslagens FK5,41
2Ludvig All2002Täby IS4,98
3Tim Singmandeewised2002Västerås FK4,954,80
4Viktor Palmén2002Karlskoga FIF4,954,69
5David Mörck2002Västerås FK4,51
6Mattias Waernulf2002Västerås FK4,31
7Elias Åström2002KFUM Örebro4,13
8Oliver Smidskog2002Västerås FK3,98
9Loke Bonow2002Kungsängen Friidrott3,83
10Ola Eriksson2002Kungsängen Friidrott3,80
 Robin Isaksson2002IFK Lidingö

P 14 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
David Mörck x 4,28 4,35 x 4,23 4,51
Elias Åström 4,02 4,13 4,13 3,98 x 4,00
Loke Bonow x 3,83 3,45 3,71 3,66 3,48
Mattias Waernulf 4,31
Ola Eriksson x 3,54 3,80
Oliver Smidskog 3,86 3,98 x 3,89 x x
Robin Isaksson
Tim Singmandeewised 4,63 4,55 4,61 4,80 4,36 4,95
Viktor Palmén 4,58 4,44 4,69 4,69 4,68 4,95
William Andersson 4,59 x x 5,41 5,02 5,21
Ludvig All 4,77 4,77 4,98 4,94 x 4,98

P 14 Tresteg Final24/1  10:35
       
1Ludvig All2002Täby IS11,17
2Karl Ludvik2002Turebergs FK10,17
3David Mörck2002Västerås FK10,03
4Elias Åström2002KFUM Örebro9,29
5Oliver Smidskog2002Västerås FK9,15
6Tim Singmandeewised2002Västerås FK9,10
7Ola Eriksson2002Kungsängen Friidrott8,93
8Loke Bonow2002Kungsängen Friidrott7,88
 Robin Isaksson2002IFK Lidingö

P 14 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
David Mörck x x x 9,92 x 10,03
Elias Åström 9,22 x 9,29 x x 7,63
Karl Ludvik 10,14 x 9,43 9,99 x 10,17
Loke Bonow 7,88 x x 7,58 x 7,35
Ola Eriksson 8,55 8,71 8,82 8,76 8,33 8,93
Oliver Smidskog 8,54 8,23 8,65 8,83 8,53 9,15
Robin Isaksson
Tim Singmandeewised 8,81 9,10 x x 8,92 8,62
Ludvig All 10,68 10,68 x 11,17 10,93 10,74

P 14 Kula Final24/1  15:15
       
1Pontus Gustavsson2002Västerås FK9,55
2David Mörck2002Västerås FK9,37
3Robin Isaksson2002IFK Lidingö9,34
4Alfons Haals2002Västerås FK8,43
5Karl Ludvik2002Turebergs FK8,41
6Ludvig All2002Täby IS8,29
7Loke Bonow2002Kungsängen Friidrott6,27
8Tim Singmandeewised2002Västerås FK6,25
 Gabriel Axelsson2002Upsala IF

P 14 Vikt Final24/1  08:30
       
1Karl Ludvik2002Turebergs FK12,03
2Alfons Haals2002Västerås FK11,14
3Leo Bystedt2003Västerås FK10,29
4Robin Isaksson2002IFK Lidingö8,71

P 14 Vikt Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alfons Haals x 10,85 9,53 x 11,14 x
Karl Ludvik x 11,15 11,21 12,03 11,88 x
Leo Bystedt x 10,29 x x x x
Robin Isaksson x x 7,97 x 8,71 x

P 13 60 m Försök23/1  13:45

Heat 1
       
1Lucas Ulegård2003Västerås FK8,45q
2Rasmus Rågberger2003Västerås FK8,71q
3Alexander Ebbestad2003Upsala IF9,19q
4Oskar Dahlberg2003Mariestads AIF9,37q
5Pelle Karlsson2003Götlunda IF9,77
6Erik Granstedt2003Västerås FK10,05

Heat 2
       
1Hugo Tobiasson2003Vallentuna FK8,99q
2Oskari Peura2003Upsala IF9,15q
3Viktor Dahlberg2003Västerås FK9,49q
4David Sjöblom2003Västerås FK9,56q
5Simon Öberg2003Västerås FK9,57
6Johan Garbell2003Östhammar FI9,81

P 13 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Lucas Ulegård2003Västerås FK8,45q
2Rasmus Rågberger2003Västerås FK8,71q
3Hugo Tobiasson2003Vallentuna FK8,99q
4Oskari Peura2003Upsala IF9,15q
5Alexander Ebbestad2003Upsala IF9,19q
6Oskar Dahlberg2003Mariestads AIF9,37q
7Viktor Dahlberg2003Västerås FK9,49q
8David Sjöblom2003Västerås FK9,56q
9Simon Öberg2003Västerås FK9,57
10Pelle Karlsson2003Götlunda IF9,77
11Johan Garbell2003Östhammar FI9,81
12Erik Granstedt2003Västerås FK10,05

P 13 60 m Final23/1  15:50
       
1Lucas Ulegård2003Västerås FK8,45
2Rasmus Rågberger2003Västerås FK8,77
3Alexander Ebbestad2003Upsala IF8,97
4Hugo Tobiasson2003Vallentuna FK8,98
5Oskari Peura2003Upsala IF9,13
6Oskar Dahlberg2003Mariestads AIF9,44
7Viktor Dahlberg2003Västerås FK9,46
8David Sjöblom2003Västerås FK9,53

P 13 800 m Final23/1  17:15
       
1Albin Wallenius2003Västerås FK2,18,15
2Viktor Dahlberg2003Västerås FK2,47,07
3Oskari Peura2003Upsala IF2,52,46
4Alexander Ebbestad2003Upsala IF2,59,34
5Johan Garbell2003Östhammar FI3,01,68

P 13 Höjd Pool23/1  15:05
       
1Rasmus Rågberger2003Västerås FK1,42
2David Sjöblom2003Västerås FK1,31
3Johan Garbell2003Östhammar FI1,26
4Oskar Dahlberg2003Mariestads AIF1,26
5Gabriel Calota2003Västerås FK1,26
 Hugo Tobiasson2003Vallentuna FK
 Olle Hübert2003IK Heros 

P 13 Längd Pool23/1  09:00
       
1Lucas Ulegård2003Västerås FK4,82
2Hugo Tobiasson2003Vallentuna FK4,69
3Pelle Karlsson2003Götlunda IF4,27
4Viktor Dahlberg2003Västerås FK4,21
5Oskari Peura2003Upsala IF4,13
6Alexander Ebbestad2003Upsala IF4,06
7Oskar Dahlberg2003Mariestads AIF3,95
8Johan Garbell2003Östhammar FI3,80
9Erik Granstedt2003Västerås FK3,53
10Gabriel Calota2003Västerås FK3,06
 Olle Hübert2003IK Heros

P 13 Längd Pool  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alexander Ebbestad 3,51 3,88 4,06 4,06 x 3,95
Erik Granstedt 3,53 3,45 3,14
Gabriel Calota 3,05 3,06 x
Hugo Tobiasson 4,65 4,69 4,55 4,45 4,42 4,64
Johan Garbell 3,80 3,64 3,44 3,59 3,75 3,55
Lucas Ulegård 4,56 4,51 x 4,64 4,75 4,82
Olle Hübert
Oskar Dahlberg 3,95 3,81 x x 3,70 3,93
Oskari Peura 4,01 4,00 4,13 3,76 4,12 3,94
Pelle Karlsson 4,20 4,00 4,27 x 4,20 4,24
Viktor Dahlberg 3,95 4,08 4,21 3,94 4,01 4,03

P 13 Kula Pool23/1  19:45
       
1Mustafa Talal2003Eskilstuna FI11,18
2Leo Bystedt2003Västerås FK10,20
3Pelle Karlsson2003Götlunda IF7,73
4Johan Garbell2003Östhammar FI7,25
5Oskar Dahlberg2003Mariestads AIF7,09
6Christian Bahani2003Eskilstuna FI6,35
7Simon Öberg2003Västerås FK6,27
8Gabriel Calota2003Västerås FK6,17
9Erik Granstedt2003Västerås FK5,54

P 13 Kula Pool  1 2 3 4 5 6
Erik Granstedt 5,29 3,89 5,54
Gabriel Calota 5,35 6,17 5,28 5,68 4,90 5,58
Johan Garbell 6,18 6,73 7,14 7,25 6,83 6,88
Leo Bystedt 10,05 10,20 9,84 9,86 9,50 "
Mustafa Talal 10,35 " 10,23 9,97 10,18 11,18
Oskar Dahlberg " 6,82 7,02 7,09 6,75 7,07
Pelle Karlsson 7,14 7,68 7,73 7,66 7,68 7,64
Simon Öberg 6,03 6,27 5,73 6,24 6,23 5,92
Christian Bahani " 6,02 6,35 6,25 6,16 5,46

P 13 Vikt Final23/1  19:45
       
1Leo Bystedt2003Västerås FK13,45
2Gabriel Calota2003Västerås FK6,31

P 13 Vikt Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Gabriel Calota "" 6,04 "" 6,31 6,03 5,78
Leo Bystedt 12,18 12,39 13,45 "" "" 12,95

P 12 60 m Försök23/1  13:25

Heat 1
       
1Oskar Kaufmann2004Hanvikens SK8,99q
2Melker Andersson2004Västerås FK9,49q
3Daniel Ström2004Kungsängen Friidrott9,57q
4Valentin Strid2004Bergslagens FK9,69q
5Hussein Mohammed2004Eskilstuna FI9,95
6David Axelsson2004Upsala IF10,30
7Lee Annerstedt2004Upsala IF10,51

Heat 2
       
1Tim Hammar2004Enköpings AIF9,07q
2Erik Lång2004Västerås FK9,77q
3Gustav Andrén2004Upsala IF9,79q
4Jakob Nordström2004Falu IK9,80
5Hugo Sturebrand2004Västerås FK9,97
6Adam Eriksson2004Hanvikens SK10,03
7Hampus Gull-Åhlund2004Bålsta IK10,05

Heat 3
       
1Oscar Niklasson2004Hanvikens SK8,67q
2Henrik Skoog2004Västerås FK9,15q2
3Lukas Forss2004Upsala IF9,15q3
4Edvin Gustafsson2004Upsala IF9,36q
5Kevin Melin2004Eskilstuna FI9,45q
6Samuel Palmér2004Rånäs 4H9,80q
7William Larsson2004Västerås FK9,81

Heat 4
       
1Lukas Söderlund2004Västerås FK8,68q
2Marc Flener2004Upsala IF8,84q
3Mille Turesson2004Hanvikens SK9,73q
4Axel Ortsäter2004Upsala IF9,92
5Oliver Isacsson2004Linköpings GIF9,93
6Ludvig Schönning2004Hanvikens SK11,30

P 12 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Oscar Niklasson2004Hanvikens SK8,67q
2Lukas Söderlund2004Västerås FK8,68q
3Marc Flener2004Upsala IF8,84q
4Oskar Kaufmann2004Hanvikens SK8,99q
5Tim Hammar2004Enköpings AIF9,07q
6Henrik Skoog2004Västerås FK9,15q2
7Lukas Forss2004Upsala IF9,15q3
8Edvin Gustafsson2004Upsala IF9,36q
9Kevin Melin2004Eskilstuna FI9,45q
10Melker Andersson2004Västerås FK9,49q
11Daniel Ström2004Kungsängen Friidrott9,57q
12Valentin Strid2004Bergslagens FK9,69q
13Mille Turesson2004Hanvikens SK9,73q
14Erik Lång2004Västerås FK9,77q
15Gustav Andrén2004Upsala IF9,79q
16Samuel Palmér2004Rånäs 4H9,80q
17Jakob Nordström2004Falu IK9,80
18William Larsson2004Västerås FK9,81
19Axel Ortsäter2004Upsala IF9,92
20Oliver Isacsson2004Linköpings GIF9,93
21Hussein Mohammed2004Eskilstuna FI9,95
22Hugo Sturebrand2004Västerås FK9,97
23Adam Eriksson2004Hanvikens SK10,03
24Hampus Gull-Åhlund2004Bålsta IK10,05
25David Axelsson2004Upsala IF10,30
26Lee Annerstedt2004Upsala IF10,51
27Ludvig Schönning2004Hanvikens SK11,30

P 12 60 m Final23/1  15:40

Heat 1
       
1Melker Andersson2004Västerås FK9,42
2Valentin Strid2004Bergslagens FK9,59
3Daniel Ström2004Kungsängen Friidrott9,63
4Mille Turesson2004Hanvikens SK9,69
5Gustav Andrén2004Upsala IF9,92
6Erik Lång2004Västerås FK10,10
 Kevin Melin2004Eskilstuna FIEj start
 Samuel Palmér2004Rånäs 4HEj start

Heat 2
       
1Lukas Söderlund2004Västerås FK8,77
2Oscar Niklasson2004Hanvikens SK8,83
3Oskar Kaufmann2004Hanvikens SK8,94
4Lukas Forss2004Upsala IF9,01
5Tim Hammar2004Enköpings AIF9,20
6Edvin Gustafsson2004Upsala IF9,66
 Marc Flener2004Upsala IFEj start
 Henrik Skoog2004Västerås FKEj start

P 12 800 m Final23/1  17:00
       
1Ludwig Jaasund2004Västerås FK2,36,25
2Oskar Kaufmann2004Hanvikens SK2,36,91
3Hugo Sturebrand2004Västerås FK2,50,85
4Valentin Strid2004Bergslagens FK2,51,86
5Erik Lång2004Västerås FK2,52,99
6Adam Eriksson2004Hanvikens SK3,00,08
7Axel Ortsäter2004Upsala IF3,16,87
8Ludvig Schönning2004Hanvikens SK3,24,69
9Lee Annerstedt2004Upsala IF3,28,84
 Daniel Ström2004Kungsängen FriidrottEj start
 Mille Turesson2004Hanvikens SKEj start

P 12 Höjd Pool23/1  17:50
       
1Oscar Niklasson2004Hanvikens SK1,43
2Ludwig Jaasund2004Västerås FK1,40
3Oskar Kaufmann2004Hanvikens SK1,26
4Edvin Gustafsson2004Upsala IF1,26
5Hugo Sturebrand2004Västerås FK1,21
6Anton Södergren2004Västerås FK1,21
7Mille Turesson2004Hanvikens SK1,21
8Lukas Söderlund2004Västerås FK1,21
9Adam Eriksson2004Hanvikens SK1,16
10Gustav Andrén2004Upsala IF1,11
11Hampus Gull-Åhlund2004Bålsta IK1,11
12Lee Annerstedt2004Upsala IF1,06
 Daniel Ström2004Kungsängen Friidrott
 Ludvig Schönning2004Hanvikens SK
 Lukas Setthammar2004Västerås FK
 Nils Stenmarck2004Vallentuna FK
 Oliver Isacsson2004Linköpings GIF
 Samuel Palmér2004Rånäs 4H
 Tim Hammar2004Enköpings AIF

P 12 Längd Pool23/1  14:05
       
1Oscar Niklasson2004Hanvikens SK4.63
2Ludwig Jaasund2004Västerås FK4.44
3Oskar Kaufmann2004Hanvikens SK4.29
4Tim Hammar2004Enköpings AIF4.13
5Jakob Nordström2004Falu IK4.09
6Edvin Gustafsson2004Upsala IF4.00
7Henrik Skoog2004Västerås FK3.94
8Kevin Melin2004Eskilstuna FI3.80
9Mille Turesson2004Hanvikens SK3.79
10Anton Södergren2004Västerås FK3.78
11Lukas Söderlund2004Västerås FK3.74
12Oliver Isacsson2004Linköpings GIF3.703.66
13Hugo Sturebrand2004Västerås FK3.703.63
14Lukas Forss2004Upsala IF3.69
15Daniel Ström2004Kungsängen Friidrott3.62
16Hampus Gull-Åhlund2004Bålsta IK3.60
17Marc Flener2004Upsala IF3.51
18Lee Annerstedt2004Upsala IF3.503,40
19Adam Eriksson2004Hanvikens SK3.503.39
20Erik Lång2004Västerås FK3.42
21Gustav Andrén2004Upsala IF3.31
22David Axelsson2004Upsala IF3.28
23Axel Ortsäter2004Upsala IF3.21
24Hussein Mohammed2004Eskilstuna FI3.18
25Tor Sjölander2004Upsala IF2.83
26Ludvig Schönning2004Hanvikens SK2.73
 Albin Klingsmo2004IK Stål
 Alvin Reinebo2004KFUM Örebro
 Elias Rigö2004Eskilstuna FI
 Lukas Setthammar2004Västerås FK
 Nils Stenmarck2004Vallentuna FK
 Samuel Palmér2004Rånäs 4H

P 12 Längd Pool  1 2 3 4 5 6
Adam Eriksson 3.50 3.37 3.39
Albin Klingsmo
Alvin Reinebo
Anton Södergren 3.40 3.60 3.78
Axel Ortsäter 3.21 3.01 2.97
Daniel Ström 3.26 3.62 3.43
David Axelsson 3.28 3.20 3.19
Edvin Gustafsson 3.96 3.86 3.93 3.84 4.00 3.90
Elias Rigö
Erik Lång 3.37 3.34 3.42
Gustav Andrén 3.03 3.13 3.31
Hampus Gull-Åhlund 3.60 3.50 3.35
Jakob Nordström 3.96 4.09 3.99 3.78 3.76 4.09
Kevin Melin 3.79 2.87 3.75 3.74 3.76 3.80
Lee Annerstedt 3,40 3.50 3.34
Ludvig Schönning 2.57 2.70 2.73
Ludwig Jaasund 4.44 4.44 4.28 4.23 4.32 4.35
Lukas Forss 3.46 3.42 3.69
Lukas Setthammar
Lukas Söderlund 3.54 3.74 3.66
Marc Flener 3.51
Mille Turesson 3.20 3.30 3.79
Nils Stenmarck
Oliver Isacsson 3.66 3.70 3.58
Oscar Niklasson 4.63 4.54 4.52 4.24 3.70
Oskar Kaufmann 4.07 4.29 4.20 4.22 4.25 3.87
Samuel Palmér
Tim Hammar 4.13 4.00 3.97 3.97 4.13 3.85
Tor Sjölander 2.79 2.58 2.83
Hugo Sturebrand 3.70 3.63 3.56
Hussein Mohammed 3.18 2.79 3.15
Henrik Skoog 3.94 x 3.92 3.90 x 3.94

P 12 Kula Pool23/1  10:15
       
1Oscar Niklasson2004Hanvikens SK8,84
2Ludwig Jaasund2004Västerås FK8,65
3Tim Hammar2004Enköpings AIF6,92
4Oliver Isacsson2004Linköpings GIF6,82
5Abdulla Ahmed2004Eskilstuna FI6,446,41
6Daniel Ström2004Kungsängen Friidrott6,446,24
7Henrik Skoog2004Västerås FK6,38
8Samuel Palmér2004Rånäs 4H6,24
9Mille Turesson2004Hanvikens SK6,05
10Jakob Nordström2004Falu IK6,04
11Kevin Melin2004Eskilstuna FI5,83
12William Larsson2004Västerås FK5,775,68
13Lukas Forss2004Upsala IF5,775,09
14Edvin Gustafsson2004Upsala IF5,75
15David Axelsson2004Upsala IF5,68
16Melker Andersson2004Västerås FK5,60
17Tor Sjölander2004Upsala IF5,48
18Lee Annerstedt2004Upsala IF5,19
 Adam Eriksson2004Hanvikens SK
 Albin Klingsmo2004IK Stål
 Ludvig Schönning2004Hanvikens SK
 Lukas Setthammar2004Västerås FK
 Lukas Söderlund2004Västerås FK
 Oskar Kaufmann2004Hanvikens SK

P 12 Kula Pool  1 2 3 4 5 6
Adam Eriksson
Albin Klingsmo
Daniel Ström 5,71 6,44 6,20 6,24 6,06 5,82
David Axelsson 5,01 4,96 5,68
Edvin Gustafsson 5,75 5,18 5,75
Jakob Nordström 6,04 5,73 5,68
Kevin Melin " 5,83 "
Lee Annerstedt 5,19 4,88 4,99
Ludvig Schönning
Ludwig Jaasund 7,78 8,44 7,73 7,82 8,65 8,09
Lukas Forss 4,70 5,09 5,77
Lukas Setthammar
Lukas Söderlund
Melker Andersson " 4,65 5,60
Mille Turesson 5,92 5,83 6,05
Oliver Isacsson 6,82 6,51 6,50 6,51 6,41 6,62
Oscar Niklasson 8,02 7,57 7,94 8,62 " 8,84
Oskar Kaufmann
Samuel Palmér 5,85 6,24 6,06 5,62 5,49 5,94
Tim Hammar 6,92 6,69 6,53 5,66 6,42 5,60
Tor Sjölander " " 5,48
William Larsson 5,68 5,77 5,59
Abdulla Ahmed 5,98 6,16 5,77 6,31 6,44 6,41
Henrik Skoog 6,03 6,28 5,64 5,53 6,15 6,38

P 11 60 m Försök23/1  13:00

Heat 1
       
1William Klacksell2005Råby-Rekarne FIF9,54q
2Viam Assadi2005Västerås FK9,76q
3Hjalmar Gustafsson-Höök2005Upsala IF9,94q
4Léon Hed2005Eskilstuna FI9,96q
5Mikola Ahlgren2005Västerås FK10,16
6Alex Eriksson2005Örbyhus IF10,18
7Valter Näslund2005Hanvikens SK10,71
8Axel Nilsson2005Bålsta IK11,22

Heat 2
       
1Albin Edgert2005Åkersberga SK9,32q
2William Brändeborn2005Råby-Rekarne FIF9,33q
3Carl Johansson2005Åkersberga SK9,72q
4Mattias Leek2005Kungsängen Friidrott10,28
5Melker Sandow2005Upsala IF10,30
6Leo Håkansson2005Hässelby SK10,58
7William Åström2005Västerås FK10,70
8Hampus Åkerberg2005Västerås FK10,80

Heat 3
       
1Gabriel Dag2005Västerås FK9,35q
2Nicklas Östlund2005IFK Lidingö9,48q
3Mattias Laurent2005Västerås FK9,49q
4Einar Ahnström2005Heby AIF9,64q
5Albin Gyhlenius2005KFUM Örebro10,12
6Marcus Julin2005Hanvikens SK10,32
7Benjamin Cefo2005Västerås FK10,40
8Alfred Espefält2005Upsala IF11,01

Heat 4
       
1Viktor Rahm2005Västerås FK9,31q
2Mindor Bergler2005Hässelby SK9,33q
3Erik Fogdeson2005IK Norrköping FI9,34q
4Fabian Lidbaum2005Vallentuna FK9,96q
5Viggo Torstesson2005Västerås FK9,97q
6Theo Samuelsson2005Västerås FK10,10
7Viggo Thorsén2005Västerås FK10,44
8Teodor Nyman2005Hanvikens SK10,58

Heat 5
       
1Ivan Rakuljic2005Enköpings AIF9,99

P 11 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Viktor Rahm2005Västerås FK9,31q
2Albin Edgert2005Åkersberga SK9,32q
3William Brändeborn2005Råby-Rekarne FIF9,33q
4Mindor Bergler2005Hässelby SK9,33q
5Erik Fogdeson2005IK Norrköping FI9,34q
6Gabriel Dag2005Västerås FK9,35q
7Nicklas Östlund2005IFK Lidingö9,48q
8Mattias Laurent2005Västerås FK9,49q
9William Klacksell2005Råby-Rekarne FIF9,54q
10Einar Ahnström2005Heby AIF9,64q
11Carl Johansson2005Åkersberga SK9,72q
12Viam Assadi2005Västerås FK9,76q
13Hjalmar Gustafsson-Höök2005Upsala IF9,94q
14Léon Hed2005Eskilstuna FI9,96q
15Fabian Lidbaum2005Vallentuna FK9,96q
16Viggo Torstesson2005Västerås FK9,97q
17Ivan Rakuljic2005Enköpings AIF9,99
18Theo Samuelsson2005Västerås FK10,10
19Albin Gyhlenius2005KFUM Örebro10,12
20Mikola Ahlgren2005Västerås FK10,16
21Alex Eriksson2005Örbyhus IF10,18
22Mattias Leek2005Kungsängen Friidrott10,28
23Melker Sandow2005Upsala IF10,30
24Marcus Julin2005Hanvikens SK10,32
25Benjamin Cefo2005Västerås FK10,40
26Viggo Thorsén2005Västerås FK10,44
27Leo Håkansson2005Hässelby SK10,58
28Teodor Nyman2005Hanvikens SK10,58
29William Åström2005Västerås FK10,70
30Valter Näslund2005Hanvikens SK10,71
31Hampus Åkerberg2005Västerås FK10,80
32Alfred Espefält2005Upsala IF11,01
33Axel Nilsson2005Bålsta IK11,22

P 11 60 m Final23/1  15:10

Heat 1
       
1William Klacksell2005Råby-Rekarne FIF9,57
2Carl Johansson2005Åkersberga SK9,71
3Viam Assadi2005Västerås FK9,78
4Hjalmar Gustafsson-Höök2005Upsala IF9,82
5Einar Ahnström2005Heby AIF9,83
6Fabian Lidbaum2005Vallentuna FK9,99
7Viggo Torstesson2005Västerås FK10,04
8Léon Hed2005Eskilstuna FI10,26

Heat 2
       
1Nicklas Östlund2005IFK Lidingö9,22
2Albin Edgert2005Åkersberga SK9,24
3William Brändeborn2005Råby-Rekarne FIF9,38
4Mattias Laurent2005Västerås FK9,48
5Erik Fogdeson2005IK Norrköping FI9,50
6Mindor Bergler2005Hässelby SK9,516
7Viktor Rahm2005Västerås FK9,517
8Gabriel Dag2005Västerås FK9,59

P 11 600 m Final23/1  19:10
       
1Nicklas Östlund2005IFK Lidingö1,55,71
2Viktor Rahm2005Västerås FK1,59,27
3Markus Andersson2005Västerås FK2,01,42
4Fabian Lidbaum2005Vallentuna FK2,06,71
5Mikola Ahlgren2005Västerås FK2,10,53
6Marcus Julin2005Hanvikens SK2,14,51
7Benjamin Cefo2005Västerås FK2,18,41
8Elis Wiklund2005Västerås FK2,19,08
9Valter Näslund2005Hanvikens SK2,20,08
10Hjalmar Gustafsson-Höök2005Upsala IF2,25,36
11Melker Sandow2005Upsala IF2,25,72
12Axel Nilsson2005Bålsta IK2,40,42

P 11 Höjd Pool23/1  16:15
       
1Viggo Thorsén2005Västerås FK1,34
2Léon Hed2005Eskilstuna FI1,30
3Mikola Ahlgren2005Västerås FK1,30
4Gabriel Dag2005Västerås FK1,27
5Teodor Nyman2005Hanvikens SK1,24
6Alex Eriksson2005Örbyhus IF1,212,2
7Ivan Rakuljic2005Enköpings AIF1,212,3
8Viam Assadi2005Västerås FK1,212,6
9Albin Gyhlenius2005KFUM Örebro1,161,1
9Elis Wiklund2005Västerås FK1,162,2
9Mindor Bergler2005Hässelby SK1,161,2
9Viggo Torstesson2005Västerås FK1,162,4
13Markus Andersson2005Västerås FK1,11
14Marcus Julin2005Hanvikens SK1,060,2
14Carl Johansson2005Åkersberga SK1,060,2
16Valter Näslund2005Hanvikens SK1,061,1
17Alfred Espefält2005Upsala IF1,061,2
17Axel Nilsson2005Bålsta IK1,061,2
19Fabian Lidbaum2005Vallentuna FK1,01
19Leo Håkansson2005Hässelby SK1,01
19Mattias Leek2005Kungsängen Friidrott1,01
22Melker Sandow2005Upsala IF1,01
23Albin Edgert2005Åkersberga SK0,96
23Benjamin Cefo2005Västerås FK0,96
23Hjalmar Gustafsson-Höök2005Upsala IF0,96
 Hampus Åkerberg2005Västerås FK
 Jack Hayton2005Västerås FK
 Lukas Setthammar2004Västerås FK
 William Åström2005Västerås FK

P 11 Längd Pool23/1  13:35
       
1Gabriel Dag2005Västerås FK4,12
2William Brändeborn2005Råby-Rekarne FIF4,09
3Viktor Rahm2005Västerås FK4,05
4Mindor Bergler2005Hässelby SK3,93
5Mikola Ahlgren2005Västerås FK3,87
6Einar Ahnström2005Heby AIF3,80
7Carl Johansson2005Åkersberga SK3,78
8Albin Edgert2005Åkersberga SK3,77
9Mattias Laurent2005Västerås FK3,67
10Viam Assadi2005Västerås FK3,58
11Nicklas Östlund2005IFK Lidingö3,54
12Ivan Rakuljic2005Enköpings AIF3,50
13Léon Hed2005Eskilstuna FI3,43
14Albin Gyhlenius2005KFUM Örebro3,42
15Melker Sandow2005Upsala IF3,39
16Alex Eriksson2005Örbyhus IF3,38
17Hannes Jantunen2005Råby-Rekarne FIF3,36
18Fabian Lidbaum2005Vallentuna FK3,33
19Marcus Julin2005Hanvikens SK3,29
20Viggo Thorsén2005Västerås FK3,28
21Theo Samuelsson2005Västerås FK3,27
22William Klacksell2005Råby-Rekarne FIF3,23
23Valter Näslund2005Hanvikens SK3,22
24Leo Håkansson2005Hässelby SK3,133,01
25Teodor Nyman2005Hanvikens SK3,13
26Hjalmar Gustafsson-Höök2005Upsala IF3,12
27Axel Nilsson2005Bålsta IK3,09
28Jack Hayton2005Västerås FK3,02
29Viggo Torstesson2005Västerås FK2,91
30Hampus Åkerberg2005Västerås FK2,73
31Mattias Leek2005Kungsängen Friidrott2,72
 Viktor Lögdahl2005Råby-Rekarne FIF

P 11 Längd Pool  1 2 3 4 5 6
Albin Edgert 3,32 3,77 3,41 3,58 3,36 3,38
Albin Gyhlenius "" 3,42 ""
Alex Eriksson 3,38 3,38 3,25
Axel Nilsson 3,09 2,92 2,95
Einar Ahnström "" 3,60 3,72 3,45 3,71 3,80
Fabian Lidbaum 3,33 3,07 3,23
Gabriel Dag 4,03 4,06 3,82 3,86 4,12 4,07
Hampus Åkerberg 2,73 2,61 2,61
Hannes Jantunen 3,36 3,04 3,29
Hjalmar Gustafsson-Höök "" 2,82 3,12
Ivan Rakuljic 3,50 3,32 3,45
Jack Hayton 2,96 3,02 2,99
Leo Håkansson 3,13 3,11 3,01
Léon Hed 3,43 3,23 ""
Marcus Julin 2,89 3,29 2,94
Mattias Laurent 3,67 3,64 3,46
Mattias Leek 2,70 2,72 ""
Melker Sandow 3,31 3,39 3,33
Mikola Ahlgren 3,64 3,66 3,87 3,73 3,79 3,72
Mindor Bergler 3,84 3,76 3,89 3,86 3,93 3,44
Nicklas Östlund 3,54 3,38 3,46
Teodor Nyman 3,13 3,11 ""
Theo Samuelsson 3,27 3,27 3,13
Valter Näslund 3,22 3,17 2,92
Viam Assadi 3,58 3,44 3,38
Viggo Thorsén 2,94 3,28 ""
Viggo Torstesson "" 2,91 2,89
Viktor Lögdahl
Viktor Rahm 3,83 3,85 3,88 3,92 4,00 4,05
William Brändeborn 3,96 4,09 4,06 4,01 3,90 3,67
William Klacksell 3,23 3,09 2,95
Carl Johansson 3,71 3,74 3,44 3,39 3,55 3,78

P 11 Kula Pool23/1  09:00
       
1Gustav Jansson2005IK Westmannia9,02
2Viktor Lögdahl2005Råby-Rekarne FIF8,42
3Ivan Rakuljic2005Enköpings AIF8,30
4Mikola Ahlgren2005Västerås FK7,72
5Erik Fogdeson2005IK Norrköping FI7,70
6Teodor Nyman2005Hanvikens SK7,15
7Elis Wiklund2005Västerås FK7,03
8Leo Håkansson2005Hässelby SK6,80
9Markus Andersson2005Västerås FK6,67
10Jack Hayton2005Västerås FK6,54
11Marcus Julin2005Hanvikens SK6,48
12Viggo Torstesson2005Västerås FK6,45
13Fabian Lidbaum2005Vallentuna FK6,29
14Léon Hed2005Eskilstuna FI6,11
15Mattias Leek2005Kungsängen Friidrott5,93
16Mindor Bergler2005Hässelby SK5,69
17Valter Näslund2005Hanvikens SK4,69
 Albin Edgert2005Åkersberga SK
 Hampus Åkerberg2005Västerås FK
 Hjalmar Gustafsson-Höök2005Upsala IF
 Lukas Setthammar2004Västerås FK
 Melker Sandow2005Upsala IF
 Theo Samuelsson2005Västerås FK
 William Brändeborn2005Råby-Rekarne FIF

P 11 Kula Pool  1 2 3 4 5 6
Albin Edgert
Elis Wiklund 6,79 " 6,85 6,28 7,03 6,87
Erik Fogdeson 7,70 6,95 7,67 6,78 6,98 6,43
Fabian Lidbaum 6,29 5,88 5,66
Gustav Jansson 9,02 8,33 8,10 8,54 8,18 7,95
Hampus Åkerberg
Hjalmar Gustafsson-Höök
Ivan Rakuljic " 8,19 " 7,18 8,12 8,30
Jack Hayton 6,42 6,14 6,54
Leo Håkansson 6,80 6,56 6,67 6,16 6,38 6,58
Léon Hed 6,11 6,11 5,96
Lukas Setthammar
Marcus Julin 6,48 6,04 "
Markus Andersson 6,57 6,67 6,58
Mattias Leek 5,93 5,88 5,03
Melker Sandow
Mikola Ahlgren 7,26 6,94 7,72 7,25 7,17 7,21
Mindor Bergler 5,69 5,49 5,58
Teodor Nyman 6,48 6,02 6,82 6,89 7,15 7,01
Theo Samuelsson
Valter Näslund " 4,69 4,61
Viggo Torstesson 5,57 5,61 6,45
Viktor Lögdahl " 8,15 8,42 " 8,08 7,46
William Brändeborn

P 10 60 m Försök23/1  10:55

Heat 1
       
1Anton Kamperin2006Kils AIK9,42q
2Felix Holmqvist2006Hanvikens SK9,56q
3Oscar Setthammar2006Västerås FK9,80q
4Viktor Appeqvist2006Västerås FK10,17
5Johan Brådenmark2006Upsala IF10,35
6Melvin Dahlén2006Västerås FK10,60
7Liam Ahlin2006Eskilstuna FI11,36
8Ludvig Aspgren2006Västerås FK12,11

Heat 2
       
1Ville Rennemark2006Hanvikens SK9,99q
2Theodor Aldén2006Västerås FK10,09q
3Fredrik Sundén2006Västerås FK10,42
4Wilhelm Wetterblad2006Nyköpings BIS Friidrott10,76
5Erik Palm2006Västerås FK10,81
6Axel Sundquist2006Västerås FK11,09
7Liam Haili2006Wedevågs IF11,31
8Benjamin Bodin2006Säters IF FIK12,30

Heat 3
       
1Alvin Rydin Sahlin2006Västerås FK9,60q
2Samuel Hillerströmstefansson2006Vallentuna FK9,65q
3Nils Hammar2006Västerås FK9,87q
4Oskar Dahlén2006Västerås FK10,44
5Marcus Gangstad2006Västerås FK10,50
6Benjamin Samuelsson2006Hanvikens SK10,89
7Gabriel Vaalundi2006Hanvikens SK11,95

P 10 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Anton Kamperin2006Kils AIK9,42q
2Felix Holmqvist2006Hanvikens SK9,56q
3Alvin Rydin Sahlin2006Västerås FK9,60q
4Samuel Hillerströmstefansson2006Vallentuna FK9,65q
5Oscar Setthammar2006Västerås FK9,80q
6Nils Hammar2006Västerås FK9,87q
7Ville Rennemark2006Hanvikens SK9,99q
8Theodor Aldén2006Västerås FK10,09q
9Viktor Appeqvist2006Västerås FK10,17
10Johan Brådenmark2006Upsala IF10,35
11Fredrik Sundén2006Västerås FK10,42
12Oskar Dahlén2006Västerås FK10,44
13Marcus Gangstad2006Västerås FK10,50
14Melvin Dahlén2006Västerås FK10,60
15Wilhelm Wetterblad2006Nyköpings BIS Friidrott10,76
16Erik Palm2006Västerås FK10,81
17Benjamin Samuelsson2006Hanvikens SK10,89
18Axel Sundquist2006Västerås FK11,09
19Liam Haili2006Wedevågs IF11,31
20Liam Ahlin2006Eskilstuna FI11,36
21Gabriel Vaalundi2006Hanvikens SK11,95
22Ludvig Aspgren2006Västerås FK12,11
23Benjamin Bodin2006Säters IF FIK12,30

P 10 60 m Final23/1  14:40
       
1Anton Kamperin2006Kils AIK9,45
2Felix Holmqvist2006Hanvikens SK9,54
3Alvin Rydin Sahlin2006Västerås FK9,70
4Samuel Hillerströmstefansson2006Vallentuna FK9,86
5Nils Hammar2006Västerås FK9,93
6Ville Rennemark2006Hanvikens SK10,00
7Theodor Aldén2006Västerås FK10,01
8Oscar Setthammar2006Västerås FK10,08

P 10 600 m Final23/1  18:00
       
1Oliver Hegbart2006IFK Lidingö1,53,84
2Johan Brådenmark2006Upsala IF2,13,35
3Felix Holmqvist2006Hanvikens SK2,15,20
4Harry Green2006Västerås FK2,17,38
5Ville Rennemark2006Hanvikens SK2,24,82
6Marcus Gangstad2006Västerås FK2,26,55
7Gabriel Vaalundi2006Hanvikens SK3,05,68
 Benjamin Samuelsson2006Hanvikens SKBröt
 Liam Ahlin2006Eskilstuna FIEj start
 Theodor Aldén2006Västerås FKEj start
 Kalle Pannula2006IK WestmanniaBröt

P 10 Höjd Pool23/1  18:35
       
1Felix Holmqvist2006Hanvikens SK1,16
2Melvin Braneby2006Västerås FK1,11
3Harry Green2006Västerås FK1,11
4Melvin Dahlén2006Västerås FK1,06
5Oliver Hegbart2006IFK Lidingö1,06
6Oskar Dahlén2006Västerås FK1,01
7Ville Rennemark2006Hanvikens SK0,96
8Gabriel Vaalundi2006Hanvikens SK0,96
 Benjamin Samuelsson2006Hanvikens SKigr
 Fredrik Sundén2006Västerås FK
 Jack Forsberg2006Västerås FK
 Liam Ahlin2006Eskilstuna FI
 Nils Hammar2006Västerås FK
 Oscar Setthammar2006Västerås FK
 Theodor Aldén2006Västerås FK
 Viggo Andersson2006Hanvikens SK
 Wilhelm Wetterblad2006Nyköpings BIS Friidrott
 Lowe Löfdahl2006Kvarnsvedens FI
 Linus Nyqvist2006Kils AIK 

P 10 Längd Pool23/1  15:10
       
1Felix Holmqvist2006Hanvikens SK3,96
2Alvin Rydin Sahlin2006Västerås FK3,70
3Oscar Setthammar2006Västerås FK3,68
4Oliver Hegbart2006IFK Lidingö3,67
5Nils Hammar2006Västerås FK3,54
6Neo Jansson2006Råby-Rekarne FIF3,34
7Oskar Dahlén2006Västerås FK3,33
8Theodor Aldén2006Västerås FK3,24
9Fredrik Sundén2006Västerås FK3,21
10Ville Rennemark2006Hanvikens SK3,17
11Harry Green2006Västerås FK3,14
12Melvin Braneby2006Västerås FK3,09
13Simon Södergren2006Västerås FK2,97
14Wilhelm Wetterblad2006Nyköpings BIS Friidrott2,862,82
15Ludvig Aspgren2006Västerås FK2,862,46
16Kalle Pannula2006IK Westmannia2,85
17Benjamin Samuelsson2006Hanvikens SK2,78
18Erik Palm2006Västerås FK2,66
19Jack Forsberg2006Västerås FK2,62
20Liam Ahlin2006Eskilstuna FI2,61
21Lowe Löfdahl2006Kvarnsvedens FI2,38
22Benjamin Bodin2006Säters IF FIK2,37
23Gabriel Vaalundi2006Hanvikens SK2,33
24Alex Henoc Ishmwe2007Eskilstuna FI2,19
25Viktor Appeqvist2006Västerås FK2,11
 Hannes Erlingsson2006Bålsta IK
 Hugo Lång2006Västerås FK
 Jacob Berntsson2006Västerås FK
 Liam Haili2006Wedevågs IF
 Linus Nyqvist2006Kils AIK
 Viggo Andersson2006Hanvikens SK

P 10 Längd Pool  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alex Henoc Ishmwe 2,07 2,19 1,86
Alvin Rydin Sahlin 3,55 3,65 3,66 3,68 3,70 3,62
Benjamin Bodin 2,29 2,37 2,10
Benjamin Samuelsson 2,60 2,78 2,39
Erik Palm 2,66 2,47 2,50
Felix Holmqvist 3,96 3,86 3,63 3,76 3,78 3,71
Fredrik Sundén 3,21 2,92 3,07
Gabriel Vaalundi 2,33 2,21 2,22
Hannes Erlingsson
Harry Green 3,14 2,90 2,64
Hugo Lång
Jack Forsberg 2,55 2,33 2,62
Jacob Berntsson
Liam Ahlin 2,61 1,91 2,37
Liam Haili
Linus Nyqvist
Ludvig Aspgren 2,86 2,45 2,46
Melvin Braneby 3,09 3,06 2,83
Neo Jansson 3,33 x 3,21 3,34 x 3,00
Nils Hammar 3,47 3,38 x x 3,38 3,54
Oliver Hegbart 3,67 3,66 3,60 3,51 3,28 3,53
Oscar Setthammar 3,65 3,68 - 2,28 - -
Oskar Dahlén 3,24 3,19 3,29 3,29 3,21 3,33
Simon Södergren 2,97 2,96 2,92
Theodor Aldén 2,96 3,22 3,04 3,07 3,24 3,24
Viggo Andersson
Viktor Appeqvist 1,82 2,11 x
Ville Rennemark 3,17 3,06 x
Wilhelm Wetterblad 2,86 2,79 2,82
Lowe Löfdahl 2,38 x x
Kalle Pannula 2,85 2,66 2,64

P 10 Kula Pool23/1  13:25
       
1Neo Jansson2006Råby-Rekarne FIF8,26
2Felix Holmqvist2006Hanvikens SK7,25
3Liam Haili2006Wedevågs IF7,10
4Fredrik Sundén2006Västerås FK6,99
5Ville Rennemark2006Hanvikens SK6,52
6Theodor Aldén2006Västerås FK6,18
7Melvin Dahlén2006Västerås FK6,02
8Alex Henoc Ishmwe2007Eskilstuna FI5,86
9Benjamin Bodin2006Säters IF FIK5,78
10Benjamin Samuelsson2006Hanvikens SK5,565,16
11Gabriel Vaalundi2006Hanvikens SK5,565,03
12Axel Sundquist2006Västerås FK5,40
13Oskar Dahlén2006Västerås FK5,28
14Liam Ahlin2006Eskilstuna FI4,87
15Lowe Löfdahl2006Kvarnsvedens FI4,25
16Wilhelm Wetterblad2006Nyköpings BIS Friidrott4,06
 Hannes Erlingsson2006Bålsta IK
 Linus Nyqvist2006Kils AIK 
 Nils Hammar2006Västerås FK 
 Viggo Andersson2006Hanvikens SK 

P 9 60 m Försök23/1  09:55

Heat 1
       
1Tor Vilmar2007Boo IF10,09q
2Hannes Berg2007Vallentuna FK10,57q
3Melvin Baunsgaard2007Västerås FK11,00
4Isak Grönlund Lundberg2007Bålsta IK11,13
5Mikael Nodström2007Falu IK11,15
6Arvid Roos2007Hanvikens SK11,76
7Jacob Nilsson Diehl2007Vallentuna FK12,22
8Viktor Göran2007Västerås FK12,90

Heat 2
       
1Theodor Yngström2007Mälarö SOK9,55q
2Arvid Tiberg2007Turebergs FK10,04q
3Gustav Dahlberg2007Västerås FK10,33q
4Philip Persson2007Danderyds SK10,38q
5Oliver Persson2007Danderyds SK10,47q
6Casper Johansson2007Säters IF FIK10,71q
7Edvin Ek2007Västerås FK11,34
8Simon Jansson2007Upsala IF11,35

Heat 3
       
1Isak Aren2007Eskilstuna FI10,07q
2Tim Dahlberg2007Upsala IF10,16q
3Rasmus Zander2007Hanvikens SK10,74q
4Felix Hjertström2007Västerås FK10,78q
5Max Wiman2007Bålsta IK11,16
6Anton Hellgren2007Vallentuna FK11,32
7Jonathan Danielsson2007Säters IF FIK12,77

Heat 4
       
1Olle Willner2007Mälarhöjdens IK10,06q
2Kevin Sjöström2007IFK Märsta10,20q
3Felix Changyim Larsson2007Nyköpings BIS Friidrott10,73q
4William Hed2007IK Westmannia10,76q
5Alfred Eriksson2007Hanvikens SK10,95
6Gustav Matsson2007Västerås FK11,03
7Hugo Zetterberg2007Västerås FK12,24

P 9 60 m Final23/1  14:50

Heat 1
       
1Oliver Persson2007Danderyds SK10,44
2Philip Persson2007Danderyds SK10,48
3Felix Changyim Larsson2007Nyköpings BIS Friidrott10,63
4Felix Hjertström2007Västerås FK10,77
5Hannes Berg2007Vallentuna FK10,79
6Casper Johansson2007Säters IF FIK10,82
7Rasmus Zander2007Hanvikens SK10,92
8William Hed2007IK Westmannia11,01

Heat 2
       
1Theodor Yngström2007Mälarö SOK9,54
2Isak Aren2007Eskilstuna FI9,80
3Olle Willner2007Mälarhöjdens IK10,05
4Tor Vilmar2007Boo IF10,12
5Kevin Sjöström2007IFK Märsta10,25
6Arvid Tiberg2007Turebergs FK10,33
7Tim Dahlberg2007Upsala IF10,35
8Gustav Dahlberg2007Västerås FK10,68

P 9 600 m Heat23/1  17:45

Heat 1
       
1Arvid Tiberg2007Turebergs FK2,17,20
2Tim Dahlberg2007Upsala IF2,17,46
3Erik Lindkvist2007Västerås FK2,21,55
4Samuel Wiklund2007Västerås FK2,22,95
5Hannes Berg2007Vallentuna FK2,26,09
6Rasmus Zander2007Hanvikens SK2,36,65
7Max Wiman2007Bålsta IK2,42,73
8Arvid Roos2007Hanvikens SK2,48,07

Heat 2
       
1Philip Persson2007Danderyds SK2,08,82
2Oliver Persson2007Danderyds SK2,09,13
3Alfred Eriksson2007Hanvikens SK2,18,28
4Gustav Dahlberg2007Västerås FK2,19,85
5Melvin Baunsgaard2007Västerås FK2,21,70
 Isak Grönlund Lundberg2007Bålsta IKBröt
 Kevin Sjöström2007IFK MärstaEj start
 Theodor Yngström2007Mälarö SOKEj start

P 9 600 m Heat - Sammanställning
       
1Philip Persson2007Danderyds SK2,08,82
2Oliver Persson2007Danderyds SK2,09,13
3Arvid Tiberg2007Turebergs FK2,17,20
4Tim Dahlberg2007Upsala IF2,17,46
5Alfred Eriksson2007Hanvikens SK2,18,28
6Gustav Dahlberg2007Västerås FK2,19,85
7Erik Lindkvist2007Västerås FK2,21,55
8Melvin Baunsgaard2007Västerås FK2,21,70
9Samuel Wiklund2007Västerås FK2,22,95
10Hannes Berg2007Vallentuna FK2,26,09
11Rasmus Zander2007Hanvikens SK2,36,65
12Max Wiman2007Bålsta IK2,42,73
13Arvid Roos2007Hanvikens SK2,48,07
 Theodor Yngström2007Mälarö SOKEj start
 Isak Grönlund Lundberg2007Bålsta IKBröt
 Kevin Sjöström2007IFK MärstaEj start

P 9 Höjd Pool23/1  11:20
       
1Isak Aren2007Eskilstuna FI1,11
2Kevin Sjöström2007IFK Märsta1,11
3Theodor Yngström2007Mälarö SOK1,06
4Samuel Wiklund2007Västerås FK1,06
5Tor Vilmar2007Boo IF1,01
6Melvin Baunsgaard2007Västerås FK1,01
7Gustav Dahlberg2007Västerås FK0,96
8Casper Johansson2007Säters IF FIK0,91
8Felix Hjertström2007Västerås FK0,91
8Gustav Matsson2007Västerås FK0,91
8Max Wiman2007Bålsta IK0,91
11Rasmus Zander2007Hanvikens SK0,91
13Arvid Roos2007Hanvikens SK0,86
14Alfred Eriksson2007Hanvikens SK0,86
14Rasmus Råbe2007Västerås FK0,86
 Edvin Ek2007Västerås FKigr
 Erik Lindkvist2007Västerås FKigr
 Isak Grönlund Lundberg2007Bålsta IKigr
 Simon Jansson2007Upsala IFigr
 Albin Liske2007Kungsängen Friidrott
 Ruben Stenman2007Upsala IF
 Tim Dahlberg2007Upsala IF

P 9 Längd Pool23/1  13:20
       
1Isak Aren2007Eskilstuna FI3,76
2Theodor Yngström2007Mälarö SOK3,59
3Olle Willner2007Mälarhöjdens IK3,45
4Arvid Tiberg2007Turebergs FK3,44
5Kevin Sjöström2007IFK Märsta3,41
6Gustav Dahlberg2007Västerås FK3,30
7Tim Dahlberg2007Upsala IF3,28
8Tor Vilmar2007Boo IF3,16
9Casper Johansson2007Säters IF FIK3,13
10Hannes Berg2007Vallentuna FK3,00
11Gustav Matsson2007Västerås FK2,98
12Felix Hjertström2007Västerås FK2,89
13Felix Changyim Larsson2007Nyköpings BIS Friidrott2,85
14Rasmus Zander2007Hanvikens SK2,83
15Samuel Wiklund2007Västerås FK2,76
16Mikael Nodström2007Falu IK2,74
17Ivan Nilsson2007Bålsta IK2,682,65
18Isak Grönlund Lundberg2007Bålsta IK2,68
19Edvin Ek2007Västerås FK2,62
20Melvin Baunsgaard2007Västerås FK2,59
21Alfred Eriksson2007Hanvikens SK2,56
22Max Wiman2007Bålsta IK2,52
23Rasmus Råbe2007Västerås FK2,50
24Anton Hellgren2007Vallentuna FK2,47
25William Hed2007IK Westmannia2,37
26Jonathan Danielsson2007Säters IF FIK2,29
27Jacob Nilsson Diehl2007Vallentuna FK2,19
28Arvid Roos2007Hanvikens SK2,07
29Viktor Göran2007Västerås FK2,00
 Adrian Isberg2007Västerås FK
 Albin Liske2007Kungsängen Friidrott
 Fathe Anis2007Eskilstuna FI
 Gustaf Hedin2007Upsala IF
 Ruben Stenman2007Upsala IF
 Tobias Nyqvist2007Kils AIK

P 9 Längd Pool  1 2 3 4 5 6
Adrian Isberg
Albin Liske
Alfred Eriksson 2,43 2,25 2,56
Anton Hellgren 2,47 x 2,21
Arvid Roos 2,07 1,50 1,68
Arvid Tiberg 2,39 3,24 3,44 3,16 3,22 2,55
Casper Johansson 3,05 3,07 3,13
Edvin Ek 2,39 2,36 2,62
Fathe Anis
Felix Changyim Larsson 2,77 2,81 2,85
Felix Hjertström 1,92 2,89 2,20
Gustaf Hedin
Gustav Dahlberg 3,30 2,39 2,98 2,99 3,15 3,07
Gustav Matsson 2,91 2,78 2,98
Isak Aren 3,76 3,53 3,42 3,62 3,71 3,71
Isak Grönlund Lundberg 2,68 x x
Ivan Nilsson 2,68 2,65 2,46
Jacob Nilsson Diehl 1,91 2,19 x
Jonathan Danielsson 2,27 2,29 2,13
Kevin Sjöström 3,21 3,37 3,24 3,36 3,41 3,33
Max Wiman 2,52 2,52 2,44
Melvin Baunsgaard 2,52 2,59 2,50
Mikael Nodström 2,74 2,30 2,35
Olle Willner 3,37 2,93 3,07 x 3,45 3,06
Rasmus Råbe 2,50 2,31 2,40
Rasmus Zander 2,83 2,72 2,27
Ruben Stenman
Samuel Wiklund 2,59 2,72 2,76
Theodor Yngström 3,40 3,26 3,37 3,48 3,59 3,58
Tim Dahlberg 2,87 3,10 3,15 3,20 3,28 3,23
Tobias Nyqvist
Tor Vilmar 3,16 3,14 3,13
Viktor Göran 2,00 x x
William Hed 2,17 2,37 1,95
Hannes Berg 3,00 2,82 2,96

P 9 Kula Pool23/1  15:10
       
1Tor Vilmar2007Boo IF7,05
2Kevin Sjöström2007IFK Märsta7,00
3Tim Dahlberg2007Upsala IF6,79
4Noah Karlsson Hjortborg2008KFUM Örebro6,26
5Rasmus Råbe2007Västerås FK5,71
6Casper Johansson2007Säters IF FIK5,50
7Karl Setthammar2008Västerås FK5,41
8Ivan Nilsson2007Bålsta IK5,35
9Isak Aren2007Eskilstuna FI5,26
10Felix Hjertström2007Västerås FK5,20
11Arvid Tiberg2007Turebergs FK5,08
12Samuel Wiklund2007Västerås FK5,03
13Mikael Nodström2007Falu IK4,92
14Max Wiman2007Bålsta IK4,88
15Hannes Berg2007Vallentuna FK4,72
16Isak Grönlund Lundberg2007Bålsta IK4,71
17Felix Changyim Larsson2007Nyköpings BIS Friidrott4,57
18Alfred Eriksson2007Hanvikens SK4,44
19Anton Hellgren2007Vallentuna FK4,26
20Olle Willner2007Mälarhöjdens IK4,11
21Simon Jansson2007Upsala IF3,98
22Rasmus Zander2007Hanvikens SK3,79
23Arvid Roos2007Hanvikens SK3,69
24Jacob Nilsson Diehl2007Vallentuna FK3,67
25Jonathan Danielsson2007Säters IF FIK3,35
 Albin Liske2007Kungsängen Friidrott
 Edvin Ek2007Västerås FK
 Gustaf Hedin2007Upsala IF
 Ruben Stenman2007Upsala IF
 Theodor Yngström2007Mälarö SOK
 Tobias Nyqvist2007Kils AIK

P 9 Kula Pool  1 2 3 4 5 6
Albin Liske
Alfred Eriksson 4,26 4,44 4,23
Anton Hellgren 4,26 4,11 3,41
Arvid Roos 3,69 3,22 ""
Arvid Tiberg 4,86 4,39 5,08
Casper Johansson 5,50 5,07 5,15 4,96 5,10 5,33
Edvin Ek
Felix Changyim Larsson "" 4,49 4,57
Felix Hjertström 5,01 5,20 ""
Gustaf Hedin
Isak Aren 5,26 4,74 ""
Isak Grönlund Lundberg 4,08 4,71 4,56
Ivan Nilsson 5,26 5,10 4,61 5,34 5,35 5,14
Jacob Nilsson Diehl 3,67 3,27 3,49
Jonathan Danielsson 3,19 2,72 3,35
Karl Setthammar 4,58 5,10 5,41 4,98 5,36 5,10
Kevin Sjöström 6,23 6,14 7,00 6,41 5,06 5,80
Max Wiman 4,88 4,35 4,16
Mikael Nodström 4,92 "" ""
Noah Karlsson Hjortborg 5,78 5,32 6,13 6,26 6,13 6,01
Olle Willner "" 4,11 3,68
Rasmus Råbe 4,92 5,21 5,34 5,71 5,15 4,79
Rasmus Zander 3,76 3,79 3,65
Ruben Stenman
Samuel Wiklund 4,37 4,47 5,03
Simon Jansson "" "" 3,98
Theodor Yngström
Tim Dahlberg 5,98 6,15 5,79 6,13 5,94 6,79
Tobias Nyqvist
Tor Vilmar 7,04 5,83 6,50 6,99 7,05 6,95
Hannes Berg 3,68 4,72 3,90

P 8 60 m Försök23/1  09:30

Heat 1
       
1Jonatan Borg2009Österhaninge IF10,86q
2Gustav Yngström2009Mälarö SOK10,96q
3Kasper Lögdahl2008Råby-Rekarne FIF11,09q
4Lukas Rörborn2009Västerås FK11,38q
5Valdemar Aldén2008Västerås FK11,63q
6Alfons Borg2008Upsala IF11,89
7Sebastian Lehtinen2008Bålsta IK11,98
8John Eleblad2008Hanvikens SK12,20

Heat 2
       
1Oskar Johansson2008Hanvikens SK10,71q
2Vigor Sandin2008Falu IK11,05q
3Emil Karlsson2008Västerås FK11,22q
4Fergus Hagström2009Säters IF FIK11,81q
5Anton Hedin2009Upsala IF12,12
6Filip Garbell2009Östhammar FI12,20
7Anton Bosson2009Bålsta IK13,04

Heat 3
       
1Noah Karlsson Hjortborg2008KFUM Örebro10,71q
2Oliver Björk2008Västerås FK11,03q
3Joakim Leek2008Kungsängen Friidrott11,85
4Måns Hinders2008Västerås FK12,05
5Edwin Nyqvist2009Upsala IF12,47
6Oscar Drottler2008Hanvikens SK12,91
7Emil Loklint2009Upsala IF13,12
8Loki Gavin2008Bålsta13,96

Heat 4
       
1Ludwig Eriksson2008Heby AIF10,15q
2Ethan Lindström2008Västerås FK10,54q
3Oskar Nylander2008Valbo Aif10,62q
4David Wallén2008Västerås FK10,92q
5Emil Ahlepil2008Hanvikens SK11,58q
6Boje Finger2008IK Westmannia11,99
7Ingmar Westfeldt2008Upsala IF12,61
8Elliot Lavemark2010Upsala IF16,09

P 8 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Ludwig Eriksson2008Heby AIF10,15q
2Ethan Lindström2008Västerås FK10,54q
3Oskar Nylander2008Valbo Aif10,62q
4Oskar Johansson2008Hanvikens SK10,71q
5Noah Karlsson Hjortborg2008KFUM Örebro10,71q
6Jonatan Borg2009Österhaninge IF10,86q
7David Wallén2008Västerås FK10,92q
8Gustav Yngström2009Mälarö SOK10,96q
9Oliver Björk2008Västerås FK11,03q
10Vigor Sandin2008Falu IK11,05q
11Kasper Lögdahl2008Råby-Rekarne FIF11,09q
12Emil Karlsson2008Västerås FK11,22q
13Lukas Rörborn2009Västerås FK11,38q
14Emil Ahlepil2008Hanvikens SK11,58q
15Valdemar Aldén2008Västerås FK11,63q
16Fergus Hagström2009Säters IF FIK11,81q
17Joakim Leek2008Kungsängen Friidrott11,85
18Alfons Borg2008Upsala IF11,89
19Sebastian Lehtinen2008Bålsta IK11,98
20Boje Finger2008IK Westmannia11,99
21Måns Hinders2008Västerås FK12,05
22Anton Hedin2009Upsala IF12,12
23John Eleblad2008Hanvikens SK12,20
24Filip Garbell2009Östhammar FI12,20
25Edwin Nyqvist2009Upsala IF12,47
26Ingmar Westfeldt2008Upsala IF12,61
27Oscar Drottler2008Hanvikens SK12,91
28Anton Bosson2009Bålsta IK13,04
29Emil Loklint2009Upsala IF13,12
30Loki Gavin2008Bålsta13,96
31Elliot Lavemark2010Upsala IF16,09

P 8 60 m Final23/1  11:15

Heat 1
       
1Vigor Sandin2008Falu IK10,87
2Oliver Björk2008Västerås FK10,95
3Kasper Lögdahl2008Råby-Rekarne FIF11,03
4Emil Karlsson2008Västerås FK11,05
5Lukas Rörborn2009Västerås FK11,24
6Valdemar Aldén2008Västerås FK11,54
7Emil Ahlepil2008Hanvikens SK11,76
8Fergus Hagström2009Säters IF FIK12,19

Heat 2
       
1Ludwig Eriksson2008Heby AIF10,10
2Oskar Johansson2008Hanvikens SK10,36
3Noah Karlsson Hjortborg2008KFUM Örebro10,40
4Oskar Nylander2008Valbo Aif10,48
5Jonatan Borg2009Österhaninge IF10,81
6Ethan Lindström2008Västerås FK10,82
7David Wallén2008Västerås FK10,93
8Gustav Yngström2009Mälarö SOK10,94

P 8 400 m Heat23/1  16:30

Heat 1
       
1David Wallén2008Västerås FK1,30,60
2Ethan Lindström2008Västerås FK1,34,32
3Filip Garbell2009Östhammar FI1,38,55
4Oscar Drottler2008Hanvikens SK1,39,42
5Lukas Rörborn2009Västerås FK1,41,46
6Anton Bosson2009Bålsta IK1,45,12
7Boje Finger2008IK Westmannia1,48,05
8John Eleblad2008Hanvikens SK1,48,33
9Loki Gavin2008Bålsta1,49,20

Heat 2
       
1Gustav Yngström2009Mälarö SOK1,28,77
2Oliver Björk2008Västerås FK1,32,38
3Oskar Johansson2008Hanvikens SK1,35,14
4Måns Hinders2008Västerås FK1,36,74
5Emil Karlsson2008Västerås FK1,40,10
6Emil Ahlepil2008Hanvikens SK1,41,36
7Fergus Hagström2009Säters IF FIK1,42,54
8Joakim Leek2008Kungsängen Friidrott1,42,71
9Sebastian Lehtinen2008Bålsta IK1,42,73

P 8 400 m Heat - Sammanställning
       
1Gustav Yngström2009Mälarö SOK1,28,77
2David Wallén2008Västerås FK1,30,60
3Oliver Björk2008Västerås FK1,32,38
4Ethan Lindström2008Västerås FK1,34,32
5Oskar Johansson2008Hanvikens SK1,35,14
6Måns Hinders2008Västerås FK1,36,74
7Filip Garbell2009Östhammar FI1,38,55
8Oscar Drottler2008Hanvikens SK1,39,42
9Emil Karlsson2008Västerås FK1,40,10
10Emil Ahlepil2008Hanvikens SK1,41,36
11Lukas Rörborn2009Västerås FK1,41,46
12Fergus Hagström2009Säters IF FIK1,42,54
13Joakim Leek2008Kungsängen Friidrott1,42,71
14Sebastian Lehtinen2008Bålsta IK1,42,73
15Anton Bosson2009Bålsta IK1,45,12
16Boje Finger2008IK Westmannia1,48,05
17John Eleblad2008Hanvikens SK1,48,33
18Loki Gavin2008Bålsta1,49,20

P 8 Längd Pool23/1  11:45
       
1Oskar Johansson2008Hanvikens SK3,26
2Filip Grimheden2008Västerås FK3,21
3Noah Karlsson Hjortborg2008KFUM Örebro3,20
4Jonatan Borg2009Österhaninge IF3,08
5Gustav Yngström2009Mälarö SOK3,05
6Vigor Sandin2008Falu IK3,012,93
7Ethan Lindström2008Västerås FK3,012,88
8David Wallén2008Västerås FK2,85
9Valter Silverhult2008Västerås FK2,77
10Oskar Nylander2008Valbo Aif2,76
11Kasper Lögdahl2008Råby-Rekarne FIF2,75
12Ludwig Eriksson2008Heby AIF2,73
13Emil Karlsson2008Västerås FK2,64
14Joakim Leek2008Kungsängen Friidrott2,58
15Fergus Hagström2009Säters IF FIK2,51
16Karl Setthammar2008Västerås FK2,50
17Emil Ahlepil2008Hanvikens SK2,49
18Alfons Borg2008Upsala IF2,48
19Lukas Rörborn2009Västerås FK2,41
20Anton Hedin2009Upsala IF2,39
21Edwin Nyqvist2009Upsala IF2,38
22Valdemar Aldén2008Västerås FK2,36
23Oliver Björk2008Västerås FK2,31
24Sebastian Lehtinen2008Bålsta IK2,23
25Oscar Drottler2008Hanvikens SK2,22
26Boje Finger2008IK Westmannia2,18
27Filip Garbell2009Östhammar FI2,17
28Loki Gavin2008Bålsta2,12
29John Eleblad2008Hanvikens SK2,07
30Emil Loklint2009Upsala IF1,99
31Ingmar Westfeldt2008Upsala IF1,95
32Anton Bosson2009Bålsta IK1,91
33Måns Hinders2008Västerås FK1,72
 Alexander Funch2008Hanvikens SK
 Hannes Niklasson2009IK Westmannia
 Noel Wixtröm2008Hanvikens SK
 Otto Collin2008Heby AIF

P 8 Längd Pool  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alexander Funch
Alfons Borg 2,23 2,34 2,48
Anton Bosson 1,88 1,91 1,56
Anton Hedin 2,39 2,06 2,04
Boje Finger 2,18 1,98 2,13
David Wallén 2,85 x 2,45 2,33 2,55 2,66
Edwin Nyqvist 2,38 2,21 2,34
Emil Ahlepil 2,42 2,28 2,49
Emil Karlsson 2,64 2,36 2,54
Emil Loklint 1,93 1,87 1,99
Ethan Lindström 2,84 2,37 2,88 x - 3,01
Fergus Hagström 2,30 2,51 2,34
Filip Garbell 2,17 1,49 1,74
Filip Grimheden 2,92 2,68 3,14 2,71 2,90 3,21
Gustav Yngström 2,77 2,79 2,75 2,86 3,05 x
Hannes Niklasson
Ingmar Westfeldt 1,95 1,71 1,51
Joakim Leek 2,58 2,31 2,24
John Eleblad 2,00 1,79 2,07
Jonatan Borg 2,85 2,74 2,81 2,94 3,08 3,06
Karl Setthammar 2,49 2,50 2,40
Kasper Lögdahl 2,67 2,75 2,63
Loki Gavin 1,83 1,98 2,12
Ludwig Eriksson 2,44 2,73 2,70
Lukas Rörborn 2,41 2,26 2,10
Måns Hinders 1,72 1,05 1,70
Noah Karlsson Hjortborg 3,01 3,20 3,13 2,75 3,07 3,15
Noel Wixtröm
Oliver Björk 2,31 2,28 2,30
Oscar Drottler 2,15 2,15 2,22
Oskar Johansson 3,23 3,11 2,98 1,42 3,26 3,17
Oskar Nylander 2,76 2,65 2,70
Otto Collin
Sebastian Lehtinen 2,23 2,13 1,71
Valdemar Aldén 2,17 2,36 2,04
Valter Silverhult 2,65 2,72 2,77
Vigor Sandin 2,66 2,70 2,80 2,77 2,93 3,01

KS 60 m Försök24/1  10:35

Heat 1
       
1Maria Gustafsson1988Råby-Rekarne FIF7,86q
2Malin Andersson1997Gefle IF7,90q
3Amanda Sundstedt1997Västerås FK8,00q
4Moa Nykvist1998Gefle IF8,17
5Anna Lennman1998Katrineholms SK8,39
6Amanda Jansson1996Örbyhus IF8,52
7Cecilia Rydberg1997Enköpings AIF9,44

Heat 2
       
1Sara Kviberg1993Hässelby SK7,97q
2Louise Andersson1999Gefle IF8,09q
3Levina Ahlgren1998Upsala IF8,35
4Primrose Ulegård1976Västerås FK8,47
5Camilla Söderlund1997Västerås FK8,50
6Amanda Seger1998Gefle IF8,52
7Louise Kvarnforth1998Västerås FK8,95

Heat 3
       
1Carolina Söderbom1999Ärla IF7,99q
2Ella Frödin1997Västerås FK8,13q
3Daniela Karlsson1996Atleticum8,14q
4Agnes Gille1997Gefle IF8,17
5Maja Svang1998Gefle IF8,45
6Elin Andersson Junestav1998GoIF Tjalve8,49
7Zandra Karlsson1983Kils AIK9,20
8Anna Wilhelmsson1997Västerås FK9,84

KS 60 m Final24/1  12:10
       
1Maria Gustafsson1988Råby-Rekarne FIF7,79
2Malin Andersson1997Gefle IF7,89
3Carolina Söderbom1999Ärla IF7,90
4Amanda Sundstedt1997Västerås FK8,09
5Ella Frödin1997Västerås FK8,11
6Daniela Karlsson1996Atleticum8,17
 Sara Kviberg1993Hässelby SKEj start
 Louise Andersson1999Gefle IFEj start

KS 200 m Heat24/1  15:10

Heat 1
       
1Caroline Jansson1994Örbyhus IF28,17
2Camilla Söderlund1997Västerås FK28,87
3Julia Wihlborg1998Ärla IF28,96
4Zandra Karlsson1983Kils AIK30,67

Heat 2
       
1Jenny Rosén1972Nyköpings BIS Friidrott29,24
2Linda Skoglund1998Gefle IF29,44
 Mathilda Jerpdal1999Vallentuna FKDisk
 Ylwa Haglund2000Falu IKEj start

Heat 3
       
1Maria Gustafsson1988Råby-Rekarne FIF24,89
2Klara Helander1995Upsala IF26,03
3Amanda Sundstedt1997Västerås FK27,39

KS 200 m Heat - Sammanställning
       
1Maria Gustafsson1988Råby-Rekarne FIF24,89
2Klara Helander1995Upsala IF26,03
3Amanda Sundstedt1997Västerås FK27,39
4Caroline Jansson1994Örbyhus IF28,17
5Camilla Söderlund1997Västerås FK28,87
6Julia Wihlborg1998Ärla IF28,96
7Jenny Rosén1972Nyköpings BIS Friidrott29,24
8Linda Skoglund1998Gefle IF29,44
9Zandra Karlsson1983Kils AIK30,67
 Ylwa Haglund2000Falu IKEj start
 Mathilda Jerpdal1999Vallentuna FKDisk

KS 400 m Heat24/1  16:35

Heat 1
       
1Hanna Säfström2000KFUM Örebro61,01
2Ebba Kuylenstierna1999Spårvägens FK61,19
3Maja Hagelvik2000KFUM Örebro65,29

Heat 2
       
1Clara Josefson1997KFUM Örebro61,03
2Tove Olsson1998IFK Tumba61,31
3Viktoria Voskresenskaya1996Ärla IF63,11

KS 400 m Heat - Sammanställning
       
1Hanna Säfström2000KFUM Örebro61,01
2Clara Josefson1997KFUM Örebro61,03
3Ebba Kuylenstierna1999Spårvägens FK61,19
4Tove Olsson1998IFK Tumba61,31
5Viktoria Voskresenskaya1996Ärla IF63,11
6Maja Hagelvik2000KFUM Örebro65,29

KS 800 m Final24/1  14:15
       
1Emma Jansson1991Hässelby SK2,25,47
2Emelie Svensson1995IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb2,28,33

KS Höjd Final24/1  15:25
       
1Veronika Nordin1997Gefle IF1,41
 Caroline Andersson1993Gefle IF 
 Zandra Karlsson1983Kils AIK 

KS Stav Final24/1  13:55
       
1Malin Gillman1994Stocksäters IF2,83
2Jenny Rosén1972Nyköpings BIS Friidrott2,68
3Louise Kvarnforth1998Västerås FK2,53

KS Längd Final24/1  12:40
       
1Sandra Törnros1995Gefle IF6,02
2Amanda Seger1998Gefle IF5,42
3Linnea Tillman1998Råby-Rekarne FIF5,25
4Louise Andersson1999Gefle IF5,22
5Anna Lennman1998Katrineholms SK5,19
6Moa Nykvist1998Gefle IF5,18
7Claudia Spanier1998Upsala IF5,13
8Levina Ahlgren1998Upsala IF4,94
9Elin Andersson Junestav1998GoIF Tjalve4,83
10Felicia Engberg1998Leksands FIK4,70
11Primrose Ulegård1976Västerås FK4,51
12Veronika Nordin1997Gefle IF4,50
 Ulrika Matsson1976Västerås FK

KS Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Amanda Seger 5,32 5,10 3,81 5,42 5,42 5,39
Anna Lennman 5,19 5,10 5,10 5,03 5,15 x
Claudia Spanier 5,13 4,85 5,10 4,95 5,02 x
Elin Andersson Junestav x 4,70 4,83
Felicia Engberg 4,65 4,62 4,70
Levina Ahlgren 4,94 4,55 4,82 4,64 x x
Linnea Tillman 5,06 5,25 2,88 4,83 x 4,86
Moa Nykvist 4,87 4,99 x 3,52 5,18 5,09
Primrose Ulegård 4,49 4,51 4,28
Sandra Törnros 5,70 5,66 5,87 x x 6,02
Ulrika Matsson
Veronika Nordin x 4,50 4,35
Louise Andersson 4,97 5,07 5,22 5,03 5,08 5,03

KS Tresteg Final24/1  16:10
       
1Sofia Nilsson1995Gefle IF12,11
2Sofia Andersson1994Upsala IF11,36
3Veronika Nordin1997Gefle IF9,83

KS Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sofia Nilsson 11,85 x 11,96 12,11 x x
Veronika Nordin x x 9,76 9,83 x x
Sofia Andersson 11,36 11,32 11,05 x 11,06 11,22

KS Kula Final24/1  12:35
       
1Mathilda Eriksson1998IFK Tumba12,74
2Sanna Tollefors1992Vallentuna FK9,73

KS Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Mathilda Eriksson 11,12 x 10,90 12,74 12,14 -
Sanna Tollefors 8,68 9,13 9,10 9,73 9,50 x

KS Vikt Final24/1  10:30
       
1Anneli Stål1990Spårvägens FK16,15
2Nina Björkman1998Västerås FK16,12
3Kristina Andersson1991Råby-Rekarne FIF14,12
4Kajsa Wennberg1996Upsala IF13,27
5Sanna Tollefors1992Vallentuna FK12,28
6Vanessa Kamga1998Upsala IF12,15
7Mathilda Eriksson1998IFK Tumba12,08
8Josefine Larsson1998Glanshammar IF10,74
9Johanna Edvall2000Gefle IF.16,95UT 7kg
10Jonna Geiryd2000Huddinge AIS.11,81UT 7kg
11Ellen Jakobsson2000Upsala IF.8,80UT 7kg
12Tilde All1999Täby IS.12,68UT 7kg
13Linnea Wiklund2000Västerås FK.12,28UT 7kg
 Louise Olsson2000Huddinge AISxUT 7kg

KS Vikt Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ellen Jakobsson .8,80 .9,01 .8,22 .7,35 .8,02 .8,13
Johanna Edvall .16,95 x x x x x
Jonna Geiryd .11,81 .12,34 x .13,39 .13,45 .13,00
Josefine Larsson 10,74 x 10,40 10,51 9,89 x
Kajsa Wennberg x x 12,79 13,09 13,27 x
Kristina Andersson 14,12 x x x x 13,85
Linnea Wiklund .12,28 .12,36 .12,31 .12,27 .11,90 .12,75
Louise Olsson x x x x x x
Mathilda Eriksson 12,08 x x - - -
Nina Björkman 15,87 15,79 16,12 15,78 15,91 15,90
Sanna Tollefors 10,98 x x 10,10 11,75 12,28
Tilde All .12,68 x x .14,24 x .14,36
Vanessa Kamga x 12,00 12,15 11,64 11,47 x
Anneli Stål 15,37 16,08 16,15 16,10 15,93 x

F 19 1 500 m Final24/1  13:25
       
1Ida Tryggveson1997Bålsta5,01,72
2Ebba Edqvist1998Vallentuna FK5,15,56
3Emma Jansson1998IK Westmannia5,32,43
 Nadja Strandberg1996Västerås FKUT5,09,95

F 19 Kula Final24/1  12:35
       
1Mathilda Eriksson1998IFK Tumba12,00
2Nina Björkman1998Västerås FK11,91
3Victoria Engström-Kindmark1997Upsala IF11,82
4Vanessa Kamga1998Upsala IF11,49
5Jessica Willman1997Västerås FK9,04

F 19 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Jessica Willman 8,39 x 8,12 8,44 9,04 8,67
Mathilda Eriksson x 11,37 11,62 12,00 x x
Nina Björkman 10,72 10,82 11,23 11,09 x 11,91
Vanessa Kamga 10,98 x x 11,17 11,49 10,77
Victoria Engström-Kindmark 11,51 11,82 x x x x

F 17 60 m Final24/1  12:20
       
1Filippa Carlson1999Råby-Rekarne FIF8,43
2Mathilda Jerpdal1999Vallentuna FK8,49

F 17 400 m Final24/1  16:35
       
 Tilda Lundström1999Eskilstuna FIDisk

F 17 Höjd Final24/1  15:25
       
1Lisa Lorenz1999Djurmo/Sifferbo IF1,51

F 17 Stav Final24/1  13:55
       
1Emmy Haavisto2000Eskilstuna FI2,68
2Ellen Haavisto2000Eskilstuna FI2,68
3Elin Haglund2000Falu IK2,33
4Ellen Jakobsson2000Upsala IF2,13
 Lisa Lorenz1999Djurmo/Sifferbo IF

F 17 Längd Final24/1  15:10
       
1Emma Holm1999Eskilstuna FI4,62
2Vanja Hedman1999Högbo GIF4,42

F 17 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Emma Holm 4,21 4,44 4,44 x 4,62 4,50
Vanja Hedman 4,26 4,42 4,36 4,18 4,38 4,28

F 17 Tresteg Final24/1  13:55
       
1Izabella Ripsweden2000IFK Tumba10,69
2Emelie Svensson2000IFK Tumba10,58
3Emma Holm1999Eskilstuna FI9,01

F 17 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Emelie Svensson 10,54 10,43 10,39 10,29 10,42 10,58
Emma Holm 8,54 8,83 9,01 8,81 8,24
Izabella Ripsweden 10,40 10,48 10,49 x 10,69 x

F 17 Kula Final24/1  12:35
       
1Tilde All1999Täby IS11,29
 Marianna Dinopolous1999Upsala IF 

F 17 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Tilde All 10,44 10,78 10,38 10,93 11,29 11,05

F 16 60 m Final24/1  10:00
       
1Virva Rylander2000Västerås FK8,23
2Therese Knutsson2000Glanshammar IF8,37
3Izabella Ripsweden2000IFK Tumba8,52
4Ylwa Haglund2000Falu IK8,61
5Tilda Tryggveson2000Bålsta IK8,66
6Elin Haglund2000Falu IK9,31
7Ellen Jakobsson2000Upsala IF10,14

F 16 400 m Final24/1  16:25
       
1Gabriella Holmström2000Upsala IF62,15
2Tyra Landin2002Västerås FK62,43
3Lovisa Ellström2000IF Göta Karlstad62,58
 Bianca Wiljebrand2000Västerås FKDisk

F 16 1 500 m Final24/1  13:25
       
1Emilia Engström2000Falu IK5,31,67

F 16 Höjd Final24/1  11:30
       
1Amalia Modh2000Eskilstuna FI1,51

F 16 Längd Final24/1  15:10
       
1Therese Knutsson2000Glanshammar IF4,98
2Ylwa Haglund2000Falu IK4,59
3Tilda Tryggveson2000Bålsta IK4,43
4Kajsa Jansson2000IK Westmannia3,47
 Lina Larsson2000Säters IF FIK

F 16 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Kajsa Jansson 3,42 3,47 x x x x
Lina Larsson
Therese Knutsson 4,82 4,68 4,98 4,92 4,59 4,69
Tilda Tryggveson 4,32 4,43 4,42 4,22 4,26 4,17
Ylwa Haglund 4,40 4,49 4,59 4,51 4,43 4,56

F 16 Kula Final24/1  13:45
       
1Julia Axtelius2000Enköpings AIF13.07
2Johanna Edvall2000Gefle IF12.90
3Kajsa Jansson2000IK Westmannia10.17
4Linnea Wiklund2000Västerås FK9.53
 Lina Larsson2000Säters IF FIK

F 16 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Johanna Edvall 12.65 12.90 12.59 12.72 "" 12.85
Julia Axtelius 12.54 12.61 13.01 "" "" 13.07
Kajsa Jansson 9.90 10.17 9.77 "" "" 10.17
Lina Larsson
Linnea Wiklund 8.98 9.15 9.53 8.70 8.78 ""

F 15 60 m Försök24/1  10:50

Heat 1
       
1Moa Eklundh2001KFUM Örebro8,15q
2Astrid Eggesjö2001Västerås FK8,43q
3Sigrid Karlson2001Upsala IF8,76q
4Jennifer Andersson2001Västerås FK8,79q
5Alice Frödin2001Västerås FK8,83
6Emma Palmgren2001Nyköpings BIS Friidrott9,10

Heat 2
       
1Lovisa Ulegård2001Västerås FK8,56q
2Alva Wolwan2001Upsala IF8,65q
3Melina Mancuso2001Västerås FK8,66q
4Caroline Larsson2001Vallentuna FK8,80q
5Angelica Larsson2001Västerås FK8,84

F 15 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Moa Eklundh2001KFUM Örebro8,15q
2Astrid Eggesjö2001Västerås FK8,43q
3Lovisa Ulegård2001Västerås FK8,56q
4Alva Wolwan2001Upsala IF8,65q
5Melina Mancuso2001Västerås FK8,66q
6Sigrid Karlson2001Upsala IF8,76q
7Jennifer Andersson2001Västerås FK8,79q
8Caroline Larsson2001Vallentuna FK8,80q
9Alice Frödin2001Västerås FK8,83
10Angelica Larsson2001Västerås FK8,84
11Emma Palmgren2001Nyköpings BIS Friidrott9,10

F 15 60 m Final24/1  12:40
       
1Moa Eklundh2001KFUM Örebro8,27
2Astrid Eggesjö2001Västerås FK8,50
3Lovisa Ulegård2001Västerås FK8,54
4Melina Mancuso2001Västerås FK8,67
5Alva Wolwan2001Upsala IF8,71
6Caroline Larsson2001Vallentuna FK8,74
7Jennifer Andersson2001Västerås FK8,83
8Sigrid Karlson2001Upsala IF8,96

F 15 200 m Final24/1  14:40

Heat 1
       
1Alice Frödin2001Västerås FK29,00
2Caroline Larsson2001Vallentuna FK29,22
3Sigrid Karlson2001Upsala IF29,95
4Elsa Wallenius2001Västerås FK29,99

Heat 2
       
1Angelina Rydensjö2001Ärla IF28,28
2Vendela Ström2001IF Skade28,46
3Angelica Larsson2001Västerås FK29,11
4Emma Danarp2001Västerås FK29,75

Heat 3
       
1Sarah Karlsson2001Nyköpings BIS Friidrott26,77
2Melina Mancuso2001Västerås FK27,27
3Hilda Lindberg2001Västerås FK27,48

F 15 200 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Sarah Karlsson2001Nyköpings BIS Friidrott26,77
2Melina Mancuso2001Västerås FK27,27
3Hilda Lindberg2001Västerås FK27,48
4Angelina Rydensjö2001Ärla IF28,28
5Vendela Ström2001IF Skade28,46
6Alice Frödin2001Västerås FK29,00
7Angelica Larsson2001Västerås FK29,11
8Caroline Larsson2001Vallentuna FK29,22
9Emma Danarp2001Västerås FK29,75
10Sigrid Karlson2001Upsala IF29,95
11Elsa Wallenius2001Västerås FK29,99

F 15 1 000 m Final24/1  13:40
       
1Elsa Wallenius2001Västerås FK2,59,04
2Emma Danarp2001Västerås FK3,25,02
3Wilma Larsson2001Eskilstuna FI3,27,09

F 15 Höjd Final24/1  11:30
       
1Klara Nolemo2001Gefle IF1,56
2Linnea Molander2001IFK Tumba1,41

F 15 Stav Final24/1  10:40
       
1Katrin Carlsson2001Upsala IF1,93

F 15 Längd Final24/1  12:05
       
1Lovisa Ulegård2001Västerås FK4,97
2Astrid Eggesjö2001Västerås FK4,874,80
3Hannah Stenbeck2001Täby IS4,874,67
 Klara Nolemo2001Gefle IF

F 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Astrid Eggesjö 4,60 4,80 4,58 4,35 4,59 4,87
Hannah Stenbeck 4,50 4,66 4,66 4,62 4,67 4,87
Klara Nolemo
Lovisa Ulegård 4,52 4,81 4,80 x 4,97 x

F 15 Tresteg Final24/1  16:10
       
1Lovisa Ulegård2001Västerås FK10,29
2Angelina Rydensjö2001Ärla IF9,84
3Alva Wolwan2001Upsala IF9,53
4Vendela Ström2001IF Skade9,38
 Hannah Stenbeck2001Täby IS

F 15 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Angelina Rydensjö 9,80 9,84 9,59 9,62 - -
Hannah Stenbeck
Lovisa Ulegård 10,29 10,07 x 10,08 - -
Vendela Ström 9,38 8,93 x 9,13 9,18 9,37
Alva Wolwan x x 9,53 9,35 9,37 x

F 15 Kula Final24/1  16:50
       
1Anna Götberg2001Västerås FK11,40
2Jennifer Andersson2001Västerås FK11,14
3Emma Palmgren2001Nyköpings BIS Friidrott10,17
4Isabella Andersson2001Vallentuna FK9,87
 Fanny Östman2001Säters IF FIK
 Michelle Eriksson2001Säters IF FIK
 Vendela Ström2001IF Skade

F 15 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Anna Götberg "" 10,97 11,40 "" "" ""
Emma Palmgren 9,60 8,93 10,17 9,33 8,98 8,80
Fanny Östman
Isabella Andersson 8,95 9,84 8,94 9,68 9,87 9,70
Jennifer Andersson "" "" 11,14 "" "" ""
Michelle Eriksson
Vendela Ström

F 15 Vikt Final24/1  09:10
       
1Anna Götberg2001Västerås FK17,40
2Hillevi Carlsson2002Falu IK16,03
3Jennifer Andersson2001Västerås FK14,11
4Tilde Jönsson2002Linköpings GIF11,28
5Emma Palmgren2001Nyköpings BIS Friidrott11,22
6Linnea Molander2001IFK Tumba11,05
7Klara Andersson2001Västerås FK7,47
 Fanny Östman2001Säters IF FIK-
 Michelle Eriksson2001Säters IF FIK-

F 15 Vikt Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Anna Götberg 14,56 x 16,35 16,80 16,95 17,40
Emma Palmgren 10,45 9,89 10,77 11,22 11,03 11,03
Fanny Östman - - - - -
Hillevi Carlsson 15,35 x x 15,01 14,02 16,03
Jennifer Andersson 12,92 x x x x 14,11
Linnea Molander x x x 9,07 11,05 x
Michelle Eriksson - - - - - -
Tilde Jönsson 11,28 10,73 10,75 10,48 10,54 x
Klara Andersson 7,47 6,75 6,71 7,39 6,72 5,60

F 14 60 m Försök24/1  11:10

Heat 1
       
1Sofia Bertilsson2002Ärla IF8,74q
2Tyra Landin2002Västerås FK8,76q
3Nike Isaksson2004IFK Lidingö8,83q
4Sheela Da Silva2002Enköpings AIF9,43q
5Vilma Vahlström2002Västerås FK9,84

Heat 2
       
1Emilia Sjöstrand2002Tyresö FK8,68q
2Elwira Ripsweden2002IFK Tumba8,69q
3Hanna Jagestrand2002Vallentuna FK9,28q
4Maja Åkerblom2002Västerås FK9,32q
 Frida Thornander2002Upsala IFEj start

F 14 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Emilia Sjöstrand2002Tyresö FK8,68q
2Elwira Ripsweden2002IFK Tumba8,69q
3Sofia Bertilsson2002Ärla IF8,74q
4Tyra Landin2002Västerås FK8,76q
5Nike Isaksson2004IFK Lidingö8,83q
6Hanna Jagestrand2002Vallentuna FK9,28q
7Maja Åkerblom2002Västerås FK9,32q
8Sheela Da Silva2002Enköpings AIF9,43q
9Vilma Vahlström2002Västerås FK9,84
 Frida Thornander2002Upsala IFEj start

F 14 60 m Final24/1  12:25
       
1Tyra Landin2002Västerås FK8,60
2Emilia Sjöstrand2002Tyresö FK8,672
3Elwira Ripsweden2002IFK Tumba8,673
4Nike Isaksson2004IFK Lidingö8,70
5Sofia Bertilsson2002Ärla IF8,73
6Maja Åkerblom2002Västerås FK9,30
7Hanna Jagestrand2002Vallentuna FK9,41
8Sheela Da Silva2002Enköpings AIF9,59

F 14 200 m Heat24/1  15:25

Heat 1
       
1Emilia Rydensjö2002Ärla IF28,51
2Frida Thornander2002Upsala IF31,30

Heat 2
       
1Nike Isaksson2004IFK Lidingö28,53
2Johanna Mickels2002Ärla IF29,02
3Maja Matsson2004Västerås FK29,28

F 14 200 m Heat - Sammanställning
       
1Emilia Rydensjö2002Ärla IF28,51
2Nike Isaksson2004IFK Lidingö28,53
3Johanna Mickels2002Ärla IF29,02
4Maja Matsson2004Västerås FK29,28
5Frida Thornander2002Upsala IF31,30

F 14 1 000 m Final24/1  13:40
       
1Johanna Mickels2002Ärla IF3,23,76
2Sheela Da Silva2002Enköpings AIF4,06,81

F 14 Höjd Final24/1  11:30
       
1Ida Pettersson2002KFUM Örebro1,41
2Frida Thornander2002Upsala IF1,41
3Bianca Löfdahl2002Kvarnsvedens FI1,26

F 14 Stav Final24/1  10:40
       
1Emma Johansson2002Stocksäters IF2,90
2Frida Thornander2002Upsala IF2,43

F 14 Längd Final24/1  10:00
       
1Ida Pettersson2002KFUM Örebro4,83
2Clara Bernhult2002KFUM Örebro4,78
3Tyra Landin2002Västerås FK4,69
4Sofia Bertilsson2002Ärla IF4,58
5Emilia Sjöstrand2002Tyresö FK4,48
6Hanna Jagestrand2002Vallentuna FK3,88
7Maja Åkerblom2002Västerås FK3,72
 Malva Sondér2002Bålsta IK
 Bianca Löfdahl2002Kvarnsvedens FI

F 14 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Clara Bernhult 4,78 4,70 x 4,36 x x
Emilia Sjöstrand x x 4,48 x 4,30 3,87
Hanna Jagestrand 3,71 3,88 3,65 3,79 3,81 x
Ida Pettersson 4,83 4,49 4,60 4,60 4,73 x
Maja Åkerblom 3,69 3,27 3,72 3,58 x x
Malva Sondér
Sofia Bertilsson 4,42 4,58 x 3,27 4,39 4,45
Tyra Landin 4,32 4,54 4,39 4,48 4,45 4,69
Bianca Löfdahl

F 14 Tresteg Final24/1  12:45
       
1Emilia Sjöstrand2002Tyresö FK10,05
2Clara Bernhult2002KFUM Örebro9,79
3Sofia Bertilsson2002Ärla IF9,69
4Emilia Rydensjö2002Ärla IF9,60
5Elwira Ripsweden2002IFK Tumba9,08
6Nike Isaksson2004IFK Lidingö8,82
7Maja Åkerblom2002Västerås FK8,69
 Ida Persson2003Västerås FK
 Maja Matsson2004Västerås FK

F 14 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Clara Bernhult 9,76 x x x 9,79 x
Elwira Ripsweden 9,08 8,68 8,64 x 8,29 -
Emilia Rydensjö 9,42 9,60 9,52 9,47 9,58 9,56
Emilia Sjöstrand x x 10,05 9,85 9,79 9,82
Ida Persson
Maja Matsson
Maja Åkerblom 8,42 8,42 8,69 8,57 8,41 8,49
Nike Isaksson 8,62 8,82 8,71 x 8,59 8,60
Sofia Bertilsson 9,66 9,57 9,39 9,68 9,59 9,69

F 14 Kula Final24/1  16:05
       
1Hillevi Carlsson2002Falu IK11,96
2Alexandra Nilsson2002Götlunda IF9,67
3Bianca Löfdahl2002Kvarnsvedens FI7,20
4Frida Thornander2002Upsala IF7,13
 Emma Holmgren-Löf2002Örbyhus IF 
 Sheela Da Silva2002Enköpings AIF 

F 13 60 m Försök23/1  11:35

Heat 1
       
1Olivia Eriksson2003Hofors AIF8,84q
2Fiona Eriksson2003Västerås FK8,87q
3Amanda Eklund2003Nyköpings BIS Friidrott8,92q
4Smilla Gejdeman2003Eskilstuna FI9,05q
5Alma Lannefors2003Västerås FK9,19
6Carin Cullhed2003Upsala IF9,96
7Lina Nordenmark2003Västerås FK9,98
8Tea Edelborg2003Västerås FK10,01

Heat 2
       
1Bella De Flon2003Vif Gute FI8,50q
2Hanna Löfgren2003Nyköpings BIS Friidrott9,01q
3Felicia Karlsson2003Eskilstuna FI9,02q
4Moa Holm2003Västerås FK9,28
5Alma Åkerling2003Hofors AIF9,50
6Elvira Jonsson2003Västerås FK9,79
7Ebba Plahn2003IK Heros10,02

Heat 3
       
1Emma Hellander2003Eskilstuna FI9,12q
2Linn Thorsén2003Västerås FK9,46
3Alice Lind2003Hanvikens SK9,60
4Thea Larsson2003Västerås FK9,67
5Selma Bektasevic2003Nyköpings BIS Friidrott9,71
6Ellen Westberg2003Västerås FK10,14
7Paula Hedberg2003Upsala IF10,26

F 13 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Bella De Flon2003Vif Gute FI8,50q
2Olivia Eriksson2003Hofors AIF8,84q
3Fiona Eriksson2003Västerås FK8,87q
4Amanda Eklund2003Nyköpings BIS Friidrott8,92q
5Hanna Löfgren2003Nyköpings BIS Friidrott9,01q
6Felicia Karlsson2003Eskilstuna FI9,02q
7Smilla Gejdeman2003Eskilstuna FI9,05q
8Emma Hellander2003Eskilstuna FI9,12q
9Alma Lannefors2003Västerås FK9,19
10Moa Holm2003Västerås FK9,28
11Linn Thorsén2003Västerås FK9,46
12Alma Åkerling2003Hofors AIF9,50
13Alice Lind2003Hanvikens SK9,60
14Thea Larsson2003Västerås FK9,67
15Selma Bektasevic2003Nyköpings BIS Friidrott9,71
16Elvira Jonsson2003Västerås FK9,79
17Carin Cullhed2003Upsala IF9,96
18Lina Nordenmark2003Västerås FK9,98
19Tea Edelborg2003Västerås FK10,01
20Ebba Plahn2003IK Heros10,02
21Ellen Westberg2003Västerås FK10,14
22Paula Hedberg2003Upsala IF10,26

F 13 60 m Final23/1  15:30
       
1Bella De Flon2003Vif Gute FI8,48
2Olivia Eriksson2003Hofors AIF8,83
3Fiona Eriksson2003Västerås FK8,91
4Hanna Löfgren2003Nyköpings BIS Friidrott8,92
5Felicia Karlsson2003Eskilstuna FI8,94
6Amanda Eklund2003Nyköpings BIS Friidrott8,95
7Smilla Gejdeman2003Eskilstuna FI9,03
8Emma Hellander2003Eskilstuna FI9,15

F 13 800 m Final23/1  17:35
       
1Bella De Flon2003Vif Gute FI2,44,57
2Smilla Gejdeman2003Eskilstuna FI2,46,81
3Izabella Lukic2003Västerås FK2,48,90
4Alva Selinder2003Nyköpings BIS Friidrott3,12,07
 Alice Lind2003Hanvikens SKEj start

F 13 Höjd Pool23/1  13:15
       
1Klara Frykholm2003Glanshammar IF1,55
2Tindra Frykholm2003Glanshammar IF1,43
3Olivia Eriksson2003Hofors AIF1,37
4Alma Åkerling2003Hofors AIF1,34
4Emma Hellander2003Eskilstuna FI1,34
6Elvira Jonsson2003Västerås FK1,31
6Moa Holm2003Västerås FK1,31
8Felicia Karlsson2003Eskilstuna FI1,26
8Fiona Eriksson2003Västerås FK1,26
8Isabella Wiklund2003Västerås FK1,26
11Alma Lannefors2003Västerås FK1,26
11Bella De Flon2003Vif Gute FI1,26
11Ida Persson2003Västerås FK1,26
11Johanna Eirefors2003Västerås FK1,26
11Linn Thorsén2003Västerås FK1,26
16Tea Edelborg2003Västerås FK1,26
17Alice Lind2003Hanvikens SK1,21
18Alva Selinder2003Nyköpings BIS Friidrott1,21
19Thea Larsson2003Västerås FK1,21
 Alva Söderlind2003Vallentuna FK

F 13 Längd Pool23/1  09:00
       
1Felicia Karlsson2003Eskilstuna FI4.87
2Bella De Flon2003Vif Gute FI4.64
3Hanna Löfgren2003Nyköpings BIS Friidrott4.59
4Klara Frykholm2003Glanshammar IF4.57
5Tindra Frykholm2003Glanshammar IF4.47
6Amanda Eklund2003Nyköpings BIS Friidrott4.39
7Olivia Eriksson2003Hofors AIF4.37
8Smilla Gejdeman2003Eskilstuna FI4.25
9Linn Thorsén2003Västerås FK4.24
10Elvira Jonsson2003Västerås FK4.18
11Emma Hellander2003Eskilstuna FI4.154.08
12Ida Persson2003Västerås FK4.15
13Alma Åkerling2003Hofors AIF4.03
14Tea Edelborg2003Västerås FK4.00
15Johanna Eirefors2003Västerås FK3.87
16Moa Holm2003Västerås FK3.77
17Selma Bektasevic2003Nyköpings BIS Friidrott3.56
18Paula Hedberg2003Upsala IF3.40
19Alice Lind2003Hanvikens SK3.39
20Lina Nordenmark2003Västerås FK3.37
21Linn Gabriellli Gustafsson2003Råby-Rekarne FIF3.36
22Ellen Westberg2003Västerås FK3.26
23Linn Gellar2003Nyköpings BIS Friidrott3.01
24Ida Busk2003Västerås FK2.81
 Alva Söderlind2003Vallentuna FK
 Julia Backrud2003Nyköpings BIS Friidrott
 Selma Sörbom2003Upsala IF

F 13 Längd Pool  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alice Lind 3.39 3.15 3.00
Alma Åkerling 4.03 4.00 3.81
Alva Söderlind
Amanda Eklund 4.39 3.89 3.76 3.82 "" 3.82
Bella De Flon 4.37 "" 4.54 4.62 4.59 4.64
Elvira Jonsson 4.07 3.91 4.18
Emma Hellander 3.90 4.08 4.15
Felicia Karlsson 4.70 4.48 4.23 4.64 4.87 4.73
Hanna Löfgren "" 4.49 4.38 4.45 4.42 4.59
Ida Busk "" 2.81 ""
Ida Persson "" "" 4.15
Johanna Eirefors 3.87 "" ""
Julia Backrud
Klara Frykholm 4.57 4.48 4.40 4.49 4.53 4.55
Lina Nordenmark 3.37 "" ""
Linn Gabriellli Gustafsson 3.36 3.18 3.28
Linn Gellar 3.01 2.92 2.82
Linn Thorsén 4.17 4.24 4.20
Moa Holm 3.77 3.56 3.48
Olivia Eriksson 4.23 4.20 4.25 4.18 4.21 4.37
Paula Hedberg 3.30 3.33 3.40
Selma Bektasevic 3.56 3.39 ""
Selma Sörbom
Smilla Gejdeman 4.07 4.05 4.25 "" 3.94 4.07
Tea Edelborg 3.89 4.00 3.96
Tindra Frykholm 4.32 4.15 4.07 4.13 4.28 4.47
Ellen Westberg 3.26 3.16 3.06

F 13 Kula Pool23/1  12:25
       
1Felicia Karlsson2003Eskilstuna FI10,42
2Elvira Jonsson2003Västerås FK9,03
3Linn Gabriellli Gustafsson2003Råby-Rekarne FIF8,95
4Hanna Löfgren2003Nyköpings BIS Friidrott8,83
5Ida Persson2003Västerås FK8,81
6Johanna Eirefors2003Västerås FK8,76
7Linn Gellar2003Nyköpings BIS Friidrott8,63
8Alice Lind2003Hanvikens SK7,46
9Isabella Wiklund2003Västerås FK7,34
10Selma Bektasevic2003Nyköpings BIS Friidrott6,95
11Edith Nelander2003Upsala IF6,61
12Amanda Eklund2003Nyköpings BIS Friidrott6,57
13Lina Nordenmark2003Västerås FK6,38
14Ellen Westberg2003Västerås FK5,99
 Alva Söderlind2003Vallentuna FK

F 13 Kula Pool  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alice Lind 6,11 5,63 7,41 7,35 6,91 7,46
Alva Söderlind
Amanda Eklund 6,51 6,57 6,53
Elvira Jonsson 7,71 " 7,88 9,03 7,87 8,14
Felicia Karlsson 9,26 9,03 9,81 " " 10,42
Hanna Löfgren 8,00 8,60 7,91 8,44 8,68 8,83
Ida Persson " 7,22 8,54 8,49 8,81 8,10
Isabella Wiklund 6,87 " 7,34
Johanna Eirefors 7,76 7,70 8,46 7,67 8,55 8,76
Lina Nordenmark 6,03 6,38 5,79
Linn Gabriellli Gustafsson 8,49 8,37 8,58 8,95 8,59 8,50
Linn Gellar 7,87 8,42 8,17 8,07 7,45 8,63
Selma Bektasevic 5,79 6,95 6,92
Ellen Westberg 5,70 5,99 5,65
Edith Nelander 6,08 6,61 5,94

F 12 60 m Försök23/1  13:55

Heat 1
       
1Karin Bengtsson2004Hanvikens SK9,13q
2Stella Andersson2004Nyköpings BIS Friidrott9,26q
3Lina Selin2004IK Westmannia9,29q
4Ebba Hedin2004Västerås FK9,88
5Rokesha Kibirige2004Västerås FK9,94
6Linnéa Frejd2004Vallentuna FK10,14
7Miia Roller2004Kungsängen Friidrott10,54
 Alice Åsell2004Västerås FKEj start

Heat 2
       
1Ebba Lind2004Hanvikens SK9,28q
2Emilia Hellgren2004Vif Gute FI9,72
3Elsa Hassius2004Vallentuna FK9,86
4Sanna Tille2004Valbo Aif10,10
5Liv Norberg2004IK Stål10,15
6Elin Brådenmark2004Upsala IF10,28
7Lina Srömberg2004Västerås FK10,64
8Elin Rörborn2004Västerås FK10,83

Heat 3
       
1Desirée Mwepu2004Västerås FK9,06q
2Matilda Eriksson2004Västerås FK9,16q
3Lia Cederberg2004Åkersberga SK9,25q
4Frida Sandström2004Heby AIF9,43q
5Vera Sjödin2004Bålsta IK9,67
6Josefin Frick2004Hanvikens SK9,68
7Willma Hållinder2004Rånäs 4H9,84
8Stina Windås2004Götlunda IF10,18

Heat 4
       
1Tyra Tjulander2004Västerås FK9,00q
2Matty Colley2004Eskilstuna FI9,39q
3Emma Walfridsson2004Hanvikens SK9,57
4Alice Wiberg2004Vallentuna FK9,62
5Filippa Malmport2004Västerås FK9,67
6Filippa Gil2004Hanvikens SK9,73
7Alicia Larsten2004IFK Lidingö9,90
8Alma Mikaelsson2004Götlunda IF10,45

Heat 5
       
1Maja Matsson2004Västerås FK8,83q
2Felicia Johansson2004Hanvikens SK8,97q
3Alva Nordvarg2004Hagunda IF9,44q
4Jasmine Gyllenhammar2004Åkersberga SK9,50
5Alva Olsson2004IK Westmannia9,52
6Lovisa Eklund2004Vallentuna FK10,20
7Alde Johansson2004IK Stål10,26
8Lea Dag2004Västerås FK10,43

Heat 6
       
1Elina Hayton2004Västerås FK9,05q
2Moa Granat2004Vallentuna FK9,30q
3Moa Gustafsson2004Råby-Rekarne FIF9,47q3
4Wilma Saaw2004IK Westmannia9,474
5Thea Katsoulaki2004Hanvikens SK9,475
6Malva Stenlund2004Vif Gute FI9,97
7Ida Sjöholm2004Västerås FK10,19
8Maja Folkjern2004Västerås FK10,45

F 12 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Maja Matsson2004Västerås FK8,83q
2Felicia Johansson2004Hanvikens SK8,97q
3Tyra Tjulander2004Västerås FK9,00q
4Elina Hayton2004Västerås FK9,05q
5Desirée Mwepu2004Västerås FK9,06q
6Karin Bengtsson2004Hanvikens SK9,13q
7Matilda Eriksson2004Västerås FK9,16q
8Lia Cederberg2004Åkersberga SK9,25q
9Stella Andersson2004Nyköpings BIS Friidrott9,26q
10Ebba Lind2004Hanvikens SK9,28q
11Lina Selin2004IK Westmannia9,29q
12Moa Granat2004Vallentuna FK9,30q
13Matty Colley2004Eskilstuna FI9,39q
14Frida Sandström2004Heby AIF9,43q
15Alva Nordvarg2004Hagunda IF9,44q
16Moa Gustafsson2004Råby-Rekarne FIF9,47q3
17Wilma Saaw2004IK Westmannia9,474
18Thea Katsoulaki2004Hanvikens SK9,475
19Jasmine Gyllenhammar2004Åkersberga SK9,50
20Alva Olsson2004IK Westmannia9,52
21Emma Walfridsson2004Hanvikens SK9,57
22Alice Wiberg2004Vallentuna FK9,62
23Vera Sjödin2004Bålsta IK9,67
24Filippa Malmport2004Västerås FK9,67
25Josefin Frick2004Hanvikens SK9,68
26Emilia Hellgren2004Vif Gute FI9,72
27Filippa Gil2004Hanvikens SK9,73
28Willma Hållinder2004Rånäs 4H9,84
29Elsa Hassius2004Vallentuna FK9,86
30Ebba Hedin2004Västerås FK9,88
31Alicia Larsten2004IFK Lidingö9,90
32Rokesha Kibirige2004Västerås FK9,94
33Malva Stenlund2004Vif Gute FI9,97
34Sanna Tille2004Valbo Aif10,10
35Linnéa Frejd2004Vallentuna FK10,14
36Liv Norberg2004IK Stål10,15
37Stina Windås2004Götlunda IF10,18
38Ida Sjöholm2004Västerås FK10,19
39Lovisa Eklund2004Vallentuna FK10,20
40Alde Johansson2004IK Stål10,26
41Elin Brådenmark2004Upsala IF10,28
42Lea Dag2004Västerås FK10,43
43Alma Mikaelsson2004Götlunda IF10,45
44Maja Folkjern2004Västerås FK10,45
45Miia Roller2004Kungsängen Friidrott10,54
46Lina Srömberg2004Västerås FK10,64
47Elin Rörborn2004Västerås FK10,83
 Alice Åsell2004Västerås FKEj start

F 12 60 m Final23/1  15:20

Heat 1
       
1Matty Colley2004Eskilstuna FI9,18
2Ebba Lind2004Hanvikens SK9,23
3Stella Andersson2004Nyköpings BIS Friidrott9,24
4Moa Granat2004Vallentuna FK9,32
5Alva Nordvarg2004Hagunda IF9,35
6Lina Selin2004IK Westmannia9,54
7Moa Gustafsson2004Råby-Rekarne FIF9,56
8Frida Sandström2004Heby AIF9,68

Heat 2
       
1Maja Matsson2004Västerås FK8,78
2Tyra Tjulander2004Västerås FK8,96
3Desirée Mwepu2004Västerås FK8,99
4Felicia Johansson2004Hanvikens SK9,00
5Elina Hayton2004Västerås FK9,10
6Matilda Eriksson2004Västerås FK9,14
7Karin Bengtsson2004Hanvikens SK9,15
8Lia Cederberg2004Åkersberga SK9,16

F 12 800 m Heat23/1  17:20

Heat 1
       
1Moa Granat2004Vallentuna FK3,05,64
2Elina Hellgren2004Vallentuna FK3,07,24
3Matty Colley2004Eskilstuna FI3,09,65
4Rokesha Kibirige2004Västerås FK3,12,09
5Karin Bengtsson2004Hanvikens SK3,17,11
6Emilia Hellgren2004Vif Gute FI3,18,71
7Malva Stenlund2004Vif Gute FI3,26,76
 Josefin Frick2004Hanvikens SKEj start
 Stella Andersson2004Nyköpings BIS FriidrottEj start

Heat 2
       
1Alicia Larsten2004IFK Lidingö2,46,48
2Thea Katsoulaki2004Hanvikens SK2,46,60
3Lia Cederberg2004Åkersberga SK2,50,45
4Jasmine Gyllenhammar2004Åkersberga SK2,53,40
5Felicia Johansson2004Hanvikens SK2,54,64
6Ebba Lind2004Hanvikens SK2,57,80
7Emma Walfridsson2004Hanvikens SK3,08,45
8Lovisa Eklund2004Vallentuna FK3,20,91
 Tyra Tjulander2004Västerås FKEj start

F 12 800 m Heat - Sammanställning
       
1Alicia Larsten2004IFK Lidingö2,46,48
2Thea Katsoulaki2004Hanvikens SK2,46,60
3Lia Cederberg2004Åkersberga SK2,50,45
4Jasmine Gyllenhammar2004Åkersberga SK2,53,40
5Felicia Johansson2004Hanvikens SK2,54,64
6Ebba Lind2004Hanvikens SK2,57,80
7Moa Granat2004Vallentuna FK3,05,64
8Elina Hellgren2004Vallentuna FK3,07,24
9Emma Walfridsson2004Hanvikens SK3,08,45
10Matty Colley2004Eskilstuna FI3,09,65
11Rokesha Kibirige2004Västerås FK3,12,09
12Karin Bengtsson2004Hanvikens SK3,17,11
13Emilia Hellgren2004Vif Gute FI3,18,71
14Lovisa Eklund2004Vallentuna FK3,20,91
15Malva Stenlund2004Vif Gute FI3,26,76
 Josefin Frick2004Hanvikens SKEj start
 Stella Andersson2004Nyköpings BIS FriidrottEj start
 Tyra Tjulander2004Västerås FKEj start

F 12 Höjd Pool23/1  09:00
       
1Alma Mikaelsson2004Götlunda IF1,38
2Irma Marklund2004Råby-Rekarne FIF1,35
2Sanna Tille2004Valbo Aif1,35
4Alva Nordvarg2004Hagunda IF1,29
5Ebba Lind2004Hanvikens SK1,26
5Moa Granat2004Vallentuna FK1,26
7Stella Andersson2004Nyköpings BIS Friidrott1,261,1
8Hanna Bertilsson2004Ärla IF1,262,2
9Matilda Eriksson2004Västerås FK1,262,3
9Thea Katsoulaki2004Hanvikens SK1,262,3
11Lia Cederberg2004Åkersberga SK1,21
11Olivia Andersson2004Västerås FK1,211,1
13Elin Rörborn2004Västerås FK1,210,1
14Elsa Hassius2004Vallentuna FK1,210,2
15Emilia Hellgren2004Vif Gute FI1,211,1
16Elin Brådenmark2004Upsala IF1,212,4
17Alde Johansson2004IK Stål1,16
17Filippa Gil2004Hanvikens SK1,16
17Frida Sandström2004Heby AIF1,16
17Miia Roller2004Kungsängen Friidrott1,16
21Malva Stenlund2004Vif Gute FI1,160,2
22Karin Bengtsson2004Hanvikens SK1,160,3
23Emma Walfridsson2004Hanvikens SK1,161,1
24Josefin Frick2004Hanvikens SK1,162,2
25Elina Hellgren2004Vallentuna FK1,11
25Felicia Johansson2004Hanvikens SK1,11
25Lina Srömberg2004Västerås FK1,11
 Alice Åsell2004Västerås FK
 Alva Ekström2004Västerås FK
 Desirée Mwepu2004Västerås FK
 Ida Sjöholm2004Västerås FK
 Julia Åberg2004Vallentuna FK
 Matilda Eriholm2004Västerås FK
 Rokesha Kibirige2004Västerås FK

F 12 Längd Pool23/1  12:10

Pool 1
       
1Maja Matsson2004Västerås FK4.36
2Felicia Johansson2004Hanvikens SK4.25
3Elina Hayton2004Västerås FK4.10
4Moa Gustafsson2004Råby-Rekarne FIF4.04
5Frida Sandström2004Heby AIF4,00
6Jasmine Gyllenhammar2004Åkersberga SK3.91
7Alva Olsson2004IK Westmannia3.85
8Matilda Eriksson2004Västerås FK3.793,62
9Alde Johansson2004IK Stål3.723.65
10Moa Granat2004Vallentuna FK3.723.63
11Emilia Hellgren2004Vif Gute FI3.68
12Alma Mikaelsson2004Götlunda IF3.67
13Alva Nordvarg2004Hagunda IF3.653.65
14Elina Hellgren2004Vallentuna FK3.533.44
15Olivia Andersson2004Västerås FK3.523.42
16Lina Selin2004IK Westmannia3.523.40
17Alva Ekström2004Västerås FK3.30
18Vera Sjödin2004Bålsta IK3.27
19Elin Rörborn2004Västerås FK3.263,20
20Elin Brådenmark2004Upsala IF3.24
21Lovisa Eklund2004Vallentuna FK3.21
22Rokesha Kibirige2004Västerås FK3.20
23Josefin Frick2004Hanvikens SK3.01
24Lina Srömberg2004Västerås FK2.86
 Alice Åsell2004Västerås FK
 Ebba Lind2004Hanvikens SK

F 12 Längd Pool Pool 1 1 2 3 4 5 6
Alde Johansson 3.50 3.72 3.65
Alice Åsell
Alma Mikaelsson 3.67 3.40 3.41
Alva Ekström 3.30 3.24 3.22
Alva Nordvarg 3.65 3.54 3.65
Alva Olsson 3.79 3.64 3.85
Ebba Lind
Elin Brådenmark 3.24 3.15 2.99
Elin Rörborn 3.26 3,20 3.07
Elina Hayton 4.04 4.00 4.05 3.98 4.10 4.02
Elina Hellgren 3.53 3.44 3.36
Emilia Hellgren "" "" 3.68
Felicia Johansson 4.10 3.76 3.88 3.99 4.03 4.25
Frida Sandström 3.85 4,00 3.85 3.91 3.90 3.88
Jasmine Gyllenhammar 3.91 3.10 3.73
Josefin Frick 2.95 2.88 3.01
Lina Selin 3.40 3.23 3.52
Lovisa Eklund 3.21 3.20 3.11
Maja Matsson 4.36 4.09 4.13 4.35 4.31 4.27
Matilda Eriksson 3.79 3.46 3,62
Moa Granat 3.72 3.63 3.53
Moa Gustafsson 4.03 4.04 3.79 3.98 3.94 4.00
Olivia Andersson 3.38 3.42 3.52
Rokesha Kibirige 3.20 3.05 2.96
Vera Sjödin 3.27 3.13 3.04
Lina Srömberg 2.69 2.60 2.86

Pool 2
       
1Desirée Mwepu2004Västerås FK4,29
2Stella Andersson2004Nyköpings BIS Friidrott4,27
3Lia Cederberg2004Åkersberga SK4,08
4Liv Norberg2004IK Stål3,96
5Wilma Saaw2004IK Westmannia3,84
6Matty Colley2004Eskilstuna FI3,81
7Alicia Larsten2004IFK Lidingö3,793,73
8Thea Katsoulaki2004Hanvikens SK3,77
9Karin Bengtsson2004Hanvikens SK3,70
10Filippa Malmport2004Västerås FK3,653,49
11Willma Hållinder2004Rånäs 4H3,63
12Elsa Hassius2004Vallentuna FK3,57
13Ebba Hedin2004Västerås FK3,533,49
14Stina Windås2004Götlunda IF3,47
15Sanna Tille2004Valbo Aif3,46
16Hanna Bertilsson2004Ärla IF3,39
17Malva Stenlund2004Vif Gute FI3,37
18Filippa Gil2004Hanvikens SK3,36
19Emma Walfridsson2004Hanvikens SK3,263,07
20Linnéa Frejd2004Vallentuna FK3,16
21Ida Sjöholm2004Västerås FK3,15
22Miia Roller2004Kungsängen Friidrott2,95
23Lea Dag2004Västerås FK2,90
24Maja Folkjern2004Västerås FK2,69
 Julia Åberg2004Vallentuna FK
 Matilda Eriholm2004Västerås FK

F 12 Längd Pool Pool 2 1 2 3 4 5 6
Alicia Larsten 3,79 3,70 3,73
Desirée Mwepu 4,24 4,27 4,27 4,29 4,22 x
Ebba Hedin 3,49 3,53 3,39
Elsa Hassius 3,57 3,51 x
Emma Walfridsson 2,62 3,07 3,26
Filippa Gil 3,36 3,28 3,19
Filippa Malmport 3,30 3,49 3,65
Hanna Bertilsson 3,27 3,23 3,39
Ida Sjöholm 3,15 3,03 3,12
Julia Åberg
Karin Bengtsson 3,59 3,70 3,65
Lea Dag 2,61 2,90 2,62
Lia Cederberg 3,86 3,96 4,07 4,08 4,03 3,92
Linnéa Frejd 3,06 3,10 3,16
Liv Norberg 3,82 3,92 3,96
Maja Folkjern 2,67 2,69 2,55
Malva Stenlund 3,32 3,37 3,16
Matilda Eriholm
Matty Colley 3,42 3,79 3,81
Miia Roller 2,69 2,74 2,95
Sanna Tille 3,28 3,38 3,46
Stina Windås 3,27 3,47 3,35
Thea Katsoulaki 3,74 3,67 3,77
Willma Hållinder 3,63 3,59 3,51
Wilma Saaw 3,76 3,59 3,84
Stella Andersson 4,17 4,27 4,17 4,24 4,23 4,10

F 12 Längd Pool - Sammanställning
       
1Maja Matsson2004Västerås FK4.36
2Desirée Mwepu2004Västerås FK4,29
3Stella Andersson2004Nyköpings BIS Friidrott4,27
4Felicia Johansson2004Hanvikens SK4.25
5Elina Hayton2004Västerås FK4.10
6Lia Cederberg2004Åkersberga SK4,08
7Moa Gustafsson2004Råby-Rekarne FIF4.04
8Frida Sandström2004Heby AIF4,00
9Liv Norberg2004IK Stål3,96
10Jasmine Gyllenhammar2004Åkersberga SK3.91
11Alva Olsson2004IK Westmannia3.85
12Wilma Saaw2004IK Westmannia3,84
13Matty Colley2004Eskilstuna FI3,81
14Alicia Larsten2004IFK Lidingö3,793,73
15Matilda Eriksson2004Västerås FK3.793,62
16Thea Katsoulaki2004Hanvikens SK3,77
17Alde Johansson2004IK Stål3.723.65
18Moa Granat2004Vallentuna FK3.723.63
19Karin Bengtsson2004Hanvikens SK3,70
20Emilia Hellgren2004Vif Gute FI3.68
21Alma Mikaelsson2004Götlunda IF3.67
22Alva Nordvarg2004Hagunda IF3.653.65
23Filippa Malmport2004Västerås FK3,653,49
24Willma Hållinder2004Rånäs 4H3,63
25Elsa Hassius2004Vallentuna FK3,57
26Ebba Hedin2004Västerås FK3,533,49
27Elina Hellgren2004Vallentuna FK3.533.44
28Olivia Andersson2004Västerås FK3.523.42
29Lina Selin2004IK Westmannia3.523.40
30Stina Windås2004Götlunda IF3,47
31Sanna Tille2004Valbo Aif3,46
32Hanna Bertilsson2004Ärla IF3,39
33Malva Stenlund2004Vif Gute FI3,37
34Filippa Gil2004Hanvikens SK3,36
35Alva Ekström2004Västerås FK3.30
36Vera Sjödin2004Bålsta IK3.27
37Elin Rörborn2004Västerås FK3.263,20
38Emma Walfridsson2004Hanvikens SK3,263,07
39Elin Brådenmark2004Upsala IF3.24
40Lovisa Eklund2004Vallentuna FK3.21
41Rokesha Kibirige2004Västerås FK3.20
42Linnéa Frejd2004Vallentuna FK3,16
43Ida Sjöholm2004Västerås FK3,15
44Josefin Frick2004Hanvikens SK3.01
45Miia Roller2004Kungsängen Friidrott2,95
46Lea Dag2004Västerås FK2,90
47Lina Srömberg2004Västerås FK2.86
48Maja Folkjern2004Västerås FK2,69
 Alice Åsell2004Västerås FK
 Ebba Lind2004Hanvikens SK
 Julia Åberg2004Vallentuna FK
 Matilda Eriholm2004Västerås FK

F 12 Kula Pool23/1  18:10
       
1Ebba Lind2004Hanvikens SK10,28
2Sanna Tille2004Valbo Aif8,67
3Thea Katsoulaki2004Hanvikens SK8,24
4Matilda Eriksson2004Västerås FK8,04
5Josefin Frick2004Hanvikens SK7,46
6Jasmine Gyllenhammar2004Åkersberga SK7,39
7Alde Johansson2004IK Stål7,03
8Hanna Bertilsson2004Ärla IF6,87
9Rokesha Kibirige2004Västerås FK6,76
10Desirée Mwepu2004Västerås FK6,65
11Lina Selin2004IK Westmannia6,57
12Malva Stenlund2004Vif Gute FI6,31
13Elin Brådenmark2004Upsala IF6,30
14Maja Matsson2004Västerås FK6,24
15Emilia Hellgren2004Vif Gute FI6,10
16Emma Walfridsson2004Hanvikens SK6,01
17Elsa Hassius2004Vallentuna FK5,99
18Liv Norberg2004IK Stål5,98
19Olivia Andersson2004Västerås FK5,89
20Filippa Gil2004Hanvikens SK5,82
21Elin Rörborn2004Västerås FK5,78
22Elina Hellgren2004Vallentuna FK5,58
23Ebba Hedin2004Västerås FK5,56
24Lovisa Eklund2004Vallentuna FK5,51
25Lina Srömberg2004Västerås FK5,27
26Felicia Johansson2004Hanvikens SK5,17
27Linnéa Frejd2004Vallentuna FK5,11
28Ida Sjöholm2004Västerås FK4,84
29Karin Bengtsson2004Hanvikens SK4,72
30Alva Ekström2004Västerås FK4,61
31Maja Folkjern2004Västerås FK4,42
 Tyra Tjulander2004Västerås FK""
 Alice Wiberg2004Vallentuna FK
 Alice Åsell2004Västerås FK
 Alicia Larsten2004IFK Lidingö
 Alva Nordvarg2004Hagunda IF
 Elina Hayton2004Västerås FK
 Julia Åberg2004Vallentuna FK
 Matilda Eriholm2004Västerås FK
 Willma Hållinder2004Rånäs 4H

F 12 Kula Pool  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alde Johansson 6,54 7,03 6,12 6,76 6,61 6,98
Alice Wiberg
Alice Åsell
Alicia Larsten
Alva Ekström 4,61 4,42 4,24
Alva Nordvarg
Desirée Mwepu 6,65 6,42 ""
Ebba Hedin 5,56 5,06 5,31
Ebba Lind 9,50 9,84 9,92 10,28 9,95 9,70
Elin Brådenmark 6,10 6,30 5,97
Elin Rörborn 5,25 5,35 5,78
Elina Hayton
Elina Hellgren 4,72 5,16 5,58
Elsa Hassius 5,56 5,50 5,99
Emilia Hellgren 6,10 5,92 5,45
Emma Walfridsson 6,01 6,01 5,98
Felicia Johansson 5,17 4,35 5,14
Filippa Gil 5,19 5,82 5,47
Hanna Bertilsson 6,75 6,87 5,98 6,33 6,79 5,80
Ida Sjöholm 3,65 4,75 4,84
Jasmine Gyllenhammar 5,91 6,87 6,86 6,45 6,98 7,39
Josefin Frick 7,15 7,29 6,02 6,88 7,46 6,56
Julia Åberg
Karin Bengtsson 4,72 4,14 4,34
Lina Selin 6,29 5,09 6,57
Linnéa Frejd 4,81 4,58 5,11
Liv Norberg 5,98 5,82 5,77
Lovisa Eklund "" 5,51 5,09
Maja Folkjern 4,20 4,28 4,42
Maja Matsson 6,24 5,76 ""
Malva Stenlund 5,89 5,79 6,31
Matilda Eriholm
Matilda Eriksson 6,86 6,83 8,04 "" "" ""
Olivia Andersson 5,87 5,73 5,89
Rokesha Kibirige 5,86 6,76 6,15
Sanna Tille 8,42 8,32 7,85 8,67 6,50 8,51
Thea Katsoulaki 7,14 7,63 7,90 7,44 7,75 8,24
Tyra Tjulander "" "" ""
Willma Hållinder
Lina Srömberg 5,27 5,19 5,05

F 11 60 m Försök23/1  11:50

Heat 1
       
1Ella Bäckman2005Upsala IF9,65q
2Linnea Boqvist2005Hanvikens SK9,82q
3Anja Hörner Svensson2005Åkersberga SK9,85q
4Lea Näsling2005Västerås FK10,314
4Wilma Jansson2005Västerås FK10,314
6Alva Haglund Nilsson2005Upsala IF10,48
7Alva Bergström2005Hanvikens SK10,73
8Lovisa Sandberg2005Bålsta IK12,02

Heat 2
       
1Vilma Djurfeldt2005Upsala IF9,52q
2Filippa Eklund2005Hagunda IF9,62q
3Natalie Lindgren2005Hässelby SK9,70q
4Sofia Widström2005Hanvikens SK9,90
5Vilma Söderlund2005Västerås FK10,24
6Mollie Gavin2005Bålsta IK10,25
7Daisy Thompson2005Vallentuna FK10,30
8Alma Jönsson2005Hanvikens SK11,23

Heat 3
       
1Ronja Magnusson2005Valbo Aif9,46q
2Frida Westfeldt2005Upsala IF9,52q
3Ida Malmborg2005Hässelby SK9,86
4Tindra Dahlberg2005Upsala IF9,92
5Tilda Boberg2005Hanvikens SK9,94
6Isabella Brink2005Vallentuna FK10,46
7Tuva Andersson2005Västerås FK10,71
8Nova Furevik2005Åkersberga SK10,84

Heat 4
       
1Alice Nelin2005Vallentuna FK9,58q
2Alva Nylander2005Valbo Aif10,10
3Cornelia Larsten2005IFK Lidingö10,11
4Sara Lannefors2005Västerås FK10,22
5Alicia Götze2005Hässelby SK10,36
6Cornelia Cernhjul2005Hanvikens SK10,70
7Elin Järvall2005Nyköpings BIS Friidrott10,95
8Filippa Jansson2005Upsala IF11,67

Heat 5
       
1Julia Samuelsson2005Hässelby SK9,64q
2Isabelle Johansson2005Nyköpings BIS Friidrott9,91
3Astrid Nyquist2005Västerås FK9,98
4Lisa Carlborg2005Upsala IF10,18
5Sara Johansson2005Åkersberga SK10,21
6Linnea Backlund2005Ösmo Nynäs FK10,34
7Tindra Hagborg2005Hanvikens SK10,56
8Lovisa Åström2005KFUM Örebro11,80

Heat 6
       
1Meja Wolwan2005Upsala IF8,84q
2Sofia Hasler2005Västerås FK9,21q
3Isabelle Malmborg2005Hässelby SK9,45q
4Ida Kindbom2005Skeninge IK9,90
5Alice Roner2005Hanvikens SK10,18
6Ida Palm2005Åkersberga SK10,23
7Hedvig Von Heine2005Hanvikens SK10,29
8Ellen Ehlin2005Valbo Aif10,82

Heat 7
       
1Ida Egnell2005IFK Lidingö9,26q
2Agnes Strandman2005Västerås FK9,64q
3Caroline Johansson2005Nyköpings BIS Friidrott9,82q
4Ebba Sjöström2005Vallentuna FK9,99
5Tilda Karlsson2005Åkersberga SK10,11
6Emma Vähäsaari2005Nyköpings BIS Friidrott10,29
7Alice Eriksson2005Upsala IF10,99
8Svea Thim2005Hanvikens SK11,37

F 11 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Meja Wolwan2005Upsala IF8,84q
2Sofia Hasler2005Västerås FK9,21q
3Ida Egnell2005IFK Lidingö9,26q
4Isabelle Malmborg2005Hässelby SK9,45q
5Ronja Magnusson2005Valbo Aif9,46q
6Vilma Djurfeldt2005Upsala IF9,52q
7Frida Westfeldt2005Upsala IF9,52q
8Alice Nelin2005Vallentuna FK9,58q
9Filippa Eklund2005Hagunda IF9,62q
10Julia Samuelsson2005Hässelby SK9,64q
11Agnes Strandman2005Västerås FK9,64q
12Ella Bäckman2005Upsala IF9,65q
13Natalie Lindgren2005Hässelby SK9,70q
14Linnea Boqvist2005Hanvikens SK9,82q
15Caroline Johansson2005Nyköpings BIS Friidrott9,82q
16Anja Hörner Svensson2005Åkersberga SK9,85q
17Ida Malmborg2005Hässelby SK9,86
18Sofia Widström2005Hanvikens SK9,90
19Ida Kindbom2005Skeninge IK9,90
20Isabelle Johansson2005Nyköpings BIS Friidrott9,91
21Tindra Dahlberg2005Upsala IF9,92
22Tilda Boberg2005Hanvikens SK9,94
23Astrid Nyquist2005Västerås FK9,98
24Ebba Sjöström2005Vallentuna FK9,99
25Alva Nylander2005Valbo Aif10,10
26Cornelia Larsten2005IFK Lidingö10,11
27Tilda Karlsson2005Åkersberga SK10,11
28Lisa Carlborg2005Upsala IF10,18
29Alice Roner2005Hanvikens SK10,18
30Sara Johansson2005Åkersberga SK10,21
31Sara Lannefors2005Västerås FK10,22
32Ida Palm2005Åkersberga SK10,23
33Vilma Söderlund2005Västerås FK10,24
34Mollie Gavin2005Bålsta IK10,25
35Hedvig Von Heine2005Hanvikens SK10,29
36Emma Vähäsaari2005Nyköpings BIS Friidrott10,29
37Daisy Thompson2005Vallentuna FK10,30
38Lea Näsling2005Västerås FK10,314
39Wilma Jansson2005Västerås FK10,314
40Linnea Backlund2005Ösmo Nynäs FK10,34
41Alicia Götze2005Hässelby SK10,36
42Isabella Brink2005Vallentuna FK10,46
43Alva Haglund Nilsson2005Upsala IF10,48
44Tindra Hagborg2005Hanvikens SK10,56
45Cornelia Cernhjul2005Hanvikens SK10,70
46Tuva Andersson2005Västerås FK10,71
47Alva Bergström2005Hanvikens SK10,73
48Ellen Ehlin2005Valbo Aif10,82
49Nova Furevik2005Åkersberga SK10,84
50Elin Järvall2005Nyköpings BIS Friidrott10,95
51Alice Eriksson2005Upsala IF10,99
52Alma Jönsson2005Hanvikens SK11,23
53Svea Thim2005Hanvikens SK11,37
54Filippa Jansson2005Upsala IF11,67
55Lovisa Åström2005KFUM Örebro11,80
56Lovisa Sandberg2005Bålsta IK12,02

F 11 60 m Final23/1  15:55

Heat 1
       
1Filippa Eklund2005Hagunda IF9,45
2Ella Bäckman2005Upsala IF9,57
3Agnes Strandman2005Västerås FK9,62
4Julia Samuelsson2005Hässelby SK9,72
5Natalie Lindgren2005Hässelby SK9,865
6Anja Hörner Svensson2005Åkersberga SK9,866
7Caroline Johansson2005Nyköpings BIS Friidrott9,94
8Linnea Boqvist2005Hanvikens SK10,04

Heat 2
       
1Meja Wolwan2005Upsala IF8,79
2Sofia Hasler2005Västerås FK9,02
3Ida Egnell2005IFK Lidingö9,11
4Vilma Djurfeldt2005Upsala IF9,39
5Ronja Magnusson2005Valbo Aif9,40
6Isabelle Malmborg2005Hässelby SK9,46
7Alice Nelin2005Vallentuna FK9,57
8Frida Westfeldt2005Upsala IF9,62

F 11 600 m Heat23/1  18:15

Heat 1
       
1Sofia Widström2005Hanvikens SK2,11,63
2Frida Westfeldt2005Upsala IF2,17,63
3Isabelle Johansson2005Nyköpings BIS Friidrott2,18,51
4Mollie Gavin2005Bålsta IK2,18,97
5Hedvig Von Heine2005Hanvikens SK2,26,08
6Alma Jönsson2005Hanvikens SK2,27,03
7Ellen Ehlin2005Valbo Aif2,31,69
8Svea Thim2005Hanvikens SK2,34,22
9Alva Bergström2005Hanvikens SK2,37,36

Heat 2
       
1Tindra Hagborg2005Hanvikens SK2,11,22
2Sara Johansson2005Åkersberga SK2,11,61
3Tilda Karlsson2005Åkersberga SK2,12,19
4Tilda Boberg2005Hanvikens SK2,12,36
5Nova Furevik2005Åkersberga SK2,13,93
6Linnea Boqvist2005Hanvikens SK2,14,07
7Tindra Dahlberg2005Upsala IF2,15,05
8Isabella Brink2005Vallentuna FK2,16,54
 Ebba Sjöström2005Vallentuna FKEj start
 Ida Palm2005Åkersberga SKEj start

Heat 3
       
1Ida Egnell2005IFK Lidingö1,57,17
2Astrid Nyquist2005Västerås FK2,02,37
3Agnes Strandman2005Västerås FK2,03,45
4Cornelia Larsten2005IFK Lidingö2,03,50
5Alice Nelin2005Vallentuna FK2,07,49
6Ida Kindbom2005Skeninge IK2,07,68
7Delia Lukic2005Västerås FK2,08,10
8Caroline Johansson2005Nyköpings BIS Friidrott2,08,38
 Sofia Hasler2005Västerås FKEj start

F 11 600 m Heat - Sammanställning
       
1Ida Egnell2005IFK Lidingö1,57,17
2Astrid Nyquist2005Västerås FK2,02,37
3Agnes Strandman2005Västerås FK2,03,45
4Cornelia Larsten2005IFK Lidingö2,03,50
5Alice Nelin2005Vallentuna FK2,07,49
6Ida Kindbom2005Skeninge IK2,07,68
7Delia Lukic2005Västerås FK2,08,10
8Caroline Johansson2005Nyköpings BIS Friidrott2,08,38
9Tindra Hagborg2005Hanvikens SK2,11,22
10Sara Johansson2005Åkersberga SK2,11,61
11Sofia Widström2005Hanvikens SK2,11,63
12Tilda Karlsson2005Åkersberga SK2,12,19
13Tilda Boberg2005Hanvikens SK2,12,36
14Nova Furevik2005Åkersberga SK2,13,93
15Linnea Boqvist2005Hanvikens SK2,14,07
16Tindra Dahlberg2005Upsala IF2,15,05
17Isabella Brink2005Vallentuna FK2,16,54
18Frida Westfeldt2005Upsala IF2,17,63
19Isabelle Johansson2005Nyköpings BIS Friidrott2,18,51
20Mollie Gavin2005Bålsta IK2,18,97
21Hedvig Von Heine2005Hanvikens SK2,26,08
22Alma Jönsson2005Hanvikens SK2,27,03
23Ellen Ehlin2005Valbo Aif2,31,69
24Svea Thim2005Hanvikens SK2,34,22
25Alva Bergström2005Hanvikens SK2,37,36
 Ebba Sjöström2005Vallentuna FKEj start
 Ida Palm2005Åkersberga SKEj start
 Sofia Hasler2005Västerås FKEj start

F 11 Höjd Pool23/1  13:40
       
1Filippa Eklund2005Hagunda IF1,33
2Sofia Hasler2005Västerås FK1,33
3Irma Eriksson2005Enköpings AIF1,30
4Ida Kindbom2005Skeninge IK1,27
5Meja Wolwan2005Upsala IF1,24
6Natalie Lindgren2005Hässelby SK1,24
7Cornelia Larsten2005IFK Lidingö1,24
8Astrid Nyquist2005Västerås FK1,24
9Vilma Djurfeldt2005Upsala IF1,21
10Lisa Carlborg2005Upsala IF1,16
11Tindra Dahlberg2005Upsala IF1,16
12Celina Andersson2005Västerås FK1,16
13Alva Nylander2005Valbo Aif1,11
13Anja Hörner Svensson2005Åkersberga SK1,11
13Ida Egnell2005IFK Lidingö1,11
13Lea Näsling2005Västerås FK1,11
13Linnea Boqvist2005Hanvikens SK1,11
13Mollie Gavin2005Bålsta IK1,11
13Sara Johansson2005Åkersberga SK1,11
13Tuva Andersson2005Västerås FK1,11
21Alice Roner2005Hanvikens SK1,06
21Alicia Götze2005Hässelby SK1,06
21Alma Jönsson2005Hanvikens SK1,06
21Ebba Sjöström2005Vallentuna FK1,06
21Hanna Andersson2005IK Stål1,06
21Julia Samuelsson2005Hässelby SK1,06
21Malin Garbell2005Östhammar FI1,06
21Tindra Hagborg2005Hanvikens SK1,06
29Alice Nelin2005Vallentuna FK1,06
30Hedvig Von Heine2005Hanvikens SK1,06
31Nova Furevik2005Åkersberga SK1,06
32Ida Palm2005Åkersberga SK1,06
32Wilma Jansson2005Västerås FK1,06
34Isabelle Johansson2005Nyköpings BIS Friidrott1,01
35Frida Westfeldt2005Upsala IF0,96
36Elin Järvall2005Nyköpings BIS Friidrott0,96
 Cornelia Cernhjul2005Hanvikens SKigr
 Alva Bergström2005Hanvikens SK
 Caroline Johansson2005Nyköpings BIS Friidrott
 Felicia Löwenberg2005Hanvikens SK
 Filippa Jansson2005Upsala IF
 Thea Miilus-Larsen2005Åkersberga SK
 Tilda Boberg2005Hanvikens SK
 Wilma Fjäll2005Bålsta IK

F 11 Längd Pool23/1  10:30

Pool 1
       
1Meja Wolwan2005Upsala IF4.36
2Sofia Hasler2005Västerås FK4.15
3Alice Nelin2005Vallentuna FK3.94
4Cornelia Larsten2005IFK Lidingö3.60
5Tilda Boberg2005Hanvikens SK3.52
6Isabelle Johansson2005Nyköpings BIS Friidrott3.493.39
7Ida Palm2005Åkersberga SK3.483.46
8Tindra Dahlberg2005Upsala IF3.483.37
9Alva Nylander2005Valbo Aif3.47
10Lea Näsling2005Västerås FK3,45
11Julia Samuelsson2005Hässelby SK3.42
12Ella Bäckman2005Upsala IF3.413.33
13Alicia Götze2005Hässelby SK3.303.29
14Emma Vähäsaari2005Nyköpings BIS Friidrott3.29
15Cornelia Cernhjul2005Hanvikens SK3.27
16Daisy Thompson2005Vallentuna FK3.26
17Sara Johansson2005Åkersberga SK3.25
18Hedvig Von Heine2005Hanvikens SK3.17
19Malin Garbell2005Östhammar FI3.15
20Ida Malmborg2005Hässelby SK3.11
21Alva Haglund Nilsson2005Upsala IF3.10
22Ellen Ehlin2005Valbo Aif3.052.86
23Vilma Söderlund2005Västerås FK3.05
24Isabella Brink2005Vallentuna FK2.95
25Alice Roner2005Hanvikens SK2.88
26Alma Jönsson2005Hanvikens SK2.59
27Lovisa Sandberg2005Bålsta IK2.48
 Isabelle Skytt2005Kungsängen Friidrott
 Thea Miilus-Larsen2005Åkersberga SK
 Wilma Fjäll2005Bålsta IK

F 11 Längd Pool Pool 1 1 2 3 4 5 6
Alice Nelin "" 3.81 3.71 3.77 3.90 3.94
Alice Roner "" "" 2.88
Alicia Götze 3.30 3.29 3.16
Alma Jönsson 2.59 2.35 2.50
Alva Haglund Nilsson 3.10 2.78 3.07
Alva Nylander 3.47 3.47 3.45
Cornelia Cernhjul 2.99 2.89 3.27
Cornelia Larsten 3.60 3.51 3.54
Daisy Thompson 3.23 3.05 3.26
Ella Bäckman 3.34 3.33 3.41
Ellen Ehlin 2.88 2.86 3.05
Emma Vähäsaari 3.17 3.29 3.19
Hedvig Von Heine 3.17 3.08 3.06
Ida Malmborg 3.11 3.08 3.00
Ida Palm 3.46 3.19 3.48
Isabelle Johansson 3.49 3.36 3.39
Isabelle Skytt
Julia Samuelsson 3.42 3.17 3.20
Lea Näsling 3,45 3.19 3.10
Lovisa Sandberg 2.48 2.13 2.29
Malin Garbell 3.15 2.80 ""
Meja Wolwan 4.17 4.07 4.16 4.33 4.36 4.33
Sara Johansson 3.25 3.21 3.06
Sofia Hasler 4.03 4.15 3.92 4.12 4.11 4.09
Thea Miilus-Larsen
Tilda Boberg 3.36 3.52 3.39
Tindra Dahlberg 3.37 3.34 3.48
Vilma Söderlund 2.88 "" 3.05
Wilma Fjäll
Isabella Brink 2.95 2.85 ""

Pool 2
       
1Vilma Djurfeldt2005Upsala IF4,21
2Natalie Lindgren2005Hässelby SK4,04
3Ida Kindbom2005Skeninge IK3,98
4Linnea Boqvist2005Hanvikens SK3,80
5Astrid Nyquist2005Västerås FK3,76
6Linnea Backlund2005Ösmo Nynäs FK3,58
7Ronja Magnusson2005Valbo Aif3,56
8Ebba Sjöström2005Vallentuna FK3,493,37
9Hanna Andersson2005IK Stål3,493,33
10Ida Egnell2005IFK Lidingö3,46
11Lisa Carlborg2005Upsala IF3,44
12Caroline Johansson2005Nyköpings BIS Friidrott3,43
13Frida Westfeldt2005Upsala IF3,413,00
14Mollie Gavin2005Bålsta IK3,39
15Tilda Karlsson2005Åkersberga SK3,383,35
16Anja Hörner Svensson2005Åkersberga SK3,383,23
17Isabelle Malmborg2005Hässelby SK3,31
18Vendela Stedt2005Valbo Aif3,303,28
19Agnes Strandman2005Västerås FK3,303,21
20Tuva Andersson2005Västerås FK3,22
21Nova Furevik2005Åkersberga SK3,21
22Tindra Hagborg2005Hanvikens SK3,20
23Alva Bergström2005Hanvikens SK2,93
24Alice Eriksson2005Upsala IF2,902,73
25Sofia Widström2005Hanvikens SK2,902,70
26Svea Thim2005Hanvikens SK2,78
27Elin Järvall2005Nyköpings BIS Friidrott2,73
 Celina Andersson2005Västerås FK
 Felicia Löwenberg2005Hanvikens SK

F 11 Längd Pool Pool 2 1 2 3 4 5 6
Agnes Strandman 3,30 3,06 3,21
Alice Eriksson 2,67 2,73 2,90
Alva Bergström 2,79 2,93 2,78
Anja Hörner Svensson 3,14 3,38 3,23
Astrid Nyquist 3,65 3,66 3,37 x 3,74 3,76
Caroline Johansson 3,42 3,43 3,25
Celina Andersson
Ebba Sjöström 3,49 3,23 3,37
Elin Järvall 2,73 x 2,62
Felicia Löwenberg
Frida Westfeldt 3,34 3,41 3,00
Hanna Andersson 3,49 3,33 3,31
Ida Egnell 3,46 3,43 3,45
Ida Kindbom 3,68 3,79 3,69 3,79 3,72 3,98
Isabelle Malmborg 3,31 3,13 3,26
Linnea Backlund 3,58 3,42 3,38
Linnea Boqvist 3,46 3,43 3,67 3,77 3,72 3,80
Lisa Carlborg 3,33 3,03 3,44
Mollie Gavin 3,37 3,39 3,25
Natalie Lindgren 3,71 3,73 3,63 3,79 4,04 3,90
Nova Furevik 3,13 3,21 3,13
Ronja Magnusson 3,55 3,56 3,43
Sofia Widström 2,90 2,48 2,70
Svea Thim 2,78 2,67 2,78
Tilda Karlsson 3,29 3,38 3,35
Tindra Hagborg 3,20 2,99 3,04
Vendela Stedt 3,30 x 3,28
Vilma Djurfeldt 3,57 3,97 4,00 3,73 3,86 4,21
Tuva Andersson 3,21 3,22 3,19

F 11 Längd Pool - Sammanställning
       
1Meja Wolwan2005Upsala IF4.36
2Vilma Djurfeldt2005Upsala IF4,21
3Sofia Hasler2005Västerås FK4.15
4Natalie Lindgren2005Hässelby SK4,04
5Ida Kindbom2005Skeninge IK3,98
6Alice Nelin2005Vallentuna FK3.94
7Linnea Boqvist2005Hanvikens SK3,80
8Astrid Nyquist2005Västerås FK3,76
9Cornelia Larsten2005IFK Lidingö3.60
10Linnea Backlund2005Ösmo Nynäs FK3,58
11Ronja Magnusson2005Valbo Aif3,56
12Tilda Boberg2005Hanvikens SK3.52
13Isabelle Johansson2005Nyköpings BIS Friidrott3.493.39
14Ebba Sjöström2005Vallentuna FK3,493,37
15Hanna Andersson2005IK Stål3,493,33
16Ida Palm2005Åkersberga SK3.483.46
17Tindra Dahlberg2005Upsala IF3.483.37
18Alva Nylander2005Valbo Aif3.47
19Ida Egnell2005IFK Lidingö3,46
20Lea Näsling2005Västerås FK3,45
21Lisa Carlborg2005Upsala IF3,44
22Caroline Johansson2005Nyköpings BIS Friidrott3,43
23Julia Samuelsson2005Hässelby SK3.42
24Ella Bäckman2005Upsala IF3.413.33
25Frida Westfeldt2005Upsala IF3,413,00
26Mollie Gavin2005Bålsta IK3,39
27Tilda Karlsson2005Åkersberga SK3,383,35
28Anja Hörner Svensson2005Åkersberga SK3,383,23
29Isabelle Malmborg2005Hässelby SK3,31
30Alicia Götze2005Hässelby SK3.303.29
31Vendela Stedt2005Valbo Aif3,303,28
32Agnes Strandman2005Västerås FK3,303,21
33Emma Vähäsaari2005Nyköpings BIS Friidrott3.29
34Cornelia Cernhjul2005Hanvikens SK3.27
35Daisy Thompson2005Vallentuna FK3.26
36Sara Johansson2005Åkersberga SK3.25
37Tuva Andersson2005Västerås FK3,22
38Nova Furevik2005Åkersberga SK3,21
39Tindra Hagborg2005Hanvikens SK3,20
40Hedvig Von Heine2005Hanvikens SK3.17
41Malin Garbell2005Östhammar FI3.15
42Ida Malmborg2005Hässelby SK3.11
43Alva Haglund Nilsson2005Upsala IF3.10
44Ellen Ehlin2005Valbo Aif3.052.86
45Vilma Söderlund2005Västerås FK3.05
46Isabella Brink2005Vallentuna FK2.95
47Alva Bergström2005Hanvikens SK2,93
48Alice Eriksson2005Upsala IF2,902,73
49Sofia Widström2005Hanvikens SK2,902,70
50Alice Roner2005Hanvikens SK2.88
51Svea Thim2005Hanvikens SK2,78
52Elin Järvall2005Nyköpings BIS Friidrott2,73
53Alma Jönsson2005Hanvikens SK2.59
54Lovisa Sandberg2005Bålsta IK2.48
 Thea Miilus-Larsen2005Åkersberga SK
 Isabelle Skytt2005Kungsängen Friidrott
 Wilma Fjäll2005Bålsta IK
 Celina Andersson2005Västerås FK
 Felicia Löwenberg2005Hanvikens SK

F 11 Kula Pool23/1  16:25
       
1Sofia Hasler2005Västerås FK8,73
2Hanna Andersson2005IK Stål7,75
3Astrid Nyquist2005Västerås FK7,59
4Anja Hörner Svensson2005Åkersberga SK7,33
5Ida Palm2005Åkersberga SK7,10
6Tindra Dahlberg2005Upsala IF6,97
7Ida Kindbom2005Skeninge IK6,91
8Irma Eriksson2005Enköpings AIF6,88
9Malin Garbell2005Östhammar FI6,52
10Natalie Lindgren2005Hässelby SK6,24
11Linnea Backlund2005Ösmo Nynäs FK6,22
12Alva Nylander2005Valbo Aif6,16
13Wilma Jansson2005Västerås FK6,10
14Julia Samuelsson2005Hässelby SK5,92
15Ronja Magnusson2005Valbo Aif5,87
16Daisy Thompson2005Vallentuna FK5,86
17Alicia Götze2005Hässelby SK5,80
18Isabelle Johansson2005Nyköpings BIS Friidrott5,69
19Alice Nelin2005Vallentuna FK5,63
20Mollie Gavin2005Bålsta IK5,40
21Isabella Brink2005Vallentuna FK5,32
22Cornelia Cernhjul2005Hanvikens SK5,25
23Tindra Hagborg2005Hanvikens SK5,23
24Linnea Boqvist2005Hanvikens SK5,175,01
25Caroline Johansson2005Nyköpings BIS Friidrott5,174,92
26Sara Johansson2005Åkersberga SK5,15
27Filippa Jansson2005Upsala IF4,97
28Emma Vähäsaari2005Nyköpings BIS Friidrott4,88
29Tilda Karlsson2005Åkersberga SK4,804,72
30Tuva Andersson2005Västerås FK4,804,70
31Tilda Boberg2005Hanvikens SK4,66
32Isabelle Malmborg2005Hässelby SK4,63
33Vilma Söderlund2005Västerås FK4,55
34Ellen Ehlin2005Valbo Aif4,51
35Elin Järvall2005Nyköpings BIS Friidrott4,24
36Alva Bergström2005Hanvikens SK4,04
37Hedvig Von Heine2005Hanvikens SK4,01
38Frida Westfeldt2005Upsala IF3,993,90
39Alma Jönsson2005Hanvikens SK3,993,64
40Svea Thim2005Hanvikens SK3,97
41Sofia Widström2005Hanvikens SK3,90
 Alice Eriksson2005Upsala IF
 Ella Bäckman2005Upsala IF
 Felicia Löwenberg2005Hanvikens SK
 Isabelle Skytt2005Kungsängen Friidrott
 Nova Furevik2005Åkersberga SK
 Thea Miilus-Larsen2005Åkersberga SK
 Wilma Fjäll2005Bålsta IK

F 11 Kula Pool  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alice Eriksson
Alice Nelin 5,35 5,39 5,63
Alicia Götze 5,80 5,61 5,43
Alma Jönsson 3,64 3,99 ""
Alva Bergström 4,04 3,58 3,84
Alva Nylander 6,16 5,84 6,13
Anja Hörner Svensson 6,05 6,28 7,32 7,33 5,95 6,40
Astrid Nyquist 7,35 6,57 6,92 7,05 7,06 7,59
Caroline Johansson 5,17 4,21 4,92
Cornelia Cernhjul 4,74 4,83 5,25
Daisy Thompson 5,50 5,60 5,86
Elin Järvall 2,83 4,24 3,69
Ella Bäckman
Ellen Ehlin 3,72 3,15 4,51
Emma Vähäsaari 4,80 4,88 4,57
Felicia Löwenberg
Filippa Jansson 4,67 4,97 4,76
Frida Westfeldt 3,90 "" 3,99
Hanna Andersson 7,50 7,70 7,26 7,44 7,75 7,34
Hedvig Von Heine 3,68 4,01 3,95
Ida Kindbom 6,44 6,19 6,58 6,91 6,90 6,45
Ida Palm 6,58 7,10 7,08 6,76 5,98 6,45
Irma Eriksson 6,88 6,63 6,55 6,60 6,46 5,85
Isabelle Johansson 5,12 5,14 5,69
Isabelle Malmborg 3,92 4,63 4,32
Isabelle Skytt
Julia Samuelsson 4,73 5,92 5,35
Linnea Backlund 6,07 6,22 5,73
Linnea Boqvist 4,87 5,01 5,17
Malin Garbell 5,90 6,40 6,52
Mollie Gavin 5,40 5,16 5,33
Natalie Lindgren 6,24 5,50 5,69
Nova Furevik
Ronja Magnusson 5,44 5,87 5,13
Sara Johansson 5,15 3,93 5,09
Sofia Hasler 7,78 8,34 8,73 "" "" 8,17
Sofia Widström 3,90 3,32 3,70
Svea Thim 3,89 "" 3,97
Thea Miilus-Larsen
Tilda Boberg "" 4,66 ""
Tilda Karlsson 4,62 4,80 4,72
Tindra Dahlberg 6,34 6,80 6,51 6,35 6,91 6,97
Tindra Hagborg "" 4,82 5,23
Vilma Söderlund 4,55 3,76 ""
Wilma Fjäll
Wilma Jansson 5,88 6,10 6,05
Tuva Andersson 4,54 4,80 4,70
Isabella Brink 4,70 5,17 5,32

F 10 60 m Försök23/1  12:30

Heat 1
       
1Adela Tryggvesson2006Bålsta IK9,64q
2Klara Collin2006Heby AIF9,74q
3Alice Enetjärn2006Nyköpings BIS Friidrott9,80q
4Isa Sweström2006Råby-Rekarne FIF9,84q
5Ebba Lindblad2006Västerås FK9,85q
6Emma Sundborg2006Hanvikens SK10,71
7Ronja Mortimer2006Västerås FK11,09
8Alma Sundlöf2006IK Westmannia12,21

Heat 2
       
1Ella Axelson2006Danderyds SK9,52q
2Ida Fogdeson2006IK Norrköping FI9,55q
3Agnes Andersson2006Säters IF FIK10,21
4Emma Eriksson2006IK Westmannia10,29
5Tindra Törnestam2006Hanvikens SK10,60
6Astrid Block2006Nyköpings BIS Friidrott10,91
7Amanda Faramarzi2006Västerås FK11,79
8Freja Engelkes2006Bålsta IK11,95

Heat 3
       
1Johanna Fernberg2006IK Westmannia9,79q
2Ella Grimheden2006Västerås FK10,00q
3Mina Björnsson2006Upsala IF10,09q
4Tyra Lundström2006Kils AIK10,16q
5Cajsa Eriksson2006Heby AIF10,30
6Altea Mellberg2006Västerås FK10,53
7Ella Andersson2006Hanvikens SK11,91
8Alice Argenius2006Nyköpings BIS Friidrott13,27

Heat 4
       
1Maya Swedin2006IFK Lidingö9,74q
2Leona Videll2006Bålsta IK9,82q
3Maja Johansson2006Kils AIK9,92q
4Tilde Löwdin2006IK Stål10,05q
5Agnes Kullborg2006Västerås FK10,24
6Tove Holberg-Nerman2006IK Westmannia10,72
7Anna Lindgren2006Hässelby SK11,07
8Livia Dahlrot2006Nyköpings BIS Friidrott11,16

Heat 5
       
1Matilda Martini2006Skeninge IK10,14q
2Emma Fogdö2006Hanvikens SK10,39
3Klara Eriksson2006IK Westmannia10,56
4Emilia Heldemar2006IK Stål10,57
5Alice Jonsson2006Nyköpings BIS Friidrott10,61
6Filippa Ratcovich2006Västerås FK10,72
7Ida Ström2006Kungsängen Friidrott11,03
8Carolina Nyblom2006Västerås FK11,07

Heat 6
       
1Linnéa Westlin2006Valbo Aif10,73

F 10 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Ella Axelson2006Danderyds SK9,52q
2Ida Fogdeson2006IK Norrköping FI9,55q
3Adela Tryggvesson2006Bålsta IK9,64q
4Klara Collin2006Heby AIF9,74q
5Maya Swedin2006IFK Lidingö9,74q
6Johanna Fernberg2006IK Westmannia9,79q
7Alice Enetjärn2006Nyköpings BIS Friidrott9,80q
8Leona Videll2006Bålsta IK9,82q
9Isa Sweström2006Råby-Rekarne FIF9,84q
10Ebba Lindblad2006Västerås FK9,85q
11Maja Johansson2006Kils AIK9,92q
12Ella Grimheden2006Västerås FK10,00q
13Tilde Löwdin2006IK Stål10,05q
14Mina Björnsson2006Upsala IF10,09q
15Matilda Martini2006Skeninge IK10,14q
16Tyra Lundström2006Kils AIK10,16q
17Agnes Andersson2006Säters IF FIK10,21
18Agnes Kullborg2006Västerås FK10,24
19Emma Eriksson2006IK Westmannia10,29
20Cajsa Eriksson2006Heby AIF10,30
21Emma Fogdö2006Hanvikens SK10,39
22Altea Mellberg2006Västerås FK10,53
23Klara Eriksson2006IK Westmannia10,56
24Emilia Heldemar2006IK Stål10,57
25Tindra Törnestam2006Hanvikens SK10,60
26Alice Jonsson2006Nyköpings BIS Friidrott10,61
27Emma Sundborg2006Hanvikens SK10,71
28Tove Holberg-Nerman2006IK Westmannia10,72
29Filippa Ratcovich2006Västerås FK10,72
30Linnéa Westlin2006Valbo Aif10,73
31Astrid Block2006Nyköpings BIS Friidrott10,91
32Ida Ström2006Kungsängen Friidrott11,03
33Anna Lindgren2006Hässelby SK11,07
34Carolina Nyblom2006Västerås FK11,07
35Ronja Mortimer2006Västerås FK11,09
36Livia Dahlrot2006Nyköpings BIS Friidrott11,16
37Amanda Faramarzi2006Västerås FK11,79
38Ella Andersson2006Hanvikens SK11,91
39Freja Engelkes2006Bålsta IK11,95
40Alma Sundlöf2006IK Westmannia12,21
41Alice Argenius2006Nyköpings BIS Friidrott13,27

F 10 60 m Final23/1  15:00

Heat 1
       
1Isa Sweström2006Råby-Rekarne FIF9,88
2Tilde Löwdin2006IK Stål9,92
3Maja Johansson2006Kils AIK10,02
4Ebba Lindblad2006Västerås FK10,14
5Mina Björnsson2006Upsala IF10,20
6Ella Grimheden2006Västerås FK10,22
7Tyra Lundström2006Kils AIK10,27
8Matilda Martini2006Skeninge IK10,30

Heat 2
       
1Ella Axelson2006Danderyds SK9,53
2Ida Fogdeson2006IK Norrköping FI9,68
3Klara Collin2006Heby AIF9,693
3Maya Swedin2006IFK Lidingö9,693
5Adela Tryggvesson2006Bålsta IK9,705
6Johanna Fernberg2006IK Westmannia9,706
7Leona Videll2006Bålsta IK9,80
8Alice Enetjärn2006Nyköpings BIS Friidrott9,87

F 10 600 m Heat23/1  18:50

Heat 1
       
1Ella Von Valden2006IK Westmannia2,20,75
2Altea Mellberg2006Västerås FK2,23,91
3Emma Sundborg2006Hanvikens SK2,25,54
4Emma Fogdö2006Hanvikens SK2,26,03
5Carolina Nyblom2006Västerås FK2,30,42
6Linnéa Westlin2006Valbo Aif2,42,76
7Ella Andersson2006Hanvikens SK2,46,40

Heat 2
       
1Stina Ekengren2006Bålsta IK2,10,60
2Matilda Martini2006Skeninge IK2,11,40
3Emilia Heldemar2006IK Stål2,13,96
4Maya Swedin2006IFK Lidingö2,14,04
5Alice Enetjärn2006Nyköpings BIS Friidrott2,14,79
6Agnes Andersson2006Säters IF FIK2,16,27
7Maja Johansson2006Kils AIK2,30,57

F 10 600 m Heat - Sammanställning
       
1Stina Ekengren2006Bålsta IK2,10,60
2Matilda Martini2006Skeninge IK2,11,40
3Emilia Heldemar2006IK Stål2,13,96
4Maya Swedin2006IFK Lidingö2,14,04
5Alice Enetjärn2006Nyköpings BIS Friidrott2,14,79
6Agnes Andersson2006Säters IF FIK2,16,27
7Ella Von Valden2006IK Westmannia2,20,75
8Altea Mellberg2006Västerås FK2,23,91
9Emma Sundborg2006Hanvikens SK2,25,54
10Emma Fogdö2006Hanvikens SK2,26,03
11Carolina Nyblom2006Västerås FK2,30,42
12Maja Johansson2006Kils AIK2,30,57
13Linnéa Westlin2006Valbo Aif2,42,76
14Ella Andersson2006Hanvikens SK2,46,40

F 10 Höjd Pool23/1  09:00
       
1Stina Ekengren2006Bålsta IK1,22
2Klara Collin2006Heby AIF1,22
3Agnes Kullborg2006Västerås FK1,16
4Maya Swedin2006IFK Lidingö1,11
5Johanna Fernberg2006IK Westmannia1,11
6Agnes Andersson2006Säters IF FIK1,06
6Altea Mellberg2006Västerås FK1,06
7Tindra Törnestam2006Hanvikens SK1,06
9Mina Björnsson2006Upsala IF1,06
10Svea Åkerling2006Hofors AIF1,06
11Maja Johansson2006Kils AIK1,01
12Carolina Nyblom2006Västerås FK1,01
13Cajsa Eriksson2006Heby AIF1,01
14Tilde Löwdin2006IK Stål1,01
15Emilia Heldemar2006IK Stål0,96
15Filippa Ratcovich2006Västerås FK0,96
15Tyra Lundström2006Kils AIK0,96
18Anna Lindgren2006Hässelby SK0,91
18Ella Andersson2006Hanvikens SK0,91
18Emma Fogdö2006Hanvikens SK0,91
18Ronja Mortimer2006Västerås FK0,91
22Alice Argenius2006Nyköpings BIS Friidrott0,91
22Emma Eriksson2006IK Westmannia0,91
22Ida Ström2006Kungsängen Friidrott0,91
22Livia Dahlrot2006Nyköpings BIS Friidrott0,91
 Astrid Block2006Nyköpings BIS Friidrottigr
 Emma Sundborg2006Hanvikens SKigr
 Linnéa Bingstrand2006Nyköpings BIS Friidrott
 Lisa Bergström2006Bålsta IK
 Matilda Martini2006Skeninge IK

F 10 Längd Pool23/1  15:40

Pool 1
       
1Ida Fogdeson2006IK Norrköping FI3,65
2Tyra Lundström2006Kils AIK3,55
3Leona Videll2006Bålsta IK3,54
4Tilde Löwdin2006IK Stål3,49
5Agnes Andersson2006Säters IF FIK3,333,25
6Ella Von Valden2006IK Westmannia3,203,05
7Tindra Törnestam2006Hanvikens SK3,09
8Astrid Block2006Nyköpings BIS Friidrott3,073,05
9Linnéa Westlin2006Valbo Aif3,072,95
10Cajsa Eriksson2006Heby AIF3,04
11Isa Sweström2006Råby-Rekarne FIF2,97
12Anna Lindgren2006Hässelby SK2,95
13Klara Eriksson2006IK Westmannia2,91
14Carolina Nyblom2006Västerås FK2,87
15Hanna Gabriellli Gustafsson2006Råby-Rekarne FIF2,842,81
16Emma Fogdö2006Hanvikens SK2,82
17Altea Mellberg2006Västerås FK2,79
18Disa Gatoni2006Västerås FK2,78
19Livia Dahlrot2006Nyköpings BIS Friidrott2,53
20Freja Engelkes2006Bålsta IK2,36
21Alice Argenius2006Nyköpings BIS Friidrott2,00
 Foos Anis2006Eskilstuna FI
 Lisa Bergström2006Bålsta IK
 Lovis Fant2006Nyköpings BIS Friidrott
 Nora Kökeritz2006Västerås FK
 Tyra Niklasson2006IK Westmannia

F 10 Längd Pool Pool 1 1 2 3 4 5 6
Agnes Andersson 3,25 3,33 3,25
Alice Argenius 1,99 "" 2,00
Altea Mellberg "" 2,79 2,66
Anna Lindgren 2,77 2,95 2,84
Astrid Block 3,07 3,05 2,96
Cajsa Eriksson 3,04 3,00 2,14
Carolina Nyblom 2,83 2,81 2,87
Disa Gatoni 2,78 "" 2,67
Ella Von Valden 3,20 3,05 2,82
Emma Fogdö 2,82 2,67 2,77
Foos Anis
Freja Engelkes 2,36 2,03 2,24
Hanna Gabriellli Gustafsson 2,81 2,77 2,84
Ida Fogdeson 3,56 3,41 3,50 "" 3,65 3,54
Klara Eriksson 2,66 2,90 2,91
Leona Videll 3,12 3,37 3,29 3,29 3,35 3,54
Linnéa Westlin 3,07 2,69 2,95
Lisa Bergström
Livia Dahlrot 2,52 2,53 2,51
Lovis Fant
Nora Kökeritz
Tilde Löwdin 3,32 3,18 3,49 3,42 3,42 3,37
Tindra Törnestam 2,85 3,09 ""
Tyra Lundström 3,47 3,48 3,51 3,30 3,35 3,55
Tyra Niklasson
Isa Sweström 2,90 2,97 ""

Pool 2
       
1Stina Ekengren2006Bålsta IK3.80
2Ella Axelson2006Danderyds SK3.69
3Ella Grimheden2006Västerås FK3.63
4Johanna Fernberg2006IK Westmannia3.52
5Matilda Martini2006Skeninge IK3.35
6Maja Johansson2006Kils AIK3.333.19
7Klara Collin2006Heby AIF3.32
8Maya Swedin2006IFK Lidingö3.30
9Alice Enetjärn2006Nyköpings BIS Friidrott3.24
10Adela Tryggvesson2006Bålsta IK3.21
11Alice Jonsson2006Nyköpings BIS Friidrott3.203.20
12Emilia Heldemar2006IK Stål3.13
13Svea Åkerling2006Hofors AIF3.123.08
14Mina Björnsson2006Upsala IF3.123.07
15Emma Eriksson2006IK Westmannia3.122.98
16Ebba Lindblad2006Västerås FK2.94
17Emma Sundborg2006Hanvikens SK2.842.80
18Julia Bodin2006Nyköpings BIS Friidrott2.83
19Ronja Mortimer2006Västerås FK2.81
20Ida Ström2006Kungsängen Friidrott2.76
21Filippa Ratcovich2006Västerås FK2.65
22Ella Andersson2006Hanvikens SK2.50
23Alma Sundlöf2006IK Westmannia2.25
 Emily Allden2006Västerås FK
 Linnéa Bingstrand2006Nyköpings BIS Friidrott

F 10 Längd Pool Pool 2 1 2 3 4 5 6
Adela Tryggvesson 3.20 2.95 3.21
Alice Enetjärn 3.10 3.18 3.24
Alice Jonsson 3.20 3.20 2.95
Alma Sundlöf 2.09 2.08 2.25
Ebba Lindblad 2.88 2.94 2.91
Ella Andersson 2.47 2.02 2.50
Ella Axelson 3.44 3.40 3.57 3.41 3.66 3.69
Ella Grimheden 3.25 3.22 3.36 3.59 3.63 3.57
Emilia Heldemar 2.79 2.79 3.13
Emily Allden
Emma Eriksson 2.96 3.12 2.98
Emma Sundborg "" 2.84 2.80
Filippa Ratcovich 2.65 2.64 ""
Ida Ström 2.59 2.76 2.62
Johanna Fernberg 3.42 3.38 3.52 3.48 3.15 3.48
Julia Bodin 2.62 2.83 2.73
Klara Collin 3.32 3.14 3.32
Linnéa Bingstrand
Maja Johansson 3.06 3.19 3.33
Matilda Martini 3.00 3.23 3.35
Maya Swedin 3.30 3.29 3.20
Mina Björnsson 3.12 3.07 3.07
Ronja Mortimer 2.70 2.65 2.81
Stina Ekengren 3.67 3.59 3.65 3.65 3.59 3.80
Svea Åkerling 3.12 3.08 2.95

F 10 Längd Pool - Sammanställning
       
1Stina Ekengren2006Bålsta IK3.80
2Ella Axelson2006Danderyds SK3.69
3Ida Fogdeson2006IK Norrköping FI3,65
4Ella Grimheden2006Västerås FK3.63
5Tyra Lundström2006Kils AIK3,55
6Leona Videll2006Bålsta IK3,54
7Johanna Fernberg2006IK Westmannia3.52
8Tilde Löwdin2006IK Stål3,49
9Matilda Martini2006Skeninge IK3.35
10Agnes Andersson2006Säters IF FIK3,333,25
11Maja Johansson2006Kils AIK3.333.19
12Klara Collin2006Heby AIF3.32
13Maya Swedin2006IFK Lidingö3.30
14Alice Enetjärn2006Nyköpings BIS Friidrott3.24
15Adela Tryggvesson2006Bålsta IK3.21
16Alice Jonsson2006Nyköpings BIS Friidrott3.203.20
17Ella Von Valden2006IK Westmannia3,203,05
18Emilia Heldemar2006IK Stål3.13
19Svea Åkerling2006Hofors AIF3.123.08
20Mina Björnsson2006Upsala IF3.123.07
21Emma Eriksson2006IK Westmannia3.122.98
22Tindra Törnestam2006Hanvikens SK3,09
23Astrid Block2006Nyköpings BIS Friidrott3,073,05
24Linnéa Westlin2006Valbo Aif3,072,95
25Cajsa Eriksson2006Heby AIF3,04
26Isa Sweström2006Råby-Rekarne FIF2,97
27Anna Lindgren2006Hässelby SK2,95
28Ebba Lindblad2006Västerås FK2.94
29Klara Eriksson2006IK Westmannia2,91
30Carolina Nyblom2006Västerås FK2,87
31Hanna Gabriellli Gustafsson2006Råby-Rekarne FIF2,842,81
32Emma Sundborg2006Hanvikens SK2.842.80
33Julia Bodin2006Nyköpings BIS Friidrott2.83
34Emma Fogdö2006Hanvikens SK2,82
35Ronja Mortimer2006Västerås FK2.81
36Altea Mellberg2006Västerås FK2,79
37Disa Gatoni2006Västerås FK2,78
38Ida Ström2006Kungsängen Friidrott2.76
39Filippa Ratcovich2006Västerås FK2.65
40Livia Dahlrot2006Nyköpings BIS Friidrott2,53
41Ella Andersson2006Hanvikens SK2.50
42Freja Engelkes2006Bålsta IK2,36
43Alma Sundlöf2006IK Westmannia2.25
44Alice Argenius2006Nyköpings BIS Friidrott2,00
 Foos Anis2006Eskilstuna FI
 Tyra Niklasson2006IK Westmannia
 Lisa Bergström2006Bålsta IK
 Lovis Fant2006Nyköpings BIS Friidrott
 Nora Kökeritz2006Västerås FK
 Emily Allden2006Västerås FK
 Linnéa Bingstrand2006Nyköpings BIS Friidrott

F 10 Kula Pool23/1  13:25
       
1Tindra Törnestam2006Hanvikens SK6,38
2Johanna Fernberg2006IK Westmannia6,34
3Tyra Lundström2006Kils AIK6,07
4Linnéa Westlin2006Valbo Aif6,01
5Hanna Gabriellli Gustafsson2006Råby-Rekarne FIF5,96
6Ida Fogdeson2006IK Norrköping FI5,89
7Isa Sweström2006Råby-Rekarne FIF5,68
8Livia Dahlrot2006Nyköpings BIS Friidrott5,59
9Maya Swedin2006IFK Lidingö5,25
10Tilde Löwdin2006IK Stål5,19
11Svea Åkerling2006Hofors AIF5,12
12Tove Holberg-Nerman2006IK Westmannia5,06
13Matilda Martini2006Skeninge IK5,02
14Ebba Lindblad2006Västerås FK4,97
15Leona Videll2006Bålsta IK4,91
16Klara Eriksson2006IK Westmannia4,89
17Emma Eriksson2006IK Westmannia4,78
18Maja Johansson2006Kils AIK4,74
19Anna Lindgren2006Hässelby SK4,67
20Ella Axelson2006Danderyds SK4,66
21Ella Von Valden2006IK Westmannia4,47
22Agnes Andersson2006Säters IF FIK4,46
23Astrid Block2006Nyköpings BIS Friidrott4,43
24Emilia Heldemar2006IK Stål4,42
25Ida Ström2006Kungsängen Friidrott4,37
26Freja Engelkes2006Bålsta IK4,36
27Ronja Mortimer2006Västerås FK4,19
28Carolina Nyblom2006Västerås FK4,094,00
29Alma Sundlöf2006IK Westmannia4,093,80
30Emma Fogdö2006Hanvikens SK4,05
31Agnes Kullborg2006Västerås FK3,97
32Ella Andersson2006Hanvikens SK3,61
33Alice Jonsson2006Nyköpings BIS Friidrott3,603,38
34Emma Sundborg2006Hanvikens SK3,603,27
35Emily Allden2006Västerås FK3,54
36Ella Grimheden2006Västerås FK3,44
37Amanda Faramarzi2006Västerås FK3,43
 Linnéa Bingstrand2006Nyköpings BIS Friidrott
 Lisa Bergström2006Bålsta IK
 Tyra Niklasson2006IK Westmannia

F 10 Kula Pool  1 2 3 4 5 6
Agnes Andersson 4,46 3,90 4,16
Agnes Kullborg 3,97 " 3,73
Alice Jonsson " 3,38 3,60
Alma Sundlöf 3,37 4,09 3,80
Amanda Faramarzi 3,43 3,17 2,74
Anna Lindgren " 4,67 4,44
Astrid Block 4,23 4,43 4,25
Carolina Nyblom 3,02 4,00 4,09
Ebba Lindblad 3,84 4,55 4,97
Ella Andersson 3,61 2,94 3,11
Ella Axelson 4,66 4,38 4,14
Ella Grimheden 3,38 3,23 3,44
Ella Von Valden 4,05 " 4,47
Emilia Heldemar 3,66 3,89 4,42
Emily Allden 3,15 3,54 3,47
Emma Eriksson 4,63 4,32 4,78
Emma Fogdö 3,78 4,05 3,60
Emma Sundborg 2,89 3,60 3,27
Freja Engelkes 4,36 4,12 4,19
Hanna Gabriellli Gustafsson 5,82 5,55 5,62 5,68 5,96 "
Ida Fogdeson 4,97 5,62 5,69 5,89 5,85 5,70
Ida Ström 4,37 4,21 4,23
Johanna Fernberg 5,76 5,56 5,65 5,55 5,10 6,34
Klara Eriksson 4,25 3,96 4,89
Leona Videll 4,65 4,91 4,69
Linnéa Bingstrand
Linnéa Westlin 5,58 5,18 5,21 6,01 5,42 5,92
Lisa Bergström
Livia Dahlrot 5,56 5,09 4,85 5,59 4,14 5,28
Maja Johansson 4,57 4,58 4,74
Matilda Martini 4,81 5,02 4,74
Maya Swedin 5,25 4,94 4,82
Ronja Mortimer 4,19 4,12 4,11
Svea Åkerling 5,02 5,12 4,73
Tilde Löwdin 5,16 5,19 4,60
Tindra Törnestam 5,29 4,86 6,38 5,38 5,34 "
Tove Holberg-Nerman 4,95 5,04 5,06
Tyra Lundström 5,72 5,52 6,07 5,48 5,83 5,68
Tyra Niklasson
Isa Sweström 5,63 5,62 5,38 4,48 5,68 5,35

F 9 60 m Försök23/1  10:20

Heat 1
       
1Carmen Cernjul2007Hanvikens SK10,14q
2Nelly Bergstrand2007IK Stål10,17q
3Bianca Brink2007Vallentuna FK10,61
4Julia Laurent2007Västerås FK10,83
5Amilia Moverare2007Österhaninge IF11,46
6Nathalie Rhodin2007Upsala IF11,51
7Novalee Fyhr2007Valbo Aif11,63
8Lisa Sundfelt2007Råby-Rekarne FIF11,65

Heat 2
       
1Vanessa Toftemyr2007Västerås FK9,69q
2Filippa Hannikat2007Hanvikens SK10,19q
3Miriam Moverare2007Österhaninge IF10,60
4Ester Plahn2007IK Heros10,62
5Bea Jansson2007Åkersberga SK10,79
6Ida Bonow2007Kungsängen Friidrott11,11
7Filippa Löwdin2007IK Westmannia11,37
8Ebba Lindholm2007Bålsta IK11,90

Heat 3
       
1Isolde Nilsson2007IK Westmannia9,94q
2Caitlyn Stömne2007Valbo Aif10,10q
3Filippa Nilsson2007Nyköpings BIS Friidrott10,49q
4Freja Lannefors2007Västerås FK10,73
5Ida Edmark2007Hanvikens SK11,23
6Vida Fyrberg2007Vallentuna FK11,37
7Emily Bosson2007Bålsta IK11,39
8Lovisa Norberg2007Upsala IF13,09

Heat 4
       
1Vendla Wiberg2007Vallentuna FK10,15q
2Thilde Green2007Säters IF FIK10,58
3Amanda Cederberg2007Åkersberga SK10,64
4Molly Åkerblom2007Västerås FK10,77
5Beatriz Mattsson2004Hanvikens SK11,15
6Tilde Norrbrand2007Kungsängen Friidrott11,40
7Evelina Lång2007Bålsta IK11,52

Heat 5
       
1Wilda Runeborg2007Råby-Rekarne FIF9,62q
2Matilda Borg2007Österhaninge IF9,77q
3Nora Johansson2007IK Stål10,09q
4Moa Kindbom2007Skeninge IK10,55q
5Linnea Almqvist2007Hanvikens SK11,54
6Lilia Tejland2007Nyköpings BIS Friidrott12,17
7Ella Smidskog2007Västerås FK12,32

Heat 6
       
1Lia Hagström2007Säters IF FIK9,94q
2Nova Raitis2004Hanvikens SK10,15q
3Alice Dahlberg2007Vallentuna FK10,79
4Hedda Reinebo2007KFUM Örebro10,87
5Ida Ågren2007Hedesunda IF11,10
6Kiara Strand2007Hanvikens SK11,40
7Lina Garbell2007Östhammar FI11,53
8Johanna Gidlund2007Upsala IF11,66

Heat 7
       
1Hilda Jonsson2007Säters IF FIK9,97q
2Beate Pott2007Turebergs FK10,04q
3Simone Moverare2007Österhaninge IF10,61
4Tyra Hållinder2007Rånäs 4H10,89
5Nellie Ågren2007Hedesunda IF11,05
6Amanda Hellgren2007Vif Gute FI11,10
7Natalie Sandström2007Hanvikens SK11,25
8Ida Ehlin2007Valbo Aif11,56

F 9 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Wilda Runeborg2007Råby-Rekarne FIF9,62q
2Vanessa Toftemyr2007Västerås FK9,69q
3Matilda Borg2007Österhaninge IF9,77q
4Isolde Nilsson2007IK Westmannia9,94q
5Lia Hagström2007Säters IF FIK9,94q
6Hilda Jonsson2007Säters IF FIK9,97q
7Beate Pott2007Turebergs FK10,04q
8Nora Johansson2007IK Stål10,09q
9Caitlyn Stömne2007Valbo Aif10,10q
10Carmen Cernjul2007Hanvikens SK10,14q
11Vendla Wiberg2007Vallentuna FK10,15q
12Nova Raitis2004Hanvikens SK10,15q
13Nelly Bergstrand2007IK Stål10,17q
14Filippa Hannikat2007Hanvikens SK10,19q
15Filippa Nilsson2007Nyköpings BIS Friidrott10,49q
16Moa Kindbom2007Skeninge IK10,55q
17Thilde Green2007Säters IF FIK10,58
18Miriam Moverare2007Österhaninge IF10,60
19Bianca Brink2007Vallentuna FK10,61
20Simone Moverare2007Österhaninge IF10,61
21Ester Plahn2007IK Heros10,62
22Amanda Cederberg2007Åkersberga SK10,64
23Freja Lannefors2007Västerås FK10,73
24Molly Åkerblom2007Västerås FK10,77
25Bea Jansson2007Åkersberga SK10,79
26Alice Dahlberg2007Vallentuna FK10,79
27Julia Laurent2007Västerås FK10,83
28Hedda Reinebo2007KFUM Örebro10,87
29Tyra Hållinder2007Rånäs 4H10,89
30Nellie Ågren2007Hedesunda IF11,05
31Ida Ågren2007Hedesunda IF11,10
32Amanda Hellgren2007Vif Gute FI11,10
33Ida Bonow2007Kungsängen Friidrott11,11
34Beatriz Mattsson2004Hanvikens SK11,15
35Ida Edmark2007Hanvikens SK11,23
36Natalie Sandström2007Hanvikens SK11,25
37Filippa Löwdin2007IK Westmannia11,37
38Vida Fyrberg2007Vallentuna FK11,37
39Emily Bosson2007Bålsta IK11,39
40Tilde Norrbrand2007Kungsängen Friidrott11,40
41Kiara Strand2007Hanvikens SK11,40
42Amilia Moverare2007Österhaninge IF11,46
43Nathalie Rhodin2007Upsala IF11,51
44Evelina Lång2007Bålsta IK11,52
45Lina Garbell2007Östhammar FI11,53
46Linnea Almqvist2007Hanvikens SK11,54
47Ida Ehlin2007Valbo Aif11,56
48Novalee Fyhr2007Valbo Aif11,63
49Lisa Sundfelt2007Råby-Rekarne FIF11,65
50Johanna Gidlund2007Upsala IF11,66
51Ebba Lindholm2007Bålsta IK11,90
52Lilia Tejland2007Nyköpings BIS Friidrott12,17
53Ella Smidskog2007Västerås FK12,32
54Lovisa Norberg2007Upsala IF13,09

F 9 60 m Final23/1  16:05

Heat 1
       
1Carmen Cernjul2007Hanvikens SK10,23
2Vendla Wiberg2007Vallentuna FK10,27
3Filippa Hannikat2007Hanvikens SK10,35
4Nelly Bergstrand2007IK Stål10,37
5Caitlyn Stömne2007Valbo Aif10,38
6Nova Raitis2004Hanvikens SK10,40
7Moa Kindbom2007Skeninge IK10,49
8Filippa Nilsson2007Nyköpings BIS Friidrott10,59

Heat 2
       
1Wilda Runeborg2007Råby-Rekarne FIF9,55
2Vanessa Toftemyr2007Västerås FK9,64
3Matilda Borg2007Österhaninge IF9,68
4Isolde Nilsson2007IK Westmannia9,87
5Beate Pott2007Turebergs FK10,02
6Hilda Jonsson2007Säters IF FIK10,05
7Lia Hagström2007Säters IF FIK10,09
8Nora Johansson2007IK Stål10,14

F 9 600 m Heat23/1  18:30

Heat 1
       
1Tilde Norrbrand2007Kungsängen Friidrott2,29,58
2Filippa Nilsson2007Nyköpings BIS Friidrott2,29,69
3Natalie Sandström2007Hanvikens SK2,31,32
4Julia Silverhult2007Västerås FK2,31,56
5Thilde Green2007Säters IF FIK2,34,08
6Ida Ehlin2007Valbo Aif3,07,05
7Lilia Tejland2007Nyköpings BIS Friidrott3,14,27
 Beatriz Mattsson2004Hanvikens SKEj start

Heat 2
       
1Vera Skymgård2007Västerås FK2,11,67
2Filippa Hannikat2007Hanvikens SK2,12,56
3Ebba Lindholm2007Bålsta IK2,27,02
4Lina Garbell2007Östhammar FI2,29,14
5Ida Bonow2007Kungsängen Friidrott2,29,97
6Evelina Lång2007Bålsta IK2,30,68
 Bea Jansson2007Åkersberga SKEj start
 Linnea Almqvist2007Hanvikens SKEj start

Heat 3
       
1Carmen Cernjul2007Hanvikens SK2,11,92
2Miriam Moverare2007Österhaninge IF2,22,66
3Ida Edmark2007Hanvikens SK2,28,81
4Simone Moverare2007Österhaninge IF2,31,30
5Amilia Moverare2007Österhaninge IF2,34,87
6Filippa Löwdin2007IK Westmannia3,10,31
 Amanda Cederberg2007Åkersberga SKEj start
 Emily Bosson2007Bålsta IKBröt
 Nova Raitis2004Hanvikens SKEj start
 Bianca Brink2007Vallentuna FKBröt

Heat 4
       
1Moa Kindbom2007Skeninge IK2,08,27
2Wilda Runeborg2007Råby-Rekarne FIF2,08,59
3Matilda Borg2007Österhaninge IF2,08,91
4Hilda Jonsson2007Säters IF FIK2,18,42
5Isolde Nilsson2007IK Westmannia2,30,07
6Nelly Bergstrand2007IK Stål2,34,98
7Ella Smidskog2007Västerås FK2,40,24
 Vanessa Toftemyr2007Västerås FKBröt

F 9 600 m Heat - Sammanställning
       
1Moa Kindbom2007Skeninge IK2,08,27
2Wilda Runeborg2007Råby-Rekarne FIF2,08,59
3Matilda Borg2007Österhaninge IF2,08,91
4Vera Skymgård2007Västerås FK2,11,67
5Carmen Cernjul2007Hanvikens SK2,11,92
6Filippa Hannikat2007Hanvikens SK2,12,56
7Hilda Jonsson2007Säters IF FIK2,18,42
8Miriam Moverare2007Österhaninge IF2,22,66
9Ebba Lindholm2007Bålsta IK2,27,02
10Ida Edmark2007Hanvikens SK2,28,81
11Lina Garbell2007Östhammar FI2,29,14
12Tilde Norrbrand2007Kungsängen Friidrott2,29,58
13Filippa Nilsson2007Nyköpings BIS Friidrott2,29,69
14Ida Bonow2007Kungsängen Friidrott2,29,97
15Isolde Nilsson2007IK Westmannia2,30,07
16Evelina Lång2007Bålsta IK2,30,68
17Simone Moverare2007Österhaninge IF2,31,30
18Natalie Sandström2007Hanvikens SK2,31,32
19Julia Silverhult2007Västerås FK2,31,56
20Thilde Green2007Säters IF FIK2,34,08
21Amilia Moverare2007Österhaninge IF2,34,87
22Nelly Bergstrand2007IK Stål2,34,98
23Ella Smidskog2007Västerås FK2,40,24
24Ida Ehlin2007Valbo Aif3,07,05
25Filippa Löwdin2007IK Westmannia3,10,31
26Lilia Tejland2007Nyköpings BIS Friidrott3,14,27
 Beatriz Mattsson2004Hanvikens SKEj start
 Bea Jansson2007Åkersberga SKEj start
 Linnea Almqvist2007Hanvikens SKEj start
 Emily Bosson2007Bålsta IKBröt
 Nova Raitis2004Hanvikens SKEj start
 Amanda Cederberg2007Åkersberga SKEj start
 Bianca Brink2007Vallentuna FKBröt
 Vanessa Toftemyr2007Västerås FKBröt

F 9 Höjd Pool23/1  11:05
       
1Caitlyn Stömne2007Valbo Aif1,16
2Filippa Hannikat2007Hanvikens SK1,06
2Isolde Nilsson2007IK Westmannia1,06
3Vendla Wiberg2007Vallentuna FK1,06
4Ida Ågren2007Hedesunda IF1,06
4Lia Hagström2007Säters IF FIK1,06
4Midea Allard2008Eskilstuna FI1,06
7Hilda Jonsson2007Säters IF FIK1,06
7Nova Raitis2004Hanvikens SK1,06
10Carmen Cernjul2007Hanvikens SK1,01
10Moa Kindbom2007Skeninge IK1,01
12Vida Fyrberg2007Vallentuna FK1,01
13Nellie Ågren2007Hedesunda IF0,96
13Nora Johansson2007IK Stål0,96
14Amanda Hellgren2007Vif Gute FI0,96
15Molly Åkerblom2007Västerås FK0,96
16Julia Laurent2007Västerås FK0,96
16Nelly Bergstrand2007IK Stål0,96
19Julia Filipsson2008IK Heros0,91
19Vera Skymgård2007Västerås FK0,91
20Matilda Borg2007Österhaninge IF0,91
21Miriam Moverare2007Österhaninge IF0,91
21Tilde Norrbrand2007Kungsängen Friidrott0,91
21Wilda Runeborg2007Råby-Rekarne FIF0,91
 Alice Dahlberg2007Vallentuna FKigr
 Bea Jansson2007Åkersberga SKigr
 Beatriz Mattsson2004Hanvikens SKigr
 Emily Bosson2007Bålsta IKigr
 Evelina Lång2007Bålsta IKigr
 Ida Bonow2007Kungsängen Friidrottigr
 Ida Edmark2007Hanvikens SKigr
 Johanna Gidlund2007Upsala IFigr
 Julia Silverhult2007Västerås FKigr
 Kiara Strand2007Hanvikens SKigr
 Lilia Tejland2007Nyköpings BIS Friidrottigr
 Lina Garbell2007Östhammar FIigr
 Natalie Sandström2007Hanvikens SKigr
 Nathalie Rhodin2007Upsala IFigr
 Novalee Fyhr2007Valbo Aifigr
 Simone Moverare2007Österhaninge IFigr
 Bianca Brink2007Vallentuna FKigr
 Amanda Cederberg2007Åkersberga SK
 Amilia Moverare2007Österhaninge IF
 Beate Pott2007Turebergs FK
 Filippa Löwdin2007IK Westmannia
 Josefina Fjällby2007Bålsta IK
 Linnea Almqvist2007Hanvikens SK

F 9 Längd Pool 

Pool 1
       
1Hilda Jonsson2007Säters IF FIK3,473,42
2Nora Johansson2007IK Stål3,183,03
3Isolde Nilsson2007IK Westmannia3,00
4Tyra Hållinder2007Rånäs 4H2,99
5Ester Plahn2007IK Heros2,98
6Ida Ågren2007Hedesunda IF2,88
7Tilde Norrbrand2007Kungsängen Friidrott2,762,74
8Molly Åkerblom2007Västerås FK2,762,65
9Bea Jansson2007Åkersberga SK2,73
10Freja Lannefors2007Västerås FK2,68
11Ida Edmark2007Hanvikens SK2,67
12Natalie Sandström2007Hanvikens SK2,66
13Thilde Green2007Säters IF FIK2,642,64
14Filippa Löwdin2007IK Westmannia2,56
15Lina Garbell2007Östhammar FI2,542,44
16Emily Bosson2007Bålsta IK2,53
17Ebba Lindholm2007Bålsta IK2,52
18Amilia Moverare2007Österhaninge IF2,44
19Tyra Lindh2007Västerås FK2,37
20Novalee Fyhr2007Valbo Aif2,29
21Ella Smidskog2007Västerås FK2,25
22Linnea Almqvist2007Hanvikens SK2,232,23
23Nathalie Rhodin2007Upsala IF2,232,22
24Lilia Tejland2007Nyköpings BIS Friidrott1,99
 Alice Dahlberg2007Vallentuna FK
 Beatriz Mattsson2004Hanvikens SK
 Vendla Wiberg2007Vallentuna FK

F 9 Längd Pool Pool 1 1 2 3 4 5 6
Alice Dahlberg
Amilia Moverare 2,38 2,33 2,44
Bea Jansson 2,69 2,60 2,73
Beatriz Mattsson
Ebba Lindholm 2,46 2,52 2,42
Ella Smidskog 2,25 "" 2,19
Emily Bosson 2,53 2,30 2,34
Ester Plahn 2,79 2,81 2,98
Filippa Löwdin 2,51 2,41 2,56
Freja Lannefors 2,48 2,68 2,42
Hilda Jonsson 3,42 3,32 3,25 3,40 3,27 3,47
Ida Edmark 2,67 2,43 2,47
Ida Ågren 2,87 2,77 2,88
Lilia Tejland 1,95 "" 1,99
Lina Garbell 2,54 2,44 1,69
Linnea Almqvist 2,23 2,11 2,23
Molly Åkerblom 2,65 2,63 2,76
Natalie Sandström 2,66 2,18 2,11
Nathalie Rhodin 2,22 "" 2,23
Nora Johansson 3,03 2,83 3,18
Novalee Fyhr 2,10 "" 2,29
Thilde Green 2,64 2,64 2,59
Tilde Norrbrand 2,74 2,76 2,58
Tyra Hållinder 2,85 2,93 2,99
Tyra Lindh 2,37 "" 2,28
Vendla Wiberg
Isolde Nilsson 2,95 3,00 ""

Pool 2
       
1Wilda Runeborg2007Råby-Rekarne FIF3.79
2Caitlyn Stömne2007Valbo Aif3.64
3Carmen Cernjul2007Hanvikens SK3.60
4Matilda Borg2007Österhaninge IF3.473.35
5Moa Kindbom2007Skeninge IK3.42
6Nelly Bergstrand2007IK Stål3.403.35
7Beate Pott2007Turebergs FK3.403.28
8Vanessa Toftemyr2007Västerås FK3.22
9Filippa Hannikat2007Hanvikens SK3.21
10Nova Raitis2004Hanvikens SK3.183.12
11Filippa Nilsson2007Nyköpings BIS Friidrott3.093.09
12Lia Hagström2007Säters IF FIK3.092.98
13Bianca Brink2007Vallentuna FK3.01
14Amanda Hellgren2007Vif Gute FI2.83
15Miriam Moverare2007Österhaninge IF2.822.73
16Nellie Ågren2007Hedesunda IF2.822.72
17Amanda Cederberg2007Åkersberga SK2.80
18Evelina Lång2007Bålsta IK2.642.63
19Julia Folkjern2007Västerås FK2,61
20Kiara Strand2007Hanvikens SK2.542.49
21Simone Moverare2007Österhaninge IF2.372.23
22Ida Bonow2007Kungsängen Friidrott2.22
23Ida Ehlin2007Valbo Aif2.10
24Lisa Sundfelt2007Råby-Rekarne FIF1.55
 Josefina Fjällby2007Bålsta IK
 Julia Laurent2007Västerås FK
 Vida Fyrberg2007Vallentuna FK

F 9 Längd Pool Pool 2 1 2 3 4 5 6
Amanda Cederberg 2.74 2.65 2.80
Amanda Hellgren 2.62 2.83 2.77
Beate Pott 3.15 3.14 3.28 3.13 3.40 3.36
Caitlyn Stömne 3.36 2.91 3.30 3.20 3.35 3.64
Carmen Cernjul 3.39 3.39 3.30 3.35 3.47 3.60
Evelina Lång 2.64 2.63 2.51
Filippa Hannikat 3.15 3.13 3.21
Filippa Nilsson 3.08 3.09 3.09
Ida Bonow 2.22 1.89 2.21
Ida Ehlin 2.05 1.94 2.10
Josefina Fjällby
Julia Folkjern 2,61 2.30 2.40
Julia Laurent
Kiara Strand 2.39 2.49 2.54
Lia Hagström 2.89 2.98 3.09
Matilda Borg 3.06 3.09 3.35 2.87 3.33 3.47
Miriam Moverare 2.71 2.73 2.82
Moa Kindbom 3.31 3.34 3.36 3.34 3.33 3.42
Nellie Ågren 2.46 2.82 2.72
Nelly Bergstrand 3.18 3.14 3.35 3.25 3.36 3.40
Nova Raitis 3.12 3.02 3.18
Simone Moverare 2.23 2.28 2.37
Vanessa Toftemyr 3.04 3.22 3.19
Vida Fyrberg
Wilda Runeborg 3.57 3.59 3.55 3.55 3.51 3.79
Bianca Brink 2.75 2.99 3.01
Lisa Sundfelt "" 1.55 1.53

F 9 Längd Pool - Sammanställning
       
1Wilda Runeborg2007Råby-Rekarne FIF3.79
2Caitlyn Stömne2007Valbo Aif3.64
3Carmen Cernjul2007Hanvikens SK3.60
4Hilda Jonsson2007Säters IF FIK3,473,42
5Matilda Borg2007Österhaninge IF3.473.35
6Moa Kindbom2007Skeninge IK3.42
7Nelly Bergstrand2007IK Stål3.403.35
8Beate Pott2007Turebergs FK3.403.28
9Vanessa Toftemyr2007Västerås FK3.22
10Filippa Hannikat2007Hanvikens SK3.21
11Nova Raitis2004Hanvikens SK3.183.12
12Nora Johansson2007IK Stål3,183,03
13Filippa Nilsson2007Nyköpings BIS Friidrott3.093.09
14Lia Hagström2007Säters IF FIK3.092.98
15Bianca Brink2007Vallentuna FK3.01
16Isolde Nilsson2007IK Westmannia3,00
17Tyra Hållinder2007Rånäs 4H2,99
18Ester Plahn2007IK Heros2,98
19Ida Ågren2007Hedesunda IF2,88
20Amanda Hellgren2007Vif Gute FI2.83
21Miriam Moverare2007Österhaninge IF2.822.73
22Nellie Ågren2007Hedesunda IF2.822.72
23Amanda Cederberg2007Åkersberga SK2.80
24Tilde Norrbrand2007Kungsängen Friidrott2,762,74
25Molly Åkerblom2007Västerås FK2,762,65
26Bea Jansson2007Åkersberga SK2,73
27Freja Lannefors2007Västerås FK2,68
28Ida Edmark2007Hanvikens SK2,67
29Natalie Sandström2007Hanvikens SK2,66
30Thilde Green2007Säters IF FIK2,642,64
31Evelina Lång2007Bålsta IK2.642.63
32Julia Folkjern2007Västerås FK2,61
33Filippa Löwdin2007IK Westmannia2,56
34Kiara Strand2007Hanvikens SK2.542.49
35Lina Garbell2007Östhammar FI2,542,44
36Emily Bosson2007Bålsta IK2,53
37Ebba Lindholm2007Bålsta IK2,52
38Amilia Moverare2007Österhaninge IF2,44
39Simone Moverare2007Österhaninge IF2.372.23
40Tyra Lindh2007Västerås FK2,37
41Novalee Fyhr2007Valbo Aif2,29
42Ella Smidskog2007Västerås FK2,25
43Linnea Almqvist2007Hanvikens SK2,232,23
44Nathalie Rhodin2007Upsala IF2,232,22
45Ida Bonow2007Kungsängen Friidrott2.22
46Ida Ehlin2007Valbo Aif2.10
47Lilia Tejland2007Nyköpings BIS Friidrott1,99
48Lisa Sundfelt2007Råby-Rekarne FIF1.55
 Alice Dahlberg2007Vallentuna FK
 Vendla Wiberg2007Vallentuna FK
 Beatriz Mattsson2004Hanvikens SK
 Josefina Fjällby2007Bålsta IK
 Vida Fyrberg2007Vallentuna FK
 Julia Laurent2007Västerås FK

F 9 Kula Pool23/1  14:35
       
1Lia Hagström2007Säters IF FIK6,39
2Caitlyn Stömne2007Valbo Aif6,01
3Hilda Jonsson2007Säters IF FIK5,90
4Bea Jansson2007Åkersberga SK5,70
5Midea Allard2008Eskilstuna FI5,49
6Isolde Nilsson2007IK Westmannia5,32
7Vendla Wiberg2007Vallentuna FK5,20
8Nova Raitis2004Hanvikens SK5,17
9Vida Fyrberg2007Vallentuna FK4,82
10Amanda Hellgren2007Vif Gute FI4,794,74
11Beate Pott2007Turebergs FK4,794,66
12Nelly Bergstrand2007IK Stål4,794,64
13Nora Johansson2007IK Stål4,78
14Filippa Hannikat2007Hanvikens SK4,73
15Miriam Moverare2007Österhaninge IF4,46
16Bianca Brink2007Vallentuna FK4,37
17Julia Silverhult2007Västerås FK4,35
18Moa Kindbom2007Skeninge IK4,27
19Filippa Nilsson2007Nyköpings BIS Friidrott4,23
20Ida Edmark2007Hanvikens SK4,20
21Linnea Almqvist2007Hanvikens SK4,194,06
22Thilde Green2007Säters IF FIK4,193,97
23Matilda Borg2007Österhaninge IF4,16
24Nellie Ågren2007Hedesunda IF4,15
25Vera Skymgård2007Västerås FK4,03
26Beatriz Mattsson2004Hanvikens SK4,00
27Simone Moverare2007Österhaninge IF3,98
28Tyra Hållinder2007Rånäs 4H3,95
29Ida Ågren2007Hedesunda IF3,91
30Evelina Lång2007Bålsta IK3,89
31Hedda Reinebo2007KFUM Örebro3,87
32Novalee Fyhr2007Valbo Aif3,84
33Astrid Tille2008Valbo Aif3,75
34Amanda Cederberg2007Åkersberga SK3,69
35Carmen Cernjul2007Hanvikens SK3,57
36Tilde Norrbrand2007Kungsängen Friidrott3,40
37Ida Bonow2007Kungsängen Friidrott3,39
38Kiara Strand2007Hanvikens SK3,32
39Amilia Moverare2007Österhaninge IF3,18
40Lisa Sundfelt2007Råby-Rekarne FIF2,84
 Natalie Sandström2007Hanvikens SKigr
 Josefina Fjällby2007Bålsta IK

F 8 60 m Försök23/1  09:00

Heat 1
       
1Iris Boqvist2008Hanvikens SK11,34q
2Elvira Enström2008Västerås FK11,42q
3Sonja Bäckström2008IK Westmannia11,64
4Elsa Amberntsson2008Västerås FK12,14
5Zelda Lukic2009Västerås FK14,58
6Emilia Norberg2010Upsala IF14,89
 Julia Ahlin2008Eskilstuna FIEj start

Heat 2
       
1Maja Andersson2008Alunda SK10,93q
2Filippa Holmqvist2008Hanvikens SK11,21q
3Tilde Strandman2008Västerås FK11,98
4Junie Ratcovich2008Västerås FK12,12
5Ida Ljunqvist2008Hanvikens SK12,28
6Elvina Stedt2008Valbo Aif12,76
7Hedda Hed2008Eskilstuna FI12,87

Heat 3
       
1Johanna Sundén2008Västerås FK10,90q
2Tilde Lundström2008Heby AIF11,03q
3Midea Allard2008Eskilstuna FI11,07q
4Astrid Wallenius2008Västerås FK11,53
5Märta Nyquist2008Västerås FK11,75
6Lotta Hillerström2008Hanvikens SK12,79
7Astrid Tille2008Valbo Aif12,98

Heat 4
       
1Elvira Andersson2005Säters IF FIK11,01q
2Olivia Backlund2008Ösmo Nynäs FK11,04q
3Stella Eklund2008Hagunda IF11,13q
4Moa Eiving2008Åkersberga SK11,77
5Molly Eriksson2009Västerås FK11,84
6Molly Mikaelsson2008Götlunda IF12,25
7Majken Paulsson2008Hanvikens SK13,06
8Elsa Törnhage2009Upsala IF14,45

Heat 5
       
1Malva Lönn2009Hellas FK10,92q
2Alba Magnell-Mill?n2008GoIF Tjalve11,05q
3Frida Arenvang2008Wedevågs IF11,22q
4Elsa Sandahl2008Hanvikens SK12,01
5Zoey Gyllenhammar2008Åkersberga SK12,49
6Lovisa Bergman2008Västerås FK12,54
 Fanny Espefelt2009Upsala IFEj start
 Felicia Andersson2010Upsala IFEj start

Heat 6
       
1Timea Löwdin2008IK Stål10,87q
2Thea Lind2008Hanvikens SK11,12q
3Emmie Murray2008Västerås FK11,22q
4Lovisa Call2008Heby AIF11,58
5Stella Torstensson2008Västerås FK11,70
6Lova Fasth2008Västerås FK12,16
7Ellen Stolt2008Västerås FK12,19

F 8 60 m Final23/1  11:25

Heat 1
       
1Filippa Holmqvist2008Hanvikens SK10,99
2Stella Eklund2008Hagunda IF11,10
3Elvira Enström2008Västerås FK11,133
4Thea Lind2008Hanvikens SK11,134
5Emmie Murray2008Västerås FK11,17
6Midea Allard2008Eskilstuna FI11,21
7Iris Boqvist2008Hanvikens SK11,33
8Frida Arenvang2008Wedevågs IF11,47

Heat 2
       
1Tilde Lundström2008Heby AIF10,65
2Malva Lönn2009Hellas FK10,75
3Johanna Sundén2008Västerås FK10,79
4Olivia Backlund2008Ösmo Nynäs FK10,81
5Maja Andersson2008Alunda SK10,88
6Timea Löwdin2008IK Stål10,94
7Elvira Andersson2005Säters IF FIK10,95
8Alba Magnell-Mill?n2008GoIF Tjalve11,21

F 8 400 m Heat23/1  16:45

Heat 1
       
1Johanna Sundén2008Västerås FK1,31,12
2Thea Lind2008Hanvikens SK1,32,36
3Filippa Holmqvist2008Hanvikens SK1,33,88
4Olivia Backlund2008Ösmo Nynäs FK1,42,68
5Ida Ljunqvist2008Hanvikens SK1,42,94
6Zoey Gyllenhammar2008Åkersberga SK1,42,95
7Julia Filipsson2008IK Heros1,43,29
 Stella Torstensson2008Västerås FKEj start

Heat 2
       
1Ellen Stolt2008Västerås FK1,36,30
2Moa Eiving2008Åkersberga SK1,36,79
3Junie Ratcovich2008Västerås FK1,43,60
4Elsa Amberntsson2008Västerås FK1,45,26
5Julia Ahlin2008Eskilstuna FI1,48,59
6Iris Boqvist2008Hanvikens SK1,51,69
 Lotta Hillerström2008Hanvikens SKBröt
 Sonja Bäckström2008IK WestmanniaEj start

Heat 3
       
1Elin Palm2008Västerås FK1,35,53
2Elvira Enström2008Västerås FK1,39,61
3Märta Nyquist2008Västerås FK1,42,43
4Hedda Hed2008Eskilstuna FI1,45,21
5Elsa Sandahl2008Hanvikens SK1,47,21
6Molly Eriksson2009Västerås FK1,48,32
7Zelda Lukic2009Västerås FK1,54,97
8Majken Paulsson2008Hanvikens SK1,56,95
 Molly Mikaelsson2008Götlunda IFEj start

Heat 4
       
1Midea Allard2008Eskilstuna FI1,24,04
2Alba Magnell-Mill?n2008GoIF Tjalve1,26,32
3Astrid Wallenius2008Västerås FK1,27,76
4Stella Eklund2008Hagunda IF1,31,46
5Timea Löwdin2008IK Stål1,38,15
6Maja Andersson2008Alunda SK1,39,43
7Tilde Strandman2008Västerås FK1,46,33
 Alma Westlin2009Valbo AifBröt
 Frida Arenvang2008Wedevågs IFEj start

F 8 400 m Heat - Sammanställning
       
1Midea Allard2008Eskilstuna FI1,24,04
2Alba Magnell-Mill?n2008GoIF Tjalve1,26,32
3Astrid Wallenius2008Västerås FK1,27,76
4Johanna Sundén2008Västerås FK1,31,12
5Stella Eklund2008Hagunda IF1,31,46
6Thea Lind2008Hanvikens SK1,32,36
7Filippa Holmqvist2008Hanvikens SK1,33,88
8Elin Palm2008Västerås FK1,35,53
9Ellen Stolt2008Västerås FK1,36,30
10Moa Eiving2008Åkersberga SK1,36,79
11Timea Löwdin2008IK Stål1,38,15
12Maja Andersson2008Alunda SK1,39,43
13Elvira Enström2008Västerås FK1,39,61
14Märta Nyquist2008Västerås FK1,42,43
15Olivia Backlund2008Ösmo Nynäs FK1,42,68
16Ida Ljunqvist2008Hanvikens SK1,42,94
17Zoey Gyllenhammar2008Åkersberga SK1,42,95
18Julia Filipsson2008IK Heros1,43,29
19Junie Ratcovich2008Västerås FK1,43,60
20Hedda Hed2008Eskilstuna FI1,45,21
21Elsa Amberntsson2008Västerås FK1,45,26
22Tilde Strandman2008Västerås FK1,46,33
23Elsa Sandahl2008Hanvikens SK1,47,21
24Molly Eriksson2009Västerås FK1,48,32
25Julia Ahlin2008Eskilstuna FI1,48,59
26Iris Boqvist2008Hanvikens SK1,51,69
27Zelda Lukic2009Västerås FK1,54,97
28Majken Paulsson2008Hanvikens SK1,56,95
 Stella Torstensson2008Västerås FKEj start
 Lotta Hillerström2008Hanvikens SKBröt
 Sonja Bäckström2008IK WestmanniaEj start
 Molly Mikaelsson2008Götlunda IFEj start
 Frida Arenvang2008Wedevågs IFEj start
 Alma Westlin2009Valbo AifBröt

F 8 Längd Pool23/1  09:45
       
1Johanna Sundén2008Västerås FK3,07
2Midea Allard2008Eskilstuna FI3,02
3Filippa Holmqvist2008Hanvikens SK2,99
4Alba Magnell-Mill?n2008GoIF Tjalve2,902,78
5Malva Lönn2009Hellas FK2,902,75
6Timea Löwdin2008IK Stål2,822,79
7Elvira Andersson2005Säters IF FIK2,822,78
8Stella Eklund2008Hagunda IF2,70
9Tilde Lundström2008Heby AIF2,622,59
10Astrid Wallenius2008Västerås FK2,622,39
11Maja Andersson2008Alunda SK2,61
12Olivia Backlund2008Ösmo Nynäs FK2,592,54
13Emmie Murray2008Västerås FK2,592,53
14Iris Boqvist2008Hanvikens SK2,592,26
15Moa Eiving2008Åkersberga SK2,57
16Elin Palm2008Västerås FK2,53
17Lovisa Call2008Heby AIF2,49
18Märta Nyquist2008Västerås FK2,46
19Thea Lind2008Hanvikens SK2,452,40
20Stella Torstensson2008Västerås FK2,452,25
21Molly Mikaelsson2008Götlunda IF2,40
22Elvira Enström2008Västerås FK2,38
23Tilde Strandman2008Västerås FK2,31
24Frida Arenvang2008Wedevågs IF2,28
25Lova Fasth2008Västerås FK2,27
26Ida Ljunqvist2008Hanvikens SK2,242,18
27Elsa Amberntsson2008Västerås FK2,242,04
28Lotta Hillerström2008Hanvikens SK2,241,85
29Astrid Tille2008Valbo Aif2,23
30Elsa Sandahl2008Hanvikens SK2,22
31Julia Ahlin2008Eskilstuna FI2,152,15
32Molly Eriksson2009Västerås FK2,152,05
33Elvina Stedt2008Valbo Aif2,14
34Junie Ratcovich2008Västerås FK2,12
35Michelle Försti2008Bålsta IK2,061,95
36Alma Westlin2009Valbo Aif2,061,64
37Ellen Stolt2008Västerås FK2,04
38Zoey Gyllenhammar2008Åkersberga SK2,02
39Majken Paulsson2008Hanvikens SK1,92
40Hedda Hed2008Eskilstuna FI1,88
41Lovisa Bergman2008Västerås FK1,76
 Elsa Törnhage2009Upsala IFx
 Alexandra Fernberg2008IK Westmannia
 Lilly Mårten Haag2009Falu IK
 Sonja Bäckström2008IK Westmannia
 Ingrid Eliasson2008Västerås FK

F 8 Längd Pool  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alba Magnell-Mill?n 2,75 2,68 2,90 2,78 2,65 2,87
Alexandra Fernberg
Alma Westlin 2,06 x 1,64
Astrid Tille 2,23 1,94 1,89
Astrid Wallenius 2,21 2,39 2,62
Elin Palm 2,53 2,32 2,47
Ellen Stolt 1,76 1,67 2,04
Elsa Amberntsson 2,04 1,98 2,24
Elsa Sandahl 2,22 1,82 X
Elsa Törnhage x - -
Elvina Stedt 2,14 2,10 2,14
Elvira Andersson 2,48 2,69 2,64 2,82 2,78 2,72
Elvira Enström 2,38 2,34 2,22
Emmie Murray 2,35 2,59 2,53
Filippa Holmqvist 2,90 2,82 2,60 2,76 2,73 2,99
Frida Arenvang 2,28 2,10 2,25
Hedda Hed 1,88 1,44 1,75
Ida Ljunqvist 2,24 2,18 2,14
Iris Boqvist 2,26 2,15 2,59
Johanna Sundén 2,77 2,40 2,94 2,90 2,83 3,07
Julia Ahlin 2,15 2,15 2,08
Junie Ratcovich 1,97 2,12 X
Lilly Mårten Haag
Lotta Hillerström 2,24 1,72 1,85
Lovisa Bergman 1,68 1,76 1,71
Lovisa Call 2,49 2,47 2,48
Maja Andersson 2,61 2,34 2,48
Majken Paulsson 1,92 1,70 1,78
Malva Lönn 2,55 2,74 2,75 2,90 2,87 2,64
Midea Allard 2,91 3,02 2,93 2,82 2,94 2,97
Moa Eiving 2,55 2,52 2,57
Molly Eriksson 2,15 1,87 2,05
Molly Mikaelsson 2,32 2,30 2,40
Märta Nyquist 2,43 2,46 1,54
Olivia Backlund 2,54 2,39 2,59
Sonja Bäckström
Stella Eklund 2,58 2,70 2,66 2,69 2,56 2,70
Stella Torstensson 2,45 2,02 2,25
Thea Lind 2,40 2,39 2,45
Tilde Lundström 2,62 2,59 2,29
Tilde Strandman 2,30 2,11 2,31
Timea Löwdin 2,63 2,50 2,79 2,76 2,72 2,82
Zoey Gyllenhammar 1,93 1,79 2,02
Lova Fasth 2,20 2,17 2,27
Ingrid Eliasson
Michelle Försti 2,06 1,84 1,95

PF 11 4x200m Final23/1  19:55
       
1Lag1 - 04/05 Grupp2 Västerås FK1900Västerås FK2,16,62
2Hanvikens SK lag 12009Hanvikens SK2,20,69
3Hanvikens SK lag 22005Hanvikens SK2,25,37

PF 13 4x200m Final23/1  19:35

Heat 1
       
1Lag 1 Västerås FK1900Västerås FK1,56,71
2Lag 2 Västerås FK1900Västerås FK1,57,92
3Lag 3 Västerås FK1900Västerås FK2,05,10
4Team Rosa 1 Hanvikens SK1900Hanvikens SK2,08,54
5Team Rosa 2 Hanvikens SK1900Hanvikens SK2,08,54

Heat 2
       
1Lag 4 Västerås FKVästerås FK2,12,75
2Lag 5 Västerås FKVästerås FK2,13,33
 Team Rosa 3 Hanvikens SK1900Hanvikens SKUT2,11,04
 Team Rosa 4 Hanvikens SK2004Hanvikens SKUT2,21,48

PF 13 4x200m Final - Sammanställning
       
 Lag 5 Västerås FKVästerås FK2,13,33
 Lag 4 Västerås FKVästerås FK2,12,75
 Team Rosa 1 Hanvikens SK1900Hanvikens SK2,08,54
 Team Rosa 2 Hanvikens SK1900Hanvikens SK2,08,54
 Lag 3 Västerås FK1900Västerås FK2,05,10
 Lag 2 Västerås FK1900Västerås FK1,57,92
 Lag 1 Västerås FK1900Västerås FK1,56,71
 Team Rosa 3 Hanvikens SK1900Hanvikens SKUT2,11,04
 Team Rosa 4 Hanvikens SK2004Hanvikens SKUT2,21,48

Race Run. 60 m Final24/1  11:45
       
1Emma Gjerseth2008RBU Västerås14,8M
2Moa Hallner1997RBU Västerås15,1M
3Henrik Erikson2000RBU Västerås22,5M
4Yamn Alhai Ahmad2001RBU Västerås80,3M


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems