Resultat IUDM Mångkamp 2016

Arrangör: Västmanlands FIF
Datum: 9-10 jan 2016
Plats: Westinghouse Arena
Ort: Västerås
Tävlingsledare: Mats Bodén

Listan skapad: 2016-01-10 15:25:56


P 15 Sjukamp Final9/1  11:00
       
1Oliver Smidskog2002Västerås FK1170
2Ludwig Lindström2001Bålsta IK944

P 15 Sjukamp Final
                   
Oliver Smidskog Västerås FK 1170
60 m Stav Längd 60 mh Höjd Kula 600 m
9,74 1,55 3,74 12,29 1,20 5,59 2,05,94
161 62 165 192 188 225 177
161 223 388 580 768 993 1170
                   
Ludwig Lindström Bålsta IK 944
60 m Stav Längd
8,98 2,75 4,76
309 298 337
309 607 944
                   

P 15 60 m Final10/1  10:27
       
1Ludwig Lindström2001Bålsta IK8,98309p
2Oliver Smidskog2002Västerås FK9,74161p

P 15 600 m Final10/1  13:15
       
1Oliver Smidskog2002Västerås FK2,05,94177p

P 15 60 mh Final10/1  11:00
       
1Oliver Smidskog2002Västerås FK12,29192p

P 15 Höjd Final10/1  11:35
       
1Oliver Smidskog2002Västerås FK1,20188p

P 15 Stav Final9/1  11:00
       
1Ludwig Lindström2001Bålsta IK2,75298p
2Oliver Smidskog2002Västerås FK1,5562p

P 15 Längd Final9/1  11:00
       
1Ludwig Lindström2001Bålsta IK4,76337p
2Oliver Smidskog2002Västerås FK3,74165p

P 15 Kula Final10/1  12:30
       
1Oliver Smidskog2002Västerås FK5,59225p

P 13 Fyrkamp Final 
       
1Ludvig Jaasund2004Västerås FK2797
2Eskil Jonsson2003Bålsta IK2618
3Henrik Skoog2004Västerås FK2121
4Evert Jonsson2003Bålsta IK1901

P 13 Fyrkamp Final
                   
Henrik Skoog Västerås FK 2121
60 mh Längd Kula Höjd
12,78 4,01 6,46 1,20
497 583 469 572
497 1080 1549 2121
                   
Eskil Jonsson Bålsta IK 2618
60 mh Längd Kula Höjd
11,83 4,25 7,28 1,35
646 664 560 748
646 1310 1870 2618
                   
Evert Jonsson Bålsta IK 1901
60 mh Längd Kula Höjd
12,84 3,44 6,28 1,20
488 392 449 572
488 880 1329 1901
                   
Ludvig Jaasund Västerås FK 2797
60 mh Längd Kula Höjd
11,24 4,16 7,97 1,38
748 634 632 783
748 1382 2014 2797
                   

P 13 60 mh Final10/1  11:50
       
1Ludvig Jaasund2004Västerås FK11,24748p
2Eskil Jonsson2003Bålsta IK11,83646p
3Henrik Skoog2004Västerås FK12,78497p
4Evert Jonsson2003Bålsta IK12,84488p

P 13 Höjd Final10/1  12:20
       
1Ludvig Jaasund2004Västerås FK1,38783p
2Eskil Jonsson2003Bålsta IK1,35748p
3Henrik Skoog2004Västerås FK1,20572p
3Evert Jonsson2003Bålsta IK1,20572p

P 13 Längd Final10/1  13:15
       
1Eskil Jonsson2003Bålsta IK4,25664p
2Ludvig Jaasund2004Västerås FK4,16634p
3Henrik Skoog2004Västerås FK4,01583p
4Evert Jonsson2003Bålsta IK3,44392p

P 13 Kula Final10/1  14:00
       
1Ludvig Jaasund2004Västerås FK7,97632p
2Eskil Jonsson2003Bålsta IK7,28560p
3Henrik Skoog2004Västerås FK6,46469p
4Evert Jonsson2003Bålsta IK6,28449p

P 11 Trekamp Final 
       
1Gabriel Dag2005Västerås FK1674
2Alvin Rydin Sahlin2006Västerås FK1563
3Oscar Setthammar2006Västerås FK1478
4Gustav Thunell2005Västerås FK1444
5Viggo Thorsén2005Västerås FK1126

P 11 Trekamp Final
                   
Oscar Setthammar Västerås FK 1478
60 m Kula Längd
10,00 7,63 3,75
386 597 495
386 983 1478
                   
Gabriel Dag Västerås FK 1674
60 m Kula Längd
9,45 6,82 4,12
544 510 620
544 1054 1674
                   
Viggo Thorsén Västerås FK 1126
60 m Kula Längd
10,53 6,49 3,45
258 473 395
258 731 1126
                   
Gustav Thunell Västerås FK 1444
60 m Kula Längd
9,62 6,54 3,68
493 479 472
493 972 1444
                   
Alvin Rydin Sahlin Västerås FK 1563
60 m Kula Längd
9,54 6,58 3,95
517 483 563
517 1000 1563
                   

P 11 60 m Final10/1  12:25
       
1Gabriel Dag2005Västerås FK9,45544p
2Alvin Rydin Sahlin2006Västerås FK9,54517p
3Gustav Thunell2005Västerås FK9,62493p
4Oscar Setthammar2006Västerås FK10,00386p
5Viggo Thorsén2005Västerås FK10,53258p

P 11 Längd Final10/1  13:30
       
1Gabriel Dag2005Västerås FK4,12620p
2Alvin Rydin Sahlin2006Västerås FK3,95563p
3Oscar Setthammar2006Västerås FK3,75495p
4Gustav Thunell2005Västerås FK3,68472p
5Viggo Thorsén2005Västerås FK3,45395p

P 11 Kula Final10/1  12:55
       
1Oscar Setthammar2006Västerås FK7,63597p
2Gabriel Dag2005Västerås FK6,82510p
3Alvin Rydin Sahlin2006Västerås FK6,58483p
4Gustav Thunell2005Västerås FK6,54479p
5Viggo Thorsén2005Västerås FK6,49473p

F 15 Femkamp Final 
       
1Tyra Landin2002Västerås FK2628
2Ebba Lindblom2002Alunda SK2271
3Walda Jonsson2001Bålsta IK2231
4Tyra Johansson2002Bålsta IK2103

F 15 Femkamp Final
                   
Tyra Landin Västerås FK 2628
60 mh Höjd Kula Längd 600 m
9,87 1,35 7,45 4,22 1,45,39
737 460 364 359 708
737 1197 1561 1920 2628
                   
Tyra Johansson Bålsta IK 2103
60 mh Höjd Kula Längd 600 m
10,82 1,32 6,47 4,52 2,06,17
566 429 301 433 374
566 995 1296 1729 2103
                   
Walda Jonsson Bålsta IK 2231
60 mh Höjd Kula Längd 600 m
12,07 1,41 8,06 4,29 1,54,15
374 523 403 376 555
374 897 1300 1676 2231
                   
Ebba Lindblom Alunda SK 2271
60 mh Höjd Kula Längd 600 m
10,65 1,44 7,04 4,40 2,05,72
595 555 338 403 380
595 1150 1488 1891 2271
                   

F 15 600 m Final10/1  14:00
       
1Tyra Landin2002Västerås FK1,45,39708p
2Walda Jonsson2001Bålsta IK1,54,15555p
3Ebba Lindblom2002Alunda SK2,05,72380p
4Tyra Johansson2002Bålsta IK2,06,17374p

F 15 60 mh Final10/1  11:00
       
1Tyra Landin2002Västerås FK9,87737p
2Ebba Lindblom2002Alunda SK10,65595p
3Tyra Johansson2002Bålsta IK10,82566p
4Walda Jonsson2001Bålsta IK12,07374p

F 15 Höjd Final10/1  11:35
       
1Ebba Lindblom2002Alunda SK1,44555p
2Walda Jonsson2001Bålsta IK1,41523p
3Tyra Landin2002Västerås FK1,35460p
4Tyra Johansson2002Bålsta IK1,32429p

F 15 Längd Final10/1  13:15
       
1Tyra Johansson2002Bålsta IK4,52433p
2Ebba Lindblom2002Alunda SK4,40403p
3Walda Jonsson2001Bålsta IK4,29376p
4Tyra Landin2002Västerås FK4,22359p

F 15 Kula Final10/1  12:30
       
1Walda Jonsson2001Bålsta IK8,06403p
2Tyra Landin2002Västerås FK7,45364p
3Ebba Lindblom2002Alunda SK7,04338p
4Tyra Johansson2002Bålsta IK6,47301p

F 13 Fyrkamp Final 
       
1Tilde Söderlund2004Alunda SK3253
2Ida Persson2003Västerås FK3248
3Matilda Eriholm2003Västerås FK3107
4Elvira Jonsson2003Västerås FK2998
5Desirée Mwepu2004Västerås FK2821
6Alice Åsell2003Västerås FK2650
7Tea Edelborg2003Västerås FK2515
8Linn Thorsén2003Västerås FK2484
9Isabella Wiklund2003Västerås FK2185
10Molly Haraldsson2004Alunda SK2003
11Lina Nordenmark2003Västerås FK1954
12Nora Brolen2004Alunda SK1824
13Ellen Westberg2003Västerås FK1713
14Rokesha Kibirige2004Västervås FK1133

F 13 Fyrkamp Final
                   
Alice Åsell Västerås FK 2650
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
12,02 1,35 3,89 7,00
709 814 583 544
709 1523 2106 2650
                   
Matilda Eriholm Västerås FK 3107
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
10,88 1,32 4,26 8,38
919 779 718 691
919 1698 2416 3107
                   
Lina Nordenmark Västerås FK 1954
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
12,81 1,17 3,18 6,15
579 601 329 445
579 1180 1509 1954
                   
Elvira Jonsson Västerås FK 2998
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
11,21 1,35 4,07 8,26
856 814 649 679
856 1670 2319 2998
                   
Isabella Wiklund Västerås FK 2185
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
13,54 1,23 3,65 7,01
470 673 497 545
470 1143 1640 2185
                   
Linn Thorsén Västerås FK 2484
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
11,52 1,26 3,95 5,57
798 708 605 373
798 1506 2111 2484
                   
Tea Edelborg Västerås FK 2515
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
11,92 1,26 3,88 6,61
727 708 580 500
727 1435 2015 2515
                   
Ellen Westberg Västerås FK 1713
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
14,23 1,20 3,17 5,57
377 637 326 373
377 1014 1340 1713
                   
Desirée Mwepu Västerås FK 2821
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
11,34 1,26 4,27 7,13
832 708 722 559
832 1540 2262 2821
                   
Ida Persson Västerås FK 3248
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
10,84 1,29 4,45 9,36
927 744 788 789
927 1671 2459 3248
                   
Molly Haraldsson Alunda SK 2003
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
13,64 1,20 3,66 5,86
456 637 500 410
456 1093 1593 2003
                   
Tilde Söderlund Alunda SK 3253
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
10,68 1,41 4,43 7,80
959 883 780 631
959 1842 2622 3253
                   
Nora Brolen Alunda SK 1824
60 mh Höjd Längd Kula
13,04 1,26 3,22 4,55
544 708 343 229
544 1252 1595 1824
                   
Rokesha Kibirige Västervås FK 1133
60 mh Längd Kula
13,65 3,04 5,77
455 280 398
455 735 1133
                   

F 13 60 mh Final10/1  11:45

Heat 1
       
1Tilde Söderlund2004Alunda SK10,68959p
2Ida Persson2003Västerås FK10,84927p
3Matilda Eriholm2003Västerås FK10,88919p
4Elvira Jonsson2003Västerås FK11,21856p
5Linn Thorsén2003Västerås FK11,52798p
6Rokesha Kibirige2004Västervås FK13,65455p
7Ellen Westberg2003Västerås FK14,23377p

Heat 2
       
1Desirée Mwepu2004Västerås FK11,34832p
2Tea Edelborg2003Västerås FK11,92727p
3Alice Åsell2003Västerås FK12,02709p
4Lina Nordenmark2003Västerås FK12,81579p
5Nora Brolen2004Alunda SK13,04544p
6Isabella Wiklund2003Västerås FK13,54470p
7Molly Haraldsson2004Alunda SK13,64456p

F 13 Höjd Final10/1  12:20
       
1Tilde Söderlund2004Alunda SK1,41883p
2Alice Åsell2003Västerås FK1,35814p
2Elvira Jonsson2003Västerås FK1,35814p
4Matilda Eriholm2003Västerås FK1,32779p
5Ida Persson2003Västerås FK1,29744p
6Linn Thorsén2003Västerås FK1,26708p
6Tea Edelborg2003Västerås FK1,26708p
6Desirée Mwepu2004Västerås FK1,26708p
6Nora Brolen2004Alunda SK1,26708p
10Isabella Wiklund2003Västerås FK1,23673p
11Ellen Westberg2003Västerås FK1,20637p
11Molly Haraldsson2004Alunda SK1,20637p
13Lina Nordenmark2003Västerås FK1,17601p

F 13 Längd Final10/1  14:00
       
1Ida Persson2003Västerås FK4,45788p
2Tilde Söderlund2004Alunda SK4,43780p
3Desirée Mwepu2004Västerås FK4,27722p
4Matilda Eriholm2003Västerås FK4,26718p
5Elvira Jonsson2003Västerås FK4,07649p
6Linn Thorsén2003Västerås FK3,95605p
7Alice Åsell2003Västerås FK3,89583p
8Tea Edelborg2003Västerås FK3,88580p
9Molly Haraldsson2004Alunda SK3,66500p
10Isabella Wiklund2003Västerås FK3,65497p
11Nora Brolen2004Alunda SK3,22343p
12Lina Nordenmark2003Västerås FK3,18329p
13Ellen Westberg2003Västerås FK3,17326p
14Rokesha Kibirige2004Västervås FK3,04280p

F 13 Kula Final10/1  15:15
       
1Ida Persson2003Västerås FK9,36789p
2Matilda Eriholm2003Västerås FK8,38691p
3Elvira Jonsson2003Västerås FK8,26679p
4Tilde Söderlund2004Alunda SK7,80631p
5Desirée Mwepu2004Västerås FK7,13559p
6Isabella Wiklund2003Västerås FK7,01545p
7Alice Åsell2003Västerås FK7,00544p
8Tea Edelborg2003Västerås FK6,61500p
9Lina Nordenmark2003Västerås FK6,15445p
10Molly Haraldsson2004Alunda SK5,86410p
11Rokesha Kibirige2004Västervås FK5,77398p
12Linn Thorsén2003Västerås FK5,57373p
12Ellen Westberg2003Västerås FK5,57373p
14Nora Brolen2004Alunda SK4,55229p

F 11 Trekamp Final 
       
1Sofia Hasler2005Västerås FK2115
2Moa Landström2005Västerås FK1869
3Vanessa Toftemyr2007Västerås FK368

F 11 Trekamp Final
                   
Moa Landström Västerås FK 1869
60 m Kula Längd
9,39 7,83 4,03
601 634 634
601 1235 1869
                   
Sofia Hasler Västerås FK 2115
60 m Kula Längd
9,11 8,85 4,16
696 738 681
696 1434 2115
                   
Vanessa Toftemyr Västerås FK 368
60 m Längd
3,29
0 368
0 368
                   

F 11 60 m Final10/1  12:20
       
1Sofia Hasler2005Västerås FK9,11696p
2Moa Landström2005Västerås FK9,39601p
 Vanessa Toftemyr2007Västerås FK bröt

F 11 Längd Final10/1  13:30
       
1Sofia Hasler2005Västerås FK4,16681p
2Moa Landström2005Västerås FK4,03634p
3Vanessa Toftemyr2007Västerås FK3,29368p

F 11 Kula Final10/1  12:55
       
1Sofia Hasler2005Västerås FK8,85738p
2Moa Landström2005Västerås FK7,83634p


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems