Westinghouse Inlagda Gurkspel 2019 2019-01-19
Westinghouse Arena
Västerås FK
Tävlingsledare: Per Tunander
Senast uppdaterad: 2019-01-20 18:29:09

M 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-01-20
Tot
1Jakob Dalenbring99Västerås FK7.38q3
2Moi Wirunpan01Gefle IF7.43q4
3Philip Wilhelmsson01KFUM Örebro7.65q5
4Karl Hällgren01KFUM Örebro7.67q7
5Thomas Jönsson65Gefle IF7.819
6Alfred Kristoffersson01Upsala IF7.8610
7Gabriel Kallio01Västerås FK8.1912

Försök 2 2019-01-20
Tot
1Rickard Willman94Västerås FK7.28q1
2Benjamin Tinglöf01Ärla IF7.29q2
3Tim Holmberg91Upsala IF7.66q6
4Jonathan Kjellén00Västerås FK7.74q8
5Chonpakorn Thongbua01Gefle IF7.9611
6Albin Janderberg99Västerås FK10.5313
-Albin Enbacker01IF Göta KarlstadDNS-

M 60 m - Final
Final 2019-01-20
Tot
1Benjamin Tinglöf01Ärla IF7.281
2Jakob Dalenbring99Västerås FK7.362
3Moi Wirunpan01Gefle IF7.563
4Karl Hällgren01KFUM Örebro7.654
5Jonathan Kjellén00Västerås FK7.705
6Philip Wilhelmsson01KFUM Örebro7.826
-Rickard Willman94Västerås FKDNS-
-Tim Holmberg91Upsala IFDNS-

M 200 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-01-20
Tot
1Jonathan Kjellén00Västerås FK24.983
2Chonpakorn Thongbua01Gefle IF25.805
3Thomas Jönsson65Gefle IF26.216
4Albin Janderberg99Västerås FK35.527

Försök 2 2019-01-20
Tot
1Lion Martinez78Spårvägens FK22.741
2Moi Wirunpan01Gefle IF23.842
3William Larsson02Gefle IF25.604

M 400 m - Försök
Försök 2019-01-20
Tot
1Klas Skarin77Spårvägens FK53.451
2Alfred Kristoffersson01Upsala IF57.152

M 800 m - Försök
Försök 2019-01-20
Tot
1Efrem Bhrane94Västerås FK1:52.431
2Aleksej Pirhholiszdeh94Eskilstuna FI1:55.612
3Albin Wallenius03Västerås FK2:02.273
4Magnus Wallenius73Västerås FK2:07.154
5Fredrik Sundvall02Gefle IF2:33.215

M 3000 m - Försök
Försök 2019-01-20
Tot
1Efrem Bhrane94Västerås FK8:39.981
2Thomas Stevens79IF Mantra Sport8:57.972
3Robin Pino82Uppsala LK9:20.743
4Andreas Åkesson87Saltsjöbadens IF9:23.184
-Yassin Abdi99Hässelby SKDNF-
-Einar Johansson98Ärla IFDNF-

M Höjd - Final
2019-01-20
Tot
1Oliver Ericsson01Upsala IF1901
2Gustaf Heikki01Gefle IF1662
-Hampus Carlens99IFK Lidingö FriidrottDNS-

M Stav - Final
2019-01-20
Tot
1Jonas Asplund73IFK Märsta4431
2Per Drageryd91KFUM Örebro3832
-Joakim Larsson72Västerås FKDNF-
-Karl Johansson01Stocksäters IFDNF-

M Längd - Final
2019-01-20
1Buba Darboe94Hässelby SK7.05
2Rickard Willman94Västerås FK6.84
3Max Andersson95Upsala IF6.58
4Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen99KFUM Örebro6.47
5Amir Musa01KFUM Örebro6.47
6Moi Wirunpan01Gefle IF6.08
7Gustaf Heikki01Gefle IF5.83
8Philip Wilhelmsson01KFUM Örebro5.46
9Chonpakorn Thongbua01Gefle IF5.46
-Patric Hjort93Västerås FKDNS
123456
Gustaf Heikki5.78x5.605.834.50x
Rickard Willmanxx6.36-6.84x
Patric Hjort
Chonpakorn Thongbua5.064.975.46
Amir Musa6.23x6.186.47xx
Moi Wirunpan6.086.024.64xx5.64
Philip Wilhelmsson5.305.46x5.41x-
Buba Darboex7.05x6.97xx
Kristoffer Kold Erlandsen6.346.476.336.446.436.45
Max Anderssonxx6.58x4.48x

M Tresteg - Final
2019-01-20
Tot
1Oskar Palmén00Karlskoga FIF11.741
123456
Oskar Palmén11.7111.6011.74xx11.66

M Kula - Final, 7.26kg
2019-01-20
Tot
1Andreas Eriksson94IK Heros15.821
2Ali Al-Saad95Eskilstuna FI14.522
3Fredrik Boson77Västerås FK13.513
123456
Ali Al-Saad14.07x14.52xxx
Fredrik Boson12.7112.4813.5112.4112.83x
Andreas Eriksson15.76x15.82xxx

P19 400 m - Försök
Försök 2019-01-20
Tot
-Benjamin Tinglöf01Ärla IFDQ-

P19 1500 m - Försök
Försök 2019-01-20
Tot
1Jimmy Öhman01Gefle IF4:23.831
2Erik Bungerfeldt01Hässelby SK4:47.282

P19 Kula - Final, 6.0kg
2019-01-20
Tot
-Benjamin Tinglöf01Ärla IFDNS-
123456
Benjamin Tinglöf

P17 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-01-20
Tot
1Tim Singmandeewised02Västerås FK7.35q1
2William Larsson02Gefle IF7.69q6
3Gabriel Axelsson02Upsala IF7.85q8
4August Kallin02Västerås FK8.0610
5Fredrik Sundvall02Gefle IF8.8211

Försök 2 2019-01-20
Tot
1Frans Ingelstam02Upsala IF7.49q2
2Viktor Palmén02Karlskoga FIF7.49q3
3Viktor Hedlund02Falu IK7.58q4
4Olle Ek02Råby-Rekarne FIF7.64q5
5Johannes Jansson02Östhammar FI7.72q7
6Oliver Åström02Västerås FK7.969

P17 60 m - Final
Final 2019-01-20
Tot
1Tim Singmandeewised02Västerås FK7.311
2Viktor Palmén02Karlskoga FIF7.532
3Frans Ingelstam02Upsala IF7.533
4Olle Ek02Råby-Rekarne FIF7.624
5Viktor Hedlund02Falu IK7.645
6William Larsson02Gefle IF7.766
7Johannes Jansson02Östhammar FI7.787
8Gabriel Axelsson02Upsala IF7.808

P17 400 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-01-20
Tot
1Frans Ingelstam02Upsala IF1<54,25
2Kevin Bodén02Motala AIF55.152SB
3Eric Björfors02Rånäs 4H55.163
4Tamás Szüts02Västerås FK59.807

Försök 2 2019-01-20
Tot
1Viktor Hedlund02Falu IK55.524
2Dennis Holmstedt02IK Westmannia55.775
3August Kallin02Västerås FK56.536
-David Mörck02Västerås FKDNS-

P17 1500 m - Försök
Försök 2019-01-20
Tot
1Kevin Bodén02Motala AIF4:31.381
2Kalle Åkerman Sjöström02Västerås SOK4:47.992

P17 Höjd - Final
2019-01-20
Tot
1Johannes Jansson02Östhammar FI1711
2Viktor Hedlund02Falu IK1662
3William Larsson02Gefle IF1663

P17 Stav - Final
2019-01-20
Tot
1Oliver Lundström03KFUM Örebro4181

P17 Längd - Final
2019-01-20
Tot
1Viktor Palmén02Karlskoga FIF6.261
2Gabriel Axelsson02Upsala IF5.882
3Tim Singmandeewised02Västerås FK5.383
4Fredrik Sundvall02Gefle IF4.444
-Oliver Smidskog02Västerås FKDNS-
123456
Oliver Smidskog
Tim Singmandeewisedx5.19x5.38xx
Gabriel Axelsson5.145.32x5.885.75x
Fredrik Sundvallx4.37xx4.074.44
Viktor Palménx5.95xx6.266.00

P17 Tresteg - Final
2019-01-20
Tot
1Erik Wrede03Råby-Rekarne FIF11.911
2Olle Ek02Råby-Rekarne FIF11.672
3Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS10.593
-Kasper Hammarlund03Alunda SKDNS-
123456
Emil Sörqvistxx10.59xx9.98
Olle Ek11.6211.6711.3111.27-11.46
Erik Wrede11.5311.7111.6411.5911.8311.91
Kasper Hammarlund

P17 Kula - Final, 5.0kg
2019-01-20
Tot
1Andreas Henriksson02Malmö AI14.811
2Gabriel Axelsson02Upsala IF12.842
3David Mörck02Västerås FK11.643
-Alfons Haals02Västerås FKDNS-
-Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FKDNS-
123456
David Mörck9.4111.6410.899.71-
Alfons Haalsx
Andreas Henrikssonx14.5714.3014.81xx
Karl Ludvik
Gabriel Axelssonx11.8011.76x12.84

P17 Vikt - Final, 11.34kg
2019-01-20
Tot
1Andreas Henriksson02Malmö AI21.161
2Alfons Haals02Västerås FK17.082
3Johannes Nilsson98Västerås FK14.253UT 15kg
123456
Alfons Haals17.08xx16.47x-
Andreas Henriksson19.7421.1620.2421.1520.3920.37
Johannes Nilssonxxx13.69x14.25

P16 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-01-20
Tot
1Sebastian Eriksson03Alunda SK7.53q2
2Sture Källström03Upsala IF7.58q3
3Erik Wrede03Råby-Rekarne FIF7.80q5
4Erik Granstedt03Västerås FK8.379
5David Sjöblom03Västerås FK8.8710

Försök 2 2019-01-20
Tot
1Birck Wärnström03Falu IK7.42q1
2Stefan Franzén03KFUM Örebro7.66q4
3Lukas Holm03Gefle IF7.91q6
4Elias Liljestrand03Upsala IF8.10q7
5Karl Sörensen03Boo IF8.15q8

P16 60 m - Final
Final 2019-01-20
Tot
1Birck Wärnström03Falu IK7.331
2Sture Källström03Upsala IF7.472
3Sebastian Eriksson03Alunda SK7.473
4Stefan Franzén03KFUM Örebro7.614
5Erik Wrede03Råby-Rekarne FIF7.775
6Lukas Holm03Gefle IF7.866
7Karl Sörensen03Boo IF8.107
8Elias Liljestrand03Upsala IF8.118

P16 400 m - Försök
Försök 2019-01-20
Tot
1Henrik Franzen03KFUM Örebro54.811
2Stefan Franzén03KFUM Örebro55.272
3Elias Liljestrand03Upsala IF57.573
4Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS58.544

P16 1500 m - Försök
Försök 2019-01-20
Tot
1Vidar Arvidsson03Upsala IF4:28.491
2Evert Jonsson03Eskilstuna FI4:30.492
3Nils Ekroth03Upsala IF4:36.423
4Albert Henriksson03Hässelby SK4:41.864
5Lukas Holm03Gefle IF4:46.875
6Alexander Ebbestad03Upsala IF4:59.836
7Vilhem Werner03Hässelby SK5:16.867

P16 Höjd - Final
2019-01-20
Tot
1Olle Hübert03IK Heros1821
2Kasper Hammarlund03Alunda SK1662
-David Sjöblom03Västerås FKDNS-
-Lukas Holm03Gefle IFDNS-

P16 Längd - Final
2019-01-20
Tot
1Kasper Hammarlund03Alunda SK5.831
2Sebastian Eriksson03Alunda SK5.662
3Lukas Holm03Gefle IF5.213
4Karl Sörensen03Boo IF5.134
5Erik Granstedt03Västerås FK4.745
6Tor Mörk03Boo IF4.496
-Oskari Peura03Upsala IFDNS-
-Lucas Ulegård03Västerås FKDNS-
123456
Karl Sörensen5.135.054.095.044.02x
Lukas Holm5.214.795.105.025.164.96
Erik Granstedt4.594.744.54xx4.58
Kasper Hammarlund5.265.365.405.57x5.83
Oskari Peura
Tor Mörk4.284.493.994.344.304.47
Lucas Ulegård
Sebastian Eriksson5.21x5.345.66xx

P16 Kula - Final, 5.0kg
2019-01-20
Tot
1Olle Hübert03IK Heros14.331
2Tushar Nyqvist03Råby-Rekarne FIF11.522
3Leo Bystedt03Västerås FK11.493
4Sebastian Eriksson03Alunda SK10.404
5Lukas Holm03Gefle IF8.355
-Jesper Ahlin03Turebergs FKDNS-
-Tor Mörk03Boo IFDNS-
123456
Leo Bystedt11.11xxx11.49
Jesper Ahlin
Sebastian Eriksson10.4010.27x9.9610.14x
Lukas Holm8.067.838.088.357.48
Olle Hübert12.5612.9314.33xxx
Tor Mörk
Tushar Nyqvist10.1111.1311.52xx11.20

P16 Vikt - Final, 11.34kg
2019-01-20
Tot
1Leo Bystedt03Västerås FK17.621
2Alexander Lindefalk03Hammarby friidrott13.522
3Tushar Nyqvist03Råby-Rekarne FIF11.673
4Gustav Wiberg03Råby-Rekarne FIF10.464
-Jesper Ahlin03Turebergs FKDNS-
123456
Jesper Ahlin
Gustav Wiberg9.19x8.78x10.46x
Alexander Lindefalk13.52xx12.4612.4913.05
Tushar Nyqvistxxx11.67xx
Leo Bystedt17.6217.30xxxx

P15 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-01-20
Tot
1Kristoffer Chotipan Andersson04Falu IK7.51q1
2Adam Hellbom04Falu IK8.07q4
3Hadrian Hägg04Upsala IF8.09q5
4Adam Eriksson04Hanvikens SK8.289
5Josef Malsher04Alunda SK8.5512
6Hampus Gull-Åhlund04Bålsta IK8.7714
7Fabian Linderoth04Hammarby friidrott8.7815
-Philip Tennhed04Råby-Rekarne FIFDNF-

Försök 2 2019-01-20
Tot
1Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK7.80q2
2Kalle Aldskogius04Hammarby friidrott7.94q3
3Anton Hermansson04Hulåns IF8.12q6
4Filip Engström04Hammarby friidrott8.14q7
5Melker Andersson04Västerås FK8.26q8
6William Larsson04Västerås FK8.3810
7Alfred Sandström04IFK Mora friidrottsklubb8.5011
8Winston Marklund04Hammarby friidrott8.6013

P15 60 m - Final
Final 2019-01-20
Tot
1Kristoffer Chotipan Andersson04Falu IK7.501
2Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK7.752
3Kalle Aldskogius04Hammarby friidrott7.923
4Hadrian Hägg04Upsala IF8.094
5Anton Hermansson04Hulåns IF8.115
6Filip Engström04Hammarby friidrott8.186
7Adam Hellbom04Falu IK8.197
8Melker Andersson04Västerås FK8.298

P15 200 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-01-20
Tot
1Adam Eriksson04Hanvikens SK26.392
2Winston Marklund04Hammarby friidrott29.255
-Nils Holm04Hammarby friidrottDQ-

Försök 2 2019-01-20
Tot
1Hadrian Hägg04Upsala IF26.863
2Alfred Sandström04IFK Mora friidrottsklubb27.654
-Filip Engström04Hammarby friidrottDNF-
-Joel Ekman04Upsala IFDNS-

Försök 3 2019-01-20
Tot
1Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK24.421
-Ludvig Jaasund04Västerås FKDQ-
-Kalle Aldskogius04Hammarby friidrottDNS-
-Melker Andersson04Västerås FKDNS-

P15 1000 m - Försök
Försök 2019-01-20
Tot
1Linus Jansson04Hässelby SK2:52.061
2Axel Månsson04Hanvikens SK3:00.702
3Nils Holm04Hammarby friidrott3:09.323

P15 Höjd - Final
2019-01-20
Tot
1Ludvig Jaasund04Västerås FK1751
2William Larsson04Västerås FK1562
3Hugo Sturebrant04Västerås FK1563
3Anton Hermansson04Hulåns IF1563
3Patrick Hopkins04Alunda SK1563
6Adam Hellbom04Falu IK1416
7Hampus Gull-Åhlund04Bålsta IK1367
-Melker Andersson04Västerås FKDNF-
-Alexander Davidsson-Eriksson04Danderyds SKDNS-

P15 Stav - Final
2019-01-20
Tot
1Ludvig Jaasund04Västerås FK3131
2Erik Zetterlund04KFUM Örebro3132
3Joel Ekman04Upsala IF2933
4David Axelsson04Upsala IF2634

P15 Längd - Final
2019-01-20
Tot
1Kristoffer Chotipan Andersson04Falu IK6.321
2Kalle Aldskogius04Hammarby friidrott5.362
3Anton Hermansson04Hulåns IF5.363
4Ludvig Jaasund04Västerås FK5.334
5Douglas Goldén04Katrineholms SK5.265
6Henrik Skoog04Västerås FK4.956
7Hugo Sturebrant04Västerås FK4.797
8Winston Marklund04Hammarby friidrott4.768
9Josef Malsher04Alunda SK4.749
10Filip Engström04Hammarby friidrott4.7010
11Alfred Sandström04IFK Mora friidrottsklubb4.6311
12Melker Andersson04Västerås FK4.6012
13Fabian Linderoth04Hammarby friidrott4.5913
14Hampus Gull-Åhlund04Bålsta IK4.4114
15Adam Eriksson04Hanvikens SK4.3215
16Nils Holm04Hammarby friidrott3.6316
-Lukas Forss04Upsala IFDNS-
-Philip Tennhed04Råby-Rekarne FIFDNS-
-David Axelsson04Upsala IFDNS-
123456
Hugo Sturebrant4.794.71x---
Winston Marklund4.763.964.394.134.62x
Fabian Linderoth4.384.594.32
Douglas Goldén5.225.25x5.035.225.26
Alfred Sandström4.634.564.21
Anton Hermansson4.634.925.36x5.104.97
Melker Anderssonxx4.60
Henrik Skoog4.864.694.644.694.404.95
Kalle Aldskogius5.115.364.17-3.203.24
Nils Holm-3.633.48
Adam Erikssonxx4.32
Philip Tennhed
Josef Malsher4.354.204.74
Ludvig Jaasund5.234.875.245.335.235.23
David Axelsson
Filip Engström4.644.574.70
Hampus Gull-Åhlund4.394.41x
Lukas Forss
Kristoffer Chotipan Andersson5.706.315.716.075.636.32

P15 Tresteg - Final
2019-01-20
Tot
1Douglas Goldén04Katrineholms SK11.521
2Ivar Linder04Västerås FK10.822
3Hugo Sturebrant04Västerås FK10.743
4David Axelsson04Upsala IF9.844
5Hampus Gull-Åhlund04Bålsta IK8.725
6Axel Månsson04Hanvikens SK8.716
123456
Ivar Linder10.8210.3910.2710.6610.7610.30
Axel Månssonx8.318.718.688.188.49
Hugo Sturebrantx10.7410.5110.28x9.88
David Axelsson8.579.739.84xxx
Hampus Gull-Åhlund8.357.978.728.04--
Douglas Goldén11.4811.1111.3411.5211.2611.42

P15 Kula - Final, 4.0kg
2019-01-20
Tot
1Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK15.521
2Adam Hellbom04Falu IK13.822
3Kristoffer Chotipan Andersson04Falu IK12.783
4Alfred Sandström04IFK Mora friidrottsklubb9.264
5Fabian Linderoth04Hammarby friidrott8.735
6Axel Månsson04Hanvikens SK8.316
-Hugo Sturebrant04Västerås FKDNS-
-Patrick Hopkins04Alunda SKDNS-
123456
Oscar Niklassonx15.2615.1114.6515.52x
Hugo Sturebrant---
Axel Månsson7.427.568.318.207.717.50
Alfred Sandström9.268.767.778.958.827.68
Kristoffer Chotipan Andersson12.55x11.9612.3812.78x
Patrick Hopkins---
Adam Hellbom12.8813.2613.3713.04x13.82
Fabian Linderoth7.816.897.888.378.737.95

P15 Vikt - Final, 9.08kg
2019-01-20
Tot
1Patrick Hopkins04Alunda SK13.161
2David Axelsson04Upsala IF9.082
3William Larsson04Västerås FK7.603
123456
David Axelsson9.088.288.90xx8.50
William Larssonx7.60x6.306.84x
Patrick Hopkinsx13.16xxxx

P14 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-01-20
Tot
1Elias Sadek05Gefle IF8.09q3
2Oskar Carlsson05Mälarö SOK8.35q4
3William Brändeborn05Råby-Rekarne FIF8.55q5
4William Klacksell05Råby-Rekarne FIF9.0310
5Viggo Torstensson05Västerås FK9.2711
6Hannes Morawski05Mälarhöjdens IK9.3112

Försök 2 2019-01-20
Tot
1Thirachai Schröder05Gefle IF8.00q1
2Christoffer Bergkvist05Hanvikens SK8.03q2
3Benjamin Cefo05Västerås FK8.58q6
4Vidar Mörk05Boo IF8.73q7
5Hannes Jutterström05Mälarhöjdens IK8.88q8
6Isak Storm05Mälarhöjdens IK8.989

P14 60 m - Final
Final 2019-01-20
Tot
1Elias Sadek05Gefle IF7.911
2Christoffer Bergkvist05Hanvikens SK8.012
3Oskar Carlsson05Mälarö SOK8.393
4Benjamin Cefo05Västerås FK8.544
5William Brändeborn05Råby-Rekarne FIF8.635
6Vidar Mörk05Boo IF8.746
7Hannes Jutterström05Mälarhöjdens IK8.867
-Thirachai Schröder05Gefle IFDNS-

P14 200 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-01-20
Tot
1Viktor Rahm05Västerås FK26.761
2Markus Andersson05Västerås FK29.156
3Joel Holst05Västerås FK29.577

Försök 2 2019-01-20
Tot
1Benjamin Cefo05Västerås FK27.633
2Vidar Mörk05Boo IF28.475
3Alex Eriksson05Alunda SK30.558
4Hannes Morawski05Mälarhöjdens IK31.839

Försök 3 2019-01-20
Tot
1Oskar Carlsson05Mälarö SOK27.432SB
2Elias Ekman07Upsala IF27.844SB
-Elias Sadek05Gefle IFDQ-
-William Brändeborn05Råby-Rekarne FIFDQ-

P14 1000 m - Försök
Försök 2019-01-20
Tot
1Markus Andersson05Västerås FK3:01.631
2Benjamin Cefo05Västerås FK3:21.692
3Leon Bodén05Motala AIF3:28.663
4Hannes Morawski05Mälarhöjdens IK3:42.964
-Vidar Mörk05Boo IFDNS-

P14 Höjd - Final
2019-01-20
Tot
1Thirachai Schröder05Gefle IF1751
2Max Titus05KFUM Örebro1412
3Alex Eriksson05Alunda SK1413
4Isak Storm05Mälarhöjdens IK1364

P14 Stav - Final
2019-01-20
Tot
1Viktor Rahm05Västerås FK3131
2Alfons Elmgren Hallinger05KFUM Örebro3032
3Axel Nilsson05Bålsta IK2633

P14 Längd - Final
2019-01-20
Tot
1Christoffer Bergkvist05Hanvikens SK5.161
2Elias Sadek05Gefle IF4.612
3Max Titus05KFUM Örebro4.343
4Alex Eriksson05Alunda SK4.264
5Hannes Morawski05Mälarhöjdens IK4.045
-Thirachai Schröder05Gefle IFDNS-
-Isak Storm05Mälarhöjdens IKDNS-
-Edvin Holmberg05Mälarhöjdens IKDNS-
-Viggo Torstensson05Västerås FKDNS-
-Vidar Mörk05Boo IFDNS-
-Hampus Sjöberg05Mälarhöjdens IKDNS-
-Måns Hazell05Mälarhöjdens IKDNS-
123456
Alex Eriksson4.084.02x4.114.264.14
Hannes Morawski3.863.923.694.043.81x
Thirachai Schröder
Christoffer Bergkvist4.79x4.635.16x5.10
Isak Storm
Edvin Holmberg
Viggo Torstensson
Vidar Mörk
Hampus Sjöberg
Måns Hazell
Max Titus4.344.054.184.134.304.00
Elias Sadek4.424.304.544.604.614.61

P14 Tresteg - Final
2019-01-20
Tot
1Christoffer Bergkvist05Hanvikens SK10.761
2Alex Eriksson05Alunda SK9.652
3Gustav Rydåker05Alunda SK9.253
4Viggo Torstensson05Västerås FK8.854
5Axel Nilsson05Bålsta IK8.635
6Oskar Jansson06Alunda SK8.356
-Mikola Ahlgren05Västerås FKDNS-
123456
Alex Erikssonx9.279.409.349.589.65
Gustav Rydåker8.508.748.709.258.919.20
Viggo Torstensson8.858.478.378.687.98-
Oskar Jansson8.158.04x8.358.228.26
Axel Nilsson8.468.63x---
Mikola Ahlgren
Christoffer Bergkvist10.33xxx10.7610.68

P14 Kula - Final, 4.0kg
2019-01-20
Tot
1Viktor Lögdahl05Råby-Rekarne FIF12.391
2Gustav Jansson05IK Westmannia10.942
3Hannes Jutterström05Mälarhöjdens IK9.213
4Gustav Rydåker05Alunda SK8.534
5Isak Storm05Mälarhöjdens IK8.015
-Hampus Sjöberg05Mälarhöjdens IKDNS-
-Mikola Ahlgren05Västerås FKDNS-
-Edvin Holmberg05Mälarhöjdens IKDNS-
123456
Isak Storm7.137.488.017.617.92x
Hannes Jutterström8.238.729.218.377.508.29
Gustav Jansson10.7810.5110.94x10.629.80
Viktor Lögdahl11.8611.52x11.72x12.39
Gustav Rydåkerx8.038.538.37x8.22
Hampus Sjöberg
Mikola Ahlgren
Edvin Holmberg

P13 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-01-19
Tot
1Nils Hammar06Västerås FK8.84q1
2Tore Hamdahl06Estuna IF9.14q3
3Hannes Erlingsson06Bålsta IK9.15q4
4Michel-Agne Baraka Muhindo06Eskilstuna FI9.52q8
5Max Holm06Råby-Rekarne FIF9.539
6Bilal Abbas06Västerås FK9.6410
7Oskar Dahlén06Västerås FK9.8711
8Ludvig Åsberg06Västerås FK10.0113

Försök 2 2019-01-19
Tot
1Oscar Setthammar06Västerås FK8.94q2
2Edvin Tögenmark06Upsala IF9.19q5
3Valter Löwkvist06Västerås FK9.43q6
4Jonathan Windahl Halmai06Västerås FK9.43q7
5Melvin Dahlén06Västerås FK9.9712
6Marcus Gangstad06Västerås FK10.3614
-Gustav Malmkvist06Katrineholms SKDNS-

P13 60 m - Final
Final 2019-01-19
Tot
1Nils Hammar06Västerås FK8.861
2Oscar Setthammar06Västerås FK8.892
3Hannes Erlingsson06Bålsta IK9.083
4Tore Hamdahl06Estuna IF9.194
5Edvin Tögenmark06Upsala IF9.255
6Michel-Agne Baraka Muhindo06Eskilstuna FI9.426
7Valter Löwkvist06Västerås FK9.437
8Jonathan Windahl Halmai06Västerås FK9.458

P13 Höjd - Final
2019-01-19
Tot
1Oskar Jansson06Alunda SK1311
2Jack Forsberg06Västerås FK1312
3Edvin Tögenmark06Upsala IF1313
4Tore Hamdahl06Estuna IF1264
5Melvin Braneby06Västerås FK1215
5Melvin Dahlén06Västerås FK1215
7Oscar Setthammar06Västerås FK1217
8Marcus Gangstad06Västerås FK1118

P13 Längd - Final, zon
2019-01-19
Tot
1Tore Hamdahl06Estuna IF4.631
2Nils Hammar06Västerås FK4.562
3Oscar Setthammar06Västerås FK4.553
4Hannes Erlingsson06Bålsta IK4.254
5Max Holm06Råby-Rekarne FIF4.235
6Oskar Jansson06Alunda SK4.166
7Edvin Tögenmark06Upsala IF4.147
8Gustav Malmkvist06Katrineholms SK3.948
9Valter Löwkvist06Västerås FK3.939
10Oskar Dahlén06Västerås FK3.8710
11Jonathan Windahl Halmai06Västerås FK3.6911
12Jack Forsberg06Västerås FK3.5712
13Melvin Braneby06Västerås FK3.5013
14Marcus Gangstad06Västerås FK3.4314
15Michel-Agne Baraka Muhindo06Eskilstuna FI3.3915
-Sadam Abukaker Ali06Eskilstuna FIDNS-
-Joel Härensjö06Rånäs 4HDNS-
-Tim Lindblom06Bålsta IKDNS-
123456
Edvin Tögenmark4.044.064.143.854.094.10
Valter Löwkvist3.933.893.85
Michel-Agne Baraka Muhindo3.393.353.39
Hannes Erlingssonx4.024.254.104.224.13
Max Holm4.004.124.233.894.214.13
Joel Härensjö-
Sadam Abukaker Ali
Melvin Braneby3.503.403.23
Marcus Gangstad3.433.223.29
Nils Hammar4.484.314.244.554.564.53
Tore Hamdahl4.424.614.634.434.41
Gustav Malmkvist3.943.65-
Oscar Setthammar4.354.35x3.221.904.55
Oskar Jansson4.134.163.894.064.074.07
Jack Forsberg3.482.783.57
Tim Lindblom-
Oskar Dahlén3.87-
Jonathan Windahl Halmai3.69-

P13 Kula - Final, 3.0kg
2019-01-19
Tot
1NEO JANSSON06Råby-Rekarne FIF9.511
2Tore Hamdahl06Estuna IF7.972
3Edvin Tögenmark06Upsala IF7.003
4Valter Löwkvist06Västerås FK6.944
5Melvin Dahlén06Västerås FK6.885
6Oskar Dahlén06Västerås FK6.686
7Jonathan Windahl Halmai06Västerås FK6.447
8Samir Fekari06Bålsta IK6.228
9Michel-Agne Baraka Muhindo06Eskilstuna FI5.999
-Joel Härensjö06Rånäs 4HDNS-
-Sadam Abukaker Ali06Eskilstuna FIDNS-
-Gustav Malmkvist06Katrineholms SKDNS-
123456
Joel Härensjö
Oskar Dahlén6.536.646.596.146.686.58
Melvin Dahlén6.886.606.246.596.696.08
Valter Löwkvist6.946.366.616.836.506.74
Tore Hamdahl7.977.387.367.61x6.20
Sadam Abukaker Ali
Samir Fekari5.705.346.226.116.045.49
Jonathan Windahl Halmai6.445.515.995.695.875.63
Edvin Tögenmark7.006.866.816.966.916.65
Michel-Agne Baraka Muhindox5.99x
NEO JANSSON9.329.169.499.289.459.51
Gustav Malmkvist

P12 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-01-19
Tot
1Elias Ekman07Upsala IF8.62q1
2Måns Norell07Enköpings AIF9.33q6
3Lucas Ohlsson07Västerås FK9.74q8
4Felix Hjertström07Västerås FK9.769
5Oscar Fabretto07Västerås FK10.2716
6Shuayb Hirsi07Västerås FK11.2218

Försök 2 2019-01-19
Tot
1Olle Willner07Mälarhöjdens IK8.91q3
2Paul Winter07Gefle IF9.06q4
3Tim Henriksson07Västerås FK9.16q5
4Ludvig Sjöblom07Kungsängen Friidrott9.8612
5Gustav Karlén07Västerås FK9.9613
6Hugo Cederborg07Västerås FK10.1715
7Lucas Levenborn07Västerås FK10.5317

Försök 3 2019-01-19
Tot
1Ivar Sundberg07Upsala IF8.71q2
2Alfred Gunnarsson07Kungsängen Friidrott9.34q7
3William Hed07IK Westmannia9.7710
4Carl-Axel Falck07Mälarhöjdens IK9.8511
5Gustav Fabretto07Västerås FK10.1114
6Filip Tiderman07Kungsängen Friidrott12.9319

P12 60 m - Final
Final 2019-01-19
Tot
1Elias Ekman07Upsala IF8.541
2Ivar Sundberg07Upsala IF8.632
3Olle Willner07Mälarhöjdens IK8.853
4Paul Winter07Gefle IF9.074
5Tim Henriksson07Västerås FK9.195
6Alfred Gunnarsson07Kungsängen Friidrott9.326
7Måns Norell07Enköpings AIF9.367
8Lucas Ohlsson07Västerås FK9.638

P12 800 m - Försök
Försök 2019-01-19
Tot
1Elliot Borgedahl07Täby IS2:35.801
2Måns Norell07Enköpings AIF2:41.792
3Samuel Wiklund07Västerås FK3:11.163

P12 Höjd - Final
2019-01-19
Tot
1Samuel Wiklund07Västerås FK1311
2Paul Winter07Gefle IF1262
3Olle Willner07Mälarhöjdens IK1263
4Gustav Karlén07Västerås FK1214
5Hugo Cederborg07Västerås FK1115
5Carl-Axel Falck07Mälarhöjdens IK1115
7Lucas Ohlsson07Västerås FK1117

P12 Längd - Final, zon
2019-01-19
Tot
1Elias Ekman07Upsala IF4.691
2Ivar Sundberg07Upsala IF4.572
3Tim Henriksson07Västerås FK4.343
4Paul Winter07Gefle IF4.144
5Felix Hjertström07Västerås FK3.935
6Olle Willner07Mälarhöjdens IK3.906
7Hugo Cederborg07Västerås FK3.767
8Carl-Axel Falck07Mälarhöjdens IK3.758
9Alfred Gunnarsson07Kungsängen Friidrott3.649
10Samuel Wiklund07Västerås FK3.6210
11William Hed07IK Westmannia3.5311
12Lucas Ohlsson07Västerås FK3.4912
13Filip Tiderman07Kungsängen Friidrott3.3013
14Ludvig Sjöblom07Kungsängen Friidrott3.1714
15Lucas Levenborn07Västerås FK3.1015
-Xanthos S07Karlskoga FIFDNS-
-Maxim De Castro Dynesius07Kungsängen FriidrottDNS-
-Oscar Fabretto07Västerås FKDNS-
-Shuayb Hirsi07Västerås FKDNS-
123456
Tim Henriksson4.344.144.114.133.98x
Shuayb Hirsi
Oscar Fabretto
Xanthos S
William Hed3.533.483.49
Carl-Axel Falck3.753.673.653.573.593.27
Hugo Cederborg3.763.503.52---
Ivar Sundberg4.124.134.354.274.284.57
Samuel Wiklund3.622.753.59
Felix Hjertström3.933.793.723.653.553.80
Olle Willner3.903.593.712.163.353.77
Maxim De Castro Dynesius
Elias Ekman4.644.594.644.624.694.56
Lucas Ohlsson3.493.42
Filip Tiderman3.103.303.16
Alfred Gunnarsson3.643.453.61
Paul Winter4.003.753.883.954.044.14
Ludvig Sjöblom3.172.763.06
Lucas Levenbornxx3.10

P12 Kula - Final, 3.0kg
2019-01-19
Tot
1Gustav Fabretto07Västerås FK7.971
2Oscar Fabretto07Västerås FK7.652
3Felix Hjertström07Västerås FK6.813
4Gustav Karlén07Västerås FK6.674
5Tim Henriksson07Västerås FK6.505
6Måns Norell07Enköpings AIF6.116
7Ludvig Sjöblom07Kungsängen Friidrott5.917
8Alfred Gunnarsson07Kungsängen Friidrott5.528
-Xanthos S07Karlskoga FIFDNS-
-Carl Karlsson07Västerås FKDNS-
123456
Gustav Fabretto7.497.077.976.857.007.47
Gustav Karlén6.046.336.236.306.216.67
Ludvig Sjöblom5.415.625.055.915.275.67
Tim Henriksson6.236.255.906.326.436.50
Måns Norell4.905.756.116.035.826.10
Xanthos S
Carl Karlsson
Felix Hjertström6.466.586.686.626.816.63
Oscar Fabretto6.947.657.557.137.446.76
Alfred Gunnarsson5.334.80x5.215.395.52

P11 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-01-19
Tot
1Liam Jonsson08Västerås FK9.10q2
2Allan Schager08Åkersberga SK9.50q4
3Carl Ridderstråle08Bålsta IK9.61q5
4Erik Jansson08Kungsängen Friidrott9.94q8
5Johan Åkerström08Kungsängen Friidrott10.219

Försök 2 2019-01-19
Tot
1David Wallén08Västerås FK9.08q1
2Ethan Lindström08Västerås FK9.19q3
3Evert Östlind08Åkersberga SK9.80q6
4Elton Ådemark08Västerås FK9.91q7
5Sebastian Thorsberg08Västerås FK10.2610

P11 60 m - Final
Final 2019-01-19
Tot
1Liam Jonsson08Västerås FK9.001
2David Wallén08Västerås FK9.002
3Ethan Lindström08Västerås FK9.073
4Allan Schager08Åkersberga SK9.604
5Carl Ridderstråle08Bålsta IK9.745
6Evert Östlind08Åkersberga SK9.876
7Elton Ådemark08Västerås FK9.947
8Erik Jansson08Kungsängen Friidrott10.198

P11 600 m - Försök
Försök 2019-01-19
Tot
1Rami Fakhreddine08IF Triangeln1:58.401
2David Wallén08Västerås FK1:58.412
3Liam Jonsson08Västerås FK1:59.023
4Johan Åkerström08Kungsängen Friidrott2:03.644
5Sebastian Thorsberg08Västerås FK2:14.605

P11 Höjd - Final
2019-01-19
Tot
1David Wallén08Västerås FK1331
2Liam Jonsson08Västerås FK1212
3Carl Ridderstråle08Bålsta IK1163
3Ethan Lindström08Västerås FK1163
5Victor Skoglund08Karlskoga FIF1165
6Karl Setthammar08Västerås FK1116
7Sebastian Thorsberg08Västerås FK1117

P11 Längd - Final, zon
2019-01-19
Tot
1Ethan Lindström08Västerås FK4.461
2Liam Jonsson08Västerås FK4.392
3David Wallén08Västerås FK4.353
4Karl Setthammar08Västerås FK4.024
5Carl Ridderstråle08Bålsta IK3.955
6Elton Ådemark08Västerås FK3.866
7Allan Schager08Åkersberga SK3.847
8Evert Östlind08Åkersberga SK3.798
9Victor Skoglund08Karlskoga FIF3.699
10Erik Jansson08Kungsängen Friidrott3.3910
11Oliver Persson08Nyköpings BIS3.3611
12Johan Åkerström08Kungsängen Friidrott3.2912
123456
Liam Jonssonxx4.004.39
Victor Skoglund3.653.243.683.69
Erik Jansson3.233.102.963.39
Allan Schager3.333.453.193.84
Ethan Lindström4.124.464.404.30
Johan Åkerström3.293.243.103.22
Oliver Persson3.303.243.363.30
Evert Östlind3.793.673.703.73
Carl Ridderstråle3.653.953.933.90
Elton Ådemarkxx3.863.69
Karl Setthammar3.853.894.023.91
David Wallén4.174.124.224.35

P11 Kula - Final, 2.0kg
2019-01-19
Tot
1Oliver Persson08Nyköpings BIS9.981
2Karl Setthammar08Västerås FK9.442
3Liam Jonsson08Västerås FK8.173
4Carl Ridderstråle08Bålsta IK7.374
5David Wallén08Västerås FK7.275
6Erik Jansson08Kungsängen Friidrott6.526
7Johan Åkerström08Kungsängen Friidrott6.357
8Ethan Lindström08Västerås FK6.278
9Evert Östlind08Åkersberga SK6.189
123456
Carl Ridderstråle6.966.647.376.90
Ethan Lindström5.785.806.026.27
Johan Åkerström6.355.595.965.83
Liam Jonsson7.608.177.757.10
Karl Setthammarx9.449.00x
David Wallén6.956.677.277.09
Evert Östlind6.045.965.906.18
Oliver Persson9.289.989.639.31
Erik Jansson6.306.205.386.52

P10 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-01-19
Tot
1Wilmer Åkerlund09Västerås FK9.77q4
2Oscar Adamsson09KFUM Örebro10.21q7
3Mattias Mattsson Åkerlund09Estuna IF10.36q8
4Filip Garbell09Östhammar FI10.559
5Noel Asplund09Västerås FK10.5610
6Wilhelm Lindholm09Västerås FK10.6411
-Filip Thunell09IFK Lidingö FriidrottDNS-

Försök 2 2019-01-19
Tot
1William Daun09Katrineholms SK9.36q1
2Frank Klareus09Estuna IF9.42q2
3Måns Lidman09Turebergs FK9.46q3
4Kevin Botold Gibney09Västerås FK9.77q5
5Arvid Kvarnback09Leksands FIK9.87q6
6Noah Swedin09IFK Lidingö Friidrott10.8712
7Lukas Harldsson09Alunda SK11.0513

P10 60 m - Final
Final 2019-01-19
Tot
1William Daun09Katrineholms SK9.301
2Måns Lidman09Turebergs FK9.392
3Frank Klareus09Estuna IF9.443
4Wilmer Åkerlund09Västerås FK9.454
5Kevin Botold Gibney09Västerås FK9.865
6Arvid Kvarnback09Leksands FIK10.106
7Oscar Adamsson09KFUM Örebro10.267
8Mattias Mattsson Åkerlund09Estuna IF10.388

P10 600 m - Försök
Försök 2019-01-19
Tot
1Måns Lidman09Turebergs FK1:56.151
2Olle Jendeberg09KFUM Örebro1:57.432
3Ali Abdiqadir09Västerås FK1:57.963
4Mattias Mattsson Åkerlund09Estuna IF2:14.494
5Filip Garbell09Östhammar FI2:16.855
6Arvid Kvarnback09Leksands FIK2:21.426
7Lukas Harldsson09Alunda SK2:27.127
8Noah Swedin09IFK Lidingö Friidrott2:29.018
-Oscar Adamsson09KFUM ÖrebroDNS-
-Wilhelm Lindholm09Västerås FKDNS-

P10 Höjd - Final
2019-01-19
Tot
1Alexander Brändeborn09Råby-Rekarne FIF1281
2William Daun09Katrineholms SK1252
3Ali Abdiqadir09Västerås FK1223
4Olle Jendeberg09KFUM Örebro1224
5Frank Klareus09Estuna IF1165
6Filip Garbell09Östhammar FI1116
7Filip Thunell09IFK Lidingö Friidrott1067
8Måns Lidman09Turebergs FK1018
9Mattias Mattsson Åkerlund09Estuna IF1019
-Oscar Adamsson09KFUM ÖrebroDNS-
-Wilhelm Lindholm09Västerås FKDNS-
-Lukas Harldsson09Alunda SKDNF-

P10 Längd - Final, zon
2019-01-19
Tot
1William Daun09Katrineholms SK4.201
2Wilmer Åkerlund09Västerås FK4.002
3Frank Klareus09Estuna IF3.663
4Måns Lidman09Turebergs FK3.454
5Filip Thunell09IFK Lidingö Friidrott3.445
6Mattias Mattsson Åkerlund09Estuna IF3.386
7Oscar Adamsson09KFUM Örebro3.337
8Wilhelm Lindholm09Västerås FK3.298
9Filip Garbell09Östhammar FI3.229
10Kevin Botold Gibney09Västerås FK3.1510
11Noel Asplund09Västerås FK3.0811
12Arvid Kvarnback09Leksands FIK2.8412
13Lukas Harldsson09Alunda SK2.7813
14Noah Swedin09IFK Lidingö Friidrott2.6514
-Erik Jansson09Västerås FKDNS-
123456
Frank Klareus3.593.643.503.66
Erik Jansson
William Daun3.843.993.914.20
Wilhelm Lindholm3.193.163.293.10
Måns Lidman3.453.333.213.36
Filip Garbell3.063.053.103.22
Mattias Mattsson Åkerlund3.143.333.193.38
Noah Swedin2.612.482.552.65
Wilmer Åkerlund3.743.794.003.79
Noel Asplund2.933.063.082.83
Filip Thunell3.443.263.233.33
Oscar Adamsson3.263.063.333.15
Arvid Kvarnback2.762.722.572.84
Lukas Harldsson2.782.242.562.78
Kevin Botold Gibney3.143.153.023.15

P10 Kula - Final, 2.0kg
2019-01-19
Tot
1Kevin Botold Gibney09Västerås FK6.801
2Wilhelm Lindholm09Västerås FK6.702
3Alexander Brändeborn09Råby-Rekarne FIF6.223
4William Daun09Katrineholms SK6.134
5Filip Garbell09Östhammar FI5.995
6Arvid Kvarnback09Leksands FIK5.836
7Oscar Adamsson09KFUM Örebro5.697
8Filip Thunell09IFK Lidingö Friidrott5.488
9Noah Swedin09IFK Lidingö Friidrott5.219
10Mattias Mattsson Åkerlund09Estuna IF5.0610
11Lukas Harldsson09Alunda SK4.0911
-Ludwig Norell09Enköpings AIFDNS-
-Måns Lidman09Turebergs FKDNS-
-Wilmer Åkerlund09Västerås FKDNS-
123456
Filip Thunell4.804.485.275.48
Oscar Adamsson5.694.955.574.95
Alexander Brändeborn6.225.83x6.15
Ludwig Norell
Måns Lidman
Filip Garbellx5.995.945.86
Noah Swedin5.215.095.145.15
Arvid Kvarnback5.455.645.685.83
Lukas Harldsson3.503.843.724.09
Kevin Botold Gibney5.706.105.916.80
Mattias Mattsson Åkerlund4.734.795.064.61
Wilhelm Lindholmx6.596.516.70
Wilmer Åkerlund
William Daun4.646.135.875.76

P9 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-01-19
Tot
1Oliver Taha10IFK Lidingö Friidrott9.80q1
2Victor Samppala10Västerås FK9.93q3
3Henrik Östlind10Åkersberga SK10.05q4
4William Davidsson-Eriksson10Danderyds SK10.31q6
5Melker Israelsson10Eskilstuna FI10.31q7
6Theodor Persson10Nyköpings BIS10.32q8
7William Björk10Västerås FK10.5310
8Viktor Wik10Västerås FK10.6011

Försök 2 2019-01-19
Tot
1Alfred Nilsson White10IFK Lidingö Friidrott9.86q2
2Karl Gunnarsson10Kungsängen Friidrott10.19q5
3Love Lindberg10Turebergs FK10.429
4Alfred Thorell10Västerås FK10.7212
5Vigon Asp10IK Westmannia11.1013
6Valter Elenäs10Örbyhus IF12.6914
-Noah Söderlund10Alunda SKDNS-

P9 60 m - Final
Final 2019-01-19
Tot
1Oliver Taha10IFK Lidingö Friidrott9.791
2Victor Samppala10Västerås FK9.912
3Alfred Nilsson White10IFK Lidingö Friidrott10.033
4Henrik Östlind10Åkersberga SK10.084
4Karl Gunnarsson10Kungsängen Friidrott10.084
6William Davidsson-Eriksson10Danderyds SK10.496
7Theodor Persson10Nyköpings BIS10.587
8Melker Israelsson10Eskilstuna FI10.648

P9 600 m - Försök
Försök 2019-01-19
Tot
1Oliver Taha10IFK Lidingö Friidrott2:12.101
2William Davidsson-Eriksson10Danderyds SK2:14.792
3Alfred Nilsson White10IFK Lidingö Friidrott2:14.833
4Victor Samppala10Västerås FK2:17.994
5Karl Gunnarsson10Kungsängen Friidrott2:18.825
6Love Lindberg10Turebergs FK2:19.506
7Melker Israelsson10Eskilstuna FI2:20.887
8Erik Wetterholm10Västerås FK2:30.578
-Viktor Wik10Västerås FKDNF-
-Noah Söderlund10Alunda SKDNS-

P9 Höjd - Final
2019-01-19
Tot
1Oliver Taha10IFK Lidingö Friidrott1121
2Melker Israelsson10Eskilstuna FI1062
3Alfred Thorell10Västerås FK1063
4William Björk10Västerås FK1014
5Alexander Harning11Estuna IF1015
6Alfred Nilsson White10IFK Lidingö Friidrott966
7Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund11Estuna IF917
8Vigon Asp10IK Westmannia868
9Viktor Wik10Västerås FK869
-Henrik Östlind10Åkersberga SKDNF-
-Love Lindberg10Turebergs FKDNF-

P9 Längd - Final, zon
2019-01-19
Tot
1Alfred Nilsson White10IFK Lidingö Friidrott3.451
2Beijer Leon09Enköpings AIF3.442
3William Davidsson-Eriksson10Danderyds SK3.403
4Theodor Persson10Nyköpings BIS3.354
5Oliver Taha10IFK Lidingö Friidrott3.215
6Karl Gunnarsson10Kungsängen Friidrott3.126
7Viktor Wik10Västerås FK3.007
8Henrik Östlind10Åkersberga SK3.008
9Love Lindberg10Turebergs FK2.929
10Melker Israelsson10Eskilstuna FI2.8810
11Alfred Thorell10Västerås FK2.8411
12William Björk10Västerås FK2.6012
13Vigon Asp10IK Westmannia2.5813
14Valter Elenäs10Örbyhus IF2.2814
15Ali Al-Joburi10Eskilstuna FI2.0615
-Noah Söderlund10Alunda SKDNS-
123456
Ali Al-Joburix2.061.942.03
Henrik Östlind2.513.002.842.75
Noah Söderlund
Alfred Thorell2.792.742.702.84
Valter Elenäs2.282.211.961.94
Karl Gunnarsson3.092.962.883.12
Viktor Wik2.923.002.812.90
Melker Israelsson2.882.382.511.94
Oliver Taha2.032.911.923.21
Alfred Nilsson White3.383.453.353.34
William Björk2.322.132.342.60
Vigon Asp2.232.46x2.58
Love Lindberg2.792.922.702.65
Beijer Leon3.443.063.113.13
William Davidsson-Eriksson3.193.403.213.38
Theodor Persson3.093.053.093.35

P9 Kula - Final, 2.0kg
2019-01-19
Tot
1Theodor Persson10Nyköpings BIS7.181
2Alfred Nilsson White10IFK Lidingö Friidrott5.922
3Henrik Östlind10Åkersberga SK5.893
4Ali Al-Joburi10Eskilstuna FI5.884
5Victor Samppala10Västerås FK5.845
6Ivar Steinbergs11Glanshammar IF5.416
7Love Lindberg10Turebergs FK5.387
8Melker Israelsson10Eskilstuna FI5.128
9Oliver Taha10IFK Lidingö Friidrott4.809
10Valter Elenäs10Örbyhus IF4.5810
11Viktor Wik10Västerås FK4.4411
12Alexander Harning11Estuna IF4.3112
13Tudor Tocca11Turebergs FK4.1413
14Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund11Estuna IF3.4614
123456
Tudor Tocca4.143.803.873.99
Love Lindberg4.435.384.594.88
Alexander Harningx3.914.254.31
Oliver Taha4.614.644.534.80
Valter Elenäs4.584.524.53x
Viktor Wikx4.044.444.26
Henrik Östlind4.474.915.895.40
Melker Israelsson4.535.125.024.93
Ivar Steinbergs4.89x5.415.38
Alfred Nilsson White5.215.745.665.92
Ali Al-Joburi5.15x5.585.88
Victor Samppala5.245.425.545.84
Theodor Persson7.046.867.057.18
Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund3.453.463.312.88

P8 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-01-19
Tot
1Ivar Steinbergs11Glanshammar IF10.56q1
2Alexander Harning11Estuna IF11.53q8
3Douglas Westöö11Västerås FK11.679
4Edwin Boudville11Kungsängen Friidrott12.2012
5Iwar Stalås Hörnsten11Åkersberga SK12.4814
6Enzo Folgerö11Västerås FK12.5315

Försök 2 2019-01-19
Tot
1Liam Olsson11IF Göta Karlstad10.79q2
2Franz Curman Kallastu11Västerås FK11.12q4
3August Adamsson11KFUM Örebro11.36q6
4Axel Persson11Södertälje IF11.45q7
5Leo Von Liewen11Västerås FK12.9317
6Love Asp12IK Westmannia13.0918

Försök 3 2019-01-19
Tot
1Tudor Tocca11Turebergs FK10.85q3
2Albin Sandin11Västerås FK11.30q5
3Florian Lindberg12Turebergs FK11.7410
4Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund11Estuna IF11.9811
5Viktor Engqvist12Trosa Vagnhärad SK12.3313
6Sebastian Ryttberg11Åkersberga SK12.6416

P8 60 m - Final
Final 2019-01-19
Tot
1Ivar Steinbergs11Glanshammar IF10.381
2Tudor Tocca11Turebergs FK10.432
3Liam Olsson11IF Göta Karlstad10.763
4Franz Curman Kallastu11Västerås FK11.274
5August Adamsson11KFUM Örebro11.485
6Albin Sandin11Västerås FK11.486
7Axel Persson11Södertälje IF11.497
8Alexander Harning11Estuna IF11.688

P8 400 m - Försök
Heat 1 2019-01-19
Tot
1Douglas Westöö11Västerås FK96.025
2Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund11Estuna IF96.676
3Florian Lindberg12Turebergs FK97.077
4Julius Dahlberg11Västerås FK98.438
5Edwin Boudville11Kungsängen Friidrott104.8211
6Iwar Stalås Hörnsten11Åkersberga SK107.9512
7Enzo Folgerö11Västerås FK112.7513
8Leo Von Liewen11Västerås FK125.8014

Heat 2 2019-01-19
Tot
1Liam Olsson11IF Göta Karlstad86.111
2Axel Persson11Södertälje IF88.452
3Ivar Steinbergs11Glanshammar IF88.583
4Tudor Tocca11Turebergs FK91.014
5Alexander Harning11Estuna IF102.199
6August Adamsson11KFUM Örebro102.1910
-Franz Curman Kallastu11Västerås FKDNF-

P8 Längd - Final, zon
2019-01-19
Tot
1Liam Olsson11IF Göta Karlstad3.241
2Ivar Steinbergs11Glanshammar IF3.072
3Alexander Harning11Estuna IF2.893
4Tudor Tocca11Turebergs FK2.824
5Franz Curman Kallastu11Västerås FK2.715
6Axel Persson11Södertälje IF2.536
7Douglas Westöö11Västerås FK2.527
8August Adamsson11KFUM Örebro2.488
9Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund11Estuna IF2.399
10Viktor Engqvist12Trosa Vagnhärad SK2.3710
11Love Asp12IK Westmannia2.3211
12Albin Sandin11Västerås FK2.2312
13Florian Lindberg12Turebergs FK2.1213
14Leo Von Liewen11Västerås FK2.0514
15Julius Dahlberg11Västerås FK1.9915
16Sebastian Ryttberg11Åkersberga SK1.9216
17Enzo Folgerö11Västerås FK1.7317
18Iwar Stalås Hörnsten11Åkersberga SK1.7118
123456
August Adamsson2.482.421.792.42
Ivar Steinbergs2.97x2.953.07
Oscar Mattsson Åkerlund-2.392.211.92
Viktor Engqvist2.092.372.281.89
Albin Sandin2.052.012.022.23
Tudor Tocca2.262.772.762.82
Leo Von Liewen1.922.052.021.59
Love Asp2.321.981.881.71
Liam Olsson3.233.183.24x
Alexander Harning-2.572.892.23
Iwar Stalås Hörnsten1.711.621.671.54
Florian Lindberg2.121.951.951.98
Julius Dahlberg1.991.501.521.67
Douglas Westöö2.521.942.282.30
Franz Curman Kallastux2.692.542.71
Enzo Folgerö1.351.43x1.73
Axel Persson2.532.422.20x
Sebastian Ryttberg1.921.711.851.67

K 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-01-20
Tot
1Emma Jansson97KFUM Örebro7.93q1
2Malin Forséll80Enköpings AIF8.50q5
3Alva Kojic01KFUM Örebro8.73q8
4Fleur Schellekens93Upsala IF8.879
5Alice Eriksson99IF Göta Karlstad9.1010

Försök 2 2019-01-20
Tot
1Carolina Söderbom99Ärla IF8.05q2
2Marie Ebbestad00Upsala IF8.15q3
3Astrid Eggesjö01Västerås FK8.27q4
4Hannah Hellbom00Falu IK8.61q6
5Johanna Hedberg91Söderhamns IF8.71q7
6Emmelie Åbrink Andersson99Västerås FK9.2711

K 60 m - Final
Final 2019-01-20
Tot
1Emma Jansson97KFUM Örebro7.861
2Carolina Söderbom99Ärla IF7.872
3Marie Ebbestad00Upsala IF8.113
4Astrid Eggesjö01Västerås FK8.254
5Malin Forséll80Enköpings AIF8.555
6Johanna Hedberg91Söderhamns IF8.706
7Hannah Hellbom00Falu IK8.717
-Alva Kojic01KFUM ÖrebroDNS-

K 200 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-01-20
Tot
1Annelie Bergsjö69Vallentuna FK27.808
2Agnes With03Västerås FK28.4110
-Alva Kojic01KFUM ÖrebroDNS-
-Fleur Schellekens93Upsala IFDQ-

Försök 2 2019-01-20
Tot
1Marie Ebbestad00Upsala IF27.115
2Anna Björkstedt78Spårvägens FK27.256
3Maja Söderlund01Gefle IF27.607
4Elin Wallin03Glanshammar IF27.939

Försök 3 2019-01-20
Tot
1Emma Jansson97KFUM Örebro25.711
2Klara Helander95Upsala IF25.762
3Astrid Eggesjö01Västerås FK26.493
4Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad26.674

K 400 m - Försök
Försök 2019-01-20
Tot
1Vilma Hultström00Hammarby friidrott61.571
2Melina Mancuso01Västerås FK62.122

K 800 m - Försök
Försök m. M800m 2019-01-20
Tot
1Betti Lukic74Västerås FK2:36.511

K Höjd - Final
2019-01-20
Tot
1Olivia Österling Strömstedt01IF Göta Karlstad1561
2Amanda Nilsson01KFUM Arvika1562
-Linda Skantze95IFK Lidingö FriidrottDNS-

K Stav - Final
2019-01-20
Tot
1Hilma Hindsberg02Kvarnsveden GoIF3501
2Malin Forséll80Enköpings AIF3032
3Louise Kvarforth98Västerås FK2933
4Carin Thornander00Upsala IF2534
-Lea Jogic01Huddinge AISDNF-

K Längd - Final
2019-01-20
Tot
1Carolina Söderbom99Ärla IF5.291
2Johanna Hedberg91Söderhamns IF5.182
3Hannah Hellbom00Falu IK4.813
4Alice Eriksson99IF Göta Karlstad4.734
5Tyra Landin02Västerås FK4.675
6Sofia Lindskog01Skellefteå AIK4.076
-Sandra Törnros95Gefle IFDNS-
123456
Sofia Lindskog3.96x4.073.95xx
Sandra Törnros
Alice Eriksson4.474.714.564.54x4.73
Hannah Hellbom4.564.734.814.684.754.64
Tyra Landin4.37x4.674.55x4.48
Johanna Hedberg5.055.045.085.185.065.03
Carolina Söderbom5.295.054.954.844.833.58

K Tresteg - Final
2019-01-20
Tot
1Johanna Hedberg91Söderhamns IF10.091
123456
Johanna Hedberg10.09x9.39

K Kula - Final, 4.0kg
2019-01-20
Tot
1Lina Larsson00Säters IF FIK10.261
2Primrose Ulegård76Västerås FK10.142
3Sofia Lindskog01Skellefteå AIK7.913
4Elvira Lundell Wallin01Boo IF7.914
123456
Elvira Lundell Wallin7.666.807.917.097.547.68
Primrose Ulegård9.859.989.7310.149.359.73
Sofia Lindskog7.287.757.91x7.38x
Lina Larsson9.40x9.91xx10.26

F19 1500 m - Försök
Försök 2019-01-20
Tot
1Elsa Wallenius01Västerås FK4:47.331

F19 Vikt - Final, 9.08kg
2019-01-20
Tot
1Anna Götberg01Västerås FK16.331
2Jonna Geiryd00Spårvägens FK13.932
3Elvira Lundell Wallin01Boo IF6.033
123456
Jonna Geiryd13.9313.69xx13.7313.91
Elvira Lundell Wallinx5.56xxx6.03
Anna Götberg15.83xxxx16.33

F17 60 m - Försök
Försök 2019-01-20
Tot
1Liv Andersson02Rånäs 4H8.511
2Sofia Bertilsson02Eskilstuna FI8.582
3Emelie Forsberg02Huddinge AIS8.733
4Sofie Fransson02KFUM Örebro9.004

F17 400 m - Försök
Försök 2019-01-20
Tot
1Tyra Landin02Västerås FK61.271
2Tyra Morell02Upsala IF62.472
-Emilia Rydensjö02Eskilstuna FIDQ-

F17 1500 m - Försök
Försök 2019-01-20
Tot
1Klara Ygeby02Upsala IF4:50.551
2Ida Blom02Hässelby SK5:02.862
3Johanna Molin02Upsala IF5:28.833
4Elin Ekelin02Hässelby SK5:35.814
5Ebba Fock02Upsala IF5:58.785

F17 Höjd - Final
2019-01-20
Tot
-Emma Bodin02Gefle IFDNS-

F17 Stav - Final
2019-01-20
Tot
1Frida Thornander02Upsala IF3131
2Myra Eriksson03Stocksäters IF3132
3Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad3033
4Emma Johansson02Stocksäters IF3034
5Moa Ivarsson03Huddinge AIS2835
6Ebba Kristiansson03Huddinge AIS2686
7Linn Jansson02Falu IK2687
8Ida Absér03Huddinge AIS2538
8Ylva Björnsjö02Huddinge AIS2538
10Emelie Forsberg02Huddinge AIS25310

F17 Längd - Final
2019-01-20
Tot
1Clara Bernhult02KFUM Örebro4.971
2Sofia Bertilsson02Eskilstuna FI4.822
3Emmy Nyström Jansson02IF Göta Karlstad4.773
4Liv Andersson02Rånäs 4H4.654
5Sofie Fransson02KFUM Örebro4.185
123456
Sofie Fransson4.094.184.174.123.434.01
Clara Bernhult4.744.954.804.974.914.89
Sofia Bertilssonxx4.714.82xx
Emmy Nyström Jansson4.714.77x3.154.76x
Liv Andersson4.324.654.414.303.111.81

F17 Tresteg - Final
2019-01-20
Tot
1Elvira Jonsson03Västerås FK10.681
2Myra Eriksson03Stocksäters IF10.522
3Natalie Lindén03Katrineholms SK9.473
-Victoria Wickman03Alunda SKDNS-
123456
Elvira Jonsson10.51-x-10.68-
Victoria Wickman
Natalie Lindén8.769.47x9.359.25x
Myra Eriksson10.2310.05x10.0910.2510.52

F17 Kula - Final, 3.0kg
2019-01-20
Tot
1Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad12.781
2Alexandra Nilsson02Götlunda IF9.272
3Maja Nilsson02KFUM Örebro9.273
4Emilia Merkell02Gefle IF7.714
123456
Amanda Fridbergx12.2012.1512.3912.7812.66
Emilia Merkell7.71xx7.677.627.55
Maja Nilssonxx9.279.10xx
Alexandra Nilsson8.788.609.179.278.898.84

F17 Vikt - Final, 9.08kg
2019-01-20
Tot
1Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad16.541
2Maja Åkerblom02Västerås FK15.652
3Maj Yngveson02Västerås FK15.193
4Alexandra Nilsson02Götlunda IF14.594
5Ida Arnerdal02Ösmo Nynäs FK11.115
6Emilia Merkell02Gefle IF8.316
-Hannah Luxemburg02Turebergs FKDNS-
123456
Maj Yngveson13.3613.4713.9213.13x15.19
Amanda Fridberg15.24xxx16.54x
Emilia Merkell8.158.31xxxx
Alexandra Nilsson14.2014.0613.9714.3814.4014.59
Hannah Luxemburg
Maja Åkerblom13.86x14.51x14.1815.65
Ida Arnerdalx10.9511.0010.2310.8611.11

F16 60 m - Försök
Final 2019-01-20
Tot
1Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad8.031
2Annie Norström03Alunda SK8.372
3Agnes With03Västerås FK8.553
4Malin Dahlström03Västerås FK8.804
5Sutthida Chuenniyom Jansson03IK Heros8.985
6Alice Lind03Hanvikens SK9.106

F16 400 m - Försök
Försök 2019-01-20
Tot
1Lova Perman03IF Göta Karlstad58.541
2Hanna Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad60.252
3Tindra Frykholm03Glanshammar IF60.933
4Victoria Psilander03IFK Lidingö Friidrott63.094

F16 1500 m - Försök
Försök 2019-01-20
Tot
1Alva Malmsten Nilsson03IF Skade4:55.941
2Sofia Amini03Upsala IF5:03.452
3Ingrid Jonsson03Hässelby SK5:17.593

F16 Höjd - Final
2019-01-20
Tot
1Klara Frykholm03Glanshammar IF1791
2Elvira Jonsson03Västerås FK1742
3Alma Uhlin03Falu IK1623
4Edda Flink03Upsala IF1624
5Louise Sjöstrand03Råby-Rekarne FIF1465
6Alice Lind03Hanvikens SK1416
-Tindra Frykholm03Glanshammar IFDNF-

F16 Längd - Final
2019-01-20
Tot
1Elvira Jonsson03Västerås FK5.151
2Agnes With03Västerås FK4.612
3Annie Norström03Alunda SK4.583
4Natalie Lindén03Katrineholms SK4.414
5Alva Jansson03Västerås FK4.365
6Malin Dahlström03Västerås FK4.256
7Sutthida Chuenniyom Jansson03IK Heros4.157
-Deborah Ahnfeldt03Västerås FKDNS-
123456
Alva Jansson4.244.274.364.304.203.92
Natalie Lindén4.33x4.054.414.214.10
Agnes Withx4.61xx4.494.50
Annie Norström4.584.45xx4.474.46
Malin Dahlström3.874.164.254.094.094.23
Sutthida Chuenniyom Jansson3.724.103.864.154.103.99
Elvira Jonsson4.985.15----
Deborah Ahnfeldt

F16 Kula - Final, 3.0kg
2019-01-20
Tot
1Victoria Wickman03Alunda SK10.981
2Isabella Wiklund03Västerås FK10.882
3Sarah Bracken03Huddinge AIS10.223
4Alice Lind03Hanvikens SK8.884
5Ella Nilsson03Hanvikens SK8.875
123456
Ella Nilsson8.818.158.878.448.378.64
Isabella Wiklundx10.74x10.8810.39x
Sarah Bracken10.229.93x9.8010.08x
Victoria Wickman9.6610.9610.9810.8810.5710.00
Alice Lind8.418.60x8.888.668.20

F16 Vikt - Final, 9.08kg
2019-01-20
Tot
1Isabella Wiklund03Västerås FK15.931
2Molly Skugge03Turebergs FK14.822
3Sarah Bracken03Huddinge AIS13.973
4Victoria Wickman03Alunda SK12.994
5Ingrid Houltrin03Mälarhöjdens IK12.565
6Vilma Damberg03Turebergs FK12.416
7Alexandra Karlsson03Mälarhöjdens IK11.117
8Rebecka Essman03Råby-Rekarne FIF10.948
9Ella Nilsson03Hanvikens SK10.249
10Alice Lind03Hanvikens SK6.3010
123456
Alexandra Karlsson11.11xxxxx
Molly Skugge14.82x13.4313.9113.7713.35
Ella Nilsson10.24xx
Rebecka Essmanx10.6510.94xxx
Sarah Bracken13.5513.36x12.7513.9713.69
Victoria Wickman10.88x11.35x12.0012.99
Alice Lindx5.376.30
Vilma Damberg12.41xx11.59xx
Isabella Wiklund15.6515.9314.8515.63x14.90
Ingrid Houltrinx12.5611.53xxx

F15 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-01-20
Tot
1Clara Spangenberg04Upsala IF8.41q3
2Matilda Eriksson04Västerås FK8.49q5
3Lovisa Hallberg04Kungsängen Friidrott8.77q11
4Elvira Falk Haglund04Boo IF9.0219
5Edvarda Linden04Boo IF9.0620
6Filippa Gil04Hanvikens SK9.2024
7Emma Hallencreutz04Hammarby friidrott9.5629

Försök 2 2019-01-20
Tot
1Kajsa Åsberg04Hammarby friidrott8.49q6
2Tyra Tjulander04Västerås FK8.52q7
3Kajsa Wibling04Upsala IF8.62q10
4Lina Selin04IK Westmannia8.81q13
4Alma Robling04Hammarby friidrott8.81q13
6Alva Lindblom04Alunda SK9.1322
7Elinor Magnusson04Hammarby friidrott9.2926
8Clara Bolund04Eskilstuna FI9.4628

Försök 3 2019-01-20
Tot
1Karin Bengtsson04Hanvikens SK8.14q1
2Ebba Asp04KFUM Örebro8.23q2
3Alva Nordvarg04Upsala IF8.41q4
4Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK8.57q9
5Ebba Hedin04Västerås FK8.77q12
6Irma Marklund04Råby-Rekarne FIF8.93q16
7Valentina Murillo04Eskilstuna FI9.3227

Försök 4 2019-01-20
Tot
1Tilde Söderlund04Alunda SK8.52q7
2Ella Molvin04Hammarby friidrott8.88q15
3Emma Häggblom04Upsala IF8.9817
4Ella Tylestedt04Boo IF9.0018
5Yasmin Abdullahi04Upsala IF9.1021
6Emma Walfridsson04Hanvikens SK9.1423
7Isabel Neill04Hanvikens SK9.2125
8Sydney Tunér04Boo IF9.6330

F15 60 m - Final
Final 1 2019-01-20
Tot
1Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK8.386
2Kajsa Wibling04Upsala IF8.6210
3Lovisa Hallberg04Kungsängen Friidrott8.7511
4Ebba Hedin04Västerås FK8.7612
5Alma Robling04Hammarby friidrott8.8313
6Ella Molvin04Hammarby friidrott8.8314
7Lina Selin04IK Westmannia8.8515
8Irma Marklund04Råby-Rekarne FIF8.8816

Final 2 2019-01-20
Tot
1Karin Bengtsson04Hanvikens SK8.151
2Ebba Asp04KFUM Örebro8.162
3Alva Nordvarg04Upsala IF8.333
4Clara Spangenberg04Upsala IF8.364
5Tyra Tjulander04Västerås FK8.385
6Tilde Söderlund04Alunda SK8.437
7Kajsa Åsberg04Hammarby friidrott8.458
8Matilda Eriksson04Västerås FK8.589

F15 200 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-01-20
Tot
1Isabel Neill04Hanvikens SK29.6813
2Emma Walfridsson04Hanvikens SK30.2015
3Filippa Aronsson04Boo IF31.2319

Försök 2 2019-01-20
Tot
1Emelie Aulin04Hammarby friidrott34.2020
-Khadidja Benbouzid04Boo IFDQ-
-Ella Bennett04Hanvikens SKDNS-

Försök 3 2019-01-20
Tot
1Ebba Hedin04Västerås FK28.7910
2Edvarda Linden04Boo IF29.2011
3Elvira Falk Haglund04Boo IF30.4617
4Elinor Magnusson04Hammarby friidrott31.0718

Försök 4 2019-01-20
Tot
1Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK27.704
2Alma Robling04Hammarby friidrott29.6512
3Yasmin Abdullahi04Upsala IF30.0414
4Alice Bone04IK Westmannia30.3916

Försök 5 2019-01-20
Tot
1Karin Bengtsson04Hanvikens SK26.781
2Clara Spangenberg04Upsala IF27.956
3Kajsa Wibling04Upsala IF28.398
4Thea Katsoulaki04Hanvikens SK28.629

Försök 6 2019-01-20
Tot
1Ebba Asp04KFUM Örebro26.972
2Alannah Hellstadius04Hammarby friidrott27.513
3Filippa Rydensjö04Eskilstuna FI27.785
4Tyra Tjulander04Västerås FK28.047

F15 1000 m - Försök
Försök 2019-01-20
Tot
1Ida Knutsson04Upsala IF3:14.411
2Nora Granström04Råby-Rekarne FIF3:26.092

F15 Höjd - Final
2019-01-20
Tot
1Emma Häggblom04Upsala IF1561
2Tilde Söderlund04Alunda SK1512
3Alva Nordvarg04Upsala IF1463
4Elsa Bernelind04Alunda SK1414
5Alice Åsell04Västerås FK1365
6Ella Bennett04Hanvikens SK1316
7Alice Viidas04Hammarby friidrott1267
-Filippa Aronsson04Boo IFDNS-
-Moa Koch04Upsala IFDNS-
-Ebba Lind04Hanvikens SKDNS-

F15 Stav - Final
2019-01-20
Tot
1Ida Jexe Ek04IFK Halmstad3141
2Rebecka Forsling04Huddinge AIS2932
3Alannah Hellstadius04Hammarby friidrott2733
4Alva Nilsson04KFUM Örebro2734
5Clara Bolund04Eskilstuna FI2235
6Valentina Murillo04Eskilstuna FI1736
-Kajsa Åsberg04Hammarby friidrottDNF-
-Isabell Lundholm04KFUM ÖrebroDNS-
-Lana Lackanovic04Hammarby friidrottDNF-

F15 Längd - Final
2019-01-20
Tot
1Alva Nordvarg04Upsala IF5.021
2Filippa Rydensjö04Eskilstuna FI5.012
3Saga Berg04Östhammar FI4.923
4Kajsa Åsberg04Hammarby friidrott4.844
5Tilde Söderlund04Alunda SK4.805
6Filippa Aronsson04Boo IF4.636
7Emma Häggblom04Upsala IF4.497
8Edvarda Linden04Boo IF4.458
9Karin Bengtsson04Hanvikens SK4.409
10Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK4.3010
11Thea Katsoulaki04Hanvikens SK4.1211
12Ella Molvin04Hammarby friidrott4.1112
13Lina Selin04IK Westmannia4.1113
14Elsa Bernelind04Alunda SK4.0214
15Ebba Hedin04Västerås FK3.9415
16Filippa Gil04Hanvikens SK3.9216
17Elinor Magnusson04Hammarby friidrott3.9117
18Emma Walfridsson04Hanvikens SK3.8218
19Saga Harmon04Hammarby friidrott3.7919
20Sydney Tunér04Boo IF3.7820
21Alma Robling04Hammarby friidrott3.7721
22Moa Koch04Upsala IF3.7322
23Alice Viidas04Hammarby friidrott3.7023
24Khadidja Benbouzid04Boo IF3.3924
25Emelie Aulin04Hammarby friidrott3.0825
-Amanda Helgesson04Hanvikens SKDNS-
-Ella Bennett04Hanvikens SKDNS-
123456
Elsa Bernelind4.023.923.89
Ebba Hedin3.94x2.80
Emma Walfridsson3.82x3.68
Amanda Helgesson
Saga Berg4.90x4.76xx4.92
Emma Häggblomx4.444.424.454.49x
Elinor Magnusson3.913.77x
Filippa Aronsson4.484.254.284.444.634.37
Khadidja Benbouzidxx3.39
Karin Bengtsson4.314.294.40
Edvarda Linden4.454.434.414.224.284.39
Filippa Gil3.823.923.91
Alma Robling3.773.373.11
Saga Harmon3.703.693.79
Moa Kochx3.733.60
Alice Viidas3.503.213.70
Filippa Rydensjö4.854.924.884.724.855.01
Alva Nordvarg4.954.924.79x5.02x
Felicia Johansson4.304.294.30
Ella Molvin3.804.034.11
Kajsa Åsberg4.544.494.224.714.84x
Ella Bennett
Sydney Tunérx3.783.62
Lina Selin3.863.934.11
Tilde Söderlund4.43x4.554.514.80x
Emelie Aulin3.08xx
Thea Katsoulaki4.044.074.12

F15 Tresteg - Final
2019-01-20
Tot
1Tilde Söderlund04Alunda SK10.381
2Saga Berg04Östhammar FI10.152
3Alva Nordvarg04Upsala IF10.013
4Irma Marklund04Råby-Rekarne FIF9.614
5Elsa Bernelind04Alunda SK9.515
6Alice Åsell04Västerås FK9.216
7Nora Granström04Råby-Rekarne FIF9.087
-Ebba Hedin04Västerås FKDNS-
123456
Tilde Söderlund10.1610.2010.16x10.0110.38
Alva Nordvarg9.88x9.76-10.01x
Elsa Bernelindx9.43xxx9.51
Saga Berg10.15xxxxx
Irma Marklund9.299.429.619.509.609.27
Alice Åsell8.93x9.218.719.21
Ebba Hedin
Nora Granström9.088.977.808.918.689.04

F15 Kula - Final, 3.0kg
2019-01-20
Tot
1Ebba Lind04Hanvikens SK12.331
2Tilda Bernhult04KFUM Örebro12.232
3Frida Krantz04Hammarby friidrott11.923
4Hanna Bertilsson04Eskilstuna FI11.204
5Saga Berg04Östhammar FI10.915
6Alva Nilsson04KFUM Örebro10.326
7Thea Katsoulaki04Hanvikens SK8.777
8Valentina Murillo04Eskilstuna FI8.428
9Ella Tylestedt04Boo IF8.049
10Emma Walfridsson04Hanvikens SK7.5410
11Sydney Tunér04Boo IF7.5411
12Filippa Rydensjö04Eskilstuna FI7.3912
13Filippa Gil04Hanvikens SK7.3713
14Emma Hallencreutz04Hammarby friidrott7.3514
15Clara Bolund04Eskilstuna FI6.6915
-Vilma Stolpe04Götlunda IFDNS-
-Emma Karlsson-Svedestam04Råby-Rekarne FIFDNS-
-Lana Lackanovic04Hammarby friidrottDNS-
-Tilde Söderlund04Alunda SKDNS-
-Amanda Helgesson04Hanvikens SKDNS-
123456
Tilda Bernhult11.9312.1712.2311.66x12.09
Hanna Bertilsson10.2110.60x11.2010.4310.26
Tilde Söderlund
Sydney Tunér7.546.927.24
Frida Krantz11.9211.4110.8711.1111.0811.08
Ella Tylestedt8.047.776.89
Saga Bergx10.1510.9110.61xx
Filippa Gil7.376.476.05
Vilma Stolpe
Clara Bolund6.425.786.69
Filippa Rydensjö6.897.397.26
Ebba Lindxx10.1011.8210.9512.33
Emma Karlsson-Svedestam
Alva Nilsson10.31xx9.9610.3210.08
Lana Lackanovic
Valentina Murillox8.078.42---
Emma Hallencreutz6.415.857.35
Thea Katsoulaki8.568.138.778.188.698.25
Amanda Helgesson
Emma Walfridsson7.337.547.32

F15 Vikt - Final, 7.26kg
2019-01-20
Tot
1Saga Berg04Östhammar FI14.241
2Ebba Lind04Hanvikens SK14.052
3Elin Rydqvist04IFK Halmstad13.593
4Alva Nylander05Gefle IF11.814
5Alva Enblad04Hammarby friidrott11.155
6Matilda Eriksson04Västerås FK11.156
7Malin Garbell05Östhammar FI10.807
8Ruth Eklöf05Alunda SK10.768
9Sofie Moroni04Råby-Rekarne FIF9.009
10Mollie Gavin05Bålsta IK8.0710
11Lovisa Ridderstråle05Bålsta IK6.4911
123456
Mollie Gavinx8.07x
Alva Enblad10.5310.7510.7211.1510.459.16
Lovisa Ridderstrålex6.49x
Malin Garbell10.80x9.75---
Sofie Moroni9.008.49x
Alva Nylander--11.8111.6811.6411.64
Elin Rydqvist13.59x13.3412.1512.04x
Ruth Eklöfxx10.7610.519.609.00
Ebba Lind12.76xxx14.05x
Saga Berg14.0514.2413.09x13.5413.01
Matilda Eriksson11.159.869.759.17x-

F14 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-01-20
Tot
1Sofia Hasler05Västerås FK8.34q1
2Ronja Magnusson05Gefle IF8.69q2
3Nike Agerfjord05Bålsta IK8.77q4
4Edith Viklund05Hulåns IF9.069
5Ida Grimheden05Mälarhöjdens IK9.2711
6Maja Nydahl Eriksson05Mälarhöjdens IK9.5712
7Märta Wrede05Råby-Rekarne FIF9.8113

Försök 2 2019-01-20
Tot
1Malin Garbell05Östhammar FI8.76q3
2Amanda Hägg05Västerås FK8.80q5
3Amanda Lindén05Kungsängen Friidrott8.84q6
4Smilla Eriksson05Alunda SK8.93q7
5Vilma Söderlund04Västerås FK9.06q8
6Agnes Strandman05Västerås FK9.1010

F14 60 m - Final
Final 2019-01-20
Tot
1Sofia Hasler05Västerås FK8.361
2Ronja Magnusson05Gefle IF8.662
3Nike Agerfjord05Bålsta IK8.713
4Malin Garbell05Östhammar FI8.774
5Amanda Hägg05Västerås FK8.845
6Amanda Lindén05Kungsängen Friidrott8.846
7Smilla Eriksson05Alunda SK8.907
8Vilma Söderlund04Västerås FK8.968

F14 200 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-01-20
Tot
1Ida Grimheden05Mälarhöjdens IK29.902
2Mollie Gavin05Bålsta IK31.904
3Ida Franzon05Upsala IF33.337

Försök 2 2019-01-20
Tot
1Sofia Hasler05Västerås FK28.041
2Agnes Strandman05Västerås FK29.923
3Wilma Fjäll05Bålsta IK32.235
4Maja Nydahl Eriksson05Mälarhöjdens IK32.886

Försök 3 2019-01-20
Tot

F14 1000 m - Försök
Försök 2019-01-20
Tot
1Clara Knutsson06Upsala IF3:19.971
2Ida Grimheden05Mälarhöjdens IK3:23.182
3Felicia Jansson05Alunda SK3:31.013
4Celina Andersson05Västerås FK3:31.734
5Ida Franzon05Upsala IF3:40.545

F14 Höjd - Final
2019-01-20
Tot
1Wilma Fjäll05Bålsta IK1481
2Alva Nylander05Gefle IF1452
3Edith Viklund05Hulåns IF1453
4Celina Andersson05Västerås FK1424
5Hanna Andersson05Falu IK1395
6Ida Grimheden05Mälarhöjdens IK1366
7Nora Åsbrink05Upsala IF1367
8Mollie Gavin05Bålsta IK1318
9Malin Garbell05Östhammar FI1269

F14 Stav - Final
2019-01-20
Tot
1Ida Grimheden05Mälarhöjdens IK2131
2Nora Åsbrink05Upsala IF2132

F14 Längd - Final
2019-01-20
Tot
1Sofia Hasler05Västerås FK4.781
2Edith Viklund05Hulåns IF4.632
3Smilla Eriksson05Alunda SK4.363
4Ida Grimheden05Mälarhöjdens IK4.314
5Amanda Lindén05Kungsängen Friidrott4.295
6Hanna Andersson05Falu IK4.256
7Vilma Söderlund04Västerås FK4.247
8Wilma Fjäll05Bålsta IK4.208
9Nike Agerfjord05Bålsta IK4.099
10Malin Garbell05Östhammar FI4.0310
11Lisa Carlborg05Upsala IF3.8211
12Ronja Magnusson05Gefle IF3.7812
13Ruth Eklöf05Alunda SK3.7713
14Maja Nydahl Eriksson05Mälarhöjdens IK3.7114
-Felicia Jansson05Alunda SKDNS-
-Iris Kihl05Mälarhöjdens IKDNS-
-Amanda Hägg05Västerås FKDNS-
-Stella Nordgren Westin05Alunda SKDNS-
123456
Iris Kihl
Ronja Magnussonxx3.78
Nike Agerfjord4.024.093.86
Amanda Hägg
Wilma Fjäll3.894.174.104.204.054.11
Ruth Eklöfx3.513.77
Malin Garbell3.974.004.03
Sofia Hasler4.494.494.42-4.394.78
Smilla Erikssonx4.234.033.993.954.36
Ida Grimheden4.074.31x3.804.264.04
Lisa Carlborg3.82xx
Amanda Lindén4.064.164.134.294.054.21
Hanna Andersson4.004.114.144.25x3.93
Edith Viklund4.074.404.384.434.634.47
Vilma Söderlund3.944.113.743.953.954.24
Felicia Jansson
Maja Nydahl Eriksson3.373.71x
Stella Nordgren Westin

F14 Tresteg - Final
2019-01-20
Tot
1Sofia Hasler05Västerås FK9.971
2Edith Viklund05Hulåns IF9.912
3Smilla Eriksson05Alunda SK9.153
4Lisa Carlborg05Upsala IF9.124
5Ruth Eklöf05Alunda SK8.565
-Stella Nordgren Westin05Alunda SKDNS-
123456
Edith Viklundx9.809.65x9.809.91
Lisa Carlborg8.318.939.009.128.929.08
Stella Nordgren Westin
Ruth Eklöf7.638.50x8.558.56x
Sofia Hasler9.76x9.609.569.389.97
Smilla Eriksson8.919.079.159.099.088.48

F14 Kula - Final, 3.0kg
2019-01-20
Tot
1Hanna Andersson05Falu IK10.281
2Malin Garbell05Östhammar FI10.102
3Alva Nylander05Gefle IF9.383
4Smilla Eriksson05Alunda SK8.684
5Ruth Eklöf05Alunda SK8.425
6Mollie Gavin05Bålsta IK7.626
7Amanda Lindén05Kungsängen Friidrott7.277
8Lovisa Ridderstråle05Bålsta IK7.168
-Stella Nordgren Westin05Alunda SKDNS-
123456
Mollie Gavin7.127.177.496.747.62x
Ruth Eklöf7.808.338.42xxx
Lovisa Ridderstrålex6.776.696.397.166.47
Stella Nordgren Westin
Alva Nylanderx9.21x9.38x9.18
Amanda Lindén6.966.476.987.277.267.12
Hanna Andersson10.2810.019.869.929.9210.22
Smilla Eriksson8.688.457.98---
Malin Garbell10.008.539.80x10.10x

F13 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-01-19
Tot
1Clara Knutsson06Upsala IF8.84q1
2Leona Widell06Bålsta IK8.87q2
3Tindra Törnestam06Spårvägens FK9.21q7
4Allea Mellberg06Västerås FK9.4412
5Lova Jonsson06Västerås FK9.8818
6Amanda Faramarzi06Västerås FK10.2120
7Rashel Yousef06Eskilstuna FI10.7221

Försök 2 2019-01-19
Tot
1Joline Jonsson06Högbo GIF9.02q3
2Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF9.08q4
3Alice Enetjärn06Nyköpings BIS9.14q6
4Clara Jansson06Västerås FK9.309
5Ella Grimheden06Västerås FK9.3411
6Ida Jansson06Flens FS9.4813
7Lilly Brusling06Västerås FK9.8819

Försök 3 2019-01-19
Tot
1Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö Friidrott9.09q5
2Emelie Hammarqvist06Bålsta IK9.23q8
3Isa Sweström06Råby-Rekarne FIF9.3110
4Ella Thunell06IFK Lidingö Friidrott9.4914
5Emma Durakovic06Västerås FK9.7215
6Foos Anis06Eskilstuna FI9.7416
7Elvira Elenäs06Alunda SK9.8717

F13 60 m - Final
Final 2019-01-19
Tot
1Clara Knutsson06Upsala IF8.791
2Leona Widell06Bålsta IK8.832
3Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö Friidrott9.083
4Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF9.204
5Alice Enetjärn06Nyköpings BIS9.215
6Joline Jonsson06Högbo GIF9.236
7Emelie Hammarqvist06Bålsta IK9.357
8Tindra Törnestam06Spårvägens FK9.468

F13 800 m - Försök
Försök 2019-01-19
Tot
1Clara Knutsson06Upsala IF2:38.491
2Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK2:38.742
3Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö Friidrott2:42.673
4Tyra Skoog06Katrineholms SK2:46.024
5Evelina Orre Swärdborn06Nyköpings BIS2:47.865
6Clara Jansson06Västerås FK2:54.466
7Lilly Brusling06Västerås FK3:00.107
8Elvira Elenäs06Alunda SK3:11.588

F13 Höjd - Final
2019-01-19
Tot
1Joline Jonsson06Högbo GIF1431
2Alice Enetjärn06Nyköpings BIS1372
3Tindra Törnestam06Spårvägens FK1373
4Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF1344
5Clara Knutsson06Upsala IF1345
5Allea Mellberg06Västerås FK1345
7Evelina Orre Swärdborn06Nyköpings BIS1317
8Emma Durakovic06Västerås FK1318
9Ella Thunell06IFK Lidingö Friidrott1319
10Carolina Nyblom06Västerås FK12610
11Lova Jonsson06Västerås FK12111
12Lilly Brusling06Västerås FK12112
13Emelie Hammarqvist06Bålsta IK11113

F13 Längd - Final, zon
2019-01-19
Tot
1Clara Knutsson06Upsala IF4.561
2Tindra Törnestam06Spårvägens FK4.522
3Leona Widell06Bålsta IK4.443
4Alice Enetjärn06Nyköpings BIS4.364
5Emelie Hammarqvist06Bålsta IK4.355
6Joline Jonsson06Högbo GIF4.266
7Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö Friidrott4.217
8Ida Jansson06Flens FS4.178
9Clara Jansson06Västerås FK4.159
10Evelina Orre Swärdborn06Nyköpings BIS4.0910
11Isa Sweström06Råby-Rekarne FIF4.0811
12Ella Thunell06IFK Lidingö Friidrott4.0712
13Carolina Nyblom06Västerås FK4.0013
14Ella Grimheden06Västerås FK3.9914
15Foos Anis06Eskilstuna FI3.9915
16Emma Eriksson06IK Westmannia3.9216
17Allea Mellberg06Västerås FK3.8517
18Kajsa Berg06Östhammar FI3.8218
19Elvira Elenäs06Alunda SK3.7319
20Lova Jonsson06Västerås FK3.5920
21Rashel Yousef06Eskilstuna FI3.1521
22Emily Aldén06Västerås FK2.7722
-Lina Selin04IK WestmanniaDNS-
123456
Alice Enetjärn4.254.254.224.024.254.36
Leona Widell4.274.074.184.194.434.44
Rashel Yousef3.153.11x
Evelina Orre Swärdborn2.983.954.09
Ella Grimheden3.953.973.99
Foos Anis3.992.99x
Kajsa Berg3.813.743.82
Emma Eriksson3.803.923.85
Joline Jonsson4.264.123.943.723.504.13
Ella Thunell3.874.073.93
Lova Jonsson3.573.593.37
Clara Jansson3.974.094.15
Ida Jansson4.174.093.963.713.913.85
Allea Mellbergx3.853.75
Maya Swedin4.144.134.214.164.144.02
Isa Sweström4.014.084.07
Tindra Törnestam4.044.304.474.394.414.52
Clara Knutsson4.414.364.564.324.534.47
Lina Selin
Carolina Nyblom3.853.724.00
Emelie Hammarqvist4.114.094.194.274.35x
Elvira Elenäs3.733.433.59
Emily Aldén2.772.282.27

F13 Kula - Final, 2.0kg
2019-01-19
Tot
1Tindra Törnestam06Spårvägens FK11.621
2Elise Angsten06Upsala IF11.162
3Desiree Essman06Råby-Rekarne FIF9.543
4Isa Sweström06Råby-Rekarne FIF8.954
5Carolina Nyblom06Västerås FK8.905
6Kajsa Berg06Östhammar FI8.876
7Joline Jonsson06Högbo GIF8.817
8Leona Widell06Bålsta IK8.048
9Clara Knutsson06Upsala IF7.569
10Emelie Hammarqvist06Bålsta IK7.3810
11Foos Anis06Eskilstuna FI7.1011
12Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF7.0612
13Lova Jonsson06Västerås FK6.8213
14Rashel Yousef06Eskilstuna FI6.1514
15Amanda Faramarzi06Västerås FK5.1915
16Emily Aldén06Västerås FK4.5016
-Emma Eriksson06IK WestmanniaDNS-
123456
Foos Anis6.647.106.73
Clara Knutssonx7.566.65
Emelie Hammarqvist5.786.897.38
Desiree Essman9.068.817.998.669.529.54
Kajsa Berg8.878.15xxx7.66
Joline Jonsson8.817.997.038.297.097.41
Lova Jonsson6.616.626.82
Amanda Faramarzi5.194.544.39
Tindra Törnestam11.4311.2411.6211.3511.1610.84
Carolina Nyblom8.348.108.228.908.118.50
Leona Widell8.046.987.02---
Emma Eriksson
Emily Aldén4.044.503.70
Elise Angsten11.1310.62x11.1610.8210.70
Rashel Yousef6.155.495.89
Linnéa Skoglund6.907.066.25
Isa Sweström8.648.958.787.978.63

F12 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-01-19
Tot
1Agnes Bergström07Upsala IF8.81q2
2Vanessa Toftemyr07Västerås FK9.01q4
3Judith Nielsén07Mälarhöjdens IK9.02q5
4Freja Lannefors07Västerås FK9.4711
5Noomi Lewin07Upsala IF9.5912
6Ellen Gustavsson07Flens FS9.7515
7Ingrid Steinberga07Glanshammar IF10.2518

Försök 2 2019-01-19
Tot
1Ebba Wennebjer07Hammarby friidrott8.79q1
2Zeinab Mabrouk07Mälarhöjdens IK9.03q6
3Elsa Harrysson07Enköpings AIF9.33q7
4Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI9.4210
5Molly Åkerblom07Västerås FK9.9716
6Tea Noreland07Södertälje IF10.3019
7Ebba Persson07Södertälje IF10.7520

Försök 3 2019-01-19
Tot
1Isolde Väinölä07IK Westmannia8.90q3
2Maja Röding07Flens FS9.36q8
3Filippa Engström07Västerås FK9.379
4Tilde Norrbrand07Kungsängen Friidrott9.6013
5Filippa Kopparhed07Kungsängen Friidrott9.6814
6Vera Nordlander07Linnéa Friidrott10.1217

F12 60 m - Final
Final 2019-01-19
Tot
1Isolde Väinölä07IK Westmannia8.851
2Ebba Wennebjer07Hammarby friidrott8.922
3Agnes Bergström07Upsala IF8.953
4Vanessa Toftemyr07Västerås FK8.954
5Zeinab Mabrouk07Mälarhöjdens IK9.045
6Judith Nielsén07Mälarhöjdens IK9.046
7Maja Röding07Flens FS9.367
8Elsa Harrysson07Enköpings AIF9.458

F12 800 m - Försök
Försök 2019-01-19
Tot
1Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI2:26.471
2Wilda Runeborg07Råby-Rekarne FIF2:39.882
3Lina Garbell07Östhammar FI2:54.243
4Tilde Norrbrand07Kungsängen Friidrott2:54.244
5Julia Silverhult07Västerås FK3:07.985
6Isolde Väinölä07IK Westmannia3:16.116
7Ebba Persson07Södertälje IF3:19.117
8Ellen Gustavsson07Flens FS3:29.288
9Tea Noreland07Södertälje IF3:35.049
-Filippa Kopparhed07Kungsängen FriidrottDNF-

F12 Höjd - Final
2019-01-19
Tot
1Ebba Wennebjer07Hammarby friidrott1291
2Tilde Norrbrand07Kungsängen Friidrott1262
2Lina Garbell07Östhammar FI1262
4Noomi Lewin07Upsala IF1264
5Judith Nielsén07Mälarhöjdens IK1215
5Maja Röding07Flens FS1215
7Freja Lannefors07Västerås FK1217
8Ingrid Steinberga07Glanshammar IF1218
9Tea Noreland07Södertälje IF1169
10Julia Silverhult07Västerås FK11610
11Filippa Kopparhed07Kungsängen Friidrott11111
11Hilma Sevelin07Katrineholms SK11111
11Ellen Gustavsson07Flens FS11111
14Ebba Persson07Södertälje IF10114

F12 Längd - Final, zon
2019-01-19
Tot
1Wilda Runeborg07Råby-Rekarne FIF4.701
2Ebba Wennebjer07Hammarby friidrott4.552
3Isolde Väinölä07IK Westmannia4.513
4Agnes Bergström07Upsala IF4.484
5Zeinab Mabrouk07Mälarhöjdens IK4.365
6Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI4.156
7Filippa Engström07Västerås FK4.117
8Elsa Harrysson07Enköpings AIF3.998
9Tilde Norrbrand07Kungsängen Friidrott3.949
10Judith Nielsén07Mälarhöjdens IK3.8310
11Freja Lannefors07Västerås FK3.7011
12Molly Åkerblom07Västerås FK3.6612
13Tea Noreland07Södertälje IF3.6413
14Filippa Kopparhed07Kungsängen Friidrott3.5714
15Ebba Persson07Södertälje IF3.5715
16Ingrid Steinberga07Glanshammar IF3.5016
17Maja Röding07Flens FS3.3917
18Ellen Gustavsson07Flens FS3.3518
19Julia Silverhult07Västerås FK3.3219
20Hilma Sevelin07Katrineholms SK3.2620
21Lina Garbell07Östhammar FI3.2221
22Vera Nordlander07Linnéa Friidrott3.0922
-Carmen Cernjul07Spårvägens FKDNS-
123456
Ebba Wennebjer4.554.504.534.293.214.28
Tilde Norrbrand3.943.833.91
Agnes Bergström4.484.344.354.464.054.40
Carmen Cernjul
Ebba Persson3.573.373.20
Wilda Runeborg4.644.704.604.594.574.48
Molly Åkerblom3.663.233.34
Ellen Gustavsson3.293.353.20
Maja Röding3.393.373.35
Ingrid Steinberga3.503.483.47
Hilma Sevelin3.243.203.26
Julia Silverhult3.32x
Vera Nordlander3.09x3.07
Filippa Kopparhed3.493.283.57
Tea Noreland3.643.513.49
Isolde Väinölä4.454.514.444.004.334.48
Filippa Engström4.114.024.034.063.034.03
Judith Nielsén3.833.733.74
Freja Lannefors3.703.653.62
Majken Söderlund Larsson3.983.853.944.064.044.15
Lina Garbell3.222.983.19
Zeinab Mabrouk4.214.174.364.084.254.27
Elsa Harrysson3.853.963.993.923.903.97

F12 Kula - Final, 2.0kg
2019-01-19
Tot
1Wilda Runeborg07Råby-Rekarne FIF9.761
2Ebba Wennebjer07Hammarby friidrott8.402
3Agnes Bergström07Upsala IF7.903
4Freja Lannefors07Västerås FK7.824
5Vanessa Toftemyr07Västerås FK7.145
6Filippa Kopparhed07Kungsängen Friidrott7.026
7Molly Åkerblom07Västerås FK6.567
8Lina Garbell07Östhammar FI6.348
9Tea Noreland07Södertälje IF5.839
10Hilma Sevelin07Katrineholms SK5.8210
11Tilde Norrbrand07Kungsängen Friidrott5.7411
-Ebba Persson07Södertälje IFDNS-
-Carmen Cernjul07Spårvägens FKDNS-
123456
Tilde Norrbrand5.745.26x
Ebba Persson
Filippa Kopparhed6.806.886.917.02x6.45
Tea Noreland5.835.485.18
Molly Åkerblom6.016.155.675.795.796.56
Carmen Cernjul
Freja Lannefors6.747.136.896.396.797.82
Wilda Runeborg9.209.148.799.289.349.76
Lina Garbell5.865.455.695.575.816.34
Hilma Sevelin5.824.825.22
Agnes Bergström7.016.876.837.497.906.45
Vanessa Toftemyr6.186.006.677.146.35x
Ebba Wennebjer7.928.40x8.258.277.47

F11 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-01-19
Tot
1Matilda Israelsson08Eskilstuna FI9.48q3
2Olivia Backlund08Ösmo Nynäs FK9.91q6
3Tilde Strandman08Västerås FK9.97q7
4Midea Allard01Västerås FK10.18q8
5Ellen Ahlén08Västerås FK10.3911
6Elin Lund08Flens FS10.8816

Försök 2 2019-01-19
Tot
1Ida Lindgren08Eskilstuna FI9.46q2
2Laura Edén08Västerås FK9.87q5
3Wilma Frank08Västerås FK10.189
4Bea Brusling08Västerås FK10.3010
5Molly Mikaelsson08Götlunda IF10.4913
6Rebecka Ryttberg08Åkersberga SK10.8615

Försök 3 2019-01-19
Tot
1Matilda Isaksson08Södra Vi IF9.31q1
2Alva Edin08Götlunda IF9.74q4
3Tove Andersson08Leksands FIK10.4612
4Märta Nyqvist08Västerås FK10.6614
5Saga Selmeryd08Västerås FK11.9617

F11 60 m - Final
Final 2019-01-19
Tot
1Ida Lindgren08Eskilstuna FI9.441
2Matilda Israelsson08Eskilstuna FI9.472
3Matilda Isaksson08Södra Vi IF9.483
4Alva Edin08Götlunda IF9.794
5Laura Edén08Västerås FK9.835
6Olivia Backlund08Ösmo Nynäs FK9.946
7Tilde Strandman08Västerås FK10.087
8Midea Allard01Västerås FK10.298

F11 600 m - Försök
Försök 2019-01-19
Tot
1Astrid Wallenius08Västerås FK1:57.191
2Matilda Isaksson08Södra Vi IF2:02.092
3Midea Allard01Västerås FK2:07.833
4Ida Lindgren08Eskilstuna FI2:12.594
5Tilde Strandman08Västerås FK2:15.825
6Matilda Israelsson08Eskilstuna FI2:16.256
7Bea Brusling08Västerås FK2:21.397

F11 Höjd - Final
2019-01-19
Tot
1Midea Allard01Västerås FK1301
2Olivia Backlund08Ösmo Nynäs FK1212
3Matilda Israelsson08Eskilstuna FI1163
4Molly Mikaelsson08Götlunda IF1114
5Märta Nyqvist08Västerås FK1065
6Ellen Ahlén08Västerås FK1066
7Saga Selmeryd08Västerås FK1017

F11 Längd - Final, zon
2019-01-19
Tot
1Matilda Israelsson08Eskilstuna FI4.211
2Alva Edin08Götlunda IF3.842
3Matilda Isaksson08Södra Vi IF3.803
4Midea Allard01Västerås FK3.744
5Tilde Strandman08Västerås FK3.685
6Ida Lindgren08Eskilstuna FI3.606
7Laura Edén08Västerås FK3.577
8Bea Brusling08Västerås FK3.558
9Wilma Frank08Västerås FK3.489
10Tove Andersson08Leksands FIK3.3710
11Ellen Ahlén08Västerås FK3.3411
12Sofi Ledin08Västerås FK3.3112
13Märta Nyqvist08Västerås FK3.1613
14Rebecka Ryttberg08Åkersberga SK3.1314
15Elin Lund08Flens FS2.9915
16Saga Selmeryd08Västerås FK2.8016
-Lova Nordvarg08Upsala IFDNS-
123456
Laura Edén3.473.573.493.32
Matilda Israelsson4.033.974.054.21
Tove Andersson3.233.223.333.37
Ellen Ahlén3.343.173.093.10
Tilde Strandman3.683.413.353.48
Midea Allard3.743.713.693.71
Bea Brusling3.473.55x3.40
Märta Nyqvist2.953.002.983.16
Alva Edin3.633.773.843.81
Rebecka Ryttberg3.132.872.952.96
Saga Selmeryd2.722.67x2.80
Matilda Isaksson3.663.803.763.62
Sofi Ledin2.793.293.312.95
Ida Lindgren3.543.603.543.50
Lova Nordvarg
Elin Lund2.912.862.902.99
Wilma Frank3.483.35x3.41

F11 Kula - Final, 2.0kg
2019-01-19
Tot
1Midea Allard01Västerås FK7.131
2Olivia Backlund08Ösmo Nynäs FK6.972
3Molly Mikaelsson08Götlunda IF5.793
4Laura Edén08Västerås FK5.264
5Alva Edin08Götlunda IF5.215
6Tove Andersson08Leksands FIK4.996
7Elin Lund08Flens FS4.967
123456
Elin Lund4.724.964.674.62
Midea Allard7.136.846.297.01
Olivia Backlund6.976.746.876.20
Molly Mikaelsson5.395.385.375.79
Alva Edin5.025.214.615.15
Laura Edén4.795.234.595.26
Tove Andersson4.604.854.994.74

F10 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-01-19
Tot
1Malva Lönn09Boo IF9.19q1
2My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad9.31q3
3Nellie Garmland09Katrineholms SK9.60q4
4Nora Forsberg09Västerås FK9.76q6
5Livia Pettersson09Råby-Rekarne FIF10.22q11
6Molly Eriksson09Västerås FK10.50q15
7Esther Hellman09Leksands FIK10.5417

Försök 2 2019-01-19
Tot
1Lisen Röding09Flens FS9.66q5
2Moa Kjöraas09Bålsta IK9.83q7
3Esmeralda Karlsson Evertsson09Råby-Rekarne FIF10.33q13
4Cajsa Persson09Estuna IF10.43q14
5Tuva Seveborn09Alunda SK10.5618
6Sara Lindkvist09Värmdö IF10.6519
7Fredrika Nyblom09Västerås FK11.6626

Försök 3 2019-01-19
Tot
1Rebecka Albinsson09Karlskoga FIF9.84q8
2Tyra Svensson09Västerås FK10.51q16
3Wilma Sandin09Västerås FK10.7120
4Klara Gunnarsson09Alunda SK10.7521
5Juni Westerdahl09Katrineholms SK10.9524
-Hanna Lindkvist09Värmdö IFDNS-

Försök 4 2019-01-19
Tot
1Molly Envall09Turebergs FK9.30q2
2Klara Johansson09Stocksäters IF10.06q9
3Cornelia Cedergren09Kungsängen Friidrott10.07q10
4Elvira Larsson09Alunda SK10.31q12
5Agnes Stendal09Västerås FK10.8022
6Signe Isaksson09Södra Vi IF10.8423
7Elsa Tisjö09Bålsta IK11.4125

F10 60 m - Final
Final 1 2019-01-19
Tot
1Cornelia Cedergren09Kungsängen Friidrott10.008
2Livia Pettersson09Råby-Rekarne FIF10.0810
3Elvira Larsson09Alunda SK10.2711
4Molly Eriksson09Västerås FK10.2812
5Tyra Svensson09Västerås FK10.2813
6Esmeralda Karlsson Evertsson09Råby-Rekarne FIF10.4414
7Cajsa Persson09Estuna IF10.5215
-Klara Johansson09Stocksäters IFDNS-

Final 2 2019-01-19
Tot
1Malva Lönn09Boo IF9.091
2Molly Envall09Turebergs FK9.172
3My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad9.203
4Nellie Garmland09Katrineholms SK9.634
5Nora Forsberg09Västerås FK9.655
6Lisen Röding09Flens FS9.726
7Moa Kjöraas09Bålsta IK9.767
8Rebecka Albinsson09Karlskoga FIF10.039

F10 600 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-01-19
Tot
1Moa Kjöraas09Bålsta IK2:11.045
2Sara Lindkvist09Värmdö IF2:12.696
3Zelda Lukic09Västerås FK2:13.077
4Tyra Svensson09Västerås FK2:17.189
5Livia Pettersson09Råby-Rekarne FIF2:21.6810
6Esther Hellman09Leksands FIK2:22.8113
7Elsa Tisjö09Bålsta IK2:50.0914

Försök 2 2019-01-19
Tot
1My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad1:59.391
2Malva Lönn09Boo IF2:02.162
3Molly Envall09Turebergs FK2:07.413
4Marika Söderlund Larsson10Stenungsunds FI2:07.574
5Elvira Larsson09Alunda SK2:13.378
6Signe Isaksson09Södra Vi IF2:22.0311
7Cajsa Persson09Estuna IF2:22.0912
-Rebecka Albinsson09Karlskoga FIFDNF-

F10 Höjd - Final
2019-01-19
Tot
1My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad1331
2Klara Johansson09Stocksäters IF1222
3Malva Lönn09Boo IF1163
4Molly Envall09Turebergs FK1164
5Tyra Svensson09Västerås FK1115
5Nellie Garmland09Katrineholms SK1115
7Agnes Steinberga09Glanshammar IF1117
7Lisen Röding09Flens FS1117
9Klara Gunnarsson09Alunda SK1069
10Juni Westerdahl09Katrineholms SK10610
11Molly Eriksson09Västerås FK10111
12Rebecka Albinsson09Karlskoga FIF10112
12Agnes Stendal09Västerås FK10112
14Elvira Larsson09Alunda SK9614
14Moa Kjöraas09Bålsta IK9614
16Cajsa Persson09Estuna IF9116
-Esther Hellman09Leksands FIKDNF-
-Thalea S09Karlskoga FIFDNS-

F10 Längd - Final, zon
2019-01-19
Tot
1My Olsson09IF Göta Karlstad4.231
2Nellie Garmland09Katrineholms SK4.072
3Malva Lönn09Boo IF4.033
4Molly Envall09Turebergs FK3.704
5Nora Forsberg09Västerås FK3.685
6Livia Pettersson09Råby-Rekarne FIF3.496
7Esther Hellman09Leksands FIK3.447
8Rebecka Albinsson09Karlskoga FIF3.398
9Tyra Svensson09Västerås FK3.359
10Moa Kjöraas09Bålsta IK3.3410
11Tuva Seveborn09Alunda SK3.3411
12Elvira Larsson09Alunda SK3.3412
13Cajsa Persson09Estuna IF3.2613
14Molly Eriksson09Västerås FK3.2214
15Esmeralda Karlsson Evertsson09Råby-Rekarne FIF3.2215
16Sara Lindkvist09Värmdö IF3.2016
17Cornelia Cedergren09Kungsängen Friidrott3.1917
18Klara Gunnarsson09Alunda SK3.1418
19Juni Westerdahl09Katrineholms SK3.1119
20Fredrika Nyblom09Västerås FK3.0420
21Wilma Sandin09Västerås FK3.0221
22Zelda Lukic09Västerås FK2.9722
23Agnes Steinberga09Glanshammar IF2.9523
24Signe Isaksson09Södra Vi IF2.8724
25Lisen Röding09Flens FS2.8525
26Stella Bylund09Västerås FK2.8026
27Elsa Tisjö09Bålsta IK2.1827
-Vendela Dekreon09Eskilstuna FIDNS-
-Thalea S09Karlskoga FIFDNS-
-Klara Johansson09Stocksäters IFDNS-
-Rozanna Shuan09Eskilstuna FIDNS-
-Hanna Lindkvist09Värmdö IFDNS-
-Cornelia Rydensjö09Eskilstuna FIDNS-
-Agnes Stendal09Västerås FKDNS-
123456
Livia Pettersson2.933.033.493.48
Klara Gunnarsson3.053.122.843.14
Rebecka Albinsson3.393.353.263.07
Klara Johansson
My Olsson4.054.194.174.23
Elvira Larsson3.17x3.343.23
Nora Forsberg3.683.613.563.59
Elsa Tisjö2.182.151.98x
Moa Kjöraas3.083.173.293.34
Signe Isaksson2.832.822.652.87
Esther Hellman3.323.313.253.44
Rozanna Shuan
Esmeralda Karlsson Evertsson3.033.082.993.22
Sara Lindkvist2.893.073.203.16
Tuva Seveborn3.343.243.243.19
Thalea S
Agnes Steinberga2.952.842.832.95
Wilma Sandin2.943.002.823.02
Molly Eriksson3.123.173.223.01
Cajsa Persson2.903.233.263.15
Stella Bylund2.542.352.802.57
Tyra Svensson3.262.893.353.32
Cornelia Rydensjö
Vendela Dekreon
Zelda Lukicx2.552.97x
Agnes Stendal
Fredrika Nyblom3.042.892.962.99
Nellie Garmland3.944.044.073.83
Lisen Röding2.852.782.74x
Malva Lönn3.984.033.883.97
Juni Westerdahl2.872.882.883.11
Hanna Lindkvist
Molly Envall3.483.363.353.70
Cornelia Cedergren2.99xx3.19

F10 Kula - Final, 2.0kg
2019-01-19
Tot
1Esmeralda Karlsson Evertsson09Råby-Rekarne FIF6.021
2Molly Eriksson09Västerås FK5.982
3Molly Envall09Turebergs FK5.983
4Nellie Garmland09Katrineholms SK5.604
5Malva Lönn09Boo IF5.465
6Tyra Svensson09Västerås FK5.246
7Tuva Seveborn09Alunda SK5.117
8Stella Bylund09Västerås FK5.118
9Esther Hellman09Leksands FIK5.039
10Livia Pettersson09Råby-Rekarne FIF5.0210
11Agnes Steinberga09Glanshammar IF4.9511
12Klara Gunnarsson09Alunda SK4.7612
13Cornelia Cedergren09Kungsängen Friidrott4.7513
14Lisen Röding09Flens FS4.6414
15Juni Westerdahl09Katrineholms SK4.5015
16Sara Lindkvist09Värmdö IF4.4616
17Elvira Larsson09Alunda SK4.3317
18Cajsa Persson09Estuna IF3.5518
19Signe Isaksson09Södra Vi IF3.2619
-Vendela Dekreon09Eskilstuna FIDNS-
-Thalea S09Karlskoga FIFDNS-
-Agnes Stendal09Västerås FKDNS-
-Hanna Lindkvist09Värmdö IFDNS-
123456
Molly Eriksson5.445.165.515.98
Cajsa Persson3.293.553.303.46
Lisen Röding4.643.533.913.90
Malva Lönn4.925.174.955.46
Livia Pettersson4.704.634.535.02
Klara Gunnarsson4.76x4.514.21
Tyra Svensson4.884.975.244.96
Agnes Steinberga4.954.334.804.42
Sara Lindkvist3.954.464.194.35
Tuva Seveborn5.114.684.895.04
Nellie Garmland5.425.015.604.22
Esther Hellman4.824.594.475.03
Thalea S
Stella Bylund5.114.944.723.99
Elvira Larsson4.124.333.604.18
Esmeralda Karlsson Evertsson5.806.025.885.39
Molly Envall5.325.105.375.98
Cornelia Cedergrenxx4.244.75
Agnes Stendal
Juni Westerdahl4.504.183.853.95
Hanna Lindkvist
Vendela Dekreon
Signe Isaksson3.262.89--

F9 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-01-19
Tot
1Wilma Hermansson10Åkersberga SK10.35q2
2Marika Söderlund Larsson10Stenungsunds FI10.53q5
3Ellen Littorin-Pousette10Alunda SK10.789
4Evlyn Poppleton10Alunda SK11.1713
5Elvira Löwdin10IK Westmannia11.5217
6My Seveborn10Alunda SK13.8421

Försök 2 2019-01-19
Tot
1Clara Arwidsson10Falu IK10.14q1
2Tova Beijer09Enköpings AIF10.40q3
3Olivia Richter10Västerås FK10.65q7
4Moa Ekblad Haarala10IK Westmannia10.9610
5Maja Lundin10Västerås FK11.2114
6Malva Johansson Eklund10Västerås FK11.3415
7Nellie Willer10Västerås FK11.4016
8Tuva Arvelius10Västerås FK11.8720

Försök 3 2019-01-19
Tot
1Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK10.41q4
2Edit Nordlander10Linnéa Friidrott10.63q6
3Sigrid Noré10IFK Lidingö Friidrott10.77q8
4Agnes Anderbro10Västerås FK11.0011
5Lycka Gustavsson10Flens FS11.1312
6Agnes Nilsson10Råby-Rekarne FIF11.6318
7Ebba Von Liewen10Västerås FK11.8719

F9 60 m - Final
Final 2019-01-19
Tot
1Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK10.091
2Clara Arwidsson10Falu IK10.172
3Wilma Hermansson10Åkersberga SK10.203
4Marika Söderlund Larsson10Stenungsunds FI10.424
5Tova Beijer09Enköpings AIF10.515
6Sigrid Noré10IFK Lidingö Friidrott10.576
7Olivia Richter10Västerås FK10.637
8Edit Nordlander10Linnéa Friidrott10.798

F9 600 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-01-19
Tot
1Agnes Anderbro10Västerås FK2:30.136
2Malva Johansson Eklund10Västerås FK2:30.247
3Agnes Nilsson10Råby-Rekarne FIF2:42.838
4Nellie Willer10Västerås FK2:44.639
5Tuva Arvelius10Västerås FK2:45.8111
-Ebba Von Liewen10Västerås FKDNF-

Försök 2 2019-01-19
Tot
1Wilma Hermansson10Åkersberga SK2:16.921
2Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK2:20.972
3Edit Nordlander10Linnéa Friidrott2:21.803
4Sigrid Noré10IFK Lidingö Friidrott2:21.994
5Ellen Littorin-Pousette10Alunda SK2:24.125
6Lycka Gustavsson10Flens FS2:44.9910

F9 Höjd - Final
2019-01-19
Tot
1Ella Crona10Hässelby SK1091
2Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK1062
3Clara Arwidsson10Falu IK1063
3Ellen Littorin-Pousette10Alunda SK1063
5Elin Löwén10Västerås FK1015
6Olivia Richter10Västerås FK1016
7Tuva Arvelius10Västerås FK967
7Wilma Hermansson10Åkersberga SK967
9Agnes Anderbro10Västerås FK919
10Maja Lundin10Västerås FK9110
11Malva Johansson Eklund10Västerås FK8611
12Edit Nordlander10Linnéa Friidrott8612
13Emelie Kindblom11Västerås FK8113
-Ellie Lundén10Västerås FKDNS-
-Ebba Von Liewen10Västerås FKDNF-
-Lilly Sweström10Råby-Rekarne FIFDNS-

F9 Längd - Final, zon
2019-01-19
Tot
1Clara Arwidsson10Falu IK3.541
2Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK3.412
3Wilma Hermansson10Åkersberga SK3.373
4Ellen Littorin-Pousette10Alunda SK3.184
5Olivia Richter10Västerås FK3.185
6Marika Söderlund Larsson10Stenungsunds FI3.146
7Edit Nordlander10Linnéa Friidrott3.117
8Ella Crona10Hässelby SK3.008
9Agnes Anderbro10Västerås FK2.999
10Evlyn Poppleton10Alunda SK2.9210
11Moa Ekblad Haarala10IK Westmannia2.9111
12Maja Lundin10Västerås FK2.8012
13Sigrid Noré10IFK Lidingö Friidrott2.7413
14Nellie Willer10Västerås FK2.7214
15Malva Johansson Eklund10Västerås FK2.7215
16Lycka Gustavsson10Flens FS2.6916
17Elvira Löwdin10IK Westmannia2.5317
18Majken Amberntsson08Västerås FK2.4018
19Ebba Von Liewen10Västerås FK2.3919
20My Seveborn10Alunda SK2.1520
-Lilly Sweström10Råby-Rekarne FIFDNS-
-Ellie Lundén10Västerås FKDNS-
123456
Nellie Willer2.702.722.682.52
My Seveborn1.541.992.152.09
Sigrid Noré2.722.622.74x
Majken Amberntsson2.361.832.162.40
Evlyn Poppleton2.652.702.402.92
Maja Lundinx2.802.672.71
Marika Söderlund Larsson3.143.09x3.05
Lycka Gustavsson2.692.442.482.10
Edit Nordlander2.902.643.113.08
Ellen Littorin-Pousette3.182.933.123.15
Olivia Richter3.183.022.962.94
Moa Ekblad Haarala2.852.842.752.91
Lilly Sweström
Agnes Anderbro2.842.992.802.90
Wilma Hermansson3.313.193.203.37
Ella Crona2.732.632.793.00
Elvira Löwdin2.532.402.402.42
Ellie Lundén
Ebba Von Liewen2.102.052.392.38
Malva Johansson Eklund2.722.132.402.46
Clara Arwidsson3.543.423.423.49
Maja Sevelin3.413.232.923.36

F9 Kula - Final, 2.0kg
2019-01-19
Tot
1Ella Crona10Hässelby SK5.321
2Maja Sevelin10Katrineholms SK4.632
3Ellen Littorin-Pousette10Alunda SK4.473
4Evlyn Poppleton10Alunda SK4.454
5Agnes Anderbro10Västerås FK4.135
6Nellie Willer10Västerås FK3.976
7Malva Johansson Eklund10Västerås FK3.927
8Ebba Von Liewen10Västerås FK3.698
9Lycka Gustavsson10Flens FS3.659
10Majken Amberntsson08Västerås FK3.5610
11My Seveborn10Alunda SK2.8311
123456
Majken Amberntsson3.56
Lycka Gustavsson3.65
Agnes Anderbro4.13
Ella Crona5.32
Evlyn Poppleton4.45
Ellen Littorin-Pousette4.47
Maja Sevelin4.63
Nellie Willer3.97
My Seveborn2.83
Ebba Von Liewen3.69
Malva Johansson Eklund3.92

F8 60 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-01-19
Tot
1Hilde Andersson11Leksands FIK11.05q5
2Clara Frisk11Västerås FK11.43q7
3Emma Lindström11Västerås FK11.47q8
4Astrid Nilsson White12IFK Lidingö Friidrott11.529
5Stina Persson12Estuna IF12.5316
6Lovisa Wiklund11Västerås FK13.6119
7Caroline Andersson11Västerås FK13.8521

Försök 2 2019-01-19
Tot
1Lovisa Daun11Katrineholms SK10.37q1
2Maja Envall11Turebergs FK10.76q2
3Elin Jansson11Kungsängen Friidrott10.77q3
4Elsa Lönn11Boo IF10.99q4
5Emelie Kindblom11Västerås FK11.6610
6Mayah Johnson11IF Triangeln11.7311
7Lykke Westberg11Västerås FK11.9114

Försök 3 2019-01-19
Tot
1Minya Öryd11Västerås FK11.19q6
2Cajsa Bååthe11Åkersberga SK11.7512
3Embla Allard12Västerås FK11.8213
4Frida Enge11IF Triangeln12.3815
5Isabella Ahlgren11Västerås FK12.8017
6Emmeli Andersson11Västerås FK13.0418
7Sara Karlén11Västerås FK13.6920

F8 60 m - Final
Final 2019-01-19
Tot
1Lovisa Daun11Katrineholms SK10.291
2Elin Jansson11Kungsängen Friidrott10.612
3Maja Envall11Turebergs FK10.713
4Elsa Lönn11Boo IF10.844
5Minya Öryd11Västerås FK10.885
6Hilde Andersson11Leksands FIK11.116
7Clara Frisk11Västerås FK11.177
8Emma Lindström11Västerås FK11.428

F8 400 m - Försök
Försök 1 2019-01-19
Tot
1Embla Allard12Västerås FK90.093
2Cajsa Bååthe11Åkersberga SK93.785
3Emelie Kindblom11Västerås FK93.856
4Astrid Nilsson White12IFK Lidingö Friidrott94.158
5Frida Enge11IF Triangeln102.1511
6Stina Persson12Estuna IF111.1312

Försök 2 2019-01-19
Tot
1Lovisa Daun11Katrineholms SK83.501
2Elsa Lönn11Boo IF88.142
3Maja Envall11Turebergs FK91.554
4Hilde Andersson11Leksands FIK94.067
5Elin Jansson11Kungsängen Friidrott95.509
6Clara Frisk11Västerås FK102.1510
-Emma Lindström11Västerås FKDNF-

F8 Längd - Final, zon
2019-01-19
Tot
1Lovisa Daun11Katrineholms SK3.251
2Minya Öryd11Västerås FK2.862
3Elsa Lönn11Boo IF2.793
4Hilde Andersson11Leksands FIK2.754
5Astrid Nilsson White12IFK Lidingö Friidrott2.685
6Mayah Johnson11IF Triangeln2.666
7Emma Lindström11Västerås FK2.657
8Elin Jansson11Kungsängen Friidrott2.658
9Clara Frisk11Västerås FK2.639
10Emelie Kindblom11Västerås FK2.6210
11Maja Envall11Turebergs FK2.5811
12Lykke Westberg11Västerås FK2.4412
13Embla Allard12Västerås FK2.3713
14Stina Persson12Estuna IF2.1414
15Lovisa Wiklund11Västerås FK1.9215
16Cajsa Bååthe11Åkersberga SK1.9116
17Frida Enge11IF Triangeln1.8917
18Emmeli Andersson11Västerås FK1.8618
19Isabella Ahlgren11Västerås FK1.8319
20Caroline Andersson11Västerås FK1.4920
123456
Cajsa Bååthe1.911.691.641.84
Lykke Westberg2.112.312.442.13
Astrid Nilsson White2.402.422.662.68
Frida Engex1.89--
Emma Lindströmx2.642.652.51
Emmeli Andersson1.841.721.831.86
Clara Frisk2.632.482.242.33
Emelie Kindblom2.562.592.592.62
Elin Jansson2.412.442.652.40
Stina Persson2.042.082.141.99
Mayah Johnson2.312.532.442.66
Hilde Andersson2.672.692.752.66
Elsa Lönn2.552.722.582.79
Minya Öryd2.86---
Maja Envall2.232.58x2.45
Embla Allard2.112.352.37x
Isabella Ahlgren1.441.831.691.80
Lovisa Wiklund1.901.921.771.91
Caroline Andersson1.471.461.491.34
Lovisa Daun2.883.113.25x

PF15 4x200 m - Final
Final 1 2019-01-20
Tot
1Hanviken Lag 2 Hanvikens SK1:51.653
2Hanviken Lag 3 Hanvikens SK2:03.686
3Alunda Lag 2 Alunda SK2:04.737

Final 2 2019-01-20
Tot
1Hanviken Lag 1 Hanvikens SK1:43.791
2Alunda Lag 1 Alunda SK1:51.292
3Lag BAVA Västerås FKVästerås FK1:52.474
4Lag 1 Bålsta IKBålsta IK1:58.145

PF13 4x200 m - Final
Final 1 2019-01-19
Tot
1Lag 1 Mälarhöjdens IKMälarhöjdens IK2:04.942
2Friday Athletics 3 Västerås FKVästerås FK2:11.534
3Friday Athletics 2 Västerås FKVästerås FK2:12.976

Final 2 2019-01-19
Tot
1Lag 1 Västerås FKVästerås FK2:04.871
2Lag 2 Västreås FKVästerås FK2:11.483
3Lag 1 Bålsta IKBålsta IK2:12.275
4Friday Ahletics 1 Västerås FKVästerås FK2:13.637

PF11 4x200 m - Final
Final 2019-01-19
Tot
1Lag 1 Västerås FKVästerås FK2:21.691
2Lag 2 Västerås FKVästerås FK2:28.352

Mvet 4 x 200m - Försök
Försök 2019-01-20
Tot
1Lag 1 Sverige M40Sweden1:31.271
2Spårvägens FK M55 Spårvägens FK1:53.552

Race Running 60m - Försök
Försök 2019-01-20
Tot
1Nellie Ledin02RBU RaceRunning20.801Manuell
2Vera Barck09RBU RaceRunning21.002Manuell
3Yousuf al Ani04RBU RaceRunning24.703Manuell
4Alice Eriksson01RBU RaceRunning31.304Manuell

Race Running 200m - Försök
Försök 2019-01-20
Tot
1Nellie Ledin02RBU RaceRunning104.681
2Yousuf al Ani04RBU RaceRunning105.622

Race Running 400m - Försök
Försök 2019-01-20
Tot
1Nellie Ledin02RBU RaceRunning189.801
2Yousuf al Ani04RBU RaceRunning239.322