Resultat QuickNet Spelen 2014

Arrangör: Västerås FK
Datum: 12 apr 2014
Plats: QuickNet Arena
Ort: Västerås
Tävlingsledare: Per Tunander

Listan skapad: 2014-04-12 16:19:11


P 15 60 m Final 
       
1Victor Holmström1999IF Skade8.41
 Albin Rohde1999Hammarby IFej start

P 15 1 000 m Final12/4  15:50
       
1Albert Nygren2001Upsala IF2:50.92
2Victor Holmström1999IF Skade3:13.01
3Rasmus Ternström1999Gottsunda IF3:14.39
4Björn Ternström1999Gottsunda IF3:26.33
5Martin Larsson1971Huddinge AIS3:50.18Utom tävlan

P 15 60 mh Final12/4  10:35
       
1Simon Thor2000IFK Märsta9.71

P 15 Höjd Final12/4  14:15
       
1Victor Holmström1999IF Skade1,50
 Albin Rohde1999Hammarby IF 

P 15 Stav Final12/4  10:50
       
1Simon Thor2000IFK Märsta3,10
2Samuel Karlsson2000Eskilstuna FI2,04
 Albin Rohde1999Hammarby IFigr

P 15 Tresteg Final12/4  13:20
       
1Samuel Karlsson2000Eskilstuna FI9,19
 Klas Klasson2000Sundsvalls FF 

P 15 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Samuel Karlsson 9,05 8,87 x 8,96 9,19 9,10

P 14 60 m Final 
       
1Jonathan Kjellén2000Västerås FK8.08

P 14 Höjd Final12/4  14:15
       
1Simon Thor2000IFK Märsta1,78
2Wille Björling2000IFK Lidingö1,56
3Samuel Karlsson2000Eskilstuna FI1,36
 Ronny Wallin2000Bålsta IK

P 14 Längd Final12/4  10:00
       
1Ernesto Turro-Herrer2000IFK Lidingö5,75
2Simon Thor2000IFK Märsta5,34
3Samuel Karlsson2000Eskilstuna FI4,59
4Viktor Laurent2001Västerås FK4,52
 Klas Klasson2000Sundsvalls FF
 Ronny Wallin2000Bålsta IK

P 14 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ernesto Turro-Herrer 5,60 5,42 4,40 5,75 5,62 5,75
Klas Klasson
Ronny Wallin
Samuel Karlsson 4,59 4,19 4,47 4,48 3,42 4,38
Simon Thor 4,98 5,25 5,19 5,33 5,34 5,34
Viktor Laurent 3,17 4,52 x 3,25 4,41 4,16

P 13 60 m Försök12/4  12:40

Heat 1
       
1Imran Lernebo2001Mälarhöjdens IK7.90q
2Viktor Laurent2001Västerås FK8.51q
3Sebastian Andersson2001Västerås FK8.83q
4Oscar Persson2001Frövi IK9.48q
 Wilmer Ribba2001Hanvikens SKej start

Heat 2
       
1Albin Wägmark2001Mälarhöjdens IK8.26q
2Elias Sahlin2001IFK Lidingö8.36q
3Marcus Hagerud2001Mälarhöjdens IK8.81q
4Emil Lavett2001Hammarby IF9.38q
 Hampus Holm2001Västerås FKej start

P 13 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Imran Lernebo2001Mälarhöjdens IK7.90q
2Albin Wägmark2001Mälarhöjdens IK8.26q
3Elias Sahlin2001IFK Lidingö8.36q
4Viktor Laurent2001Västerås FK8.51q
5Marcus Hagerud2001Mälarhöjdens IK8.81q
6Sebastian Andersson2001Västerås FK8.83q
7Emil Lavett2001Hammarby IF9.38q
8Oscar Persson2001Frövi IK9.48q
 Wilmer Ribba2001Hanvikens SKej start
 Hampus Holm2001Västerås FKej start

P 13 60 m Final12/4  14:30
       
1Imran Lernebo2001Mälarhöjdens IK7.96
2Albin Wägmark2001Mälarhöjdens IK8.17
3Elias Sahlin2001IFK Lidingö8.39
4Viktor Laurent2001Västerås FK8.64
5Sebastian Andersson2001Västerås FK8.82
6Oscar Persson2001Frövi IK9.32
7Emil Lavett2001Hammarby IF9.51
 Marcus Hagerud2001Mälarhöjdens IKej start

P 13 800 m Final12/4  15:45
       
1Dennis Holmqvist2002IK Westmannia2:24.53
2Viktor Laurent2001Västerås FK2.38.23
3Adam Thunell2001Västerås FK2:41.07
4Emil Lavett2001Hammarby IF2:42.70
5Oliver Smidskog2002Västerås FK2:57.82
 Oskar Edlund2002Täby ISej start

P 13 60 mh Final12/4  10:15
       
1Calle Af Forselles2001Hellas FK9.58
2Elias Sahlin2001IFK Lidingö9.59
3Oskar Edlund2002Täby IS10.32
4Sebastian Andersson2001Västerås FK10.61

P 13 Höjd Final12/4  11:45
       
1Imran Lernebo2001Mälarhöjdens IK1,66
2Elias Sahlin2001IFK Lidingö1,57
3Calle Af Forselles2001Hellas FK1,48
4Sebastian Andersson2001Västerås FK1,42
5Axel Fröberg2001Västerås FK1,31
 Hampus Holm2001Västerås FKigr
 Mehrab Sadhegi2001Mälarhöjdens IK
 Wilmer Ribba2001Hanvikens SK

P 13 Stav Final12/4  10:50
       
1Calle Af Forselles2001Hellas FK2,50
2Elias Sahlin2001IFK Lidingö2,04
3Albin Wägmark2001Mälarhöjdens IK1,94
4Marcus Hagerud2001Mälarhöjdens IK1,84
5Alfons Haals2002Västerås FK1,74

P 13 Tresteg Final12/4  13:20
       
1Imran Lernebo2001Mälarhöjdens IK10,90
2Calle Af Forselles2001Hellas FK10.26
3Pontus Gustavsson2002Västerås FK9,43
4Oscar Persson2001Frövi IK8,79
5Johan Rosenbaum2004Danderyds SK8,51
6Emil Lavett2001Hammarby IF8,49
 Albin Wägmark2001Mälarhöjdens IK
 Marcus Hagerud2001Mälarhöjdens IK
 Mehrab Sadhegi2001Mälarhöjdens IK
 Wilmer Ribba2001Hanvikens SK

P 13 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Albin Wägmark
Calle Af Forselles 9,68 9,71 10.26 10,07 9,86 9,97
Emil Lavett 8,49 8,31 7,02 8,32 - -
Imran Lernebo 10,27 10,90 - 10,65 10,47 10,68
Johan Rosenbaum 8,51 8,21 8,14 7,95 - 8,44
Marcus Hagerud
Mehrab Sadhegi
Oscar Persson 8,23 8,19 8,08 x 8,66 8,79
Pontus Gustavsson 9,43 9,38 9,22 9,23 - -
Wilmer Ribba

P 13 Kula Final12/4  14:55
       
1Hugo Karlsson2001Götlunda IF11,01
2Albin Wägmark2001Mälarhöjdens IK10,87
3Calle Af Forselles2001Hellas FK10,24
4Imran Lernebo2001Mälarhöjdens IK9,81
5Elias Sahlin2001IFK Lidingö9,13
6Sebastian Andersson2001Västerås FK8,56
7Hampus Holm2001Västerås FK8,51
8Marcus Hagerud2001Mälarhöjdens IK6,80
9Oscar Persson2001Frövi IK6,15

P 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Albin Wägmark 10,27 10,83 10,25 10,68 10,01 10,87
Calle Af Forselles 8,86 9,71 9,20 9,07 9,37 10,24
Elias Sahlin 8,71 x 8,52 8,75 8,99 9,13
Hampus Holm 7,41 8,23 8,51 8,32 8,01 x
Hugo Karlsson 9,95 x 11,01 9,74 10,09 x
Imran Lernebo 8,92 8,92 9,45 8,81 9,33 9,81
Marcus Hagerud 6,80 6,25 6,28 6,06 6,22 6,30
Oscar Persson x 5,96 6,15
Sebastian Andersson 7,86 x 8,56 7,45 7,77 8,19

P 12 60 m Försök12/4  11:35

Heat 1
       
1Oskar Edlund2002Täby IS8.51q
2Pontus Gustavsson2002Västerås FK9.19q
3Oliver Åström2002Västerås FK9.80q
4David Mörck2002Västerås FK9.83
5Oliver Smidskog2002Västerås FK9.87
6Dlawar Husseini2002Västerås FK10.10

Heat 2
       
1Mattias Waernulf2002Västerås FK8.68q
2Karl-William Einarsson2002Wedevågs IF8.80q
3Sam Martinsson2002Västerås FK9.23q
4Alfons Haals2002Västerås FK9.43q
5Charly Lamblin2002Västerås FK9.53q
6Måns Falk2002Västerås FK11.02

P 12 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Oskar Edlund2002Täby IS8.51q
2Mattias Waernulf2002Västerås FK8.68q
3Karl-William Einarsson2002Wedevågs IF8.80q
4Pontus Gustavsson2002Västerås FK9.19q
5Sam Martinsson2002Västerås FK9.23q
6Alfons Haals2002Västerås FK9.43q
7Charly Lamblin2002Västerås FK9.53q
8Oliver Åström2002Västerås FK9.80q
9David Mörck2002Västerås FK9.83
10Oliver Smidskog2002Västerås FK9.87
11Dlawar Husseini2002Västerås FK10.10
12Måns Falk2002Västerås FK11.02

P 12 60 m Final12/4  14:10
       
1Oskar Edlund2002Täby IS8.41
2Mattias Waernulf2002Västerås FK8.72
3Karl-William Einarsson2002Wedevågs IF8.88
4Sam Martinsson2002Västerås FK9.10
5Charly Lamblin2002Västerås FK9.40
6Pontus Gustavsson2002Västerås FK9.42
7Oliver Åström2002Västerås FK9.73
 Alfons Haals2002Västerås FKej start

P 12 Höjd Final12/4  10:20
       
1Oskar Edlund2002Täby IS1,57
2Sam Martinsson2002Västerås FK1,34
 Alfons Haals2002Västerås FK 
 Ola Eriksson2002Kungsängens SK 
 Zion Eriksson2002IK Stål 

P 12 Längd Final12/4  14:40
       
1Oskar Edlund2002Täby IS4,75
2Karl-William Einarsson2002Wedevågs IF4,44
3Alfons Haals2002Västerås FK4,02
4Oliver Smidskog2002Västerås FK3,97
5Sam Martinsson2002Västerås FK3,94
6Oliver Åström2002Västerås FK3,28
 August Kallin2002Västerås FK
 Måns Falk2002Västerås FK
 Ola Eriksson2002Kungsängens SK
 Zion Eriksson2002IK Stål

P 12 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alfons Haals 4,01 3,91 4,02 3,80 3,95 3,96
August Kallin
Karl-William Einarsson 4,29 4,29 4,44 4,44 4,41 4,44
Måns Falk
Ola Eriksson
Oliver Smidskog 3,82 3,86 3,93 3,97 3,71 3,71
Oliver Åström 3,19 3,26 3,27 3,14 3,22 3,28
Oskar Edlund 4,75 4,68 4,59 4,60 4,71 4,71
Sam Martinsson 3,25 3,79 3,70 3,94 3,62
Zion Eriksson

P 12 Kula Final12/4  15:40
       
1Pontus Gustavsson2002Västerås FK9,40
2Alfons Haals2002Västerås FK8,22
3August Kallin2002Västerås FK8,13
4Karl-William Einarsson2002Wedevågs IF7,02
5David Mörck2002Västerås FK6,50
6Dlawar Husseini2002Västerås FK6,30
7Måns Falk2002Västerås FK3,86
 Ola Eriksson2002Kungsängens SK-
 Oliver Smidskog2002Västerås FK-

P 12 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alfons Haals 8,03 7,85 7,63 7,24 7,92 8,22
August Kallin 6,83 7,53 8,13 7,81 7,36 7,60
Dlawar Husseini 5,69 6,30 5,66 5,86 5,47 6,05
Karl-William Einarsson 6,18 x 6,72 6,23 6,22 7,02
Måns Falk x x 3,86 3,60 3,40 3,47
Ola Eriksson - - - - - -
Oliver Smidskog - - - - - -
Pontus Gustavsson 8,56 8,98 8,60 8,45 9,27 9,40
David Mörck 6,31 6,10 6,50 5,65 5,27 6,15

P 11 60 m Försök12/4  11:15

Heat 1
       
1David Thid2003Huddinge AIS8.49q
2Lucas Ulegård2003Västerås FK8.81q
3Alexander Ebbestad2003Gottsunda IF9.92q
4David Sjöblom2003Västerås FK10.51
5Olle Rinneby2003Västerås FK10.60
6Teodor Wiberg2003Västerås FK11.52
7Gabriel Calota2003Västerås FK11.59

Heat 2
       
1Rasmus Rågberger2003Västerås FK9.15q
2Albin Wallenius2003Västerås FK9.32q
3Viktor Allvin2003Västerås FK9.59q
4Darren Omari2003Västerås FK9.70q
5Johan Sundgren2003Huddinge AIS9.75q
6Samuel Agtorn2003Västerås FK10.12
7Johan Sjödén2003Västerås FK10.88
 Andreas Olsson2003Västerås FKej start

P 11 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1David Thid2003Huddinge AIS8.49q
2Lucas Ulegård2003Västerås FK8.81q
3Rasmus Rågberger2003Västerås FK9.15q
4Albin Wallenius2003Västerås FK9.32q
5Viktor Allvin2003Västerås FK9.59q
6Darren Omari2003Västerås FK9.70q
7Johan Sundgren2003Huddinge AIS9.75q
8Alexander Ebbestad2003Gottsunda IF9.92q
9Samuel Agtorn2003Västerås FK10.12
10David Sjöblom2003Västerås FK10.51
11Olle Rinneby2003Västerås FK10.60
12Johan Sjödén2003Västerås FK10.88
13Teodor Wiberg2003Västerås FK11.52
14Gabriel Calota2003Västerås FK11.59
 Andreas Olsson2003Västerås FKej start

P 11 60 m Final12/4  14:40
       
1David Thid2003Huddinge AIS8.56
2Lucas Ulegård2003Västerås FK8.77
3Albin Wallenius2003Västerås FK9.27
4Rasmus Rågberger2003Västerås FK9.33
5Darren Omari2003Västerås FK9.46
6Viktor Allvin2003Västerås FK9.52
7Alexander Ebbestad2003Gottsunda IF9.89
8Johan Sundgren2003Huddinge AIS9.90

P 11 600 m Final12/4  15:25
       
1Albin Wallenius2003Västerås FK1:47.30
2David Thid2003Huddinge AIS1:47.82
3Darren Omari2003Västerås FK1:57.89
4Simon Öberg2003Västerås FK2:05.24
5Alexander Ebbestad2003Gottsunda IF2:11.40
6Samuel Agtorn2003Västerås FK2:12.72
7Olle Rinneby2003Västerås FK2:13.64

P 11 Höjd Final12/4  11:35
       
1David Thid2003Huddinge AIS1,48
2Rasmus Rågberger2003Västerås FK1,33
3Johan Sundgren2003Huddinge AIS1,24
4Johan Sjödén2003Västerås FK1,21
5David Sjöblom2003Västerås FK1,16
6Darren Omari2003Västerås FK1,11
7Gabriel Calota2003Västerås FK1,06
8Olle Rinneby2003Västerås FK1,01
 Johan Rosenbaum2004Danderyds SK
 Lucas Ulegård2003Västerås FK

P 11 Längd Final12/4  13:30
       
1David Thid2003Huddinge AIS5,00
2Lucas Ulegård2003Västerås FK4,87
3Rasmus Rågberger2003Västerås FK4,18
4Viktor Allvin2003Västerås FK3,93
5Darren Omari2003Västerås FK3,65
6Johan Sundgren2003Huddinge AIS3,46
7Johan Sjödén2003Västerås FK3,35
8Teodor Wiberg2003Västerås FK2,77
9Gabriel Calota2003Västerås FK2,51
 Samuel Agtorn2003Västerås FK
 Simon Öberg2003Västerås FK
 Viktor Dahlberg2003Västerås FK

P 11 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
David Thid 5,00 4,27 4,72 4,62
Gabriel Calota 2,51 2,42 2,46
Johan Sundgren 3,42 3,46 2,68 2,61 3,26 2,70
Johan Sjödén 3,21 2,96 3,23 3,35 3,21 3,25
Lucas Ulegård 4,47 4,81 4,69 4,74 4,78 4,87
Rasmus Rågberger 3,89 3,03 3,62 3,95 4,13 4,18
Samuel Agtorn
Simon Öberg
Teodor Wiberg 2,64 2,76 2,70 2,77 2,31 2,66
Viktor Allvin 3,81 3,93 3,67 3,70 3,82 3,66
Viktor Dahlberg
Darren Omari 3,63 3,37 3,59 2,88 3,44 3,65

P 11 Kula Final12/4  10:00
       
1Leo Bystedt2003Västerås FK8,16
2Andreas Olsson2003Västerås FK7,66
3Rasmus Rågberger2003Västerås FK7,52
4Darren Omari2003Västerås FK6,04
5Johan Sjödén2003Västerås FK6,00
6Teodor Wiberg2003Västerås FK5,83
7Gabriel Calota2003Västerås FK5,58
 Simon Öberg2003Västerås FK

P 11 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Andreas Olsson 7,05 7,59 7,61 7,66 7,12 6,84
Gabriel Calota 4,88 5,18 5,20 5,58 - 5,22
Johan Sjödén 5,81 5,99 5,50 6,00 5,85 5,82
Leo Bystedt - 8,16 - - - -
Rasmus Rågberger 7,16 6,63 6,64 6,37 7,52 7,13
Simon Öberg
Teodor Wiberg - 5.27 5,39 5,82 5,74 5,83
Darren Omari 5,57 5,98 5,93 5,64 6,04 5,41

P 10 60 m Final12/4  12:00
       
1Johan Rosenbaum2004Danderyds SK9.43
2Ludvig Jaasund2004Västerås FK9.66
3Henrik Skoog2004Västerås FK9.97
4Axel Palm2004Västerås FK10.36
5Tom Carlander2004Västerås FK10.74
6Anton Mellin2004Västerås FK10.98
7Viktor Dahlblom2004Västerås FK11.02
8Casper Baunsgaard2004Västerås FK11.61

P 10 Längd Final12/4  11:20
       
1Johan Rosenbaum2004Danderyds SK4,07
2Ludvig Jaasund2004Västerås FK4,06
3Henrik Skoog2004Västerås FK3,50
4Lukas Setthammar2004Västerås FK3,42
5Axel Palm2004Västerås FK3,28
6Viktor Dahlblom2004Västerås FK2,91
 Markus Brodin2004Danderyds SK
 Tom Carlander2004Västerås FK
 Anton Södergren2004Västerås FK

P 10 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Axel Palm 3,00 2,87 2,75 3,03 x 3,28
Johan Rosenbaum 3,99 3,89 3,99 4,07 4,00 4,05
Ludvig Jaasund 3,74 4,06 3,96 3,92 3,61 3,92
Lukas Setthammar 3,02 3,31 3,24 3,25 3,33 3,42
Markus Brodin
Tom Carlander
Viktor Dahlblom 2,79 2,82 2,91 x 2,79 2,29
Anton Södergren
Henrik Skoog 3,42 3,44 3,29 3,44 3,41 3,50

P 10 Kula Final12/4  12:25
       
1Johan Rosenbaum2004Danderyds SK8,51
2Ludvig Jaasund2004Västerås FK7,22
3Linus Axelsson2004Upsala IF6,426,42
4Henrik Skoog2004Västerås FK6,426,37
5Anton Mellin2004Västerås FK5,90
6Lukas Setthammar2004Västerås FK5,88
7Axel Palm2004Västerås FK5,55
8Casper Baunsgaard2004Västerås FK5,36
9Viktor Dahlblom2004Västerås FK4,52
 Markus Brodin2004Danderyds SK
 Anton Södergren2004Västerås FK

P 10 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Anton Mellin 5,35 5,46 5,41 5,72 5,63 5,90
Axel Palm 5,29 5,54 5,20 5,00 5,55 5,28
Casper Baunsgaard 4,98 5,30 4,99 5,36 5,13 5,09
Johan Rosenbaum 7,68 8,51 8,13 8,20 7,70 8,43
Linus Axelsson 6,02 x 5,62 6,18 6,42 6,42
Ludvig Jaasund 6,95 7,22 6,82 6,41 6,56 6,32
Lukas Setthammar 5,75 5,47 5,36 5,10 5,88 5,80
Markus Brodin
Viktor Dahlblom 4,28 4,52 4,39
Anton Södergren
Henrik Skoog x 6,42 6,15 x x 6,37

P 9 60 m Försök12/4  11:05

Heat 1
       
1Henrik Edlund2005Täby IS9.60q
2Joel Enander2005Täby IS9.72q
3Max Titus2005Frövi IK9.91q
4Mattias Laurent2005Västerås FK10.25q
5William Hällerfors2005Västerås FK10.27q
6Benjamin Cefo2005Västerås FK10.97
7Erik Ask2005Västerås FK11.17

Heat 2
       
1Viktor Rahm2005Västerås FK10.19q
2Noah Jonsson2005Västerås FK10.27q
3Theo Samuelsson2005Västerås FK10.49q
4William Åström2005Västerås FK10.64
5Viggo Thorsén2005Västerås FK11.01
6Elis Wiklund2005Västerås FK11.92

P 9 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Henrik Edlund2005Täby IS9.60q
2Joel Enander2005Täby IS9.72q
3Max Titus2005Frövi IK9.91q
4Viktor Rahm2005Västerås FK10.19q
5Mattias Laurent2005Västerås FK10.25q
6William Hällerfors2005Västerås FK10.27q
7Noah Jonsson2005Västerås FK10.27q
8Theo Samuelsson2005Västerås FK10.49q
9William Åström2005Västerås FK10.64
10Benjamin Cefo2005Västerås FK10.97
11Viggo Thorsén2005Västerås FK11.01
12Erik Ask2005Västerås FK11.17
13Elis Wiklund2005Västerås FK11.92

P 9 60 m Final12/4  13:55
       
1Henrik Edlund2005Täby IS9.79
2Joel Enander2005Täby IS9.89
3Max Titus2005Frövi IK10.11
4William Hällerfors2005Västerås FK10.16
5Theo Samuelsson2005Västerås FK10.21
6Viktor Rahm2005Västerås FK10.25
7Mattias Laurent2005Västerås FK10.65
8Noah Jonsson2005Västerås FK10.68

P 9 600 m Final12/4  14:08

Heat 1
       
1Viktor Rahm2005Västerås FK2:14.68
2Viggo Thorsén2005Västerås FK2:21.62
3Mattias Laurent2005Västerås FK2:22.46
4Benjamin Cefo2005Västerås FK2:25.37
5Elis Wiklund2005Västerås FK2:29.87
 Noah Jonsson2005Västerås FKej start

Heat 2
       
1Henrik Edlund2005Täby IS2:04.92
2Oliver Hegbart2006IFK Lidingö2:06.29
3William Åström2005Västerås FK2:18.29
4Sigvard Einarsson2007Wedevågs IF2:26.74
5Max Titus2005Frövi IK2:33.58
 Alex Eriksson2005Örbyhus IFbröt

P 9 600 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Henrik Edlund2005Täby IS2:04.92
2Oliver Hegbart2006IFK Lidingö2:06.29
3Viktor Rahm2005Västerås FK2:14.68
4William Åström2005Västerås FK2:18.29
5Viggo Thorsén2005Västerås FK2:21.62
6Mattias Laurent2005Västerås FK2:22.46
7Benjamin Cefo2005Västerås FK2:25.37
8Sigvard Einarsson2007Wedevågs IF2:26.74
9Elis Wiklund2005Västerås FK2:29.87
10Max Titus2005Frövi IK2:33.58
 Noah Jonsson2005Västerås FKej start
 Alex Eriksson2005Örbyhus IFbröt

P 9 Längd Final12/4  12:15
       
1Henrik Edlund2005Täby IS3,78
2Max Titus2005Frövi IK3,56
3William Hällerfors2005Västerås FK3,44
4Joel Enander2005Täby IS3,34
5Theo Samuelsson2005Västerås FK3,31
6Noah Jonsson2005Västerås FK3,29
7William Åström2005Västerås FK3,13
8Mattias Laurent2005Västerås FK3,12
9Erik Ask2005Västerås FK3,01
10Benjamin Cefo2005Västerås FK2,99
11Viggo Thorsén2005Västerås FK2,95
12Elis Wiklund2005Västerås FK2,85
13Alex Eriksson2005Örbyhus IF2,76
14Viktor Rahm2005Västerås FK2,70
 Hugo Wimmer2005Västerås FK
 Jacob Wieslander Örnfeldt2005Danderyds SK
 William Boyd2005Västerås FK
 Viggo Torstensson2005Västerås FK

P 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alex Eriksson 2,58 2,76 2,43
Benjamin Cefo 2,70 2,98 2,99
Elis Wiklund 2,61 2,68 2,85
Erik Ask 2,99 3,01 2,95
Henrik Edlund 3,78 3,75 3,71 3,65 3,49 3,73
Hugo Wimmer
Jacob Wieslander Örnfeldt
Joel Enander 3,30 3,34 3,01 3,27 2,78 -
Mattias Laurent 3,04 2,65 3,12 2,80 2,76 2,95
Max Titus 3,25 3,56 3,40 3,33 3,27 3,13
Theo Samuelsson 3,30 X 3,22 3,31 3,29 2,50
Viggo Thorsén 2,70 2,94 2,95
Viktor Rahm 2,67 2,70 X
William Boyd
William Hällerfors 3,30 X 3,38 3,18 2,42 3,44
William Åström 3,10 3,10 3,13 3,08 3,00 2,71
Noah Jonsson 3,22 3,19 3,15 3,20 3,29 3,21
Viggo Torstensson

P 8 60 m Försök12/4  12:10

Heat 1
       
1Oliver Hegbart2006IFK Lidingö10.47q
2Oscar Setthammar2006Västerås FK11.13q
3Oskar Dahlén2006Västerås FK11.40q
4Gustav Matsson2006Västerås FK11.93q
5Sigvard Einarsson2007Wedevågs IF11.97q
6Melvin Baunsgaard2007Västerås FK12.71

Heat 2
       
1John Bäck2006Turebergs FK10.62q
2Alvin Rydin Sahlin2006Västerås FK10.74q
3Melvin Dahlén2006Västerås FK11.30q
4Samuel Wiklund2007Västerås FK12.78
5Gustav Gamstedt2006Västerås FK13.22

P 8 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Oliver Hegbart2006IFK Lidingö10.47q
2John Bäck2006Turebergs FK10.62q
3Alvin Rydin Sahlin2006Västerås FK10.74q
4Oscar Setthammar2006Västerås FK11.13q
5Melvin Dahlén2006Västerås FK11.30q
6Oskar Dahlén2006Västerås FK11.40q
7Gustav Matsson2006Västerås FK11.93q
8Sigvard Einarsson2007Wedevågs IF11.97q
9Melvin Baunsgaard2007Västerås FK12.71
10Samuel Wiklund2007Västerås FK12.78
11Gustav Gamstedt2006Västerås FK13.22

P 8 60 m Final12/4  13:30
       
1Oliver Hegbart2006IFK Lidingö10.32
2John Bäck2006Turebergs FK10.39
3Alvin Rydin Sahlin2006Västerås FK10.72
4Oscar Setthammar2006Västerås FK11.07
5Melvin Dahlén2006Västerås FK11.10
6Oskar Dahlén2006Västerås FK11.49
7Gustav Matsson2006Västerås FK11.93
8Sigvard Einarsson2007Wedevågs IF12.29

P 8 Längd Final12/4  10:55
       
1Oscar Setthammar2006Västerås FK3,23
2John Bäck2006Turebergs FK3,143,10
3Oliver Hegbart2006IFK Lidingö3,143,00
4Alvin Rydin Sahlin2006Västerås FK3,03
5Melvin Dahlén2006Västerås FK2,83
6Sigvard Einarsson2007Wedevågs IF2,72
7Oskar Dahlén2006Västerås FK2,54
8Samuel Wiklund2007Västerås FK2,51
9Gustav Matsson2006Västerås FK2,35
10Gustav Gamstedt2006Västerås FK2,16

P 8 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alvin Rydin Sahlin 2,85 3,03 2,69 2,66 2,94 2,92
Gustav Gamstedt 1,67 2,14 2,16 - - -
Gustav Matsson 2,12 2,35 2,16 - - -
John Bäck 3,05 3,02 3,07 3,14 2,98 3,10
Melvin Dahlén 2,79 2,54 2,83 2,47 2,51 2,60
Oliver Hegbart 2,67 2,71 2,83 2,88 3,00 3,14
Oscar Setthammar 2,96 3,23 3,0 2,58 3,16 3,17
Oskar Dahlén 2,53 2,40 x 2,54 2,27 x
Samuel Wiklund 2,51 2,18 2,01 2,29 2,46 2,40
Sigvard Einarsson 2,67 2,44 2,70 2,72 2,54 2,71

F 15 60 m Final 
       
1Linn Bäcklin1999IF Göta Karlstad7.89
2Amie Jammeh1999Gottsunda IF8.55
3Melina Holse1999Linköpings GIF8.88
4Amanda Juvas1999Väsby IK9.43

F 15 1 000 m Final12/4  15:55
       
1Lovisa Bivstedt2001Hässelby SK2:58.08
2Linnea Dennerporth1999Väsby IK3:06.31
3Elsa Wallenius2001Västerås FK3:13.62
4Amanda Ivehammar2001Linköpings GIF3:13.95
5Carolina Larson2002Danderyds SK3:17.75
6Marie Ebbestad2000Gottsunda IF3:18.67
7Celine Allard2001Eskilstuna FI3:29.03

F 15 60 mh Final12/4  10:25
       
1Linn Bäcklin1999IF Göta Karlstad9.80
2Mathilda Ekholm2000Råby-Rekarne FIF9.89
3Izabella Ripsweden2000IFK Tumba10.37
4Lina Larsson2000Säters IF FIK11.06

F 15 Höjd Final12/4  14:50
       
1Amanda Juvas1999Väsby IK1,31

F 15 Stav Final12/4  10:50
       
1Linnea Wiklund2000Västerås FK194

F 15 Tresteg Final12/4  12:15
       
1Melina Holse1999Linköpings GIF10,45
2Julia Axtelius2000Enköpings AIF10,12
3Julia Peric2000Västerås FK9,50
4Wilma Andersson2000Kvarnsvedens GoIF9,31
5Belinda Nilsson2000Västerås FK8,70

F 15 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Belinda Nilsson 8,62 8,70 8,65 8,56 8,48 x
Julia Axtelius 9,94 10,12 x x 9,93 x
Julia Peric 9,50 9,24 9,24 9,16 - 9,17
Melina Holse 10,08 10,24 10,45 9,60 9,47 9,85
Wilma Andersson 9,31 9,15 9,15 x 8,77 -

F 14 60 m Försök12/4  13:00

Heat 1
       
1Maja Allvin2000Västerås FK8.47q
2Mathilda Ekholm2000Råby-Rekarne FIF8.54q
3Vilma Hultström2000Hammarby IF8.88q
4Tilda Tryggveson2000Bålsta IK8.97q
5Lea Seltborg2000Västerås FK9.35q
6Lina Larsson2000Säters IF FIK9.41

Heat 2
       
1Jonna Claesson2000Stora Skedvi IK8.35q
2Virva Rylander2000Västerås FK8.38q
3Marie Ebbestad2000Gottsunda IF8.51q
 Julia Peric2000Västerås FKej start
 Wilma Andersson2000Kvarnsvedens GoIFej start

F 14 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Jonna Claesson2000Stora Skedvi IK8.35q
2Virva Rylander2000Västerås FK8.38q
3Maja Allvin2000Västerås FK8.47q
4Marie Ebbestad2000Gottsunda IF8.51q
5Mathilda Ekholm2000Råby-Rekarne FIF8.54q
6Vilma Hultström2000Hammarby IF8.88q
7Tilda Tryggveson2000Bålsta IK8.97q
8Lea Seltborg2000Västerås FK9.35q
9Lina Larsson2000Säters IF FIK9.41
 Wilma Andersson2000Kvarnsvedens GoIFej start
 Julia Peric2000Västerås FKej start

F 14 60 m Final12/4  14:35
       
1Jonna Claesson2000Stora Skedvi IK8.25
2Virva Rylander2000Västerås FK8.33
3Marie Ebbestad2000Gottsunda IF8.52
4Maja Allvin2000Västerås FK8.56
5Vilma Hultström2000Hammarby IF8.85
6Tilda Tryggveson2000Bålsta IK8.99
7Lea Seltborg2000Västerås FK9.29
 Mathilda Ekholm2000Råby-Rekarne FIFej start

F 14 Höjd Final12/4  14:50
       
1Maya Persson2000Västerås FK1,67
2Julia Axtelius2000Enköpings AIF1,54
3Jonna Claesson2000Stora Skedvi IK1,39
4Emilia Björklund2000Bålsta IK1,31
4Vilma Hultström2000Hammarby IF1,31
6Lea Seltborg2000Västerås FK1,31
7Izabella Ripsweden2000IFK Tumba1,31
7Linnea Wiklund2000Västerås FK1,31
9Belinda Nilsson2000Västerås FK1,31

F 14 Längd Final12/4  11:00
       
1Mathilda Ekholm2000Råby-Rekarne FIF4,83
2Elin Antonsson2001Västerås FK4,78
3Julia Axtelius2000Enköpings AIF4,71
4Izabella Ripsweden2000IFK Tumba4,69
5Maja Allvin2000Västerås FK4,60
6Virva Rylander2000Västerås FK4,54
7Jonna Claesson2000Stora Skedvi IK4,41
8Wilma Andersson2000Kvarnsvedens GoIF4,32
9Julia Peric2000Västerås FK4,24
10Alice Frödin2001Västerås FK4,14
11Lea Seltborg2000Västerås FK4,12
12Vilma Hultström2000Hammarby IF4,11
13Tilda Tryggveson2000Bålsta IK4,04
14Emilia Björklund2000Bålsta IK3,88
15Lina Larsson2000Säters IF FIK3,84
16Liliana Silvestrova2001Västerås FK3,73

F 14 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alice Frödin 3,86 4,04 4,14
Elin Antonsson 4,78 4,67 4,74 4,75 4,56 4,73
Emilia Björklund 3,82 3,88 3,41
Izabella Ripsweden 4,52 x 4,69 x 4,31 4,30
Jonna Claesson 4,38 4,14 4,29 4,32 4,34 4,41
Julia Axtelius x x 4,52 4,71 x x
Julia Peric x 4,24 4,13
Lina Larsson 3,41 3,49 3,84
Maja Allvin 4,60 4,57 4,44 4,38 x 4,39
Mathilda Ekholm 4,78 4,70 4,71 x 4,83 4,64
Tilda Tryggveson 3,87 4,04 4,02
Vilma Hultström 4,06 3,95 4,11
Virva Rylander 4,24 4,14 4,54 4,30 4,24 4,33
Wilma Andersson x 4,18 4,32 x 3,54
Liliana Silvestrova x 3,73 x
Lea Seltborg 4,12 3,99 4,04

F 13 60 m Försök12/4  12:20

Heat 1
       
1Moa Eklundh2001KFUM Örebro8.45q
2My Lindberg2001Hanvikens SK8.66q
3Melina Mancuso2001Västerås FK8.69q
4Elsa Sild Löhman2001Upsala IF8.87
5Alice Frödin2001Västerås FK8.92
6Angelica Larsson2001Västerås FK9.03
7Melanie Staaf2001Västerås FK9.63
8Linnea Westerberg2001Bålsta IK10.00

Heat 2
       
1Stina Gustavsson2001Hanvikens SK8.21q
2Elin Antonsson2001Västerås FK8.60q
3Hilda Lindberg2001Västerås FK8.63q
4Lovisa Ulegård2001Västerås FK8.65q
5Emma Olsson2001Hanvikens SK8.75q
6Fanny Östman2001Säters IF FIK9.11
7Alva Wolwan2001Upsala IF9.20
8Liliana Silvestrova2001Västerås FK9.64

F 13 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Stina Gustavsson2001Hanvikens SK8.21q
2Moa Eklundh2001KFUM Örebro8.45q
3Elin Antonsson2001Västerås FK8.60q
4Hilda Lindberg2001Västerås FK8.63q
5Lovisa Ulegård2001Västerås FK8.65q
6My Lindberg2001Hanvikens SK8.66q
7Melina Mancuso2001Västerås FK8.69q
8Emma Olsson2001Hanvikens SK8.75q
9Elsa Sild Löhman2001Upsala IF8.87
10Alice Frödin2001Västerås FK8.92
11Angelica Larsson2001Västerås FK9.03
12Fanny Östman2001Säters IF FIK9.11
13Alva Wolwan2001Upsala IF9.20
14Melanie Staaf2001Västerås FK9.63
15Liliana Silvestrova2001Västerås FK9.64
16Linnea Westerberg2001Bålsta IK10.00

F 13 60 m Final12/4  13:40
       
1Stina Gustavsson2001Hanvikens SK8.19
2Moa Eklundh2001KFUM Örebro8.49
3Elin Antonsson2001Västerås FK8.50
4Hilda Lindberg2001Västerås FK8.60
5Lovisa Ulegård2001Västerås FK8.67
6Melina Mancuso2001Västerås FK8.75
7Emma Olsson2001Hanvikens SK8.79
8My Lindberg2001Hanvikens SK8.84

F 13 800 m Final12/4  00:05
       
1Alice Berg2002Turebergs FK2:25.27
2Hilda Lindberg2001Västerås FK2:27.74
3Emilia Larson2001Danderyds SK2:31.18
4Tyra Landin2002Västerås FK2:32.82
5Melina Mancuso2001Västerås FK2:38.43
6Angelica Larsson2001Västerås FK2:46.42
7Ida Claesson2001Västerås FK2:46.91
8Emma Claesson2001Västerås FK2.52.91
 Angelina Rydensjö2001Ärla IFej start
 Naktaro Jokanejn2002Acme/Belgienej start

F 13 60 mh Försök12/4  10:00

Heat 1
       
1Tyra Landin2002Västerås FK10.18q
2My Lindberg2001Hanvikens SK10.22q
3Moa Eklundh2001KFUM Örebro10.27q
4Melina Mancuso2001Västerås FK10.48
5Alva Wolwan2001Upsala IF10.56
6Emilia Rydensjö2002Ärla IF12.61
7Linnea Westerberg2001Bålsta IK12.84
8Evelina Sjöström2002IFK Tumba13.20

Heat 2
       
1Stina Gustavsson2001Hanvikens SK9.23q
2Anna Götberg2001Västerås FK10.19q
3Fanny Östman2001Säters IF FIK10.27q
4Lovisa Ulegård2001Västerås FK10.34q
5Lisa Fröberg2002IFK Lidingö10.37q
6Angelina Rydensjö2001Ärla IF11.65
7Elwira Ripsweden2002IFK Tumba11.85

F 13 60 mh Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Stina Gustavsson2001Hanvikens SK9.23q
2Tyra Landin2002Västerås FK10.18q
3Anna Götberg2001Västerås FK10.19q
4My Lindberg2001Hanvikens SK10.22q
5Moa Eklundh2001KFUM Örebro10.27q
6Fanny Östman2001Säters IF FIK10.27q
7Lovisa Ulegård2001Västerås FK10.34q
8Lisa Fröberg2002IFK Lidingö10.37q
9Melina Mancuso2001Västerås FK10.48
10Alva Wolwan2001Upsala IF10.56
11Angelina Rydensjö2001Ärla IF11.65
12Elwira Ripsweden2002IFK Tumba11.85
13Emilia Rydensjö2002Ärla IF12.61
14Linnea Westerberg2001Bålsta IK12.84
15Evelina Sjöström2002IFK Tumba13.20

F 13 60 mh Final12/4  10:45
       
1Stina Gustavsson2001Hanvikens SK9.27
2Fanny Östman2001Säters IF FIK10.10
3Tyra Landin2002Västerås FK10.12
4Lisa Fröberg2002IFK Lidingö10.17
5Lovisa Ulegård2001Västerås FK10.185
6Anna Götberg2001Västerås FK10.186
7Moa Eklundh2001KFUM Örebro10.35
8My Lindberg2001Hanvikens SK10.58

F 13 Höjd Final12/4  12:40
       
1Elsa Sild Löhman2001Upsala IF1,43
2My Lindberg2001Hanvikens SK1,43
3Alice Frödin2001Västerås FK1,34
4Emma Olsson2001Hanvikens SK1,34
5Ida Claesson2001Västerås FK1,31
6Emma Claesson2001Västerås FK1,26
7Melanie Staaf2001Västerås FK1,21
 Anna Götberg2001Västerås FK
 Jeanne Lindestam2001Danderyds SK
 Jennifer Andersson2001Västerås FK
 Linnéa Molander2001IFK Tumba

F 13 Tresteg Final12/4  15:25
       
1Stina Gustavsson2001Hanvikens SK10,05
2Lisa Fröberg2002IFK Lidingö9,89
3Fanny Östman2001Säters IF FIK9,64
4Lovisa Ulegård2001Västerås FK9,59
5Alva Wolwan2001Upsala IF9,54
6Angelina Rydensjö2001Ärla IF9,23
7Anna Götberg2001Västerås FK8,97
8Emilia Rydensjö2002Ärla IF8,65
 My Lindberg2001Hanvikens SK
 Vendela Wahlberg2002IFK Lidingö

F 13 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alva Wolwan 9,53 9,54 8,96 8,91 x 8,70
Angelina Rydensjö 9,14 8,98 9,16 9,00 9,23 9,11
Anna Götberg 8,97 8,85 8,86 x - -
Emilia Rydensjö 8,32 8,65 8,43 x x 8,54
Fanny Östman 9,38 9,38 9,19 9,24 9,21 9,64
Lisa Fröberg 9,76 9,77 8,88 9,41 9,77 9,89
Lovisa Ulegård 9,56 9,07 9,51 9,59 9,08 9,39
My Lindberg
Stina Gustavsson 9,78 10,05 9,85 9,75 9,90 9,56
Vendela Wahlberg

F 13 Kula Final12/4  14:05
       
1Fanny Östman2001Säters IF FIK11,12
2Stina Gustavsson2001Hanvikens SK10,91
3Emma Olsson2001Hanvikens SK10,86
4Jennifer Andersson2001Västerås FK10,83
5Anna Götberg2001Västerås FK10,65
6Elsa Sild Löhman2001Upsala IF9,80
7Alice Frödin2001Västerås FK9,17
8Alva Wolwan2001Upsala IF8,68
9Linnea Westerberg2001Bålsta IK7,24
 Linnéa Molander2001IFK Tumba-

F 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alice Frödin 8,91 8,60 7,91 8,69 8,91 9,17
Alva Wolwan 7,96 7,85 8,04 8,68 x 7,38
Anna Götberg 10,42 10,48 10,65 x 10,33 9,92
Elsa Sild Löhman 9,05 8,50 9,51 9,80 9,52 8,52
Emma Olsson 10,86 10,35 10,39 10,57 10,20 10,42
Fanny Östman 10,57 10,39 10,51 10,56 10,44 11,12
Jennifer Andersson 10,83 9,97 10,22 9,54 9,80 10,51
Linnéa Molander - - -
Linnea Westerberg 7,24 6,92 6,77
Stina Gustavsson 9,44 9,45 10,65 10,05 10,91 10,77

F 12 60 m Försök12/4  12:50

Heat 1
       
1Lisa Fröberg2002IFK Lidingö8.80q
2Julia Iverman2002Täby IS8.93q
3Maj Yngveson2002Västerås FK9.43q
4Malin Hellström2002Västerås FK9.94
5Amanda Holmström2002Bålsta IK10.89
6Mino Chabok2002Västerås FK11.20

Heat 2
       
1Ella Enander2002Täby IS8.77q
2Tyra Landin2002Västerås FK8.96q
3Ida Eriksson2002Västerås FK9.55q
4Maja Åkerblom2002Västerås FK9.58q
5Emilia Merkell2002Högbo GIF9.85q
6Jonna Dahlblom2002Västerås FK11.21

F 12 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Ella Enander2002Täby IS8.77q
2Lisa Fröberg2002IFK Lidingö8.80q
3Julia Iverman2002Täby IS8.93q
4Tyra Landin2002Västerås FK8.96q
5Maj Yngveson2002Västerås FK9.43q
6Ida Eriksson2002Västerås FK9.55q
7Maja Åkerblom2002Västerås FK9.58q
8Emilia Merkell2002Högbo GIF9.85q
9Malin Hellström2002Västerås FK9.94
10Amanda Holmström2002Bålsta IK10.89
11Mino Chabok2002Västerås FK11.20
12Jonna Dahlblom2002Västerås FK11.21

F 12 60 m Final12/4  14:00
       
1Ella Enander2002Täby IS8.79
2Julia Iverman2002Täby IS8.81
3Lisa Fröberg2002IFK Lidingö8.83
4Tyra Landin2002Västerås FK8.98
5Ida Eriksson2002Västerås FK9.43
6Maj Yngveson2002Västerås FK9.49
7Maja Åkerblom2002Västerås FK9.54
8Emilia Merkell2002Högbo GIF9.85

F 12 Höjd Final12/4  10:20
       
1Lisa Fröberg2002IFK Lidingö143
2Ella Enander2002Täby IS132
2Julia Iverman2002Täby IS132
4Elwira Ripsweden2002IFK Tumba129
5Maja Åkerblom2002Västerås FK121
6Jonna Dahlblom2002Västerås FK116
7Amanda Holmström2002Bålsta IK106
 Alina Köngäs2002Västerås FK 
 Naktaro Jokanejn2002Acme/Belgien 
 Vendela Wahlberg2002IFK Lidingö 

F 12 Längd Final12/4  14:20
       
1Lisa Fröberg2002IFK Lidingö4,77
2Ella Enander2002Täby IS4,41
3Emilia Rydensjö2002Ärla IF4,40
4Tyra Landin2002Västerås FK4,21
5Julia Iverman2002Täby IS4,16
6Maj Yngveson2002Västerås FK3,79
7Maja Åkerblom2002Västerås FK3,76
8Emilia Merkell2002Högbo GIF3,63
9Malin Hellström2002Västerås FK3,56
10Ida Eriksson2002Västerås FK3,51
11Evelina Sjöström2002IFK Tumba3,40
12Amanda Holmström2002Bålsta IK3,21
13Jonna Dahlblom2002Västerås FK3,12
14Mino Chabok2002Västerås FK2,77
 Alina Köngäs2002Västerås FK
 Vendela Wahlberg2002IFK Lidingö
 Linnea Åström2002Västerås FK 
 Naktaro Jokanejn2002Acme/Belgien 

F 12 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alina Köngäs
Amanda Holmström 3,08 3,12 3,21
Ella Enander 4,41 4,33 X 4,18 -
Emilia Merkell 3,63 3,51 3,55 3,55 3,37 3,54
Emilia Rydensjö 4,27 4,04 4,17 X 4,40 4,25
Evelina Sjöström 3,38 3,33 3,40
Ida Eriksson 3,44 3,51 3,48
Jonna Dahlblom 2,96 2,95 3,12
Julia Iverman 3,84 X 4,10 4,16 3,84 3,92
Lisa Fröberg 4,77 4,77 4,76 4,68 4,74 4,63
Maj Yngveson 3,68 3,52 3,33 3,70 3,58 3,79
Maja Åkerblom 3,75 3,76 3,67 3,71 3,70 3,75
Malin Hellström 3,56 3,29 X
Tyra Landin 3,88 3,86 3,92 4,12 4,07 4,21
Vendela Wahlberg
Mino Chabok 2,77 2,64 2,57

F 12 Kula Final12/4  13:10
       
1Ella Enander2002Täby IS9,97
2Tyra Landin2002Västerås FK8,50
3Julia Iverman2002Täby IS8,37
4Evelina Sjöström2002IFK Tumba8,36
5Amanda Holmström2002Bålsta IK7,81
6Maj Yngveson2002Västerås FK7,37
7Lisa Fröberg2002IFK Lidingö7,28
8Ida Eriksson2002Västerås FK7,14
9Josefine De Bernardo2002Västerås FK6,68
10Emilia Merkell2002Högbo GIF6,65
11Elwira Ripsweden2002IFK Tumba6,17
12Jonna Dahlblom2002Västerås FK5,25
 Linnea Åström2002Västerås FK-
 Naktaro Jokanejn2002Acme/Belgien-
 Vendela Wahlberg2002IFK Lidingö-
 Mino Chabok2002Västerås FK-

F 12 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Amanda Holmström 7,49 7,39 7,36 6,90 7,81 x
Ella Enander 9,12 9,95 9,97 9,49 x 9,66
Elwira Ripsweden 5,54 6,17 6,09 - - -
Emilia Merkell 6,65 6,23 6,13 - - -
Evelina Sjöström 8,36 7,72 7,77 7,23 7,88 7,27
Ida Eriksson 7,14 7,03 6,49 6,77 6,47 6,19
Jonna Dahlblom 3,87 3,73 5,25 - - -
Julia Iverman 8,04 7,75 8,37 7,96 7,68 7,53
Linnea Åström - - - - - -
Lisa Fröberg 6,11 7,26 6,63 6,95 7,28 6,78
Maj Yngveson 7,15 7,16 7,26 7,37 6,87 6,79
Naktaro Jokanejn - - - - - -
Tyra Landin 7,43 8,50 7,58 6,95 7,02 8,02
Vendela Wahlberg - - - - - -
Mino Chabok - - - - - -
Josefine De Bernardo 5,65 6,31 6,68 - - -

F 11 60 m Försök12/4  12:30

Heat 1
       
1Sanna Pernerdal2003KFUM Örebro9.01q
2Felicia Karlsson2003Eskilstuna FI9.02q
3Daniella Iglesias2003Västerås FK9.07q
4Fiona Eriksson2003Västerås FK9.12q
5Ellen Westberg2003Västerås FK10.56
6Izabella Lukic2003Västerås FK11.40

Heat 2
       
1Moa Holm2003Västerås FK9.67q
2Elvira Jonsson2003Västerås FK9.89q
3Isabella Wiklund2003Västerås FK10.10q
4Linn Thorsén2003Västerås FK10.12q
5Ebba Andersson Ståhl2003IFK Tumba10.39
6Tea Edelborg2003Västerås FK10.56
7Alina Carlsson2003Västerås FK10.71

F 11 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Sanna Pernerdal2003KFUM Örebro9.01q
2Felicia Karlsson2003Eskilstuna FI9.02q
3Daniella Iglesias2003Västerås FK9.07q
4Fiona Eriksson2003Västerås FK9.12q
5Moa Holm2003Västerås FK9.67q
6Elvira Jonsson2003Västerås FK9.89q
7Isabella Wiklund2003Västerås FK10.10q
8Linn Thorsén2003Västerås FK10.12q
9Ebba Andersson Ståhl2003IFK Tumba10.39
10Ellen Westberg2003Västerås FK10.56
11Tea Edelborg2003Västerås FK10.56
12Alina Carlsson2003Västerås FK10.71
13Izabella Lukic2003Västerås FK11.40

F 11 60 m Final12/4  14:45
       
1Sanna Pernerdal2003KFUM Örebro9.03
2Fiona Eriksson2003Västerås FK9.04
3Daniella Iglesias2003Västerås FK9.14
4Felicia Karlsson2003Eskilstuna FI9.16
5Moa Holm2003Västerås FK9.72
6Linn Thorsén2003Västerås FK9.97
7Isabella Wiklund2003Västerås FK10.38
8Elvira Jonsson2003Västerås FK10.90

F 11 600 m Final12/4  15:35

Heat 1
       
1Moa Holm2003Västerås FK2:10.81
2Linn Thorsén2003Västerås FK2:18.45
3Lina Nordenmark2003Västerås FK2:26.50
4Ebba Andersson Ståhl2003IFK Tumba2:32.50
 Tea Edelborg2003Västerås FKBröt
 Alina Carlsson2003Västerås FKBröt

Heat 2
       
1Lovisa Ewerblad2003Danderyds SK2:00.95
2Josefina Bivstedt2004Hässelby SK2:07.25
3Tuva Tranderyd2003KFUM Örebro2:11.28
4Tilda Månsson2004Väsby IK2:12.86
5Izabella Lukic2003Västerås FK2:15.28
6Ida Busk2003Västerås FK2:21.92

F 11 600 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Lovisa Ewerblad2003Danderyds SK2:00.95
2Josefina Bivstedt2004Hässelby SK2:07.25
3Moa Holm2003Västerås FK2:10.81
4Tuva Tranderyd2003KFUM Örebro2:11.28
5Tilda Månsson2004Väsby IK2:12.86
6Izabella Lukic2003Västerås FK2:15.28
7Linn Thorsén2003Västerås FK2:18.45
8Ida Busk2003Västerås FK2:21.92
9Lina Nordenmark2003Västerås FK2:26.50
10Ebba Andersson Ståhl2003IFK Tumba2:32.50
 Tea Edelborg2003Västerås FKBröt
 Alina Carlsson2003Västerås FKBröt

F 11 Höjd Final12/4  12:55
       
1Lovisa Ewerblad2003Danderyds SK1,38
2Daniella Iglesias2003Västerås FK1,24
3Felicia Karlsson2003Eskilstuna FI1,16
4Elvira Jonsson2003Västerås FK1,16
5Tea Edelborg2003Västerås FK1,11
6Isabella Wiklund2003Västerås FK1,11
7Moa Holm2003Västerås FK1,11
8Ida Palmqvist2003Västerås FK0,96
8Alina Carlsson2003Västerås FK0,96
10Alde Johansson2004IK Stål0,90
 Liv Nilsson2003Bålsta IK
 Rakel Wahlberg2003IFK Lidingö 

F 11 Längd Final12/4  10:00
       
1Sanna Pernerdal2003KFUM Örebro4,36
2Daniella Iglesias2003Västerås FK4,27
3Felicia Karlsson2003Eskilstuna FI4,03
4Linn Thorsén2003Västerås FK3,87
5Moa Holm2003Västerås FK3,82
6Fiona Eriksson2003Västerås FK3,78
7Tea Edelborg2003Västerås FK3,73
8Isabella Wiklund2003Västerås FK3,72
9Elvira Jonsson2003Västerås FK3,67
10Ida Palmqvist2003Västerås FK3,55
11Tuva Tranderyd2003KFUM Örebro3,19
12Ellen Westberg2003Västerås FK3,13
13Ida Busk2003Västerås FK3,12
14Alina Carlsson2003Västerås FK3,10
15Izabella Lukic2003Västerås FK2,99
16Lina Nordenmark2003Västerås FK2,93
 Liv Nilsson2003Bålsta IK
 Rakel Wahlberg2003IFK Lidingö

F 11 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ellen Westberg 3,13 2,86 2,89
Elvira Jonsson 3,45 3,67 3,49
Felicia Karlsson 3,90 3,86 3,93 3,72 3,83 4,03
Fiona Eriksson 3,65 3,74 3,78 3,56 3,46 3,54
Ida Busk 3,08 2,91 3,12
Ida Palmqvist 3,55 3,49 3,18
Isabella Wiklund 3,61 2,80 3,68 3,38 3,72 3,34
Izabella Lukic 2,99 x 2,80
Lina Nordenmark 2,88 2,93 2,89
Linn Thorsén 3,69 3,87 3,63 3,74 3,75 3,81
Liv Nilsson
Moa Holm 3,58 3,62 3,67 3,50 3,82 3,61
Rakel Wahlberg
Sanna Pernerdal 4,28 3,91 4,08 4,19 4,18 4,36
Tea Edelborg 3,73 3,58 3,59 3,58 3,60 x
Tuva Tranderyd 3,04 2,97 3,19
Daniella Iglesias 4,27 3,96 3,63 3,73 3,83 3,63
Alina Carlsson 3,08 3,10 3,07

F 11 Kula Final12/4  11:35
       
1Felicia Karlsson2003Eskilstuna FI9,40
2Lovisa Ewerblad2003Danderyds SK8,88
3Sanna Pernerdal2003KFUM Örebro8,79
4Isabella Wiklund2003Västerås FK6,31
5Fiona Eriksson2003Västerås FK6,02
6Daniella Iglesias2003Västerås FK5,79
7Izabella Lukic2003Västerås FK5,04
8Ebba Andersson Ståhl2003IFK Tumba4,88
9Alina Carlsson2003Västerås FK4,84
10Lina Nordenmark2003Västerås FK4,59
11Linn Thorsén2003Västerås FK4,31
 Liv Nilsson2003Bålsta IK
 Rakel Wahlberg2003IFK Lidingö

F 11 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ebba Andersson Ståhl 4,62 4,88 4,18 2,91 4,29 4,77
Felicia Karlsson 9,40 7,91 x 8,67 8,59 x
Fiona Eriksson 5,56 6,02 5,89 5,36 5,45 5,80
Isabella Wiklund 6,30 6,09 6,31 5,64 6,08 6,19
Izabella Lukic 4,96 4,80 4,76 5,04 4,75 4,89
Lina Nordenmark 4,59 4,56 x
Linn Thorsén 4,31 4,22 4,16
Liv Nilsson
Lovisa Ewerblad 8,88 8,08 7,44 8,60 8,44 8,69
Rakel Wahlberg
Sanna Pernerdal x x 7,79 8,79 8,39 x
Daniella Iglesias 5,27 5,07 4,85 5,16 5,79 5,64
Alina Carlsson 3,90 4,84 4,80

F 10 60 m Försök12/4  11:45

Heat 1
       
1Casandra Johnson2004Strands IF9.41q
2Joséphine Lindestam2004Danderyds SK9.93q
3Elin Björklind2004Västerås FK10.10
4Filippa Malmport2004Västerås FK10.14
5Alice Åsell2004Västerås FK10.15
6Maja Folkjern2004Västerås FK11.07
7Alde Johansson2004IK Stål11.09

Heat 2
       
1Desirée Mwepu2004Västerås FK9.48q
2Filippa Rydensjö2004Ärla IF9.66q
3Tilda Månsson2004Väsby IK9.99q
4Malin Fröberg2004IFK Lidingö10.09q
5Matilda Eriholm2004Västerås FK10.15
6Linn Strömberg2004Västerås FK11.80

Heat 3
       
1Tyra Tjulander2004Västerås FK9.62q
2Bianca Iglesias2004Västerås FK9.75q
3Matilda Eriksson2004Västerås FK10.22
4Jennie Enahnyaket2004Västerås FK10.49
5Liv Norberg2004IK Stål10.53
6Olivia Andersson2004Västerås FK11.35
7Denise Hosseinian2004Västerås FK12.27

F 10 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Casandra Johnson2004Strands IF9.41q
2Desirée Mwepu2004Västerås FK9.48q
3Tyra Tjulander2004Västerås FK9.62q
4Filippa Rydensjö2004Ärla IF9.66q
5Bianca Iglesias2004Västerås FK9.75q
6Joséphine Lindestam2004Danderyds SK9.93q
7Tilda Månsson2004Väsby IK9.99q
8Malin Fröberg2004IFK Lidingö10.09q
9Elin Björklind2004Västerås FK10.10
10Filippa Malmport2004Västerås FK10.14
11Alice Åsell2004Västerås FK10.15
12Matilda Eriholm2004Västerås FK10.15
13Matilda Eriksson2004Västerås FK10.22
14Jennie Enahnyaket2004Västerås FK10.49
15Liv Norberg2004IK Stål10.53
16Maja Folkjern2004Västerås FK11.07
17Alde Johansson2004IK Stål11.09
18Olivia Andersson2004Västerås FK11.35
19Linn Strömberg2004Västerås FK11.80
20Denise Hosseinian2004Västerås FK12.27

F 10 60 m Final12/4  14:25
       
1Casandra Johnson2004Strands IF9.34
2Desirée Mwepu2004Västerås FK9.37
3Tyra Tjulander2004Västerås FK9.61
4Bianca Iglesias2004Västerås FK9.77
5Filippa Rydensjö2004Ärla IF9.82
6Tilda Månsson2004Väsby IK10.03
7Malin Fröberg2004IFK Lidingö10.08
8Joséphine Lindestam2004Danderyds SK10.18

F 10 Längd Final12/4  12:20
       
1Desirée Mwepu2004Västerås FK4,02
2Casandra Johnson2004Strands IF3,91
3Matilda Eriholm2004Västerås FK3,83
4Filippa Rydensjö2004Ärla IF3,81
5Elin Björklind2004Västerås FK3,59
6Alice Åsell2004Västerås FK3,49
7Tilda Månsson2004Väsby IK3,43
8Bianca Iglesias2004Västerås FK3,31
9Joséphine Lindestam2004Danderyds SK3,29
10Liv Norberg2004IK Stål3,27
11Matilda Eriksson2004Västerås FK3,21
12Jennie Enahnyaket2004Västerås FK3,13
13Malin Fröberg2004IFK Lidingö3,08
14Olivia Andersson2004Västerås FK2,94
15Signe Svensson2004Västerås FK2,86
16Alde Johansson2004IK Stål2,76
17Linn Strömberg2004Västerås FK2,47
18Denise Hosseinian2004Västerås FK2,26
19Alva Nee2004Västerås FK2,13
 Maja Matsson2004Västerås FK
 Elin Rörnborn2004Västerås FK

F 10 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alde Johansson 2,76 2,43 2,72
Alice Åsell 3,27 3,29 3,23 3,13 3,21 3,49
Alva Nee 2,08 2,09 2,13
Casandra Johnson 3,79 3,91 3,89 3,77 3,86 3,91
Denise Hosseinian 2,13 1,55 2,26
Desirée Mwepu 4,02 3,78 3,76 3,81 3,80 3,96
Elin Björklind 3,42 3,46 3,54 3,23 3,40 3,59
Filippa Rydensjö 3,66 3,69 3,72 3,81 3,79 3,75
Joséphine Lindestam 3,29 3,12 2,91
Liv Norberg 3,06 3,07 3,27
Maja Matsson
Malin Fröberg 3,08 2,91 3,06
Matilda Eriholm 3,67 3,70 3,43 3,63 3,73 3,83
Olivia Andersson 2,79 2,94 2,73
Tilda Månsson 3,19 3,43 3,29 3,28 3,30 3,15
Bianca Iglesias 3,17 3,31 3,09 3,28 3,24 3,28
Jennie Enahnyaket 3,07 3,13 2,89
Linn Strömberg 2,34 2,27 2,47
Elin Rörnborn
Matilda Eriksson 3,11 3,21 3,10
Signe Svensson 2,86 2,72 2,70

F 10 Kula Final12/4  10:40
       
1Desirée Mwepu2004Västerås FK6,09
2Bianca Iglesias2004Västerås FK6,04
3Matilda Eriholm2004Västerås FK5,87
4Hanna Andersson2005IK Stål5,86
5Moa Landström2005Västerås FK5,73
6Alice Åsell2004Västerås FK5,60
7Casandra Johnson2004Strands IF5,51
8Tyra Tjulander2004Västerås FK5,41
9Elin Björklind2004Västerås FK5,33
10Matilda Eriksson2004Västerås FK5,13
11Signe Svensson2004Västerås FK4,75
12Malin Fröberg2004IFK Lidingö4,604,52
13Linn Strömberg2004Västerås FK4,604,45
14Olivia Andersson2004Västerås FK4,38
15Liv Norberg2004IK Stål4,24
16Maja Folkjern2004Västerås FK4,14
17Filippa Malmport2004Västerås FK3,98
18Denise Hosseinian2004Västerås FK3,64
 Maja Matsson2004Västerås FK
 Elin Rörnborn2004Västerås FK

F 10 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alice Åsell 4,98 5,39 5,34 5,32 5,27 5,60
Casandra Johnson 5,43 5,34 5,40 5,51 4,99 5,08
Denise Hosseinian 3,64 3,43 x
Desirée Mwepu 5,18 5,61 6,06 x 6,09 4,99
Elin Björklind 5,33 4,65 5,29
Filippa Malmport 3,36 3,98 x
Hanna Andersson 5,12 5,86 5,72 5,44 4,62 4,69
Liv Norberg 4,04 4,07 4,24
Maja Folkjern 3,76 4,14 3,79
Maja Matsson
Malin Fröberg 4,15 4,52 4,60
Matilda Eriholm 5,79 5,87 5,72 5,86 5,78 5,71
Moa Landström 5,73 5,19 5,71 5,51 5,33 x
Olivia Andersson 3,77 3,67 4,38
Tyra Tjulander 5,41 5,16 5,31 5,08 4,91 5,30
Bianca Iglesias 5,85 5,70 6,04 5,86 6,04 5,32
Linn Strömberg 4,60 4,45 4,06
Elin Rörnborn
Matilda Eriksson 4,39 3,67 5,13
Signe Svensson 4,53 4,51 4,75

F 9 60 m Försök12/4  11:25

Heat 1
       
1Sofia Hasler2005Västerås FK9.57q
2Moa Landström2005Västerås FK9.71q
3Lea Näsling2005Västerås FK10.53q
4Tindra Dahlberg2005Upsala IF10.61q
5Alexandra Forsberg2005Hammarby IF11.04
6Celina Andersson2005Västerås FK11.09

Heat 2
       
1Meja Wolwan2005Upsala IF9.55q
2Astrid Nyquist2005Västerås FK10.33q
3Hanna Andersson2005IK Stål10.48q
4Alva Demark2005Västerås FK10.53q
5Tilda Collander Söderman2005Västerås FK10.65
6Wilma Jansson2005Västerås FK10.83

F 9 60 m Final12/4  14:15
       
1Sofia Hasler2005Västerås FK9.42
2Meja Wolwan2005Upsala IF9.67
3Moa Landström2005Västerås FK9.84
4Astrid Nyquist2005Västerås FK10.29
5Lea Näsling2005Västerås FK10.39
6Alva Demark2005Västerås FK10.46
7Tindra Dahlberg2005Upsala IF10.51
8Hanna Andersson2005IK Stål10.61

F 9 600 m Final12/4  15:05
       
1Moa Landström2005Västerås FK2:08.21
2Sofia Hasler2005Västerås FK2:08.28
3Astrid Nyquist2005Västerås FK2:11.53
4Meja Wolwan2005Upsala IF2:14.78
5Delia Lukic2005Västerås FK2:17.61
6Tindra Dahlberg2005Upsala IF2:35.10
7Wilma Jansson2005Västerås FK2:43.02

F 9 Längd Final12/4  13:25
       
1Sofia Hasler2005Västerås FK3,75
2Moa Landström2005Västerås FK3,52
3Meja Wolwan2005Upsala IF3,48
4Astrid Nyquist2005Västerås FK3,41
5Hanna Andersson2005IK Stål3,32
6Wilma Jansson2005Västerås FK3,18
7Alexandra Forsberg2005Hammarby IF3,15
8Delia Lukic2005Västerås FK3,14
9Celina Andersson2005Västerås FK3,03
10Lea Näsling2005Västerås FK2,97
11Tindra Dahlberg2005Upsala IF2,94
12Ellen Sjödén2005Västerås FK2,79
13Alva Demark2005Västerås FK2,77
 Amanda Svensk-Jerner2005IFK Lidingö
 Tilda Collander Söderman2005Västerås FK

F 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alexandra Forsberg 2,81 3,07 3,10 2,98 2,86 3,15
Alva Demark 2,77 2,74 2,61
Amanda Svensk-Jerner
Astrid Nyquist 3,38 3,33 3,26 3,18 3,33 3,41
Celina Andersson 2,90 2,98 3,03
Delia Lukic 3,14 3,03 3,06 3,05 3,12 3,10
Ellen Sjödén 2,73 2,79 2,72
Hanna Andersson 3,32 3,21 3,27 3,04 2,94 3,10
Lea Näsling 2,97 X 2,97
Meja Wolwan 3,43 3,30 3,36 3,48 3,34 3,34
Moa Landström 3,31 3,38 3,43 3,52 3,38 3,46
Sofia Hasler 3,74 3,70 3,44 3,75 3,52 3,42
Tindra Dahlberg 2,82 2,94 2,80
Wilma Jansson 3,11 2,92 3,09 3,06 3,18 3,06
Tilda Collander Söderman

F 8 60 m Final12/4  10:55
       
1Sofia Fröberg2006IFK Lidingö10.74
2Adela Tryggveson2006Bålsta IK10.95
3Altea Mellberg2006Västerås FK11.05
4Nora Johansson2007IK Stål11.55
5Miranda Söderqvist-Högberg2006Västerås FK11.58
6Molly Åkerblom2007Västerås FK11.76

F 8 Längd Final12/4  10:00
       
1Sofia Fröberg2006IFK Lidingö3,03
2Altea Mellberg2006Västerås FK2,85
3Adela Tryggveson2006Bålsta IK2,74
4Miranda Söderqvist-Högberg2006Västerås FK2,59
5Nora Johansson2007IK Stål2,58
6Molly Åkerblom2007Västerås FK2,32
 Stella Carlander2007Västerås FK-

F 8 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Adela Tryggveson 2,72 2,49 2,74 2,23 2,41 2,67
Altea Mellberg 2,69 2,68 2,76 2,60 2,85 2,81
Miranda Söderqvist-Högberg 2,49 2,49 2,31 2,40 2,59 2,46
Molly Åkerblom 1,95 2,0 2,32 2,06 2,30 2,32
Nora Johansson 2,30 2,45 2,58 2,58 2,21 1,69
Sofia Fröberg - - - 2,80 2,80 3,03
Stella Carlander - - - - - -


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems