Resultat QuickNet Spelen 2015

Arrangör: Västerås
Datum: 18 apr 2015
Plats: Westinghouse Arena
Ort: Västerås
Tävlingsledare: Per Tunander

Listan skapad: 2015-04-18 16:55:44


P 15 60 m Final18/4  14:00
       
1Jonathan Kjellén2000Västerås FK7,92
2Gustav Magnusson2000Nyköpings BIS Friidrott8,26
3Joel Bäckström2000Bergslagens FK8,35

P 15 1 000 m Final18/4  16:10
       
1Emil Magnell-Millán2001GoIF Tjalve2,54,47
2Filip Lindeberg2001IFK Lidingö2,56,79
3Adam Thunell2001Västerås FK3,11,19

P 15 60 mh Final18/4  10:35
       
1Tim Svantesson2000Nyköpings BIS Friidrott9,59
2Joel Bäckström2000Bergslagens FK12,29

P 15 Höjd Final18/4  15:00
       
1Tim Svantesson2000Nyköpings BIS Friidrott1,65
2Tomas Johansson2000KFUM Örebro1,62
3Jack Tranderyd2000KFUM Örebro1,59
 Mats Nagle1960Huddinge AISU.T1,65

P 15 Stav Final18/4  12:40
       
1Tomas Johansson2000KFUM Örebro3,34
2Jack Tranderyd2000KFUM Örebro2,89
3Gustav Magnusson2000Nyköpings BIS Friidrott2,59
4Arvid Askensjö2001IFK Lidingö2,54
5Ludwig Lindström2001Bålsta IK2,24

P 15 Tresteg Final18/4  14:10
       
1Tim Svantesson2000Nyköpings BIS Friidrott11,25
2Gustav Magnusson2000Nyköpings BIS Friidrott11,16

P 15 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Gustav Magnusson 10,92 x x x 11,03 11,16
Tim Svantesson 10,82 x 11,25 11,17 10,99 x

P 14 60 m Final18/4  13:55
       
1Kristian Gerdtsson2001Bergslagens FK7,93
2Ludwig Enqvist2001Ärla IF8,15
3Sebastian Thorildsson2001Västerås FK8,41
4Gabriel Kallio2001Västerås FK8,70
 Viktor Laurent2001Västerås FKEj start

P 14 Höjd Final18/4  15:00
       
1Kristian Gerdtsson2001Bergslagens FK159
2Sebastian Thorildsson2001Västerås FK1,41
3Ludwig Lindström2001Bålsta IK1,36
4Axel Fröberg2001Västerås FK1,21

P 14 Längd Final18/4  10:00
       
1Kristian Gerdtsson2001Bergslagens FK5,28
2Arvid Askensjö2001IFK Lidingö4,98
3Sebastian Thorildsson2001Västerås FK4,75
4Ludwig Enqvist2001Ärla IF4,694,65
5Ludwig Lindström2001Bålsta IK4,694,56
6Viktor Laurent2001Västerås FK4,29
7Gabriel Kallio2001Västerås FK4,04

P 14 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Arvid Askensjö 4,93 4,73 4,77 4,70 4,98 3,44
Kristian Gerdtsson 5,06 5,28 5,13 5,09 5,28 5,20
Ludwig Enqvist 4,69 4,58 4,56 4,64 4,65 4,61
Ludwig Lindström 4,69 x 4,56 x - x
Sebastian Thorildsson 4,48 4,47 x 4,34 4,58 4,75
Viktor Laurent - 4,29 - - - -
Gabriel Kallio 3,84 3,96 x 3,69 4,04 4,03

P 13 60 m Final18/4  12:15
       
1Oscar Taha2002IFK Lidingö8,05
2Mattias Waernulf2002Västerås FK8,37
3Robin Isaksson2002IFK Lidingö8,83
4Sam Martinsson2002Västerås FK9,13
5Oliver Åström2002Västerås FK9,37
6Alfons Haals2002Västerås FK9,44
7Oliver Smidskog2002Västerås FK9,62

P 13 800 m Final18/4  16:05
       
1Oscar Taha2002IFK Lidingö2,21,70
2Albin Wallenius2003Västerås FK2,25,07
3August Kallin2002Västerås FK2,28,00
4Robin Isaksson2002IFK Lidingö2,44,60

P 13 60 mh Final18/4  10:15
       
1David Thid2003Huddinge AIS10,19
2Robin Isaksson2002IFK Lidingö10,40
3Alfons Haals2002Västerås FK12,10
4Oliver Smidskog2002Västerås FK12,52
5Sacharias nilsson Lindelöf2003Västerås FK14,63

P 13 Höjd Final18/4  11:35
       
1William Andersson2002Bergslagens FK1,65
2Sam Martinsson2002Västerås FK1,21
3Robin Isaksson2002IFK Lidingö1,16
 Oscar Taha2002IFK Lidingö

P 13 Stav Final18/4  12:40
       
1Robin Isaksson2002IFK Lidingö2,04
2Oliver Smidskog2002Västerås FK1,54
 Oliver Åström2002Västerås FK

P 13 Tresteg Final18/4  14:10
       
1Robin Isaksson2002IFK Lidingö9,81
2Alfons Haals2002Västerås FK8,86
3Oliver Smidskog2002Västerås FK8,69
 Pontus Gustavsson2002Västerås FK

P 13 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alfons Haals 8,86 8,58 8,51 - x -
Oliver Smidskog 8,62 8,69 8,54 8,54 8,33 8,59
Pontus Gustavsson
Robin Isaksson - 9,81 9,77 9,50 - x

P 13 Kula Final18/4  15:20
       
1Pontus Gustavsson2002Västerås FK10,57
2Robin Isaksson2002IFK Lidingö9,98
3August Kallin2002Västerås FK9,76
4Alfons Haals2002Västerås FK9,08

P 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alfons Haals 8,01 8,96 8,76 8,71 8,94 9,08
August Kallin 9,20 9,76 9,20 9,68 9,23 x
Pontus Gustavsson 10,18 10,02 10,56 x x 10,57
Robin Isaksson 8,21 9,10 8,52 9,62 9,98 9,64

P 12 60 m Försök18/4  11:40

Heat 1
       
1Lucas Ulegård2003Västerås FK8,50q
2Christian Thorsell2003IK Stål8,80q
3Rasmus Rågberger2003Västerås FK8,83q
4Julius Geiryd2003Huddinge AIS9,28q
5Simon Öberg2003Västerås FK9,61q
6Erik Granstedt2003Västerås FK10,62

Heat 2
       
1David Thid2003Huddinge AIS8,39q
2Albin Wallenius2003Västerås FK9,22q
3David Sjöblom2003Västerås FK10,04q
4Edvin Vare2003Västerås FK10,40
 Andreas Olsson2003Västerås FKEj start

P 12 60 m Final18/4  14:20
       
1David Thid2003Huddinge AIS8,28
2Lucas Ulegård2003Västerås FK8,45
3Rasmus Rågberger2003Västerås FK8,81
4Christian Thorsell2003IK Stål8,83
5Albin Wallenius2003Västerås FK9,16
6Julius Geiryd2003Huddinge AIS9,22
7David Sjöblom2003Västerås FK10,18
 Simon Öberg2003Västerås FKEj start

P 12 Höjd Final18/4  10:20
       
1David Thid2003Huddinge AIS1,51
2Rasmus Rågberger2003Västerås FK1,43
3Julius Geiryd2003Huddinge AIS1,37
4David Sjöblom2003Västerås FK1,31
5Gabriel Calota2003Västerås FK1,11
5Simon Öberg2003Västerås FK1,11
 Samuel Agtorn2003Västerås FK

P 12 Längd Final18/4  14:50
       
1Lucas Ulegård2003Västerås FK4,72
2Rasmus Rågberger2003Västerås FK4,44
3Julius Geiryd2003Huddinge AIS4,21
4Erik Granstedt2003Västerås FK3,02
5Edvin Vare2003Västerås FK2,85
6Gabriel Calota2003Västerås FK2,79
 Andreas Olsson2003Västerås FK"-"
 Christian Thorsell2003IK Stål"-"
 Samuel Agtorn2003Västerås FK"-"
 Sacharias nilsson Lindelöf2003Västerås FK"-"

P 12 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Andreas Olsson "-" "-" "-"
Christian Thorsell "-" "-" "-"
Edvin Vare 2,74 X 2,74 2,85 2,70 2,56
Erik Granstedt 2,97 2,98 2,87 X 2,91 3,02
Gabriel Calota 2,74 2,74 2,79 2,70 2,38 2,68
Julius Geiryd 4,14 4,00 4,21 3,89 4,17 3,88
Lucas Ulegård 4,66 X 4,63 X 4,72 4,66
Rasmus Rågberger 4,40 4,44 4,21 4,37 4,42 4,39
Samuel Agtorn "-" "-" "-"
Sacharias nilsson Lindelöf "-" "-" "-"

P 12 Kula Final18/4  15:50
       
1Leo Bystedt2003Västerås FK8,29
2Gabriel Calota2003Västerås FK5,79
3Edvin Vare2003Västerås FK5,61
4Erik Granstedt2003Västerås FK5,11
 Andreas Olsson2003Västerås FK
 Rasmus Rågberger2003Västerås FK

P 12 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Andreas Olsson
Edvin Vare 5,05 4,42 4,90 5,22 5,51 5,61
Erik Granstedt 5,11 4,91 4,71 4,56 4,75 3,73
Gabriel Calota 4,25 4,88 4,85 5,33 4,88 5,79
Leo Bystedt x 8,10 8,29 8,15 8,04 7,37
Rasmus Rågberger

P 11 60 m Försök18/4  10:55

Heat 1
       
1Erik Skoglund2004Danderyds SK8,88q
2Nelton Beckeld2004Enköpings AIF9,32q
3Viktor Stenberg Lilja2004KFUM Örebro9,74q
4William Larsson2004Västerås FK10,08q
5Erik Lång2004Västerås FK10,10
6Hugo Sturebrand2004Västerås FK10,14
7Jacob Wallgren2004Bålsta IK10,28

Heat 2
       
1Adrian Widell2004Bålsta IK9,18q
2Viktor Skoglund2004Danderyds SK9,25q
3Melker Andersson2004Västerås FK9,48q
4David Holmquist2004Gefle IF9,61q
5Daniel Lennkvist2004Västerås FK10,39
6Martin Sjödin2004Turebergs FK10,59

P 11 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Erik Skoglund2004Danderyds SK8,88q
2Adrian Widell2004Bålsta IK9,18q
3Viktor Skoglund2004Danderyds SK9,25q
4Nelton Beckeld2004Enköpings AIF9,32q
5Melker Andersson2004Västerås FK9,48q
6David Holmquist2004Gefle IF9,61q
7Viktor Stenberg Lilja2004KFUM Örebro9,74q
8William Larsson2004Västerås FK10,08q
9Erik Lång2004Västerås FK10,10
10Hugo Sturebrand2004Västerås FK10,14
11Jacob Wallgren2004Bålsta IK10,28
12Daniel Lennkvist2004Västerås FK10,39
13Martin Sjödin2004Turebergs FK10,59

P 11 60 m Final18/4  14:55
       
1Erik Skoglund2004Danderyds SK8,84
2Viktor Skoglund2004Danderyds SK9,06
3Nelton Beckeld2004Enköpings AIF9,45
4Melker Andersson2004Västerås FK9,54
5David Holmquist2004Gefle IF9,57
6William Larsson2004Västerås FK9,71
7Viktor Stenberg Lilja2004KFUM Örebro9,72
 Adrian Widell2004Bålsta IKej startEj start

P 11 600 m Final18/4  15:40
       
1Ludvig Jaasund2004Västerås FK1,54,06
2Viktor Skoglund2004Danderyds SK1,55,75
3Erik Skoglund2004Danderyds SK2,02,01
4Viktor Stenberg Lilja2004KFUM Örebro2,03,85
5Melker Andersson2004Västerås FK2,07,31
6Erik Lång2004Västerås FK2,07,78
7Mikola Ahlgren2005Västerås FK2,11,85
8Elis Wiklund2005Västerås FK2,18,97
 Anton Södergren2004Västerås FKEj start
 William Åström2005Västerås FKEj start

P 11 Höjd Final18/4  11:15
       
1Ludvig Jaasund2004Västerås FK1,40
2Hugo Sturebrand2004Västerås FK1,27
3Viggo Thorsén2005Västerås FK1,24
4Nelton Beckeld2004Enköpings AIF1,21
5Erik Skoglund2004Danderyds SK1,16
5Lukas Setthammar2004Västerås FK1,16
7David Holmquist2004Gefle IF1,11
7Erik Lång2004Västerås FK1,11
7Martin Sjödin2004Turebergs FK1,11
10Mikola Ahlgren2005Västerås FK1,11
11Alex Eriksson2005Örbyhus IF1,06
11Viktor Skoglund2004Danderyds SK1,06
11Melker Andersson2004Västerås FK1,06
14Daniel Lennkvist2004Västerås FK1,06
 Anton Södergren2004Västerås FK
 Daniel Bogårdh2004Västerås FK
 Henrik Skoog2004Västerås FK
 Gustaf Wickgren2004Bålsta IK 

P 11 Längd Final18/4  13:15
       
1Lukas Söderlund2004Västerås FK4,27
2Ludvig Jaasund2004Västerås FK4,24
3Erik Skoglund2004Danderyds SK4,06
4Nelton Beckeld2004Enköpings AIF4,04
5David Holmquist2004Gefle IF3,83
6Melker Andersson2004Västerås FK3,65
7Lukas Setthammar2004Västerås FK3,483,45
8Erik Lång2004Västerås FK3,483,40
9Viktor Stenberg Lilja2004KFUM Örebro3,46
10Jacob Wallgren2004Bålsta IK3,45
11Martin Sjödin2004Turebergs FK3,43
 Adrian Widell2004Bålsta IK"-"
 Anton Södergren2004Västerås FK"-"
 Daniel Bogårdh2004Västerås FK"-"
 Daniel Lennkvist2004Västerås FK"-"
 Gustaf Wickgren2004Bålsta IK"-"
 Henrik Skoog2004Västerås FK"-"
 Hugo Sturebrand2004Västerås FK"-"
 Viktor Skoglund2004Danderyds SK"-"

P 11 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Adrian Widell "-" "-" "-"
Anton Södergren "-" "-" "-"
Daniel Bogårdh "-" "-" "-"
Daniel Lennkvist "-" "-" "-"
David Holmquist 3,77 3,71 3,83 3,74 X 3,78
Erik Lång 3,40 3,48 3,35 3,40 3,38 3,39
Erik Skoglund 3,64 3,90 3,77 3,80 4,00 4,06
Gustaf Wickgren "-" "-" "-"
Henrik Skoog "-" "-" "-"
Hugo Sturebrand "-" "-" "-"
Jacob Wallgren 3,31 3,45 3,30
Ludvig Jaasund 4,16 4,18 X 4,24 3,98 3,39
Lukas Setthammar 3,48 3,45 3,35 3,41 3,21 3,23
Martin Sjödin 3,39 3,43 X
Nelton Beckeld 3,87 3,81 4,00 4,02 4,04 3,96
Viktor Skoglund "-" "-" "-"
Viktor Stenberg Lilja 3,37 3,46 3,44
Melker Andersson 3,06 3,50 3,48 3,59 3,63 3,65
Lukas Söderlund 4,18 4,08 4,19 3,82 4,00 4,27

P 11 Kula Final18/4  10:00
       
1Ludvig Jaasund2004Västerås FK8,02
2Lukas Setthammar2004Västerås FK7,24
3Hugo Sturebrand2004Västerås FK7,06
4Adrian Widell2004Bålsta IK6,89
5William Larsson2004Västerås FK6,69
6Martin Sjödin2004Turebergs FK6,68
7David Holmquist2004Gefle IF6,54
8Jacob Wallgren2004Bålsta IK6,41
9Erik Lång2004Västerås FK6,29
10Melker Andersson2004Västerås FK5,45
 Daniel Bogårdh2004Västerås FK
 Gustaf Wickgren2004Bålsta IK
 Henrik Skoog2004Västerås FK

P 11 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Adrian Widell 6,81 5,80 5,63 5,16 6,89 5,94
Daniel Bogårdh
David Holmquist 6,54 5,52 6,09 5,07 6,10
Erik Lång 5,92 6,29 5,62
Gustaf Wickgren
Henrik Skoog
Hugo Sturebrand 6,55 6,70 6,90 7,06 7,03 6,36
Jacob Wallgren 6,41 5,91 6,17 5,95 5,52 5,77
Ludvig Jaasund 8,02 7,77 7,92 7,98 7,91
Lukas Setthammar 6,61 7,19 6,97 7,24 6,81 6,76
Martin Sjödin 6,08 6,25 6,68 6,07 6,24 6,10
William Larsson 6,32 6,62 6,69 6,38 6,63 6,63
Melker Andersson 5,45 4,61 4,66

P 10 60 m Försök18/4  12:50

Heat 1
       
1Melker Sandow2005Upsala IF10,04q
2Jack Hayton2005Västerås FK10,26q
3Lukas Svensson2005Väsby IK10,34
4Emil Sigstad2005Västerås FK10,57
5Marcus Andersson2005Västerås FK11,01
6Axel Nilsson2005Bålsta IK11,35
7Elis Wiklund2005Västerås FK11,40

Heat 2
       
1Nikolaj Jakshöj2005Väsby IK9,38q
2Mattias Laurent2005Västerås FK9,98q
3Gustav Thunell2005Västerås FK10,07q
4Viam Assadi2005Västerås FK10,19q
5William Åström2005Västerås FK10,31
6Theo Samuelsson2005Västerås FK10,34
7Fabian Gyldén Svensson2005IFK Lidingö10,54

Heat 3
       
1Viggo Torstensson2005Västerås FK10,09q
2Alex Eriksson2005Örbyhus IF10,27q
3Viktor Rahm2005Västerås FK10,30
4Mikola Ahlgren2005Västerås FK10,64
5Viggo Thorsén2005Västerås FK10,91
6Filip Kullinger2005Västerås FK10,99

P 10 60 m Final18/4  14:35
       
1Nikolaj Jakshöj2005Väsby IK9,39
2Viggo Torstensson2005Västerås FK9,85
3Melker Sandow2005Upsala IF9,98
4Gustav Thunell2005Västerås FK9,99
5Mattias Laurent2005Västerås FK10,01
6Viam Assadi2005Västerås FK10,17
7Jack Hayton2005Västerås FK10,42
 Alex Eriksson2005Örbyhus IFEj start

P 10 Längd Final18/4  11:25
       
1Nikolaj Jakshöj2005Väsby IK4.00
2Theo Samuelsson2005Västerås FK3,62
3Melker Sandow2005Upsala IF3,60
4Gustav Thunell2005Västerås FK3,493,42
5Viktor Rahm2005Västerås FK3,493,29
6Jack Hayton2005Västerås FK3,48
7Mattias Laurent2005Västerås FK3,46
8Lukas Svensson2005Väsby IK3,43
9Viggo Torstensson2005Västerås FK3,26
10Filip Kullinger2005Västerås FK3,233,07
11Fabian Gyldén Svensson2005IFK Lidingö3,23
12Viam Assadi2005Västerås FK3.21
13Valter Nyström2005Västerås FK3,20
14Emil Sigstad2005Västerås FK3,12
15William Åström2005Västerås FK3,11
16Marcus Andersson2005Västerås FK3,10
17Axel Nilsson2005Bålsta IK2,99
18Elis Wiklund2005Västerås FK2,86
 Alex Eriksson2005Örbyhus IF
 Benjamin Cefo2005Västerås FK
 Elvin Zakariasson2005Västerås FK
 Mikola Ahlgren2005Västerås FK
 Viggo Thorsén2005Västerås FK

P 10 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alex Eriksson
Axel Nilsson 2,99 2,64 2,97
Benjamin Cefo
Elis Wiklund 2,77 2,63 2,86
Elvin Zakariasson
Emil Sigstad 3,11 2,92 3,12
Fabian Gyldén Svensson x 3,23 x
Filip Kullinger 3,23 3,07 2,89
Gustav Thunell 3,21 3,40 3,49 3,38 3,42 3,34
Jack Hayton 3,29 3,25 3,22 3,44 3,44 3,48
Lukas Svensson 3,27 3,31 3,36 3,35 3,43 3,32
Marcus Andersson 3,10 3,05 x
Mattias Laurent 3,46 3,36 3,34 3,29 3,14 3,11
Melker Sandow 3,48 3,39 3,55 3,12 3,60 3,51
Mikola Ahlgren
Nikolaj Jakshöj 3.84 3,45 3,80 3,77 3,90 4.00
Theo Samuelsson 3,62 3,54 x 3,47 x 3,59
Valter Nyström 3,13 2,90 3,20
Viam Assadi 3,12 3,21 3.21
Viggo Thorsén
Viggo Torstensson 3,25 3,22 3,26
Viktor Rahm 3,29 3,22 3,25 3,14 3,29 3,49
William Åström 3,04 3,11 2.98

P 10 Kula Final18/4  13:15
       
1Jonathan Edberg2006Turebergs FK6,926,81
2Oscar Setthammar2006Västerås FK6,926,75
3Fabian Gyldén Svensson2005IFK Lidingö6,48
4Nikolaj Jakshöj2005Väsby IK6,38
5Mikola Ahlgren2005Västerås FK6,03
6Jack Hayton2005Västerås FK6,02
7Lukas Svensson2005Väsby IK5,97
8Filip Kullinger2005Västerås FK5,82
9Elis Wiklund2005Västerås FK5,79
10Gustav Thunell2005Västerås FK5,62
11Viktor Rahm2005Västerås FK5,44
12Melker Sandow2005Upsala IF5,35
13Marcus Andersson2005Västerås FK5,05
14Viggo Torstensson2005Västerås FK4,97
15Valter Nyström2005Västerås FK4,86
16Viam Assadi2005Västerås FK4,30
17Axel Nilsson2005Bålsta IK3,60
 Elvin Zakariasson2005Västerås FK
 Emil Sigstad2005Västerås FK

P 10 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Axel Nilsson 3,60 3,38
Elis Wiklund 5,79 5,67 5,59
Elvin Zakariasson
Emil Sigstad
Fabian Gyldén Svensson 6.08 6,36 6,41 5,93 5,93 6,48
Filip Kullinger 5,76 5,82 5,56 5,35 5,68
Gustav Thunell 4,48 5,62 5,08
Jack Hayton 5,39 5,71 6,02 6,01 6,02 5,99
Jonathan Edberg 6,55 6,59 6,81 6,61 6,32 6,92
Lukas Svensson 5,34 5,97 5,64 5,66 5,92
Marcus Andersson 4,04 5,05
Melker Sandow 5,35 5,29 5,17
Mikola Ahlgren 6,03 5,19 5,54 5,62
Nikolaj Jakshöj 5,96 6,15 5,71 5,72 6,38 5,80
Oscar Setthammar 6,47 6,92 6,75 5,62 6,41
Valter Nyström 4,49 4,86
Viam Assadi 3,46 4,30
Viggo Torstensson 3,49 4,37 4,97
Viktor Rahm 4,22 5,44 5,24

P 9 60 m Försök18/4  11:15

Heat 1
       
1Elias Dahlström2006Täby IS9,66q
2Alvin Rydin Sahlin2006Västerås FK9,84q
3Jonathan Edberg2006Turebergs FK9,86q
4Hannes Erlingsson2006Bålsta IK10,39q
5Oskar Dahlén2006Västerås FK10,76
6Fredrik Sunden2006Västerås FK10,85
7Dirk Söderström2006Västerås FK12,75

Heat 2
       
1John Bäck2006Turebergs FK9,79q
2Noa Gustavsson2006Spårvägens FK9,96q
3Oscar Setthammar2006Västerås FK10,32q
4Melvin Dahlen2006Västerås FK10,38q
5Hugo Lång2006Västerås FK10,55
6Lowe Löfdahl2006Kvarnsveden FIK11,00
7Axel Sundqvust2006Västerås FK11,78

P 9 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Elias Dahlström2006Täby IS9,66q
2John Bäck2006Turebergs FK9,79q
3Alvin Rydin Sahlin2006Västerås FK9,84q
4Jonathan Edberg2006Turebergs FK9,86q
5Noa Gustavsson2006Spårvägens FK9,96q
6Oscar Setthammar2006Västerås FK10,32q
7Melvin Dahlen2006Västerås FK10,38q
8Hannes Erlingsson2006Bålsta IK10,39q
9Hugo Lång2006Västerås FK10,55
10Oskar Dahlén2006Västerås FK10,76
11Fredrik Sunden2006Västerås FK10,85
12Lowe Löfdahl2006Kvarnsveden FIK11,00
13Axel Sundqvust2006Västerås FK11,78
14Dirk Söderström2006Västerås FK12,75

P 9 60 m Final18/4  14:05
       
1Elias Dahlström2006Täby IS9,52
2John Bäck2006Turebergs FK9,65
3Jonathan Edberg2006Turebergs FK9,82
4Alvin Rydin Sahlin2006Västerås FK9,83
5Oscar Setthammar2006Västerås FK10,07
6Noa Gustavsson2006Spårvägens FK10,09
7Hannes Erlingsson2006Bålsta IK10,36
8Melvin Dahlen2006Västerås FK10,38

P 9 600 m Final18/4  15:30
       
1Elias Dahlström2006Täby IS2,05,36
2John Bäck2006Turebergs FK2,09,69
3Alvin Rydin Sahlin2006Västerås FK2,09,77
4Hannes Erlingsson2006Bålsta IK2,10,48
5Oskar Dahlén2006Västerås FK2,18,28
6Noa Gustavsson2006Spårvägens FK2,19,40
7Melvin Braneby2006Västerås FK2,20,89
8Melvin Dahlen2006Västerås FK2,29,17

P 9 Längd Final18/4  12:15
       
1Jonathan Edberg2006Turebergs FK3,99
2Oscar Setthammar2006Västerås FK3,90
3John Bäck2006Turebergs FK3,75
4Alvin Rydin Sahlin2006Västerås FK3,72
5Elias Dahlström2006Täby IS3,63
6Noa Gustavsson2006Spårvägens FK3,61
7Hannes Erlingsson2006Bålsta IK3,57
8Fredrik Sunden2006Västerås FK3,20
9Melvin Dahlen2006Västerås FK3,17
10Oskar Dahlén2006Västerås FK3,15
11Hugo Lång2006Västerås FK2,79
12Ruben Norén2006Västerås FK2,722,67
13Melvin Braneby2006Västerås FK2,722,57
14Axel Sundqvust2006Västerås FK2,58
15Lowe Löfdahl2006Kvarnsveden FIK2,47
16Dirk Söderström2006Västerås FK2,30
 Jack Forsberg2006Västerås FK-
 Oliver Hegbart2006IFK Lidingö-

P 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alvin Rydin Sahlin 3,58 3,70 3,60 3,51 3,72 3,66
Axel Sundqvust 2,38 2,55 2,58
Dirk Söderström 2,19 2,30 1,56
Elias Dahlström 3,58 3,59 3,40 3,63 3,62 3,63
Fredrik Sunden 2,94 3,20 3,09 2,68 3,02 -
Hannes Erlingsson x x 3,30 x 3,57 3,37
Hugo Lång 2,79 2,59 2,79
Jack Forsberg - - -
John Bäck 3,55 3,75 3,70 3,55 3,62 3,68
Jonathan Edberg 3,65 3,79 3,53 3,60 3,71 3,99
Melvin Braneby 2,43 2,72 2,57
Melvin Dahlen 3,17 2,79 3,03
Noa Gustavsson 3,61 3,46 3,47 3,33 3,01 3,13
Oliver Hegbart - - -
Oscar Setthammar 3,50 3,90 3,67 3,76 3,79 3,63
Oskar Dahlén 3,15 2,90 3,04
Lowe Löfdahl 2,27 2,45 2,47
Ruben Norén 2,67 2,72 2,56

P 8 60 m försök18/4  12:05

Heat 1
       
1Tor Vilmar2007Boo IF10,43q
2Samuel Wiklund2007Västerås FK11,24q
3William Hedwall2007Hofors AIF11,28q
4Gustav Matsson2007Västerås FK11,33q
5Kasper Jakshöj2007Väsby IK11,93
6Emil Karlsson2008Västerås FK11,98
 Ivan Nilsson2007Bålsta IKEj start

Heat 2
       
1Theodor Yngström2007Mälarö SOK10,15q
2Isak Aren2007Eskilstuna FI10,29q
3Amilio Jularbo2007Ärla IF11,21q
4Elvin Jandert2007Bålsta IK11,54q
5Karl Setthammar2008Västerås FK11,66
6Emil Lindberg2007Västerås FK11,93
7Gustav Karlén2007Västerås FK12,01

P 8 60 m Final18/4  13:45
       
1Theodor Yngström2007Mälarö SOK9,98
2Isak Aren2007Eskilstuna FI10,15
3Tor Vilmar2007Boo IF10,33
4Amilio Jularbo2007Ärla IF10,81
5Samuel Wiklund2007Västerås FK11,10
6Gustav Matsson2007Västerås FK11,13
7William Hedwall2007Hofors AIF11,42
8Elvin Jandert2007Bålsta IK11,48

P 8 Längd Final18/4  10:55
       
1Isak Aren2007Eskilstuna FI3,30
2Tor Vilmar2007Boo IF3,25
3Theodor Yngström2007Mälarö SOK3,08
4Amilio Jularbo2007Ärla IF3,05
5Samuel Wiklund2007Västerås FK2,88
6Gustav Matsson2007Västerås FK2,74
7Ivan Nilsson2007Bålsta IK2,69
8Kasper Jakshöj2007Väsby IK2,62
9Elvin Jandert2007Bålsta IK2,61
10Karl Setthammar2008Västerås FK2,59
11Emil Karlsson2008Västerås FK2,382,33
12William Hedwall2007Hofors AIF2,382,31
13Gustav Karlén2007Västerås FK2,35
 Adrian Kulstad Larsson2007Trosa IF

P 8 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Adrian Kulstad Larsson
Amilio Jularbo 2,90 3,05 2,72 2,43 1,72 2,67
Elvin Jandert 2,60 2,57 2,61
Emil Karlsson 2,33 2,38 2,33
Gustav Karlén 2,35 2,26 2,33
Gustav Matsson 2,69 2,64 x 2,62 2,71 2,74
Isak Aren 3,18 3,15 3,25 3,30 3,23 2,98
Ivan Nilsson 2,69 2,42 2,45 2,56 1,98 2,60
Karl Setthammar 2,59 2,53 2,36
Kasper Jakshöj 2,37 2,41 2,62 2,34 2,39 2,50
Samuel Wiklund 2,81 2,65 2,83 2,88 2,79 2,74
Theodor Yngström 2,95 2,97 3,03 x x 3,08
Tor Vilmar 3,07 3,18 3,18 3,22 3,20 3,25
William Hedwall 2,38 1,83 2,31

F 15 60 m Final18/4  14:30
       
1Virva Rylander2000Västerås FK8,24
2Moa Holm2000IFK Lidingö8,54
3Ylwa Haglund2000Falu IK8,68
4Tilda Tryggveson2000Bålsta IK8,80
5Elin Haglund2000Falu IK9,57

F 15 1 000 m Final18/4  16:15

Heat 1
       
1Lovisa Bivstedt2001Hässelby SK2,59,48
2Julia Arnhult2001IFK Lidingö3,02,95
3Elsa Wallenius2001Västerås FK3,14,44
4Carolina Larson2002Danderyds SK3,23,43
 Angelina Rydensjö2001Ärla IFBröt

Heat 2
       
1Filippa Hörnberg2000Hässelby SK3,20,64
2Emilia Larson2001Danderyds SK3,24,88
3Liva Gustavsson2001Spårvägens FK3,27,07
4Ellinor Nyman2000IK Heros3,34,16
5Bianca Iglesias2000Västerås FK3,47,33

F 15 1 000 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Lovisa Bivstedt2001Hässelby SK2,59,48
2Julia Arnhult2001IFK Lidingö3,02,95
3Elsa Wallenius2001Västerås FK3,14,44
4Filippa Hörnberg2000Hässelby SK3,20,64
5Carolina Larson2002Danderyds SK3,23,43
6Emilia Larson2001Danderyds SK3,24,88
7Liva Gustavsson2001Spårvägens FK3,27,07
8Ellinor Nyman2000IK Heros3,34,16
9Bianca Iglesias2000Västerås FK3,47,33
 Angelina Rydensjö2001Ärla IFBröt

F 15 60 mh Final18/4  10:25
       
1Alva Wolwan2001Upsala IF9,82
2Moa Eklundh2001KFUM Örebro9,83
3Astrid Eggesjö2001Västerås FK9,92
4Ylwa Haglund2000Falu IK10,12
5Angelina Rydensjö2001Ärla IF10,25
6Tilda Tryggveson2000Bålsta IK11,34

F 15 Höjd Final18/4  15:10
       
1Kajsa Lindqvist2000Väsby IK1,67
2Linnea Bodin2000KFUM Örebro1,51
3Linnea Viklund2000Västerås FK1,39

F 15 Stav Final18/4  11:00
       
1Elin Haglund2000Falu IK2,34
2Amanda Bollmann2000KFUM Örebro2,34

F 15 Tresteg Final18/4  12:15
       
1Lovisa Ulegård2001Västerås FK10,15
2Angelina Rydensjö2001Ärla IF10,07
3Hannah Stenbeck2001Åkersberga SK9,46

F 15 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Angelina Rydensjö 9,81 x 10,07 8,77 9,22 9,82
Hannah Stenbeck x x 9,46 9,25 9,36 9,40
Lovisa Ulegård 9,88 9,95 10,09 10,02 x 10,15

F 14 60 m Försök18/4  13:05

Heat 1
       
1Moa Eklundh2001KFUM Örebro8,29q
2Elin Antonsson2001Västerås FK8,40q
3Fannie Pousette2001IF Skade8,46q
4Astrid Eggesjö2001Västerås FK8,62q
5Vendela Ström2001IF Skade9,19
6Johanna Skoglund2001Västerås FK9,35
7Linnea Westerberg2001Bålsta IK9,43

Heat 2
       
1Lovisa Ulegård2001Västerås FK8,60q
2Melina Mancuso2001Västerås FK8,65q
3Emelina Cindric2001IF Skade8,68q
4Fanny Wallden2001IFK Lidingö8,80q
5Liva Gustavsson2001Spårvägens FK9,50
 Sarah Karlsson2001Nyköpings BIS FriidrottEj start

F 14 60 m Final18/4  14:50
       
1Moa Eklundh2001KFUM Örebro8,26
2Elin Antonsson2001Västerås FK8,43
3Lovisa Ulegård2001Västerås FK8,48
4Fannie Pousette2001IF Skade8,49
5Melina Mancuso2001Västerås FK8,665
6Emelina Cindric2001IF Skade8,666
7Astrid Eggesjö2001Västerås FK8,83
8Fanny Wallden2001IFK Lidingö8,92

F 14 Höjd Final18/4  15:10
       
1Jeanne Lindestam2001Danderyds SK1,51
2Vendela Ström2001IF Skade1,31

F 14 Längd Final18/4  11:00
       
1Hannah Stenbeck2001Åkersberga SK4,97
2Astrid Eggesjö2001Västerås FK4,61
3Emelina Cindric2001IF Skade4,49
4Jeanne Lindestam2001Danderyds SK4,48
5Vendela Ström2001IF Skade4,47
6Melina Mancuso2001Västerås FK4,38
7Sarah Karlsson2001Nyköpings BIS Friidrott4,34
8Fanny Wallden2001IFK Lidingö4,32
9Moa Eklundh2001KFUM Örebro4,09
10Linnea Westerberg2001Bålsta IK4,01
11Liva Gustavsson2001Spårvägens FK3,663,62
12Johanna Skoglund2001Västerås FK3,663,60
 Lovisa Ulegård2001Västerås FKx
 Filippa Andersson2001IFK Lidingö-

F 14 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Astrid Eggesjö 4,49 4,24 4,34 4,49 4,61 4,56
Emelina Cindric 4,44 4,05 4,21 4,16 4,28 4,49
Fanny Wallden 4,32 4,04 x 3,88 4,04 4,09
Filippa Andersson - - -
Hannah Stenbeck 4,42 4,67 4,53 4,70 4,73 4,97
Jeanne Lindestam 4,48 4,45 4,27 4,43 4,24 4,41
Johanna Skoglund 3,60 3,66 3,59
Linnea Westerberg 4,01 3,85 3,65
Liva Gustavsson 3,66 3,62 3,58
Lovisa Ulegård x x x
Melina Mancuso 4,38 3,84 3,57 3,66 3,86 4,27
Moa Eklundh 2,87 4,09 x
Sarah Karlsson 4,08 4,14 4,02 4,26 - 4,34
Vendela Ström x 4,09 4,47 x 4,00 x

F 13 60 m Försök18/4  12:25

Heat 1
       
1Lisa Fröberg2002IFK Lidingö8,88q
2Martina Röstberg2002IFK Lidingö9,09q
3Matilda Eklind2002KFUM Örebro9,27
4Elin Ekstrand2002Rånäs 4H9,35
5Emilia Merkell2002Högbo GIF9,73
6Amanda Holmström2002Bålsta IK10,38

Heat 2
       
1Madeleine Aulio2002IFK Lidingö8,68q
2Elisabeth Hvalgren2002IFK Lidingö8,86q
3Ellen Nordback2002Upsala IF9,02q
4Tyra Johansson2002Bålsta IK9,04q
5Liv Andersson2002Rånäs 4H9,10
6Amalie Jularbo2002Ärla IF9,46

Heat 3
       
1Lina Arousell2002Iggesunds SK8,78q
2Sara Svalberg2002IFK Lidingö8,89q
3Nova Hekkelstrand2002Täby IS9,15
4Ebba Brunvall2002Upsala IF9,16
5Alma Holmberg2002IFK Lidingö9,17
6Malva Sondér2002Bålsta IK10,31

F 13 60 m Final18/4  14:10
       
1Madeleine Aulio2002IFK Lidingö8,66
2Lina Arousell2002Iggesunds SK8,77
3Lisa Fröberg2002IFK Lidingö8,793
4Elisabeth Hvalgren2002IFK Lidingö8,794
5Sara Svalberg2002IFK Lidingö8,84
6Ellen Nordback2002Upsala IF8,91
7Tyra Johansson2002Bålsta IK9,00
8Martina Röstberg2002IFK Lidingö9,15

F 13 800 m Final18/4  16:25

Heat 1
       
1Lisa Fröberg2002IFK Lidingö2,34,91
2Emilia Rydensjö2002Ärla IF2,35,06
3Tyra Landin2002Västerås FK2,35,56
4Alma Holmberg2002IFK Lidingö2,36,29
5Elisabeth Hvalgren2002IFK Lidingö2,42,44
6Matilda Eklind2002KFUM Örebro2,51,21

Heat 2
       
1Izabella Lukic2003Västerås FK2,55,64
2Wilma Nordgren2003Österhaninge IF3,02,54
3Malva Sondér2002Bålsta IK3,24,46
4Amanda Holmström2002Bålsta IK3,58,79
 Sara Svalberg2002IFK LidingöEj start

F 13 800 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Lisa Fröberg2002IFK Lidingö2,34,91
2Emilia Rydensjö2002Ärla IF2,35,06
3Tyra Landin2002Västerås FK2,35,56
4Alma Holmberg2002IFK Lidingö2,36,29
5Elisabeth Hvalgren2002IFK Lidingö2,42,44
6Matilda Eklind2002KFUM Örebro2,51,21
7Izabella Lukic2003Västerås FK2,55,64
8Wilma Nordgren2003Österhaninge IF3,02,54
9Malva Sondér2002Bålsta IK3,24,46
10Amanda Holmström2002Bålsta IK3,58,79
 Sara Svalberg2002IFK LidingöEj start

F 13 60 mh Försök18/4  10:00

Heat 1
       
1Tyra Landin2002Västerås FK10,02q
2Lisa Fröberg2002IFK Lidingö10,18q
3Ellen Nordback2002Upsala IF10,51q
4Sara Svalberg2002IFK Lidingö10,61
5Emilia Rydensjö2002Ärla IF10,63
6Elin Ekstrand2002Rånäs 4H11,74
7Matilda Eklind2002KFUM Örebro13,29
8Malva Sondér2002Bålsta IK14,08

Heat 2
       
1Frida Hjorth2003Säters IF FIK9,77q
2Lina Arousell2002Iggesunds SK10,05q
3Madeleine Aulio2002IFK Lidingö10,23q
4Liv Andersson2002Rånäs 4H10,42q
5Martina Röstberg2002IFK Lidingö10,59q
6Ebba Brunvall2002Upsala IF11,28
7Linn Thorsén2003Västerås FK11,68
8Tea Edelborg2003Västerås FK12,51

F 13 60 mh Final18/4  10:45
       
1Frida Hjorth2003Säters IF FIK9,78
2Tyra Landin2002Västerås FK9,93
3Lina Arousell2002Iggesunds SK9,94
4Ellen Nordback2002Upsala IF10,05
5Lisa Fröberg2002IFK Lidingö10,12
6Madeleine Aulio2002IFK Lidingö10,15
7Martina Röstberg2002IFK Lidingö10,35
8Liv Andersson2002Rånäs 4H10,52

F 13 Höjd Final18/4  13:00
       
1Lisa Fröberg2002IFK Lidingö1,52
2Sonia Gauffin2002Högbo GIF1,49
3Sara Svalberg2002IFK Lidingö1,43
4Madeleine Aulio2002IFK Lidingö1,40
5Lina Arousell2002Iggesunds SK1,40
6Martina Röstberg2002IFK Lidingö1,37
7Amalie Jularbo2002Ärla IF1,34
8Elisabeth Hvalgren2002IFK Lidingö1,26
9Amanda Holmström2002Bålsta IK1,16
 Maja Åkerblom2002Västerås FK

F 13 Stav Final18/4  11:00
       
1Frida Thornander2002Upsala IF2,14
2Greta Erlandsson2005Rånäs 4H2,04
3Madeleine Aulio2002IFK Lidingö2,04
4Elisabeth Hvalgren2002IFK Lidingö1,94
5Felicia Karlsson2003Eskilstuna FI1,84

F 13 Tresteg Final18/4  15:15
       
1Madeleine Aulio2002IFK Lidingö10,11
2Tyra Landin2002Västerås FK9,71
3Lina Arousell2002Iggesunds SK9,70
4Lisa Fröberg2002IFK Lidingö9,69
5Sonia Gauffin2002Högbo GIF9,33
6Emilia Rydensjö2002Ärla IF9,23
7Ebba Brunvall2002Upsala IF8,99
8Martina Röstberg2002IFK Lidingö8,91
9Liv Andersson2002Rånäs 4H8,85
10Tyra Johansson2002Bålsta IK8,798,59
11Elisabeth Hvalgren2002IFK Lidingö8,79
12Nova Hekkelstrand2002Täby IS8,42
13Amanda Holmström2002Bålsta IK7,69
14Emilia Merkell2002Högbo GIF7,54
 Sara Svalberg2002IFK Lidingöx
 Johanna Mickels2002Ärla IF
 Maja Åkerblom2002Västerås FK
 Bianca Löfdahl2002Kvarnsveden FIK

F 13 Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Amanda Holmström 7,69 7,49 x
Elisabeth Hvalgren x 8,79 x
Emilia Merkell 7,54 7,16 7,27
Emilia Rydensjö 9,23 x x 9,09 - -
Johanna Mickels
Lina Arousell 9,52 9,68 9,46 9,42 9,49 9,70
Lisa Fröberg 9,67 9,64 9,69 - 9,63 -
Liv Andersson 8,83 8,85 8,78
Madeleine Aulio 10,11 9,46 9,71 - 9,64 -
Maja Åkerblom
Martina Röstberg 8,91 8,76 8,87 - 8,80 8,90
Nova Hekkelstrand 8,23 8,32 8,42
Sara Svalberg x x x
Sonia Gauffin 8,71 9,33 9,23 8,70 8,97 8,98
Tyra Johansson 8,59 8,79 8,58
Tyra Landin 9,62 9,61 9,71 9,00 - -
Bianca Löfdahl
Ebba Brunvall 8,99 8,76 8,67 7,86 8,89 8,84

F 13 Kula Final18/4  14:25
       
1Lina Arousell2002Iggesunds SK11,46
2Amanda Holmström2002Bålsta IK9,16
3Sonia Gauffin2002Högbo GIF8,94
4Ellen Nordback2002Upsala IF8,58
5Nora Axelsson2002Upsala IF8,49
6Lisa Fröberg2002IFK Lidingö7,77
7Sara Svalberg2002IFK Lidingö7,45
8Tyra Johansson2002Bålsta IK6,99
9Martina Röstberg2002IFK Lidingö6,98
10Emilia Merkell2002Högbo GIF6,83
11Bianca Löfdahl2002Kvarnsveden FIK6,66
12Elisabeth Hvalgren2002IFK Lidingö5,88
 Alma Holmberg2002IFK Lidingö
 Maja Åkerblom2002Västerås FK

F 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alma Holmberg
Amanda Holmström 8,71 7,81 8,54 9,16
Elisabeth Hvalgren 5,67 5,68 5,88
Ellen Nordback 7,83 7,32 8,58 8,02 8,41 8,17
Emilia Merkell 6,70 6,71 6,83
Lina Arousell 10,70 10,23 11,46 10,54
Lisa Fröberg 7,69 7,77 7,16
Maja Åkerblom
Martina Röstberg 6,44 6,98 6,52
Nora Axelsson 8,45 8,49 8,40 8,10
Sara Svalberg 6,39 7,45 6,19
Sonia Gauffin 7,79 7,39 8,94
Tyra Johansson 6,99 6,95 6,70 6,80
Bianca Löfdahl 6,66

F 12 60 m Försök18/4  13:15

Heat 1
       
1Felicia Karlsson2003Eskilstuna FI8,78q
2Alma Åkerling2003Hofors AIF9,38q
3Linn Thorsén2003Västerås FK9,69q
4Elvira Jonsson2003Västerås FK9,71q
5Isabella Wiklund2003Västerås FK9,97
6Tea Edelborg2003Västerås FK10,57

Heat 2
       
1Frida Hjorth2003Säters IF FIK8,15q
2Daniella Iglesias2003Västerås FK8,83q
3Olivia Eriksson2003Falu IK8,88q
4Hanna Häsänen2003Västerås FK9,43q
5Ellen Westberg2003Västerås FK10,14
6Lina Nordenmark2003Västerås FK10,34

F 12 60 m Final18/4  14:15
       
1Frida Hjorth2003Säters IF FIK8,23
2Felicia Karlsson2003Eskilstuna FI8,78
3Olivia Eriksson2003Falu IK8,92
4Daniella Iglesias2003Västerås FK8,93
5Hanna Häsänen2003Västerås FK9,49
6Alma Åkerling2003Hofors AIF9,50
7Linn Thorsén2003Västerås FK9,65
8Elvira Jonsson2003Västerås FK9,93

F 12 Höjd Final18/4  10:00
       
1Elvira Jonsson2003Västerås FK1,41
2Alma Åkerling2003Hofors AIF1,38
3Olivia Eriksson2003Falu IK1,32
4Tea Edelborg2003Västerås FK1,26
5Isabella Wiklund2003Västerås FK1,21
5Linn Thorsén2003Västerås FK1,21
 Ellen Westberg2003Västerås FK 
 Fiona Eriksson2003Västerås FK 

F 12 Längd Final18/4  14:40
       
1Frida Hjorth2003Säters IF FIK5,13
2Felicia Karlsson2003Eskilstuna FI4,41
3Daniella Iglesias2003Västerås FK4,33
4Alma Åkerling2003Hofors AIF4,18
5Olivia Eriksson2003Falu IK4,10
6Linn Thorsén2003Västerås FK4,01
7Wilma Nordgren2003Österhaninge IF3,86
8Elvira Jonsson2003Västerås FK3,83
9Isabella Wiklund2003Västerås FK3,66
10Tea Edelborg2003Västerås FK3,63
11Hanna Häsänen2003Västerås FK3,53
12Lina Nordenmark2003Västerås FK3,23
13Ellen Westberg2003Västerås FK3,22

F 12 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alma Åkerling 4,14 4,18 4,08 3,98 3,79 3,84
Ellen Westberg 3,17 3,21 3,22
Elvira Jonsson 3,49 3,81 3,64 3,59 3,24 3,83
Felicia Karlsson 4,09 4,29 4,13 4,14 4,38 4,41
Frida Hjorth 5,13 4,96 4,96 4,95 5,05 5,12
Hanna Häsänen 3,25 3,53 3,52
Isabella Wiklund 3,64 3,61 3,66
Lina Nordenmark 3,23 3,16 3,00
Linn Thorsén 3,74 3,99 4,01 3,91 3,72 3,86
Olivia Eriksson 4,01 3,41 4,10 3,99 3,96 3,93
Tea Edelborg 3,63 x x
Wilma Nordgren 3,51 3,63 3,82 3,86 2,19 3,65
Daniella Iglesias 4,33 4,30 4,28 4,19 4,12 4,29

F 12 Kula Final18/4  12:15
       
1Felicia Karlsson2003Eskilstuna FI8,43
2Isabella Wiklund2003Västerås FK6,79
3Lina Nordenmark2003Västerås FK6,41
4Hanna Häsänen2003Västerås FK6,40

F 12 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Felicia Karlsson 8,23 8,32 8,43
Hanna Häsänen 5,87 6,40 5,62 6,31 6,24 6,20
Isabella Wiklund 6,61 6,79 6,15
Lina Nordenmark 5,69 5,28 6,32 6,41 6,18 5,78

F 11 60 m Försök18/4  11:25

Heat 1
       
1Nike Isaksson2004IFK Lidingö9,15q
2Désirée Mwepu2004Västerås FK9,39q
3Matilda Eriksson2004Västerås FK9,55q
4Nicolina Wiberg2004IK Stål9,92
5Engla Wik2004Turebergs FK10,00
6Louise Peedu2004IFK Lidingö10,34

Heat 2
       
1Elina Hayton2004Västerås FK9,52q
2Engla Hänsel2004Åkersberga SK9,71q
3Elin Björklind2004Västerås FK9,82
4Alice Åsell2004Västerås FK10,13
5Linn Strömberg2004Västerås FK10,72
6Alde Johansson2004IK Stål10,96
7Elin Rörborn2004Västerås FK11,02

Heat 3
       
1Tyra Tjulander2004Västerås FK9,14q
2Hedvig Ström2004IF Skade9,53q
3Maja Matsson2004Västerås FK9,59q
4Josephine Lindestam2004Danderyds SK9,85
5Linda Edberg2004Turebergs FK10,10
6Ida Sjöholm2004Västerås FK10,44
7Minna Fredriksson2004Västerås FK11,32

F 11 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Tyra Tjulander2004Västerås FK9,14q
2Nike Isaksson2004IFK Lidingö9,15q
3Désirée Mwepu2004Västerås FK9,39q
4Elina Hayton2004Västerås FK9,52q
5Hedvig Ström2004IF Skade9,53q
6Matilda Eriksson2004Västerås FK9,55q
7Maja Matsson2004Västerås FK9,59q
8Engla Hänsel2004Åkersberga SK9,71q
9Elin Björklind2004Västerås FK9,82
10Josephine Lindestam2004Danderyds SK9,85
11Nicolina Wiberg2004IK Stål9,92
12Engla Wik2004Turebergs FK10,00
13Linda Edberg2004Turebergs FK10,10
14Alice Åsell2004Västerås FK10,13
15Louise Peedu2004IFK Lidingö10,34
16Ida Sjöholm2004Västerås FK10,44
17Linn Strömberg2004Västerås FK10,72
18Alde Johansson2004IK Stål10,96
19Elin Rörborn2004Västerås FK11,02
20Minna Fredriksson2004Västerås FK11,32

F 11 60 m Final18/4  15:00
       
1Nike Isaksson2004IFK Lidingö9,121
1Tyra Tjulander2004Västerås FK9,121
3Désirée Mwepu2004Västerås FK9,40
4Maja Matsson2004Västerås FK9,43
5Elina Hayton2004Västerås FK9,54
6Hedvig Ström2004IF Skade9,636
7Matilda Eriksson2004Västerås FK9,637
8Engla Hänsel2004Åkersberga SK9,80

F 11 600 m Final18/4  15:50

Heat 1
       
1Josefina Bivstedt2004Hässelby SK1,55,74
2Alice Magnell-Millán2005IK Norrköping FI1,56,67
3Filippa Rydensjö2004Ärla IF1,57,53
4Tyra Tjulander2004Västerås FK2,01,72
5Agnes Strandman2005Västerås FK2,06,18
6Hedvig Ström2004IF Skade2,07,07
7Nova Ohlin2004IK Norrköping FI2,07,32
8Nicolina Wiberg2004IK Stål2,09,29
9Jasmine Holmberg2005IFK Lidingö2,13,24

Heat 2
       
1Engla Hänsel2004Åkersberga SK2,04,54
2Nike Isaksson2004IFK Lidingö2,04,62
3Louise Peedu2004IFK Lidingö2,11,47
4Liv Norberg2004IK Stål2,11,92
5Elin Björklind2004Västerås FK2,16,71
 Maja Matsson2004Västerås FKEj start

F 11 600 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Josefina Bivstedt2004Hässelby SK1,55,74
2Alice Magnell-Millán2005IK Norrköping FI1,56,67
3Filippa Rydensjö2004Ärla IF1,57,53
4Tyra Tjulander2004Västerås FK2,01,72
5Engla Hänsel2004Åkersberga SK2,04,54
6Nike Isaksson2004IFK Lidingö2,04,62
7Agnes Strandman2005Västerås FK2,06,18
8Hedvig Ström2004IF Skade2,07,07
9Nova Ohlin2004IK Norrköping FI2,07,32
10Nicolina Wiberg2004IK Stål2,09,29
11Louise Peedu2004IFK Lidingö2,11,47
12Liv Norberg2004IK Stål2,11,92
13Jasmine Holmberg2005IFK Lidingö2,13,24
14Elin Björklind2004Västerås FK2,16,71
 Maja Matsson2004Västerås FKEj start

F 11 Höjd Final18/4  13:00
       
1Nova Ohlin2004IK Norrköping FI1,36
2Désirée Mwepu2004Västerås FK1,33
3Alice Åsell2004Västerås FK1,30
4Filippa Rydensjö2004Ärla IF1,27
5Hanna Andersson2005IK Stål1,24
6Tyra Tjulander2004Västerås FK1,21
7Hedvig Ström2004IF Skade1,21
8Elin Björklind2004Västerås FK1,21
9Louise Peedu2004IFK Lidingö1,16
10Greta Erlandsson2005Rånäs 4H1,16
11Matilda Eriksson2004Västerås FK1,16
12Josephine Lindestam2004Danderyds SK1,16
13Elin Rörborn2004Västerås FK1,11
14Alde Johansson2004IK Stål1,11
15Engla Wik2004Turebergs FK1,06
15Liv Norberg2004IK Stål1,06
15Nike Isaksson2004IFK Lidingö1,06
 Astrid Nyquist2005Västerås FK
 Engla Hänsel2004Åkersberga SK
 Ida Sjöholm2004Västerås FK
 Jasmine Gyllenhammar2004Åkersberga SK
 Linn Strömberg2004Västerås FK
 Minna Fredriksson2004Västerås FK
 Moa Ringqvist2004Tyresö FK
 Tilda Månsson2004Väsby IK

F 11 Längd Final18/4  10:00
       
1Désirée Mwepu2004Västerås FK4,20
2Filippa Rydensjö2004Ärla IF4,18
3Nike Isaksson2004IFK Lidingö4,13
4Maja Matsson2004Västerås FK4,01
5Elin Björklind2004Västerås FK3.92
6Engla Hänsel2004Åkersberga SK3,78
7Nicolina Wiberg2004IK Stål3,74
8Alice Åsell2004Västerås FK3,68
9Elina Hayton2004Västerås FK3,65
10Josephine Lindestam2004Danderyds SK3,62
11Hedvig Ström2004IF Skade3,61
12Linda Edberg2004Turebergs FK3,59
13Louise Peedu2004IFK Lidingö3,56
14Matilda Eriksson2004Västerås FK3,51
15Liv Norberg2004IK Stål3,42
16Ida Sjöholm2004Västerås FK3,32
17Engla Wik2004Turebergs FK3,26
18Elin Rörborn2004Västerås FK3,20
19Linn Strömberg2004Västerås FK3,19
20Minna Fredriksson2004Västerås FK2,76
 Jasmine Gyllenhammar2004Åkersberga SK
 Moa Ringqvist2004Tyresö FK
 Tilda Månsson2004Väsby IK
 Vera Sjödin2004Bålsta IK

F 11 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alice Åsell 3,60 3,68 3,51 3,63 3,25 3,35
Elin Björklind 3,90 3,72 3,77 3.92 3,73 3,78
Elin Rörborn 3,20 x x
Elina Hayton 3,65 3,25 3,55
Engla Hänsel 3,74 3,69 3,77 3,75 3,55 3,78
Engla Wik 3,17 x 3,26
Filippa Rydensjö 4,12 3,90 4,18 4,00 3,97 4,08
Hedvig Ström 3,61 3,59 3,47
Ida Sjöholm 3,06 3,07 3,32
Jasmine Gyllenhammar
Josephine Lindestam 3,41 3,46 3,62
Linda Edberg 3,52 3,28 3,59
Linn Strömberg 3,17 3,19 3,19
Liv Norberg 3,42 3,42 3,41
Louise Peedu 3,56 3,27 3,39
Maja Matsson 3,76 3,97 3,90 4,01 3,92 3,95
Matilda Eriksson 3,44 3,29 3,51
Minna Fredriksson 2,62 2,76 2,68
Moa Ringqvist
Nicolina Wiberg 3,39 3,46 3,72 3,71 3,73 3,74
Nike Isaksson 4,13 3,76 3.98 4,12 4.03 4,08
Tilda Månsson
Vera Sjödin
Désirée Mwepu 4,07 3,98 4,16 4,06 x 4,20

F 11 Kula Final18/4  11:55
       
1Nova Ohlin2004IK Norrköping FI8,41
2Nike Isaksson2004IFK Lidingö7,93
3Maja Matsson2004Västerås FK6,85
4Hedvig Ström2004IF Skade6,49
5Désirée Mwepu2004Västerås FK6,39
6Tyra Tjulander2004Västerås FK6,35
7Engla Hänsel2004Åkersberga SK6,10
8Matilda Eriksson2004Västerås FK5,91
9Alde Johansson2004IK Stål5,76
10Liv Norberg2004IK Stål5,54
11Elin Björklind2004Västerås FK5,46
12Josephine Lindestam2004Danderyds SK5,41
13Elina Hayton2004Västerås FK5,27
14Linda Edberg2004Turebergs FK5,23
15Elin Rörborn2004Västerås FK4,91
16Alice Åsell2004Västerås FK4,81
17Linn Strömberg2004Västerås FK4,71
18Ida Sjöholm2004Västerås FK4,53
19Minna Fredriksson2004Västerås FK4,02
 Jasmine Gyllenhammar2004Åkersberga SK
 Moa Ringqvist2004Tyresö FK

F 11 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alde Johansson 5,56 5,76
Alice Åsell 4,53 4,80 4,81
Elin Björklind 5,37 5,46 5,21
Elin Rörborn 4,91 4,78 4,52
Elina Hayton 5,27 4,98 5,00
Engla Hänsel 5,75 5,87 5,71 5,77 6,03 6,10
Hedvig Ström 6,49 5,00 5,90 5,51 5,72 6,35
Ida Sjöholm 4,53 4,33 3,75
Jasmine Gyllenhammar
Josephine Lindestam 4,93 5,41 4,71
Linda Edberg 5,23 4,61
Linn Strömberg 4,19 4,14 4,71
Liv Norberg 5,54 5,20 4,99
Maja Matsson 5,54 6,25 5,98 6,12 4,99 6,85
Matilda Eriksson 5,90 5,37 5,91 5,62 5,65 5,57
Minna Fredriksson 3,84 4,02 3,49
Moa Ringqvist
Nike Isaksson 7,56 7,67 7,73 7,93 7,36 6,99
Nova Ohlin 7,62 7,90 7,42 7,43 8,41 7,43
Tyra Tjulander 6,23 6,35 6,26 6,12 6,35
Désirée Mwepu 6,39 5,02 5,96 6,19 6,29 5,08

F 10 60 m Försök18/4  11:50

Heat 1
       
1Meja Wolwan2005Upsala IF9,19q
2Alice Magnell-Millán2005IK Norrköping FI9,61q
3Maja Forssten2005Upsala IF9,65q
4Agnes Strandman2005Västerås FK9,93q
5Emelie Holmvin2005Västerås FK10,10
6Greta Erlandsson2005Rånäs 4H10,15
7Isabella Stier2005Västerås FK10,51
8Johanna Aulio2005IFK Lidingö11,40

Heat 2
       
1Sofia Hasler2005Västerås FK9,24q
2Vilma Djurfelldt2005Upsala IF9,61q
3Smilla Palomaa2005Åkersberga SK9,75q
4Frida Westfeldt2005Upsala IF10,03q
5Jasmine Holmberg2005IFK Lidingö10,13
6Hanna Andersson2005IK Stål10,20
7Lea Näsling2005Västerås FK10,34
8Mollie Gavin2005Bålsta IK10,93

F 10 60 m Final18/4  14:40
       
1Meja Wolwan2005Upsala IF9,13
2Sofia Hasler2005Västerås FK9,27
3Vilma Djurfelldt2005Upsala IF9,57
4Maja Forssten2005Upsala IF9,65
5Alice Magnell-Millán2005IK Norrköping FI9,66
6Agnes Strandman2005Västerås FK9,87
7Smilla Palomaa2005Åkersberga SK9,91
8Frida Westfeldt2005Upsala IF10,07

F 10 Längd Final18/4  12:35
       
1Sofia Hasler2005Västerås FK4,12
2Meja Wolwan2005Upsala IF4,08
3Maja Forssten2005Upsala IF3,77
4Vilma Djurfelldt2005Upsala IF3,76
5Wilma Fjäll2005Bålsta IK3,52
6Hanna Andersson2005IK Stål3,48
7Agnes Strandman2005Västerås FK3,34
8Smilla Palomaa2005Åkersberga SK3,28
9Lea Näsling2005Västerås FK3,26
10Frida Westfeldt2005Upsala IF3,24
11Isabella Stier2005Västerås FK3,21
12Emelie Holmvin2005Västerås FK3,11
13Mollie Gavin2005Bålsta IK3,00
14Jasmine Holmberg2005IFK Lidingö2,94
15Johanna Aulio2005IFK Lidingö2,69
 Astrid Nyquist2005Västerås FK"-"
 Tindra Dahlberg2005Upsala IF"-"

F 10 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Agnes Strandman 3,26 3,27 3,06 3,24 3,34 3,28
Astrid Nyquist "-" "-"
Emelie Holmvin 3,11 2,82 2,93
Frida Westfeldt 3,13 2,96 3,24
Hanna Andersson X 3.30 3,42 3,14 3,45 3,48
Jasmine Holmberg 2,94 2,78 2,67
Johanna Aulio 2,69 2,38 2,43
Lea Näsling 3,26 3.12 3,20
Maja Forssten 3,55 3,61 3,56 3,58 3,65 3,77
Meja Wolwan 3,78 3,75 3,91 3,98 4,08 4,08
Mollie Gavin 2,98 3,00 2,90
Smilla Palomaa 2,91 3,10 3,28 3,11 3,04 3,05
Sofia Hasler 3,86 3,51 4,01 4,12 4,11 3,89
Tindra Dahlberg "-" "-" "-"
Vilma Djurfelldt 3,64 3,55 3,64 3,64 3,68 3,76
Wilma Fjäll 3,49 3,50 3,34 3,36 3,46 3,52
Isabella Stier 3.04 3,17 3,21

F 10 Kula Final18/4  10:55
       
1Hanna Andersson2005IK Stål7,17
2Sofia Hasler2005Västerås FK6,67
3Meja Wolwan2005Upsala IF6,23
4Wilma Fjäll2005Bålsta IK5,86
5Sofia Elleborn2005IF Linnéa5,46
6Emelie Holmvin2005Västerås FK5,44
7Isabella Stier2005Västerås FK5,22
8Johanna Aulio2005IFK Lidingö4,58
9Lea Näsling2005Västerås FK4,504,50
10Smilla Palomaa2005Åkersberga SK4,504,21
11Midea Allard2008Eskilstuna FI4,013,80
12Frida Westfeldt2005Upsala IF4,013,77
13Mollie Gavin2005Bålsta IK3,95
14Emilia Heldemar2006IK Stål3,60
 Astrid Nyquist2005Västerås FK
 Greta Erlandsson2005Rånäs 4H
 Tindra Dahlberg2005Upsala IF

F 10 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Astrid Nyquist
Emelie Holmvin 5,44 4,98 5,32 4,38
Emilia Heldemar 3,29 3,34 3,60
Frida Westfeldt 3,73 3,77 4,01
Greta Erlandsson
Hanna Andersson 6,97 6,40 6,99 7,17 6,92 6,71
Johanna Aulio 4,58 4,43 3,59 3,50
Lea Näsling 4,27 4,50 4,50
Meja Wolwan 5,00 4,91 5,84 6,05 6,23
Midea Allard 4,01 3,80 3,30
Mollie Gavin 3,95 3,70
Smilla Palomaa 4,50 4,06 4,21
Sofia Elleborn 4,95 5,42 5,46 4,13 4,61 5,33
Sofia Hasler 6,27 6,53 5,89 6,62 6,41 6,67
Tindra Dahlberg
Wilma Fjäll 5,03 5,55 5,54 5,85 5,86 5,49
Isabella Stier 4,97 4,94 5,07 4,39 5,14 5,22

F 9 60 m Försök18/4  12:35

Heat 1
       
1Ella Fallope2006AIK Friidrott9,75q
2Elsa Kagevik2006Turebergs FK9,89q
3Adela Tryggveson2006Bålsta IK9,96q
4Ebba Lindblad2006Västerås FK10,19q
5Emilia Heldemar2006IK Stål10,85
6Kerstin Wassberg2006Västerås FK11,41
7Moa Eriksson-Lundmark2006Västerås FK11,94

Heat 2
       
1Svea Åkerling2006Hofors AIF10,18q
2Johanna Fernberg2006IK Westmannia10,19q
3Stina Ekengren2006Bålsta IK10,37
4Ella Grimheden2006Västerås FK10,80
5Lilly Brusling2006Västerås FK11,28
6Ronja Mortimer2006Västerås FK11,76

Heat 3
       
1Meja Hänsel2006Åkersberga SK9,80q
2Joline Jonsson2006Hofors AIF9,95q
3Tilde Lövdin2006IK Stål10,30
4Altea Mellberg2006Västerås FK10,70
5Elsa Engblom2006Västerås FK11,30
6Carolina Nyblom2006Västerås FK11,52

F 9 60 m Final18/4  14:25
       
1Ella Fallope2006AIK Friidrott9,78
2Meja Hänsel2006Åkersberga SK9,82
3Elsa Kagevik2006Turebergs FK9,83
4Adela Tryggveson2006Bålsta IK9,92
5Joline Jonsson2006Hofors AIF9,95
6Ebba Lindblad2006Västerås FK10,03
7Johanna Fernberg2006IK Westmannia10,19
 Svea Åkerling2006Hofors AIFEj start

F 9 600 m Final18/4  15:20

Heat 1
       
1Tilde Lövdin2006IK Stål2,15,45
2Emilia Heldemar2006IK Stål2,16,13
3Elsa Kagevik2006Turebergs FK2,18,20
4Joline Jonsson2006Hofors AIF2,18,47
5Stina Ekengren2006Bålsta IK2,20,28
6Astrid Wallenius2008Västerås FK2,22,39

Heat 2
       
1Meja Hänsel2006Åkersberga SK2,14,08
2Altea Mellberg2006Västerås FK2,19,57
3Vera Skymgård2007Västerås FK2,20,63
4Midea Allard2008Eskilstuna FI2,28,00
5Alba Magnell-Millán2008GoIF Tjalve2,32,28
6Adela Tryggveson2006Bålsta IK2,32,50
7Julia Silverhult2007Västerås FK2,34,87

F 9 600 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Meja Hänsel2006Åkersberga SK2,14,08
2Tilde Lövdin2006IK Stål2,15,45
3Emilia Heldemar2006IK Stål2,16,13
4Elsa Kagevik2006Turebergs FK2,18,20
5Joline Jonsson2006Hofors AIF2,18,47
6Altea Mellberg2006Västerås FK2,19,57
7Stina Ekengren2006Bålsta IK2,20,28
8Vera Skymgård2007Västerås FK2,20,63
9Astrid Wallenius2008Västerås FK2,22,39
10Midea Allard2008Eskilstuna FI2,28,00
11Alba Magnell-Millán2008GoIF Tjalve2,32,28
12Adela Tryggveson2006Bålsta IK2,32,50
13Julia Silverhult2007Västerås FK2,34,87

F 9 Längd Final18/4  13:15
       
1Meja Hänsel2006Åkersberga SK3,55
2Ella Fallope2006AIK Friidrott3,51
3Stina Ekengren2006Bålsta IK3,49
4Tilde Lövdin2006IK Stål3,44
5Elsa Kagevik2006Turebergs FK3,37
6Johanna Fernberg2006IK Westmannia3,31
7Adela Tryggveson2006Bålsta IK3,25
8Ella Grimheden2006Västerås FK3,07
9Ebba Lindblad2006Västerås FK3,05
10Altea Mellberg2006Västerås FK2,82
11Lilly Brusling2006Västerås FK2,80
12Ronja Mortimer2006Västerås FK2,78
13Carolina Nyblom2006Västerås FK2,74
14Emilia Heldemar2006IK Stål2,68
15Kerstin Wassberg2006Västerås FK2,54
 Filippa Ratcovich2006Västerås FK-
 Svea Åkerling2006Hofors AIF-

F 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Adela Tryggveson 3,21 3,00 3,21 3,07 3,25 3,24
Altea Mellberg 2,82 2,63 2,68
Carolina Nyblom 2,74 2,00 x
Ebba Lindblad 3,05 2,91 2,88
Ella Fallope 3,24 3,40 3,34 3,24 3,31 3,51
Ella Grimheden 3,07 2,94 2,99 x 3,05 3,06
Elsa Kagevik 2,91 3,11 2,99 2,99 3,37 3,03
Emilia Heldemar 2,61 2,68 2,57
Filippa Ratcovich - - - - - -
Johanna Fernberg 3,07 2,91 3,09 3,15 3,03 3,31
Kerstin Wassberg 2,26 2,54 2,50
Meja Hänsel 3,42 3,41 3,51 3,31 3,24 3,55
Ronja Mortimer 2,72 2,59 2,78
Stina Ekengren 3,36 3,27 3,13 3,03 3,42 3,49
Svea Åkerling - - - - - -
Tilde Lövdin 3,23 2,93 3,44 3,31 3,20 3,29
Lilly Brusling 2,79 2,39 2,80

F 8 60 m Försök18/4  11:05

Heat 1
       
1Nora Johansson2007IK Stål10,38q
2Vera Skymgård2007Västerås FK11,31q
3Märta Erlandsson2007Rånäs 4H11,62q
4Julia Bergmark2007Bålsta IK12,45
5Bea Brusling2008Västerås FK12,63

Heat 2
       
1Wilda Runeborg2007Råby-Rekarne FIF10,05q
2Nelly Bergstrand2007IK Stål10,78q
3Molly Åkerblom2007Västerås FK11,13q
4Julia Silverhult2007Västerås FK11,94q
5Midea Allard2008Eskilstuna FI11,97q

F 8 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Wilda Runeborg2007Råby-Rekarne FIF10,05q
2Nora Johansson2007IK Stål10,38q
3Nelly Bergstrand2007IK Stål10,78q
4Molly Åkerblom2007Västerås FK11,13q
5Vera Skymgård2007Västerås FK11,31q
6Märta Erlandsson2007Rånäs 4H11,62q
7Julia Silverhult2007Västerås FK11,94q
8Midea Allard2008Eskilstuna FI11,97q
9Julia Bergmark2007Bålsta IK12,45
10Bea Brusling2008Västerås FK12,63

F 8 60 m Final18/4  13:50
       
1Wilda Runeborg2007Råby-Rekarne FIF9,87
2Nora Johansson2007IK Stål10,08
3Nelly Bergstrand2007IK Stål10,63
4Molly Åkerblom2007Västerås FK11,08
5Vera Skymgård2007Västerås FK11,26
6Märta Erlandsson2007Rånäs 4H11,43
7Midea Allard2008Eskilstuna FI11,857
8Julia Silverhult2007Västerås FK11,858

F 8 Längd Final18/4  10:00
       
1Wilda Runeborg2007Råby-Rekarne FIF3,43
2Nora Johansson2007IK Stål3,16
3Nelly Bergstrand2007IK Stål3,06
4Märta Erlandsson2007Rånäs 4H3,04
5Molly Åkerblom2007Västerås FK2,78
6Vera Skymgård2007Västerås FK2,75
7Alba Magnell-Millán2008GoIF Tjalve2,62
8Midea Allard2008Eskilstuna FI2,48
9Julia Silverhult2007Västerås FK2,44
10Bea Brusling2008Västerås FK2,42
11Julia Bergmark2007Bålsta IK2,29
 Junie Ratcovich2008Västerås FK

F 8 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alba Magnell-Millán 2,43 2,51 2,62 2,36 2,39 2,51
Julia Bergmark 2,29 2,16 1,97
Julia Silverhult x 2,44 2,43
Junie Ratcovich
Midea Allard 2,48 2,32 2,44 2,29 2,48 2,48
Molly Åkerblom 2,56 2,54 2,62 2,65 2,64 2,78
Märta Erlandsson 2,73 2,84 3,04 2,96 2,92 2,83
Nelly Bergstrand 2,93 2,99 3,06 2,90 2,96 2,95
Nora Johansson 3,02 3,16 3,15 3,01 3,02 3,13
Vera Skymgård 2,57 2,68 2,75 2,53 2,35 2,56
Wilda Runeborg 3,39 3,35 3,43 3,41 3,43 3,25
Bea Brusling 2,00 2,42 2,34


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems